• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 06, 2021

Mar 06, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Al-Merrikh SC     Simba SC Finished 0-0 19 2.85 3.108 2.7 -4.12%
13:00 TP Mazembe     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-2 22 2.37 3.06 3.75 -1.52%
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 2-0 21 1.775 3.4 6.75 -0.56%
16:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     El Zamalek Finished 3-1 22 2.08 3.35 4.5 -0.15%
16:00 Teungueth FC     MC Alger Finished 0-1 22 2.85 2.78 3.2 -2.26%
19:00 Wydad Casablanca     Horoya AC Finished 2-0 22 1.19 6.5 19 -4.47%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     AS Vita Club Kinshasa Finished 2-2 21 1.25 6.5 17 -1.25%
20:00 Ghana U20     Uganda U20 Finished 2-0 19 2.85 2.85 3.35 -0.03%
14:00 ASO Chlef Ain M'lila Finished 2-3 22 2.6 3.02 3.45 -0.56%
14:00 Paradou USM Alger Finished 2-1 22 2.65 2.95 3.2 -2.80%
14:00 JSM Skikda MC Oran Finished 0-1 22 4.4 3.155 2.04 -3.33%
09:00 JSM Skikda U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 0-1 14 4.1 3.8 1.91 -2.97%
09:00 Paradou U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 2-0 14 1.85 4.25 5 2.48%
09:00 ASO Chlef U21 Ain M'lila U21 Finished 3-2 10 1.508 4.38 7.1 -3.13%
09:00 ES Ben Aknoun U21 MO Bejaia U21 Finished 2-1 1 1.5 3.7 5.1 -11.74%
09:00 IRB El Kerma U21 MC Saida U21 Full Time 0-1 3 2.55 3.15 2.6 -8.61%
09:00 CS Constantine U21 Chelghoum Laid U21 Full Time 2-1 3 1.222 6.25 10 -7.26%
09:00 OM Arzew U21 ASM Oran U21 Full Time 1-1 2 2.15 3.1 3.15 -9.52%
09:00 Kouba U21 El Harrach U21 Full Time 1-1 3 2.4 3.2 2.875 -7.15%
09:00 Boufarik U21 USM Blida U21 Full Time 3-1 3 2.2 4 6.5 16.50%
09:00 JSM Bejaia U21 IB Lakhdaria U21 Full Time 0-0 2 1.65 3.65 4.5 -9.28%
09:00 RCB Oued Rhiou U21 CR Temouchent U21 Full Time 0-0 2 2.55 3.18 2.55 -8.99%
13:30 JSM Bejaia IB Lakhdaria Finished 2-1 15 1.84 3.26 5 -4.78%
13:30 RC Kouba El Harrach Finished 1-0 16 1.87 3.144 4.5 -6.98%
13:30 El Kerma MC Saida Finished 2-1 16 2.182 4.1 7.75 20.30%
13:30 OM Arzew ASM Oran Finished 0-1 17 2.49 2.805 3.6 -3.46%
13:30 MO Constantine AB Chelghoum Laid Finished 0-0 14 1.89 3.155 4.3 -7.29%
00:30 Central Cordoba Santiago Banfield Finished 1-1 22 3.82 3.35 2.25 -0.47%
20:10 Godoy Cruz CA Platense Finished 3-1 22 2.57 3.3 3.1 -1.45%
20:10 Sarmiento Talleres De Cordoba Finished 1-1 22 3.6 3.22 2.395 -0.58%
22:20 Colon de Santa Fe Aldosivi Finished 2-1 22 1.8 3.75 5.3 -1.08%
22:20 Lanus Atletico Tucuman Finished 2-1 22 1.72 4.33 6.25 2.84%
20:10 Leandro Alem Real Pilar 1 3.6 3.2 1.91 -10.22%
20:10 Deportivo Armenio CSD Flandria Finished 0-2 22 2.885 2.85 3.4 0.85%
20:10 Defensores Unidos CA Acassuso Finished 1-1 21 3.49 3.04 2.555 -0.68%
20:10 UAI Urquiza San Miguel Finished 1-0 22 2.58 3 3.7 0.89%
20:10 Club Atletico Fenix Sacachispas FC Finished 0-1 20 2.9 2.82 2.95 -3.70%
20:10 Villa San Carlos Canuelas Finished 1-1 22 1.82 3.35 5.16 -4.01%
22:20 Club Atletico Los Andes Argentino de Quilmes Finished 0-0 21 2.18 3.04 3.86 -4.46%
20:10 Club Comunicaciones Deportivo Merlo Cancelled 3 2.6 3.01 4.8 8.09%
10:00 Ararat Yerevan II Junior Sevan Finished 2-3
10:00 FK Van Banants Yerevan Finished 3-1 18 3.8 3.4 2.55 5.33%
06:05 Brisbane Roar Sydney FC Finished 1-1 20 3 3.58 2.62 0.57%
08:10 Melbourne Victory Melbourne City Finished 0-6 22 17 6.5 1.72 25.93%
09:00 Joondalup United Quinns FC Finished 5-1 12 1.6 5.05 6 1.04%
11:00 Wanneroo City Balga SC Finished 3-1 8 1.61 5 4.05 -6.37%
08:00 Western Spirit FC University of Queensland Finished 4-2 22 2.392 4.2 2.56 -4.47%
08:10 Albany Creek Brisbane Knights Finished 7-0 21 1.15 9.9 18 -2.55%
02:00 Sandown Lions Middle Park Full Time 1-7 7 2.45 4.3 2.32 -6.70%
03:00 East Kew Seaford United Full Time 4-1 8 5.2 5 1.498 -5.65%
04:00 West Preston SC Mount Waverley City Full Time 3-2 8 1.35 5.75 6.75 -5.91%
04:00 Heidelberg Eagles Watsonia Heights FC Full Time 1-2 8 1.504 5 4.8 -6.82%
04:00 Keilor Wolves South Yarra Full Time 0-1 8 4.45 4.75 1.7 -2.29%
04:00 Glen Waverley Laverton FC Full Time 3-1 7 2.788 4.2 2.118 -6.45%
04:00 Glenroy Lions FC Moonee Valley Knights Full Time 3-3 7 3.64 4.6 1.74 -6.26%
05:00 Ashburton Western Eagles Full Time 0-3 7 2.5 4.15 2.308 -6.91%
05:45 Melbourne University Brunswick Zebras FC Finished 0-2 10 1.498 5 4.82 -6.98%
08:30 Ringwood City Northern Falcons 5 3.72 4.3 1.735 -7.21%
05:30 Metro Claremont Taroona Full Time 0-8 5 27 14 1.025 -7.76%
04:30 Sutherland Sharks Marconi Stallions Finished 1-1 21 3.74 4.25 1.91 -2.56%
08:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 3-1 21 3.9 4.5 1.95 0.86%
07:00 New Farm United Ripley Valley 3 1.85 4.15 3.05 -9.86%
08:00 Annerley Moggill 3 2 3.4 3.7 -6.05%
09:00 Brisbane Strikers Magpies Crusaders Finished 0-1 21 2.77 4 2.53 -0.62%
09:00 Queensland Lions Gold Coast Knights Finished 3-2 21 2.39 5 5.5 24.96%
04:00 Altona Magic Avondale Heights SC Finished 2-2 22 3.92 3.96 2.1 1.64%
08:05 Adelaide United Women Sydney FC Women Finished 2-0 20 5.25 4.4 2.65 25.77%
16:00 TSV Hartberg Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-1 22 2.36 3.9 3.3 1.71%
16:00 SC Rheindorf Altach LASK Linz Finished 0-1 22 8.1 5.15 1.44 -1.19%
16:00 WSG Wattens Sturm Graz Finished 1-1 22 3.1 3.64 2.37 -1.89%
12:00 SV Neulengbach Women Sudburgenland Women Finished 7-1 12 1.133 7.8 15.5 -7.01%
