• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 07, 2021

Mar 07, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 KS Bylis Ballsh KS Teuta Durres Finished 1-1
12:00 Kastrioti Kruje KF Tirana Finished 1-2
15:00 Partizani Tirana Skenderbeu Korce Finished 0-1
00:30 San Lorenzo Atletico Huracan Finished 1-1 21 2.1 3.4 4.05 -1.69%
20:10 Arsenal de Sarandi Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-5 21 3.7 3.38 2.23 -1.44%
22:20 Gimnasia La Plata Defensa y Justicia Finished 1-1 21 2.9 3.28 2.7 -1.97%
22:20 Patronato Parana Union Santa Fe Finished 0-1 22 3.47 3.26 2.395 -1.23%
20:10 Club Atletico Colegiales Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-1 21 3.1 3.25 2.47 -3.39%
10:00 BKMA Yerevan Pyunik II Finished 2-3
10:00 West Armenia Banants Yerevan II Finished 3-1
10:00 Shirak Gyumri Ararat Armenia Finished 2-2 8 8.3 4.75 1.38 -5.27%
05:00 Wellington Phoenix     Perth Glory Finished 3-0 21 2.536 3.82 2.89 -0.21%
07:10 Western United FC Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 0-1 21 2.38 3.82 3.07 -0.76%
09:00 Curtin University SC Dianella White Eagles Finished 3-1 8 19 11.5 1.07 -6.90%
09:00 Gosnells City Kelmscott Roos SC Finished 3-2 3 1.75 4 3.5 -9.68%
08:00 The Lakes Acacia Ridge Finished 1-1 19 2.18 4.5 2.89 -2.63%
08:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Bayside United Finished 1-2 19 3.85 4.8 1.87 -0.28%
04:00 Whitehorse United Riversdale SC Finished 2-0 5 1.35 5.5 6.3 -7.52%
11:00 Forrestfield United Subiaco
02:00 Wollongong Wolves FC Manly United Finished 1-1 21 1.808 4.7 3.95 -1.87%
04:00 Blacktown City Demons Northbridge FC Finished 2-0 18 1.533 4.75 6.05 -2.74%
04:00 Rockdale City Suns Sydney Olympic Finished 1-0 21 2 4.2 4.333 3.21%
05:00 Sydney United Sydney FC U21 18 1.4 5.5 8 -2.07%
06:00 Moreton Bay Jets Redlands United Finished 2-1 21 1.58 4.8 4.9 -4.34%
06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Capalaba FC Finished 6-3 18 1.536 5.15 5.5 -2.63%
07:00 Newmarket AC Carina 4 2.9 3.8 2.12 -7.38%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Gold Coast United Finished 1-0 21 1.45 5.6 7 -1.10%
08:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 1-3 20 7.5 5.5 1.64 8.12%
05:05 Canberra United Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 4-1 21 6.25 4.64 1.48 -4.87%
13:30 Red Bull Salzburg SKN St Polten Finished 4-1 22 1.09 14.72 32 -1.63%
13:30 SV Ried Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-4 22 4.28 3.92 1.88 -2.02%
16:00 Austria Wien Rapid Vienna Finished 0-0 22 4.44 4.25 1.85 -0.11%
10:15 USC Landhaus Women Wacker Innsbruck Women Finished 3-2
09:30 Grazer AK Austria Wien II Finished 0-0 22 2.37 3.6 3.1 -2.18%
10:00 FC Liefering SV Horn Finished 6-2 22 2.12 4.08 4.5 6.49%
15:30 Budaiya Al-Muharraq SC Finished 0-3 20 6.68 4.2 1.552 -3.11%
15:30 Malkiya Busaiteen Finished 0-0 21 2.96 3.3 2.52 -3.63%
10:00 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 2-0 13 2.45 3.46 3 -2.96%
Belarus ‐ Cup
11:30 BATE Borisov FC Vitebsk Finished 2-1 22 1.6289 4 6 -2.97%
13:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Neman Grodno Finished 3-0 21 1.4902 4.3333 8 -2.61%
15:00 Seraing United Westerlo Finished 1-1 21 3.8 3.8 3.08 17.51%
19:00 Lommel United Club Brugge II Finished 2-1 19 1.2506 7.4 12.25 -1.61%
12:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Standard Liege Finished 1-0 22 3.9 3.5 2.1 -1.80%
15:00 Club Brugge Zulte Waregem Finished 3-0 22 1.35 6.21 8.62 -1.75%
17:15 Anderlecht KV Mechelen Finished 1-1 22 1.96 3.9 4.44 0.82%
19:45 Racing Genk Cercle Brugge Finished 2-0 22 1.95 3.82 4.2 -1.25%
16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 3-1 15 1.833 3.4 4.9 -4.19%
19:00 Jacioba AC Murici Finished 0-2 20 4.5 3.66 2 0.46%
19:00 Bahia de Feira Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 6-3 22 1.655 3.66 6.75 -2.50%
19:00 UNIRB Futebol Clube AD Atlanta Doce Mel Finished 0-0 21 1.732 3.62 5.75 -2.68%
19:00 Juazeirense BA Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 1-3
19:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA Bahia BA Finished 0-0 16 3.6 3.5 2.02 -5.53%
18:30 Bosque Formosa Samambaia Cancelled
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Real FC Cancelled
18:30 Ceilandia Taguatinga Cancelled
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Samambaia Cancelled 16 1.1667 15.75 52 6.40%
00:05 Volta Redonda RJ Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 1-0 22 1.9091 3.7 4.2 -3.12%
18:30 Nova Iguacu RJ Madureira RJ Finished 0-0 21 2.302 3.25 3.5 -2.71%
19:00 Fluminense RJ Portuguesa RJ Finished 0-3 20 2.502 3.28 3.15 -2.15%
21:00 Boavista RJ Bangu RJ Finished 2-0 22 1.664 3.5 6.5 -3.89%
23:15 Botafogo RJ Resende RJ Finished 3-0 22 1.6623 3.96 5.55 -3.31%
18:00 Barbalha CE Crato Finished 1-3
18:00 Uniclinic Pacajus Finished 1-1 19 1.86 3.9 4.24 -2.90%
18:00 Ferroviario AC Caucaia Finished 2-1 19 1.66 3.6 6.3 -3.75%
18:00 Icasa Guarany de Sobral Finished 2-2 12 2.21 3.1 3.8 -3.68%
18:30 Jaragua Aparecidense GO Finished 0-4 20 3.7 3.2 2.625 3.76%
18:30 Ipora Goianesia Go Finished 0-0 22 3.82 2.99 2.35 -2.13%
18:30 AE Jataiense Crac GO Finished 1-1 19 3.3 3 2.5 -3.51%
19:00 Atletico GO Anapolis GO Finished 2-0 20 1.266 6.5 13 -2.02%
19:00 Goias Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 19 2.816 2.92 3.008 -2.92%
19:00 Itumbiara Gremio Anapolis GO 17 3.75 3.2 2.242 -2.46%
