• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 28, 2021

Feb 28, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Belouizdad     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-5 21 19.75 6.25 2.94 81.56%
16:00 Wydad Casablanca     Kaizer Chiefs Finished 4-0 18 1.652 3.9 6 -2.76%
00:30 San Lorenzo Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 0-4 19 1.83 3.62 5 -2.22%
20:10 CA Platense River Plate Finished 0-1 21 11 5.4 1.33 -2.72%
22:20 Estudiantes La Plata Racing Club Finished 0-0 19 2.45 3.28 3.35 -1.14%
10:00 Shirak Gyumri II Noravank FC Finished 2-2
10:00 Alashkert FC Lori Finished 2-1 18 2.02 3.38 4.67 -0.50%
05:05 Sydney FC Macarthur Rams Finished 0-1 21 2.13 3.82 3.6 -0.90%
07:00 Melbourne City     Wellington Phoenix
07:10 Newcastle Jets     Wellington Phoenix Finished 0-2 21 1.98 4.2 4.09 1.25%
09:00 Morley Windmills Ashfield Finished 2-3 3 4 4.7 1.55 -9.74%
09:00 Kingsley Swan United Finished 2-1 3 2.15 4.05 2.55 -9.44%
11:00 Shamrock Rovers SC Olympic Kingsway SC Finished 1-5
04:00 Rockdale City Suns Wollongong Wolves FC Finished 4-0 20 2.324 3.75 2.875 -4.29%
06:00 St. Albans Saints Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 0-2 20 3.125 3.8 2.28 -2.13%
07:00 Heidelberg United South Melbourne Finished 0-1 21 2.5 4 2.65 -2.66%
05:05 Melbourne Victory Women Canberra United Women Finished 1-1 20 1.53 4.65 5.8 -3.94%
13:30 Wolfsberger AC SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 0-1 21 1.76 4 5.5 0.00%
13:30 SKN St Polten Austria Wien Finished 0-2 21 26 9.25 2.08 59.40%
16:00 Sturm Graz Red Bull Salzburg Finished 2-1 21 7.69 5 1.43 -2.85%
09:30 Wacker Innsbruck Kapfenberger SV Finished 1-1 21 1.444 4.99 7 -3.45%
10:30 Rapid Vienna II FC Liefering Finished 1-0 21 4.2 4.2 1.8197 -2.51%
09:00 Uttar Baridhara Sheikh Russel Finished 2-1 17 4.65 3.85 1.7 -5.93%
10:00 Abahani Dhaka Bashundhara Kings Finished 1-4 17 3.9 3.66 2.04 -1.94%
15:00 Lierse Seraing United Finished 0-1 20 4.18 4.2 1.91 -0.09%
19:00 Westerlo Deinze KMSK Finished 4-0 18 2.15 3.6 3.7 -1.30%
12:30 Standard Liege Anderlecht Finished 1-3 21 3.04 3.4 2.51 -2.10%
15:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 2-2 21 2.46 3.55 3.2 -0.07%
17:15 KAA Gent Club Brugge Postponed 21 3.25 3.6 2.62 3.40%
19:45 Sint-Truidense Eupen Finished 0-2 21 2.44 3.65 3.12 -0.43%
13:00 Club Brugge Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 2-0 14 1.09 13 28 -2.92%
17:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KRC Genk Women Finished 3-0 17 1.89 4.05 3.35 -6.94%
12:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Siroki Brijeg Finished 0-1 14 3.77 3.31 2.05 -5.23%
12:30 Sloboda Tuzla Tuzla City Finished 0-2 14 3.6 3.15 2.318 -2.60%
19:00 Alianca Pilarense CSE Finished 1-0 15 1.79 3.5 5.25 -3.37%
19:00 Fluminense de Feira BA Vitoria da Conquista BA Finished 1-0 15 2.132 3.34 4.24 -0.43%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Juazeirense BA Cancelled
19:00 Fluminense RJ Vitoria da Conquista BA 3 2.01 2.7 3.8 -11.59%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Samambaia Cancelled 14 1.1667 7.53 14.26 -5.66%
18:30 Sobradinho Luziania Cancelled
19:00 EC Prospera Hercilio Luz Finished 3-2 15 3.1 3.02 2.436 -6.03%
19:00 Эрcилио Луз EC Prospera 2 2.58 3.08 2.59 -8.96%
21:00 Figueirense Concordia AC Finished 3-0 16 2.064 3.45 4.2 -1.23%
22:00 Joinville Nautico Marcilio Dias Cancelled 18 7.2 4.04 1.55 -3.06%
22:00 Brusque Metropolitano Finished 1-0 16 1.42 4.65 9 -2.95%
01:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS CE Aimore RS Finished 0-1 16 3.6 3 2.245 -5.35%
18:30 Ipora Goias Cancelled 21 4.7 3.3 1.95 -2.78%
19:00 Gremio Anapolis GO Anapolis GO Finished 3-1 21 2.17 3.2 3.6 -4.86%
19:00 Vila Nova GO Jaragua Finished 1-0 18 1.41 4.5 9.5 -3.54%
19:00 Goianesia Go Aparecidense GO Cancelled
19:00 Itumbiara Crac GO Finished 1-1 18 2.61 3.2 2.9 -3.89%
19:00 Atletico GO AE Jataiense
13:00 Cuiaba MT Pocone MT Finished 6-1 17 1.1 14.5 35 -0.66%
18:30 Nova Mutum MT Acao Futebol MT Finished 1-0 13 1.6 4.08 6.05 -3.42%
19:00 Comercial MS Uniao ABC Finished 1-1 1 1.769 3.45 4 -9.51%
19:30 Nova Mutum MT Sociedade Acao Futebol 3 1.6 3.65 5.6 -7.20%
18:30 Pouso Alegre FC Coimbra EC Finished 0-0 20 2.08 3.35 4 -2.84%
19:00 CA Patrocinense Athletic Club MG Finished 0-2 20 1.68 4 5.4 -2.95%
21:15 Atletico Mineiro MG URT MG Finished 3-0 20 1.2 6.75 15 -4.59%
13:30 Paysandu PA Castanhal PA Finished 1-1 11 1.72 3.9 5.25 -2.75%
19:00 Independente PA Tapajos Full Time 1-0 17 1.55 4.333 7.5 -0.92%
19:00 Coritiba PR Cascavel CR Cancelled 15 1.3 5.75 10 -4.14%
19:00 Toledo Colonia PR Rio Branco PR Cancelled 17 3.3 3.25 2.3 -4.35%
19:00 Operario PR Azuriz FC Finished 1-1 17 1.54 4.08 7.2 -3.23%
21:15 Bragantino SP Corinthians SP Finished 0-0 21 2.04 3.45 4.21 -1.73%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 1-0 21 2.404 3.35 3.48 -0.18%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP Botafogo SP Finished 1-1 21 1.32 5.5 11.51 -2.56%
22:15 Santo Andre SP Santos SP Finished 2-2 19 3.2 3.55 4.5 22.49%
13:00 Sertaozinho SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 0-1 18 3.88 3.6 1.97 -4.13%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-2 20 4 3.4 2.01 -4.00%
19:00 Retro Brasil Sete de Setembro Finished 3-2 20 1.26 6.5 10.25 -4.31%
18:00 Globo RN Palmeira RN Finished 3-1 19 1.6711 4.48 5.55 -0.18%