13:00 SV Horn Women Sturm Graz Women Finished 0-2 13 24 12 1.15 0.55%
13:30 Austria Klagenfurt Dornbirn Finished 3-2 22 1.615 4.3 5.95 -1.94%
10:00 Muktijoddha Abahani Chittagong Finished 0-1 16 5 3.9 1.7 -4.27%
Belarus ‐ Cup
11:30 FC Minsk FC Isloch Finished 1-1 22 1.885 3.76 4.45 -2.07%
13:30 Torpedo Zhodino Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 3-0 21 1.33 5 10 -4.93%
19:45 FC Molenbeek Brussel Deinze KMSK Finished 1-1 20 2.516 3.6 2.94 -1.51%
15:15 Eupen Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 3-3 22 2.15 3.9 3.9 2.26%
17:30 Waasland Beveren Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-2 22 3.108 3.7 2.38 -1.20%
19:45 Royal Antwerp Kortrijk Finished 4-2 22 2.06 3.7 3.98 -0.69%
14:00 Zulte Waregem Women Standard Liege Women Finished 1-2 18 12.5 8 1.22 -2.41%
13:00 Tuzla City FK Zeljeznicar Finished 2-0 14 3.2 3.2 2.43 -3.52%
13:00 FK Krupa Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-1 17 2.38 3.125 3.5 -2.52%
18:00 FK Sarajevo Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-1 17 2.05 3.32 4.5 -1.11%
20:00 CSE Coruripe Finished 4-3 18 1.57 4.82 7 1.29%
18:00 Boavista RJ Women Portuguesa RJ Women 1 1.95 3.75 3.1 -9.26%
18:00 Botafogo RJ Women Vasco da Gama RJ Women 1 1.222 6 9 -8.77%
18:00 SE Santa Maria SE do Gama DF Cancelled 17 7.07 4.4 1.46 -5.09%
18:30 Paracatu Ceilandia Finished 0-1 19 2.22 3.45 3.6 -1.78%
18:30 Sobradinho Luziania Finished 0-1 16 3.95 3.6 2.05 -1.84%
21:00 Macae Esporte RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 0-2 19 8.71 4.88 1.4 -3.29%
23:00 Esportivo RS Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 0-1 18 2.075 3.3 4 -3.38%
21:00 Aguia Negra Aquidauanense Finished 1-1 1 2.3 3.2 2.875 -8.68%
22:00 Caldense MG CA Patrocinense Finished 0-0 22 1.78 3.5 5.75 -2.10%
22:00 Pouso Alegre FC America Mineiro MG Finished 1-2 22 9 3.55 1.53 -4.43%
12:30 Tuna Luso Brasileira Independente PA Finished 2-2 17 2 3.46 3.8 -4.96%
19:00 Gaviao Carajas PA Finished 1-3
19:30 Inter Limeira SP Novorizontino SP Finished 1-0 22 3.5 3.2 2.35 -2.32%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP Santos SP Finished 4-0 20 1.7246 3.68 5.5 -3.23%
18:00 Taubate SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 1-2 21 2.336 3.3 3.6 -0.88%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 1-1 21 1.41 4.34 8.4 -5.54%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-0 19 1.62 3.9 6.25 -3.26%
19:00 Oeste SP Audax SP Finished 2-1 19 1.8 3.9 4.85 -1.78%
20:00 XV de Novembro SP Velo Clube SP Finished 3-2 21 1.48 4 8.5 -4.15%
22:00 Portuguesa SP Atibaia SP Finished 1-1 18 1.9 3.5 5.25 -0.25%
13:00 Rio Preto SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.16 3 -3.33%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Batatais SP Finished 0-0 17 1.63 4.4 6.05 -0.60%
18:00 Primavera SP Comercial SP Finished 0-2 17 2.5 2.915 3.2 -5.26%
18:00 Olimpia SP Nacional SP Finished 2-3 17 7.4 4.4 1.5 -2.83%
22:00 Marilia SP Capivariano SP Finished 2-0 17 1.46 4.48 7 -4.85%
22:00 Sao Jose SP Linense SP Finished 2-2 14 2.25 3.26 3.48 -3.71%
18:50 Dorense Sergipe Finished 0-3 19 4.28 3.75 1.804 -5.18%
19:00 Lagarto Frei Paulistano Finished 4-1 20 1.4 5.4 11 0.97%
19:00 CRB Sport Club do Recife Finished 2-0 21 1.5 4.1 8 -3.43%
19:00 Ceara Vitoria BA Finished 3-1 20 1.69 3.6 6 -3.49%
21:15 Bahia BA Botafogo PB Finished 1-1 20 1.4 4.5 10 -3.52%
21:15 Treze PB AE Altos PI Finished 1-0 21 2.85 3.084 2.95 -1.39%
23:30 Sampaio Correa MA Fortaleza CE Finished 0-2 18 3.5 3.4 2.1 -5.31%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Arda Kardzhali Cherno More Varna Finished 1-0 22 2.5 3.25 3.37 -0.44%
15:30 CSKA Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-0 22 1.9 3.35 5.57 -0.43%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
10:30 Lokomotiv Sofia Septemvri Sofia Finished 1-0 16 1.342 5.7 11 -1.14%
13:30 FC Yantra Gabrovo Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 0-1 13 1.855 3.8 4.16 -4.09%
13:30 Neftochimik Burgas PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 0-1
13:00 Elephant Bubanza Le Messager Ngozi Finished 0-4 12 4.45 3.36 1.878 -5.20%
13:00 Kayanza United FC Vital'O Finished 1-0 9 2.024 3.25 3.64 -7.11%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Women     Sportivo Limpeno Women Finished 0-4 15 1.3 8 11 1.51%
20:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Women     Atletico Venezuela Women Finished 4-0 10 1.08 11.25 28 -4.81%
22:30 Penarol Women     Universidad De Chile Women Finished 0-1 12 7.5 5.7 1.375 -3.48%
22:30 River Plate Women     Sol de America Women Finished 0-0 12 1.286 6 8 -6.48%
08:30 Prey Veng Angkor Tiger Finished 1-1 7 3.28 3.82 2.1 -4.11%
08:30 Soltilo Angkor FC Phnom Penh Crown Finished 1-7 7 8.9 6.2 1.26 -6.31%
08:30 Electricite du Cambodge FC National Police Commissary FC Finished 3-2 7 2.62 3.64 2.4 -6.81%
14:00 Colombe New Star Cancelled 16 1.42 4.2 8.2 -6.04%
01:00 Junior Barranquilla Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-1 22 1.65 3.56 6.6 -3.70%
22:30 Once Caldas Deportivo Cali Finished 0-0 22 4.35 3.25 2.12 -0.92%
20:00 Llaneros FC Atletico Huila Finished 0-2 20 3.2 3.04 2.62 -2.26%
20:15 Tigres Zipaquira Real Cartagena Finished 0-0 22 2 3.28 4.7 -1.73%
21:00 Barrio Mexico AD Turrialba Finished 3-1 14 1.95 3.72 3.6 -5.61%