13:00 Acao Futebol MT DOM Bosco MT Finished 3-2 17 2.35 3.48 3.62 1.10%
13:00 Luverdense MT Nova Mutum MT Finished 1-1 18 2.44 3.12 3.048 -5.52%
19:00 Novoperario Dourados AC MS Finished 0-3 1 6.5 4.333 1.4 -9.00%
19:00 Farroupilha Comercial MS Finished 1-1 1 2.875 3.2 2.3 -8.68%
19:00 Uniao ABC Costa Rica EC Finished 1-1 1 2.8 3.1 2.375 -9.16%
00:00 URT MG Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-2 20 9.8 4.52 1.412 -3.05%
13:00 Coimbra EC Tombense MG Finished 0-0 20 4.4 3.32 1.9259 -4.55%
18:00 Athletic Club MG Boa MG Finished 1-0 20 2.965 2.95 3 -0.95%
23:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Uberlandia Finished 4-0 22 1.2 7.5 19 -1.89%
13:00 Tapajos Aguia De Maraba Finished 1-1 1 15 1.083 11 -7.49%
14:00 Corinthians SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 2-1 22 2.18 3.24 3.79 -3.03%
14:00 Ituano SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-1 22 3.46 3.06 2.502 -1.53%
18:00 Guarani SP Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 22 7 4 1.542 -3.97%
13:00 Juventus SP Rio Claro SP Finished 1-1 20 1.93 3.28 4.5 -4.33%
13:00 Monte Azul SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 3-2 21 2.1 3.34 3.65 -4.72%
14:00 Bandeirante SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 1-2 17 2.632 3.25 3.4 1.86%
18:00 Barretos SP Penapolense SP Finished 2-0 14 4.333 3.55 1.84 -5.30%
18:00 Sete de Setembro Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-1 19 14 7.7 1.22 -2.05%
19:00 America RN AS Sociedade Finished 2-0 21 1.27 9.9 18 5.94%
18:15 Boca Juniors SE Atl.Gloriense Finished 2-1 15 1.628 3.84 5 -6.95%
18:15 CS Maruinense SE America Pedrinhas Finished 7-2 18 1.25 7.2 10.5 -3.30%
21:00 Palmeiras SP Gremio RS Finished 2-0 22 2.25 3.28 3.76 -1.51%
18:30 4 de Julho Salgueiro AC Finished 1-0 19 2.46 3.125 3.1 -4.68%
19:00 Santa Cruz PE ABC RN Finished 0-1 19 1.85 3.32 4.6 -5.58%
23:00 Confianca Aracaju CS Alagoano Finished 2-2 21 3.2 3.05 2.5 -3.88%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo CSKA 1948 Finished 3-1 22 9 4.75 2.027 22.70%
12:30 Beroe Stara Zagora Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-4 22 10 4.5 2.01 21.99%
15:00 Levski Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-2 21 1.77 3.75 4.8 -3.84%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:30 Sportist Svoge Litex Lovech Finished 1-0 9 1.805 3.6 4.2 -6.53%
13:00 Bumamuru Musongati Finished 1-6 8 4.3 3.46 1.824 -6.53%
13:00 Rukinzo FC Sports Dynamic Finished 1-1 13 1.825 3.52 4.25 -6.31%
08:30 Boeung Ket Naga World FC Finished 0-1 9 1.612 4.3 4.75 -5.96%
08:30 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Asia Euro United Finished 4-2 9 1.805 4.05 3.82 -5.90%
11:00 Visakha National Defense Ministry FC Finished 0-0 7 1.7 4.15 4.5 -4.89%
13:00 AS Fortuna Mfou Eding Sport Finished 2-0 16 2.15 2.9 3.7 -7.43%
13:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde Union de Loum Finished 2-0 14 3.2 2.9 2.45 -6.15%
14:00 Feutcheu Union Sportive De Douala Finished 2-1 11 2.24 2.85 3.45 -8.02%
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Avion Academy Finished 3-0 14 1.727 3.2 5.65 -6.41%
15:00 Canon Yaounde Astres Douala Finished 1-0 15 1.95 3 4.28 -7.39%
15:00 Fovu de Baham Stade Renard Finished 2-1 16 2.15 3.1 4.1 -3.06%
01:00 Aguilas Doradas Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-1 22 8 4.3 2.36 27.99%
20:30 America de Cali Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-0 22 1.62 3.8 7.5 -1.36%
22:40 Jaguares De Cordoba Patriotas FC Finished 3-2 22 1.94 3.3 5 -1.82%
18:30 Deportes Quindio Fortaleza FC Finished 2-1 21 2.076 3.25 4.34 -1.94%
20:00 Barranquilla FC Atletico FC Finished 0-1 22 3.08 2.88 2.972 -0.83%
20:00 Orsomarso Bogota FC Finished 4-2 22 2.25 3.38 3.74 -0.76%
20:00 Valledupar FC Cortulua Finished 1-2 21 2.624 3.02 3.148 -2.90%
23:30 CD Real Santander Boca Juniors De Cali Finished 0-1 21 2.612 2.88 3.7 -0.03%
17:00 AD Cofutpa Municipal San Ramon Finished 1-0 15 2.216 3.4 3.15 -5.91%
02:30 Herediano Sporting San Jose Finished 2-1 20 1.584 4.2 6.14 -3.13%
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD Grecia Finished 1-2 22 1.608 4.4 6.82 0.42%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek HNK Gorica Finished 1-1 22 1.8 3.78 4.82 -2.68%
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb Rijeka Finished 2-0 22 1.56 4.56 6.85 -0.63%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II NK Solin Finished 1-0 21 2.2 4.42 5.05 13.79%
14:30 BSK Budasevo Radnik Sesvete Finished 2-1 21 2 3.52 4.19 -2.22%
14:30 Hajduk Split II NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 2-1 21 2.5 3.64 3.025 -0.53%
14:00 Ermis Aradippou Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-2 19 2.76 3.3 2.6 -4.76%
16:30 AEK Larnaca Olympiakos Nicosia 19 1.71 4.26 5.45 -0.30%
13:30 Omonia Psevda Digenis Morphou Finished 1-1 12 2.15 3.5 3.25 -5.53%
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov MFK Chrudim Finished 1-3 21 2.75 4 5 22.91%
13:30 Graffin Vlasim MAS Taborsko Finished 0-1 21 2.15 3.25 3.7 -4.13%
13:30 FK Varnsdorf FK Prostejov Finished 2-4 21 3.5 3.1 2.75 2.89%
13:00 MFK Karvina Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-1 22 2.6 3.3 3.05 -1.53%
13:00 Ceske Budejovice Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-3 22 2.6 3.3 3.05 -1.53%
15:00 Baumit Jablonec Sparta Prague Postponed
17:30 Slavia Prague Banik Ostrava Finished 2-1 22 1.28 5.8 15 -1.99%
