• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 10, 2021

Mar 10, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Enyimba     Al Ahly Benghazi Finished 2-1 19 1.5025 3.86 8 -4.73%
13:00 CS Sfaxien     Salitas FC Finished 1-0 19 1.4 5.25 12 1.20%
16:00 Etoile Sahel     ASC Jaraaf Finished 2-0 22 1.5 5.45 11.2 6.45%
16:00 Raja Casablanca     Namungo FC Finished 1-0 22 1.2 8.78 29 1.86%
16:00 Pyramids FC     Nkana FC Finished 3-0 22 1.15 11 46 1.81%
19:00 ES Setif     Orlando Pirates Finished 0-0 22 2.84 3.17 3.1 0.99%
19:00 JS Kabylie     Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-0 22 1.48 4.62 9.11 -0.19%
19:00 RS Berkane     Napsa Stars Finished 2-0 22 1.2 7.82 34 0.95%
20:10 CA Platense Sarmiento Finished 1-1 22 2.96 3.26 2.65 -2.15%
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:10 Banfield Club Atletico Guemes Finished 2-0 22 1.6 4.33 7.17 0.46%
22:20 Atletico Tucuman Club Comunicaciones Finished 3-0 22 1.7 3.8 6.75 0.05%
08:05 Sydney FC Western United FC Finished 2-0 20 1.9524 4.27 5 5.67%
07:30 Kingborough Lions II Hobart United Full Time 1-3 5 27 13 1.03 -7.82%
08:00 Canberra White Eagles Belnorth Full Time 0-2 6 1.26 6.88 9.17 -4.58%
08:00 Connells Point Rovers Hinchinbrook Sports Full Time 5-0 6 1.37 5.9 6.74 -4.56%
08:00 Lindfield Central City Wolves Full Time 2-0 6 1.38 6.74 5.9 -4.08%
08:30 Ponds Wollongong United FC Full Time 0-0 6 6.53 6.53 1.34 -4.99%
09:15 Slacks Creek Pine Hills
17:30 SV Spittal-Drau Deutschlandsberger SC Cancelled
00:30 Blooming Guabira Montero Cancelled 21 4.4 4.56 2.4 15.84%
19:00 San Jose Oruro Atletico Palmaflor Cancelled 19 7.8 5.4 2.1 26.65%
22:15 Independiente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero Cancelled 20 1.8547 4.5 4.38 1.04%
13:00 Klis Buturovic Polje Zvijezda Brgule Finished 1-0 15 3.5 3.42 2.15 -4.14%
13:00 Tuzla City FK Zeljeznicar Finished (pen.) 4-3 15 2.91 3.16 2.61 -4.14%
15:00 Siroki Brijeg Borac Banja Luka Finished 0-2 17 2.08 3.65 4.24 0.95%
17:30 FK Sarajevo Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-0 18 2.12 3.24 3.95 -3.24%
23:00 CRB Alianca Pilarense Finished 2-0 17 1.666 3.76 5.5 -4.58%
18:00 Uniclinic Fortaleza CE Finished 0-2 17 10.4 5.1 1.42 0.36%
18:00 Ferroviario AC Ceara Finished 2-1 16 5.8 4.2 1.64 -1.99%
18:00 Crato Icasa Finished 1-0 13 27 11.5 1.09 -3.98%
18:00 Pacajus Caucaia Finished 2-4 14 2.65 3.26 3.008 -1.63%
23:30 Atletico GO AE Jataiense Finished 2-0 18 1.15 7.46 19.59 -5.18%
23:30 Goianesia Go Aparecidense GO 14 4.75 3.6 1.87 -2.25%
13:00 Castanhal PA Tuna Luso Brasileira Finished 1-1 12 1.67 3.84 6 -2.52%
18:00 Juventus SP Monte Azul SP Finished 0-0 19 2.35 3.1 3.4 -4.05%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 0-1 19 4.86 3.4 1.85 -3.88%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 0-0 19 3.9 3.06 2.85 7.06%
18:00 Atibaia SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-0 19 2.5 3.12 3.3 -2.30%
18:00 Sertaozinho SP Velo Clube SP Finished 2-2 19 7.5 3.8 2.555 26.92%
19:00 Audax SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 0-1 18 2.15 3.5 4.5 2.77%