21:00 Limon FC Guadalupe FC Finished 1-7 22 2.89 3.55 5.3 22.49%
23:30 Municipal Perez Zeledon LD Alajuelense Finished 1-5 22 5.27 3.9 1.75 -1.73%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 0-0 22 2.7 3.2 3.1 -0.54%
16:05 Hajduk Split Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-0 22 1.45 7 19 12.98%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Junak Osijek II Finished 1-1 18 2.875 3.34 2.59 -3.23%
14:30 Opatija Rudes Finished 0-0 21 2.63 3.32 3.1 -0.40%
14:30 Kustosija HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-2 21 2.22 3.42 3.6 -2.02%
14:00 AEP Paphos APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-1 19 2.55 3.24 2.95 -3.83%
16:30 Omonia Nicosia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-0 19 1.9901 3.256 4.52 -2.99%
13:30 AE Zakakiou ASIL Lysi Finished 0-2 12 2.3 3.3 3 -6.64%
13:30 Alki Oroklinis Akritas Chlorakas Finished 3-2 12 1.512 4.5 6 -4.79%
13:30 Achyronas Liopetriou Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 0-1 13 2.65 3.52 2.7 -3.08%
13:30 AME Kouris Erimi PAEEK Finished 1-1 11 3.82 3.5 1.85 -8.09%
13:30 Othellos Athienou Digenis Voroklinis Finished 2-1 11 1.26 6.25 9.4 -5.66%
13:30 PO Xylotympou Aris Limassol Finished 0-0 10 4.75 3.5 1.72 -7.20%
13:30 ENTHOI Lakatamias Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 2-1 12 6.5 4.4 1.444 -6.86%
13:30 Blansko Trinec Finished 2-0 19 2.55 3.1 2.875 -5.89%
13:30 SK Lisen Hradec Kralove Finished 2-1 21 3.74 3.064 2.3 -2.77%
13:00 Pribram Slovan Liberec Finished 0-2 22 5.75 3.75 1.7519 -1.13%
15:00 Teplice SFC Opava Finished 3-1 22 2.3 4.333 7.5 25.17%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Bohemians 1905 Finished 0-0 22 2.44 3.28 3.18 -2.84%
15:00 Slovan Liberec FK Pardubice 3 1.67 3.5 5.65 -5.79%
17:30 Viktoria Plzen Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-0 22 1.45 4.7 8.35 -2.17%
13:00 Esbjerg Fremad Amager Finished 2-0 22 2.142 3.52 4.02 0.03%
14:00 Hvidovre Kolding IF Finished 2-0 22 2.25 3.25 3.65 -2.54%
12:00 Sydvest Thisted Finished 0-1 20 3.4 3.6 2.06 -5.42%
12:00 Jammerbugt BK Frem Finished 5-2 18 2 3.4 4 -4.23%
14:00 B93 Copenhagen Holbaek Finished 6-2 19 1.48 4.6 6.2 -5.16%
10:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women FC Damso Women 6 1.35 5.25 6.7 -7.45%
12:30 JAI Aarhus Women Vildbjerg Women Finished 2-1 10 3.5 4.5 1.836 -5.00%
13:00 KoldingQ Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 3-0 13 4.8 4 1.73 -3.51%
13:00 B93 Copenhagen Women Sundby BK Women Finished 2-2 8 2.25 3.9 2.65 -7.25%
00:00 Independiente del Valle Mushuc Runa Finished 2-0 22 1.6803 4.12 5.5 -1.93%
20:00 Orense SC SD Aucas Finished 2-2 22 2.65 3.45 2.97 -0.39%
22:30 LDU Quito Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-1 22 1.5319 4.65 8 0.72%
17:00 Aswan Pyramids FC Finished 0-2 22 9.78 4.1 1.57 1.72%
21:15 Luis Angel Firpo Jocoro FC Finished 0-0 15 2.12 3.35 3.65 -4.23%
21:30 Municipal Limeno CD Aguila Finished 1-2 14 2.9 3.15 2.628 -4.10%
12:30 Watford Nottingham Forest Finished 1-0 22 1.9615 3.4 4.93 -0.67%
15:00 Barnsley Birmingham City Finished 1-0 22 2 3.38 4.75 -0.63%
15:00 Reading Sheffield Wednesday Finished 3-0 22 2.075 3.37 4.5 -0.09%
15:00 Preston North End Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-1 22 3.88 3.55 2.1 -1.54%
15:00 Bristol City Queens Park Rangers Finished 0-2 22 3.39 3.47 2.29 -1.95%
15:00 Millwall Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-2 22 2.52 3.3 3.19 -1.32%
15:00 Swansea Middlesbrough Finished 2-1 22 2.58 3.15 3.66 2.22%
15:00 Stoke City Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-0 22 1.6623 3.98 6.14 -1.55%
15:00 Brentford Rotherham United Postponed 22 1.49 4.55 8 -1.57%
15:00 Coventry City Derby County Finished 1-0 22 2.62 3.16 3.16 -1.44%
15:00 Norwich City Luton Town Finished 3-0 22 1.364 5.27 11 -1.36%
15:00 Alfreton Town Kidderminster Harriers Cancelled
15:00 Blyth Spartans Gloucester City Cancelled
15:00 Boston United Bradford Park Avenue Cancelled
15:00 Brackley Town York City Cancelled
15:00 Chester Spennymoor Town Cancelled
15:00 Chorley Southport Cancelled
15:00 Darlington 1883 Leamington Cancelled
15:00 Farsley Celtic FC Curzon Ashton Cancelled
15:00 Gateshead Telford United Cancelled
15:00 Hereford United Guiseley Cancelled
15:00 Kettering Town AFC Fylde Cancelled
15:00 Woking Kings Lynn Town Finished 3-0 20 2.38 3.5 3.75 2.82%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Boreham Wood Finished 2-2 20 3.3 3.35 2.425 -1.37%
15:00 Altrincham Dover Athletic Cancelled
15:00 Eastleigh FC Bromley Finished 1-2 20 3 3.46 2.48 -2.49%
15:00 Solihull Moors Maidenhead United Finished 1-1 20 1.92 3.75 4 -3.61%
15:00 Notts County Aldershot Town Cancelled 1 1.5988 4.09 5.6 -4.63%
15:00 Wealdstone Halifax Town Finished 1-2 20 4.46 4.1 1.8 -2.31%
15:00 Chesterfield Yeovil Town Finished 3-0 20 2.07 3.51 3.77 -3.22%
15:00 Weymouth Stockport County Finished 1-0 20 6.5 4.32 1.5435 -3.21%
15:00 Torquay United Hartlepool United Finished 0-1 20 2.29 3.73 3.125 -2.42%
17:20 Sutton United Wrexham Finished 0-0 20 2.12 3.62 4.72 4.19%
15:00 Bath City Eastbourne Borough Cancelled
15:00 Billericay Town Chippenham Town Cancelled
15:00 Chelmsford City Hungerford Cancelled
15:00 Dartford FC Concord Rangers Cancelled
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Braintree Town Cancelled
