• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 27, 2021

Feb 27, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Kastrioti Kruje Apolonia Fier Finished 0-0 12 1.838 3.45 5.5 -1.55%
12:00 KS Bylis Ballsh Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-0 4 1.67 3.5 4.45 -9.85%
12:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KF Tirana Finished 1-2 4 1.88 3.05 3.98 -9.99%
15:00 Partizani Tirana KF Laci Finished 1-1 11 2.15 2.65 4.5 -6.08%
13:30 MC Oran Paradou Finished 3-1 21 1.88 3.28 5.58 -1.58%
13:30 Ain M'lila WA Tlemcen Finished 0-3 21 2.02 3.2 5.2 0.01%
14:00 ES Setif ASO Chlef Finished 3-0 21 1.36 5.1 14.96 0.18%
15:00 MC Alger JS Kabylie Finished 1-2 21 2.13 3 5.5 1.56%
09:00 MC Alger U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 1-3 15 4.6 4.1 3.3 30.83%
09:00 Ain M'lila U21 WA Tlemcen U21 Finished 1-0 13 3.9 3.7 2.165 1.16%
09:00 MC Oran U21 Paradou U21 Finished 1-1 10 3.18 3.5 2.25 -4.27%
09:00 ES Setif U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 0-1 9 1.27 6 12 -3.61%
09:00 As Khroub U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 Full Time 0-0 3 1.909 3.3 3.8 -8.26%
09:00 HB Chelghoum Laid U21 MSP Batna U21 Full Time 3-5 2 2.15 3.3 3 -9.21%
09:00 MO Bejaia U21 Boufarik U21 Full Time 1-1 3 1.667 3.9 4.333 -8.01%
09:00 US Chaouia U21 CS Constantine U21 Full Time 0-3 3 2.15 3.3 3.2 -7.46%
09:00 USM Blida U21 Kouba U21 Full Time 0-0 3 1.615 3.9 4.75 -7.93%
09:00 El Harrach U21 JSM Bejaia U21 Full Time 1-0 3 3.5 3.4 1.95 -8.48%
13:30 CA Batna MC El Eulma Finished 1-0 15 2.112 2.95 3.9 -6.44%
13:30 MO Bejaia Boufarik Finished 1-1 17 1.833 3.55 5 -2.65%
13:30 RC Arbaa CR Beni Thour Finished 2-0 15 1.73 3.45 5.2 -5.68%
13:30 USM Blida RC Kouba Finished 0-0 16 2.7 2.95 2.722 -7.13%
13:30 El Harrach JSM Bejaia Finished 1-0 14 1.708 3.45 5.25 -6.17%
13:30 As Khroub DRB Tadjenant Finished 0-1 16 1.856 3.2 5 -4.88%
13:30 AB Chelghoum Laid MSP Batna Finished 2-1 15 1.8 3.2 4.8 -7.10%
13:30 US Chaouia MO Constantine Finished 2-1 15 2.16 3.06 3.55 -6.67%
00:30 Argentinos Juniors Velez Sarsfield Finished 0-2 21 3.82 3.3 2.26 -0.72%
20:10 Talleres De Cordoba Newells Old Boys Finished 2-2 21 2.26 3.35 3.88 0.13%
20:10 Banfield Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-3 21 2.29 3.28 3.75 -0.82%
22:20 CA Independiente Gimnasia La Plata Finished 1-0 21 2.53 3.1 3.24 -2.58%
06:05 Western Sydney Wanderers Central Coast Mariners
06:05 Western Sydney Wanderers Adelaide United Finished 2-3 21 2.6 4.34 5.22 23.98%
08:10 Melbourne Victory Adelaide United
08:10 Melbourne Victory Western United FC Finished 3-4 21 3.7 3.88 2.15 0.69%
10:20 Perth Glory Macarthur Rams
10:20 Perth Glory Western United FC Postponed
01:00 Sandown Lions Old Mentonians Finished (pen.) 8-7 1 1.444 4.75 5 -9.34%
02:00 Marcellin Old Collegians Old Camberwell 6 2.06 4.25 2.765 -7.61%
02:00 Moonee Valley Knights La Trobe University Full Time 1-1 6 1.884 4.5 3.092 -7.10%
03:00 Melbourne City East Kew Finished 2-3 4 1.34 6.25 6.35 -5.99%
03:30 Northern Falcons Dingley Stars Full Time 3-2 7 1.833 4.75 3.5 -4.01%
04:00 Macedon Blues United FC Hampton Park Utd Finished 6-3 2 1.65 6 7.5 10.37%
04:00 Ringwood City Bunyip District SC Finished 3-2 4 1.232 6.5 6.8 -10.12%
06:00 Balmoral Melbourne University Full Time 0-4 6 5.55 6 1.38 -6.67%
06:30 Yarra Jets Westside Full Time 1-5 5 3.35 4.76 1.74 -7.69%
08:00 Nerang Taringa Rovers Finished (pen.) 6-7 12 2.9 4.75 2.1 -3.06%
05:00 Sydney Olympic Sydney United Finished 0-1 20 2.75 3.75 2.416 -4.23%
08:00 Blacktown City Demons APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 0-0 18 2.57 3.95 2.6 -2.62%
08:00 Northbridge FC Sutherland Sharks Finished 2-2 16 3.1 3.82 2.19 -3.94%
04:00 Eastern Lions Bentleigh Greens Finished 1-3 20 23 8 1.4 13.28%
04:15 Avondale Heights SC Oakleigh Cannons Finished 2-1 19 2.62 3.7 2.75 -1.53%
09:00 Hume City Altona Magic Finished 0-0 21 1.8 4.1 4.333 -2.94%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira WSG Wattens Finished 1-1 21 3.38 3.8 2.21 -1.14%
16:00 LASK Linz TSV Hartberg Finished 1-2 21 1.38 8.75 20 12.50%
16:00 Rapid Vienna SV Ried Finished 1-0 21 1.42 5.39 7.5 -2.26%
13:30 Dornbirn Grazer AK Finished 1-3 20 3 3.48 2.47 -2.49%
19:25 SK Vorwarts Steyr SKU Amstetten Finished 1-2 21 3.78 3.79 2.03 -2.06%
19:45 Union Saint-Gilloise Lommel United Finished 3-2 20 2.43 4.3333 6.5 25.61%
15:15 Cercle Brugge Waasland Beveren Finished 2-0 21 1.75 4.25 5.63 1.59%
17:30 Oostende KV Mechelen Finished 2-0 21 2.45 3.75 3.2 1.28%
19:45 Kortrijk Zulte Waregem Finished 1-2 21 2.25 3.9 3.4 0.51%
13:00 Eendracht Aalst Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-4
13:30 Standard Liege Women White Star Women Finished 1-0 13 1.083 9.9 19 -7.15%
14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina Velez Mostar Finished 0-0 16 4.55 3.45 1.88 -3.99%
16:00 Borac Banja Luka Olimpik Sarajevo Finished 2-0 16 1.45 4.6 8.75 -2.09%
18:05 Zrinjski Mostar FK Krupa Finished 1-0 16 1.4 4.75 9.34 -3.09%
19:00 Murici CE Olhodaguense Finished 0-0 16 1.75 4.08 5.7 0.81%
20:00 CRB ASA Arapiraca Finished 2-1 20 1.37 5.75 14.5 2.80%
14:00 Bosque Formosa Taguatinga Finished 2-5 15 3.25 3.5 3 7.91%
18:00 SE Santa Maria Paracatu Finished 0-1 19 2.75 3.54 2.89 0.79%
19:00 Juventus SC Criciuma Finished 2-0 19 3.6 3.5 2.238 -1.02%
