• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 07, 2021

Apr 07, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:15 Nepal Army     Police Sri Lanka Finished 5-1
11:00 Club Eagles     Thimphu City Finished 2-0
05:00 Brisbane Roar     Kaya-Iloilo Cancelled
05:00 Melbourne City     Shan United Cancelled
15:20 Al Gharafa SC     Olmaliq FK Finished (after ET) 0-1 17 2.43 3.24 3.54 -0.26%
15:40 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi     Al Zawraa Finished 2-1 16 2.05 3.68 4.87 3.64%
17:45 Al Wehda Mecca     Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished (pen.) 3-4
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Patronato Parana Lanus Finished (pen.) 7-5 21 4.25 3.5 1.94 -3.52%
21:00 Newells Old Boys Sarmiento Cancelled
21:00 Talleres De Cordoba Velez Sarsfield Finished (pen.) 4-2 23 3 3.26 2.625 -2.06%
23:30 Atletico Tucuman River Plate Finished 1-2 23 11 5.3 1.3953 0.37%
11:00 West Armenia Junior Sevan Finished 0-3
14:00 Banants Yerevan Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-0 19 3.4 3.26 2.5 -0.09%
09:05 Sydney FC Perth Glory Finished 1-0 22 1.615 4.92 6.25 1.79%
09:00 Kahibah Cessnock City Full Time 5-2 11 2.17 4.35 2.9 -3.43%
09:00 Wallsend FC Mayfield United Senior Finished 9-0 10 1.165 10.8 15.5 -1.52%
09:00 Toronto Awaba FC Belmont Swansea Full Time 3-7 10 5.25 5 1.664 0.86%
11:30 Forrestfield United Shamrock Rovers SC Finished (after ET) 3-4 14 3.3 5.29 5.5 48.39%
Belarus ‐ Cup
12:00 Neman Grodno Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 2-1 23 4.9 3.83 1.85 -0.57%
14:00 FC Vitebsk BATE Borisov Finished 2-3 23 6.5 3.75 1.74 0.48%
17:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Royal Charleroi Finished 2-1 23 3.22 3.5 2.36 -1.96%
12:00 Tuzla City FK Sarajevo Finished 0-1 17 2.59 3.26 2.85 -4.19%
14:00 Borac Banja Luka Klis Buturovic Polje Finished 4-1 14 1.05 18 36 -3.45%
23:00 CE Olhodaguense CRB Finished 1-2 20 15 6.25 1.215 -4.74%
19:00 Bahia de Feira Vitoria da Conquista BA Finished 1-0 22 1.53 4.05 6.8 -4.54%
18:30 Luziania Ceilandia Finished 1-2 21 2.2 3.51 3.15 -5.38%
18:30 Real FC Sobradinho Finished 2-1 20 1.142 10 41 0.00%
18:30 Samambaia SE Santa Maria Finished 0-3 22 1.9 4.65 5.15 6.89%
18:30 Paracatu Capital DF Finished 2-2
00:35 Macae Esporte RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 0-4 23 30 9.9 1.1316 -1.77%
18:30 Ipora Goias Finished 1-1 22 8.5 4.62 1.7813 11.67%
18:30 Jaragua Goianesia Go Finished 1-2 22 2.82 3.1 2.725 -4.23%
21:30 Sampaio Correa MA Pinheiro U20 Finished 1-0 18 1.236 5.75 12 -6.22%
18:00 Athletic Club MG URT MG Finished 0-1 21 1.97 3.5 4.22 -2.94%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Pouso Alegre FC Finished 1-0 22 1.15 9.09 20 -2.87%
19:00 Caldense MG Uberlandia Finished 1-2 22 1.9901 3.46 4.36 -2.04%
20:30 Coimbra EC Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-2 20 9.8 3.95 1.48 -3.00%
19:00 Itupiranga PA Carajas PA Finished 1-0
19:00 Azuriz FC Cascavel CR Finished 1-0 14 2.02 3.24 4.4 -3.00%
21:00 Juventus SP Red Bull Brasil SP Cancelled
21:00 Sao Bernardo SP Portuguesa Santista Cancelled
21:00 Agua Santa SP Taubate SP Cancelled
21:00 Audax SP Rio Claro SP Cancelled
21:00 Oeste SP Sao Bernardo SP Cancelled
21:00 Atibaia SP Sertaozinho SP Cancelled
18:00 Batatais SP Comercial SP Cancelled
