• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 09, 2021

Apr 09, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Mamelodi Sundown     Belouizdad Finished 0-2 23 2.5 3.085 3.4 -1.79%
13:00 TP Mazembe     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 2-1 23 5 3.7 4 38.84%
19:00 AS Vita Club Kinshasa     Al-Merrikh SC Finished 3-1 23 1.7299 3.5 6.3 -2.20%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Simba SC Finished 1-0 21 1.28 7.27 25.5 4.38%
11:00 Noravank FC Ararat Yerevan II Finished 3-1 1 1.55 3.85 4.05 -13.18%
10:00 FC Noah Pyunik Finished 1-0 20 2.35 3.53 3.9 3.60%
11:00 Shirak Gyumri Alashkert Postponed 15 7.6 4.25 1.65 2.78%
09:05 Macarthur Rams Brisbane Roar Finished 1-2 23 2.37 4.01 3.28 2.44%
10:55 Northern City FC North Perth Utd SC 3 5 4.8 1.4 -10.92%
11:30 Northern City FC North Perth United SC
09:00 Manly United Sydney Olympic Finished 0-2 22 2.85 3.75 3 5.17%
09:45 Warners Bay FC Women New Lambton Women Full Time 8-1 6 1.2857 6.2 7 -7.57%
09:00 Gold Coast City Robina City 3 1.02 11.25 25 -9.85%
09:15 Samford Rangers Taringa Rovers 1 7.5 5.25 1.25 -11.02%
09:30 Queensland Lions Redlands United Finished 5-1 23 1.13 11 20 -2.52%
09:30 Eastern Suburbs Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 3-2 22 6.25 6.22 1.55 3.53%
10:30 Annerley AC Carina 4 2.01 3.8 3.1 -7.69%
10:30 Logan Metro Slacks Creek 8 1.75 4.2 5.75 1.68%
10:30 Souths United Brisbane City Postponed 12 27 16 1.05 -4.94%
10:45 Campbelltown City Adelaide City Finished 1-2 22 3.2 4.2 3.68 21.61%
10:00 Green Gully Cavaliers South Melbourne Finished 0-1 23 2.62 4.12 2.63 -0.46%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Melbourne Knights Finished 2-2 23 2.2 3.98 3.4 0.01%
16:30 FC Pasching SKU Amstetten Finished 4-0 23 2.62 3.45 2.92 -1.38%
16:30 Austria Wien II FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-1 23 2.46 4.2 5.75 22.17%
16:30 Austria Klagenfurt Kapfenberger SV Finished 5-0 23 1.728 6 11 19.58%
16:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr SV Horn Finished 3-1 23 3.04 3.71 2.536 0.72%
18:25 Wacker Innsbruck Dornbirn Finished 1-0 23 1.43 5.75 9.18 1.82%
17:00 SV Spittal-Drau SC Gleisdorf Cancelled
17:00 Gleichenberg Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Cancelled
17:00 SC Weiz FC Wels Cancelled
17:00 SC Kalsdorf Allerheiligen Cancelled
17:00 Bruck-Leitha Stripfing-Weiden Cancelled
17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener SK AXA Cancelled
17:30 SC Mannsdorf SV Leobendorf Cancelled
14:10 Malkiya Budaiya Finished 0-0 23 2.78 3.27 2.9 -1.02%
16:45 Al Najma Manama Al Riffa Finished 0-2 22 7.25 4.5 1.6 1.51%
14:30 FC Energetik-BGU Sputnik Rechitsa Finished 0-1 23 1.4717 5.61 8.8 2.95%
12:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk II Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II Finished 0-3 14 13.75 7 2.65 68.65%
12:00 FC Isloch II Rukh Brest II Finished 4-0 12 1.75 4.5 4.6 -1.09%
18:00 Westerlo FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 2-2 23 1.78 4.06 4.7 -2.04%
18:45 Eupen Standard Liege Finished 0-4 22 4.42 3.66 1.98 -0.45%