18:30 AS Sociedade Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 4-0 20 3.52 3.43 2.45 1.65%
19:00 America RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 2-1 20 1.307 6 10.11 -2.98%
18:15 Boca Juniors SE Frei Paulistano Finished 3-0 16 5 3.74 1.727 -4.44%
21:00 Salgueiro AC Bahia BA Finished 2-3 18 2.652 3.4 2.75 -3.37%
21:00 CS Alagoano Treze PB Finished 1-1 19 1.444 4.3 8 -4.77%
23:00 Sport Club do Recife Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-1 19 2.12 3.45 3.65 -3.43%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:00 Botev Vratsa Tsarsko Selo Finished 0-3 21 2.52 3.2 3.1 -3.09%
12:30 Botev Plovdiv Montana Finished 1-1 21 2.45 3.25 3.2 -2.76%
15:00 CSKA 1948 Levski Sofia Finished 0-0 21 2.95 3.13 2.78 -1.79%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 Litex Lovech Ludogorets II Finished 2-2 16 2.058 3.45 3.35 -6.91%
13:00 Sports Dynamic Muzinga Full Time 1-0 10 1.42 4.5 6.5 -7.43%
13:00 Musongati Atletico Olympic 3 1.62 3.7 5.25 -7.24%
01:00 Patriotas FC Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-0 20 3.17 3.1 2.55 -2.93%
19:00 Envigado Independiente Medellin Finished 1-1 20 8 4.3 2.6 34.74%
21:00 Deportes Tolima Aguilas Doradas Finished 1-0 21 1.6289 3.75 6.5 -3.33%
23:05 Deportivo Pasto America de Cali Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3.1 3.25 -2.19%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Universitario de Popayan Finished 1-1 21 2 2.96 5 -3.65%
23:30 CD Real Santander Deportes Quindio Finished 1-1 20 3.55 3.18 2.37 -1.78%
01:00 Universidad De Costa Rica AD Guanacasteca Finished 0-0 12 2.456 3.125 2.798 -7.80%
17:00 AD Turrialba Consultants Moravia Finished 0-3 14 2.55 3.35 2.55 -7.65%
01:00 Santos de Guapiles Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-1 20 3.6 3.62 2.192 -1.01%
02:00 Herediano Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-1 20 1.6536 3.85 6 -3.02%
23:00 LD Alajuelense Sporting San Jose Finished 3-0 20 1.3759 5.1 8.38 -4.05%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 HNK Gorica Istra 1961 Finished 2-1 21 1.85 3.7 5 -1.07%
16:05 Dinamo Zagreb Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 3-0 21 1.24 6.28 13.97 -3.59%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:00 BSK Budasevo Hajduk Split II Finished 2-0 20 1.75 4.5 7.5 7.88%
14:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci Osijek II Finished 1-0 19 2.27 3.25 3.5 -3.28%
Croatia ‐ Cup
12:00 Oriolik Rudar Labin Finished (after ET) 1-0 16 3.05 3.36 2.219 -7.08%
14:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-1 18 6 4.47 1.54 -3.82%
16:30 APOEL Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-0 18 1.6 4.61 7.12 1.79%
13:00 Mlada Boleslav MFK Karvina Finished 2-0 21 1.8403 3.8 4.5 -2.80%
13:00 Sigma Olomouc Fastav Zlin Finished 0-1 20 2.17 3.34 3.9 -1.64%
15:00 Slovacko Slavia Prague Finished 2-3 20 5.3 3.75 1.7813 -1.65%
17:30 Sparta Prague Pribram Postponed 11 1.35 6.3 12.25 1.93%
12:30 HB Koge Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-0 21 2.21 3.4 3.69 -1.73%
14:00 Fremad Amager Hobro Finished 2-2 21 2.4 3.7 3.32 1.20%
13:00 Nordsjaelland AaB Aalborg Finished 2-2 21 3.1 3.85 3.9 19.23%
13:00 Odense BK Randers FC Finished 2-1 21 2.85 3.41 2.67 -1.83%
15:00 FC Copenhagen AGF Aarhus Finished 3-3 21 2.13 3.7 3.84 -0.02%
17:00 Midtjylland Brondby IF Finished 1-0 21 1.82 3.82 4.94 -1.35%
00:00 SD Aucas Emelec Guayaquil Finished 2-3 21 2.26 3.61 3.11 -3.94%
18:00 9 de Octubre Mushuc Runa Finished 1-2 20 2.1 3.4 4.4 0.24%
20:30 Olmedo Rioramba LDU Quito Finished 0-0 20 8.5 5.1 1.4 -2.72%
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Tecnico Universitario Finished 3-0 21 1.3401 9 26 11.63%
12:30 Aswan National Bank Finished 0-2 19 4.1 2.85 2.85 5.75%
17:30 Al-Ahly Cairo Talaea El Gaish Finished 2-1 21 1.4 4.82 10.66 -1.53%
12:00 Wycombe Wanderers Norwich City Finished 0-2 21 10 5.45 1.4 0.22%
12:00 Leicester City Arsenal Finished 1-3 21 2.45 3.6 3.3 1.12%
12:00 Crystal Palace Fulham Finished 0-0 21 3.6 3.3 2.39 0.08%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Burnley Finished 4-0 21 1.53 6.75 17 16.20%
16:30 Chelsea Manchester United Finished 0-0 21 2.4 3.69 3.38 1.67%
19:15 Sheffield United Liverpool Finished 0-2 21 8.82 5.75 1.4 -0.16%
12:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Durham City Women Finished 0-1 12 3.8 3.46 2.1 -2.76%
14:00 Liverpool Women London Bees Women Finished 3-0 9 1.167 7.5 19 -4.11%
14:00 Coventry United Women Charlton Athletic Women Finished 0-2 9 2.875 3.55 2.252 -6.85%
14:00 Leicester City Women Crystal Palace Women Finished 1-0 10 1.27 6.5 10 -3.96%
14:00 Birmingham City Women Manchester City Women Finished 0-4 17 34 12 1.05 -6.11%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Women Everton Women Finished 2-3 18 3.4 3.75 2.172 -2.08%
14:00 Aston Villa LFC Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-4 14 17 10.5 1.1139 -4.93%
16:00 HB Torshavn NSI Runavik Finished 3-1 4 1.7 4 3.94 -8.43%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 AS Monaco Brest Finished 2-0 21 1.48 5.25 8.28 1.32%
14:00 Lorient Saint Etienne Finished 2-1 21 3.02 3.36 2.68 -0.19%
14:00 Nimes Nantes Finished 1-1 21 3.39 3.39 2.51 1.18%
14:00 Reims Montpellier Finished 0-0 21 2.79 3.2 2.9 -1.55%
14:00 Angers Lens Finished 2-2 21 3.28 3.14 2.6 -0.79%