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville St. Albans City Cancelled
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Ebbsfleet United Cancelled
15:00 Maidstone United Oxford City Cancelled
15:00 Slough Town FC Tonbridge Angels Cancelled
15:00 Welling United Dorking Wanderers Cancelled
13:00 Gillingham Ipswich Town Finished 3-1 22 3.3 3.38 2.5 0.11%
15:00 Burton Albion Peterborough United Finished 2-1 22 4.3 3.64 2.01 -0.48%
15:00 Lincoln City Crewe Alexandra Finished 3-0 22 2.34 3.54 3.22 -2.00%
15:00 Northampton Town Portsmouth Finished 4-1 22 4.17 3.54 2.075 -0.42%
15:00 Hull City Bristol Rovers Finished 2-0 22 1.61 4.2 6.5 -1.29%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Swindon Town Finished 2-1 22 1.85 3.76 4.8 -1.46%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-0 22 3.75 3.8 2.04 -1.96%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-1 22 1.91 3.85 4.45 -0.80%
15:00 Blackpool AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-1 22 1.77 4 5.6 0.65%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Fleetwood Town Finished 0-2 22 2.85 3.2 2.84 -1.53%
15:00 Sunderland Rochdale AFC Finished 2-0 22 1.47 4.7 7.87 -1.97%
15:00 Oxford United Charlton Athletic Finished 0-0 22 2.64 3.22 3.058 -1.61%
13:00 Exeter City Leyton Orient Finished 4-0 22 1.99 3.72 4.06 -1.73%
15:00 Cambridge United Walsall Finished 1-0 22 2.12 3.44 4.2 -0.05%
15:00 Cheltenham Port Vale Finished 3-2 22 1.85 3.7 5.25 -0.13%
15:00 Barrow AFC Mansfield Town Finished 2-0 22 3.36 3.3 2.47 -0.55%
15:00 Colchester United Newport County Finished 0-2 22 3.73 3.34 2.25 -1.18%
15:00 Stevenage FC Harrogate Town Finished 1-0 22 3.1 3.2 2.65 -1.23%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Crawley Town Finished 0-1 22 2.23 3.7 3.8 1.85%
15:00 Morecambe Carlisle United Finished 3-1 22 2.92 3.48 2.62 -1.14%
15:00 Bradford City Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-1 22 2.94 3.18 2.9 0.06%
15:00 Grimsby Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-2 22 4.33 3.5 2.05 -0.44%
15:00 Salford City Scunthorpe United Finished 1-1 22 1.82 3.55 5.35 -1.77%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Southend United Finished 0-0 22 2.18 3.31 4 -1.07%
12:30 Burnley Arsenal Finished 1-1 22 5.47 3.72 1.84 0.49%
15:00 Sheffield United Southampton Finished 0-2 22 4.29 3.49 2.19 2.43%
17:30 Aston Villa Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-0 22 2.72 3.47 3.04 1.55%
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Leicester City Finished 1-2 22 2.68 3.3 3.136 0.50%
17:00 Welco Elekter Flora Tallinn II Finished 0-0 18 3.65 4.34 1.8 -5.66%
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond II Levadia Tallinn II Finished 1-2 10 1.47 7 8.7 6.60%
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn 3 1.3 5.25 6.25 -10.69%
17:00 Tallinna Infonet Ida Virumaa FC Finished 3-0 3 1.16 6.75 10.25 -9.73%
12:00 JK Nomme Kalju Tulevik Viljandi Cancelled
14:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Trans Narva Cancelled
15:00 EB Streymur IF Fuglajordur Finished 1-1 19 2.616 3.75 2.5 -4.66%
Finland ‐ Cup
12:30 Seinajoen JK II Seinajoen JK Finished 0-3 13 45 11.5 1.08 -3.39%
12:00 Honka Espoo Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 4-2 7 3.118 3.65 2.06 -7.42%
13:15 Ales Montpellier Finished 1-2 18 11.7 6.4 1.285 -1.95%
13:15 Red Star FC Lens Finished 3-2 22 6.3 3.94 1.6452 -2.00%
13:15 GFA Rumilly Vallieres Annecy FC Finished (pen.) 7-6 19 3.5 3.68 2.14 -2.41%
13:15 St. Louis Neuweg Sedan Finished 0-2 18 4.05 3.75 1.931 -3.05%
15:30 Valenciennes Metz Finished 0-4 21 4.14 3.64 2.06 -0.17%
15:30 Le Puy Lorient Finished 1-0 22 11 5.5 1.35 -1.33%
15:30 Saumur Montagnarde Finished (pen.) 7-6 18 2.08 3.52 3.75 -3.06%
17:45 Lyon Sochaux Finished 5-2 22 1.39 5.55 9.8 -0.16%
20:10 Brest Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-3 22 14.5 7 1.27 0.08%
13:30 Dijon FCO Women Bordeaux Women Finished 0-2 18 11 5.65 1.3 -3.58%
13:30 FC Fleury 91 Women Le Havre Women Finished 1-0 15 1.363 4.58 9.5 -5.42%
13:30 Reims Women Paris FC Women Finished 1-4 18 6.6 4.25 1.65 0.72%
11:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Saburtalo Finished 0-0 15 3.34 3.15 2.257 -5.65%
12:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Telavi Finished 3-2 13 2.216 3.112 3.26 -7.35%
14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-1 22 2.65 3.75 2.82 0.14%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt VfB Stuttgart Finished 1-1 22 1.9 4.22 4.34 0.63%
14:30 SC Freiburg RB Leipzig Finished 0-3 22 5.69 4.15 1.7353 0.71%
14:30 Hertha Berlin Augsburg Finished 2-1 22 3.7 3.53 4.01 24.54%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim VfL Wolfsburg Finished 2-1 22 2.83 3.59 2.68 -0.50%
17:30 Bayern Munchen Borussia Dortmund Finished 4-2 22 2.14 5.2 5.8 20.19%
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue Hannover 96 Finished 1-1 22 3.5 3.56 2.27 -0.71%
12:00 Greuther Furth VfL Bochum Finished 1-2 22 2.64 3.65 2.91 0.36%
12:00 Karlsruher St. Pauli Finished 0-0 22 2.25 3.7 3.65 1.14%
13:00 MSV Duisburg TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-0 21 3.82 3.72 2.136 0.12%
13:00 FC Magdeburg Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-1 22 2.72 3.45 2.75 -2.07%