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Sao Jose SP Cancelled
21:00 Penapolense SP Nacional SP Postponed
21:00 Primavera SP Olimpia SP Cancelled
21:00 Marilia SP Barretos SP Cancelled
21:00 Rio Preto SP Linense SP Postponed
21:00 Votuporanguense SP Bandeirante SP Postponed
21:00 Santa Cruz PE Vera Cruz PE Finished 4-1 21 1.2 8 20 -0.83%
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-0 19 14 4.9 1.32 -3.20%
00:30 Fortaleza CE Ypiranga RS Finished 1-0 21 1.57 4.3 7.25 -0.74%
19:00 Picos Boavista RJ Finished 0-1
19:00 Juazeirense BA Volta Redonda RJ Finished (pen.) 7-5
22:00 Vitoria BA Rio Branco ES Finished 2-0 21 1.37 5.5 9 -2.23%
22:30 ABC RN 4 de Julho Finished 2-2 22 2.05 3.34 3.9 -4.18%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
16:30 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-1 23 2.4 3.16 3.74 -0.05%
00:00 LD Alajuelense     Atlanta United Finished 0-1 22 2.07 3.54 4 -1.53%
02:00 Arcahaie FC     Cruz Azul Finished 0-0 22 34 16.1 1.086 -1.22%
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa     Philadelphia Union Finished 0-1 23 2.19 3.79 3.53 -0.37%
00:30 San Lorenzo     Santos SP Finished 1-3 22 2.4 3.14 3.63 -1.05%
00:30 Huachipato     CD Antofagasta Finished 3-0 21 2.3 3.52 3.25 -2.59%
00:30 Deportivo Cali     Deportes Tolima Finished 0-0 22 2.17 3.15 4.2 -1.61%
00:30 Cerro Largo     Penarol Montevideo Finished 2-2 22 4.51 3.51 2 -0.66%
00:30 Cerro Largo     Penarol AM 1 3.92 3.51 1.89 -6.46%
22:15 Nacional Potosi     Guabira Montero Finished 1-2 22 2.75 4.68 4.88 27.84%
22:15 Mineros de Guayana     Aragua Finished 1-2 22 3.64 3.14 2.3 -2.72%
22:15 Torque     Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 0-0 19 2 3.41 4.5 -1.52%
08:30 Asia Euro United Svay Rieng FC Finished 3-4 10 28 20 1.3 16.97%
08:30 National Police Commissary FC Angkor Tiger Finished 0-1 16 5.8 5 1.8 7.76%
00:00 Rangers De Talca Union San Felipe Finished 3-1 22 2.442 3.32 3.06 -3.61%
01:00 Alianza Petrolera Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-3 23 5.57 3.53 1.83 -0.92%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Hajduk Split Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-2 20 1.72 4 5.7 -0.68%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 Mladost Petrinja NK Bistra Finished 2-1 14 1.95 3.9 3.55 -4.85%
14:30 NK Hask NK Spansko Finished 3-1 15 3.2 3.5 3.65 14.65%
14:30 Jarun NK Ponikve Finished 2-0 12 1.286 5.75 9.47 -5.40%
14:30 Maksimir Zagreb NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 5-1 17 2.85 3.7 2.375 -4.05%
14:30 NK Trnje Segesta Sisak Finished 2-1 17 1.25 6.53 10.3 -4.78%
14:30 NK Vrapce Tresnjevka Finished 3-1 15 1.92 4 4.5 0.70%
14:30 NK Vrbovec Gaj Mace Finished 3-2 11 2.35 3.65 3.1 -2.16%
13:00 Akritas Chlorakas ASIL Lysi Finished 0-1 17 2.35 3.3 3.1 -4.87%
13:00 Aris Limassol Omonia Aradippou Finished 0-2 14 1.47 4.1 9.5 -2.86%
13:00 Onisilos Sotira Fc Digenis Morphou Finished 3-2 17 1.65 4.1 5.58 -2.83%
13:00 PO Xylotympou Alki Oroklinis Cancelled 17 2.15 3.52 3.35 -4.55%
13:00 Digenis Voroklinis AME Kouris Erimi Finished 0-1 18 5.25 4.1 1.83 1.95%
13:00 Teplice Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-1 20 3.87 3.47 2.142 -1.33%
13:00 Sigma Olomouc Slavia Prague Cancelled
13:30 Viktoria Plzen Slovan Liberec Finished 1-0 21 1.65 4.35 6.5 1.03%