18:30 Sao Luiz RS Ypiranga RS Finished 0-3 18 3.55 2.964 2.45 -2.65%
21:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Postponed
21:00 SER Caxias RS Gremio RS Cancelled
23:00 Esportivo RS Sao Jose SP 1 2.75 3.4 2.3 -8.47%
23:00 Novo Hamburgo RS EC Pelotas RS Finished 1-1 16 4 3.55 3.7 24.69%
19:30 Atletico GO Goianesia Go Finished (pen.) 6-4 18 1.3 5.25 10.81 -4.96%
18:30 Americano Bacabal MA Sao Jose MA Finished 2-1 15 6.4 4.32 2.695 31.79%
21:00 Rondonopolis Luverdense MT Finished 0-0 19 2.195 3.44 3.28 -4.87%
23:00 Gremio Sorriso MT Sinop FC Finished 3-0 17 2.95 3.5 2.704 0.55%
19:30 Uberlandia Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-1 18 6.25 4.2 1.57 -3.39%
22:00 Caldense MG Tombense MG Finished 1-1 20 3.8 3.46 2.1 -2.76%
22:00 America Mineiro MG Boa MG Finished 1-0 20 1.6 4.15 6 -3.16%
20:15 Cianorte Atletico PR Finished 1-0 19 3.75 3.6 2.06 -2.90%
22:15 Londrina Metropolitano Maringa PR Postponed 19 1.43 4.65 7.5 -4.55%
22:30 Cascavel CR Parana Postponed 14 1.91 3.7 4.06 -3.86%
19:30 Sao Bento SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-2 21 4.71 3.63 1.91 -1.12%
22:00 Novorizontino SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-1 21 2.85 3.24 2.78 -1.89%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Oeste SP Finished 0-2 20 2.85 4.1 3.95 17.93%
18:00 Atibaia SP Monte Azul SP Finished 1-0 20 1.45 4.66 8 -2.84%
19:00 Audax SP Juventus SP Finished 0-0 18 2.35 3.3 3.3 -3.06%
19:00 Velo Clube SP Agua Santa SP Finished 0-2 18 4.05 3.35 2 -4.34%
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe Central SC Caruaru Finished 5-0 19 1.26 11.5 31 9.55%
19:00 Sergipe Lagarto Finished 1-3 15 3.3 3.04 3.25 6.42%
00:30 CS Alagoano Moto Club MA
19:00 Vitoria BA Santa Cruz PE Finished 2-0 20 2.3 3.6 3.8 2.49%
19:00 Botafogo PB 4 de Julho Finished 0-0 20 1.4 4.9 7.7 -4.60%
21:15 AE Altos PI Confianca Aracaju Finished 2-1 20 3.3 3.5 2.3 -2.30%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:15 Slavia Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 3-2 21 3.36 3.4 2.41 -0.66%
13:00 Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA Sofia Finished 1-0 21 2.33 3.32 3.3 -3.23%
15:45 Cherno More Varna Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 2-1 21 2.5 3.25 4 4.42%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Sportist Svoge Finished 1-2 16 2.8 3.36 2.65 -3.11%
12:00 PFC Minyor Pernik Gorna Oryahovitsa Finished 1-0 15 1.7 3.74 4.85 -5.82%
12:00 Lokomotiv Sofia Neftochimik Burgas Finished 6-0 3 1.02 9.75 38 -9.85%
13:00 Inter Stars Bumamuru Full Time 1-0 13 2.5 3.145 2.75 -7.54%
13:00 Musongati Atletico Olympic 8 1.62 3.75 5.5 -6.17%
22:30 La Equidad Boyaca Chico Finished 2-1 21 1.95 3.42 5.25 0.43%
01:00 Barranquilla FC Atletico Huila Finished 0-0 21 7 3.65 1.696 -0.64%
20:00 Orsomarso Real Cartagena Finished 3-3 21 2.32 3.08 3.76 -2.12%
20:00 Valledupar FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 0-1 21 2.4 3.1 3.47 -2.67%
20:00 Llaneros FC Fortaleza FC Finished 2-1 20 2.235 2.97 4.15 -2.45%
20:15 Atletico FC Cortulua Finished 1-0 20 4.25 2.96 2.25 -1.73%
21:00 AD Grecia CS Cartagines Finished 1-2 19 2.632 3.22 3.2 -0.30%
21:00 ADR Jicaral Guadalupe FC Finished 3-2 20 2.52 3.35 3.5 1.93%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Sibenik Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 0-0 21 2.62 3.4 3.7 5.70%
16:30 Rijeka Hajduk Split Finished 0-1 19 2.25 3.3 3.9 -0.39%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Inter Zapresic Finished 1-1 20 2.027 3.52 3.93 -3.09%
14:00 Rudes Kustosija Finished 1-2 20 2.07 4.5 7.5 19.24%
14:00 NK Solin Opatija Finished 1-1 20 3 3.22 2.82 0.15%
14:00 Orijent 1919 NK Dugopolje Finished 0-1 20 2.87 3.48 2.6 -2.00%
14:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-2 18 2.02 3.48 3.88 -3.86%
16:30 Doxa Katokopias Ermis Aradippou Finished 1-1 18 2.42 3.35 3.2 -2.37%
13:30 PAEEK Omonia Aradippou Finished 3-1 13 1.9 3.6 3.95 -5.42%
13:30 Aris Limassol Omonia Psevda Finished 1-0
13:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc Achyronas Liopetriou Finished 3-1 12 1.489 4.4 7.5 -3.12%
13:30 Akritas Chlorakas ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 3-1 14 1.672 3.7 5.8 -3.92%
13:30 Digenis Voroklinis PO Xylotympou Finished 2-1 12 7 4.58 1.55 -0.63%
13:55 Onisilos Sotira Fc Achyronas Liopetriou
13:00 SFC Opava Baumit Jablonec Finished 0-1 20 4.02 3.54 2.02 -2.56%
15:00 Bohemians 1905 Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-1 20 2.02 3.35 4.27 -2.70%
15:00 Banik Ostrava Teplice Finished 1-1 20 1.8197 3.62 5 -2.51%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Sparta Prague 3 2.75 3.5 2.375 -6.58%
17:30 Zbrojovka Brno Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-1 21 7.66 4.68 1.59 2.76%
13:00 Kolding IF Skive Finished 2-4 21 2.19 3.64 3.6 -0.90%
12:00 Jammerbugt Naesby BK Full Time 4-1 14 1.35 6 9.7 -1.04%
12:00 Koge Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 1-0 4 2.22 3.5 2.69 -9.74%
12:00 Thisted Women Farum Women Finished 3-2 4 3.5 3.6 1.925 -7.66%
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca Guayaquil City Finished 3-0 21 2.04 3.45 4.24 -1.57%
19:00 Universidad Catolica Quito Manta FC Finished 3-3 21 1.5 15 41 31.97%
21:30 Macara Ambato Independiente del Valle Finished 3-1 21 3.5 3.3 2.375 -0.97%
