• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 03, 2021

Mar 03, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Apolonia Fier Partizani Tirana Finished 1-1
12:00 Skenderbeu Korce Kastrioti Kruje Finished 0-1
12:00 KF Tirana KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 2-0
15:00 KS Kukesi KF Laci Finished 1-2 15 6 3.5 3.1 29.04%
15:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 1-0 9 2.22 2.88 3.58 -7.15%
Argentina ‐ Cup
01:15 Defensa y Justicia Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 1-0 22 1.425 4.44 9.69 -2.93%
10:00 Banants Yerevan II BKMA Yerevan Finished 1-1
10:30 Balcatta Perth SC Finished 1-5 18 5.25 5 1.54 -3.83%
10:30 Floreat Athena Sorrento SC Finished 4-1 16 1.5 5.75 6.4 0.32%
12:30 ECU Joondalup Cockburn City Finished 1-0 18 1.95 4.25 4.5 3.06%
Austria ‐ Cup
18:00 Wolfsberger AC LASK Linz Finished (after ET) 0-1 22 5.75 4.05 1.72 -0.22%
20:00 Sturm Graz Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-4 22 10 5.75 1.36 -0.91%
12:00 Sumgayit Zira Finished 0-0 22 4.05 3.6 2.09 -0.32%
14:15 Neftchi Baku Sabah Baku Finished 2-1 22 1.615 4.14 6.02 -2.62%
15:10 Al Hadd East Riffa Finished 4-3 22 2.63 3.32 2.85 -3.13%
17:30 FC Molenbeek Brussel Seraing United Finished 2-4 21 3.38 3.85 2.14 -2.24%
17:30 Club Brugge II Westerlo Finished 1-1 19 8.22 5.3 1.36 -4.36%
17:00 Eupen KAA Gent Finished 1-0 22 4 3.8 2.02 -0.81%
19:45 Anderlecht Cercle Brugge Finished 1-0 22 1.6 4.1 6.5 -2.22%
23:00 CS Alagoano CE Olhodaguense Finished 5-0 15 1.07 13 21 -5.58%
19:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA AD Atlanta Doce Mel Finished 1-0 19 1.65 3.82 4.95 -6.53%
19:00 Atletico Alagoinhas Bahia de Feira Finished 0-1 20 2.32 3.35 3.48 -1.66%
21:00 Bahia BA UNIRB Futebol Clube Finished 0-1 22 1.745 3.72 6.33 0.01%
18:00 Fluminense RJ Women Vasco da Gama RJ Women 1 1.444 4.333 5.75 -8.86%
18:30 Luziania Bosque Formosa Postponed 19 7 6 1.6098 7.44%
18:30 Real FC SE Santa Maria Cancelled 1 1.4219 4.14 8.67 -5.68%
00:30 Flamengo RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-0 20 1.97 3.6 3.85 -4.32%
18:00 Macae Esporte RJ Bangu RJ Finished 0-1 22 2.35 3.165 3.32 -4.09%
20:00 Volta Redonda RJ Madureira RJ Finished 2-2 22 1.67 6.25 14.25 20.63%
21:00 Botafogo RJ Boavista RJ Finished 0-0 22 2.06 3.7 3.98 -0.69%
19:00 Juventus SC Hercilio Luz Finished 2-0 19 2.13 3.35 3.7 -3.69%
20:00 Concordia AC Brusque Finished 2-1 15 6.75 3.58 1.68 -2.22%
23:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias EC Prospera Finished 2-0 16 1.902 3.44 4.45 -3.96%
23:30 Avai Figueirense Finished 1-0 19 1.71 3.58 6.5 -1.77%
23:00 Gremio RS Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 4-1 18 1.5319 4.2 8.5 -0.85%
23:00 Ypiranga RS Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 3-3 22 2.05 3.36 4.62 -0.19%
23:00 CE Aimore RS Esportivo RS Finished 2-0 22 2.3 3.25 3.95 0.44%
18:30 Jaragua Ipora Finished 1-0 20 1.89 3.7 4.42 -2.50%
18:30 AE Jataiense Gremio Anapolis GO Finished 0-1 17 3.32 3.5 2.264 -2.78%
23:30 Goias Goianesia Go Finished 1-0 22 1.91 3.56 4.7 -1.69%
23:30 Anapolis GO Itumbiara Finished 1-0 22 2.798 3.32 2.7 -2.82%
18:30 Juventude MA Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-0 18 4.55 4.02 1.75 -3.84%
22:00 Coimbra EC CA Patrocinense Finished 0-1 22 2.25 3.1 4.2 -0.51%
22:00 Boa MG Pouso Alegre FC Finished 0-0 22 2.39 3 3.7 -2.15%
22:15 Athletic Club MG America Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 22 7 3.9 1.6329 -1.15%