13:30 Sparta Prague Baumit Jablonec Finished 4-1 21 1.68 4.15 5.64 -1.33%
14:30 MAS Taborsko Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 4-0 23 1.4 4.97 9.47 -2.07%
14:30 FK Prostejov Dukla Prague Finished 1-0 23 2.79 3.49 2.71 -1.38%
17:00 AB Copenhagen Hillerod Finished 0-1 22 2.3 3.62 3.31 -1.30%
19:00 Gualaceo Guayaquil City Finished 2-0 21 2.15 3.39 4.38 1.17%
22:00 El Nacional Quito Cumbaya Finished 2-0 21 3.3 3.1 2.38 -4.38%
13:00 El Gounah Talaea El Gaish Finished 0-4 23 3.1 2.81 3.125 0.16%
17:00 Wadi Degla National Bank Finished 4-2 23 2.82 3.8 8 34.63%
19:00 Ismaily SC Al-Masry Club Finished 2-1 23 3.15 2.96 2.84 -0.74%
21:30 CD Aguila Santa Tecla Finished 0-0 20 18.7 12.5 4.3 173.20%
21:30 CD FAS Luis Angel Firpo Finished 3-1 19 2.25 3.4 3.6 -1.61%
12:00 Colchester United U23 Wigan Athletic U23 Finished 1-2 17 3.19 3.84 2.06 -5.60%
14:30 Tulevik Viljandi Parnu Vaprus Cancelled
14:30 Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-2 23 7.53 5.03 1.4329 -2.87%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka Cancelled
16:30 Trans Narva Tallinna JK Legion Finished 0-0 22 3.9 3.91 2.14 2.10%
16:30 Paide Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn Cancelled
14:45 Sedan Angers Finished 0-1 23 11 5.38 1.4 0.90%
14:45 GFA Rumilly Vallieres Le Puy Finished 4-0 20 3.28 3.4 2.45 -0.71%
16:45 Saumur Toulouse Finished 1-2 18 8.48 5.26 1.48 1.66%
16:45 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Montpellier Finished 0-1 22 11.3 5.47 1.4 1.46%
16:45 Canet Roussillon US Boulogne Finished 1-0 22 4.16 3.34 2.15 -0.49%
10:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 2-3 16 1.73 3.73 4.85 -4.97%
12:00 Shukura Kobuleti Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-2 14 6.4 3.79 1.68 -1.51%
14:00 Dila Gori Saburtalo Finished 1-2 15 2.65 3.1 3.3 -0.30%
10:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 0-0 12 2.45 3.15 3.34 -2.44%
11:00 Merani Martvili Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 2-1 13 2.17 3.25 3.48 -5.29%
15:00 Kaiserslautern FSV Zwickau Finished 2-2 23 2.28 3.23 3.75 -1.46%
16:30 Jahn Regensburg Werder Bremen Finished 0-1 23 4.25 3.53 2.09 0.30%
16:30 Preussen Munster Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-1 21 3.19 3.25 2.395 -3.73%
16:30 SV Rodinghausen Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-1 21 6.73 4.3 1.62 0.16%
17:00 Schalke 04 II SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 2-1 21 2.905 3.3 2.58 -3.37%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-1 21 2.33 3.5 3.4 -0.89%
17:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Bonner SC Finished 2-1 20 2.05 3.65 3.75 -2.77%
17:30 Bergisch Gladbach Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 0-2 20 3.08 3.26 2.42 -4.27%
17:30 VfB Homberg Alemannia Aachen Finished 0-2 21 2.7 3.22 2.83 -3.32%
17:30 Wuppertaler SV Wegberg Beeck Cancelled 21 1.81 4 4.66 -1.68%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Bechem United Finished 4-0 16 1.92 3.28 4.24 -5.80%
Greece ‐ Cup
15:00 PAS Giannina Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1 22 6.5 3.83 1.76 1.72%
17:00 AEK Athens PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 23 3.24 3.35 2.8 3.70%
12:00 AE Karaiskakis Ionikos Nikaias Finished 0-3 18 7.25 3.784 1.57 -3.77%
12:00 Trikala 1963 Skoda Xanthi Finished 0-0 17 7.5 3.55 1.65 -2.06%