12:30 Bournemouth AFC Watford Finished 1-0 21 2.83 3.35 2.8 -0.89%
15:00 Middlesbrough Cardiff City Finished 1-1 21 2.75 3.24 3 -0.56%
15:00 Birmingham City Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-1 21 2.95 3.26 2.74 -1.06%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Coventry City Finished 1-1 21 2.25 3.31 4.1 0.96%
15:00 Brentford Stoke City Finished 2-1 21 1.85 3.59 5.13 -1.38%
15:00 Preston North End Huddersfield Town Finished 3-0 21 2.38 3.48 3.26 -1.41%
15:00 Rotherham United Reading Finished 0-1 21 3.47 3.4 2.3 -1.68%
15:00 Swansea Bristol City Finished 1-3 21 1.75 3.6 6 -1.56%
15:00 Barnsley Millwall Finished 2-1 21 2.2 3.31 4.07 -0.24%
15:00 Luton Town Sheffield Wednesday Finished 3-2 21 2.44 3.2 3.65 0.37%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Chorley Cancelled
15:00 AFC Fylde Alfreton Town Cancelled
15:00 Telford United Boston United Cancelled
15:00 Gloucester City Gateshead Cancelled
15:00 Guiseley Kettering Town Cancelled
15:00 Curzon Ashton Chester Cancelled
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Darlington 1883 Cancelled
15:00 Spennymoor Town Brackley Town Cancelled
15:00 Southport Blyth Spartans Cancelled
15:00 York City Hereford United Postponed
15:00 Leamington Farsley Celtic FC Cancelled
15:00 Boreham Wood Solihull Moors Finished 2-2 19 2.55 3.3 2.95 -3.30%
15:00 Bromley Altrincham Finished 3-1 19 2.36 3.95 3.28 1.86%
15:00 Yeovil Town Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-0 19 2.1 3.61 3.9 -0.95%
15:00 Stockport County Chesterfield Finished 2-0 19 2.31 3.8 3.35 0.55%
15:00 Wrexham Wealdstone Finished 4-1 19 1.74 3.96 4.8 -3.43%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Weymouth Finished 2-2 19 2.18 3.81 4.1 3.62%
15:00 Aldershot Town Eastleigh FC Postponed
15:00 Maidenhead United Notts County Cancelled
15:00 Dover Athletic Torquay United Postponed
15:00 Halifax Town Woking Cancelled
15:00 Dover Athletic Maidenhead United Postponed
17:20 Hartlepool United Barnet Finished 1-0 19 1.3534 6 10 -0.55%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Concord Rangers Cancelled
15:00 Slough Town FC Dartford FC Cancelled
15:00 Hungerford St. Albans City Cancelled
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Oxford City Postponed
15:00 Billericay Town Maidstone United Cancelled
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Ebbsfleet United Cancelled
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Welling United Cancelled
15:00 Bath City Hampton & Richmond Cancelled
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Hemel Hempstead Cancelled
15:00 Chippenham Town Chelmsford City Cancelled
15:00 Notts County Oxford City Finished 3-1 20 1.77 4.05 4.54 -3.11%
15:00 Darlington 1883 AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-2 19 1.8 4 4.5 -2.70%
15:00 Woking Torquay United Finished 1-0 19 3 3.56 2.43 -2.51%
15:00 Aldershot Town Hereford United Finished (pen.) 4-6 19 1.9 3.8 4 -3.80%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Hull City Finished 0-3 20 5 3.75 1.82 -1.59%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-1 20 3.2 3.42 2.51 -0.33%
15:00 Charlton Athletic Blackpool Finished 0-3 20 2.6 3.46 2.932 -1.45%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Sunderland Finished 2-2 20 3.3 3.48 2.36 -1.39%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 20 2.82 3.15 2.9 -1.66%
15:00 Ipswich Town Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-1 21 2.53 3.34 3.2 -0.71%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Oxford United Finished 1-1 21 2.75 3.65 2.65 -1.47%
15:00 Peterborough United Wigan Athletic Finished 2-1 20 1.4566 4.7 8.2 -2.08%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Lincoln City Finished 4-3 21 3.52 3.74 2.2 -0.60%
15:00 Portsmouth Gillingham Finished 1-1 20 1.79 3.84 5.5 -0.09%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Burton Albion Finished 0-2 20 3.05 3.58 2.42 -2.00%
15:00 Swindon Town Northampton Town Finished 2-1 21 2.98 3.37 2.71 -0.13%
13:00 Crawley Town Exeter City Finished 2-0 21 3.26 3.45 2.5 0.34%
15:00 Harrogate Town Grimsby Town Finished 1-0 21 1.85 3.7 4.87 -1.59%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Barrow AFC Finished 1-0 21 2.04 3.55 4.2 -0.99%
15:00 Carlisle United Oldham Athletic Finished 1-3 21 1.82 3.75 5.32 -0.41%
15:00 Leyton Orient Tranmere Rovers Finished 1-3 21 2.85 3.34 2.85 -0.12%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Cheltenham Finished 0-2 20 3.7 3.125 2.43 -0.18%
15:00 Walsall Bradford City Finished 1-2 21 2.9 3.3 2.68 -2.06%
15:00 Port Vale Cambridge United Finished 0-1 20 2.8 3.125 2.95 -1.59%
15:00 Newport County Stevenage FC Finished 0-0 19 2.19 3.2 4.25 -0.44%
15:00 Southend United Salford City Finished 0-0 21 4.3 3.35 2.08 -1.17%
15:00 Mansfield Town Morecambe Finished 1-0 21 2.29 3.55 3.32 -1.92%
17:30 Forest Green Rovers Colchester United Finished 3-0 21 1.93 3.58 5 0.25%
12:30 Manchester City West Ham United Finished 2-1 21 1.3 6.58 13 0.19%
15:00 W.B.A. Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-0 21 4.7 3.68 1.9 -1.07%
17:30 Leeds United Aston Villa Finished 0-1 21 3.6 3.95 3.59 23.53%
20:00 Newcastle United Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-1 21 3.94 3.28 2.4 2.53%
14:00 Southampton U23 Manchester United U23 Finished 1-2 18 3.88 3.9 2.1 0.98%