23:00 URT MG Uberlandia Finished 1-0 21 3 2.95 2.6 -5.39%
20:00 Inter Limeira SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-4 22 18 7 1.6 21.45%
20:00 Santos SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 1-1 20 2.66 3.192 3 -2.21%
22:00 Sao Caetano SP Bragantino SP Finished 0-2 22 12 5.2 1.36 -1.08%
22:00 Corinthians SP Palmeiras SP Finished 2-2 17 7 3.8 2.09 13.06%
19:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Retro Brasil Finished 1-1 18 3.3 3.4 2.18 -5.29%
19:00 Central SC Caruaru Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-1 19 17 8 1.181 -2.97%
21:00 Sport Club do Recife Salgueiro AC Finished 1-2 19 2.3 3.3 4 1.23%
18:15 America Pedrinhas Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-6 18 19 11 1.3 9.56%
19:00 Frei Paulistano CS Maruinense SE Finished 0-0 18 1.85 3.9 4.8 -0.53%
23:15 Itabaiana Boca Juniors SE Finished 1-0 19 1.36 9.5 17 11.19%
22:30 Fortaleza CE CRB Finished 1-0 19 1.792 3.75 5.9 0.58%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
10:00 Botev Plovdiv CSKA 1948 Finished (after ET) 1-2 19 3.6 3.5 3.55 18.32%
13:00 Tsarsko Selo Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-2 20 11.31 5.65 1.285 -4.18%
13:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra Spartak Pleven Finished 2-1 3 3.6 3.35 1.9 -9.31%
16:00 Levski Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 3-1 21 2.95 3.2 2.55 -4.18%
00:30 Universidad Catolica Quito     Liverpool Montevideo Finished 3-0 19 1.416 5 7.5 -3.80%
22:15 Caracas FC     Cesar Vallejo Finished 2-0 22 2.315 3.3 3.85 0.53%
01:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Alianza Petrolera Finished 5-0 22 1.4762 4.64 8.5 -1.05%
20:00 Atletico FC Tigres Zipaquira Finished 0-1 22 2.488 2.75 3.64 -3.87%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Llaneros FC Finished 1-0 22 2.25 2.99 4 -2.81%
20:00 Real Cartagena Boca Juniors De Cali Finished 1-1 22 2.29 2.94 3.9 -3.22%
21:00 Fortaleza FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-1 22 1.912 3.47 5.25 -0.17%
23:00 Atletico Huila Valledupar FC Finished 3-1 22 2 3.06 4.8 -3.39%
23:30 CD Real Santander Orsomarso Finished 1-2 22 2.278 3.25 4.37 2.51%
02:00 CS Cartagines ADR Jicaral Finished 1-1 22 2.3 3.4 3.93 1.69%
21:00 Limon FC Herediano Finished 0-2 22 4.85 3.55 1.95 -0.07%
23:00 Sporting San Jose Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 0-1 22 2.47 3.34 3.1 -2.61%
Croatia ‐ Cup
13:30 Osijek Rijeka Finished 1-2 22 4.333 3.6 3.75 28.99%
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-0 22 1.222 7.5 15.5 -1.59%
13:30 Akritas Chlorakas Omonia Psevda Finished 2-2 16 1.92 4.15 7.5 11.72%
13:30 PO Xylotympou ASIL Lysi Finished 0-2 17 2.812 3.6 2.7 -0.38%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
15:00 AEL Limassol Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 2-0 22 1.4 4.52 8.5 -5.05%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-1 22 5.5 4.15 1.9 5.36%
13:00 Teplice Zbrojovka Brno Finished 2-0 20 2.375 3.44 3.2 -2.37%
16:00 Slovan Liberec Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-0 20 2.05 3.57 4.5 1.00%
18:00 Slavia Prague FC Karlovy Vary Finished 10-3 15 1.02 26 126 -2.61%
17:00 AC Horsens AaB Aalborg Finished 2-1 22 3.45 3.32 2.33 -1.98%
17:00 AGF Aarhus Nordsjaelland Finished 0-1 22 2.4 4.36 5.66 21.55%
19:00 FC Copenhagen Vejle Boldklub Finished 2-1 22 1.6494 4.16 5.76 -1.99%
17:30 Norwich City Brentford Finished 1-0 22 2.23 3.51 3.6 -1.10%
19:00 Queens Park Rangers Barnsley Finished 1-3 22 3.1 3.4 2.55 -0.88%