22:00 Portuguesa SP Agua Santa SP Finished 0-3 17 5.5 3.75 3.25 32.24%
22:00 Oeste SP Taubate SP Finished 2-1 19 2.235 3.3 3.68 -2.17%
18:00 Nacional SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 2-3 17 3.1 3.15 2.6 -2.41%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Marilia SP Finished 0-0 17 4.74 3.38 1.86 -4.26%
18:00 Capivariano SP Sao Jose SP Finished 2-2 17 3.28 3.43 2.15 -5.80%
18:00 Batatais SP Primavera SP Finished 0-0 17 4.12 3.43 2 -3.31%
19:00 Linense SP Bandeirante SP Finished 2-1 15 2.18 3.29 3.4 -5.37%
19:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Barretos SP Finished 3-0 13 1.36 4.9 11 -2.94%
19:00 Penapolense SP Rio Preto SP Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.18 3.6 -3.54%
19:00 Comercial SP Olimpia SP Finished 0-0 17 1.24 6.75 17 -1.32%
18:00 Palmeira RN ABC RN Finished 1-2 18 8.83 5.5 1.31 -5.52%
18:30 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Globo RN Finished 0-1 17 9.92 6.06 1.3922 1.61%
18:15 Sergipe Boca Juniors SE Finished 1-1 19 1.4651 6 12.5 7.62%
00:30 Campinense Bahia BA Finished 1-7 21 12 9 1.67 26.06%
18:30 Madureira RJ Paysandu PA Finished 0-1 19 3.25 3.2 2.3 -5.21%
18:30 SE do Gama DF Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-2 20 6.1 3.98 1.56 -5.32%
18:45 4 de Julho Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-0 20 3.7 3.38 2.17 -2.63%
22:15 Juazeirense BA Sport Club do Recife Finished 3-2 20 4.55 3.66 1.9 -1.90%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Esporte Clube Castelo U20 Finished 10-0 12 1.04 15 30 -5.80%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Planaltina U-20 U20 Finished 6-0 13 1.05 16.5 39 -3.72%
19:00 Nacional Manaus AM U20 Sao Jose RS U20 Finished 1-5 15 12.5 6.2 1.21 -6.34%
20:00 Sao Raimundo RR U20 Atletico GO U20 Finished (pen.) 7-6 15 12 7.34 1.25 -1.92%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:30 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Neftochimik Burgas Finished 3-2 3 1.4 4.1 6.5 -10.07%
13:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad Ludogorets II Finished 2-1 13 1.444 4.75 6.5 -5.38%
13:30 Septemvri Sofia PFC Hebar Finished 0-1 13 2.336 3.45 2.788 -7.12%
13:30 Strumska Slava Radomir Septemvri Simitli Finished 2-0 13 1.48 4.4 8.2 -2.43%
00:30 Union Espanola     Independiente del Valle Finished 1-0 22 2.86 3.6 2.5 -2.67%
22:15 Universidad Catolica Quito     Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-1 19 1.873 3.63 5.7 1.54%
Colombia ‐ Cup
20:00 Atletico FC Llaneros FC Finished 0-0 21 4.1 3.11 2.12 -3.58%
21:00 Orsomarso Valledupar FC Finished 0-0 22 2.94 3.3 2.65 -2.01%
23:00 Tigres Zipaquira Bogota FC Finished 0-1 22 2.4 3.1 3.88 0.30%
01:00 Alianza Petrolera Los Millonarios Finished 0-2 22 9.5 5.4 2.05 28.49%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 3-1 20 2.6 4.2 8.5 35.07%
13:30 Akritas Chlorakas Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 1-2 16 2.35 3.65 3.6 2.32%
13:30 PO Xylotympou Agia Napa Finished 2-1 16 6.4 4 1.95 8.81%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