12:00 Doxa Dramas Apollon Larissas Finished 0-1 18 2.449 3.1 3.2 -4.16%
12:00 Levadiakos Panachaiki Finished 3-0 20 1.57 3.75 7 -4.44%
12:00 OF Ierapetras Chania FC Finished 0-1 17 6.2 3.62 1.8 0.70%
12:30 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Ergotelis Finished 1-1 18 3.3 3 2.664 -1.16%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Xelaju MC Finished 0-0 20 2.02 3.46 4.7 0.32%
19:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Coban Imperial Finished 0-0 20 3.1 3.4 2.42 -2.91%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 3-0 18 1.46 4.63 7 -4.19%
21:00 CSD Municipal Achuapa Finished 3-0 19 1.5587 4 6.4 -4.56%
21:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 19 3.085 3.55 2.33 -3.38%
21:00 Antigua GFC Deportivo Iztapa Finished 3-2 19 1.94 3.71 4.22 -2.15%
21:15 CD Real Sociedad CD Motagua Finished 3-3 20 6.37 5.04 1.45 -4.31%
23:00 CD Platense Real Espana Finished 2-2 20 3.92 3.2 2.14 -3.37%
12:00 Happy Valley Eastern AA Finished 0-2 15 7.2 4.68 1.62 3.11%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:30 Dorogi FC Debrecin VSC Finished 2-0 23 5 3.38 1.8264 -4.16%
14:30 Debreceni EAC Vasas Budapest Finished 0-1 22 8.13 5.07 1.3597 -5.28%
14:30 Soroksar BFC Siofok Finished 0-0 23 1.85 3.9 4.45 -2.12%
14:30 Kazincbarcikai Szentlorinci Finished 1-1 21 2.33 3.31 3.2 -4.20%
16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 1-5 21 4.25 3.5 2.05 -0.87%
16:00 Gyori ETO Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 3-0 22 2.93 3.1 2.72 -3.06%
16:00 FC Ajka Szeged 2011 Finished 2-2 21 1.864 3.64 4.22 -4.60%
16:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Budaorsi Finished 5-0 19 2.1 3.4 3.3 -6.83%
16:00 Bekescsaba Csakvari TK Finished 1-1 19 2.15 3.28 3.45 -5.65%
16:15 Pecsi MFC Szolnoki Mav Finished 2-1 22 1.625 8 16.25 24.70%
10:15 Sporting Goa Dempo Sports Club Finished 4-4
08:15 Persela Lamongan Persik Kediri Finished 2-2 11 2.392 3.2 3.2 -4.13%
11:15 PSS Sleman Persebaya Surabaya Finished 1-0 11 1.902 3.54 5.39 0.63%
21:00 FC Dallas     Austin Bold FC Full Time 3-3 13 2.61 3.66 2.54 -4.77%
22:00 Colorado Rapids     LA Galaxy Finished 2-2 21 2.34 3.64 3 -3.42%
12:00 Lithuania Women     Jordan Women Finished 1-0 15 2.09 3.6 4.02 -0.50%
12:00 Naghsh Jahan Bahman Shiraz Finished 1-1 18 2.08 3.02 4.5 -3.30%
12:00 Fajr Sepasi Shahrdari Astara Finished 3-1 17 1.95 5.25 21 33.17%
12:00 Oxin Alborz Navad Urmia Finished 0-1 18 2.522 2.9 4.1 1.50%
12:00 Persepolis Pakdasht Esteghlal Mollasani Finished 2-1 18 1.896 3.1 5.05 -4.58%
12:00 Kheybar Khorramabad Baderan Finished 1-0 17 2.792 2.67 3.2 -4.32%
12:00 Malavan Bandar Anzali Choka Talesh Finished 1-0 17 1.896 3.24 6 -0.27%
12:00 Khoneh Be Khoneh Pars Janoobi Finished 1-0 18 2.395 2.9 4.1 -0.62%
12:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-0 17 2.25 2.915 6.25 5.54%
12:30 Shahin Bushehr Mes Kerman Finished 0-1 17 2.956 2.61 3.8 1.56%
13:00 Parma U19 Hellas Verona U19 4 3 3.6 2.15 -7.08%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 AC Renate Pergolettese Finished 2-0 22 1.79 3.5 5.5 -2.55%
13:00 Pistoiese Juventus U23 Finished 1-1 23 3.06 3.184 2.43 -4.98%
13:00 Ravenna Cesena Finished 2-2 23 2.98 3.06 2.7 -3.17%
13:00 Sambenedettese Triestina Finished 1-0 23 2.95 3.12 2.822 -1.37%
13:00 Monopoli Palermo Finished 2-1 23 6.2 3.52 2.22 11.63%
