• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 05, 2021

Mar 05, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Belouizdad     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 1-1 20 1.6452 3.95 6.5 -1.46%
20:00 Gambia U20     Tunisia U20 Finished (pen.) 4-2 20 3.1 3.104 2.59 -2.99%
14:00 RC Relizane USM Bel Abbes Finished 1-0 21 1.908 3.125 4.99 -4.26%
14:00 CS Constantine Na Hussein Dey Finished 2-1 22 1.936 3.14 5.05 -3.20%
14:00 Biskra ES Setif Finished 1-0 22 6.75 3.32 1.806 -0.31%
14:00 WA Tlemcen Magra Finished 2-2 22 1.91 3.52 5.12 -0.30%
15:00 JS Kabylie Olympique Medea Finished 2-1 22 1.921 3.14 5.25 -2.87%
09:00 RC Relizane U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 3-1 14 1.75 4.1 4.3 -4.57%
09:00 CS Constantine U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 2-0 11 1.43 5 8.1 -2.23%
09:00 JS Kabylie U21 Olympique Medea U21 Finished 2-1 11 1.416 5.25 7.25 -3.35%
09:00 MC El Eulma U21 As Khroub U21 Full Time 2-0 2 1.87 3.3 3.85 -8.89%
09:00 NRB Teleghma U21 CA Batna U21 Full Time 1-0 2 5.5 3.75 1.533 -9.16%
09:00 WA Tlemcen U21 Magra U21 Finished 1-0 11 1.92 3.7 3.75 -5.46%
09:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 USM Annaba U21 Full Time 0-2 2 1.8 3.45 3.8 -9.79%
09:15 Biskra U21 ES Setif U21 Finished 1-1 11 3.1 3.76 2.07 -6.68%
14:00 Telaghema CA Batna Finished 1-0 19 3 2.84 2.9 -2.94%
14:00 MSP Batna CRB Ouled Djellal Finished 1-1 18 1.9 3.15 5 -4.19%
14:00 MC El Eulma As Khroub Finished 4-1 19 2.125 3.032 3.8 -5.98%
14:00 DRB Tadjenant USM Annaba Finished 1-2 19 1.92 3.4 5 -1.47%
22:15 Newells Old Boys CA Independiente Finished 1-2 21 2.68 3.28 3.2 0.96%
01:10 Racing Club River Plate Finished 0-5 21 7.5 4.55 1.5 -1.94%
10:00 Noravank FC Ararat Armenia II Finished 2-0
10:00 Pyunik Alashkert Finished 1-1 19 3.9 3.46 2.3 2.02%
08:35 Adelaide United Newcastle Jets Finished 2-1 22 2.95 3.84 2.44 -0.92%
10:30 Joondalup City Canning City Finished 2-0 13 2.3 4 2.745 -4.68%
12:30 Shamrock Rovers SC Kingsley Finished 4-2 4 2.67 4.1 2.3 -5.05%
12:30 Murdoch University Melvill Morley Windmills Finished 1-2
10:30 St. George Willawong Centenary Stormers Postponed 9 1.333 5.65 7.7 -5.40%
10:30 The GAP Toowong Finished 1-3 21 21 11.5 1.12 -2.67%
09:30 Peninsula Power Logan Lightning Finished 5-1 21 1.144 20 46 5.72%
08:30 Melbourne Knights Dandenong Thunder Finished 2-1 22 1.9524 4.04 4 -0.96%
08:30 South Melbourne Eastern Lions Finished 1-1 21 1.222 6.9 13 -3.86%
09:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Hume City Finished 1-1 22 2.81 3.8 2.6 -0.36%
09:15 Bentleigh Greens Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 2-3 21 1.72 4.18 4.5 -4.11%
09:30 Dandenong City SC St. Albans Saints Finished 1-2 22 2.11 3.85 3.65 -0.76%
09:30 Oakleigh Cannons Heidelberg United Finished 1-1 22 2.21 3.95 3.3 -0.86%
16:00 SKU Amstetten Lafnitz Finished 2-0 22 2.71 9 34 96.26%
17:30 Austria Lustenau Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-2 22 2.96 3.64 2.41 -2.68%
17:30 Kapfenberger SV SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-0 22 2.15 3.69 3.78 -0.07%