13:00 SV Meppen Dynamo Dresden Finished 0-4 21 3.6 3.6 2.17 -1.61%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 2-2 22 2.29 3.36 3.6 -1.19%
13:00 VfB Lubeck Viktoria Koln Finished 1-2 21 2.81 3.4 2.6 -3.34%
13:00 Hansa Rostock Kaiserslautern Finished 2-1 22 2.1 3.7 3.9 -0.29%
14:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 2-1 16 1.63 5.25 5 -0.40%
13:00 Bahlinger SC SC Freiburg II Finished 3-2 19 3.33 3.6 2.2 -3.16%
13:00 FC Giessen Astoria Walldorf Finished 3-0 6 2.25 3.58 3.02 -5.20%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg Hessen Kassel Finished 1-2 18 1.46 4.45 7.56 -4.02%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt VfB Stuttgart II Finished 0-2 18 2.56 3.75 2.83 -1.05%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Bayern Alzenau Finished 2-1 19 1.605 4.55 6.5 0.33%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Pirmasens Finished 1-1 19 2.455 3.48 3.35 0.69%
13:00 Kickers Offenbach TSG Balingen Finished 1-0 18 1.37 5.25 8.5 -3.67%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-0 19 1.6 4.5 5.95 -1.51%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach TSV Steinbach Finished 0-4 19 3.36 3.68 2.27 -0.98%
13:00 SV Elversberg TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Postponed 10 1.14 11.05 22.02 -1.29%
13:00 VfR Aalen SSV Ulm Finished 0-1 18 4.76 4 1.748 -3.12%
13:00 Bonner SC SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 0-0 20 2.075 3.62 3.5 -4.20%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Alemannia Aachen Finished 3-1 20 2 3.62 4.15 -1.69%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 0-2 19 2.99 3.4 2.63 -0.87%
13:00 Straelen Bergisch Gladbach Finished 3-1 20 2.16 3.5 3.42 -3.95%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Preussen Munster Finished 1-1 20 5.25 3.88 1.8 -0.38%
13:00 VfB Homberg SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-2 20 4.05 3.6 1.988 -2.70%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-2 20 9.1 5.4 1.34 -3.97%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV Schalke 04 II Finished 2-0 20 2.1 3.6 4.05 -0.09%
14:00 FC Koln II Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 2-0 20 2.32 3.6 3.03 -3.74%
15:00 Karela Aduana Stars Finished 2-1 14 1.75 3.98 6.15 1.49%
15:00 King Faisal Babes FC Liberty Professionals Finished 1-0 13 1.875 3.3 4.6 -5.10%
12:45 Ionikos Nikaias Skoda Xanthi Finished 1-1 19 2.47 2.9 3.4 -4.20%
13:00 OFI Crete AEL Larissa Finished 2-3 22 1.83 3.6 5.1 -1.99%
15:15 Atromitos Athens Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-1 22 3.52 2.91 2.6 -1.22%
17:30 PAS Giannina Panatinaikos Finished 1-0 22 3.12 3.08 2.61 -2.75%
17:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 2-0 20 1.55 4.4 8.06 0.35%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Antigua GFC Finished 5-2 20 2.008 3.3 4.1 -4.30%
23:00 CSD Comunicaciones Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 3-1 18 1.5 4.6 7.1 -2.43%
00:00 Xinabajul Deportivo San Pedro 11 2.27 3.25 3.35 -4.46%
17:00 Siquinala CSD Comunicaciones II Full Time 0-2 10 1.72 3.4 6 -4.05%
21:30 Mixco Deportivo Zacapa Full Time 1-0 11 1.575 4.1 6 -4.35%
21:00 CD Real de Minas CD Real Sociedad Finished 0-0 21 2.5 3.4 2.87 -4.08%
07:00 Tai Chung Hong Kong Rangers Finished 1-2 18 4.3 3.86 1.83 -3.67%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Paksi SE Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 2-2 22 2.29 3.62 3.1 -3.43%
18:30 Puskas Akademia Ujpest Finished 2-1 22 1.833 3.9 4.36 -3.04%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:00 Debrecin VSC Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 2-0 15 1.47 4.5 6.4 -5.55%
12:00 Keflavik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women 5 2.2 4.5 3.048 -0.48%
12:00 HK Kopavogur Valur Reykjavik Finished 2-2 20 10 6.5 1.2994 -2.29%
14:00 KR Reykjavik Kordrengir Finished 3-1 17 1.1248 12 34 -0.18%
14:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 0-1 21 1.57 5.25 4.85 -3.25%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavík IBV Vestmannaeyjar Cancelled
15:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer KA Akureyri Finished 1-7 20 15 8.1 1.18 -3.62%
15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Thor Akureyri Finished 4-0 19 1.2315 7.6 10.5 -3.74%
16:10 KFR Samherjar
17:00 IH Hafnarfjordur Magni Grenivik Finished 3-4 11 17 8.8 1.3226 7.70%
10:15 Calangute Vasco SC Finished 1-0 3 2.45 3.1 2.65 -9.76%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Chennai City Sudeva Moonlight Finished 1-2 19 2.77 3.5 2.55 -3.74%
13:30 Indian Arrows Neroca Finished 3-0 20 10.5 5.608 1.36 -0.88%
14:00 Northeast United Mohun Bagan Finished 1-1 21 3.1 3.2 2.7 -0.54%
00:30 South Hobart II     Olympia Warriors II Full Time 5-2 5 2.248 4.32 2.3 -10.00%
03:00 Olympia FC Warriors     Clarence United Full Time 4-0 12 1.8 4.8 3.8 -2.63%
03:00 University of Tasmania     Clarence Zebras FC II Full Time 6-1 7 1.07 12 19 -6.59%
03:00 Hobart United     New Town Eagles 8 2.07 4.4 3.15 -2.71%
04:30 Adelaide City     Modbury Full Time 2-0 9 1.666 4.4 4.4 -5.19%
04:30 Adelaide Olympic     Croydon Kings Full Time 1-3 9 3.1 4 2.07 -5.27%
04:30 Campbelltown City     Playford City Patriots Full Time 2-1 6 1.1 9 20 -6.56%
04:30 Metro Stars     Western Toros Full Time 2-3 8 1.05 12.25 28 -6.52%
04:30 Cumberland United     West Adelaide SC 5 1.252 5.95 8.9 -7.33%