16:00 Lille Strasbourg Finished 1-1 21 1.78 3.68 6.33 0.86%
20:00 Marseille Lyon Finished 1-1 21 5.5 4.87 1.68 1.79%
13:00 FC Telavi Samtredia Finished 1-0 12 2.15 3.2 3.75 -4.24%
15:00 Dila Gori Shukura Kobuleti Finished 1-0 14 1.775 3.5 4.5 -6.66%
12:30 Union Berlin TSG Hoffenheim Finished 1-1 21 2.75 3.5 2.95 1.18%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 Augsburg Finished 0-1 21 2.13 3.49 3.94 -0.97%
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen SC Freiburg Finished 1-2 21 1.87 4.08 5 2.06%
12:30 Nurnberg Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-0 21 1.95 3.64 4.75 0.19%
12:30 FC Heidenheim Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 3-2 21 2.69 3.37 2.85 -1.90%
12:30 SV Sandhausen VfL Osnabruck Finished 3-0 21 2.16 3.36 3.93 -1.48%
12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor FSV Zwickau Finished 1-1 21 2.45 3.4 3.3 -0.53%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 MSV Duisburg Finished 1-2 21 2.3 4.75 8.75 31.65%
12:00 Turbine Potsdam Women SC Sand Women Finished 2-1 16 1.181 7.75 15 -4.07%
14:00 Werder Bremen Women SV Meppen Women Finished (pen.) 7-5 18 2.3 3.9 3.1 -1.36%
12:30 Chemie Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz Cancelled
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV BFC Dynamo Cancelled
12:30 Chemnitzer FC FC Lokomotive Leipzig Cancelled
12:30 Energie Cottbus SV Babelsberg 03 Cancelled
12:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Berliner AK 07 Cancelled
12:30 FSV Luckenwalde Hertha Berlin II Cancelled
12:30 Optik Rathenow FSV Union Furstenwalde Cancelled
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Cancelled
12:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin VfB Auerbach Cancelled
12:30 VSG Altglienicke Germania Halberstadt Cancelled
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 2-1 19 1.67 4.26 6 -0.02%
13:00 SC Freiburg II FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 3-1 18 1.6173 4.34 5.75 -2.21%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Hearts of Oak Finished 0-0 15 2.275 3.05 3.6 -4.33%
11:45 Ergotelis Apollon Larissas Finished 1-0 18 2.15 3.05 3.9 -4.71%
12:45 Panachaiki Skoda Xanthi Finished 1-0 20 3.15 2.85 2.72 -3.47%
12:45 Levadiakos Doxa Dramas Finished 2-1 14 1.444 4.65 8.4 -2.59%
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki Atromitos Athens Finished 3-0 19 1.55 4 7.4 -2.94%
15:15 AEL Larissa Panetolikos Finished 1-0 21 2.36 3.1 3.5 -3.10%
15:15 PAS Lamia PAS Giannina Finished 0-0 20 3.08 2.97 3 0.53%
17:30 Panatinaikos AEK Athens Finished 1-1 21 3.54 3.2 2.4 -1.15%
17:00 Achuapa Coban Imperial Finished 2-1 18 2.62 3.15 3.11 -2.03%
19:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 0-0 17 2.25 3.23 3.51 -3.75%
21:30 Xelaju MC Deportivo Iztapa Finished 2-1 20 1.6 4 6 -4.00%
17:00 Puerto San Jose Nueva Concepcion Finished 1-1 6 1.93 3.2 3.85 -8.29%
17:00 Deportivo Mictlan Carcha Finished 2-0 10 1.615 3.86 6 -4.30%
19:00 Suchitepequez Deportivo Coatepeque Finished 2-0
19:00 Suchitepequez Deportivo Reu Full Time 2-0 10 1.57 3.75 6.75 -4.92%
21:00 Marquense Xinabajul Finished 3-2 11 2.13 3 3.75 -6.50%
22:00 CD Motagua CD Olimpia Finished 1-2 19 2.88 3.22 3.1 2.00%
23:00 CD Platense Honduras Progreso Finished 0-4 20 2.12 3.68 3.7 -1.35%
07:00 Sun Pegasus Hong Kong Rangers Finished 2-0 15 1.95 4 3.7 -3.20%
11:00 Tai Chung Lee Man Warriors Finished 1-5 14 8 5.35 1.363 -4.36%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Paksi SE Ujpest Finished 1-3 20 1.9615 3.8 3.9 -2.85%
16:00 Zalaegerszegi TE MOL Vidi Finished 0-2 21 4.05 3.82 1.91 -3.12%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:00 Gyori ETO Debreceni EAC Finished 1-0 15 1.57 4.4 5.75 -3.67%
13:00 Csakvari TK Soroksar Finished 3-0 19 2.18 5 8.25 28.22%
13:00 BFC Siofok Szeged 2011 Finished 2-3 16 2.01 3.44 3.6 -6.19%
13:00 Budaorsi FC Ajka Finished 2-7 17 8.5 5.5 3.48 70.41%
13:00 Bekescsaba Dorogi FC Finished 1-1 13 2.075 3.23 3.4 -7.89%
13:00 Kazincbarcikai Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-2 14 2.875 3.25 2.32 -7.97%
13:00 Szentlorinci Pecsi MFC Finished 0-0 17 4.4 3.46 1.92 -3.58%
13:00 Szolnoki Mav Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 1-2 14 2.86 3.3 2.3 -8.04%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 4-0 20 1.89 3.85 4.2 -2.62%
18:30 Debrecin VSC Vasas Budapest Finished 1-2 21 2.228 3.6 3.35 -2.45%
13:00 Valur Reykjavik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 3-0
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 3-4 17 1.86 4.6 3.6 -3.18%
16:00 Alafoss Golfklubbur Grindavikur 7 4.45 5.75 1.533 -4.85%
18:00 Keflavik UMF Selfoss Finished 2-0 19 1.28 7.5 12 0.21%
10:15 Vasco SC Velsao Finished 3-2 3 1.25 5.25 8.5 -9.76%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Mohammedan Kolkata Real Kashmir Finished 2-0 18 3.3 3.24 2.316 -4.16%
10:35 Sudeva Moonlight Aciesta Trau Finished 2-3 20 3.8 3.34 2.1 -3.73%
13:30 Chennai City Aizawl FC Finished 0-3 18 4.6 3.44 1.94 -2.30%
11:30 FC Goa Hyderabad FC Finished 0-0 21 2.32 3.64 3.15 -2.27%
14:00 Mumbai City Mohun Bagan Finished 2-0 21 2.51 3.4 3.3 0.45%
02:00 Deportivo Zacapa     CSD Ipala Full Time 2-0 4 2.2 4.2 3.36 0.98%
10:05 Suduva     Nevezis Kedainiai
13:30 Graffin Vlasim     MFK Chrudim 7 2.55 3.5 2.46 -7.78%
19:30 Always Ready     Atletico Palmaflor Finished 2-1 6 1.29 5.9 9 -5.28%