19:00 Watford Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-0 22 1.431 4.86 9.21 -1.30%
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday Rotherham United Finished 1-2 22 2.6 3.33 3.35 1.69%
19:45 Bristol City Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-2 22 4.75 3.75 1.8696 -1.19%
20:15 Stoke City Swansea Finished 1-2 22 2.7 3.15 3.14 -0.63%
18:00 Sheffield United Aston Villa Finished 1-0 22 3.95 3.56 2.27 2.61%
18:00 Burnley Leicester City Finished 1-1 22 4.36 3.31 2.25 2.47%
20:15 Crystal Palace Manchester United Finished 0-0 22 8.5 4.88 1.47 -0.28%
13:00 Sheffield United U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 1-1 17 1.73 4.25 4.25 -4.64%
13:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 Finished 1-1 17 1.85 4.36 4.65 1.53%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat JIPPO Joensuu Finished 5-0 20 2.28 3.5 3.1 -4.48%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Lyon Rennes Finished 1-0 22 1.76 4.08 5.67 1.05%
18:00 Brest Dijon Finished 3-1 22 1.8 3.9 4.75 -2.20%
18:00 Saint Etienne Lens Finished 2-3 22 2.96 3.39 2.75 0.36%
18:00 Metz Angers Finished 0-1 22 2.7 3.2 3.1 -0.54%
18:00 Nice Nimes Finished 2-1 22 1.892 3.7 4.82 -0.62%
20:00 Bordeaux Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-1 22 7.4 4.58 1.57 0.97%
20:00 Montpellier Lorient Finished 1-1 22 2.01 3.72 4.1 -1.01%
20:00 Strasbourg AS Monaco Finished 1-0 22 4.71 3.9 1.85 -0.92%
20:00 Lille Marseille Finished 2-0 22 1.84 3.78 5.65 1.52%
20:00 Nantes Reims Finished 1-2 22 2.66 3.07 3.2 -1.40%
16:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-3 22 4.5 3.6 2.2 4.76%
16:00 FC Saarbrucken MSV Duisburg Finished 4-1 22 2.1 3.71 3.66 -1.86%
16:00 VfB Lubeck Hansa Rostock Finished 1-0 22 4.38 3.6 2.05 0.61%
13:00 SC Freiburg Women SC Sand Women Finished 2-1 21 1.62 3.94 5.5 -5.03%
17:30 Rot Weiss Essen Holstein Kiel Finished 0-3 22 4.38 3.6 1.97 -1.35%
19:45 RB Leipzig VfL Wolfsburg Finished 2-0 22 1.95 3.7 4.34 -1.33%
18:00 FSV Frankfurt SC Freiburg II Finished 2-2 20 3.1 3.2 2.47 -3.84%
18:00 SSV Ulm Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 1-1 19 1.424 5 7.19 -3.97%
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-2 18 3.25 3.42 2.41 -1.48%
17:00 Wuppertaler SV Fortuna Koln Finished 2-0 20 3.4 3.5 2.23 -2.75%
17:00 Alemannia Aachen Preussen Munster Finished 1-4 20 3.48 3.34 2.25 -3.03%
Greece ‐ Cup
16:00 PAS Lamia PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 22 15 6.2 1.25 -2.72%
18:00 Panatinaikos PAS Giannina Finished 1-2 22 2.8 3.84 6.7 30.41%
11:30 Doxa Dramas Chania FC Finished 0-1 15 3.15 2.89 2.5 -5.97%
12:00 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC OF Ierapetras Finished 1-0 17 1.75 3.55 6 -1.94%
13:00 Ionikos Nikaias Ergotelis Finished 2-3 18 2.36 4.1 8.5 27.34%
13:00 Levadiakos AE Karaiskakis Finished 4-0 18 1.36 8 31 12.04%
13:00 Skoda Xanthi Apollon Larissas Finished 0-0 18 1.83 3.22 6.25 -1.67%
13:30 Trikala 1963 Panachaiki Finished 0-0 18 3.5 2.84 2.5 -3.64%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Antigua GFC Finished 2-0 19 2.2 3.2 3.89 -2.35%
18:00 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Comunicaciones Finished 3-3 20 2.9 3.3 2.6 -3.15%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Achuapa Finished 3-0 18 1.48 4.45 7.9 -2.63%
21:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 2-2 17 1.6135 4.1 6 -2.94%
21:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Xelaju MC Finished 0-0 17 2.13 3.25 4.28 -1.07%
21:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 3-1 17 1.25 6.45 13 -3.10%
20:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Olimpia Finished 2-2 19 34 10 1.22 5.36%
21:00 CD Real de Minas CD Motagua Finished 0-3 20 6.8 4.7 1.4 -6.90%
23:00 CD Platense CD Marathon Finished 5-3 20 4.1 3.8 2.02 -0.21%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
14:15 Mezokovesd Zsory Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 2-0 22 2.35 3.52 3.65 1.67%
16:30 Ujpest Budafok Finished 2-0 22 1.932 3.72 4.1 -2.94%
19:00 MOL Vidi Paksi SE Finished 2-2 22 1.9 4.1 4.75 1.96%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:30 Debreceni EAC Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 1-1 22 6.54 4.5 1.5 -4.01%
13:30 Dorogi FC Csakvari TK Finished 1-1 20 2.79 3.36 2.55 -4.60%
13:30 Gyori ETO Kazincbarcikai Finished 3-0 17 1.8 4 5.1 -0.16%
13:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Bekescsaba Finished 4-1 13 1.87 3.6 3.75 -7.34%
13:30 Pecsi MFC Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 0-0 22 2.96 3.33 2.5 -3.67%
13:30 Soroksar Szentlorinci Finished 2-1 20 1.9 3.65 4.15 -3.96%
17:00 Vasas Budapest BFC Siofok Finished 1-0 21 1.38 4.8 7.6 -6.06%
17:00 FC Ajka Debrecin VSC Finished 2-1 21 4.88 4.06 1.6536 -5.30%
17:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Budaorsi Finished 1-1 14 2.55 3.25 2.5 -9.08%
17:00 Szeged 2011 Szolnoki Mav Finished 3-2
10:15 Sporting Goa Churchill Brothers Finished 2-0 3 1.6 3.4 5.5 -9.17%
06:45 Beachside FC     South East Utd Finished (pen.) 11-10 8 1.91 5.15 3.7 1.21%
07:30 Olympia Warriors II     University of Tasmania Full Time 4-0 4 2.3 4.2 3.05 -0.07%
09:15 Glenorchy Knights     New Town Eagles Finished 0-0 7 3.65 5 1.77 -3.75%
10:30 Rockingham City     Gwelup Croatia Finished 3-4 13 4.75 4.75 1.52 -7.32%
11:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya     Luki Energiya
12:30 Bayswater City     Armadale SC Finished 4-0 14 2.55 4.3 2.76 1.31%
12:30 Inglewood United     Perth Glory U21 Finished 1-6 11 3.75 4.5 1.96 0.09%
16:00 Lunds BK     Varbergs BoIS Finished 1-3 14 5.75 4.9 1.55 -2.26%
17:50 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-1 19 2.94 3.1 2.78 -2.19%
18:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 2-2 19 3.6 3.34 2.42 0.97%
18:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-2 19 5.9 3.8 1.6623 -3.31%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Olbia Calcio Como Cancelled 19 3.32 3.18 2.45 -2.33%
14:00 Piacenza Giana Erminio Finished 0-0 22 2.49 3.128 3.4 -1.52%
14:00 Pro Vercelli Pergolettese Finished 1-0 21 1.68 3.72 5.75 -3.66%
14:00 Lecco AC Renate Finished 2-1 22 4.35 3.35 3.2 18.92%
14:00 Albinoleffe Lucchese Libertas Finished 0-0 22 1.93 3.4 4.4 -3.80%
14:00 Legnago Salus Carpi Finished 0-0 22 2.64 3.1 3 -3.35%
14:00 Arezzo Mantova Finished 1-1 21 3.15 3.4 2.43 -2.26%
14:00 Vis Pesaro AC Feralpi Salo Finished 2-0 22 3.94 3.2 2.25 -1.06%
14:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Cesena Finished 2-1 22 3.1 3.05 2.76 -1.26%
14:00 Paganese Viterbese Finished 1-1 22 2.79 3.05 3 -1.92%
14:00 Casertana Virtus Francavilla Finished 4-0 22 3.25 2.93 3.2 4.01%
14:00 Foggia Vibonese Finished 0-0 22 2.445 3.1 3.34 -3.00%
14:00 Triestina Gubbio Finished 0-0 21 2.04 3.35 4.15 -2.88%
14:00 Ternana Cavese Cancelled
16:30 Modena Imolese Calcio Finished 3-1 22 2.232 3.3 3.88 -0.87%
16:30 Sudtirol Alma Juventus Fano Finished 3-0 22 1.7407 3.6 6 -1.86%