15:00 Liverpool U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 4-0 16 2.53 4 2.45 -5.07%
17:00 Bourg Peronnas Le Mans Finished 2-0 21 2.6 3.04 3.2 -2.54%
17:00 FC Bastia-Borgo Stade Briochin Finished 1-3 20 3.2 3.125 2.584 -1.91%
17:00 Avranches Lyon Duchere Finished 1-1 21 2.95 3.02 2.77 -3.02%
17:00 Villefranche US Boulogne Finished 1-1 21 2.36 3.01 3.91 -1.16%
17:30 US Orleans Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 1-0 20 1.7874 3.62 5.1 -3.08%
18:00 FC Sete 34 SC Bastia Finished 0-0 20 3.7 3.178 2.28 -2.30%
19:00 Concarneau Red Star 93 Cancelled 18 3.2 3 2.64 -2.40%
19:00 US Creteil Lusitanos Annecy FC Finished 4-1 20 2.37 4.1 7.75 25.81%
13:30 FC Fleury 91 Women Reims Women Finished 1-2 16 1.75 3.8 4.45 -5.60%
13:30 Montpellier Women Dijon FCO Women Finished 1-1 16 1.55 4.3 5.3 -6.23%
14:15 ASJ Soyaux Women Lyon Women Finished 0-2 8 37 26 1.01 -5.27%
17:45 Paris Saint Germain Women Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Finished 4-0
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Bordeaux Metz Finished 1-2 21 2.53 3.21 3.45 0.34%
16:00 Dijon Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-4 21 13.96 6.75 1.2857 0.24%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Toulouse Amiens SC Finished 3-0 21 1.8929 3.4 4.84 -2.82%
14:00 Troyes Ajaccio Finished 1-0 21 1.813 3.7 5.04 -1.99%
18:00 Dunkerque Chambly Thelle Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.1 3.55 -2.05%
18:00 Caen Paris FC Finished 0-2 21 4.45 3.3 2.17 1.16%
18:00 Chateauroux Nancy Finished 1-4 21 2.8 3.1 3 -1.29%
18:00 Pau FC Le Havre Finished 2-0 21 3.32 3 2.63 -1.46%
18:00 Grenoble Foot Chamois Niortais Finished 1-1 21 2.14 3.35 3.91 -2.11%
18:00 Sochaux Guingamp Finished 0-0 20 2.34 3.15 3.7 -1.49%
18:00 Clermont Valenciennes Finished 4-0 21 1.4608 4.75 10 0.49%
18:00 Auxerre Rodez Aveyron Finished 0-1 21 2 3.3 4.55 -2.23%
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 1-1 6 1.41 4.648 7.25 -5.86%
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-1 13 6.45 4.14 1.65 -0.26%
14:30 Borussia Dortmund Arminia Bielefeld Finished 3-0 21 1.25 7 14.25 -1.29%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg Hertha Berlin Finished 2-0 21 1.93 3.9 4.45 0.07%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart Schalke 04 Finished 5-1 21 1.59 4.8 6 -0.39%
14:30 Bayern Munchen FC Koln Finished 5-1 21 1.24 8.06 16.1 0.74%
17:30 RB Leipzig Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 3-2 21 2.35 4.45 6.15 23.02%
12:00 Holstein Kiel Erzgebirge Aue Finished 1-0 20 2.8 4.1 5.65 28.53%
12:00 VfL Bochum Wurzburger Kickers Finished 3-0 21 1.67 4.13 5.8 -1.32%
12:00 Hannover 96 Greuther Furth Finished 2-2 21 2.5 3.55 2.99 -1.59%
13:00 Hallescher VfB Lubeck Finished 2-1 21 2.25 3.4 3.61 -1.53%
13:00 Viktoria Koln Hansa Rostock Finished 1-2 21 3.5 3.5 2.27 -1.18%
13:00 Kaiserslautern SV Meppen Finished 2-2 21 1.92 3.65 4.33 -2.51%
13:00 SC Verl FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-3 21 2.15 3.67 3.7 -0.78%
13:00 Dynamo Dresden FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 4-0 20 3.04 3.3 2.644 -1.01%
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden FC Magdeburg Finished 1-0 21 1.75 4.34 5.37 1.21%
13:00 Pirmasens Hessen Kassel Finished 3-2 19 2.6 3.75 2.775 -1.15%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-1 19 5.5 4.44 1.7143 0.97%
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz SV Elversberg Finished 0-6 18 8 5.54 1.352 -4.32%
13:00 TSG Balingen SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-1 19 2.72 3 3.125 -2.05%
13:00 SSV Ulm Astoria Walldorf Finished 1-0 18 1.39 5.25 7.7 -3.83%
13:00 FC Giessen FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-1 19 3 3.4 2.525 -2.30%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau VfR Aalen Finished 0-1 18 3.48 3.31 2.19 -4.41%
13:00 TSV Steinbach Bahlinger SC Finished 2-0 19 1.638 4.05 6.13 -2.01%
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf FC 08 Homburg Finished 1-2 19 7 5.5 1.57 3.99%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach Wegberg Beeck Finished 3-0 18 2.68 3.6 2.75 -1.43%
13:00 Preussen Munster FC Koln II Finished 3-2 19 1.8 3.98 4.41 -3.25%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-2 19 2.704 3.35 2.9 -1.30%
13:00 Fortuna Koln Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-2 18 1.425 5 7.76 -2.97%
13:00 Schalke 04 II VfB Homberg Finished 2-0 19 1.818 3.55 5.32 -1.93%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Straelen Finished 0-1 19 1.685 3.88 5.31 -3.80%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Wuppertaler SV Finished 3-0 19 2.005 3.5 4.4 -1.16%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Bonner SC Finished 1-2 19 2.315 3.6 3.125 -2.89%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-1 17 2.8 3.46 2.57 -3.41%
12:45 OF Ierapetras Trikala 1963 Finished 1-1 15 3 2.84 2.7 -5.29%
12:45 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC AE Karaiskakis Finished 1-0 17 1.61 3.9 6.5 -3.04%
12:45 Chania FC Ionikos Nikaias Finished 0-1 16 2.85 2.8 2.96 -4.38%
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis OFI Crete Finished 2-1 20 2.7 3 3.1 -2.56%
17:30 Asteras Tripolis PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 2-1 21 5.5 3.9 1.75 -0.96%