13:00 Ternana Cavese Finished 7-2 23 1.33 5.5 10 -3.26%
15:30 Olbia Calcio Carrarese Finished 1-0 23 2.7 2.94 3.25 -1.79%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:45 Juventus Napoli Finished 2-1 23 2.05 3.96 4.1 1.60%
16:45 Inter Milan Sassuolo Finished 2-1 23 1.35 6 10.5 -0.26%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Montegiorgio ASD Pineto Finished 0-1 19 2.6 3.55 3.1 1.12%
13:00 Campodarsego Este
13:00 Delta Porto Tolle Chions Finished 2-0 19 2.016 3.8 3.86 -1.79%
13:00 US Corticella Mezzolara Finished 4-2 19 4.1 3.6 2 -2.12%
13:00 Rimini Sammaurese Finished 0-2 21 2.238 3.3 3.1 -6.75%
13:00 Montespaccato Lornano Badesse Finished 3-1 19 3.42 2.804 2.93 0.98%
13:00 Cassino Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 1-1 19 2.123 3.39 3.5 -4.92%
13:00 Monterosi Giugliano Finished 1-0 19 1.333 6 11 -0.77%
13:00 Atletico Puteolana Gravina Finished 2-1 19 2.375 3.1 3.1 -6.21%
13:00 San Luca Calcio Cittanovese Finished 1-0 19 1.92 3.75 4.97 1.14%
13:00 Trento Manzanese Finished 0-0 11 2.06 4 4.12 2.23%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Sagan Tosu Finished 1-0 23 1.3831 5.31 9.03 -2.16%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-0 22 1.9 3.74 4.55 -1.33%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-0 23 1.82 3.74 5.1 -1.27%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-2 23 2.93 3.37 2.785 0.29%
10:00 Yokohama FC Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-3 23 5.7 4.11 1.75 0.99%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-0 23 4.35 3.5 2.13 1.51%
10:00 FC Tokyo Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-1 23 2.78 3.88 2.53 -1.25%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Oita Trinita Finished 1-0 23 1.94 3.65 4.45 -1.40%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Reysol Finished 2-1 22 1.89 3.93 4.3333 -1.41%
Kosovo ‐ Cup
13:00 FC Prishtina Llapi Podujeve Finished 2-3 14 3.44 4.62 5.3 43.71%
13:00 KF Istogu Dukagjini Finished 1-2 14 2.318 3.13 3.39 -4.39%
14:00 Ventspils FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils Cancelled
15:00 Suduva Marijampole Kauno Zalgiris Finished 2-1 23 2.37 3.25 3.6 -0.74%
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Banga Gargzdai Finished 2-0 22 1.27 6.25 11.5 -3.32%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
11:00 FC Struga Sileks Kratovo Finished 0-1 15 1.95 3.26 4.15 -5.71%
08:45 PKNS FC Sarawak FA Cancelled 20 3.056 3.38 2.39 -3.98%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim II PDRM Finished 1-0 19 1.46 5 6.1 -4.66%
13:00 Projek FAM MSN Kuching Finished 2-2 21 8.5 4.8 1.4 -3.87%
13:00 Petaling Jaya City Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 2-2 20 2.35 3.66 3.6 2.40%
13:00 Perak FA UiTM FC Finished 3-2 20 1.57 4.05 5.6 -5.88%
00:05 Correcaminos UAT Celaya Finished 1-2 19 3.17 3.28 2.55 -1.23%
02:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 4-1 19 2.72 3.08 3.22 -0.29%
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 2-2 19 2.132 3.35 3.85 -2.66%
20:00 CD Cuautla Azores De Hidalgo Finished 3-2 16 2.48 3.66 2.7 -4.47%
14:00 Puebla U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 2-3 12 3.55 3.55 1.94 -7.31%
17:00 Pachuca U20 Cruz Azul U20 Finished 0-0 15 1.616 4.6 6.2 0.25%
11:00 OFK Petrovac Sutjeska Finished 1-3 4 5.05 3.5 1.618 -9.24%