20:00 Deportivo Lara     CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished (pen.) 6-5 9 1.74 3.8 5.75 -1.16%
20:00 Portuguesa FC     UCV Finished 1-0 15 2.19 3.45 3.55 -2.74%
12:00 Wacker Innsbruck Women     FFC Vorderland Women Finished 1-0 5 3.6 4.45 1.82 -4.94%
08:00 Brisbane City Women     Gold Coast United Women 4 8.7 6.55 1.224 -7.80%
09:00 Northern Redbacks Women     Balcatta Women Full Time 0-0 5 1.77 4.2 4.1 -4.49%
14:30 Nafit Al-Wasat Al Najaf Full Time 0-1 4 2.45 2.85 2.908 -9.33%
11:15 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Hapoel Bnei Arrara Full Time 2-0 12 1.95 3.3 4.6 -3.22%
18:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva Beitar Jerusalem Finished 1-1 18 3.15 3.1 2.7 -1.03%
09:00 Sampdoria U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.7 2.16 -5.29%
11:30 Sassuolo U19 Genoa U19 Finished 1-1 16 2.77 3.7 2.75 0.51%
10:00 Virtus Francavilla U19 Bisceglie U19 11 1.57 4.45 5 -5.81%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Lecco Juventus U23 Finished 4-0 21 2.05 3.3 4.15 -3.08%
11:30 Carpi Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 0-0 21 2.37 3.3 3.3 -2.72%
14:00 AC Renate Piacenza Finished 1-1 21 1.936 3.4 5 -1.05%
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano Ravenna Finished 1-1 21 2.45 2.968 3.4 -3.77%
14:00 Triestina Arezzo Finished 2-2 21 3.1 3.68 5.08 26.40%
14:00 Pergolettese Livorno Finished 1-0 20 2.45 3.3 3.3 -1.40%
14:00 Vibonese Catania Finished 1-1 21 3.65 2.95 2.398 -2.91%
16:30 Grosseto Citta di Pontedera Finished 3-1 21 3.38 3.05 2.65 -0.11%
16:30 Padova Cesena Finished 0-0 21 1.7 3.46 6.5 -3.02%
16:30 Teramo Paganese Finished 2-0 20 1.85 3.38 5.07 -3.25%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Sampdoria Atalanta Finished 0-2 21 6.17 4.61 1.6 -0.40%
14:00 Crotone Cagliari Finished 0-2 21 3.6 3.7 2.26 0.96%
14:00 Inter Milan Genoa Finished 3-0 21 1.23 14 46 10.35%
14:00 Udinese Fiorentina Finished 1-0 21 3.02 3.07 3.04 1.44%
17:00 Napoli Benevento Finished 2-0 21 1.43 5.25 9.5 0.50%
19:45 AS Roma AC Milan Finished 1-2 21 2.42 3.92 3.24 2.36%
11:30 Res Roma Women Empoli Women Finished 2-0 15 1.44 5.3 7.2 -2.15%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Caronnese Varese Finished 1-1 16 2.05 3.6 3.4 -5.63%
13:30 Casatese Adrense Finished 0-0 15 2.1 3.5 3.35 -5.70%
13:30 ASD Sona USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-2 8 3.45 3.68 1.87 -8.79%
13:30 Cavenago Villa D'Alme Finished 1-1 8 1.93 3.48 3.4 -9.06%
13:30 Asd Nibionnoggiono Tritium Finished 3-1 8 2.15 3.3 3 -9.21%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 0-1 16 2.6 3.16 3.05 -2.81%
13:30 Sestri Levante USD Pont Donnaz Finished 2-3 9 2.55 3.02 2.7 -8.56%
13:30 Vado FC AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 0-0 8 2.33 3.195 2.744 -9.63%
13:30 ASD Fossano Borgosesia Finished 0-3 16 4.75 3.8 3.35 29.50%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Brusaporto Postponed 9 2.31 3.195 3 -7.34%
13:30 Legnano Lavagnese Finished 3-1 16 4.8 4.1 2.71 21.77%
13:30 Caratese AC Bra Finished 1-4 15 2.696 3.35 2.55 -5.80%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Calvina Finished 0-3 8 2.73 3.2 2.4 -8.71%
13:30 Unione Sanremo Gozzano Finished 2-2 8 2.515 3.015 2.72 -8.84%
13:30 Arconatese Chieri 1955 Finished 1-3 16 2.272 3.3 3.75 -0.97%
13:30 Casale USD Castellanzese Finished 1-2 16 2.85 3.36 2.48 -4.92%
13:30 Nova Guissano Breno Postponed 8 2.35 3.24 2.72 -9.24%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Trento Finished 0-1 10 3.4 3.34 2.08 -6.92%
13:30 Chions Vigontiona Calcio Finished 1-1 8 3.53 3.32 1.93 -9.31%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Montebelluna Finished 1-3 16 2.1 3.55 3.85 -1.73%
13:30 Campodarsego Manzanese Finished 1-4 15 3.85 3.55 1.938 -5.43%
13:30 Cartigliano Caldiero Terme Finished 0-0 15 2.396 3.25 2.92 -6.33%
13:30 Ambrosiana San Giorgio Sedico Finished 1-2 16 2.5 3.35 3.1 -2.07%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Adriese Finished 5-0 8 2.48 3.02 2.66 -9.93%
13:30 Este ASD Clodiense Finished 0-3 8 2.56 2.92 2.672 -9.69%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle AC Mestre Finished 0-1 8 2.172 3.22 3.02 -9.26%
13:30 Belluno Union Feltre Finished 2-1 8 2.12 3.12 3.18 -9.64%
13:30 Fidelis Andria Sorrento Calcio Finished 2-0 8 1.72 3.65 3.98 -9.64%
13:30 Taranto Atletico Puteolana Finished 1-0 8 1.34 4.75 7.3 -8.57%
13:30 Citta di Fasano SSD Casarano Finished 2-2 16 4.4 3.5 1.9 -3.78%
13:30 ACD Nardo Brindisi Finished 4-0 16 1.748 3.38 5 -6.36%
13:30 Portici Lavello Finished 0-1 7 3.2 3.27 2.064 -9.32%
13:30 ASD Molfetta Bitonto Finished 3-3 8 2.5 3.02 2.67 -9.56%
13:30 Messina Rotonda Finished 3-0 9 1.45 4 6.4 -8.75%
13:30 Citta di Sant Agata Acireale Finished 3-1 8 2.885 3.22 2.22 -9.72%
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento Castrovillari Finished 1-1 14 1.82 3.5 4.5 -5.43%
13:30 Licata Biancavilla Finished 0-1 9 1.72 3.4 4.95 -7.20%
13:30 San Luca Calcio Roccella Finished 1-0 8 1.456 3.9 6.4 -9.05%
13:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Cittanovese Finished 0-0 9 2.55 3.02 2.65 -9.14%
13:30 SSD Dattilo Paterno Calcio Finished 3-1 8 2.02 3.28 3.32 -9.18%
13:30 Troina Citta DI Messina Finished 2-2 8 4.1 3.55 1.82 -6.98%