17:30 Antigua GFC CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-2 19 3.6 3.25 2.55 2.29%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 0-0 16 1.9524 3.7 4.6 0.01%
21:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 0-1 18 1.68 3.7 6.25 -2.49%
15:00 CSD Comunicaciones II Aurora FC Full Time 2-2 9 2.15 3.34 3.7 -3.36%
15:00 Siquinala Chimaltenango FC Full Time 3-1 9 2.02 3.2 3.64 -7.60%
21:00 CD Marathon Real Espana Finished 1-2 20 2.522 3.3 3.15 -1.67%
23:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Real de Minas Finished 2-0 20 2.15 3.3 3.95 -2.09%
23:15 CD Vida CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-2 20 1.66 4.33 6.25 0.67%
07:00 Lee Man Warriors Sun Pegasus Cancelled
09:30 Kitchee SC Tai Chung Cancelled
11:00 Southern District RSA Kitchee SC Finished 1-2 14 4.95 4.22 1.575 -6.88%
11:00 Happy Valley Eastern AA Finished 1-1 14 9 5.4 1.3 -6.15%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:45 Budafok Varda SE Finished 2-0 21 3.35 3.58 2.29 -1.43%
16:00 Puskas Akademia Budapest Honved Finished 1-2 21 1.94 3.75 3.9 -3.71%
18:30 MTK Budapest Ferencvarosi Finished 2-2 21 12.25 5.75 1.8 23.29%
10:30 Breidablik Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women Full Time 2-2 4 1.02 34 44 -3.15%
15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Thor Akureyri Women 4 3.68 4.1 1.7 -9.41%
12:10 Sindri Vidir Gardur
14:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 2-3 19 8.7 6.5 1.28 -4.77%
14:00 KFS Throttur Vogar 3 7.7 6.5 1.21 -9.92%
17:00 KA Akureyri HK Kopavogur Finished 2-1 18 1.72 4 5.05 -2.86%
18:30 Augnablik UMF Tindastoll 8 1.375 5.8 8.1 -2.26%
19:15 Thor Akureyri KR Reykjavik Finished 0-4 19 23 10.5 1.13 -2.31%
10:15 Guardian Angel Calangute Finished 2-3 3 5.5 4.8 1.4 -9.46%
14:00 Delhi Dynamos East Bengal FC Finished 6-5 20 4.07 3.9 1.92 -2.24%
01:00 New Town Eagles     South East Utd Full Time 2-1 8 1.25 6.6 8.7 -6.23%
01:30 Olympia Warriors II     Clarence Zebras II Full Time 1-0 5 1.296 8.5 16.5 5.28%
03:00 South Hobart II     Taroona Full Time 1-0 6 2.56 4.2 2.21 -7.51%
03:00 Metro Claremont     University of Tasmania Full Time 1-7 7 10.25 8.1 1.185 -6.09%
03:30 Clarence United     Launceston City Finished 2-3 10 1.27 6.7 9.7 -3.82%
04:30 Eastern United     Metro Stars Full Time 0-5 9 8.4 6 1.28 -6.28%
04:30 Modbury     Adelaide Raiders SC 6 3.52 4.1 1.87 -5.90%
04:30 Campbelltown City     Adelaide Olympic 4 1.645 4.1 4.35 -7.55%
04:30 Cumberland United     Adelaide Blue Eagles 6 2.46 3.64 2.46 -8.07%
04:30 Adelaide City     West Torrens Birkalla 6 1.39 5.25 6.3 -6.42%
04:30 Playford City Patriots     West Adelaide SC 4 2.79 3.7 2.2 -7.68%
05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles     Bankstown City Lions Full Time 0-1 8 1.372 5.25 6.5 -6.82%
06:00 Kingborough Lions     Olympia FC Warriors Full Time 6-0 10 3.175 4.5 2.16 -0.01%
07:00 St George Saints     Macarthur Rams 6 1.31 5.8 7.1 -7.12%
08:15 Logan Lightning     Brisbane City Full Time 1-1 9 2.215 4.2 2.6 -6.91%
10:00 Dalum     Oure FA Full Time 2-1 8 1.62 5.2 6 2.43%
10:00 Neman Grodno     Volyn Lutsk Finished 1-2 10 2.108 4 2.965 -5.81%
10:00 Slavoj Vysehrad     Slavia Prague II Finished 1-2 12 3 4.12 3.4 14.92%
10:00 Nafta Lendava     ND Beltinci Finished 4-1 6 1.8 4.1 3.64 -6.91%
10:00 Roskilde     Holbaek Finished 2-0 6 1.862 3.94 3.5 -7.11%
10:00 Baltyk Gdynia     Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Finished 2-1 5 1.62 4.35 4.6 -6.06%
10:30 Marbella FC     Bodo-Glimt Finished 2-2 6 4.5 3.98 1.825 -2.10%
10:35 Sokol Saratov     Kuban Krasnodar
11:00 B93 Copenhagen     HIK Hellerup Finished 2-1 3 2.35 3.5 2.7 -7.55%
11:30 Red Star 93     Defenders SC 5 3.15 3.75 2.09 -5.89%
12:10 Norrby IF     Jonkopings Sodra
13:00 Vysocina Jihlava     Dukla Prague Finished 2-2 17 2.4 3.9 2.65 -4.80%
13:00 Middelfart BK     Nykoebing FC Full Time 1-2 9 5 4.65 1.6 -3.85%
13:00 SK Lisen     Trinec
13:00 Varbergs BoIS     Orgryte 8 1.504 4.28 5.85 -6.50%
13:30 Dinamo Brest     Slavia Mozyr Finished 2-1 10 1.85 3.85 4.65 -1.51%
13:50 Dinamo Brest     Slavia Mozyr
14:00 Mladost Zdralovi     NK Zagorec Krapina 4 1.71 4.2 3.94 -7.12%
14:05 Sydvest     Holstebro
20:00 Fundacion Lara Deportiva     UCV 4 2.27 3.74 2.75 -6.68%
21:00 Deportivo Lara     Puerto Cabello Full Time 1-1 6 2.1 3.42 3.9 -2.44%
03:30 Kingborough Lions Women     South Hobart Women Full Time 4-1 4 1.57 4.58 3.98 -9.63%
13:00 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Haifa Finished 0-1 18 2.74 3.04 2.98 -2.86%
13:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-1 18 2.62 3 3.3 -1.77%
16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 18 7.25 4.05 2.33 22.85%
16:45 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 18 2.31 3.3 3.47 -2.35%
17:50 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 4-2 18 1.432 4.62 8.34 -3.35%
10:00 AC Milan U19 Ascoli U19 Finished 2-1 17 1.4 6.3 10.5 3.28%
11:00 Virtus Entella U19 Salernitana U19 4 1.4 4.95 6.25 -7.09%
12:00 Empoli U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-2 18 3.24 3.82 2.1 -4.45%
13:30 Pordenone U19 Cittadella U19 4 1.86 4.5 3.7 -2.92%
13:55 Como U19 US Alessandria U19
10:30 Monopoli U19 Catania U19 3 1.45 4.25 5.5 -9.65%
13:30 AS Avellino U19 Cavese U19 Finished 1-3 9 2.75 3.8 2.224 -7.10%
13:30 Catanzaro U19 Bari U19 Finished 3-0 6 2.035 4 3.06 -6.38%
