• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 26, 2021

Feb 26, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Morocco U20     Tunisia U20 Finished (pen.) 1-4 18 2.55 3 3.84 1.43%
19:00 Central African Republic U20     Gambia U20 Finished 0-3 16 3.4 2.85 2.67 -1.92%
15:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Kukesi Finished 2-2 13 2.05 3.18 3.85 -5.84%
14:00 JS Saoura Biskra Finished 4-0 21 1.431 4.12 9.76 -4.21%
14:00 Olympique Medea CS Constantine Finished 0-0 21 2.11 3.05 4.4 -2.83%
14:00 Na Hussein Dey RC Relizane Finished 3-0 21 2.03 3.15 5.14 -0.46%
14:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj Belouizdad Cancelled
15:00 USM Alger Magra Finished 3-0 21 1.53 7 21 18.47%
15:00 USM Bel Abbes JSM Skikda Finished 2-1 20 2 3.2 4.65 -2.68%
09:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 RC Relizane U21 Finished 2-0 11 1.7 3.55 4.9 -6.89%
09:00 CABB Arreridj U21 Belouizdad U21 Postponed
09:00 USM Alger U21 Magra U21 Finished 1-0 11 1.62 4.22 5.25 -4.28%
09:00 JS Saoura U21 Biskra U21 Finished 4-0 9 1.6 4.26 7.3 0.33%
09:00 Olympique Medea U21 CS Constantine U21 Full Time 0-1 10 3.05 3.4 2.56 -1.25%
09:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 JSM Skikda U21 Finished 0-0 9 2.75 3.46 2.95 0.84%
09:00 ASM Oran U21 Ремши МОЛ U21 3 1.667 3.7 4.85 -7.09%
09:00 MC Saida U21 OM Arzew U21 Full Time 1-0 2 1.59 3.75 4.75 -9.59%
09:00 MCB Oued Sly U21 IRB El Kerma U21 Full Time 2-1 3 1.6 3.9 5.25 -6.71%
14:00 ASM Oran Remchi Finished 1-0 17 1.38 4.55 8.2 -6.22%
14:00 MCB Oued El Kerma Finished 3-1 15 1.75 3.26 5.25 -6.42%
14:00 MC Saida OM Arzew Finished 1-0 15 1.978 3.1 4.52 -4.71%
14:00 SC Defla JSM Tiaret Finished 1-1 13 1.78 3.2 5 -6.92%
22:15 Aldosivi Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 3-0 21 2.4 3.48 3.25 -1.16%
22:15 Defensa y Justicia Patronato Parana Finished 1-0 21 1.6 4.38 7.5 1.35%
10:00 BKMA Yerevan Banants Yerevan II Finished 7-0
10:00 Ararat Yerevan II Pyunik II Finished 0-1
10:05 Perth Glory Brisbane Roar Finished 3-1 21 2.35 3.72 3.35 0.72%
10:30 Joondalup City Western Knights Finished 2-8 9 22 12 1.06 -6.73%
10:30 Dianella White Eagles Fremantle City FC Finished 2-0 6 7 6.5 1.29 -6.71%
12:30 Curtin University SC UWA Nedlands FC Finished 1-7
12:30 Stirling Lions Canning City Finished 3-0
09:00 Tallebudgera Valley Magic TFA Finished 2-7 13 2.3 4.75 2.8 -0.24%
09:30 Logan Metro Coomera Finished 6-0 12 2.35 4.5 2.65 -2.45%
06:45 Beachside FC Kingborough Lions II 2 1.38 5.95 7.3 -2.88%
10:30 Kelmscott Roos SC Subiaco Finished 0-2 6 5.25 4.85 1.475 -6.94%
12:30 Gosnells City Forrestfield United Finished 3-4
10:30 Inglewood United Gwelup Croatia Finished 1-0 18 2.8 3.85 2.25 -5.78%
10:30 ECU Joondalup Rockingham City Finished 5-3 18 1.73 4.4 4 -5.24%
12:30 Perth SC Sorrento SC Finished 2-0 17 1.57 4.7 4.95 -4.92%
12:30 Cockburn City Perth Glory 3 3.1 3.5 2.3 -4.13%
14:30 Perth Glory Cockburn City
08:00 Manly United Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 1-1 20 2.21 4.2 3.65 3.67%
08:45 Marconi Stallions Sydney FC Cancelled 9 1.924 4.14 3.62 -3.62%