17:30 FAC Team Fur Wien Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-2 22 4.57 3.64 1.89 -2.21%
19:25 FC Pasching Rapid Vienna II Finished 2-1 22 2.26 3.73 3.35 -0.90%
09:00 Arambagh Rahmatganj MFS Finished 1-4
10:00 Saif SC Brothers Union Finished 4-0 20 1.41 9 29 16.98%
19:00 Lierse Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-3 20 9.8 5.72 1.31 -3.87%
19:45 Royal Charleroi Sint-Truidense Finished 0-0 22 2.401 3.5 3.12 -2.22%
19:00 Charleroi Women KAA Gent Women Finished 1-9 17 34 12.5 1.07 -4.21%
19:00 Anderlecht Women Club Brugge Women Finished 5-0 16 1.02 23 81 -3.50%
19:30 KRC Genk Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 3-0 20 1.54 4.75 5.6 -3.70%
19:30 White Star Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 1-1 20 3.9 4.1 3 19.96%
17:00 Velez Mostar Borac Banja Luka Finished 2-0 18 1.7 3.72 6.09 -2.08%
00:00 Resende RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 2-1 20 5.5 3.82 1.79 -0.23%
00:30 Juventude RS Sao Luiz RS Finished 1-2 21 1.55 4.04 7 -3.43%
21:00 Operario VG Rondonopolis Finished 0-0 20 2.33 3.35 3.3 -2.98%
00:00 Tombense MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-2 21 6 3.8 1.76 0.20%
13:00 Castanhal PA Itupiranga PA Finished 1-0 19 1.2584 7.75 30 4.49%
18:00 Bragantino PA Remo PA Finished 2-3
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:30 Gorna Oryahovitsa PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 1-1 17 2.32 3.5 3.1 -3.78%
15:30 Sozopol Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 0-0 17 6.11 3.99 1.6 -3.78%
13:00 Flambeau Du Centre FC Muzinga Finished 1-0 6 1.13 7.5 12.5 -8.95%
20:00 Corinthians Women     EL Nacional (ECU) Women Finished 16-0 9 1.02 15 72 -5.74%
20:00 Deportivo Tropico Women     SE Kindermann Women Finished 0-8 3 26 10.25 1.03 -9.66%
22:30 Universitario Women     America Cali Women Finished 0-5 13 49 17 1.02 -5.63%
22:30 Boca Juniors Women     Santiago Morning Women Finished 1-1 14 1.445 5.5 6.75 -2.15%
01:05 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Deportes Tolima Finished 3-2 22 2.52 2.66 4.1 -1.64%
23:00 Independiente Medellin La Equidad Finished 1-1 22 2.6 2.9 3.35 -2.72%
23:30 Juventud Escazucena Municipal Santa Ana Finished 4-1 15 1.533 4.38 6.25 -3.90%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Istra 1961 Sibenik Finished 3-2 22 2.35 3.3 3.65 -0.25%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 NK Dugopolje Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 2-2 22 2.022 3.42 5 1.32%
14:30 NK Medimurje Cakovec Orijent 1919 Finished 1-3 22 3.6 3.5 2.3 0.17%
14:30 Inter Zapresic NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 0-1 22 2.51 3.35 3.1 -1.91%
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 4-2 19 4.86 3.98 1.75 -2.77%
16:00 Omonia Aradippou Agia Napa Finished 0-1 11 2.85 3.46 2.75 -0.35%
13:00 Vysocina Jihlava Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 1-1 21 1.35 6 10 -0.74%
17:00 FK Pardubice Slovacko Postponed 22 3.4 3.14 2.95 5.09%
18:00 Skive Viborg FF Finished 0-3 22 19 6.25 1.53 15.44%
18:00 FC Fredericia Hobro Finished 1-1 22 2.142 3.55 3.6 -2.56%