14:00 Omonia Nicosia APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-1 21 2.61 3.4 3.9 7.10%
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 5-1 22 1.26 6.75 14 -1.31%
15:30 Midtjylland Odense BK Finished 3-0 22 1.7 5.25 15 18.29%
17:00 Randers FC Vejle Boldklub Finished 3-1 22 2.05 3.7 4.84 3.66%
17:30 Ismaily SC Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-2 21 10.71 4.2 1.43 -2.98%
21:30 Jocoro FC CD Aguila Finished 0-1 15 3.156 3.2 2.38 -4.72%
21:30 Luis Angel Firpo Municipal Limeno Finished 1-0 16 2.4 3.33 3.45 -0.68%
19:00 Barnsley Derby County Finished 0-0 22 1.95 3.5 5 0.15%
18:00 Manchester City Southampton Finished 5-2 22 1.2016 8.39 18.7 -0.49%
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:00 Trans Narva JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-1 19 1.565 4.75 6.5 -0.33%
18:00 Levadia Tallinn Maardu Linnameeskond Finished 2-0 16 1.09 26 148 3.88%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Marseille Rennes Finished 1-0 22 3.1 3.42 2.7 1.49%
13:00 FC Telavi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 0-0 13 2.56 3.12 3.078 -3.48%
15:00 Dila Gori Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 0-0 14 2.7 3.33 2.975 -0.68%
16:00 Saburtalo Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-0 14 1.6 4.24 7 -0.37%
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Werder Bremen Finished 0-2 22 3.75 3.34 2.85 9.06%
18:00 FC Saarbrucken FSV Zwickau Finished 1-2 22 2.2 3.3 3.7 -2.71%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II SC Verl Finished 1-2 21 2.75 3.74 2.9 2.48%
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 0-0 18 1.23 7 10 -5.29%
13:00 SC Freiburg II Astoria Walldorf Finished 3-1 19 1.499 5 6.26 -2.62%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Schalke 04 II Finished 0-1 19 2.15 3.54 3.75 -1.41%
15:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II FC Koln II Finished 3-2 20 2.257 3.52 3.15 -4.27%
18:30 SV Rodinghausen Wegberg Beeck Finished 1-1 19 1.46 4.5 8.04 -3.06%
15:00 King Faisal Babes FC Asante Kotoko Finished 0-1 11 2.775 2.77 2.62 -9.34%
13:00 Skoda Xanthi Doxa Dramas Finished 1-0 16 1.355 4.75 10.5 -4.19%
15:15 PAS Lamia AEL Larissa Finished 2-1 22 2.58 3 4 2.99%
17:00 Antigua GFC Xelaju MC Finished 1-1 18 1.66 3.66 6.5 -2.86%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-3 18 2.52 3.21 2.95 -4.52%
19:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Achuapa Finished 2-1 19 2.15 3.47 4.1 0.28%
21:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 1-2 18 1.35 4.8 13.8 -2.11%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Coban Imperial Finished 1-1 20 1.8 3.79 5.19 -1.19%
21:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Deportivo Iztapa Finished 3-1 18 2.6 3.03 3.33 -1.47%
23:15 CD Vida Honduras Progreso Finished 1-1 20 1.862 4.55 7 11.15%
12:00 Eastern AA Kitchee SC Finished 0-1 17 2.4 3.9 2.815 -2.75%
Hungary ‐ Cup
13:30 MOL Vidi Budafok Finished 2-0 21 1.364 5.3 8.5 -3.80%
14:00 Varda SE Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 6-1 18 1.4 8.7 20 13.74%