08:45 Marconi Stallions Sydney FC U21 Finished 0-1 9 1.88 4 3.8 -4.31%
08:45 Port Melbourne Sharks Melbourne Knights Finished 0-1 21 2.45 3.9 3 0.21%
09:30 Dandenong Thunder Dandenong City SC Finished 1-1 21 2.25 4 3.28 0.07%
07:00 Newcastle Jets Women Adelaide City Women
07:05 Newcastle Jets Women Adelaide United Women Finished 1-2 20 3.4 3.9 2.23 0.10%
17:30 SV Horn Austria Lustenau Finished 4-3 20 2.87 3.85 4.5 20.42%
17:30 Lafnitz FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 1-0 21 2.63 5.5 13 56.50%
17:30 Austria Wien II FC Pasching Finished 3-1 20 2.7 4 2.96 4.36%
19:25 Blau-Weiss Linz Austria Klagenfurt Finished 0-1 21 2.97 3.65 2.5 -1.06%
09:45 Muktijoddha Rahmatganj MFS Finished 1-1 16 2.545 3.14 3.004 -4.24%
12:15 Abahani Chittagong Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 1-1 15 2.34 3.5 3.1 -3.44%
19:00 Club Brugge II FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 1-3 20 12 6.15 1.35 1.35%
19:45 Royal Charleroi Racing Genk Finished 1-2 21 2.95 3.85 2.44 -0.85%
19:00 KAA Gent Women Zulte Waregem Women Finished 0-1 18 1.13 8.5 17 -5.79%
18:30 Capital DF Real FC Finished 3-0 18 3.1 3.3 2.48 -2.80%
18:30 Ceilandia SE do Gama DF Finished 0-2 20 3.8 4.3 1.88 -2.69%
18:00 Guarany de Sobral Caucaia Finished 0-3 20 3.8 3.08 2.338 -1.53%
18:30 Ferroviario AC Barbalha CE Finished 5-2 20 1.2 7 15 -4.11%
18:30 Crato Pacajus Finished 1-1 17 3.66 3.15 2.2 -4.33%
18:30 Uniclinic Icasa Finished 2-2 20 2.4 3.35 3.15 -3.16%
23:00 DOM Bosco MT Operario VG Finished 2-3 20 4 3.65 2.05 -1.16%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Internacional RS Corinthians SP Finished 0-0 21 1.5 4.35 7.75 -2.49%
00:30 Sao Paulo SP Flamengo RJ Finished 2-1 21 5.25 4.3 1.7273 -0.20%
00:30 Vasco da Gama RJ Goias Finished 3-2 21 1.883 3.9 5.6 3.51%
00:30 Atletico PR Sport Club do Recife Finished 2-0 21 1.9 3.64 4.75 -1.14%
00:30 Fluminense RJ Fortaleza CE Finished 2-0 21 1.8 3.6 5.5 -1.49%
00:30 Bragantino SP Gremio RS Finished 1-0 21 1.75 3.92 6.9 2.94%
00:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Palmeiras SP Finished 2-0 21 1.57 4.6 6.5 -0.81%
00:30 Bahia BA Santos SP Finished 2-0 21 1.79 4.25 6.65 5.90%
00:30 Ceara Botafogo RJ Finished 2-1 21 1.9 4.35 4.9 4.14%
00:30 Atletico GO Coritiba PR Finished 3-1 21 1.76 6.25 15 25.81%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-1 21 1.48 5.2 11 4.29%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Septemvri Simitli Finished 2-0 14 1.205 6 13 -6.84%
13:00 Vital'O Elephant Bubanza Finished 1-0 9 1.86 3.36 4.4 -5.88%
01:10 Independiente Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 1-1 21 3.45 3.05 2.65 0.49%
23:00 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Bogota FC Finished 1-0 21 1.6757 3.86 5.13 -4.83%
21:00 AD Carmelita Juventud Escazucena Finished 4-2 18 1.82 3.66 4.1 -6.24%
21:15 AD Aserri Puerto Golfito Finished 3-2
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Varteks Varazdin Osijek Finished 2-3 21 7.58 4.02 1.5 -4.52%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 Radnik Sesvete Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 3-2 21 2.09 4.5 7.5 19.90%
