• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 09, 2021

Mar 09, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:30 River Plate Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-1 22 1.33 5.5 10.25 -3.03%
11:00 Qabala Sabail Finished 1-1 22 2 3.55 4.95 1.66%
13:15 Zira Karabagh Finished 0-2 22 19 8.5 1.6 25.74%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz Jorge Wilstermann Cancelled 21 5.35 4.64 2.28 18.90%
22:15 Nacional Potosi The Strongest Finished 3-4 18 2.1 10 13 53.11%
01:00 SER Caxias RS CE Aimore RS Finished 3-2 22 1.98 3.4 4.75 -0.96%
01:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Juventude RS Finished 1-3 22 4.7 3.38 2.64 12.69%
18:30 Juventude MA Pinheiro U20 Finished 2-0 18 1.8 3.92 5.2 -0.30%
22:15 Aguia Negra Vitoria BA Finished 0-1 21 5.3 4.04 1.72 -1.73%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Montana Botev Vratsa Finished 0-1 22 2.43 3.25 3.25 -2.62%
22:15 Montevideo Wanderers     Bolivar Finished 1-0 22 2.07 3.7 4 -0.34%
22:15 Santos SP     Deportivo Lara Finished 2-1 22 1.36 4.94 10 -3.64%
20:00 Atletico Venezuela Women     Sol de America Women Finished 1-2 13 11 7.5 1.2 -5.44%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Women     Penarol Women Finished 1-1 15 1.49 5.5 6.25 -1.28%
22:30 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Women     River Plate Women Finished 0-1 15 2.39 4 3.02 0.05%
22:30 Sportivo Limpeno Women     Universidad De Chile Women Finished 0-5 13 1.55 4.6 5.4 -4.56%
08:00 Kampong Speu Phnom Penh Crown 3 2.22 3.2 2.96 -9.16%
08:00 Oddar Meanchey Kampong Thom 3 2.22 3.2 2.96 -9.16%
08:00 Aeronautical Development Establishment Thbong Khmum 3 4.52 4.32 1.55 -8.92%
08:00 Banteay Meanchey Battambang 3 2.4 3.5 2.45 -9.95%
14:00 Yong Sports Academy Tonnerre Yaounde Cancelled 14 1.7 3.25 5.3 -7.80%
01:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Deportivo Pasto Finished 2-2 22 1.7 3.592 6.3 -2.47%
01:00 Santos de Guapiles CS Cartagines Finished 1-0 21 2.12 3.35 3.8 -3.23%
15:00 Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc Finished 0-2 20 2.464 3.06 3.49 -1.88%
17:00 Sparta Prague Pribram Finished 4-0 22 1.25 7.1 15 -0.75%
00:00 Tecnico Universitario 9 de Octubre Finished 0-0 22 2.24 3.4 3.64 -1.50%
17:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 0-0 22 2.22 3.05 5.2 3.03%
21:30 Once Municipal AD Isidro Metapan Finished 1-0 14 2.456 3.15 3 -5.48%
18:00 Blackburn Rovers Swansea Finished 1-1 22 3.05 3.3 2.58 -1.82%
19:00 Queens Park Rangers Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-0 22 1.63 4.3 6 -1.26%
19:00 Luton Town Rotherham United Postponed 21 2.52 3.5 3 -1.56%
19:45 Boston United Brackley Town Cancelled
19:45 Chorley Kettering Town Cancelled
19:45 Darlington 1883 Gloucester City Cancelled 1 2.09 2.81 3.48 -10.85%
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers Telford United Cancelled 1 1.9091 3.31 3.4 -10.72%
19:45 Spennymoor Town Hereford United Cancelled 1 1.7519 3.57 3.71 -10.75%