13:30 Sammaurese GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 2-0 8 2.502 3.07 2.602 -9.89%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Marignanese Postponed 14 1.54 4.4 6 -4.15%
13:30 US Corticella Forli Finished 1-3 15 4.2 3.52 1.928 -3.93%
13:30 SCD Progresso Prato Finished 0-2 14 2.65 3.2 2.6 -6.93%
13:30 Rimini Lentigione Postponed 16 2.8 3.28 2.85 -1.27%
13:30 AC Aglianese ASD Seravezza Finished 0-1 16 1.45 4.75 7.75 -2.84%
13:30 Real Querceta Sasso Marconi Finished 1-0 16 1.76 3.75 5.25 -2.47%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-2 15 2.38 3.3 2.9 -6.37%
13:30 Cannara Foligno Finished 1-0 8 1.65 3.57 4.55 -9.58%
13:30 Scandicci San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-0 15 2.85 3.28 2.55 -4.57%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Sinalunghese Finished 2-0 14 2 3.55 3.8 -4.29%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Arzachena Finished 1-0 16 3.05 3.95 5.6 31.65%
13:30 Cassino Afragolese 1944 Cancelled 7 1.552 3.8 5.95 -7.02%
13:30 Giugliano Latina Finished 0-3 8 5.25 3.77 1.616 -6.94%
13:30 ASD Lanusei SS Formia Calcio ASD Finished 1-0 8 2.3 3.198 2.79 -9.58%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Carbonia Calcio Finished 2-4 8 3.5 3.22 1.95 -9.84%
13:30 Savoia Vis Artena Finished 0-0 9 2.4 2.995 2.95 -8.22%
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Nocerina Finished 1-2 8 3.08 3.07 2.17 -10.01%
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Muravera Cancelled 7 2.84 3.23 2.33 -8.33%
13:30 Vastogirardi Calcio ASD Pineto Cancelled 7 1.97 3.23 3.68 -8.17%
13:30 Vastese Atletico SFF Finished 2-2 10 1.99 3.3 3.8 -6.43%
13:30 Recanatese Citta DI Giulianova Finished 3-2 16 1.69 3.95 5 -4.30%
13:30 Montespaccato Trastevere Finished 1-2 16 3.4 3.3 2.1 -6.83%
13:30 Tiferno Lerchi Siena Finished 2-3 8 2.016 3.12 3.5 -9.28%
13:30 US Gavorrano Sporting Trestina Finished 1-0 16 2.3 3.45 3.5 -1.02%
13:30 Campobasso Castelfidardo Finished 1-0 8 1.51 4.08 5.5 -8.19%
13:30 Matese Montegiorgio Finished 2-1 8 2.32 3.22 2.75 -9.52%
13:30 Grassina Pianese Finished 1-2 16 3.9 3.5 2.1 -1.80%
13:30 Lornano Badesse Aquila Montevarchi Cancelled 7 2.38 3.13 2.85 -8.30%
13:30 Tolentino FC Rieti Finished 1-0 8 2.32 3.17 2.79 -9.50%
13:30 Castelnuovo Vomano Aprilia Finished 3-2 14 1.84 3.3 5 -4.44%
13:30 Correggese Pro Livorno Finished 1-2 15 2.6 3.4 2.6 -5.96%
13:30 San Nicolo Olympia Agnonese Finished 2-0 12 1.09 9.8 21 -6.29%
13:30 Latte Dolce Calcio Monterosi Finished 2-3 10 3.95 3.34 2 -4.99%
13:30 Rende Gelbison Finished 1-2 16 3.75 3.4 2.06 -4.42%
14:00 ASD Imperia Derthona Finished 2-0 11 1.75 3.58 4.4 -7.24%
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Avispa Fukuoka Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-2 21 8.5 4.75 2.027 21.73%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-2 19 5.3 3.65 1.7353 -3.75%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Omiya Ardija Finished 1-2 19 3.05 3.36 2.51 -2.33%
05:00 Tochigi SC Okayama Finished 0-2 19 2.58 3.05 3.45 -0.53%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-1 18 3.05 3.14 2.7 -1.64%
05:00 Machida Zelvia Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-1 19 3.4 3.1 2.44 -2.58%
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Blaublitz Akita Finished 2-1 19 2.8 3.18 3.08 0.37%
06:00 Tokyo Verdy Ehime FC Finished 3-0 19 1.87 3.65 4.6 -2.55%
06:00 Ryukyu Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-0 19 3.65 3.75 3.9 25.46%
06:30 Renofa Yamaguchi Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-0 19 3.26 3.32 2.42 -2.07%
16:00 Ma`an Sahab SC Finished 1-0 13 2.5 3.25 3.3 -1.06%
13:00 Al Faisaly Amman Al Baqaa Finished 3-0 12 1.57 4.9 9.8 6.04%
12:00 Nzoia United Kenya Commercial Bank 3 2.375 3.8 2.375 -9.52%
12:00 Posta Ranger Sofapaka Finished 1-2 19 2.8 3.06 2.882 -3.00%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Bandari Finished 0-2 16 2.7 2.376 4.4 -1.82%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz AFC Leopards 3 3 2.65 2.41 -11.16%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Kariobangi Sharks Finished 0-3 16 2.35 3.25 3.65 -0.71%
13:55 Khaitan Al Salmiyah Cancelled
13:55 Al-Qadsia Al-Sahel Finished 3-2 18 1.35 5.5 9.2 -3.03%
13:55 Al Fehaheel Al-Shabab Cancelled
16:25 Al Salmiyah Al Fehaheel Finished 1-0
16:45 Al-Sahel Al Arabi Cancelled
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 0-1 14 3.1 3.9 2.112 -4.99%
15:00 F91 Dudelange Una Strassen Finished 1-1 15 1.4 4.9 6.5 -6.74%
15:00 Fola Esch Rodange Finished 4-1 11 1.41 4.6 6.5 -7.45%
13:00 Shkupi Skopje FC Akademija Pandev Finished 0-0 10 1.5 4.2 7.3 -4.01%
13:00 Skendija Tetovo Vardar Skopje Finished 2-1 13 1.28 9.9 41 10.30%
13:00 Pelister Bitola Renova Finished 3-1 12 2.7 3.1 3 -2.56%
13:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov FK Borec Veles Finished 0-0 13 2 4.1 7.25 13.40%
13:00 Belasica Strumica FC Struga Finished 1-2 15 3.95 3.16 2.05 -5.43%
10:00 Marsa FC Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 1-1 10 2.28 3.5 2.79 -7.64%
13:00 Fgura United Qrendi Finished 1-2 14 2.18 3.65 2.94 -6.79%
14:00 Marsaxlokk St George Cospicua Cancelled 13 1.575 4.6 5 -4.97%
14:00 Mqabba FC Vittoriosa Stars Finished 0-0 13 2.7 3.44 2.35 -7.97%
17:00 Pieta Hotspurs Zebbug Rangers Finished 0-1 13 2.85 3.68 2.188 -7.38%
13:00 Balzan Youths Sliema Wanderers Finished 5-1 19 3.6 3.35 2.15 -3.98%