14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Junak Finished 1-1 21 2.375 4.12 6.51 22.34%
14:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 0-0 21 1.53 4.36 6.25 -4.12%
16:30 AEL Limassol AEK Larnaca Finished 3-0 18 1.8547 3.9 5 0.44%
17:00 Slovan Liberec FK Pardubice Finished 4-1 21 1.76 6 15 24.76%
17:00 Viborg FF Hvidovre Finished 1-0 21 1.578 4.3 6.21 -2.66%
18:00 Helsingor FC Fredericia Finished 1-0 21 2.49 3.5 3.2 0.02%
18:00 Vejle Boldklub AC Horsens Finished 0-0 20 2.13 3.35 4.09 -1.23%
15:00 Al-Masry Club Ceramica Cleopatra Finished 2-2 20 3.08 3.55 6 29.36%
19:45 Derby County Nottingham Forest Finished 1-1 21 2.7 3.05 3.16 -1.45%
12:00 Fulham U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 0-2 19 2.5 4 2.5 -4.76%
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 1-1 19 1.85 4.6 3.65 -3.09%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 1-3 19 5.3 5.15 1.52 -3.92%
14:00 Middlesbrough U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 0-3 19 2.2 4.25 2.92 -3.13%
19:00 West Ham United U23 Derby County U23 Finished 0-0 19 2.15 4.5 3.4 1.89%
13:30 Birmingham City U23 Hull City U23 Finished 3-0 17 1.69 5.5 8 11.29%
19:00 Barnsley U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 2-2 18 3.4 4.45 1.93 -3.57%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Rennes Nice Finished 1-2 21 1.89 3.51 5.17 -0.74%
19:30 Werder Bremen Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 2-1 21 4.58 4 1.8929 0.34%
17:30 Jahn Regensburg Paderborn Finished 1-0 21 3.31 3.5 2.4 -0.45%
17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Karlsruher Finished 0-1 21 2.6 3.65 2.78 -1.80%
18:00 TSV 1860 Munchen SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 3-1 20 1.8403 4.08 5 1.16%
18:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Rot Weiss Essen Finished 3-0 18 5.53 4.13 1.632 -3.45%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Berekum Chelsea Finished 1-0 15 1.75 3.38 6.25 -2.66%
12:00 Eastern AA Hong Kong Rangers Cancelled
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Diosgyori VTK Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 2-2 21 2.43 3.2 3.28 -2.81%
20:00 IA Akranes Women Grindavik Women Full Time 3-1 4 1.378 5.2 9 -2.83%
19:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Grindavik Finished 0-2 20 3.04 4.32 2.11 -3.32%
19:00 Fram Reykjavik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-2 20 11 7.8 1.2427 -2.33%
19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Kordrengir Finished 3-1 20 1.28 10 29 9.20%
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavík Finished 4-3 20 1.11 14 31 -0.46%
19:40 UMF Njardvik KV Vesturbaer 6 1.201 7.5 9.2 -6.95%
20:00 KFG Gardabaer Reynir Sandgerdi 8 2.95 4.6 2.092 -3.32%
20:15 Augnablik Women Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women Full Time 3-2 4 3.36 4.2 1.788 -8.68%
10:15 Panjim FC Goa II Finished 1-0 6 4.75 3.35 1.79 -6.34%
14:00 Northeast United Kerala Blasters Finished 2-0 21 1.97 3.7 4.5 -0.01%