19:45 York City Gateshead Cancelled
19:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Maidenhead United Finished 2-1 20 2.07 3.59 3.6 -3.79%
19:00 Solihull Moors Stockport County Finished 0-5 20 3.6 3.39 2.15 -3.65%
19:00 Sutton United Yeovil Town Finished 2-1 20 2.15 3.34 3.87 -2.24%
19:00 Barnet Wrexham Finished 0-2 20 5.3 3.84 1.813 -0.07%
19:00 Torquay United Aldershot Town Cancelled
19:45 Altrincham Hartlepool United Finished 1-1 19 3.6 3.35 2.17 -3.58%
19:45 Woking Boreham Wood Finished 0-0 20 3.25 3.22 2.4 -3.37%
19:45 Notts County Halifax Town Finished 1-2 20 2.17 3.5 3.4 -3.91%
19:45 Eastleigh FC Dover Athletic Cancelled
19:45 Wealdstone Kings Lynn Town Finished 3-1 20 3.1 4 2.15 -3.63%
19:45 Concord Rangers Billericay Town Cancelled 1 2.25 3.31 2.68 -10.69%
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet Welling United Cancelled 1 1.7042 3.53 4.02 -10.62%
19:45 Hampton & Richmond Havant & Waterlooville Cancelled
19:45 Maidstone United Tonbridge Angels Cancelled
19:00 Milton Keynes Dons Blackpool Finished 0-1 22 2.79 3.52 2.81 0.16%
19:00 Plymouth Argyle Wigan Athletic Finished 0-2 22 2.01 3.9 3.82 -1.55%
19:00 Bristol Rovers Accrington Stanley Finished 4-1 22 2.8 3.62 2.67 -0.79%
19:00 Ipswich Town Lincoln City Finished 1-1 22 2.9 3.34 2.74 -0.91%
19:00 Charlton Athletic Northampton Town Finished 2-1 22 2.03 3.45 4.5 -0.47%
19:00 Peterborough United Hull City Finished 1-3 22 2.7 3.38 2.95 -0.52%
19:00 Swindon Town Oxford United Finished 1-2 21 4.06 3.6 2.05 -1.17%
19:00 AFC Wimbledon Burton Albion Finished 0-1 22 2.8 3.45 2.68 -1.97%
19:00 Crewe Alexandra Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-0 22 2.3 3.55 3.41 -0.96%
19:00 Rochdale AFC Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-2 22 3.62 3.25 2.38 -0.41%
19:45 Fleetwood Town Gillingham Finished 1-0 21 2.3 3.4 3.51 -1.36%
19:45 Portsmouth Sunderland Finished 0-2 21 2.6 3.46 3.09 0.28%
19:00 Carlisle United Grimsby Town Finished 1-1 22 1.7042 3.95 6.05 -0.52%
19:00 Bolton Wanderers Cambridge United Finished 2-1 22 2.11 3.55 4.06 -0.19%
19:00 Mansfield Town Cheltenham Finished 3-1 21 3.1 3.34 2.55 -1.39%
19:00 Harrogate Town Colchester United Finished 3-0 22 1.78 3.78 5.7 -0.18%
19:00 Port Vale Oldham Athletic Finished 0-0 22 2.33 3.41 3.5 -0.81%
19:00 Forest Green Rovers Morecambe Finished 2-2 22 2.67 3.3 2.98 -1.30%
19:00 Crawley Town Salford City Finished 1-0 21 3.3 3.26 2.53 -0.50%
19:00 Newport County Bradford City Finished 2-1 22 2.45 3.3 3.49 0.23%
19:00 Scunthorpe United Exeter City Finished 0-2 22 3.9 3.35 2.21 -0.74%
19:00 Leyton Orient Stevenage FC Finished 0-0 21 2.59 3.15 3.31 -0.56%
19:00 Southend United Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-2 21 3.7 3.3 2.36 0.30%
13:00 Bristol City U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 2-0 18 1.27 6.7 12 -1.96%
13:00 Cardiff City U23 Watford U23 Finished 4-0 17 1.36 5.7 7.7 -3.90%