19:00 Royal Pari Real Santa Cruz Finished 3-2 23 1.8 4.28 4.6 -0.65%
18:30 Capital DF Taguatinga Finished 3-0 17 2.21 3.45 3.45 -3.12%
23:00 Esportivo RS Ypiranga RS Finished 1-1 18 3.4 3.33 2.35 -1.96%
18:30 AE Jataiense Itumbiara Finished 1-1 16 2.972 3.25 2.65 -2.11%
19:00 Anapolis GO Crac GO Finished 2-0 21 6.25 4.75 3.2 46.41%
20:00 Paysandu PA Tuna Luso Brasileira Postponed 21 1.4505 4.66 7.25 -4.03%
00:30 Vila Nova GO Juventude RS Finished (pen.) 5-4 21 3.2 2.95 2.93 0.73%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:30 Slavia Sofia CSKA 1948 Finished 1-3 20 3.05 3.34 2.42 -3.89%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 PFC Hebar Ludogorets II Finished 1-3 16 1.7 4.32 5.25 -1.01%
14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 5-1 16 2.3 3.37 3.45 -2.09%
13:00 Sports Dynamic Bumamuru Full Time 0-2 11 1.769 3.22 4.65 -8.33%
00:00 Real Esteli     Columbus Crew Finished 0-4 23 5.75 3.84 1.72 -1.55%
02:00 Pantoja     Monterrey Finished 0-3 23 21 8.2 1.167 -2.58%
00:30 Bolivar     Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-1 23 1.833 3.8 5.1 -0.48%
22:15 Independiente del Valle     Gremio RS Finished 2-1 23 6.5 3.7 2.47 20.63%
00:30 FBC Melgar     Carlos Manucci Finished 3-2 22 2.08 3.6 3.7 -2.80%
00:30 Palestino     Cobresal Finished 2-1 22 1.67 4.1 5.25 -3.21%
00:30 Deportivo Pasto     La Equidad Finished 0-2 22 2.776 3.15 3.1 -0.03%
20:30 Atletico FC Orsomarso Finished 0-0 23 2.35 3.064 3.91 -0.76%
20:30 Deportivo Rionegro CD Real Santander Finished 2-0 20 1.666 3.75 6.85 -1.27%
20:30 Atletico Huila Real Cartagena Finished 4-1 23 1.78 3.7 7 2.57%
20:30 Valledupar FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-2 23 2.51 3.14 3.12 -3.60%
20:30 Cortulua Boca Juniors De Cali Finished 2-0 23 1.6 3.82 7 -2.88%
20:30 Barranquilla FC Deportes Quindio Finished 0-0 23 7.02 3.54 1.7 -1.30%
20:30 Fortaleza FC Bogota FC Finished 3-0 23 1.58 4.21 6.95 -1.41%
21:00 AD Grecia LD Alajuelense Finished 1-4 21 4.63 3.53 1.92 -1.97%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Radnik Sesvete Rudes Finished 0-0 23 2.25 3.69 3.3 -1.81%
14:30 Inter Zapresic Junak Finished 1-0 23 2.17 3.39 3.63 -3.03%
14:30 Opatija Hrvatski Dragovoljac Cancelled 19 2.25 3.36 3.168 -5.46%
14:00 Doxa Katokopias Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 0-0 20 2.64 3.25 3.1 -0.90%
14:00 Vysocina Jihlava Trinec Finished 1-0 21 2.47 3.44 3.5 1.91%
16:15 FK Pardubice Bohemians 1905 Finished 0-2 23 3.64 3.23 2.24 -2.98%
16:30 Hobro Kolding IF Finished 1-2 23 2.03 3.55 3.9 -2.98%
17:00 Helsingor HB Koge Finished 3-1 23 2.12 3.48 3.76 -2.44%
17:00 Roskilde Nykoebing FC Finished 3-1 22 5.55 4.25 1.9 6.18%
16:00 Tarnby FF Fremad Valby Finished 1-2 16 1.95 4.26 4.5 3.12%
16:30 Kolding BK Tarup-Parup Finished 2-4 17 3.42 3.85 1.95 -6.10%
16:30 Odense BK Vejle Boldklub Finished 0-1 23 2.26 3.3 3.8 -0.86%
22:00 Manta FC Tecnico Universitario Finished 0-2 23 2.5 3.4 3.3 0.29%
18:45 Watford Reading Finished 2-0 23 1.83 3.7 5.78 1.04%
17:00 Mansfield Town Newport County Finished 1-1 23 2.5 3.1 3.45 -1.23%
18:00 Oldham Athletic Colchester United Finished 5-2 23 2.7 3.5 2.8 -1.31%