12:00 Rudar Plevlja Fk Jezero Finished 4-2 19 1.833 3.65 4.6 -3.56%
13:00 OFK Titograd FK Podgorica Finished 0-1 19 4.5 3.36 1.99 -2.19%
14:00 Buducnost Podgorica Decic Tuzi Finished 2-0 20 1.62 4.1 5.75 -3.39%
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Zeta Golubovci Finished 1-1 20 2.6 3.1 3 -3.90%
14:00 RS Berkane Ittihad Tanger Finished 1-2 21 2.15 3.05 4.38 -2.09%
16:15 Raja Casablanca Difaa El Jadida Cancelled
16:15 Raja Casablanca HUSA Agadir Finished 0-1 21 1.6757 3.62 6.4 -2.84%
18:30 Rapide Oued Zem Wydad Casablanca Finished 0-1 21 8.75 4.35 1.456 -3.01%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Enyimba Postponed
18:45 Linfield Coleraine Finished 2-1 20 1.96 3.65 4.31 -1.59%
12:00 Shabab Al Thahrea Hilal Al Quds Finished 1-0 11 3.75 3.28 2.05 -5.60%
20:30 Inti Gas Deportes Universidad San Martin Finished 2-2 23 2.25 3.34 4.22 1.96%
Poland ‐ Cup
15:30 Arka Gdynia Piast Gliwice Finished (pen.) 4-3 23 4.9 3.82 1.9 0.79%
12:00 Stal Rzeszow Pogon Siedlce Finished 1-5 22 1.99 3.75 4.3 -0.17%
15:00 Motor Lublin SKRA Czestochowa Finished 0-0 22 3.03 3.47 2.45 -2.57%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:30 Al-Duhail II Al Khor II Finished 1-3
15:30 Qatar SC II Al Ahli Doha II Finished 1-0
15:15 Umm Salal Al Sailiya SC Finished 1-0 23 3 3.15 2.75 -1.42%
17:30 Al Arabi Doha Al Kharaitiyat Finished 1-2 23 1.3 5.76 11.28 -3.05%
11:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 2-0 21 2.13 3.36 3.7 -3.60%
11:30 Tom Tomsk FC Krasnodar II Finished 1-1 22 1.83 3.72 8.19 6.68%
12:00 FC Akron Tolyatti Irtysh Omsk Finished 1-1 22 1.78 3.65 5.35 -2.22%
13:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Fakel Voronezh Finished 2-0 22 2.32 3.5 3.3 -1.94%
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 3-0 22 1.4 4.75 8.8 -3.70%
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 1-1 22 3.28 3.15 2.5 -2.19%
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 1-1 22 1.3165 6 11.3 -1.45%
15:00 Dynamo Bryansk Torpedo Moscow Finished 0-1 22 10.4 4.38 1.44 -1.86%
16:00 Volga Olimpiyets Veles Moscow Finished 1-0 21 1.57 4 7.4 -2.16%
16:00 Chertanovo Moscow Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 1-2 22 10 4.3 1.4545 -1.97%
12:00 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 1-0 20 2.1 3.4 4.15 -1.11%
15:00 Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk Khimki II Finished 3-1 20 2.332 3.9 3.5 2.99%
Russia ‐ Cup
16:00 FC Sochi Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 1-3 23 2.46 3.69 3.35 2.46%
16:00 Akhmat Grozny FC Ufa Finished 1-0 23 1.769 3.57 6.36 -0.26%
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 1-1 13 3.1 4 2.2 -2.64%
10:00 FC Krasnodar U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 4-0 13 1.95 4.2 5.6 7.59%
10:00 FC Sochi U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 1-3 12 10.2 5.6 1.4 0.92%
10:00 FC Tambov U21 Konoplev Academy U21 Finished 0-1 13 2.44 4.5 3.1 4.75%
10:00 Khimki U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 0-1 13 3.52 4.33 1.9 -3.97%
10:00 Uor-5 U21 Rotor Volgograd U21 Finished 3-2 13 2.115 3.66 3.65 -1.96%
11:00 Terek Grozny U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 3-2 13 2 3.9 3.75 -2.26%
11:00 FK Rostov U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 1-2 13 4.7 4.2 1.75 -2.18%
13:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 2-2 13 1.35 5.75 10.2 -1.25%
15:50 Al Draih Al Shoalah Finished 0-1 19 2.875 2.96 2.7 -5.31%
16:10 Al-Jabalain FC Al-Adalh Finished 3-1 19 2.05 3.22 4.5 -2.02%
14:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad Zarkovo Finished 2-0 15 1.48 3.9 7.5 -6.14%
14:00 Dinamo Vranje Radnicki 1923 Finished 2-1 16 3.4 3.5 2.136 -4.58%
14:00 Radnicki Pirot Borac Cacak Finished 0-0 18 2.35 3.018 4.42 1.72%
14:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo Jagodina Finished 5-2 16 1.44 7 23 13.54%
14:00 Radnicki Sremska Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 1-1 16 8 4.333 2.15 21.82%
14:00 FK Imt Zemun Finished 2-0 17 1.244 5.75 12.5 -5.46%
12:00 Rad Belgrade Vojvodina Finished 2-0 21 4 3.55 1.9524 -4.20%
12:00 Backa Palanka Radnik Surdulica Finished 0-2 21 2.95 3.37 2.526 -3.06%
12:00 Radnicki Nis Napredak Krusevac Finished 1-2 19 3.15 3.51 4.5 21.27%
16:00 Red Star Belgrade Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-0 20 2.25 3.2 3.61 -3.28%
11:45 Tampines Rovers FC Young Lions Finished 7-0 19 1.25 7 11 -3.27%
11:45 Tanjong Pagar United Hougang United Finished 3-3 20 8.7 6.12 1.85 22.12%
11:45 Balestier Khalsa Geylang International Finished 2-1 20 2.4 3.9 3.025 -0.36%
11:45 Home United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 2-2 20 2.14 4.2 3.63 1.95%
14:00 Partizan Bardejov Slavoj Trebisov Finished 1-1 22 2.55 3.46 2.8 -3.69%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
09:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce Skalica Finished 3-1 20 1.684 4.08 4.68 -5.00%
14:00 Slovan Bratislava Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 1-0 22 1.25 6.5 12 -3.58%
14:00 MFK Ruzomberok DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 1-3 22 8 4.83 1.432 -2.95%
14:00 MSK Zilina ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished (pen.) 7-6 21 1.5102 4.6 5.75 -5.08%
13:00 Royal Eagles Sekhukhune United FC Finished 0-0
13:00 Uthongathi FC JDR Stars Finished 1-1 17 2.91 2.95 2.7 -5.03%
15:00 Orlando Pirates Maritzburg United Postponed
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC Seoul Finished 3-2 22 1.7463 3.78 5.44 -2.06%
10:30 Incheon United Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-0 23 4.2 3.15 2.23 -0.40%
10:30 Jeju United Gangwon Finished 1-1 22 2.3 3.4 3.64 -0.36%
10:30 Gwangju FC Suwon City Finished 2-0 23 3.1 3.35 2.7 0.86%
16:00 Athletic Bilbao II CD Calahorra Finished 2-1 19 2.06 3.23 4.82 -0.25%
16:00 Real Union SD Tarazona Finished 1-0 22 1.86 3.49 4.71 -3.52%
16:00 Club Portugalete Haro Deportivo Finished 0-0 22 1.78 3.35 6.25 -1.99%
16:00 Alaves II Izarra Finished 0-1 22 2.15 3.46 3.66 -2.66%
16:00 SD Leioa Mutilvera Finished 0-1 22 3.4 3.1 2.85 3.35%
16:00 Barakaldo Ejea Finished 1-2 22 2.59 3.26 3.2 -0.53%
16:30 Real Sociedad II SD Logrones Finished 3-0 21 1.6 3.7 6.35 -5.01%
17:00 Amorebieta Tudelano Finished 3-0 20 2.25 3.28 3.72 -1.78%
17:00 Arenas Getxo Osasuna II Finished 1-3 22 2.35 3.1 4.02 0.31%
18:30 CD Laredo CD Ebro Finished 0-0 21 2.7 3.02 2.85 -4.98%
18:00 UD San Fernando Las Palmas III Finished 2-1 18 1.79 3.8 5.75 0.43%
16:00 FC Monthey Lugano Finished 0-3
16:00 Vevey Sports Servette Finished 2-4 3 3.25 4 1.8 -10.17%
11:00 Al Arabi Suwayda Al-Majd 6 3.12 3.42 2.23 -5.78%
11:00 Al-Mohafaza Al Yaqaza 7 2.16 3.74 3.12 -4.84%