16:30 Debrecin VSC MTK Budapest Finished 1-2 22 3.73 3.9 2.25 3.20%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:30 Kazincbarcikai Soroksar Finished 0-2 22 2.81 3.37 2.52 -4.71%
13:30 Szentlorinci FC Ajka Finished 0-1 22 3.71 3.48 2.4 2.72%
10:15 Panjim Velsao Finished 1-2 3 1.35 4.05 7.75 -10.45%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Punjab FC Mohammedan Kolkata Finished 3-3 14 2.35 3.34 3.75 0.85%
10:35 Real Kashmir Aciesta Trau Finished 1-3 19 2.312 3.47 3.3 -2.32%
13:30 Churchill Brothers Gokulam Kerala Finished 0-3 16 2.75 3.35 2.772 -2.24%
08:30 Nam Dinh FC     CLB BD Thanh Hoa 2 2.15 3.64 2.875 -8.06%
10:00 Rukh Brest     Volna Pinsk Finished 1-0 7 1.3 5.5 8 -7.07%
15:30 Balompedica Linense     Bodo-Glimt 1 4.6 4.4 1.48 -10.74%
10:00 Romania U19     Serbia U19 Finished 0-0 11 4 3.62 2.13 0.43%
17:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 2-1 19 2.95 3.06 2.79 -2.36%
09:00 Empoli U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-1 19 2.5 3.46 3.4 1.72%
10:00 Lazio U19 Genoa U19 Finished 3-3 20 3.4 3.65 2.1 -4.24%
11:00 Atalanta U19 Ascoli U19 Finished 3-1 17 1.16 8.83 13 -4.96%
12:00 Bologna U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-1 19 4 3.8 2.04 -0.33%
13:30 Vicenza U19 Monza Brianza U19 2 1.36 4.75 7 -8.15%
14:00 AC Milan U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 0-0 20 3.6 3.82 2.3 2.63%
16:00 Sassuolo U19 Spal U19 Finished 2-0 20 2.7 3.5 2.55 -4.60%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Pro Sesto Pergolettese Finished 0-2 22 2.79 2.9 3.38 0.09%
14:00 Imolese Calcio Alma Juventus Fano Finished 1-1 22 2.908 2.85 3.38 0.95%
14:00 Cesena Perugia Finished 1-1 22 3.4 3.22 2.4 -2.09%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Rotonda Castrovillari Finished 0-0 4 2.15 3.08 3.33 -8.26%
13:30 Montespaccato Grassina Finished 1-0 20 2.056 3.5 4.4 0.06%
13:30 Campodarsego Delta Porto Tolle Finished 1-1 20 2.7 3.18 3 -1.78%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Trastevere Finished 0-3 20 2.9 3.25 2.832 -0.56%
13:30 Sammaurese Real Querceta Finished 0-2 20 2.375 3.3 3.9 1.99%
13:30 FC Rieti Montegiorgio Finished 2-4 20 2.4 3.32 3.3 -2.05%
13:30 Mezzolara Forli Finished 1-2 16 2.4 3.22 3 -5.71%
13:30 Giugliano Arzachena Finished 3-2 20 3.15 3.36 2.375 -3.49%
13:30 Gravina AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-0 20 3.54 3.4 2.155 -3.91%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Atletico Puteolana Finished 1-0 6 2 3.3 3.4 -8.85%
13:30 Taranto Fidelis Andria Finished 1-1 16 2.048 3.055 3.76 -7.54%
13:30 San Luca Calcio Biancavilla Finished 0-0 20 1.95 3.5 4.4 -2.52%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-3 22 4.84 4.15 1.8333 0.70%
09:00 FC Tokyo Vissel Kobe Finished 2-3 22 2.2 3.8 3.55 0.06%
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-1 22 3.1 3.59 2.55 0.68%
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Yokohama SCC 3 1.955 3.64 3.78 -4.83%