14:00 Silkeborg IF HB Koge Finished 2-0 22 1.6 4.2 6.2 -2.38%
14:00 Vendsyssel FF Helsingor Finished 1-2 22 8.5 4.75 2.17 26.74%
11:30 Frederiksberg BK Women Fredensborg Women 7 5.75 4.88 1.47 -5.58%
13:00 Brondby IF Women ASA Aarhus Women Finished 0-1 11 1.05 13 29 -6.00%
13:00 Lyseng Women Aalborg Freja Women Finished 4-0 10 1.38 5.25 6.75 -5.95%
15:00 Koge Women Farum Women Finished 2-0 17 1.7 5.75 10 15.99%
11:00 Randers FC Lyngby BK Finished 1-2 22 2.25 3.62 3.6 0.15%
13:00 Brondby IF FC Copenhagen Finished 2-1 22 3.19 3.5 2.45 -0.73%
15:00 Midtjylland AGF Aarhus Finished 0-1 22 4 3.54 3.88 26.55%
17:00 Nordsjaelland AC Horsens Finished 2-2 22 2.2 3.6 3.7 -0.26%
19:00 Vejle Boldklub Odense BK Finished 2-0 22 3.1 3.18 2.7 -0.74%
01:00 Emelec Guayaquil Delfin Finished 1-0 22 1.63 3.9 5.75 -4.20%
18:00 Olmedo Rioramba Macara Ambato Finished 0-2 22 4.2 3.65 2.03 -0.47%
20:30 Manta FC Deportivo Cuenca Finished 1-0 22 2.31 3.7 3.1 -2.51%
23:00 Guayaquil City Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-3 22 7.75 4.62 1.5 -1.20%
01:00 Sonsonate Once Municipal Finished 0-1 16 3.7 3.2 2.17 -4.18%
01:00 Santa Tecla Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-3 14 3.75 3.55 2.02 -4.16%
21:00 Atletico Marte Chalatenango Finished 0-0 16 3 3.3 2.85 1.29%
21:15 CD FAS AD Isidro Metapan Finished 0-1 16 2.14 3.42 3.32 -5.74%
12:00 W.B.A. Newcastle United Finished 0-0 22 2.41 3.29 3.48 -0.62%
14:00 Liverpool Fulham Finished 0-1 22 1.7 4.25 6.37 1.99%
16:30 Manchester City Manchester United Finished 0-2 22 1.56 4.62 7.5 0.93%
19:15 Tottenham Hotspur Crystal Palace Finished 4-1 22 1.58 4.3333 7.32 -0.03%
13:00 Liverpool U23 Derby County U23 Finished 1-4 16 2.172 4.6 3.2 0.98%
14:00 Chelsea U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 0-0 18 1.55 4.4 5.75 -4.43%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 2-2 15 2.8 3.42 2.43 -5.75%
14:00 Crystal Palace Women Liverpool Women Finished 0-1 10 5.5 4.2 1.565 -5.56%
14:00 London Bees Women Leicester City Women Finished 0-7 8 30 10.5 1.08 -5.17%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Women Lewes Women Finished 1-1 7 2.525 3.2 2.67 -7.67%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Durham City Women Finished 0-2 10 4.2 3.72 1.828 -5.12%
14:00 Coventry United Women Millwall Lionesses Women Finished 1-0 8 6.25 4.4 1.533 -3.81%
12:00 Manchester United Women Aston Villa LFC Women Finished 3-0 15 1.111 9.1 21 -5.45%
14:00 Manchester City Women Everton Women Finished 1-0 17 1.154 9.3 18 -2.88%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Finished 2-0 19 2.75 3.28 2.7 -3.74%
14:00 Birmingham City Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-4 18 49 15.25 1.125 2.58%
15:00 West Ham United Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-2 17 29 11.5 1.071 -5.23%
11:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Tammeka II Postponed 14 1.285 6.1 9 -5.06%
11:00 Parnu Vaprus FC Elva Finished 2-1 16 1.72 4.5 4.38 -3.09%
11:00 Vaprus Vandra Viimsi MRJK Postponed 7 1.578 4.72 4.5 -6.35%
11:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 5-2 11 1.52 5.5 4.8 -4.58%
13:00 Levadia Tallinn Kuressaare Cancelled
15:00 Vikingur Gota TB Tvoroyri Finished 1-0 19 1.33 5.8 10.5 -1.92%
15:00 HB Torshavn NSI Runavik Finished 5-2 19 1.727 4.26 4.4 -3.94%
15:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur B36 Torshavn Finished 0-2 16 15 7.7 1.2 -2.90%
16:00 B68 Toftir KI Klaksvik Finished 0-4 19 31 11.25 1.1 -2.94%
17:30 Ajaccio GFCO Lille Finished 1-3 22 15.25 7.1 1.25 -0.64%
17:30 Romorantin Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Finished 1-3 22 2.47 3.17 3.2 -3.18%
17:30 Angers Club Franciscain Finished 5-0 19 1.103 12 32 -2.08%
20:00 Canet Roussillon Marseille Finished 2-1 22 17 6.9 1.2 -3.58%
14:30 FC Koln Werder Bremen Finished 1-1 22 3.25 3.28 2.6 0.28%
17:00 Arminia Bielefeld Union Berlin Finished 0-0 22 4.1 3.66 2.06 -0.26%
12:30 VfL Osnabruck Jahn Regensburg Postponed 22 3.19 3.4 2.55 0.02%
12:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Nurnberg Finished 3-1 22 2.04 3.7 3.92 -1.53%
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig SV Sandhausen Finished 1-0 22 2.95 3.2 2.8 -0.86%
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Hallescher Finished 3-0 22 2.6 3.4 2.94 -1.85%
13:00 Bayern Munchen II SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-0 22 2.904 3.59 2.57 -1.19%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Finished 2-0 19 1.46 4.68 6.75 -4.47%
13:00 SC Freiburg Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-5 18 41 11 1.09 -3.17%
13:00 SV Meppen Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-4
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Optik Rathenow Cancelled
12:30 Berliner AK 07 FSV Luckenwalde Cancelled
12:30 BFC Dynamo Chemnitzer FC Cancelled
12:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Chemie Leipzig Cancelled
12:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde Energie Cottbus Cancelled
12:30 Germania Halberstadt Tennis Borussia Berlin Cancelled
12:30 Hertha Berlin II Bischofswerdaer FV Cancelled
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 VSG Altglienicke Cancelled
12:30 VfB Auerbach SV Lichtenberg 47 Cancelled
12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin ZFC Meuselwitz Cancelled