17:00 Senglea Athletic Valletta FC Finished 1-3 19 12 6.75 1.2 -6.09%
17:15 Guadalajara Chivas Women Club Leon Women Finished 5-1 17 1.285 6 9.8 -4.48%
18:00 Puebla Women Queretaro Women Finished 0-1 15 3.72 3.45 2.1 -3.37%
18:00 Monarcas Morelia Celaya Finished 0-2 16 2.05 3.41 3.8 -4.23%
01:00 Club America Pachuca Finished 2-0 21 2.375 3.1 3.6 -2.10%
03:00 Club Leon Cruz Azul Finished 0-1 21 2.58 3.28 3.1 -1.48%
23:00 Monterrey Club Tijuana Finished 1-1 19 1.727 4 5.75 -0.29%
01:00 Deportivo Cafessa Ciervos FC Finished 3-0 9 1.1 11.5 24 -3.63%
21:00 Azores De Hidalgo Inter Playa del Carmen Full Time 1-4 13 12 5.75 1.3 -2.58%
10:30 FC Floresti Speranta Finished 4-4 5 3.2 3.3 2.25 -5.66%
12:30 Zimbru Chisinau Codru Finished 2-1 9 1.24 5.75 11 -6.65%
12:00 Rudar Plevlja OFK Petrovac Finished 2-0 16 1.56 4.04 6 -5.23%
13:00 Fk Jezero Sutjeska Finished 0-2 11 3.46 3.22 2.072 -7.60%
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad FK Podgorica Finished 1-0 17 2.55 2.97 3.1 -4.89%
15:00 Zeta Golubovci Decic Tuzi Finished 1-2 17 2.7 2.9 3.05 -4.13%
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Titograd Finished 1-0 17 1.28 6.25 11.25 -2.93%
14:00 Olympique Safi FUS Rabat Finished 0-1 21 2.7 2.875 3.15 -3.44%
16:15 Ittihad Tanger Mouloudia Oujda Finished 1-2 21 2.53 2.73 3.55 -4.15%
18:30 Difaa El Jadida Raja Casablanca Finished 0-0 21 4.25 3.18 2.06 -3.40%
11:30 Heerenveen Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Full Time 1-3 8 7.9 5.5 1.3 -7.20%
13:30 Twente Enschede Women PSV Eindhoven Women 7 2.51 3.86 2.33 -7.97%
11:15 Almere City Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 0-2 20 3.06 3.8 2.2 -4.26%
11:15 Sparta Rotterdam Willem II Finished 0-2 20 1.8 3.9 4.75 -2.20%
13:30 Groningen Fortuna Sittard Finished 1-0 20 2.28 3.5 3.5 -0.99%
13:30 PSV Eindhoven Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-1 20 3.44 4.3333 2.08 -0.22%
15:45 AZ Alkmaar Feyenoord Finished 4-2 20 2.1 4.15 3.6 0.51%
03:00 Hawkes Bay United Eastern Suburbs Auckland Cancelled 21 4.25 4.5 1.912 1.99%
00:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Real Madriz Finished 4-1 17 1.66 3.82 5.5 -4.40%
23:00 Walter Ferretti Chinandega Finished 5-1
13:00 Dakkada FC Kano Pillars FC Finished 3-2 16 2 3.2 4.35 -4.07%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Heartland Owerri Finished 2-0 14 1.7 3.4 6 -4.67%
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Plateau Finished 0-0 13 1.8 3.18 5.5 -4.93%
15:00 Lobi Stars Katsina United Finished 2-1 17 1.55 3.9 8.5 -1.89%
15:00 Kwara United Warri Wolves Finished 2-0 17 1.45 3.92 9.5 -4.76%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Adamawa Finished 0-0 17 1.45 3.9 8.5 -5.99%
15:00 Jigawa Golden Stars Enyimba Finished 0-0 16 1.9 3.18 5.25 -3.03%
15:00 Akwa United Rivers United Finished 3-0 15 1.71 3.3 5.5 -6.51%
13:00 Shabab Beit Fajjar Markaz Askar Full Time 2-0 6 4.55 3.75 1.696 -7.07%
00:00 Tauro FC Arabe Unido Finished 1-1 14 2.54 3.125 3.05 -3.99%
22:00 Costa del Este Alianza FC Finished 1-1 15 2.05 2.95 4.7 -3.80%
22:00 Sporting San Miguelito Plaza Amador Finished 0-0 16 3.1 2.9 3.05 0.47%
23:00 Atletico Chiriqui Azuero Finished 0-2
21:30 Olimpia Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 2-0 21 2.16 3.62 3.78 -0.37%
11:40 Korona Kielce Chrobry Glogow Finished 2-2 18 2.175 3.35 3.68 -2.91%
12:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Slask Wroclaw II Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.5 4 -1.18%
19:00 KS Polkowice MKS Chojniczanka Finished 2-2 20 4.05 3.66 3 17.17%
11:30 Wisla Plock Wisla Krakow Finished 1-3 20 2.63 3.39 2.96 -1.29%
14:00 Cracovia Krakow Zaglebie Lubin Finished 2-4 21 2.42 3.23 3.26 -2.87%
16:30 Slask Wroclaw Pogon Szczecin Finished 2-1 21 4.16 3.55 2.09 -0.05%
11:40 Kielce Women Chrobry Głogów Women 2 2 3.25 3.4 -9.24%
11:15 Estoril Praia Benfica II Finished 3-2 21 1.6579 3.94 6.2 -1.79%
14:00 Mafra Penafiel Finished 1-0 20 2.17 3.4 3.74 -2.18%
15:00 Casa Pia Oliveirense Finished 2-0 21 2.07 3.26 4.5 -1.19%
17:00 Leixoes Academico Viseu Finished 2-1 21 2.22 3.05 4.2 -1.61%
15:00 Portimonense Maritimo Funchal Finished 0-0 21 2 3.29 4.92 -0.72%
17:30 CD Tondela Gil Vicente Finished 1-0 21 3.22 6 14.5 83.09%
20:00 CD Nacional Madeira Sporting Braga Finished 1-2 21 7.66 4.5 1.57 1.04%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Sepsi OSK Finished 1-2 21 3.8 3.25 2.29 -0.75%
18:30 FC Botosani FCSB Finished 0-2 21 4.2 3.45 2.07 -1.09%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:30 Farul Constanta ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 1-0 21 3.34 3.35 2.58 1.47%
11:45 Pandurii Targu Jiu Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-4 21 13 5.4 1.3 -3.04%
09:00 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Rotor Volgograd U21 Finished 2-1 10 1.88 5.1 7.1 15.10%
09:00 Chertanovo M. U19 U21 Reserves Rotor Volgograd U21 3 1.95 4.4 5.8 9.59%
11:00 Spartak Moscow Rubin Kazan Finished 0-2 21 1.97 3.73 4.51 0.26%
13:30 Akhmat Grozny Dynamo Moscow Finished 1-2 21 2.49 3.46 3.26 0.26%
16:00 FC Krasnodar Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 2-2 21 1.55 4.55 7.43 0.05%
13:00 Al Raed Al-Ain FC Finished 4-0 21 2.2 3.65 3.97 2.00%
15:15 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-4 21 3.4 3.55 2.4 0.76%