13:30 Imolese Calcio Carpi U19 Finished 0-2 9 2.36 3.85 2.55 -7.03%
13:30 Juve Stabia U19 Paganese U19 Full Time 1-4 6 2.008 4 3.25 -5.28%
13:30 Monopoli U19 Catania U19 Finished 3-0 6 2.31 3.7 2.66 -7.33%
13:30 Como U19 US Alessandria U19 Full Time 1-2 6 2.152 4 2.875 -5.88%
13:30 Pistoiese U19 Viterbese U19 6 6.25 4.85 1.42 -6.58%
13:30 Mantova U19 Cesena U19 Full Time 2-4 6 2.55 3.45 2.54 -7.04%
13:30 Modena U19 Piacenza U19 Finished 1-1 9 1.78 4.05 3.78 -6.83%
14:00 Catanzaro U19 Bari U19 3 1.9 4.05 2.95 -10.09%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Viterbese Palermo Finished 1-0 20 3.23 3.08 2.504 -3.25%
14:00 Giana Erminio Pro Vercelli Finished 1-2 20 4.36 3.32 2 -2.97%
14:00 Novara Pro Sesto Finished 0-0 21 1.98 3.22 4.7 -2.76%
14:00 Pistoiese Albinoleffe Finished 0-0 21 2.385 3.06 3.6 -2.33%
14:00 Gubbio Vis Pesaro Finished 1-1 21 2.26 3.14 3.7 -3.03%
14:00 Imolese Calcio Mantova Finished 1-5 21 3 3.064 2.63 -3.84%
14:00 Matelica Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-0 21 2.75 3.13 3 -1.62%
14:00 Sambenedettese Sudtirol Finished 0-4 20 3.4 3 2.41 -4.07%
14:00 Bari Foggia Finished 1-0 21 1.488 4.2 7.41 -4.31%
14:00 Catanzaro Ternana Finished 2-1 21 2.95 3.38 2.4 -4.90%
14:00 Cavese Potenza Cancelled 14 3.005 3.44 3.2 6.84%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla Monopoli Finished 1-2 21 2.58 3.15 3.1 -2.69%
15:30 Lucchese Libertas Olbia Calcio Finished 1-1 21 3.64 3 2.38 -2.75%
16:30 Pro Patria Como Finished 2-1 21 2.65 3.6 6.75 24.49%
16:30 Perugia Modena Finished 3-0 21 2.18 3.25 3.86 -2.48%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo Legnago Salus Finished 1-0 20 1.78 3.7 5 -3.11%
16:30 Turris Neapolis Casertana Finished 2-1 21 2.38 3.3 3.43 -1.45%
16:30 Bisceglie Juve Stabia Finished 0-1 20 3.82 3.51 2.16 -0.96%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Spezia Parma Finished 2-2 21 2.46 3.3 3.4 -0.36%
17:00 Bologna Lazio Finished 2-0 21 4.82 4 1.9 1.65%
19:45 Hellas Verona Juventus Finished 1-1 21 6.6 4.4 1.64 1.16%
11:30 Napoli Women Sassuolo Women Finished 0-1 15 10 5.5 1.39 -0.12%
13:30 Inter Women Bardolino Verona Women Finished 1-0 13 1.57 4.25 5.5 -5.13%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Pescara Lecce Finished 1-1 21 4.35 3.496 2.1 0.79%
13:00 Cosenza Chievo Finished 1-0 21 3.81 3.256 2.25 -1.38%
13:00 Pisa Vicenza Finished 2-2 21 2.48 3.23 3.35 -1.12%
13:00 Pordenone Ascoli Finished 1-1 21 2.14 3.2 4.27 -1.38%
13:00 Spal 2013 Reggina Finished 1-4 21 2.45 3.1 3.7 -0.10%
13:00 Cremonese Frosinone Finished 4-0 21 2.4 3.15 3.77 0.06%
15:00 Monza Brianza Cittadella Finished 0-0 21 1.96 3.34 5 -0.95%
17:00 Virtus Entella Brescia Finished 1-1 21 3.04 3.1 2.75 -1.49%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Yokohama SCC 2 1.692 4.14 4.94 -3.38%
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Yokohama FC Finished 5-1 19 1.769 15 35 51.39%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-1 19 1.5682 4.3 6.58 -2.17%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds FC Tokyo Finished 1-1 19 3.5 3.55 2.2 -2.15%
05:00 Oita Trinita Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-1 21 2.84 3.3 3.3 4.37%
06:00 Shonan Bellmare Sagan Tosu Finished 0-1 21 3.44 3.25 2.4 -1.48%
06:00 Kashima Antlers Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-3 21 1.7 4.3 5.3 -0.94%
07:00 Cerezo Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Finished 2-0 19 2.49 3.55 2.872 -3.05%
08:00 Vissel Kobe Gamba Osaka Finished 1-0 20 2.51 3.65 2.891 -1.80%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 2-1 19 1.8696 5 8.5 17.30%
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Albirex Niigata Finished 1-4 19 2.875 3.35 2.7 -1.64%
10:00 Mully Children Family FC Muranga Seal 7 1.968 3.56 3.5 -6.95%
10:00 Kenya Police Soy United Full Time 4-0 7 1.61 3.8 5.75 -5.50%
12:00 Nzoia United Gor Mahia Finished 2-1
12:00 Bidco Tusker Finished 2-1 19 5 3.14 1.99 -2.06%
13:55 Al Kuwait SC Al Naser Cancelled
13:55 Al-Shabab Khaitan Finished 2-2 19 2.06 3.4 3.95 -3.17%
16:25 Kazma SC Al Kuwait SC Finished 1-1 19 4.3 3.72 2.02 0.36%
16:25 Kazma SC Al-Qadsia Postponed
12:35 Zalgiris Vilnius FK Panevezys Cancelled
15:00 Swift Hesperange Us Hostert Finished 2-0 13 1.616 4.18 4.5 -7.43%
13:00 Rabotnicki Skopje Sileks Kratovo Finished 1-1 12 1.8 3.4 4.45 -6.92%
13:00 Swieqi San Gwann FC Finished 3-3 14 2.34 3.6 2.7 -7.02%
17:00 Qormi FC St Andrews FC Finished 0-3 15 10.5 5.75 1.61 12.33%
13:00 Birkirkara FC Floriana FC Finished 2-0 19 1.91 3.9 4.75 0.96%
13:00 Santa Lucia Mosta FC Finished 2-3 17 2.18 3.5 3.35 -4.12%
17:00 Paola Hibernians Zejtun Corinthians Finished 2-0 19 1.3 8.25 21 6.60%
17:00 Gzira United Hamrun Spartans Finished 1-2 19 3.05 3.3 2.45 -3.76%
16:00 Mazatlan FC Women Atlas Women Finished 2-2 16 10 6 1.3 -3.47%
18:00 FC Juarez Women Atlético San Luis Women Finished 1-1 17 2.375 3.4 2.85 -6.20%
01:30 Puebla Necaxa Finished 1-0 19 2.3 3.24 3.72 -1.21%
03:30 Mazatlan FC Queretaro Finished 3-0 20 2.37 3.45 3.4 -0.59%
23:00 Toluca Atlas Finished 0-0 21 2.25 3.5 3.64 -0.49%
21:00 Deportivo Gladiadores CD Cuautla Finished 2-1 15 1.802 4.2 4.2 -3.02%
21:00 CD Uruapan Cruz Azul Hidalgo Finished 1-2 12 4.25 3.62 1.82 -5.75%
21:00 Pioneros de Cancun Canoneros Marina Finished 1-0 13 1.43 4.5 6.75 -6.51%
12:30 CS Petrocub Dacia-2 Buiucani Finished 4-1 13 1.17 6.5 17 -6.31%