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen Fortuna Koln Finished 2-0 19 1.64 4.02 5.55 -3.73%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Sogakope Wafa Finished 4-0 15 1.61 3.6 6 -6.15%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Medeama SC Finished 1-1 13 2 3.3 5 -0.30%
15:00 Dreams FC Accra Great Olympics Finished 0-1 16 1.64 3.6 6.25 -4.54%
15:00 Eleven Wonders Wa All Stars FC Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.1 3.95 -5.98%
11:30 Ergotelis Doxa Dramas Finished 6-0 15 1.54 3.9 7.2 -4.27%
11:45 AE Karaiskakis OF Ierapetras Finished 2-3 16 2.372 3 3.4 -4.67%
12:45 Apollon Larissas Trikala 1963 Finished 0-0 18 2 3.2 4.45 -3.59%
12:45 Chania FC Levadiakos Finished 0-0 18 3 2.9 3.02 -0.92%
18:30 Panachaiki Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 0-1 17 2.1 2.92 4.5 -3.93%
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus PAS Lamia Finished 3-0 20 1.17 9.6 28 0.54%
15:15 Panetolikos Niki Volos Finished 1-0 22 2.4 3.15 4 1.61%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki Finished 2-2 22 1.86 3.7 4.8 -1.60%
01:00 Deportivo Sacachispas Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 0-1 17 2.9 3.4 2.5 -3.75%
19:00 Achuapa CSD Municipal Finished 1-2 20 4.06 3.38 1.96 -4.98%
21:30 Xelaju MC Deportivo Malacateco Finished 0-0 19 1.85 4.05 6.3 5.69%
15:00 Chimaltenango FC Petapa Full Time 2-1 11 2.2 3.6 4 1.80%
17:00 Nueva Concepcion Solola FC Finished 0-0 11 2.25 3.18 3.155 -7.05%
17:00 Puerto San Jose Suchitepequez Full Time 1-1 11 2.325 3.2 3.4 -3.54%
21:00 Marquense Quiche Full Time 1-0 11 1.74 3.42 4.8 -7.02%
21:00 CD Marathon Honduras Progreso Finished 1-1 21 1.36 5.85 8.75 -2.01%
22:00 CD Motagua Lobos UPNFM Finished 3-1 20 1.42 8 46 17.51%
23:00 CD Platense CD Vida Finished 2-2 21 2.52 3.8 5.4 18.32%
07:00 Lee Man Warriors Happy Valley Finished 0-0 15 1.5 4.333 8 -2.20%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Budapest Honved Varda SE Finished 0-1 22 2.28 3.32 3.3 -4.11%
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE Ferencvarosi Finished 2-2 22 7 4.72 1.5435 -0.26%
19:00 Budafok MOL Vidi Finished 1-2 21 6.5 4.46 1.55 -2.27%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:30 Csakvari TK Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-1 18 2.9 3.25 2.395 -6.55%
13:30 BFC Siofok FC Ajka Finished 1-3
13:30 Budaorsi Pecsi MFC Finished 0-1 17 2.6 3.25 2.65 -6.51%
13:30 Bekescsaba Gyori ETO Finished 1-0 12 2.85 3.3 2.3 -8.15%
13:30 Gyirmot FC Gyor Szeged 2011 Finished 0-0 19 1.555 4 6 -5.64%
13:30 Szentlorinci Dorogi FC Finished 0-2 17 2.75 3.2 2.74 -3.95%
13:30 Szolnoki Mav Vasas Budapest Finished 1-0 18 4.55 3.65 1.742 -6.35%
13:30 Kazincbarcikai Debreceni EAC Finished 3-1 12 1.9 3.3 3.88 -8.01%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Soroksar Finished 1-0 19 2.1 3.55 3.82 -1.93%
16:15 Fjolnir Women Alftanes Women 4 1.1 9 14.5 -8.19%
18:45 Fram Reykjavik Women IR Reykjavik Women 4 3.128 5.3 1.748 -7.45%
11:00 UMF Selfoss IF Vestri Finished 1-0 18 1.53 4.7 5.5 -4.60%
14:00 Grindavik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 3-2 20 1.35 6.85 9.7 1.03%
14:00 KH Hlidarendi SMARI Full Time 6-0 8 1.154 9 14.5 -4.46%
16:30 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Vidir Gardur Finished 3-1 7 1.05 31 36 -1.23%
10:15 Velsao Sporting Goa Finished 0-4 3 8 4.25 1.35 -9.18%
08:00 Glenorchy Knights II     Beachside FC 6 1.53 5.05 4.65 -6.25%
09:00 Inglewood United     Armadale SC Full Time 1-1 15 1.97 4.25 3.4 -3.57%
11:00 Fremantle City FC     UWA Nedlands FC Finished 1-0 11 1.8 4.74 3.76 -3.15%
11:00 Perth SC     ECU Joondalup Full Time 4-2 10 1.71 4.25 4.2 -5.50%
09:00 Subiaco AFC Women     Murdoch University Melville Women Full Time 0-4 5 27 13 1.03 -7.82%
11:00 Curtin University Women     Fremantle City Women Full Time 0-4 5 5.45 5 1.375 -9.97%
11:00 PAS Hamedan FC Shams Azar Finished 0-0 7 1.468 4.12 7 -6.26%
11:00 Melli Hafari FC Vista Turbine Finished 0-1 8 2.2 3.02 3.55 -6.31%
11:00 Mes Shahre Babak Shahrdari Mahshahr 8 1.468 3.86 7 -7.67%
11:15 Baderan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 3-0 16 1.95 2.992 5 -4.49%
11:15 Khosheh Talaei Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 1-1 17 2.05 2.93 5.25 -1.92%
11:15 Navad Urmia Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 0-0 16 3.28 2.74 3 -0.32%
11:15 Mes Kerman Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 0-1 15 2.035 2.82 5.25 -3.52%
11:15 Shahrdari Astara Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.1 4.1 -2.06%
11:45 Esteghlal Mollasani Shahin Bushehr Finished 1-1 14 2.752 2.84 3.62 0.83%
11:45 Pars Janoobi Bahman Shiraz Finished 2-1 15 1.876 3.1 4.9 -5.63%
15:00 Mes Kerman Foolad Novin Ahvaz Finished 2-0 7 1.892 3.22 4.18 -7.26%
17:00 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 0-2 19 2.74 3.15 2.9 -2.65%
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Haifa Finished 0-0 19 3.58 3.125 2.456 -0.65%
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 19 2.488 3.1 3.5 -1.01%
11:30 Inter Milan U19 Lazio U19 Finished 3-1 19 1.56 4.7 6 -2.00%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Viterbese Monopoli Finished 2-2 22 2.5 3.04 3.3 -3.10%
11:30 Imolese Calcio Triestina Finished 0-0 22 3.5 3.3 2.35 -1.41%
11:30 Sambenedettese Arezzo Finished 1-0 22 2.09 3.32 4.25 -1.47%
14:00 Grosseto Juventus U23 Finished 0-1 22 3.2 3.14 2.552 -2.23%
14:00 Pro Patria Piacenza Finished 3-0 22 1.96 3.34 4.75 -1.97%