12:00 Chonburi Buriram United Finished 2-1 18 10 5.13 1.46 2.06%
12:00 Bangkok United Chiangrai United Finished 1-2 17 2.2 3.68 3.65 -0.03%
12:00 Ben Guerdane Stade Tunisien Finished 0-0 21 2.19 3.4 6 9.00%
13:00 Etoile Metlaoui CS Sfaxien Finished 0-1 23 4 2.93 2.3 -2.54%
13:00 US Monastirienne Club Africain Finished 0-1 23 2.95 2.86 3.02 -1.94%
13:00 AS Slimane Tataouine Finished 3-1 23 2.26 3.04 4.47 0.49%
13:00 CA Bizertin Rejiche Finished 1-1 23 1.67 3.6 6.4 -3.18%
13:00 Etoile Sahel JS Kairouanaise Finished 5-1
15:15 Esperance Sportive Tunis Olympique de Beja Finished 1-0 23 1.4 4.82 12 -0.51%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
11:00 Corum Belediyespor Duzyurtspor Finished 2-3 19 2.7 3.47 2.8 -1.55%
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor Kahramanmarasspor Finished 4-2 19 1.62 6.25 13.5 17.46%
12:00 Gumushane Doganspor Hacettepe Spor Finished 2-1 19 2.85 3.28 2.6 -3.88%
12:00 Kocaelispor Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 1-2 20 3.45 3.32 4.4 22.20%
12:00 Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Pazarspor Finished 2-0 19 2.2 4.4 6.25 18.79%
12:00 Elazigspor Sakaryaspor Finished 1-6 19 41 12 1.55 32.82%
12:00 Etimesgut Eyupspor Finished 0-1 17 3.25 3.38 2.7 2.68%
12:00 Kastamonuspor 1922 Konyaspor Finished 1-1 14 2.4 3.8 10 28.23%
12:00 Pendikspor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 0-0 19 2.136 3.55 3.27 -5.27%
12:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished 0-1 19 6.5 4.05 2.44 23.37%
12:00 Ergene Velimese Spor Ankara Demirspor Finished 0-0 19 4.5 3.66 1.8 -4.85%
12:00 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Sanliurfaspor Finished 1-1
12:00 Nigde Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediye Finished 2-1
12:00 Sariyer Usak Sportif Genclikspor Finished 0-6 17 12 5.5 5.8 128.54%
12:00 Inegolspor Amed Sportif Finished 1-2 19 8 3.8 2.488 26.57%
12:00 Kardemir Karabukspor Kirklarelispor Finished 1-3
12:00 Polatli Bugsasspor Bodrumspor Finished 0-3
12:00 Serik Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 1-0 16 2.81 3.24 2.55 -5.36%
12:00 Turgutluspor Tarsus Idman Yurdu Finished 0-2 18 2.69 3.3 2.7 -4.32%
13:00 Genclerbirligi Erzurum BB Finished 1-1 22 2.73 3.4 2.8 -1.73%
13:00 Konyaspor Kulubu Ankaragucu Finished 1-1 22 2.26 3.35 3.74 -0.83%
16:00 Antalyaspor Sivasspor Finished 2-4 22 12 5.6 2.79 61.21%
16:00 Besiktas Alanyaspor Finished 3-0 22 1.75 4.12 5.26 -0.42%
19:00 Bayern Munchen     Paris Saint Germain Finished 2-3 23 3.45 4.16 3.7 24.92%
19:00 FC Porto     Chelsea Finished 0-2 23 5.52 3.66 1.833 0.01%
Uganda ‐ Cup
12:30 Kampala City Council Nyamityobora Finished 4-2 12 1.3 12.5 29 13.16%
12:30 Paidha Black Angels Bright Stars Full Time 1-0 9 5.25 3.8 1.64 -5.96%
13:00 Doves All Stars UPDF Finished 3-2 8 3.75 3.4 1.992 -5.91%
18:00 CA Rentistas Nacional Montevideo Finished 0-1 21 4.98 3.85 1.75 -3.10%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:30 Navbahor Namangan Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 1-2 20 7.15 4.31 1.555 -1.47%
11:00 Than Quang Ninh Saigon FC Finished 1-0 20 2 3.84 5.4 5.75%
11:00 Ha Noi T&t II Binh Dinh Finished 1-1 20 2.375 3.06 3.46 -3.56%
12:15 Hanoi FC Viettel Finished 0-1 20 2.75 3.3 2.9 -1.14%
Data from Apr 20, 2021, 15:36
4.1834959983826
Disable AdBlockPlus