05:30 South Hobart     Glenorchy Knights Full Time 3-2 10 2.54 4.2 2.408 -4.50%
06:40 Modbury     Northern Demons
09:00 Dnepr Mogilev     Belshina Bobruisk Full Time 6-1 5 2.8 4 2.02 -9.27%
10:00 Dinamo Brest     Volna Pinsk Finished 4-1
10:00 Hillerod     Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 0-1 6 2.35 3.8 2.76 -4.85%
12:00 Brommapojkarna     IF Sylvia Finished 2-1 12 1.76 4.05 4.4 -4.06%
12:00 Orgryte     Qviding FIF Finished 0-2 14 1.68 4.3 4.25 -5.93%
12:00 Torns IF     IFK Malmo Finished 3-2 10 1.79 4.2 4.9 -0.08%
12:00 Rigas FS     BFC Daugava Finished 3-1 7 1.29 5.75 7.8 -7.18%
12:00 Norrby IF     Lindome GIF 11 1.585 4.4 5.25 -4.64%
12:45 KuPS Kuopio     FF Jaro Finished 5-1 16 1.15 9.7 26 -1.10%
14:00 HIK Hellerup     Nykoebing FC Finished 0-1 10 3.42 4 2.1 -1.82%
06:45 Lions FC Women     Sunshine Coast Women Full Time 4-2 5 1.01 21 30 -6.63%
13:30 Amazon Grimstad Women     Klepp Women 4 7.8 5.5 1.26 -9.39%
14:00 Treaty United Women     Cork City Women Finished 1-3 7 5.5 4.6 1.485 -6.77%
14:00 Arna Bjornar Women     Avaldsnes Women 4 4.82 4 1.552 -9.24%
03:00 Kingborough Lions Women     Clarence Zebras FC Women Full Time 3-0 6 2.65 4.52 2.096 -7.04%
11:30 Saipa Karadj Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 0-0 20 2.89 2.39 3.9 -2.04%
11:30 Shahr Khodrou Paykan Finished 2-0 19 2.55 2.85 4.5 3.60%
11:30 Gol Gohar FC Mes Rafsanjan Finished 0-0 19 2.4 2.83 4.58 1.18%
11:30 Sanat Naft Abadan Persepolis Finished 0-0 20 6 3.1 1.93 -0.73%
12:00 Aluminium Arak Sepahan Esfahan Finished 1-6 17 4.9 2.8 2.122 -3.15%
12:00 Tractor Sazi Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 2-1 19 1.78 3.16 6.25 -3.68%
14:00 Esteghlal Tehran Foolad Khuzestan Finished 1-0 19 2.75 2.64 3.96 0.51%
14:00 Zob Ahan Machine Sazi Finished 2-0 19 1.89 5.5 15 28.60%
16:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Faradis Abdelal Full Time 0-1 10 2.275 3.3 3.2 -5.22%
13:00 Maccabi Netanya Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 1-0 19 2.35 3.5 3.3 -1.41%
17:50 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 0-2 19 1.5 4.3333 9 -0.85%
10:00 Ascoli U19 Bologna U19 Finished 2-2 18 6 4.38 1.8 5.20%
10:00 Cagliari U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-1 19 2.8 3.6 2.472 -3.80%
10:00 Spal U19 Juventus U19 Finished 1-0 19 2.925 3.35 2.65 -1.74%
12:00 Genoa U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 2-0 19 3.65 3.9 2.18 1.10%
12:00 AS Roma U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-1 17 1.42 5.25 7.1 -3.43%
13:30 Hellas Verona U19 Pordenone U19 4 1.666 3.95 4.5 -7.03%
13:30 Crotone U19 Reggina U19 3 1.97 3.8 3.5 -5.35%
13:30 Venezia U19 Chievo U19 4 2.9 3.8 2.1 -7.76%
14:00 Fiorentina U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 3-1 18 2.5 3.75 2.882 -1.35%
13:30 US Alessandria U19 Pro Sesto U19 Postponed 7 2.088 3.55 3.175 -7.03%
13:30 Bisceglie U19 Bari U19 Finished 1-0 6 2.535 3.45 2.575 -6.78%
13:30 Grosseto Olbia U19 5 2.275 3.5 2.856 -7.01%
13:30 Novara U19 Pro Patria U19 Finished 1-2 7 1.504 4.45 5.6 -6.38%
13:30 Perugia U19 Vis Pesaro U19 Finished 1-0 7 1.71 3.95 4.4 -6.12%
13:30 Citta di Pontedera U19 Carrarese U19 Finished 1-0 7 2.7 3.55 2.31 -7.83%
13:30 Pro Vercelli U19 AS Giana Erminio U19 7 3 3.48 2.236 -6.36%
13:30 AC Renate U19 Como U19 Finished 0-1 7 2.25 3.54 2.9 -6.70%
13:30 Viterbese U19 Arezzo U19 Finished 1-2 7 1.91 3.7 3.65 -6.35%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Spezia Benevento Finished 1-1 22 2.3 3.55 3.62 0.73%
17:00 Udinese Sassuolo Finished 2-0 22 2.38 3.63 3.4 1.03%
19:45 Juventus Lazio Finished 3-1 22 1.95 3.9 4.51 0.91%
11:30 Bardolino Verona Women Res Roma Women Finished 1-0 17 11 5.65 1.3 -3.58%
13:30 CF Florentia Women San Marino Calcio Women Finished 0-0 16 1.485 4.75 7 -2.61%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Pisa Reggina Finished 0-0 22 2.7 3.1 3.38 1.13%
13:00 Virtus Entella Ascoli Finished 0-0 22 2.8 3.11 3 -1.19%
13:00 Pescara Spal 2013 Finished 0-1 22 3.23 3.06 2.63 -1.64%
13:00 Cremonese Salernitana Finished 0-1 22 2.05 3.4 4.55 -0.17%
13:00 Cosenza Frosinone Finished 1-2 22 3.39 3 2.65 -0.56%
15:00 Venezia Brescia Finished 0-1 22 2.13 3.4 4.33 0.55%
17:00 Monza Brianza Pordenone Finished 2-0 22 1.9009 3.4 5.5 -0.20%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Aversa Normanna Portici Finished 4-0 16 2.05 3.52 3.55 -5.09%
13:30 Prato Sammaurese Finished 1-3 15 1.61 3.95 6 -3.93%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Taranto Finished 0-3 13 3.66 3.5 2.158 -2.18%
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Fidelis Andria Finished 2-0 15 2.108 3.24 4.05 -2.91%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Campodarsego Finished 1-0 12 2.12 3.24 3.1 -9.33%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Avispa Fukuoka Finished 2-2 21 2 3.8 4.2 -0.13%
05:00 Tokushima Vortis Vissel Kobe Finished 1-1 21 3.2 3.65 2.33 -1.54%
05:00 Vegalta Sendai Kawasaki Frontale Finished 1-5 22 6.48 4.95 1.52 -1.40%
05:00 FC Tokyo Cerezo Osaka Finished 3-2 22 2.31 3.4 3.45 -1.66%
06:00 Sagan Tosu Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-0 21 2.452 3.39 3.25 -1.04%
06:00 Yokohama FC Oita Trinita Finished 1-2 21 2.635 3.34 2.98 -1.43%
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol Shonan Bellmare Finished 2-1 20 1.89 6 51 39.79%