14:00 Como Pro Sesto Finished 1-0 22 1.602 3.7 7.42 -2.84%
14:00 Giana Erminio Livorno Finished 1-0 22 2.55 2.91 3.25 -4.17%
14:00 Pergolettese Olbia Calcio Finished 0-3 22 3.05 3.06 3.4 5.40%
14:00 Bisceglie Catania Finished 0-3 22 5.8 3.38 1.8 -2.33%
14:00 Palermo Juve Stabia Finished 2-4 22 2.54 3.05 3.65 0.45%
14:00 Teramo Catanzaro Finished 0-0 22 3.12 2.95 2.74 -2.39%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla Ternana Finished 1-1 22 7.82 4.12 1.5 -3.59%
14:00 Vibonese Casertana Finished 1-1 22 2.738 3.08 3.21 -0.14%
14:00 Matelica Legnago Salus Finished 5-1 22 2.07 3.36 4.2 -1.85%
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 1-1 22 2.8 2.75 3.5 -0.65%
15:00 Cesena Vis Pesaro Finished 0-2 22 2.01 3.4 4.42 -1.76%
16:30 Lucchese Libertas Citta di Pontedera Finished 2-1 22 3.5 3.2 2.32 -2.84%
16:30 Novara Lecco Finished 3-0 22 2.925 3.02 3 -0.63%
16:30 Pistoiese Pro Vercelli Finished 0-1 22 4 3.2 2.132 -3.06%
16:30 AS Avellino Paganese Finished 2-0 22 1.75 3.56 5.7 -2.70%
16:30 Bari Potenza Finished 0-2 22 1.57 3.75 7.43 -3.68%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 4-0 22 2.3 3.26 3.4 -3.44%
16:30 Gubbio Ravenna Finished 3-1 22 2.15 3.3 3.72 -3.56%
16:30 Padova Perugia Finished 1-0 22 2.66 3.1 3.1 -2.07%
19:30 US Alessandria Albinoleffe Finished 2-1 22 2.468 2.98 3.75 -0.74%
19:30 Turris Neapolis Foggia Finished 1-3 22 2.85 2.98 3.15 -0.39%
19:30 Carpi Modena Finished 3-0 22 3.65 3.6 4.5 29.20%
20:00 AC Renate Carrarese Finished 0-0 22 2.3 3.208 3.84 -0.69%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 AS Roma Genoa Finished 1-0 22 1.48 4.88 8.28 -0.14%
14:00 Crotone Torino Finished 4-2 22 3.5 3.5 2.31 -0.43%
14:00 Fiorentina Parma Finished 3-3 22 2.05 3.48 4.6 0.75%
14:00 Hellas Verona AC Milan Finished 0-2 22 3.23 3.38 2.63 1.45%
17:00 Sampdoria Cagliari Finished 2-2 22 2.3 3.48 3.65 0.39%
19:45 Napoli Bologna Finished 3-1 22 1.55 4.76 7.5 1.16%
11:30 Inter Milan Women Napoli Women Finished 0-0 16 1.68 4 4.7 -5.48%
11:30 Juventus Women AC Milan Women Finished 4-0 19 1.62 4.06 6.75 -1.16%
13:30 Empoli Women ASD Bari Women Finished 3-1 15 1.29 6.4 11 -2.19%
13:30 Sassuolo Women Fiorentina Women Finished 1-0 15 2.14 3.6 3.65 -1.87%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Empoli Cittadella Finished 1-1 22 1.94 3.55 4.52 -1.81%
20:00 Reggiana Lecce Finished 0-4 22 4.76 3.56 1.9346 -0.78%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Adriese ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 1-2 7 2.15 3.07 3.2 -9.37%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-0 17 2.55 3.16 3.2 -2.07%
13:30 Manzanese Cartigliano Finished 1-1 17 1.6 4.05 6 -3.71%
13:30 AC Mestre Cjarlins Muzane Finished 1-2 17 2.3 3.54 3.25 -2.44%
13:30 Montebelluna Chions Finished 2-0 17 2.7 3.5 2.74 -2.06%
13:30 Trento Belluno Finished 0-0 7 1.96 3.32 3.37 -9.76%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Ambrosiana Postponed 10 1.83 3.5 4.1 -7.07%
13:30 Union Feltre Este Finished 1-1 9 2.65 2.6 3.3 -6.10%
13:30 San Giorgio Sedico Delta Porto Tolle Finished 2-1 17 2.58 3 2.73 -8.02%
13:30 Citta DI Messina Santa Maria Cilento Finished 1-0 17 1.72 3.7 5.25 -4.04%
13:30 Cittanovese Citta di Sant Agata Finished 0-0 17 2.395 3.1 3.2 -5.00%
13:30 Paterno Calcio Licata Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3 2.605 -9.24%
13:30 SSD Casarano Gravina Cancelled 9 1.38 5.05 9.5 -2.72%
13:30 Nocerina ASD Lanusei Finished 3-0 13 2.07 3.1 4.05 -5.00%
13:30 Monterosi ASD Torres Sassari Finished 2-0 17 1.478 4.3 7.5 -4.08%
13:30 ASD Pineto Vastese Cancelled 5 2.34 3.13 3 -7.42%
13:30 Montegiorgio Campobasso Finished 0-0 12 3.82 3.46 1.833 -8.79%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Scandicci Finished 1-1 17 1.904 3.5 4.6 -2.75%
13:30 Pianese Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-1 17 1.83 3.62 4.7 -3.42%
13:30 Biancavilla ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 1-3 12 1.552 3.65 6 -7.83%
13:30 Trastevere Cannara Finished 4-2 17 1.75 4 5.75 0.47%
13:30 Roccella SSD Dattilo Finished 1-2 11 2.96 3.17 2.22 -9.40%
13:30 Acireale Messina Finished 0-1 12 2.25 3.17 2.92 -9.29%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Lornano Badesse Cancelled 5 2.15 3.23 3.95 -2.71%
13:30 Sinalunghese Tiferno Lerchi Finished 0-2 17 3.2 3.4 2.15 -6.69%
13:30 Siena Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 3-3 7 1.78 3.32 4.3 -8.72%
13:30 Rotonda Rende Finished 2-1 5 1.9 3.22 3.72 -9.56%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle US Gavorrano Finished 1-1 17 2.55 3.15 3.5 0.47%
13:30 AC Saluzzo Calcio Legnano Finished 1-2 17 2.656 3.2 2.7 -5.60%
13:30 Pro Livorno SCD Progresso Finished 2-1 17 1.92 3.52 4.4 -3.12%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Arconatese Finished 2-1 17 1.68 3.9 4.65 -6.25%
13:30 Forli AC Aglianese Finished 0-0 17 4.3 3.75 2 0.08%
13:30 Atletico SFF San Nicolo Finished 0-1 11 3.165 3.195 2.15 -8.60%
13:30 FC Rieti Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 1-2 7 2.35 3.22 2.7 -9.62%
13:30 GS Bagnolese ASD US Fiorenzuola Finished 2-2 7 3 3.17 2.16 -10.05%
13:30 Castelfidardo Cynthia Finished 0-1 11 2.35 3.02 2.962 -8.61%
13:30 Afragolese 1944 Savoia Finished 2-2 17 5 3.56 1.75 -4.97%
13:30 Brindisi Citta di Fasano Finished 2-2 17 2.6 3.05 2.715 -7.48%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Rimini Cancelled 6 2.85 3.18 2.7 -3.45%