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Yokohama FC Finished 2-0 19 2.01 4.09 3.98 0.68%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 2-1 22 2.19 3.6 3.65 -0.83%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Oita Trinita Postponed 22 2.27 3.6 3.22 -2.81%
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-1 22 2.795 4 4.5 20.48%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Shonan Bellmare Finished 3-1 22 1.45 7.5 21 14.86%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Tokushima Vortis Finished 2-0 22 1.2398 7 13 -2.57%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Vegalta Sendai Finished 5-0 22 2.09 3.6 4.14 0.22%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Western Stima Finished 0-0 16 2.5 3.1 3.74 1.01%
12:00 Gor Mahia Posta Ranger Finished 0-1 17 1.602 3.85 6 -4.82%
13:00 Al Salmiyah Al-Sahel Finished 3-1 21 1.65 4.15 5 -4.49%
15:05 Al Arabi Al Fehaheel Finished 3-2 20 1.615 4.3 5.58 -3.00%
18:30 Us Hostert Petange Finished 2-0 13 2.375 3.63 2.61 -7.38%
18:30 Racing Union Luxembourg FC Wiltz 71 Finished 1-0 17 2.182 3.63 2.916 -7.12%
18:30 Rodange RM Hamm Benfica Finished 1-2 15 2.188 4 2.942 -4.48%
18:30 Mondorf-Les-Bains Fola Esch Finished 1-2 11 3.125 4.5 2.55 7.02%
08:45 Kelantan PDRM Finished 2-0 17 2.5 4 5.3 19.24%
08:45 PKNP FC Sarawak FA Finished 0-3 17 3.1 3.5 3.45 11.34%
13:00 Kuching PBDKT T-Team Finished 1-1 20 4 3.8 2.13 1.77%
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA UiTM FC Finished 1-0 17 2.256 3.55 2.936 -6.15%
13:00 Petaling Jaya City Melaka Finished 2-2 17 3.25 3.5 2.275 -3.19%
13:00 Pahang Perak FA Finished 0-2 20 2.45 3.48 3.1 -1.78%
16:00 Balzan Youths Zejtun Corinthians Finished 3-1 18 1.9091 3.56 3.65 -7.29%
18:00 Puebla Women Atletico San Luis Women Finished 2-0 19 2.65 4.75 10 45.37%
21:45 Cruz Azul Women Pachuca Women Finished 2-1 18 3.13 3.39 2.372 -3.48%
01:05 Tlaxcala Deportivo Tapatio Finished 1-2 18 2.5 3.25 3.35 -0.62%
03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa Pumas de Tabasco Finished 1-1 18 2.205 3.51 4.22 2.52%
23:00 Tepatitlan Correcaminos UAT Finished 1-0 15 1.82 3.52 5 -3.25%
12:00 Rudar Plevlja Buducnost Podgorica Finished 1-1 18 5 3.9 1.85 0.31%
13:00 Fk Jezero OFK Titograd Postponed 19 2.365 3 3.5 -4.02%
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad OFK Petrovac Finished 0-0 19 1.56 4.1 6.28 -4.23%
15:00 Decic Tuzi Sutjeska Finished 2-1 18 8 3.75 2.328 21.77%
16:00 Zeta Golubovci FK Podgorica Finished 1-3 19 46 6.5 3.2 104.88%
03:15 Hawkes Bay United Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 1-2 21 4.2 4.64 1.8065 -0.71%
13:00 Al Arabi Beit Safafa Markez Jenin Finished 4-2 6 2.875 3.26 2.31 -8.04%
14:00 Arabe Unido II CD Centenario 4 1.955 3.46 3.56 -7.53%
20:00 Udelas SD Atletico Nacional 5 5.72 3.62 1.67 -4.75%
21:00 Alianza Panama II Tauro FC II Finished 0-3 5 1.492 4.2 5.9 -7.22%
21:00 Champions Academy UMECIT 5 2.6 3.33 2.6 -6.50%
21:30 Olimpia Asuncion Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-4 22 1.75 4.08 4.83 -2.30%
23:45 Sportivo Luqueno Sol de America Finished 0-0 22 3.2 3.38 3 6.19%
16:40 Odra Opole Widzew Lodz Finished 0-0 21 4.55 3.22 2.09 -0.87%