16:30 Ravenna Matelica Finished 0-1 22 2.5 3 3.48 -2.03%
16:30 Catanzaro AS Avellino Finished 0-1 21 2.57 3 3.2 -3.38%
16:30 Juve Stabia Bari Finished 0-2 22 3.46 3.01 2.45 -2.86%
17:00 Juventus U23 Novara Finished 2-1 22 2.495 3.05 3.5 -1.42%
17:30 Citta di Pontedera Pistoiese Finished 2-0 22 2.2 3 4.55 -0.76%
19:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Padova Finished 0-1 22 4.66 3.33 1.94 -2.95%
19:30 Monopoli Bisceglie Finished 1-1 22 2.07 3.4 4.75 1.24%
19:30 Catania Palermo Finished 0-1 22 2.43 2.95 3.4 -4.27%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:30 Sassuolo Napoli Finished 3-3 22 3.77 3.75 2.25 2.42%
19:45 Atalanta Crotone Finished 5-1 22 1.181 9.53 22.3 0.35%
19:45 Benevento Hellas Verona Finished 0-3 22 3.5 3.36 2.416 0.28%
19:45 Cagliari Bologna Finished 1-0 22 2.76 3.4 2.9 -0.13%
19:45 Fiorentina AS Roma Finished 1-2 22 4.35 3.72 2.02 0.63%
19:45 Genoa Sampdoria Finished 1-1 22 3.26 3.3 2.616 0.80%
19:45 AC Milan Udinese Finished 1-1 22 1.83 3.6 5.57 -0.37%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Forli Real Querceta Finished 1-1 20 2.9 2.98 2.95 -1.90%
13:30 Rimini Sammaurese Cancelled 7 1.74 3.65 5.65 -2.50%
13:30 Foligno San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.2 2.8 -5.15%
13:30 Citta DI Messina Licata 4 1.89 3.43 3.68 -8.46%
13:30 SSD Dattilo ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 3-0 5 1.67 3.32 4.78 -9.85%
13:30 Cittanovese Paterno Calcio Finished 1-1 17 2.13 3.3 3.4 -6.25%
13:30 Monterosi Vis Artena Finished 3-1 20 2.15 3.3 3.45 -5.48%
13:30 Muravera Latina Finished 0-1 20 2.67 3.2 2.51 -7.87%
13:30 Recanatese Aprilia Finished 1-4 5 1.9 3.27 3.65 -9.59%
13:30 San Nicolo Tolentino Finished 2-2 18 1.75 4.5 11 13.05%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz Legnano Cancelled 4 1.71 3.65 4.32 -8.28%
13:30 Matese Santelpidio Finished 2-1 19 1.333 5.5 8 -5.39%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese Citta DI Giulianova Finished 2-3 3 3.45 3.3 1.95 -9.56%
13:30 Messina Licata Postponed
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi Scandicci Finished 1-0 20 1.408 4.35 8 -6.11%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale Cerezo Osaka Finished 3-2 22 2.25 4.8 6.83 25.13%
10:00 Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka Cancelled 22 2.24 3.5 3.7 -0.24%
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-3 22 4.15 3.75 2 -0.76%
09:00 FC Tokyo Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-0 22 2.19 3.6 3.84 0.52%
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama FC Finished 0-1 22 1.5952 4.3 5.8 -3.09%
09:00 Yokohama F Marinos Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-0 22 1.5 4.98 6.76 -1.52%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Sagan Tosu Finished 3-0 22 1.53 4.55 7 -1.60%
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 0-0 19 2.05 3.7 3.88 -1.56%
09:00 Tobol Kostanay Kairat Almaty Finished (pen.) 7-5 19 5.8 3.72 1.78 -0.30%
18:30 Racing Union Luxembourg Jeunesse Esch Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.65 2.65 -5.62%
18:30 Petange Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 0-0 15 1.89 3.8 3.56 -6.82%
18:30 RM Hamm Benfica Us Hostert Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.8 2.57 -4.97%
18:30 Una Strassen Differdange Finished 1-1 15 2.7 3.7 2.35 -6.21%
13:00 FC Akademija Pandev Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 2-1 13 2.062 3.27 3.6 -6.42%