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi Montespaccato Finished 1-0 17 1.58 4 7.2 -2.13%
13:30 Gozzano Lavagnese Finished 1-2 16 1.418 4.9 9 -2.00%
13:30 Calvina Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-2 11 2.27 3.12 2.98 -8.81%
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Tolentino Finished 2-0 17 3.3 3.4 2.15 -5.86%
13:30 Vis Artena Giugliano Finished 3-1 7 1.42 4.23 5.85 -10.04%
13:30 Carbonia Calcio Team Nuova Florida 2005 Cancelled 9 1.93 3.33 4.5 -3.91%
13:30 Atletico Puteolana ACD Nardo Finished 2-1 17 3.38 3.25 2.55 0.43%
13:30 AC Bra Casale Finished 0-1 11 1.66 3.57 4.64 -8.93%
13:30 Adrense Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 2-0 9 2.65 2.93 2.7 -8.17%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Nova Guissano Finished 1-5 7 2.38 3.12 2.7 -10.00%
13:30 Tritium Crema Finished 1-2 16 3.016 3.45 2.24 -6.35%
13:30 Bitonto Team Altamura Cancelled 5 2.44 3.35 3.2 -2.04%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno Cavenago Finished 1-0 9 1.71 3.75 5 -4.89%
13:30 SS Formia Calcio ASD Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-1 11 1.86 3.23 4.1 -8.35%
13:30 Lentigione Real Querceta Finished 3-0 17 1.91 3.48 5.25 -0.14%
13:30 Derthona Vado FC Finished 2-1 17 2.21 3.1 3.26 -7.56%
13:30 Ssd Real Calepina FC ASD Sona Finished 0-1 17 2.55 3.1 3 -4.59%
13:30 Brusaporto Casatese Cancelled 9 2.6 3.08 2.95 -4.61%
13:30 Lavello FC Francavilla Finished 6-2 11 1.515 4.4 6 -5.12%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Scanzorosciate Finished 1-2 11 2.12 3.12 3.28 -8.85%
13:30 Sestri Levante ASD Imperia Finished 6-0 7 2.35 3.12 2.75 -9.88%
13:30 Marignanese US Corticella Cancelled 9 1.59 4 6.05 -4.23%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-0 11 2.3 3.198 2.82 -9.26%
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz Caratese Finished 0-0 11 2.3 3.12 2.878 -9.32%
13:30 Foligno Grassina Finished 1-0 17 1.89 3.25 4.6 -5.14%
13:30 Mezzolara Correggese Finished 2-2 11 2.07 3.17 3.4 -8.48%
13:30 Castrovillari San Luca Calcio Finished 0-1 17 2.7 3.2 2.75 -4.44%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Caronnese Finished 0-0 16 2.82 3.2 2.75 -2.98%
13:30 Gelbison Troina Finished 3-1 5 1.44 4.07 7 -7.66%
13:30 Arzachena Felice Gladiator Finished 1-1 11 1.856 3.32 3.87 -8.96%
13:30 Muravera Real Hyria Nola Finished 0-1 17 1.838 3.8 6 2.68%
13:30 Latina Cassino Cancelled 9 1.57 4.22 6.25 -3.28%
13:30 Aprilia Matese Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3.2 3.1 -1.93%
13:30 Breno Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-1 17 2.6 3.05 3.1 -3.39%
13:30 Borgosesia Unione Sanremo Finished 1-1 7 3.12 3.12 2.15 -9.60%
13:30 Santelpidio Recanatese Postponed 17 6.45 3.9 1.52 -6.48%
14:00 Audace Cerignola ASD Molfetta Finished 4-4 13 2.008 3.26 3.75 -6.67%
14:00 Varese ASD Fossano Finished 0-0 17 1.8 3.45 4.98 -4.42%
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Yokohama F Marinos Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 3-3 21 2.285 3.8 3.16 -1.70%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 0-0 20 3.5 3.22 2.45 -0.44%
05:00 Ehime FC JEF United Ichihara Finished 1-1 20 3.4 3.35 2.4 -0.92%
05:00 Kyoto Sanga Matsumoto Yamaga 20 2.15 3.3 3.8 -3.04%
05:00 Okayama Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 0-1 20 2.91 3.28 2.66 -2.39%
05:00 Tochigi SC Blaublitz Akita Finished 0-1 20 2.4 3.04 3.6 -2.29%
06:00 Tokyo Verdy Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-2 20 3.32 3.34 2.33 -2.89%
12:00 Gor Mahia Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 0-2 16 2.05 3.44 3.6 -5.33%
13:00 Suduva Marijampole FK Panevezys Finished 0-1 22 2.032 4.333 6.5 14.06%
15:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Petange Finished 1-0 13 2.056 3.46 3.26 -7.59%
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 0-1 13 2.29 3.46 2.875 -6.85%
15:00 Una Strassen RM Hamm Benfica Finished 1-1 13 1.64 3.98 4.75 -6.68%
13:00 Belasica Strumica FC Akademija Pandev Finished 0-0 15 5.75 4.05 2.6 24.16%
13:00 Pelister Bitola FK Borec Veles Finished 1-0 15 2 3.36 4.34 -2.73%
13:00 Shkupi Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 0-2 16 1.875 3.26 5.2 -3.14%
13:00 Skendija Tetovo Renova Finished 0-0 15 1.32 5.75 11 -2.19%
13:00 Vardar Skopje FC Struga Finished 1-1 16 3.46 3.1 2.5 -1.15%
13:00 Sarawak FA Kelantan Finished 2-0 17 1.69 6 12.5 19.28%
13:00 Perak FA Petaling Jaya City Finished 0-0 16 1.508 4.5 7.1 -2.55%
10:00 St George Cospicua Mqabba FC Finished 0-2 15 1.74 3.75 4.6 -5.55%
13:00 Pembroke Athleta FC Qrendi Finished 1-1 13 1.35 5.25 7.6 -5.91%
14:00 San Gwann FC Marsa FC Finished 4-4 14 7 4.85 1.4 -5.96%
14:00 Ghajnsielem Oratory Finished 6-1
17:00 Zebbug Rangers Qormi FC Finished 6-2 14 1.17 9.5 16 -2.20%
18:00 St Andrews FC Swieqi Finished 2-0 16 3.95 4 1.77 -6.38%
13:00 Zejtun Corinthians Sirens Finished 1-1 20 3.85 3.6 2.1 -1.35%
17:00 Valletta FC Gudja United Finished 2-4 20 2 3.7 3.9 -2.60%
23:00 Atletico San Luis Women Club America Women Finished 1-0 19 7.5 5.1 1.52 1.29%
23:00 Atlante Tepatitlan Finished 5-0 18 1.7937 3.8 5.7 0.39%
01:00 Club America Club Leon Finished 2-1 22 4 3.55 4.2 29.91%
01:05 Monterrey Queretaro Finished 2-1 22 1.43 4.95 8.5 -1.86%
03:00 Mazatlan FC Guadalajara Chivas Finished 1-1 22 3.4 3.35 2.42 -0.58%
21:00 Irapuato Zitacuaro CF Finished 2-1 17 1.5 4.5 6 -5.26%
21:00 CD Cuautla CD Uruapan Finished 0-3 16 4.28 3.85 1.75 -6.09%