13:00 Hutnik Krakow Stal Rzeszow Finished 1-1 21 2.9 3.5 2.49 -3.11%
11:00 Tarnovia Tarnow Women Trojka Staszowka Women Full Time 8-2 6 1.21 9.31 12 -1.69%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:15 Al Bidda SC Al-Shahaniya Finished 1-2 15 3.75 3.54 2 -4.69%
15:15 Al Markhiya Al Shamal SC Finished 0-3 12 4.2 3.7 2.16 2.95%
08:30 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk FC Krasnodar II Finished 0-0 21 1.6 4.8 7.99 4.33%
11:00 Spartak Moscow II Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 0-1 19 3.05 3.35 2.51 -2.42%
11:00 Veles Moscow Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 0-1 20 3.06 3.125 2.59 -3.19%
11:00 Volga Olimpiyets Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-2 21 2.2 3.86 5 9.46%
11:30 Tom Tomsk Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 1-3 20 6.77 4.18 1.57 -2.33%
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 6-0 21 1.6 4.42 6.43 -0.67%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 0-1 20 2.31 3.16 4.1 0.68%
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg Torpedo Moscow Finished 3-0 18 2.22 3.26 3.7 -2.67%
14:00 Dynamo Bryansk Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 0-2 21 7.46 4.08 1.52 -3.57%
14:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 0-1 21 1.7463 3.76 6.25 0.14%
15:00 Chertanovo Moscow Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 1-1 21 5.5 3.69 1.7092 -3.65%
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 2-2 15 4.1 4.2 2.17 6.06%
09:00 Chertanovo Moscow U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 1-3 14 11 5.75 1.45 4.77%
09:00 Konoplev Academy U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 1-3 14 6.5 5.3 1.65 5.42%
10:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 2-3 15 1.8 4.9 5.67 6.84%
10:00 Khimki U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 1-3 14 6 4.74 1.6 -0.26%
10:00 Rubin Kazan U21 Uor-5 U21 Finished 1-1 15 1.704 4.02 4.75 -4.41%
13:00 Arsenal Tula U21 FC Tambov U21 Finished 6-1 13 1.55 5 6.3 -0.39%
San Marino ‐ Cup
19:45 SS Cosmos SP Tre Fiori Finished 0-1 13 7.5 5.1 1.333 -7.37%
12:45 Al Najoom Al Sahel Qatif Finished 0-1 19 2.55 3.32 2.75 -5.39%
13:05 Al Hazm Rass Al-Nahda Finished 1-1 19 1.51 4.24 6.5 -4.94%
13:05 Najran SC Arar FC Finished 1-1 16 1.9 3.55 4.17 -4.56%
13:15 Al-Jabalain FC Al Feiha Finished 1-1 19 2.845 3.2 2.6 -4.64%
15:25 Hajer Al Jeel Finished 2-0 19 2.08 3.28 4.7 0.16%
12:50 Al Baten Club Al Fateh Finished 0-2 22 6.25 4.2 2.7 30.13%
15:25 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al-Ain FC Finished 3-3 21 2.75 3.65 3.4 7.33%
15:50 Al Taawon Buraidah Abha Finished 1-0 21 2.18 3.6 4 1.37%
17:15 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Raed Finished 0-1 22 3.95 3.72 3.6 25.04%
17:45 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 2-1 22 3.4 3.74 4 23.23%
Serbia ‐ Cup
13:00 Red Star Belgrade FK Imt
13:00 KFC Komarno ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 2-1 18 4.2 3.7 1.85 -4.66%
14:00 Bravo Publikum Aluminij Finished 0-1 21 2.06 3.44 4.34 -0.65%