13:00 FC Struga Pelister Bitola Finished 0-1 15 1.8 3.18 5.55 -4.78%
13:00 FK Borec Veles Belasica Strumica Finished 2-1 16 1.57 6 17.75 16.29%
13:00 Rabotnicki Skopje Skendija Tetovo Finished 0-0 15 3.58 3.3 2.15 -4.53%
13:00 Renova Vardar Skopje Finished 3-0 16 1.65 3.5 6.5 -4.36%
13:00 Sileks Kratovo Shkupi Skopje Finished 0-1 16 4.64 3.4 2.05 0.26%
16:00 Pembroke Athleta FC Paola Hibernians Finished 0-1 13 11.5 7.5 1.22 -3.84%
17:30 Santa Lucia Mosta FC Finished 0-2 16 2.4 3.6 2.73 -5.73%
17:30 Senglea Athletic Valletta FC Finished 0-1 18 6.55 5.25 1.45 -3.18%
01:05 Venados Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 1-1 18 2.55 3 3.3 -2.77%
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Pioneros de Cancun Finished 2-0 15 2.25 3.2 4.06 -0.32%
01:00 Tigres UANL Toluca Finished 0-1 21 1.7 4.13 6 0.30%
03:00 Club Leon Puebla Finished 1-2 22 1.75 3.7 5.5 -2.30%
16:00 FC Juarez U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 1-0 13 3.6 3.56 2.02 -5.10%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Club America U20 Finished 0-1 14 2.225 3.75 2.95 -5.22%
Morocco ‐ Cup
13:30 KACM Marrakech HUSA Agadir Finished (pen.) 3-5 21 11 3.25 1.608 -2.01%
16:00 Raja Casablanca Union Sidi Kacem Finished 2-0 14 1.15 7.75 23 -4.04%
18:30 Ittihad Tanger FAR Rabat Finished (pen.) 2-4 22 2.75 3 3.25 -0.46%
17:45 Almere City Volendam Finished 1-2 22 2.4 3.93 3 -0.44%
20:00 Heerenveen Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-3 22 11 6.35 1.33 -0.03%
15:00 Dakkada FC Wikki Tourists Finished 2-1 4 1.23 4.5 9.1 -12.67%
15:00 Plateau Rivers United Finished 1-1 4 1.31 4.2 7.8 -11.48%
15:00 Warri Wolves Enyimba Finished 1-1 11 2.55 3.24 2.9 -4.36%
13:00 Tubas Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Finished 0-0 18 1.71 4.75 6.5 5.36%
16:00 Thagafi Tulkarem Hilal Al Quds Finished 1-1 18 5.8 3.9 1.75 -0.03%
Poland ‐ Cup
16:30 MKS Chojniczanka Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-3 22 6.75 4.25 1.5405 -3.16%
19:30 Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Finished 1-2 22 1.88 3.78 4.68 -1.00%
Portugal ‐ Cup
20:15 FC Porto Sporting Braga Finished 2-3 22 1.89 3.94 4.7 0.43%
15:00 Sporting Covilha Academico Viseu Finished 2-1 22 2.2 3.08 4.24 -1.48%
17:00 Penafiel Oliveirense Finished 1-0 21 1.9804 3.36 4.5 -2.42%
13:50 Al Gharafa SC Al Sadd SC Finished 0-5 19 11 6.15 1.29 -2.79%
16:15 Al Sailiya SC Al Arabi Doha Finished 1-4 19 4.4 4 1.833 -2.23%
Romania ‐ Cup
15:30 Universitatea Cluj ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 1-3 21 2.13 5 9.5 29.07%
18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti Astra Giurgiu Finished 0-3 21 2.544 3.2 3.2 -1.78%
Russia ‐ Cup
09:00 FC Ufa Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 3-0 21 2.25 3.55 4.05 2.77%
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 2-4 15 1.83 4.42 4.5 0.51%
09:00 Konoplev Academy U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 2-1 14 16 8.5 1.405 12.12%
10:00 Khimki U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 15 14.75 7.75 1.2 -2.93%
11:00 FK Rostov U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 1-1 14 1.87 4.5 4.1 -0.09%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Rotor Volgograd U21 Finished 1-1 14 1.07 13 30 -4.29%
12:50 Al Shoalah Al Feiha Finished 1-2 21 5.7 3.5 1.784 -2.12%
13:05 Al Hazm Rass Al Draih Finished 2-0 20 1.52 4.35 6.7 -3.57%
15:20 Al-Thuqbah Club Najran SC Finished 0-2 21 2.209 3.42 3.1 -6.34%
15:20 Al Sahel Qatif Al-Nahda Finished 2-2 18 3.2 2.91 3 1.06%