10:30 Speranta CS Petrocub Finished 1-3 13 20 9 1.2 0.56%
12:30 Zimbru Chisinau Milsami Orhei Finished 1-2 12 10 4.333 1.48 -0.64%
14:00 Raja Casablanca CAYB Berrechid Finished 1-1 21 1.5051 4.16 8.1 -2.75%
19:00 De Graafschap FC Eindhoven Finished 1-0 22 1.33 5.79 10 -2.40%
11:15 Ajax Amsterdam Groningen Finished 3-1 22 1.17 8.9 19 -1.93%
13:30 Fortuna Sittard PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-3 22 7 5.05 1.48 -1.63%
13:30 Heracles Almelo PEC Zwolle Finished 2-1 21 2.19 3.6 3.57 -1.43%
15:45 Vitesse Arnhem AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-1 22 3.42 3.7 2.19 -1.89%
11:15 PEC Zwolle Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 0-1 20 10 7 1.25 -4.11%
01:00 Real Esteli Ocotal Finished 1-1 18 1.45 4.78 8.3 -1.90%
02:00 Managua FC Junior Managua Finished 3-1 19 1.28 8 17 3.62%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Enugu Rangers Finished 1-1 16 1.62 3.7 7 -2.95%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Kwara United Finished 1-1 15 1.82 3.05 5.25 -6.35%
15:00 Katsina United Sunshine Stars Finished 0-0 15 1.61 3.5 6.5 -5.72%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Abia Warriors Finished 2-2 17 1.51 3.7 8 -5.44%
15:00 Enyimba Ifeanyi Uba Cancelled 15 1.27 6 14.5 -2.25%
15:00 Nasarawa Lobi Stars Finished 1-0 17 1.68 3.3 6 -6.10%
15:00 Rivers United Jigawa Golden Stars Finished 2-0 16 1.36 4.5 10 -5.44%
15:00 Plateau MFM FC Finished 3-1 16 1.39 4.35 9 -5.70%
Oman ‐ Cup
14:45 Dhofar Salalah Al Suwaiq Finished 5-1 18 1.678 3.5 6 -4.61%
13:00 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Shabab Al Amari Finished 2-5
00:00 Plaza Amador Costa del Este Finished 0-0 17 2.4 2.88 4.25 0.08%
21:00 Arabe Unido Alianza FC Finished 0-0 16 2.4 3.05 3.5 -2.94%
23:00 Tauro FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 0-1 17 7.5 3.9 3.13 41.00%
22:30 Guarani Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno Finished 0-1 21 1.7407 3.9 5.13 -2.52%
11:40 GKS Tychy 71 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 3-1 22 2.525 3.46 3.13 -0.45%
13:30 Puszcza Niepolomice Arka Gdynia Finished 4-0 22 3.3 3.26 2.48 -1.28%
12:00 SKRA Czestochowa Slask Wroclaw II Finished 2-0 22 1.8 4.06 4.66 -1.62%
19:15 Pogon Siedlce MKS Chojniczanka Finished 0-2 22 3.15 3.55 2.195 -5.19%
11:30 Piast Gliwice Stal Mielec Finished 2-1 22 1.93 3.43 4.86 -1.52%
14:00 Pogon Szczecin Lech Poznan Finished 0-1 22 2.43 3.3 3.1 -3.58%
16:30 Slask Wroclaw Legia Warszawa Finished 0-1 22 5.88 3.96 1.67 -2.09%
11:00 KS AZS Wroclaw Women Energetyk Rybnik Women Finished 3-0 9 1.03 10.5 36 -8.58%
11:15 Bydgoszcz Women Lechia Gdansk Women Finished 1-2 14 1.85 3.86 3.7 -6.53%
12:00 Cworka Radom Women Bielsko Biala Women 5 4.22 4.64 1.6 -7.19%
13:30 UKS SMS II Lodz Women Polonia Sroda WIelkopolska Women 4 1.082 9 15 -9.26%
11:15 Penafiel Academica Coimbra Finished 1-2 22 3.3 3.04 2.62 -1.35%
14:00 Oliveirense GD Chaves Finished 0-1 20 4.85 3.35 1.9 -3.01%
17:30 Maritimo Funchal Moreirense Finished 0-2 22 2.49 3.22 3.28 -1.68%
20:00 Rio Ave Farense Finished 2-0 22 1.98 3.4 4.46 -2.28%
14:00 Al Arabi Doha Qatar SC Finished 1-0 22 2.25 3.45 3.76 -0.03%
14:00 Al Wakrah SC Al Sailiya SC Finished 1-0 22 2.2 3.57 3.44 -2.47%
16:15 Al Rayyan Al Ahli Doha Finished 3-1 22 1.5714 4.25 6.11 -3.41%
16:15 Umm Salal Al Sadd SC Finished 0-3 17 101 21 1.17 9.62%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
13:00 Astra Giurgiu Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 2-1 22 2.44 3.2 3.4 -1.62%
18:30 FCSB Gaz Metan Medias Finished 1-0 22 1.32 5.18 11.78 -3.43%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Dunarea Calarasi Ripensia Timisoara Finished 2-2 20 1.8 3.6 5 -3.23%
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu CSM Resita Finished 2-1 21 1.95 3.6 4.1 -3.34%
11:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Metaloglobus Finished 1-0 20 2.14 3.124 4 -3.60%
11:00 FC Essentuki FC Krasnodar III Finished 1-3 18 10.5 5.2 1.72 15.08%
11:00 FK Makhachkala FC Tuapse Finished 3-1 20 1.333 6.5 12.75 1.78%
12:00 Spartak Nalchik Druzhba Maykop Finished 3-1 17 1.42 4.8 7.1 -5.07%
11:00 Ural Ekaterinburg FC Ufa Finished 0-0 22 2.62 3.06 3.39 -0.35%
13:30 Dynamo Moscow Tambov Finished 2-0 22 1.08 18.25 86 0.77%
16:00 Spartak Moscow FC Krasnodar Finished 6-1 22 2.43 4.75 6.5 28.88%
12:00 Dundee United Celtic Finished 0-0 22 10.41 5.69 1.3333 -2.14%
13:00 Dinamo Vranje FK Imt Finished 1-3 13 3 2.9 2.45 -7.95%
13:00 Radnicki Sremska FK Kabel Novi Sad Finished 1-1 14 2.3 3.3 4.32 3.17%
12:00 Indija Radnik Surdulica Finished 0-1 22 2.56 3.2 3.1 -2.51%
14:00 Vojvodina Javor Ivanjica Finished 2-0 22 1.57 4.3 6.32 -2.70%
14:00 Novi Pazar Spartak Subotica Finished 2-1 22 2.818 3.33 2.58 -4.10%
14:00 Metalac GM FK Vozdovac Finished 2-1 22 2.35 3.1 3.6 -2.52%
14:00 Radnicki Nis FK Backa Topola Finished 2-0 21 2.95 3.22 2.5 -4.72%
14:00 Macva Sabac Proleter Novi Sad Finished 3-1 22 4.53 3.29 2.1 -0.09%
16:05 Rad Belgrade Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-5 22 13 5.75 1.26 -4.26%
18:15 Red Star Belgrade Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 2-0 22 1.333 5.9 10 -1.93%
09:30 MSK Zilina B Slovan Bratislava II Finished 3-1 19 1.75 6.55 6.5 13.90%
14:00 Tabor Sezana Bravo Publikum Finished 0-0 22 2.496 3.15 3.11 -3.81%
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana NK Celje Finished 1-0 22 1.769 3.75 5.3 -2.02%