07:00 Nagoya Grampus Consadole Sapporo Finished 1-0 22 2.699 5.75 46 76.63%
07:00 Gamba Osaka Kashima Antlers Postponed 22 3.125 3.7 2.344 -1.66%
04:30 Albirex Niigata V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 1-0 20 3.1 3.42 2.42 -2.74%
05:00 Jubilo Iwata Machida Zelvia Finished 1-3 20 1.99 3.34 4.65 -1.67%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-2 20 2.45 3.14 3.55 -0.83%
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-2 20 3.1 3.64 2.45 -0.54%
07:00 Ryukyu Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-1 20 2.14 5.75 46 50.84%
09:00 Tobol Kostanay FC Astana Finished (pen.) 6-5 20 3.35 3.25 2.4 -2.24%
12:15 AFC Leopards Nairobi City Stars Finished 1-0 17 1.895 3.2 5.1 -3.50%
15:20 Al Yarmouk Al Salibikhaet Cancelled 9 2.16 3.55 3 -7.23%
11:00 Dziugas Telsiai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 2-1 20 3.35 3.5 2.375 -0.52%
13:00 Dainava Alytus Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 0-2 21 5 3.76 1.7194 -4.54%
15:00 F91 Dudelange FC Wiltz 71 Finished 3-3 15 1.57 4.14 5.25 -6.45%
18:30 Rodange Swift Hesperange Finished 1-2 17 5.5 4.34 1.67 -1.09%
13:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Sileks Kratovo Finished 1-0 16 1.9 3.2 5 -3.74%
08:45 Kelantan PKNP FC Finished 0-1 15 1.704 4 5.5 -1.83%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Johor Darul Takzim II Finished 2-1 16 2.9 3.52 2.375 -4.76%
13:00 PDRM PKNS FC Finished 0-3 16 1.725 4 4.15 -6.60%
13:00 PBDKT T-Team Projek FAM MSN Finished 4-0 15 1.41 5 6.75 -5.43%
13:00 Melaka Sabah Finished 1-1 19 1.8 4.15 5.55 2.39%
13:00 Pulau Pinang Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 1-0 18 2.056 3.46 4 -2.48%
13:00 UiTM FC Terengganu Finished 1-2 19 3.75 3.6 2.05 -3.12%
13:00 Selangor FA Pahang Finished 3-1 19 1.9 3.75 3.76 -5.57%
13:00 Floriana FC Balzan Youths Finished 0-0 19 2.25 3.45 3.18 -4.65%
13:00 Hamrun Spartans Paola Hibernians Finished 1-0 17 2.45 3.3 3.17 -2.60%
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows Birkirkara FC Finished 0-3 19 10 5.8 1.3247 -2.66%
17:00 Lija Athletic Santa Lucia Finished 3-1 18 6.75 4.6 1.59 0.56%
17:00 Mosta FC Senglea Athletic Finished 5-1 17 1.2597 6.75 12 -2.47%
17:00 Sliema Wanderers Gzira United Finished 2-0 20 5.25 4 1.7092 -2.49%
16:00 Atlas Women Cruz Azul Women Finished 0-1 16 1.5 4.35 6.5 -4.80%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 0-4 16 10 5 1.86 19.38%
01:30 Atletico San Luis Toluca Finished 0-0 22 2.75 3.41 2.88 -0.41%
03:30 Puebla Tigres UANL Finished 1-1 22 3.45 3.2 2.425 -1.45%
23:00 Atlas FC Juarez Finished 2-0 22 1.833 3.55 5.65 -0.42%
02:00 Alacranes de Durango Atletico Saltillo Full Time 3-1 9 1.422 4.54 7.5 -5.38%
17:00 Ciervos FC Cafetaleros de Tapachula Finished 0-4 12 13.5 7.5 1.2 -3.91%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Loros Universidad Colima Full Time 1-4 11 7.1 4.85 1.4 -5.78%
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Pioneros de Cancun Finished 0-1 13 1.285 6 10.5 -3.86%
15:00 Atlas U20 FC Juarez U20 Finished 0-2 13 1.8 3.6 4.1 -7.17%
16:00 Mazatlan U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Finished 2-1 15 1.93 3.7 3.7 -5.54%
10:30 Codru Dacia-2 Buiucani 10 30 9.5 1.142 -1.41%
12:30 Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 7-0 13 1.1 9.9 27 -4.50%
12:00 Sutjeska Zeta Golubovci Finished 4-3 18 1.768 3.5 5.25 -4.01%
13:00 Decic Tuzi Rudar Plevlja Finished 0-1 18 2.2 3.25 3.75 -2.81%
14:00 FK Podgorica Fk Jezero Finished 2-1 15 2.012 3.1 4.1 -5.97%
15:00 OFK Titograd Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-0 17 3.9 3.18 2.03 -5.97%
16:00 OFK Petrovac Buducnost Podgorica Finished 1-4 15 7.5 4.36 1.402 -7.06%
16:15 RS Berkane FAR Rabat Finished 1-2 21 2.23 3.06 3.9 -3.07%
13:00 Almere City SBV Excelsior Finished 4-1 21 2.05 4.04 4.02 1.62%
15:30 Volendam Roda JC Finished 3-4 22 2.2 3.9 3.4 -0.50%
15:30 Feyenoord VVV-Venlo Finished 6-0 22 1.26 7.75 14.75 0.96%
17:45 Twente Enschede Willem II Finished 1-1 22 1.95 3.98 4.333 0.52%
19:00 Heerenveen ADO Den Haag Finished 3-0 22 1.59 4.31 6.1 -2.43%
20:00 RKC Waalwijk Utrecht Finished 1-2 22 7 4.58 1.55 -0.63%
23:00 Walter Ferretti Real Madriz Finished 2-0 16 1.4 4.98 10 -1.49%
15:00 Dungannon Swifts Coleraine Finished 2-3 21 7 4.52 1.5814 0.36%
15:00 Linfield Cliftonville Finished 2-0 20 1.7407 3.8 5.02 -3.55%
15:00 Crusaders Belfast Warrenpoint Town Finished 0-2 21 1.44 5 7 -3.60%
17:30 Ballymena United Larne Finished 1-1 21 3.72 3.8 2.1 -0.81%
20:00 Plaza Amador II Costa del Este II 5 1.964 3.52 3.46 -7.60%
21:00 CD Centenario Champions Academy 5 1.75 3.54 4.4 -7.51%
22:00 Atletico Independiente FC SD Panama Oeste 5 2.472 3.142 2.75 -7.96%
22:00 Tauro FC II Panama City FC
00:00 San Francisco FC Atletico Independiente FC Finished 0-1 16 2.7 3 3.5 1.07%
22:00 Atletico Chiriqui CD Universitario Finished 1-1 16 3.6 3.128 2.35 -2.25%
21:15 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 2-0 21 3.6 3.32 2.4 0.44%
23:30 Sol de America Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-2 22 4.6 3.82 1.91 -0.27%
11:40 LKS Lodz Widzew Lodz Finished 2-2 21 2.15 3.58 3.9 -0.09%
13:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Gornik Leczna Finished 0-2 21 3.5 3.34 2.41 -0.01%
13:30 GKS Jastrzebie Korona Kielce Finished 2-0 21 3.43 3.26 2.32 -2.85%