16:00 Domzale NK Mura Finished 1-1 22 4.75 3.3 3.7 27.58%
13:00 Mamelodi Sundown Polokwane City Finished 4-0 21 1.2985 5.75 11.4 -3.08%
13:00 Moroka Swallows Mamelodi Sundown Postponed
15:00 Baroka FC Vasco da Gama FC Finished 1-3 20 2.72 2.89 3.3 -1.64%
15:00 Chippa United Amazulu Durban Finished 0-1 20 3.26 2.85 2.55 -4.74%
15:00 TS Galaxy Black Leopards Finished 3-1 22 1.968 3.15 4.64 -3.95%
15:00 Tshakhuma Golden Arrows Finished 1-2 21 3.23 3.04 2.51 -3.56%
16:00 Maritzburg United Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-1 20 3.18 4 9 48.02%
10:00 Daegu FC Gwangju FC Finished 1-4 21 2.075 3.65 4.06 -0.22%
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC Seoul Finished 1-0 22 3.8 3.14 2.43 0.69%
10:30 Suwon City Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-0 22 4.52 3.47 2.05 0.28%
18:00 Atletico Madrid Athletic Bilbao Finished 2-1 22 2.01 3.29 5.25 0.81%
11:00 Algeciras Las Palmas II Finished 2-0 22 2.12 3.26 4.35 -0.83%
17:30 SD Leioa Club Portugalete Finished 1-2 21 2.872 2.87 3.41 1.02%
11:30 Alcobendas Sport AD Union Adarve Finished 2-2 16 4.8 3.36 1.88 -3.65%
15:45 CF Platges de Calvia CF San Rafael Finished 3-1 14 1.72 5.25 23 22.65%
15:55 Parla CD Leganes II Finished 1-2 15 5.5 3.7 1.85 0.74%
16:00 Selaya CD Guarnizo Finished 2-0 17 2.89 3.3 3.75 9.20%
16:15 Union Guimar Mensajero Finished 0-1 17 3.38 3.52 2.29 -1.64%
17:00 Silla CD Benicarlo Finished 0-4 17 2.1 3.37 4.2 -1.09%
17:00 Saguntino CD Roda Finished 1-0 17 2.75 3.05 2.79 -4.76%
18:00 Casalarreina CF CD Calahorra Finished 1-0 17 4.91 3.64 1.87 -1.30%
19:00 Muleno CF Ciudad de Murcia Postponed 15 2.405 3.2 2.85 -7.34%
19:00 AD Torrejon CF ED Moratalaz Finished 3-0 16 2.82 2.99 2.558 -7.41%
19:00 Atletico Pinto Trival Valderas Finished 0-1 16 2.595 3.1 3.37 -0.47%
20:00 La Solana CF La Roda Finished 1-1 14 2.702 3.31 3.3 2.54%
20:00 CD Buzanada Vera Finished 3-0 17 2.4 3.23 3.1 -4.66%
20:00 Atletico Tacoronte CD Santa Ursula 8 2.5 3.1 3.68 0.57%
20:00 CD La Victoria de Acentejo Tenerife B Finished 1-4 16 2.685 3.23 2.81 -3.65%
16:30 Chiasso Luzern Finished 1-2 21 6.75 4.66 1.508 -2.52%
16:00 Simba SC Tanzania Prisons FC Finished 1-1 4 1.22 5.25 12 -8.55%
10:00 Ranong FC Kasetsart Finished 3-2 12 1.95 3.8 5.3 3.66%
11:00 Ayutthaya United Uthai Thani FC Finished 0-1 10 1.67 3.85 6.2 -1.94%
11:00 Chiangmai United Khonkaen FC Finished 1-0 12 1.95 3.45 3.8 -6.18%
11:00 Khonkaen FC Chiangmai Finished 4-1 13 3.7 3.45 2.26 -0.26%
11:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Lampang FC Finished 1-1 8 1.26 6.5 13 -2.38%
11:00 Udon Thani FC Samut Sakhon Finished 7-0 10 1.4 9 19 13.89%
12:00 Customs United Chainat FC Finished 2-3 11 4.15 3.9 2.35 8.35%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United Sisaket Finished 3-1 12 1.75 4.25 5.5 1.16%
12:00 Phrae United Rajnavy Rayong Finished 1-1 13 1.99 4.1 5.5 7.73%
11:00 Chiangrai United BEC Tero Sasana Finished 2-0 21 1.604 4.35 5.75 -2.65%
11:00 Bangkok United Trat FC Finished 5-0 22 1.25 6.55 12.6 -3.10%
11:30 Buriram United Sukhothai FC Finished 3-0 22 1.28 7.72 14.1 1.86%