18:30 Thisted Women Aalborg Women Finished 4-0 15 1.222 6.5 13 -4.68%
13:00 Wadi Degla Ismaily SC Finished 0-0 20 3.178 3.05 2.832 0.44%
15:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary El-Entag El-Harby Finished 2-0 21 2.16 3.016 4.22 -3.05%
17:00 Talaea El Gaish ENPPI Club Finished 1-1 22 2.725 2.83 3.48 -0.76%
19:45 Huddersfield Town Cardiff City Finished 0-0 22 3.97 3.44 2.21 0.49%
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Everton U23 Finished 2-1 20 2.01 4.05 3.3 -4.53%
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Leeds United U23 20 4.9 4.58 1.78 1.60%
13:00 Reading U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 1-3 20 2.532 4.2 2.496 -3.26%
14:00 Southampton U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 2-2 19 3.24 4 2.09 -3.58%
14:00 Middlesbrough U23 Newcastle United U23 19 2.41 4.05 2.75 -2.49%
13:00 Birmingham City U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 1-0 19 2.26 4.2 3.2 0.70%
17:00 Flora Tallinn Parnu Vaprus Cancelled
17:00 Flora Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-0 22 2.1 3.9 3.8 0.43%
17:00 SC Bastia Concarneau Finished 1-1 21 1.85 3.34 5.51 -2.10%
17:00 Lyon Duchere Stade Briochin Finished 1-1 22 2.984 2.99 3.34 3.20%
17:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Avranches Finished 1-0 22 2.99 3.13 2.805 -1.03%
17:00 Le Mans Villefranche Finished 2-0 21 3.13 2.97 2.69 -2.72%
17:00 Bourg Peronnas FC Bastia-Borgo Finished 1-0 22 2.055 3.22 4.46 -2.09%
19:00 US Boulogne FC Sete 34 Cancelled 18 2.085 3.07 4.42 -3.06%
19:00 US Quevilly Rouen US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 1-0 22 2.1 3.3 4.36 -0.85%
20:00 AS Beauvais US Boulogne Finished 0-2 22 3.4 3.3 2.28 -3.45%
20:00 Aubagne FC Toulouse Finished 0-2 22 6.75 4.3 1.533 -3.20%
11:00 Samtredia Dila Gori Finished 0-2 16 3.2 3.25 2.3 -5.21%
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-2 20 41 7 1.67 30.54%
16:00 Dinamo Batumi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 1-1 16 1.34 5.5 26 3.46%
19:30 Schalke 04 FSV Mainz 05 Finished 0-0 22 3.46 3.69 2.25 -0.44%
17:30 Wurzburger Kickers FC Heidenheim Finished 1-2 22 3.3 3.55 2.53 2.04%
17:30 Paderborn SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 2-3 22 2.21 3.6 3.42 -2.22%
18:00 FSV Zwickau SC Verl Finished 3-0 22 3.2 3.6 4.5 23.08%
18:15 Bayer Leverkusen Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 4-2 20 5.4 4.5 1.662 -0.90%
15:00 Inter Allies FC Ashanti Gold SC Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.112 3.32 -5.42%
18:00 Elmina Sharks Asante Kotoko Finished 1-0 17 3.78 3.05 2.35 -1.76%
01:00 Real Espana CD Vida Finished 0-0 21 2.15 3.55 4.15 1.24%
12:00 Southern District RSA Eastern AA Finished 0-5 18 7.2 4.95 1.45 -2.97%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Diosgyori VTK MTK Budapest Finished 0-0 22 2.57 3.3 2.92 -3.34%
17:30 Augnablik Women Grindavik Women 4 1.062 10 17 -9.13%
19:00 KR Reykjavik Women Valur Reykjavik Women 5 501 26 1.01 -2.97%
19:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women UMF Selfoss Women 4 2.5 4 2.15 -10.32%