18:00 Livingston Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-1 22 8.5 4.42 1.48 -1.92%
18:00 Hamilton Academical St. Johnstone Finished 1-1 22 5.69 3.75 1.74 -1.68%
13:00 Mladost Lucani Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 0-2 17 1.7042 3.75 5.2 -4.38%
13:00 Napredak Krusevac Rad Belgrade Finished 0-2 21 2.1 3.25 4.64 0.06%
13:00 FK Vozdovac Backa Palanka Finished 2-1 21 1.5 4.5 7 -3.08%
13:00 Cukaricki Belgrad Metalac GM Finished 2-0 19 1.3876 5 9 -3.08%
13:00 Radnik Surdulica Novi Pazar Finished 4-1 21 2.05 3.5 4.75 1.62%
15:05 FK Backa Topola Red Star Belgrade Finished 1-3 22 6.28 4.5 1.4878 -5.09%
15:05 Javor Ivanjica Indija Finished 1-1 21 1.5 4.3 6.77 -4.48%
15:05 Proleter Novi Sad Radnicki Nis Finished 2-1 20 2.39 3.2 3.17 -4.43%
15:05 Spartak Subotica Macva Sabac Finished 3-2 22 1.4 5 7.96 -3.84%
13:00 Chippa United Cape Town City Finished 0-0 22 3.5 2.95 2.584 -1.16%
15:00 Golden Arrows Baroka FC Finished 0-0 22 2.22 2.87 4.1 -4.10%
20:00 Barcelona Sevilla Finished (after ET) 3-0 22 1.51 5.28 7.1 0.76%
11:00 Atletico Baleares Navalcarnero Finished 0-0 22 1.892 3.7 4.65 -1.37%
12:00 Las Palmas II Recreativo Huelva Finished 3-3 22 3.26 2.86 2.69 -2.74%
15:30 Numancia Real Oviedo II Finished 4-1 20 1.95 3.42 5.5 1.31%
16:00 Barakaldo Amorebieta Finished 0-1 22 3.6 3.25 2.148 -4.85%
17:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-0 22 2.51 3.35 3.2 -0.93%
17:30 SD Leioa Arenas Getxo Finished 1-1 22 3.8 3.5 5.75 38.35%
19:00 Yeclano Deportivo Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-2 20 2.15 3.28 3.8 -3.21%
15:00 Real Madrid Women CDEF Logrono Women Finished 2-0 17 1.19 7 17 -4.03%
17:30 Deportivo La Coruna Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 1-0 17 2.305 3.5 2.86 -6.47%
15:30 CF San Rafael PE Sant Jordi Finished 2-2 14 3.7 3.35 2.06 -5.14%
16:00 Ibarra SD Tenisca Finished 9 3.012 3.45 2.32 -5.02%
16:30 CD La Victoria de Acentejo CD Atletico Paso Finished 0-0 13 4 3.24 2.4 2.53%
17:00 Novelda CF CF Intercity Alicante Finished 0-1 16 15 5.95 1.25 -3.36%
17:00 Paterna Silla Finished 1-1 8 2.292 3.1 4.3 0.86%
17:00 FC Jove Espanol Crevillente Finished 0-0 16 2.15 3.4 3.3 -5.86%
17:00 Villarreal III Saguntino Finished 3-0 13 2.5 3.1 3.2 -3.39%
18:00 Real Zaragoza II Illueca Finished 2-0 17 2.13 3.6 4 0.27%
18:00 CF Montanesa CE Europa Finished 4-2 15 7.5 3.6 1.645 -1.87%
18:00 Cerdanyola del Valles UE Vilassar de Mar Finished 2-2 16 2.04 3.26 4.5 -1.88%
18:15 AD Siete Villas UD Samano Finished 3-1 13 2.044 3.28 4.15 -3.39%
19:00 FC Santfeliuenc UE Castelldefels Finished 0-1 14 2.75 3.14 2.88 -2.85%
19:00 Manzanares CF CF La Roda Finished 2-0 15 2.5 3.08 3.55 -0.63%
19:00 Mostoles CF CD Leganes II Finished 0-3 14 5.25 3.5 1.78 -3.66%
19:00 AD Union Adarve Flat Earth Finished 2-0 12 1.769 3.5 4.55 -6.61%
19:00 Trival Valderas Villaverde Boetticher Finished 2-0 4 1.95 3.35 3.4 -9.54%
19:30 CD Pontellas Alondras CF Finished 0-3 12 5 3.6 1.71 -5.89%
20:00 Vera Union Guimar Finished 2-1 15 1.5 4.82 6.45 -2.83%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:30 Ostersunds FK Akropolis IF Finished 1-1 22 1.53 4.58 6.5 -2.51%
17:15 St Gallen Servette Finished 0-1 22 2.6 3.88 2.61 -2.49%
19:30 Vaduz Lausanne Sport Finished 0-3 22 3.1 3.43 2.44 -2.34%
19:30 Basel Young Boys Finished 1-1 22 9.2 5.45 1.4 -0.64%
12:00 Jrmana Al-Majd 6 4.35 3.72 1.736 -6.95%
12:00 Al Yaqaza Al Mkhram 6 1.422 4.56 6.5 -7.10%
11:00 Ihefu FC Gwambina FC Finished 1-2 4 2.3 2.65 3.65 -7.93%