14:00 Gornik Leczna CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Cancelled 1 2.2 3.1 3.1 -9.07%
16:00 Radomiak Radom Chrobry Glogow Finished 1-2 22 1.72 3.94 6.01 -0.16%
11:00 Znicz Pruszkow Motor Lublin Finished 0-1 22 3.7 3.45 2.05 -4.57%
12:00 Lech Poznan ll Sokol Ostroda Finished 1-1 22 2.95 3.44 2.74 0.54%
12:00 KS Polkowice Stal Rzeszow Finished 1-2 22 1.9 3.81 3.87 -4.51%
12:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Calisia Kalisz Finished 0-4 19 2.19 3.6 3.32 -3.44%
13:00 Olimpia Elblag Wigry Suwalki Finished 0-0 20 3.56 3.65 2.1 -3.01%
13:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Bytovia Bytow Finished 0-0 20 2.79 3.4 2.45 -5.72%
16:00 GKS Katowice Hutnik Krakow Finished 0-2 20 1.266 6.05 10.5 -4.80%
14:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Lechia Gdansk Finished 2-2 22 3.1 3.3 2.79 1.62%
16:30 Zaglebie Lubin Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 3-0 22 1.8 4 5 -0.55%
19:00 Rakow Czestochowa Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-0 22 1.89 3.7 4.93 -0.22%
11:00 Olimpia Szczecin Women Czarni Sosnowiec Women Finished 0-5 14 24.5 17 1.08 -2.49%
12:45 GKS Katowice Women KKPK Medyk Konin Women Finished 0-1 12 4.04 3.82 2.05 0.29%
13:00 AZS UJ Krakow Women UKS SMS Lodz Women Finished 1-0 14 8.5 5.55 1.292 -6.70%
11:00 Vizela Mafra Finished 2-0 22 1.909 3.5 5.5 0.87%
15:30 Portimonense CD Tondela Finished 3-0 22 1.95 3.54 4.65 -1.03%
18:00 Gil Vicente FC Porto Finished 0-2 22 26 8 1.45 17.22%
20:30 Boavista Famalicao Finished 3-0 22 2.45 3.16 3.5 -1.02%
12:45 Al Kharaitiyat Al-Duhail Finished 0-2 18 26 11 1.1124 -2.75%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:30 Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani Finished 1-0 22 2.1 3.32 4.26 -1.20%
19:30 UTA Batrana Doamna CFR Cluj Finished 0-1 21 6.71 3.9 1.6024 -2.87%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Aerostar Bacau Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 1-1 20 1.72 3.87 4.9 -4.20%
09:00 FC Olt Slatina Farul Constanta Finished 1-1 21 3.96 3.3 2.2 -1.00%
09:00 Gloria Buzau Unirea Slobozia Finished 2-0 21 1.82 3.48 4.75 -4.52%
10:00 Rapid Bucharest Miercurea Ciuc Finished 1-3 20 2.03 3.2 4.33 -3.48%
09:00 FC Akron Tolyatti SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-1 21 3.14 3.22 2.504 -2.76%
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-3 17 2.96 3.125 2.85 -0.86%
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Chertanovo Moscow Finished 5-0 20 1.12 11 25 -2.32%
11:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Irtysh Omsk Finished 1-0 21 1.739 3.96 5.28 -1.67%
11:00 FC Krasnodar II Veles Moscow Finished 2-1 21 2.9 3.34 2.63 -2.39%
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Gazovik Orenburg Finished 1-4 18 6.93 3.84 1.57 -4.00%
11:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Volga Olimpiyets Finished 1-1 20 3.4 3.15 2.69 1.70%
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tom Tomsk Finished 1-1 19 3.7 3.2 2.26 -2.46%
13:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Dynamo Bryansk Finished 5-1 21 1.55 3.9 8 -2.59%
13:00 Torpedo Moscow Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 1-2 21 1.66 4 5.71 -2.68%
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Spartak Moscow II Finished 1-0 21 1.65 3.8 6.43 -2.41%
10:00 Biolog Novokubansk Legion Dynamo Finished 1-1 17 4.85 4.05 1.729 -3.05%
11:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 1-0 16 1.9 3.84 3.98 -3.66%
10:00 Rubin Kazan U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 0-2 15 1.8 4 5 -0.55%
10:00 Uor-5 U21 Konoplev Academy U21 Finished 1-1 14 1.465 4.95 6.75 -3.17%
11:00 CSKA Moscow Akhmat Grozny Finished 2-0 22 1.68 3.95 6.31 -0.68%
13:30 Rotor Volgograd Khimki Finished 0-0 22 2.82 3.2 3.06 0.61%
16:00 FK Rostov FC Sochi Finished 0-0 22 3.4 3.36 2.63 2.88%
17:35 Al Ahli Jeddah Dhamk Finished 1-3 22 1.98 3.85 4.75 2.53%
15:00 Arbroath Queen of the South Finished 2-4 22 2.16 3.5 3.66 -2.14%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian Dundee FC Finished 2-1 22 1.605 4.25 6.08 -2.23%
15:00 Greenock Morton Ayr United Finished 0-2 22 3.09 3.48 2.505 -1.01%
15:00 Alloa Athletic Inverness Finished 1-1 22 4.33 3.88 1.95 -0.15%
15:00 Forfar Athletic Clyde Cancelled
15:00 Airdrie United East Fife Cancelled
15:00 Montrose Cove Rangers Cancelled
15:00 Dumbarton Partick Thistle Cancelled
15:00 Peterhead Falkirk Cancelled
15:00 Annan Athletic Stenhousemuir Cancelled
15:00 Stirling Albion Edinburgh City Cancelled
15:00 Brechin City Cowdenbeath Cancelled
15:00 Albion Rovers Stranraer Cancelled
15:00 Queens Park Elgin City Cancelled
15:00 Motherwell Livingston Finished 3-1 22 3.115 3.3 2.63 -0.43%
15:00 Ross County Kilmarnock Finished 3-2 22 3.24 3.24 2.46 -2.32%
15:00 Glasgow Rangers Saint Mirren Finished 3-0 22 1.36 5.25 11.17 -1.51%
15:00 St. Johnstone Hibernian Finished 1-0 22 2.94 3.16 2.71 -2.50%
15:00 Aberdeen Hamilton Academical Finished 0-0 22 1.5587 3.96 7.5 -2.67%
13:00 GFK Dubocica Leskovac Zarkovo Finished 1-2 13 2.5 3.4 4.64 9.93%
13:00 Buducnost Dobanovci Loznica Finished 2-0 15 2.4 3.2 3.78 0.63%
13:00 Jagodina Zemun Finished 1-1 13 1.3663 4.6 10 -4.70%
13:00 Trayal Krusevac Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 1-0 15 2.91 3.2 2.95 0.49%
13:00