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women 5 1.24 6 8.5 -8.32%
19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik Finished 5-1 21 1.342 6.25 10 -0.51%
19:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer Keflavik Finished 2-0 21 1.856 4.21 4 -2.56%
19:00 Hviti Riddarinn Hamar Full Time 0-2 8 3.32 4.9 2.02 -0.03%
19:40 UMF Njardvik KFS Full Time 4-2 5 1.02 13 33 -8.06%
20:00 Fjolnir Breidablik Finished 1-3 19 19.25 12 1.09 -5.01%
20:00 IA Akranes IF Vestri Finished 4-1 20 1.396 6.3 7.5 -0.83%
20:00 Ymir Bjorninn 7 3.8 5.1 1.752 -2.91%
20:05 Vaengir Jupiters Afrika
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Real Kashmir Churchill Brothers Finished 1-2 14 3.75 3.34 2.54 4.19%
10:35 Mohammedan Kolkata Aciesta Trau Finished 0-4 15 2.5 2.99 3.2 -4.48%
13:30 Punjab FC Gokulam Kerala Finished 0-1 15 3.25 3.32 2.6 0.65%
14:00 FC Goa Mumbai City Finished 2-2 21 3.35 3.48 2.23 -3.32%
10:30 Mandurah City     Ashfield Finished 5-0 8 1.53 5.2 5.85 -1.66%
10:30 Olympic Kingsway SC     Swan United Finished 6-2 12 1.1 11 19 -5.00%
11:00 FCM Baia Mare     Gloria Bistrita Full Time 4-1 5 1.51 4.75 5.55 -5.03%
12:30 Stirling Lions     Western Knights Finished 2-3 12 4.2 5.25 1.6 -5.08%
12:50 Sibir Novosibirsk     Kaluga
12:30 Perth Sc Women     Balcatta Women Full Time 2-4 6 1.7 4.58 4 -5.35%
10:45 Al-Kahraba Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished 2-1 13 6.1 3.88 1.6135 -3.98%
15:15 Al Najaf Al Semawah Finished 1-0 12 1.5263 3.92 7.5 -4.18%
10:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Tamra Finished 2-2 15 3.7 3.65 4.6 31.30%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 2-0 13 3.98 3.3 2.16 -1.70%
10:45 FC Ashdod Maccabi Herzliya Finished 0-2 12 1.75 4.1 5.15 -0.94%
11:00 Hapoel Herzliya Ironi Tiberias Finished 1-0 17 2.55 3.2 2.8 -5.82%
11:00 MS Tzeirey SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 0-0 12 2.45 3.2 3.11 -4.05%
11:00 Sport Club Tira Bnei Majdal Krum United Finished 6-2 11 1.12 10.5 33 -1.81%
11:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 1-2 15 4.52 3.35 2.07 -0.28%
11:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Ironi Kuseife Finished 2-1 12 1.5 4.45 6.3 -4.77%
11:30 SC Daburiyya Osama Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Finished 2-1 11 3.7 3.3 2.35 0.12%
11:30 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 3-1 12 1.41 4.5 8.6 -4.55%
11:30 Maccabi Yavne Hapoel Azor Finished 2-4 14 2.172 3.2 4.5 0.49%
11:30 AS Nordia Jerusalem Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 1-1 13 3.048 3.2 2.45 -4.65%
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 1-3 13 11.5 4.8 1.42 0.05%
09:10 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Hapoel Bnei Musmus
10:45 Hapoel Merhavim Maccabi Ironi Sderot Full Time 0-2 7 4.14 4.25 1.66 -7.34%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-2 21 3.1 3.1 2.6 -2.89%
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 3-3 21 2.2 3.24 3.74 -2.97%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Kfar Kasem Finished 1-1 21 1.95 3.4 5.5 1.14%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 0-0 21 3.05 3.18 2.75 -0.59%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 3-0 21 2.41 3.15 3.25 -3.85%