14:00 HUSA Agadir Renaissance Zmamra Finished 1-0 21 2.09 3.1 4.35 -3.00%
16:15 Wydad Casablanca RS Berkane Cancelled 11 1.802 3.5 4.75 -4.87%
18:30 CAYB Berrechid Rapide Oued Zem Finished 1-1 21 2.392 3 3.95 -0.45%
13:00 FC Eindhoven Volendam Finished 1-1 20 3.92 4.2 1.83 -3.81%
15:30 Dordrecht Helmond Sport Finished 2-1 20 4.25 4.25 1.8 -2.55%
15:30 Utrecht FC Emmen Finished 0-1 20 1.285 6.25 11 -2.83%
17:45 ADO Den Haag RKC Waalwijk Finished 0-0 20 4.2 3.75 2 -0.47%
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem VVV-Venlo Finished 4-1 20 1.48 9 19 19.13%
20:00 Heracles Almelo Twente Enschede Finished 2-2 20 2.81 4.1 5.25 26.54%
00:00 Team Wellington Hamilton Wanderers Finished 3-2 21 1.85 4.57 4.28 0.70%
01:00 Canterbury United Wellington Phoenix II Finished 5-1 18 1.4739 5.25 5.6 -4.54%
02:00 Auckland City Waitakere United Finished 2-2 21 1.5435 5.1 5.25 -3.33%
13:00 Abia Warriors Wikki Tourists Finished 1-0 9 1.62 3.25 6.75 -6.81%
15:00 Dergview Institute Cancelled
15:00 HW Welders Ards FC Cancelled
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades Annagh United Cancelled
15:00 Knockbreda Queens University Cancelled
15:00 Dundela Newry City Cancelled
15:00 Loughgall Ballinamallard United Cancelled
15:00 Crusaders Belfast Glenavon Finished 0-1 18 1.727 4.16 5.1 -1.53%
15:00 Coleraine Warrenpoint Town Finished 2-1 18 1.43 5.25 8.1 -1.31%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Cliftonville Finished 0-1 20 4.2 3.9 2.1 3.02%
15:00 Portadown Ballymena United Finished 1-2 18 5.22 4.2 1.65 -3.45%
17:30 Dungannon Swifts Glentoran Finished 0-1 20 8 5.25 1.4 -2.89%
20:00 Udelas SD Panama Oeste 4 3.004 3.34 2.21 -7.82%
21:00 Champions Academy Colon C-3 6 3.76 3.42 1.909 -7.59%
00:00 Atletico Independiente FC Leones De America Finished 1-1 10 1.444 4.7 7.2 -4.23%
20:00 CD Universitario San Francisco FC Finished 3-2
22:30 Sol de America Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-3 19 2.8 3.42 2.67 -2.35%
11:40 LKS Lodz Odra Opole Finished 2-1 18 1.6 5.5 15 14.48%
12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Miedz Legnica Finished 2-0 17 3.27 3.4 2.36 -2.31%
12:00 Stomil Olsztyn GKS Tychy 71 Finished 1-2 18 3.34 3.3 2.32 -3.24%
14:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec LKS Nieciecza Finished 1-1 19 3.9 3.27 2.14 -2.87%
15:00 GKS Belchatow Gornik Leczna Finished 1-2 18 3.076 3.18 2.65 -1.66%
11:00 Znicz Pruszkow Wigry Suwalki Finished 1-2 21 4.3 3.58 1.9 -3.68%
12:00 SKRA Czestochowa Garbarnia Krakow Finished 1-0 20 2.4 3.5 2.95 -3.97%
12:00 Pogon Siedlce Bytovia Bytow Finished 2-0 20 2.64 3.42 2.63 -4.89%
12:00 Lech Poznan ll Stal Rzeszow Finished 5-1 21 4.2 3.54 2.322 5.13%
13:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Motor Lublin Finished 1-0 20 3.21 3.36 2.375 -2.93%
13:00 Olimpia Elblag Calisia Kalisz Finished 1-0 17 3.34 3.5 2.27 -2.50%
16:00 GKS Katowice Sokol Ostroda Finished 2-1 20 1.72 3.95 5.45 -1.77%
14:00 Stal Mielec Lechia Gdansk Finished 0-1 20 3.15 3.28 2.48 -2.49%
16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Piast Gliwice Finished 0-1 21 4.05 3.43 2.2 0.70%
19:00 Gornik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Finished 1-2 21 9.5 4.6 1.97 20.44%
11:40 LKS Lodz Women Odra Opole Women 2 1.52 3.4 6.25 -10.07%
12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Women Legnica Women 2 3.1 3.25 2.15 -8.71%
12:00 Stomil Olsztyn Women GKS Tychy '71 Women 2 2.95 3.05 2.3 -9.23%
14:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Women Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Women 2 3.8 2.95 2 -9.27%
15:00 GKS Bełchatów Women Gornik Leczna Women 2 2.75 3.1 2.43 -8.90%
11:00 Sporting Covilha CD Feirense Finished 0-2 20 3.96 3.1 2.25 -1.92%
15:00 Arouca Cova de Piedade Finished 2-1 21 1.65 3.9 6.67 -1.22%
17:00 Vilafranquense FC Porto B Finished 1-1 21 3.2 3.05 2.6 -2.44%
15:30 Famalicao Farense Finished 0-0 21 2.43 3.32 3.32 -1.37%
18:00 Santa Clara Pacos Ferreira Finished 3-0 21 2.93 3.1 2.91 -0.75%
20:30 FC Porto Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-0 21 2.065 3.62 4.34 0.92%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:15 Al Mesaimeer Al Markhiya Finished 1-1 10 1.904 3.48 3.8 -7.04%
15:15 Al Waab (QAT) Lusail Finished 1-4 10 2.81 3.28 2.365 -7.71%
15:15 Al-Shahaniya Muaither Finished 2-0 11 2.24 3.28 3.02 -7.62%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
10:30 Gaz Metan Medias UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-2 21 5 3.75 3.3 29.92%
13:00 Academica Clinceni Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-1 21 2.82 3.08 2.86 -2.81%
18:00 Chindia Targoviste Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-0 20 4.74 3.45 1.9709 -0.81%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Unirea Slobozia ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 0-0 18 3.46 3.22 2.26 -4.04%
09:00 CSM Resita Dunarea Calarasi Finished 0-1 19 2.7 3.25 2.8 -3.40%
09:00 Metaloglobus Aerostar Bacau Finished 3-0 20 1.48 4.9 8.23 -0.13%
09:00 Mioveni ACS Comuna Recea Finished 1-1 20 1.4975 4.68 7.3 -1.81%
09:00 Ripensia Timisoara Miercurea Ciuc Finished 1-1 20 3.45 3.35 2.3 -2.26%
10:00 Gazovik Orenburg Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-2 17 1.92 3.208 5.6 -1.10%
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 1-4 20 2.15 3.2 4.2 -1.55%