13:00 Colchester United U23 Millwall U23 Postponed 15 3.46 3.75 2 -5.27%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Flora Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 2-1 20 1.18 9 26 0.30%
15:30 Tallinna JK Legion Paide Linnameeskond Postponed
17:00 Avranches US Orleans Finished 1-2 22 3.46 3.22 2.595 1.53%
17:00 US Boulogne FC Bastia-Borgo Finished 1-1 22 2.08 5 11.5 30.25%
18:00 Annecy FC Laval Finished 0-2 22 3.96 2.9 2.52 0.59%
18:00 US Quevilly Rouen Concarneau Finished 0-1 21 2.5 2.96 4.08 1.74%
19:00 Red Star FC FC Sete 34 Finished 1-1 21 1.944 3.2 5.5 -0.86%
19:00 Stade Briochin US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 2-1 22 2.52 2.87 4.18 1.58%
12:00 Shukura Kobuleti Samtredia Finished 1-0 13 2.2 3.25 3.55 -4.21%
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-1 19 2.33 3.1 3.62 -2.72%
09:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Metalurgi Rustavi Cancelled 11 2.1 3.3 3.64 -5.12%
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi Baia Zugdidi Finished 2-1 13 1.35 5.3 10.5 -2.41%
11:00 Merani Martvili Norchi 4 2.4 3.15 3.4 -2.75%
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Hansa Rostock Finished 0-1 22 3.62 3.32 2.45 1.46%
18:00 Viktoria Koln SV Meppen Finished 1-0 22 2.344 3.57 3.4 -0.09%
13:00 SC Sand Women MSV Duisburg Women Cancelled 18 2.15 4.02 4.15 4.73%
17:30 TSV Schott Mainz Hessen Kassel Finished 1-0 20 3.74 4.36 1.92 -1.73%
18:00 Pirmasens TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Postponed 16 1.498 6.46 14.32 12.08%
18:00 Bayern Alzenau FSV Frankfurt Postponed 18 4.8 4.04 1.768 -2.10%
Hungary ‐ Cup
16:30 Ujpest Mezokovesd Zsory Finished (pen.) 6-5 21 2.9 3.3 2.56 -3.71%
20:00 IA Akranes Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 2-2 19 1.57 5 5.1 -3.20%
10:15 YC Manora Salgaocar Finished 0-1 3 4.75 3.4 1.65 -9.97%
14:00 Mohun Bagan Northeast United Finished 2-1 22 2.37 2.97 3.68 -2.95%
17:00 Torns IF     Varbergs BoIS Finished 0-2 3 16.75 7.25 1.14 -6.96%
13:15 Al Talaba Baghdad SC Finished 1-2 15 3.124 2.88 3.112 1.15%
13:00 Maccabi Yavne FC Ashdod Postponed 16 9.5 4.4 2.5 36.51%
12:00 Beitar Nahariya Ihud Bnei Shfaram Finished 0-3 3 7.25 4.95 1.3 -9.84%
12:30 Ironi Bnei Kabul Maccabi Ironi Yafia Finished 3-1 11 1.92 3.65 3.75 -5.79%
12:30 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Full Time 2-3 11 3.74 3.92 2.3 4.46%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Hapoel Beit Shean 10 2.1 3.7 3.125 -6.23%
13:00 Maccabi Irony Netivot Beitar Ashdod Finished 2-0 10 1.571 4.3 5.25 -5.62%
13:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim MS Hapoel Yeruham Finished 3-3 11 2.06 3.75 3.65 -2.54%
13:00 Hapoel Qalansawe Hapoel Hod Hasharon Finished 1-2 11 2.276 3.6 3.3 -1.98%
13:30 Maccabi Ahva Shaab Hapoel Ironi Arabe Finished 2-0 11 2.44 3.55 2.73 -5.47%
15:00 Hapoel Ironi Sefad FC Ahva Kfar Manda Full Time 2-1 7 2.39 3.35 2.722 -7.77%