09:30 Viktoria Zizkov     MAS Taborsko Finished 1-0 14 1.62 4.2 4.6 -6.78%
10:00 Progresul Bucuresti     Alexandria Finished 5-1 4 2.35 4.35 2.45 -5.98%
10:00 Blansko     FK Prostejov Finished 1-1 4 3.8 4.15 2.04 0.57%
10:30 Balcatta     Armadale SC 18 2.4 3.75 3.125 -0.33%
10:30 Glenorchy Knights II     Hobart United 3 4.25 5 1.59 -6.03%
11:30 Extremadura UD     Salamanca CF UDS Finished 2-2 17 1.83 3.76 5.75 1.39%
12:30 Cockburn City     Perth Glory U21 Finished 0-1 12 2.49 4.05 2.47 -5.07%
12:30 Bayswater City     Floreat Athena Cancelled 18 2.38 4.33 2.68 -2.37%
13:00 Hradec Kralove     FK Varnsdorf Finished 0-1 13 1.51 4.75 5.25 -5.95%
13:00 Jerv     Egersunds IK 8 1.732 4.22 3.4 -9.78%
18:30 Qviding FIF     Vanersborgs IF Finished 2-2 9 2.1 3.8 2.99 -6.87%
19:30 Bohemians Dublin     UC Dublin Finished 2-0
19:45 St Patricks Athletic     Wexford Youths Finished 4-0
20:00 UCV     Puerto Cabello Finished (pen.) 5-3 7 3.15 3.64 2.04 -7.61%
23:30 Deportivo Lara     Portuguesa FC Finished 1-0 15 1.775 3.85 4.2 -5.77%
12:30 Murdoch University Melville Women     Curtin University Women Full Time 2-1 4 1.128 11 14 -4.66%
10:30 Fremantle City Women     Subiaco AFC Women 3 1.025 14 25 -8.01%
10:45 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Kaukab Finished 0-0 13 3 3.55 3.1 6.65%
10:45 Faradis Abdelal Hapoel Herzliya Finished 0-0 7 2.16 3.3 3.03 -8.76%
11:00 Sport Club Tira Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 1-0 12 1.21 6.75 14 -4.40%
11:00 Maccabi Tamra Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 1-2 16 1.87 3.58 5 -1.39%
11:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Bueine Finished 1-2 13 2.6 3.3 2.98 -2.27%
11:00 Maccabi Yavne Holon Yaniv Finished 1-1 10 3.75 3.4 1.964 -6.54%
11:30 Hapoel Azor Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 1-1 10 4.15 3.58 1.82 -6.52%
11:30 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro SC Daburiyya Osama Finished 2-1 12 2.07 3.35 3.8 -4.28%
11:30 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 2-2 9 1.536 3.94 6.5 -5.54%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 0-3 20 2.536 2.85 3.4 -3.78%
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 2-0 20 3.2 3.08 2.67 -1.16%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 1-1 20 4 3.5 2.28 2.64%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 1-1 20 2.91 2.9 2.95 -2.67%
13:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-0 20 2.45 2.85 3.58 -3.70%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Acre Finished 4-1 20 2.71 2.7 3.4 -3.24%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Kfar Kasem Finished 0-3 20 2.61 3.18 2.88 -4.29%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-0 19 1.875 3.4 4.79 -3.50%
11:00 Lazio U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-2 18 3.4 3.7 2.05 -4.96%
14:00 Atalanta U19 Spal U19 Finished 0-1 19 1.65 4.84 5.25 -0.31%
16:00 Juventus U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 3-0 19 1.75 4.4 4.45 -2.29%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Torino Sassuolo Postponed 21 3.62 3.4 2.3 -0.51%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:00 Reggiana Salernitana Finished 0-0 21 3 3.06 2.85 -1.09%