12:00 Suphanburi FC Port FC Finished 0-2 22 3.7 3.92 2.35 5.16%
13:00 AS Slimane CA Bizertin Finished 2-0 21 2.05 3.2 4.68 -1.38%
13:00 Rejiche Stade Tunisien Finished 0-0 18 2.19 3.06 3.9 -3.83%
13:00 CS Sfaxien Olympique de Beja Cancelled 2 1.3 5.05 9.5 -6.76%
13:00 JS Kairouanaise Etoile Metlaoui Finished 1-1 22 4.4 3.44 1.95 -2.99%
13:00 Tataouine Club Africain Finished 0-0 22 2.73 3.1 3.5 2.61%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Ben Guerdane Finished 1-0 21 1.535 3.95 7.8 -3.18%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
11:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Zonguldak Komurspor Finished 0-1 16 1.45 4.52 7 -5.10%
11:00 Amed Sportif Sariyer Finished 0-3 17 2.2 3.5 4.5 3.90%
11:00 Ankara Demirspor Corum Belediyespor Finished 2-2 17 2.7 3.15 3 -2.07%
11:00 Ergene Velimese Spor Kocaelispor Finished 0-3 18 5.3 3.92 1.8 0.07%
11:00 Duzyurtspor Hacettepe Spor Finished 2-0 19 1.25 6 11.5 -5.09%
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor Gumushane Doganspor Finished 3-1 18 2.43 3.25 5.75 11.97%
11:00 Nigde Belediyespor Afjet Afyonspor Finished 2-2 17 5.5 3.98 1.9 4.23%
11:00 1922 Konyaspor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 1-3 16 2.9 3.4 2.392 -5.39%
11:00 Etimesgut Kardemir Karabukspor Finished 7-0 17 1.12 10.5 33 -1.81%
11:00 Eyupspor Elazigspor Finished 2-1 19 1.28 7.75 15 2.36%
11:00 Kirklarelispor Polatli Bugsasspor Finished 7-0 17 1.512 6.2 11 9.46%
11:00 Sakaryaspor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 1-0 20 2.204 3.6 4.25 3.43%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
11:00 Modafen Spor Kozan Belediyespor Finished 2-0 15 2.796 2.84 3.6 1.26%
11:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Bayrampasa Finished 1-2 14 3.04 3.2 2.805 0.21%
20:00 Liverpool     RB Leipzig Finished 2-0 22 2.5 4.2 2.96 2.47%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain     Barcelona Finished 1-1 22 2.89 4.52 2.65 5.86%
12:30 Atletico Madrid Women     Chelsea Women Finished 1-1 22 9.15 5.25 1.4 -1.39%
12:55 Brondby IF Women     Lyon Women Finished 1-3 19 49 15 1.05 -3.80%
13:00 Lillestrom SK Women     VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-2 19 21 10 1.133 -2.93%
14:55 Fortuna Hjorring Women     Barcelona Women Finished 0-5 18 101 23 1.0641 0.69%
17:15 Bayern Munchen Women     Biik Kazygurt Women Finished 3-0 15 1.02 24 53 -3.93%
19:30 St Polten-Spratzern Women     FC Rosengard Women Finished 0-2 22 6 5 1.65 2.80%
10:00 Airtel Kitara Wakiso Giants Finished 3-2 13 5 3.6 1.715 -5.74%
13:00 Vipers SC SC Villa Finished 3-0 13 1.558 3.95 5.75 -6.45%
13:00 Bright Stars Bul FC Finished 0-2 13 3.85 3.45 4.08 25.83%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:15 Turon Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 1-2 15 3.05 3.37 2.55 -1.65%
13:30 FC Bunyodkor Mash Al Mubarek Finished 1-0 15 1.61 4.1 6.28 -2.37%
13:30 Nasaf Qarshi Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 2-3 16 4 3.68 2.05 -0.95%
Data from Apr 20, 2021, 15:40
4.2970688343048
Disable AdBlockPlus