16:00 FC Alnada Nazareth MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Finished 1-6 3 43 10.75 1.01 -9.62%
16:30 Ironi Modiin Hapoel Ironi Gedera Full Time 4-1 9 1.1 17 30 -0.12%
17:00 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam Ironi Beit Dagan Finished 0-1 10 5.6 4.38 1.5 -6.85%
17:10 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Shimshon Bnei Taibe Full Time 0-0 11 2.275 3.5 2.875 -6.81%
17:35 Beitar Jerusalem Moadon Zeirey Rahat
19:00 AS Sporting Tel Aviv SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Finished 0-2 12 4.9 4.05 1.75 -2.19%
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Kfar Kasem Finished 1-2 21 3.1 3 3.8 8.81%
14:00 Sampdoria U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 4-2 18 2.5 3.62 2.95 -1.50%
16:00 Juventus U19 Torino U19 Finished 4-2 19 1.59 6.4 14 16.74%
11:00 Perugia U19 Teramo U19 7 2.23 3.4 2.99 -7.15%
13:30 Pro Patria U19 Pro Vercelli U19 Finished 0-1 7 2.06 3.52 3.26 -7.09%
15:30 Novara U19 AC Renate U19 Finished 2-1 12 1.598 4.2 5 -6.00%
16:00 Al Jazeera Amman Al-Jalil Finished (pen.) 12-13 15 1.42 5 8.8 -1.75%
13:00 Al Wihdat Amman Al Faisaly Amman Finished 1-0 13 2.25 3.38 3.7 -1.05%
13:00 Al Naser Khaitan Finished 1-1 22 1.35 4.86 10 -4.44%
15:05 Al-Shabab Kazma SC Finished 0-1 22 3.85 3.63 1.98 -3.87%
08:45 PKNS FC Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 1-2 19 2.15 3.56 3.7 -1.60%
13:00 Projek FAM MSN Kelantan Finished 1-2 16 7 4.6 1.5 -2.62%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Pulau Pinang Finished 2-0 20 1.23 6.3 11 -5.90%
13:00 Kedah FA Sabah Finished 2-0 20 1.42 4.96 10 -0.58%
13:00 Terengganu Selangor FA Finished 3-1 20 2.9 3.3 3.1 3.05%
01:00 Club Leon Women Mazatlan FC Women Finished 1-2 18 1.76 3.75 5.2 -2.64%
01:00 Club Tijuana Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 2-1 17 5 3.94 1.73 -3.09%
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 4-3 18 2.856 3.3 2.692 -2.40%
03:00 Pachuca Club Tijuana Finished 2-1 22 2.161 3.38 4.75 3.19%
20:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Dordrecht Finished 0-1 22 1.485 5.25 6.81 -1.06%
17:45 VVV-Venlo Sparta Rotterdam Finished 0-1 22 4.2 3.66 2.3 5.70%
18:30 Twente Enschede Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 7-0 16 1.03 19 36 -4.88%
18:30 Heerenveen Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 3-3 18 2.6 3.8 2.528 -4.15%
19:30 Portadown Glenavon Finished 1-2 21 4.1 4.22 1.885 -1.12%
19:45 Glentoran Ballymena United Finished 0-2 21 1.42 5.25 8.43 -1.32%
19:45 Carrick Rangers Crusaders Belfast Finished 1-3 21 8.35 5.25 1.375 -3.62%
19:45 Linfield Warrenpoint Town Finished 5-0 21 1.2179 7 13.25 -3.79%
13:00 Al Quwat A Falistina Al Karmil Finished 1-0 6 2.4 3.28 2.916 -6.06%
16:00 Hilal Jericho Silwan Finished 2-2 6 5.15 4.05 1.56 -7.59%
21:00 Colon C-3 Sporting San Miguelito II 4 1.715 3.7 4.4 -7.46%
22:00 Atletico Independiente FC San Francisco FC II 4 2.415 3.175 2.856 -7.34%