15:20 Al Fateh Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 2-5 21 5 4.04 1.6711 -4.39%
17:30 Al Nassr Riyadh Abha Finished 2-2 20 1.38 5.25 9 -2.56%
14:00 Livingston St. Johnstone Finished 0-1 21 3.29 2.88 2.73 -1.72%
12:00 Borac Cacak Jagodina Finished 0-0 13 2.16 3.2 3.4 -6.51%
12:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad Sloga Kraljevo Finished 2-0 17 1.533 4.3 8.5 -0.25%
12:00 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Sremska Finished 1-0 14 3 3.4 2.55 -1.92%
12:00 Zemun Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 0-1 3 5.5 3.3 1.95 0.23%
15:00 Kolubara Lazarevac Dinamo Vranje Finished 1-0 13 1.65 3.7 5.75 -4.78%
16:00 Red Star Belgrade Proleter Novi Sad Finished 4-0 20 1.42 8.5 18 13.97%
09:30 Slovan Bratislava II ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 0-3 19 11.25 6.5 1.28 -2.34%
13:00 STK Samorin Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.56 2.4 -5.19%
14:00 SKF Sered Slovan Bratislava Finished 0-5 21 15 6.25 1.25 -2.60%
13:30 Bravo Publikum NK Mura Finished 0-1 21 3.2 2.95 2.84 -0.36%
15:30 Domzale ND Gorica Finished 1-0 21 1.52 4.4 6.7 -3.33%
13:00 TS Sporting Richards Bay Finished 1-2 16 3.2 3 2.625 -2.61%
13:00 Pretoria Callies JDR Stars Finished (pen.) 5-4 16 2.47 2.92 3.21 -5.56%
16:00 Chippa United Cape Town City Finished (after ET) 2-1 17 3 3.2 2.6 -2.95%
04:30 Bucheon FC 1995 Daejeon Citizen Finished 1-2 19 3.5 3.18 2.344 -2.61%
07:00 Busan I Park Seoul E-Land Finished 0-3 16 2.7 3.25 2.908 -2.15%
05:00 Pohang Steelers Incheon United Finished 2-1 21 1.84 3.83 5.25 0.50%
07:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Gwangju FC Finished 1-0 19 2.01 3.8 4.52 1.84%
13:00 Celta Vigo Real Valladolid Finished 1-1 21 1.95 3.59 4.7 -0.41%
15:15 Cadiz Real Betis Finished 0-1 21 4.38 3.61 1.98 -1.03%
17:30 Granada CF Elche Finished 2-1 21 2.15 3.31 4.75 2.27%
20:00 Villarreal Atletico Madrid Finished 0-2 21 3.51 3.06 2.53 -0.69%
13:00 Fuenlabrada Girona Finished 1-1 21 5.25 3.4 3.2 25.46%
15:00 Sporting Gijon RCD Espanyol Finished 1-1 21 3.66 3 2.53 -0.18%
17:15 Tenerife AD Alcorcon Finished 3-1 20 2.17 3.04 4.48 -1.28%
20:00 Real Ovedio Real Zaragoza Finished 1-0 21 2.25 2.91 4.35 -1.77%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Atletico Baleares Finished 1-1 19 2.748 2.97 3.2 -1.29%
11:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Las Rosas Finished 0-0 20 2 3.2 4.4 -3.83%
11:00 Las Palmas II Cadiz II Finished 0-0 21 2.79 2.8 3.28 -2.00%
16:00 Real Sociedad II Arenas Getxo Finished 3-0 21 1.944 3.5 4.8 -0.84%
16:00 Recreativo Huelva San Fernando CDI Finished 3-1 17 2.6 3.7 6.25 22.72%
16:00 SD Leioa Alaves II Finished 2-2 14 2.45 3.02 3.28 -4.23%
16:30 CD Laredo Club Portugalete Finished 0-1 21 2.668 2.89 3.18 -3.41%
17:00 Lleida Barcelona II Finished 0-1 21 2.75 3.04 3.3 0.44%
11:00 Real Sociedad Women Real Madrid Women Finished 3-1 15 3.26 3.65 2.06 -6.21%
11:00 CDEF Logrono Women Santa Teresa Women Finished 2-2 16 1.73 3.64 4.75 -5.95%
11:00 Rayo Vallecano Women Deportivo La Coruna Women Finished 3-1 16 2.16 3.6 3.3 -4.19%
10:00 Santutxu FC Urgatzi KK Finished 3-0 14 1.222 6.25 13 -5.24%
10:30 Illescas CD Pedroneras Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.45 3.85 -3.61%
10:30 Real Aranjuez CF Villaverde Boetticher Finished 0-2 15 1.83 3.5 5 -3.12%
10:30 Parla AD Alcorcon B Finished 0-1 14 3.55 3.15 2.572 1.22%
10:30 Real Zaragoza II Belchite 97 Finished 0-1 14 1.75 3.55 5.25 -4.18%
10:30 Recambios Colon Villarreal III Finished 0-3 15 2.558 3.1 3.25 -2.08%
10:30 AD Torrejon CF ED Moratalaz Cancelled 13 3.5 3.1 2.85 4.26%
10:30 Atletico Pinto Mostoles CF Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.25 3.3 -5.23%
10:30 CD Llosetense Santa Catalina Finished 1-1 15 2.1 3.35 3.5 -5.70%
10:30 SFC Minerva Aguilas Finished 0-2 15 5 3.95 1.76 -2.09%
10:30 Ciudad de Murcia Hoya Lorca Finished 1-0 14 1.312 5.75 11 -2.63%
10:30 Real Jaen Loja Finished 1-0 12 1.48 4.15 6.5 -6.58%
10:45 FE Grama Peralada Finished 1-0 14 2.85 3.056 2.85 -2.82%
11:00 Deportivo Fabril Bergantinos Finished 1-2 15 3.45 3.36 2.1 -5.99%
11:00 CP San Cristobal CF Iqualada Finished 1-0 13 1.7 3.7 5.25 -4.67%
11:00 RSD Alcala Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 2-0 13 2.752 3 3.22 -0.72%
11:00 CD Valdefierro Teruel Finished 0-1 14 7.8 4.55 1.46 -3.19%
11:00 CD Vallobin Ceares Finished 1-3 14 5.25 3.4 1.82 -3.29%
11:00 SD Lenense Real Aviles Finished 1-3 13 4.96 3.66 1.7 -5.93%
11:00 El San Martin Llanes Finished 2-2 13 2.3 3.7 3.75 2.91%
11:00 CD Ariznabarra Urduliz Finished 0-3 14 5 3.36 1.85 -3.68%
11:00 CE Europa Terrassa FC Finished 2-2 13 2.4 3.1 3.6 -1.67%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF CE Manresa Finished 1-1 13 6 3.95 2.42 20.04%
11:00 EC Granollers CD Banyoles Finished 0-0 13 1.78 3.48 6.5 -0.30%
11:00 Santa Ana RSD Alcala Finished 0-2 11 4.25 3.42 1.852 -6.34%
11:00 CD Mostoles URJC CD Leganes II Finished 0-1 12 2.18 2.94 4 -4.66%
11:00 Coria CF La Palma CF Finished 2-2 13 3.45 3.54 5.25 31.09%
11:00 Ibiza Pitiusas KD Genoa Finished 2-0 15 1.19 7.5 12 -5.39%
11:00 EG El Palmar UCAM Murcia II Finished 0-2 15 2.75 3.25 2.722 -3.73%
11:00 Real Murcia II UD Los Garres Finished 0-0 13 2.37 3.25 3.4 -2.32%
11:00 UD Montijo Aceuchal Finished 5-1 15 1.4 6.75 21 9.88%
11:00 CP Cacereno CD Azuaga Finished 3-0 15 1.42 4.64 7.8 -4.58%