11:00 Mwadui FC Namungo FC Finished 0-1 4 3.75 2.7 2.23 -7.87%
13:00 Kagera Sugar Azam FC Finished 1-2 4 3.17 2.57 2.6 -8.19%
13:00 Ruvu Shooting Dodoma FC Finished 0-2 4 2.13 2.65 3.95 -9.09%
10:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Chiangmai Finished 4-1 12 2.04 3.65 3.52 -4.60%
11:00 Chainat FC Samut Sakhon Finished 7-1 5 1.16 12 29 2.05%
11:00 Chiangmai United Phrae United Finished 2-2 11 1.72 3.52 5 -6.15%
11:00 Nakhon Pathom United Lampang FC Finished 2-2 11 1.33 6.3 12 0.61%
11:00 Sisaket Kasetsart Finished 2-2 11 2.1 3.25 4.65 0.11%
12:00 Khonkaen FC Uthai Thani FC Finished 1-0 13 1.9 3.65 4.6 -1.74%
12:00 Customs United Ayutthaya United Finished 2-0 11 3.25 3.65 2.3 -1.62%
12:00 Ranong FC Rajnavy Rayong Finished 2-1 12 2.1 3.6 4.4 1.91%
12:00 Udon Thani FC Khonkaen FC Finished 1-1 12 7 4.05 1.6 -1.46%
11:00 Rayong FC Ratchaburi FC Finished 0-3 21 4.7 4.15 1.75 -2.45%
11:00 Suphanburi FC Pattaya United Finished 1-2 19 2.32 3.7 3.4 0.46%
11:30 Bangkok United Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 2-3 21 1.48 5.1 8 0.33%
12:00 Prachuap Port FC Finished 1-3 21 3.75 3.84 1.94 -4.08%
13:00 Rejiche Club Africain Finished 1-1 22 2.5 3.05 3.64 -0.26%
13:00 Etoile Metlaoui Etoile Sahel Finished 1-1 22 4.58 3.25 2.03 -1.83%
13:00 JS Kairouanaise Olympique de Beja Finished 0-1 22 4.3 3.4 2.035 -1.78%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
11:00 Hopaspor Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Finished 1-1 16 2.85 3.08 2.85 -2.57%
11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Ofspor Finished 1-3 16 3.75 3.4 4.8 30.02%
11:00 Cankaya FK Tekirova Belediyespor Finished 1-0 17 2.776 3.14 2.7 -4.68%
11:00 Tepecikspor AS Ceyhanspor Finished 4-1 15 2 3.4 3.84 -5.17%
11:00 Yomraspor Fethiyespor Finished 2-0 16 3.198 3.1 2.5 -3.41%
11:00 Karsiyaka Catalcas Spor Finished 3-3 17 2.363 3.1 3.17 -5.77%
11:00 Sile Yildizspor Elazig Belediyespor Finished 3-1
11:00 Bartinspor Manisaspor Finished 2-1 15 3 3.62 4.15 17.57%
10:30 Erzurum BB Fatih Karagumruk Finished 2-2 22 2.6 3.36 3.08 -0.69%
13:00 Istanbul BBSK Konyaspor Kulubu Finished 1-1 21 2.22 3.28 4.05 -0.22%
13:00 Sivasspor Hatayspor Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.3 3.51 -0.46%
16:00 Ankaragucu Galatasaray Finished 2-1 22 7.27 4.58 1.56 0.31%
16:00 Kayserispor Caykur Rizespor Finished 2-1 22 2.42 3.3 3.49 -0.28%
15:45 Barcelona Women     Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 4-0 20 1.04 30 201 0.02%
16:45 Manchester City Women     Fiorentina Women Finished 3-0 20 1.05 21 101 -0.98%
17:00 FC Rosengard Women     St Polten-Spratzern Women Finished 2-2 22 1.36 5.25 8.5 -4.16%
17:15 VfL Wolfsburg Women     Lillestrom SK Women Finished 2-0 20 1.02 51 131 -0.76%
19:00 Chelsea Women     Atletico Madrid Women Finished 2-0 21 1.25 8 13.25 -0.05%
13:00 Uganda Police FC Mbarara City Finished 3-1 15 1.53 3.78 11.5 -0.51%
13:00 Vipers SC Bright Stars Finished 2-0 15 1.428 5.25 7 -3.25%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
12:00 Veres Rivne Zorya Lugansk Finished 1-2 22 7.1 4.35 1.55 -1.56%
15:00 Dynamo Kiev Kolos Kovalivka Finished (pen.) 4-3 22 1.46 4.7 8 -2.22%
17:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Shakhtar Donetsk Finished (after ET) 1-0 19 12.75 6.56 1.26 -2.39%
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Oleksandria Finished (pen.) 4-5 21 2.6 3.44 3.096 0.17%
Data from Apr 20, 2021, 16:19
4.3629519939423
Disable AdBlockPlus