22:00 San Martin FC Plaza Amador II Finished 1-3 6 2.998 3.32 2.29 -6.67%
22:00 Costa del Este II Panama City FC 4 1.885 3.54 3.72 -7.56%
21:30 Guairena 12 de Octubre Finished 0-0 22 2.29 3.3 4.4 3.41%
23:45 Cerro Porteno River Plate Asuncion Finished 3-0 22 1.6 4.1 6.7 -1.78%
19:45 CD Feirense Estoril Praia Finished 0-1 22 3.1 2.84 3.032 -0.45%
21:45 Sporting Braga Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 3-0 22 1.7 4 6.17 -0.03%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:15 Muaither Al Waab SC Finished 1-0 14 1.17 7.5 19 -3.91%
15:15 Lusail Al Mesaimeer Finished 0-1 14 6.1 4.6 1.485 -5.19%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
17:00 Universitatea Craiova Mioveni Finished 1-2 19 2.06 3.32 4.3 -1.88%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 3-0 15 1.8 3.95 4.15 -4.73%
12:45 Al-Adalh Al Kawkab Finished 0-1 19 2.2 3.36 4.35 1.83%
13:15 Al Taee Hail Ohod Madina Finished 0-0 19 2.204 3.26 3.4 -5.18%
15:20 Al-Thuqbah Club Al Shoalah Finished 2-3 19 2.675 3.1 3.002 -2.87%
16:10 Jeddah Club Al Bukayriyah Finished 0-1 19 2.12 3.3 3.55 -5.34%
19:00 Inverness Greenock Morton Finished 0-1 22 1.8 3.75 5.29 -1.11%
19:00 Raith Rovers Ayr United Finished 0-0 22 2.41 3.4 3.2 -2.11%
19:00 Dunfermline Athletic Dundee FC Cancelled 1 2.29 3.25 2.66 -10.74%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Gangwon Finished 2-1 21 1.6 4.13 6.7 -1.61%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Incheon United Finished 3-1 22 1.48 4.65 8.9 -0.31%
10:30 Jeju United Pohang Steelers Finished 1-0 22 3.15 3.64 2.35 -1.74%
13:00 Mbeya City Dodoma FC Finished 1-1 4 2.45 2.87 3.45 -4.44%
11:30 Nakhon Ratchasima Muang Thong United Finished 4-1 22 2.75 3.6 2.61 -2.40%
12:00 Rayong FC Prachuap Finished 1-3 22 4.1 3.6 1.98 -2.60%
20:00 Borussia Dortmund     Sevilla Finished 2-2 22 2.4 3.8 3.38 2.49%
20:00 Juventus     FC Porto Finished (after ET) 3-2 22 1.58 4.55 6.7 -0.19%
15:00 Paris Saint Germain Women     Sparta Prague Women Finished 5-0 19 1.0212 26 67 -3.16%
10:15 Jinja SS MYDA Finished 1-0 13 2.005 3.6 4.2 -1.44%
13:00 Kyetume Kampala City Council Finished 0-1 17 5.75 4.1 1.75 1.09%
13:00 Onduparaka Mbarara City Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.2 3.5 -2.32%
13:00 Uganda Police FC Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 0-2 14 2.995 3 3.01 0.06%
13:00 UPDF Express Finished 1-0 17 4.7 3.6 1.85 -3.01%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:30 Olmaliq FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 2-1 18 2.22 4.2 6.5 18.71%
13:30 Navbahor Namangan Sogdiana Jizak Finished 0-1 18 1.73 3.94 5.4 -1.67%
19:45 Aberystwyth Town Haverfordwest County Finished 2-1 20 2.65 3.75 2.52 -3.92%
19:45 Barry Town Penybont Finished 0-1 16 2 3.8 3.55 -4.29%
19:45 Newi Cefn Druids Newtown AFC Finished 2-4 20 6.75 4.9 2.28 26.45%
19:45 Flint Town United Gap Connahs Quay Finished 0-1 20 11 5.7 1.3 -3.44%
Data from Apr 20, 2021, 16:29
3.8803451061249
Disable AdBlockPlus