19:00 Fulham Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-1 23 2.75 3.42 3.2 3.25%
12:00 Fulham U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 4-1 20 3.125 5.05 2.15 1.72%
12:00 Reading U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 2-4 20 2.65 4.25 2.35 -3.68%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Southampton U23 Finished 3-0 20 2.15 4.1 4.7 8.49%
18:00 Everton U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 2-1 20 2.91 4 2.4 -1.02%
18:00 Manchester United U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 2-3 20 1.62 5 4.8 -2.50%
18:00 Manchester City U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 3-2 20 1.45 5.5 6.95 -1.51%
16:00 FC Bastia-Borgo Annecy FC Finished 0-0 23 3.11 2.85 3 -0.57%
17:00 US Orleans Le Mans Cancelled 23 2.19 3.04 3.82 -4.52%
18:00 Concarneau FC Sete 34 Finished 1-1 23 2.8 2.8 4.06 4.10%
18:00 Stade Olympique Choletais US Quevilly Rouen Finished 0-0 23 3.25 3.05 2.55 -2.70%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Metz Lille Finished 0-2 23 6.85 3.84 1.6993 0.51%
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld SC Freiburg Finished 1-0 23 2.8 3.54 2.85 0.96%
16:30 Greuther Furth SV Sandhausen Postponed 23 1.7092 4.1 5.38 -1.46%
16:30 Hamburger SV SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-2 23 1.7519 4.33 5 -0.18%
17:00 Hallescher KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 2-1 23 3.11 3.4 2.55 -0.78%
15:00 Ebusua Eleven Wonders Finished 1-1 20 1.74 3.28 6.8 -2.60%
21:05 CD Marathon Lobos UPNFM Finished 1-1 17 1.95 3.75 3.62 -5.28%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Varda SE Finished 0-1 21 2.28 3.28 3.79 -0.73%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:15 KB Breidholt Throttur Reykjavík Cancelled
19:15 UMF Tindastoll Volsungur Cancelled
19:15 KV Vesturbaer Throttur Vogar Cancelled
19:15 Lettir Reykjavik Vidir Gardur Cancelled
19:15 UMF Selfoss Kordrengir Cancelled
19:15 UMF Njardvik KH Hlidarendi Cancelled
20:00 Kari Akranes Vaengir Jupiters Cancelled
20:00 Bjorninn KA Asvellir Cancelled
11:15 PSIS Semarang PSM Makassar Finished (pen.) 2-4 10 2.08 3.86 3.36 -3.61%
14:00 Slovenia Women     Serbia Women Cancelled
14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Albania Women Finished 0-0 21 1.67 4.1 6 -0.93%
17:00 Wales Women     Canada Women Finished 0-3 22 10.1 4.2 1.45 -2.61%
17:00 Spain Women     Netherlands Women Finished 1-0 22 2.2 3.36 4.13 0.57%
19:10 France Women     England Women Finished 3-1 22 2.21 3.1 4.1 -1.86%
12:00 Al Karkh Al Minaa Finished 2-1 14 2.55 3.85 7 25.83%
14:30 Naft Al-Basra Baghdad SC Full Time 1-0 12 2.7 2.82 2.9 -6.53%
18:45 Cork City Athlone Town Finished 0-1 22 2.53 3.55 2.75 -3.90%
18:45 Cabinteely FC Galway United Cancelled 22 4.05 3.77 1.98 -1.69%
18:45 Treaty United Cobh Ramblers Finished 1-1 21 3.46 3.58 2.3 -0.31%
18:45 UC Dublin Bray Wanderers Finished 0-0 22 3.2 3.9 2.26 -1.13%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Wexford Youths Finished 1-0 23 1.28 7.13 14.75 1.08%
16:45 St Patricks Athletic Derry City Finished 2-0 22 1.8696 3.5 6.2 1.85%