13:00 Al Salt Shabab Al-Aqaba Finished 0-0 15 2.184 3.6 4.2 2.70%
16:00 Al Jazeera Amman Al Hussein Irbid Finished 2-0 16 1.95 3.7 4.8 0.87%
09:00 Kairat Almaty Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 2-1 18 1.72 3.8 5.25 -3.38%
12:00 Tusker Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-0 21 1.8 3.5 5.6 -1.95%
14:00 Al Fehaheel Kazma SC Finished 0-4 22 4.05 3.5 2.03 -2.46%
14:00 Al Arabi Al Salmiyah Finished 2-1 21 2.47 3.5 2.88 -3.64%
16:50 Al-Sahel Al Naser Finished 1-3 22 5.5 3.8 1.7246 -2.42%
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Trakai 1 1.2278 5.69 9.13 -9.07%
16:00 Kauno Zalgiris Banga Gargzdai Finished 1-0 22 1.6 4.02 6.5 -2.69%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Kedah FA Finished 2-0 17 1.32 5.65 10.25 -3.11%
16:00 Naxxar Lions FC Marsaxlokk Cancelled 7 2.31 3.45 2.825 -7.13%
18:00 Vittoriosa Stars Fgura United Finished 1-0 15 2.6 3.55 2.46 -6.79%
22:00 Necaxa Women Puebla Women Finished 3-2 16 2.95 4 4.9 26.09%
23:00 Celaya Tlaxcala Finished 0-0 18 1.7 3.98 5.8 -1.18%
01:00 Necaxa Pachuca Finished 2-2 22 3.2 3.45 5.25 26.13%
03:00 UNAM Pumas Santos Laguna Finished 1-0 22 3.45 3.35 2.3 -2.26%
18:00 Canoneros Marina Deportivo Cafessa Finished 2-3 18 11.25 6.5 1.264 -3.28%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Deportivo Gladiadores Finished 3-1 13 1.2 6.75 15 -4.59%
22:00 Zacatepec II Mazorqueros FC Full Time 2-1 13 1.8 3.8 4.5 -3.93%
15:00 Puebla U20 Tigres UANL U20 Finished 3-2 17 1.91 3.75 3.76 -5.32%
17:45 Helmond Sport NEC Nijmegen Finished 0-7 22 4.25 4.44 1.7576 -2.86%
17:45 Jong Utrecht MVV Maastricht Finished 0-1 22 2.375 3.8 3.04 -1.30%
20:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Telstar Finished 3-1 22 1.23 7.82 12.85 -1.84%
20:00 FC Oss Go Ahead Eagles Finished 0-4 22 4.5 3.8 1.8547 -2.40%
19:00 FC Emmen Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-1 20 3.1 3.6 2.45 -0.85%
18:30 ADO Den Haag Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 0-0 20 5.5 4.5 1.6 -2.82%
18:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women Heerenveen Women Finished 1-1 20 1.19 7.4 13.5 -4.72%
18:30 Excelisor Bar Women Telstar Women Finished 0-3 19 2.65 4 2.45 -3.43%
19:30 Carrick Rangers Glentoran Finished 0-5 20 6.28 4.45 1.52 -4.02%
13:25 Al Nahda Al Nassr FC Cancelled 9 2.375 3.2 3.04 -5.88%
20:00 San Francisco FC II Udelas Finished 2-1 4 1.818 3.56 4.2 -6.46%
21:00 San Martin FC Alianza Panama II 4 2.4 3.22 2.768 -8.13%
21:00 Arabe Unido II Colon C-3 4 2.984 3.24 2.296 -7.35%
22:00 Azuero Veraguas CD Finished 1-2 14 2.11 3.36 3.8 -3.35%
21:15 River Plate Asuncion Guairena Finished 0-1 22 2.44 3.3 3.42 -0.52%
23:30 12 de Octubre Libertad Asuncion Finished 2-1 22 6.1 4.19 1.6 -2.69%
13:00 Odra Opole Stomil Olsztyn Finished 1-2 22 2.45 3.25 3.21 -2.67%
16:00 Miedz Legnica GKS Belchatow Finished 3-0 21 1.77 4 5.56 0.52%
16:40 LKS Nieciecza Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 2-2 21 1.5291 4.5 10 2.44%