13:30 Ajax Cape Town Steenberg United Finished 1-1 12 2.532 3.08 2.86 -6.48%
13:30 Sekhukhune United FC Free State Stars Finished 1-0 13 2.208 3.1 3.36 -6.81%
13:30 Pretoria Callies Royal Eagles Finished 2-3 12 2.19 3.125 3.32 -7.22%
13:30 Black Leopards Golden Arrows Finished 1-3 22 3.83 3.22 2.2 -2.55%
13:30 Moroka Swallows Tshakhuma Finished 1-1 22 1.844 3.32 5.5 -2.47%
05:00 523 FC Jeonju Citizen FC Finished 0-9
05:00 FC Together Zamiks FC Finished 0-2
05:00 Gimpo Citizen FC Seoul Jungnang FC Finished 2-0 14 1.16 9 15 -3.83%
05:00 Yangju Citizen Jinju Citizen FC Finished (pen.) 5-4 15 1.88 3.8 3.8 -5.50%
07:00 Cheonan City FC Incheon Namdong Finished 4-1 13 2.3 4.85 6.2 24.65%
07:00 Yeoju Sejong Goyang Citizen FC Finished (pen.) 8-9 15 1.51 4.8 5.5 -4.98%
04:30 Daejeon Citizen Busan I Park Finished 1-2 22 2.64 3.24 2.95 -2.57%
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons Gyeongnam FC Finished 1-0 21 2.865 3.3 2.652 -2.83%
05:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 1-0 22 2 3.35 5.03 0.27%
07:30 FC Seoul Suwon City Finished 3-0 22 2.03 3.68 4.1 -0.82%
13:00 SD Huesca Celta Vigo Finished 3-4 22 3.15 3.3 2.56 -1.10%
15:15 Atletico Madrid Real Madrid Finished 1-1 22 3.14 3.18 2.7 -0.33%
17:30 Real Sociedad Levante Finished 1-0 22 1.42 5.5 9 0.29%
20:00 Athletic Bilbao Granada CF Finished 2-1 22 2.165 5.3 11.5 35.59%
13:00 Malaga CE Sabadell Finished 2-0 21 2.44 2.95 3.82 -1.05%
15:00 Ponferradina Sporting Gijon Finished 2-2 22 3.04 2.84 2.96 -1.85%
17:15 Mallorca FC Cartagena Finished 2-1 21 1.76 3.7 6.25 0.16%
20:00 Girona Almeria Finished 0-1 22 3.09 3.23 2.55 -2.48%
10:00 Marbella FC Las Palmas III Cancelled 2 2 2.75 4.3 -8.78%
10:30 Osasuna II SD Logrones Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3 3.22 -3.48%
10:30 Sevilla II Real Betis II Finished 0-0 22 2.95 2.65 3.1 -3.75%
11:00 Ejea CD Calahorra Finished 0-0 22 3.112 2.76 2.73 -4.76%
11:00 Tudelano Izarra Finished 1-0 22 1.87 3.3 5.5 -1.92%
11:00 Badalona Andorra CF Finished 1-0 22 2.79 2.875 3.144 -2.37%
11:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Lleida Finished 1-0 22 2.19 4.25 9.75 25.87%
11:00 Alcoyano SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 1-2 22 2.516 2.9 3.58 -2.12%
11:00 CF La Nucia Atzeneta UE Finished 1-0 22 2.54 2.8 3.67 -2.28%
11:00 UD Ibiza Orihuela CF Finished 2-0 22 1.48 3.96 9.7 -3.03%
11:00 Levante II Valencia II Finished 1-0 22 3.43 2.852 2.5 -4.05%
11:00 Coruxo Racing Ferrol Cancelled 18 2.95 2.75 3.01 -3.37%
11:00 Granada CF II Lorca Deportiva Finished 3-2 22 2.09 3.2 4.19 -2.88%
11:00 Marbella FC Las Palmas II Finished 0-0 20 1.988 3.045 5.35 -1.80%
11:00 Balompedica Linense San Fernando CDI Finished 0-0 19 2.415 2.93 3.65 -2.85%
11:00 CF Talavera Villarrobledo Finished 2-1 22 1.81 3.58 5.65 -0.87%
11:00 UD Melilla Don Benito Finished 1-1 22 2.36 2.86 4.2 -1.13%
11:00 Socuellamos Villarrubia CF Finished 1-0 22 2.65 2.89 3.2 -3.46%
11:00 Las Rosas Atletico Baleares Finished 3-2 22 2.9 2.88 2.81 -4.57%
11:00 Atletico Madrid II CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-0 22 2.58 2.95 3.2 -3.76%
11:00 UD Poblense Navalcarnero Finished 1-1 22 3.54 2.8 3.06 3.47%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Getafe CF II Finished 1-0 22 1.8 3.42 5.5 -2.89%
12:00 Tamaraceite Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 0-0 22 2.55 2.833 3.56 -2.54%
15:00 Real Oviedo II Sporting Gijon II Finished 1-0 22 2.65 3.1 3.15 -1.71%
15:30 UE Olot CE L`Hospitalet Finished 1-2 22 2.284 3.2 4.25 1.46%
15:30 Amorebieta SD Leioa Finished 2-1 22 1.7519 3.3 6 -3.89%
15:30 Numancia Burgos CF Finished 0-1 22 2.34 3 3.5 -4.43%
16:00 Racing Santander Real Sociedad II Finished 0-1 22 2.39 2.85 3.6 -4.49%
16:00 Haro Deportivo Mutilvera Finished 1-0 22 3.15 2.96 2.6 -3.84%
16:00 Barcelona II UE Llagostera Finished 4-2 22 1.805 3.71 5.4 -0.87%
16:00 CD Guijuelo Unionistas Salamanca Finished 0-1 22 3.07 2.784 2.75 -4.63%
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS Zamora CF Finished 1-1 22 2.8 2.9 2.91 -4.36%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco CD Covadonga Finished 3-1 22 1.824 3.4 5 -4.06%
16:00 Linares Deportivo El Ejido Finished 2-0 22 2.22 3.25 4.8 3.47%
17:00 Arenas Getxo Real Union Finished 0-0 22 2.84 2.8 3.74 2.39%
17:00 UD Cornella RCD Espanyol II Finished 4-3 20 2.39 2.91 3.85 -2.13%
17:00 Cordoba Real Murcia Finished 2-2 22 1.85 3.35 6.7 1.18%
17:00 Internacional de Madrid Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 1-2 22 2.842 3 3.28 1.00%
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna Pontevedra CF Finished 1-0 22 2.11 3.2 4.2 -2.39%
18:00 Merida UD Extremadura UD Finished 0-1 22 2.85 2.75 3.82 2.43%
18:00 Villanovense Badajoz Finished 0-0 22 3.3 3.05 2.52 -2.70%
10:00 Real Sociedad Women Deportivo La Coruna Women Finished 2-0 17 1.28 6.75 9.5 -3.35%
11:00 CDEF Logrono Women Madrid CF Women Finished 2-2 14 3.86 3.42 2.04 -4.00%
11:00 Real Madrid Women RCD Espanyol Women Finished 4-1 11 1.19 10.25 28 2.71%
11:00 Sporting de Huelva Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 2-1 17 5 3.75 1.787 -2.56%
12:00 Rayo Vallecano Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 2-3 17 3.56 3.55 2.4 2.12%
12:00 Real Betis Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-4 17 10.5 5.75 1.3 -3.70%
09:00 Alcobendas Sport AD Torrejon CF Finished 2-1