11:00 UD Fuente de Cantos Arroyo CP Finished 1-2 14 2.75 3.1 2.58 -6.87%
11:00 CA Vianes Anguiano Finished 1-3 14 4.1 3.48 1.909 -5.22%
11:00 CD Varea Arnedo Finished 1-1 14 1.6 4.25 5.85 -3.03%
11:00 Tedeon CP Calasancio Finished 3-1 14 2.27 3.22 3.15 -6.42%
11:30 CD Diocesano CF Trujillo Finished 5-2 10 1.665 3.48 7.25 -2.52%
12:00 AD Union Adarve San Fernando de Henares Finished 5-0 10 1.42 4.4 7.4 -6.25%
12:00 Atletico Tacoronte CD Atletico Paso Finished 1-1 11 2.7 3.1 2.6 -7.20%
12:00 CD Buzanada Mensajero Finished 0-1 14 2.15 3.65 3.4 -3.21%
12:00 Vera CD Santa Ursula Finished 1-1 14 1.571 4.15 6.2 -3.73%
12:00 CD La Victoria de Acentejo SD Tenisca Finished 1-1 13 4.7 3.4 1.975 -1.30%
15:00 FC Cartagena CF La Union 11 2.26 3.4 3.1 -5.59%
15:00 CD Mirandes II CD Cebrerena Finished 3-0 11 1.362 5.5 17 2.58%
15:30 Pena Azagresa Ardoi Finished 1-0 13 3.35 3.28 2.242 -4.71%
15:30 CD Sarinena Cuarte Industrial Finished 1-1 13 2.875 3.45 2.38 -5.47%
15:30 Villanueva CF CD Robres Finished 0-0 13 3.5 3.34 2.15 -4.78%
15:30 Racing Rioja River Ebro Finished 5-0 10 1.45 4.3 6.65 -6.77%
16:00 CD Cardassar UD Collerense Finished 1-3 14 2.89 3.125 2.48 -6.48%
16:00 UD Paiosaco Polvorin FC Finished 0-1 14 6.2 4.05 1.55 -5.07%
16:00 Ribadumia CF CD Barco Finished 1-0 13 3.35 3.45 2.26 -2.99%
16:00 Olimpico Totana EDMF Churra Finished 1-0 13 2.4 3.5 2.85 -5.06%
16:00 CP Valdivia CP Chinato Finished 1-0 14 3.88 3.42 2.1 -2.56%
16:00 CD Coria Calamonte Finished 4-1 15 1.52 4.34 7 -3.02%
16:00 AD Llerenense Olivenza Finished 1-0 15 2.45 3.1 3.3 -3.27%
16:00 RCP Valverdeno Jerez CF Finished 0-2 14 4.55 3.62 1.71 -7.48%
16:00 Atletico Porcuna Torredonjimeno Finished 2-1 13 3.38 3.3 2.212 -4.85%
16:00 Naxara UD Logrones II Finished 2-3 14 1.84 3.62 3.9 -7.07%
16:00 Flat Earth Rayo Vallecano II Finished 1-1 13 2.432 3.35 3.35 -0.81%
16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana Numancia B Finished 4-1 13 1.7 4.6 6.25 3.56%
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega CD Tropezon Finished 1-1 14 2.43 3.25 2.88 -6.23%
16:00 FC Santfeliuenc UE Castelldefels Cancelled 3 2.5 3.2 2.5 -10.11%
16:00 Real Avila Colegios Diocesanos Finished 2-0 13 1.7 4.1 5.7 -0.75%
16:00 La Baneza Atletico Astorga Finished 0-0 13 4.2 3.55 1.95 -3.16%
16:00 Deportiva Atios Arosa Finished 0-0 9 3.32 3.2 2.35 -3.78%
16:00 Becerril CD Penaranda Finished 0-0 13 1.96 3.4 4.25 -3.81%
16:00 Marchamalo CD Tarancon Finished 2-1 8 1.95 3.3 3.58 -8.69%
16:30 Caudal Deportivo CD Mosconia Finished 4-0 12 1.46 4.2 7.25 -5.75%
17:00 Torrent CF CD Acero Finished 0-2 14 2.05 3.3 4.85 0.30%
17:00 At. Bembibre CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 0-1 14 2.07 3.18 4.6 -1.47%
17:30 Huracan Valencia Atletico Ibanes Finished 0-0 15 2.45 3.4 4 5.01%
17:30 CD Eldense Novelda CF Finished 2-0 13 1.18 7.75 27 -1.33%
17:45 Real Sociedad III SD Balmaseda FC Finished 1-1 14 1.63 3.95 6.45 -2.12%
Sweden ‐ Cup
12:00 IFK Goteborg GIF Sundsvall Finished 1-1 21 1.75 4.14 5.1 -0.90%
12:00 Sandvikens IF IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-4 20 11.5 6.8 1.2786 -1.59%
12:00 Sirius Trelleborgs FF Finished 1-1 19 1.727 3.9 5.19 -2.74%
12:00 IF Lodde Orebro SK Finished 0-7 3 10.5 6.75 1.45 7.18%
14:00 Kalmar FF IK Brage Finished 1-0 20 1.745 3.92 4.92 -3.05%
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK Hammarby IF Finished 0-3 21 15.5 8.4 1.1916 -2.23%
14:00 Falkenbergs FF Degerfors Finished 1-3 21 4.05 3.82 1.92 -2.87%
16:00 Djurgardens IF Umea FC Finished 7-0 21 1.14 9 24 -2.91%
16:00 Utsiktens BK Elfsborg Finished 1-4 21 12.5 6.25 1.27 -2.67%
15:00 Sion Vaduz Finished 0-2 21 2.32 3.4 3.45 -1.48%
15:00 Lausanne Sport Lugano Finished 2-0 21 2.32 3.35 3.6 -0.73%
15:00 Luzern Young Boys Finished 2-2 21 4 3.84 2.03 -0.30%
12:00 Al Shorta Damascus Al-Horiyah Full Time 1-0 9 1.688 3.38 5.4 -6.84%
10:00 Uthai Thani FC Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 0-0 12 10 4.75 1.4 -2.42%
11:00 Udon Thani FC Chiangmai United Finished 0-2 10 5.25 4.1 1.65 -3.89%
11:00 Phrae United Ranong FC Finished 1-1 10 1.53 4.35 7 -2.57%
12:00 Kasetsart Nakhon Pathom United Finished 0-1 9 3.6 3.48 2.03 -5.46%
12:00 Lampang FC Chainat FC Finished 1-1 5 3.82 3.58 2 -3.95%
10:00 Chonburi Suphanburi FC Finished 4-1 21 2.41 3.5 3.05 -2.77%
11:00 Port FC Rayong FC Finished 3-1 21 1.41 8 17 11.98%
11:30 Sukhothai FC Bangkok United Finished 0-1 21 5.74 4.62 1.71 2.52%
12:00 Pattaya United Bangkok Glass Finished 0-6 19 6.3 4.3 1.62 -0.85%
13:00 Tataouine Rejiche Finished 1-1 21 2.72 2.83 3.15 -3.70%
13:00 Etoile Sahel CA Bizertin Postponed
13:00 Olympique de Beja Stade Tunisien Finished 1-1 21 2.45 2.92 3.6 -2.76%
13:00 Etoile Sahel CS Sfaxien Finished 0-1 20 6 3.2 3.75 34.08%
15:00 US Monastirienne CS Sfaxien Cancelled
13:00 Menzel Bouzelfa AS Gabes Finished 1-2 8 2.484 2.9 3.3 -4.80%
13:00 Kalaa Sport AS Djerba Finished 0-1 9 2.65 2.8 2.95 -6.85%
13:00 Sfax Railways SC Ben Arous Finished 1-0
13:00 AS Mehamedia CO Sidi Bouzid Finished 2-0 8 2.662 2.85 2.95 -6.15%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis Kasserine Finished 2-0
14:00 Menzel Bouzelfa AS Gabes
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Keciorengucu Samsunspor Finished 1-1 20 3.55 3.26 2.25 -3.18%
13:00 Bursaspor Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 3-2 21 2.32 3.25 3.65 -1.25%
13:00