20:00 Empoli Venezia Finished 1-1 21 2.2 3.41 3.91 -0.35%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F Marinos Finished 2-0 21 1.48 5.41 6.7 -0.97%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Vihiga Bullets Finished 1-2 9 1.75 3.64 4.55 -6.19%
12:00 Kibera Black Stars Sony Sugar Finished 2-1 9 2.1 3.42 3.24 -7.17%
18:00 Oratory Nadur Youngsters Finished 1-6
16:00 Gudja United Tarxien Rainbows Finished 0-2 18 2.23 3.6 3.25 -3.28%
20:00 Sirens Lija Athletic Finished 1-1 20 1.769 4.03 4.5 -3.44%
21:45 Cruz Azul Women Tijuana Caliente Women Finished 0-0 18 1.828 3.7 4.333 -4.59%
01:00 Tepatitlan Pumas de Tabasco Finished 1-2 16 1.6173 3.8 6.5 -3.41%
03:00 Atletico San Luis Tigres UANL Finished 2-2 21 3.45 3.45 2.38 0.01%
15:00 Puebla U20 Necaxa U20 Finished 3-2 16 2.334 3.5 2.97 -4.84%
16:00 Mazatlan U20 Queretaro U20 Finished 3-1 16 1.74 4 4.3 -5.42%
16:15 FAR Rabat SCC Mohammedia Finished 1-1 21 2.54 2.928 3.65 -0.91%
18:30 MAS Maghrib Moghreb Tetouan Finished 0-0 21 2.2 3.05 4.24 -1.79%
18:30 Telstar Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 4-3 8 2.03 3.98 3.48 -3.03%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 3-2 9 2.9 4.2 2.212 -3.38%
17:45 Go Ahead Eagles Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-0 21 1.652 4.25 5.53 -2.10%
17:45 MVV Maastricht Telstar Finished 2-0 21 2.75 3.58 2.67 -1.72%
20:00 De Graafschap Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-1 21 1.363 6.73 9.5 1.26%
20:00 Den Bosch Jong Utrecht Finished 3-0 21 2.85 3.94 2.5 -0.47%
20:00 Roda JC NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-3 21 2.35 3.7 3.13 -1.51%
19:00 PEC Zwolle Heerenveen Finished 4-1 21 2.75 3.63 2.65 -1.62%
19:45 Linfield Larne Finished 2-1 20 2.45 3.6 3.115 -0.69%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:25 Al-Seeb Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-0 17 2.55 3.15 2.91 -5.06%
16:15 Al Etihad Al Suwaiq Finished 2-1 16 2.55 3 2.85 -7.09%
21:00 SD Atletico Nacional San Francisco II Finished 3-0 3 2.3 3.3 2.888 -7.76%
22:30 Sportivo Luqueno 12 de Octubre Finished 1-0 21 2.16 4 4.72 8.13%
13:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 2-1 21 4.2 3.65 2.2 3.45%
15:00 Arka Gdynia GKS Jastrzebie Finished 1-0 19 1.54 6.25 18.25 15.72%
16:40 Widzew Lodz Radomiak Radom Finished 1-1 19 2.515 3.16 3.3 -1.68%
17:00 Rakow Czestochowa Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 1-0 21 1.6 4.23 6.75 -0.95%
19:30 Warta Poznan Lech Poznan Finished 1-2 21 4.9 3.71 1.85 -1.40%
14:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Women Puszcza Niepołomice Women 2 3.1 3.1 2.18 -9.41%
15:00 Arka Gdynia Women Jastrzebie Women 2 1.46 4.1 6.1 -8.49%
16:40 Widzew Łódź Women Radomiak Radom Women 2 2.48 2.7 3.1 -8.77%
18:30 GD Chaves Vizela Finished 2-2 20 2.87 2.98 3.056 -1.11%
20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes Boavista Finished 2-1 21 2.23 3.48 3.75 -0.24%