11:00 Spartak Moscow II Dynamo Bryansk Finished 0-0 18 1.8 3.45 5.4 -2.97%
11:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Tom Tomsk Finished 2-3 20 1.43 4.4 10 -2.59%
11:00 Volga Olimpiyets Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 0-1 19 3.69 3.068 2.315 -2.81%
11:00 Veles Moscow FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 1-1 20 1.74 3.78 6 -0.59%
11:00 Irtysh Omsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 1-2 20 3.44 3.1 2.39 -3.07%
12:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 5-1 20 1.95 3.58 4.58 -1.04%
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Chertanovo Moscow Finished 1-0 19 2.3 3.18 3.6 -2.63%
13:00 Torpedo Moscow SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 0-0 20 1.7 3.75 5.62 -3.18%
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad FC Krasnodar II Finished 2-0 20 1.77 3.55 5.75 -2.02%
10:00 FC Tambov U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 2-5 9 10.25 5.8 1.69 16.05%
10:00 Uor-5 U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 2-0 9 1.718 3.8 4.55 -6.10%
11:00 Khimki FC Ufa Finished 2-1 21 2.27 3.51 3.7 0.43%
13:30 Zenit St. Petersburg FK Rostov Finished 2-2 21 1.41 5.45 9.6 0.31%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow CSKA Moscow Finished 2-0 21 3.52 3.58 2.3 0.18%
16:00 FC Sochi Arsenal Tula Finished 4-0 21 1.78 3.78 5.5 -0.81%
12:50 Al Baten Club Al Wehda Mecca Finished 3-0 19 3.7 3.82 2.14 0.07%
15:15 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 0-3 20 2.152 3.61 3.4 -3.46%
17:30 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 2-1 21 2.35 3.52 3.45 0.05%
15:00 Greenock Morton Dundee FC Finished 2-2 21 4.34 3.62 1.93 -2.42%
15:00 Ayr United Arbroath Finished 0-1 21 2.61 3.3 2.92 -2.78%
15:00 Queen of the South Dunfermline Athletic Finished 1-0 21 3.8 3.61 2.17 -0.10%
15:00 Raith Rovers Alloa Athletic Finished 3-1 21 1.9174 3.78 4.3 -1.83%
15:00 Partick Thistle Montrose Cancelled
15:00 East Fife Peterhead Cancelled
15:00 Cove Rangers Falkirk Cancelled
15:00 Clyde Dumbarton Cancelled
15:00 Airdrie United Forfar Athletic Cancelled
15:00 Stranraer Stenhousemuir Cancelled
15:00 Elgin City Albion Rovers Cancelled
15:00 Edinburgh City Queens Park Cancelled
15:00 Cowdenbeath Stirling Albion Cancelled
15:00 Annan Athletic Brechin City Cancelled
15:00 Saint Mirren Ross County Finished 1-0 21 1.85 3.61 4.92 -2.04%
15:00 Hibernian Motherwell Finished 0-2 21 1.6667 3.9 6.05 -2.12%
15:00 Celtic Aberdeen Finished 1-0 19 1.56 4 7 -3.28%
15:00 Kilmarnock Dundee United Finished 1-1 21 2.36 3.41 3.22 -2.68%
12:00 Loznica Trayal Krusevac Finished 1-0 15 1.8 4.2 7 6.78%
12:00 Radnicki 1923 GFK Dubocica Leskovac Finished 0-0 15 1.45 4.5 9 -2.25%
13:00 Novi Pazar Macva Sabac Finished 4-0 21 1.55 4.85 8.23 2.79%
13:00 Backa Palanka Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 1-2 21 4.88 3.76 1.73 -4.66%
13:00 Radnicki Nis Spartak Subotica Finished 0-1 19 2.2 3.5 3.72 -0.90%
13:00 Radnik Surdulica Javor Ivanjica Finished 2-0 21 2 3.9 4.22 0.67%
15:05 Rad Belgrade Mladost Lucani Finished 0-1 21 2.77 3.2 2.875 -2.09%
15:05 Zlatibor Cajetina FK Vozdovac Finished 0-0 19 2.2 3.3 3.75 -2.37%
15:05 Metalac GM FK Backa Topola Finished 0-0 21 4.8 3.9 2 3.65%
12:00 Petrzalka 1898 MSK Zilina B Finished 1-0 19 1.909 4.32 3.98 -0.65%
13:00 Slavoj Trebisov Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 3-3 17 6.3 4.7 2.2 21.06%
13:00 Partizan Bardejov Puchov Finished 2-2 17 2.25 4 6 16.13%
13:00 MFK Dubnica Skalica Finished 2-2 17 3.5 3.5 2.05 -5.59%
13:00 KFC Komarno FK Poprad Finished 4-1 17 1.37 5 9.1 -3.83%
13:00 DAC Dunajska Streda Zemplin Michalovce Finished 2-1 21 1.2882 6.2 11 -2.77%
13:00 Nitra ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 0-1 21 2.85 3.5 2.48 -3.83%
13:00 FK Pohronie Trencin Finished 0-1 21 2.24 3.99 3.1 -1.93%
13:00 MFK Ruzomberok Senica Finished 2-3 20 2.19 3.44 3.6 -2.45%
16:00 Spartak Trnava MSK Zilina Finished 2-1 21 2.27 3.42 3.3 -3.47%
14:00 NK Celje Tabor Sezana Finished 0-3 21 2.05 3.5 3.98 -2.42%
16:15 Maribor Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 1-1 21 2.45 3.45 3.02 -2.83%
13:00 Black Leopards Amazulu Durban Finished 1-0 20 2.98 3.16 2.65 -2.85%
13:00 Mamelodi Sundown Polokwane City Cancelled 15 1.24 5.75 13 -5.42%
16:00 Maritzburg United Orlando Pirates Finished 1-3 20 4.8 3.6 1.95 0.11%
04:30 Gyeongnam FC FC Anyang Finished 1-2 19 2.03 3.65 4.02 -1.51%
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons National Police Agency Finished 0-0 20 2.15 3.22 4.55 0.46%
07:00 Ansan Greeners Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 1-1 15 5.4 3.9 1.732 -1.86%
05:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Seoul Finished 2-0 21 1.6849 4.15 7.73 3.75%
07:30 Daegu FC Suwon City Finished 1-1 21 2 3.54 4.81 0.97%
13:00 Eibar SD Huesca Finished 1-1 21 2.38 3.26 3.65 -0.09%
15:15 Sevilla Barcelona Finished 0-2 21 3.55 3.68 2.29 1.00%
17:30 Alaves Osasuna Finished 0-1 21 2.92 3.1 2.96 -0.29%
20:00 Getafe Valencia Finished 3-0 21 2.42 3 3.72 -1.51%
15:00 Rayo Vallecano Ponferradina Finished 1-1 21 1.96 3.2 6.01 1.10%
17:15 Almeria CD Lugo Finished 4-1 20 1.77 3.63 5.75 -1.42%
19:30 CD Castellon Las Palmas Finished 4-0 21 2.87 2.91 3 -2.48%
20:00 UD Logrones Mallorca Finished 0-1 21 6 3.3 1.85