19:30 Wisla Krakow Gornik Zabrze Finished 0-0 21 2.39 3.55 3.15 -1.73%
18:30 Pacos Ferreira CD Nacional Madeira Finished 2-1 22 1.7576 3.72 6.12 -0.12%
20:45 Sporting Lisbon Santa Clara Finished 2-1 22 1.52 4.15 8.39 -1.77%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Sepsi OSK Chindia Targoviste Finished 0-1 22 2.03 3.2 4.97 -0.63%
18:30 Viitorul Constanta Academica Clinceni Finished 1-1 22 1.88 3.5 5.03 -1.62%
11:00 Anzhi Mahachkala Taganrog Finished 1-1 8 2.28 3.5 3 -5.45%
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar Inter Cherkesk Finished 6-0 14 1.05 15 42 -4.11%
13:10 Abha Al Fateh Finished 2-1 22 2.55 3.95 2.5 -4.34%
13:15 Al-Ain FC Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 1-1 22 2.6 3.6 2.6 -4.49%
15:20 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-1 21 15 3.6 3.5 58.69%
15:35 Al Shabab Riyadh Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 1-1 22 8 4.54 5.22 86.28%
17:35 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Raed Finished 2-1 22 1.34 5.75 9 -3.03%
17:35 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Wehda Mecca Finished 4-2 20 2.05 3.92 3.52 -2.63%
19:45 Raith Rovers Dunfermline Athletic Cancelled 22 2.875 3.32 2.93 0.98%
13:00 Sloga Kraljevo Radnicki 1923 Finished 0-0 16 12 5.5 1.4878 6.69%
13:30 Platinium Stars FC Uthongathi FC Finished 0-2 13 2.656 2.92 3.076 -4.22%
15:00 Supersport United TS Galaxy Finished 0-0 22 2.05 3.22 4.39 -2.55%
20:00 Valencia Villarreal Finished 2-1 22 4.5 3.69 1.98 0.17%
20:00 RCD Espanyol Real Ovedio Finished 1-1 22 1.8403 3.6 5.75 0.49%
18:00 Schaffhausen Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 1-3 21 5.5 4.2 2.45 20.76%
18:00 Chiasso Aarau Finished 2-0 21 3.51 3.8 3.8 23.27%
19:00 Grasshopper Winterthur Finished 0-1 22 1.75 3.9 5.6 -0.64%
19:00 FC Wil 1900 Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-0 22 2.05 3.55 3.7 -3.82%
12:00 Al-Sahel SC Al Karamah Finished 1-1 13 6 3.75 1.608 -5.23%
12:00 Hottin Latakia Al-Ittihad Aleppo Finished 2-0 13 1.76 3.4 5.25 -5.01%
12:00 Al Wahda Damascus Al Jaish Damascus Finished 1-0 13 3.008 2.89 2.944 -1.78%
12:00 Al-Wathbah Jableh Finished 0-0 13 2.33 3.1 3.8 -1.47%
12:00 Al-Horiyah Harjilah Finished 0-1 13 2.932 2.875 2.775 -4.69%
12:00 Al Shorta Damascus Tishreen SC Finished 1-2 11 23 9.5 1.4545 19.58%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Istanbulspor Keciorengucu Finished 0-0 22 2.2 3.27 5 4.13%
22:30 Capital City SC Olympians FC Finished 2-3 3 2.45 3.7 2.3 -10.17%
13:00 Express Jinja SS Finished 1-0 15 1.285 6 11 -3.45%
13:00 Kampala City Council UPDF Finished 6-1 17 1.48 4.2 8.2 -3.45%
13:00 MYDA Airtel Kitara Finished 2-2 14 3.55 3.35 3.38 14.15%
13:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Kyetume Finished 2-0 14 1.3 4.75 9.5 -7.84%
15:00 Chornomorets Odesa Avanhard Kramatorsk Finished 3-1 14 1.36 5.25 13.5 0.02%
10:00 FC Rukh Lviv U21 Desna Chernihiv U21 Finished 3-0 1 1.09 6 8.3 -16.98%
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers Torque Finished 2-8 19 13 6.25 1.835 27.90%
Data from Apr 20, 2021, 17:10
4.0265259742737
Disable AdBlockPlus