13:45 Al-Duhail Al Sadd SC Finished 0-2 20 4.4 4.5 1.7 -3.64%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:30 Dinamo Bucharest Viitorul Constanta Finished 0-5 21 3.2 3.2 2.54 -1.84%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:30 Universitatea Cluj FC Olt Slatina Finished 2-1 21 1.6 4.95 11 8.94%
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 1-1 14 2.2 4.02 3.075 -2.77%
11:00 CSKA Moscow U21 Khimki U21 Finished 4-1 14 1.24 6.9 12.5 -3.04%
16:00 Tambov Rotor Volgograd Finished 1-3 21 13 5.75 2.23 43.01%
12:50 Al Shoalah Al Jeel Finished 0-0
12:55 Al Feiha Al-Thuqbah Club Finished 3-2 21 1.7 4 5.7 -1.35%
13:10 Arar FC Al Draih Finished 1-1
13:20 Ohod Madina Al Hazm Rass Finished 3-2 21 5.75 3.75 1.83 1.31%
16:05 Jeddah Club Al-Nahda Finished 2-1 20 2.792 3.06 3.1 -0.75%
16:40 Al-Khaleej Hajer Finished 1-1 21 2.504 2.77 3.65 -3.32%
17:10 Najran SC Al Sahel Qatif Finished 0-2 18 2.02 3.3 4.35 -2.72%
19:45 Inverness Heart Of Midlothian Finished 1-1 21 5.25 4.52 1.76 2.05%
12:00 Zarkovo Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 0-1 13 2.12 3.26 4.5 -0.07%
12:00 Indija Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-6 20 12.5 6 1.266 -3.53%
14:30 Vojvodina Napredak Krusevac Finished 1-0 20 1.3676 5.6 11 -0.07%
13:00 Cape Town All Stars Ajax Cape Town Finished (pen.) 8-6 15 2.4 2.96 3.38 -4.79%
16:00 Tshakhuma Moroka Swallows Finished (pen.) 6-5 21 3.41 2.95 2.43 -4.19%
20:00 Levante Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-1 21 3.93 3.49 2.15 -0.61%
18:00 CE Sabadell Albacete Balompie Finished 0-0 21 2.25 3.2 3.86 -1.58%
20:00 FC Cartagena CD Leganes Finished 1-0 21 4.45 3.14 2.15 -0.82%
18:00 SC Kriens Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-1 20 2.8 3.25 2.76 -2.64%
18:00 Chiasso FC Wil 1900 Finished 1-0 20 2.93 3.25 2.66 -2.43%
19:00 Thun Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 0-2 21 2.52 3.34 3.22 -0.67%
19:00 Winterthur Aarau Finished 0-0 21 4.5 4 4 38.46%
13:00 Konyaspor Kulubu Gaziantep BB Finished 0-0 20 2.5 3.25 3.41 -0.09%
13:00 Genclerbirligi Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 1-1 21 3 3.67 2.67 2.00%
16:00 Besiktas Denizlispor Finished 3-0 21 1.31 6.05 10.25 -2.55%
13:00 Bul FC MYDA Finished 4-1 12 1.55 4.2 5.8 -5.27%
13:00 Express Wakiso Giants Finished 3-0 11 1.66 5.5 12 15.27%
17:00 Desna Chernihiv Inhulets Petrove Finished 3-0 19 1.63 4.1 6.07 -2.17%
10:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 FC Rukh Lviv U21 Finished 2-3
10:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 Oleksandria U21 Finished 4-1 1 1.2 5.1 8.1 -13.26%
13:30 Bani Yas Ajman Club Finished 2-0 21 1.59 4.5 6.1 -1.49%
13:30 Al Nasr Dubai Hatta Club Finished 2-0 21 1.3077 5.7 11 -3.01%
16:15 Al Ahli Dubai Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 4-3 19 1.4132 5.1 7.4 -3.74%
16:15 Al Sharjah Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 0-3 21 3.42 3.64 2.23 -1.53%
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo Penarol Montevideo Finished 1-1 21 3.14 3.44 2.37 -3.02%
Data from Mar 06, 2021, 07:41
3.8735609054565
Disable AdBlockPlus