18:45 Dundalk Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-1 23 1.925 3.53 4.7 -1.53%
10:30 Hapoel Bueine Faradis Abdelal Full Time 1-0 9 1.57 4.38 5.25 -5.28%
10:30 Hapoel Herzliya Maccabi Tamra Full Time 1-2 14 3.8 3.4 2.365 2.03%
10:30 Maccabi Shaaraim Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Full Time 2-1 14 3.7 3.5 1.99 -5.53%
10:30 AS Nordia Jerusalem Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Full Time 1-4 13 2.47 3.34 2.82 -5.56%
10:30 Hapoel Ashkelon Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Full Time 0-4 13 4.95 4.7 1.71 0.04%
10:30 SC Dimona Maccabi Herzliya Finished 2-0 14 4.1 3.5 2.104 -0.49%
10:30 FC Ashdod Maccabi Yavne Finished 0-0 14 1.595 4.6 6 -1.09%
11:30 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Sport Club Tira Full Time 1-0 7 3.5 4 2.064 -1.98%
11:30 Hapoel Azor Holon Yaniv Finished 1-0 18 2.33 3.21 3.75 -0.73%
11:45 Hakoah Ramat Gan Ironi Kuseife Full Time 1-2 13 3.1 3.25 3 3.78%
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Full Time 0-0 13 2.29 3.25 3.3 -4.53%
12:00 Bnei Majdal Krum United Maccabi Tzur Shalom Full Time 0-4 12 3.35 3.52 2.25 -2.63%
12:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 2-0 14 1.5 4.48 6.55 -4.08%
12:00 SC Daburiyya Osama Hapoel Migdal Haemak Full Time 1-1 14 3.4 3.26 2.15 -6.19%
13:30 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Full Time 3-1 14 2.17 3.36 5.75 7.25%
08:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Ahi Bir AL Maksur Finished 3-1 11 3.4 4.18 2.15 0.15%
09:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Full Time 1-0 14 4.4 3.84 1.91 -1.11%
09:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Kfar Bara Full Time 4-0 11 1.45 4.82 6.3 -5.29%
09:30 Bney Eilat FC Ironi Kiryat Gat Full Time 4-2 10 1.1 11.3 22 -4.13%
10:00 SC Beer Sheva Beitar Jerusalem Finished 1-5 8 10 6.67 1.252 -4.64%
10:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
11:30 Hapoel Beit Shean MS Pardes Hana Karkur Finished 1-0
11:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Finished 1-2 9 1.222 6.75 9.8 -6.41%
12:30 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Bnei Musmus Finished 1-2 10 1.34 5.25 7.5 -6.55%
12:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam AS Sporting Tel Aviv Finished 5-0 9 1.33 5.4 8.1 -5.71%
13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 1-1 19 1.7143 4.28 6.4 2.75%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 1-1 20 1.56 4.66 8.48 2.72%
13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 1-0 20 1.85 3.7 4.36 -3.86%
13:00 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 0-1 20 1.9346 3.54 4.29 -3.15%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 0-2 19 2.25 3.24 3.5 -3.74%
13:00 Bologna U19 Lazio U19 Postponed 17 1.904 4 3.56 -5.31%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Reggiana Empoli Finished 0-1 22 4.9 3.74 2.65 17.81%
16:30 Al Jazeera Amman Al-Jalil Finished 0-0 21 2 3.45 4.4 -1.68%
08:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FC Taraz Finished 0-4 19 3.15 3.152 2.58 -2.18%
10:00 Akzhayik Uralsk Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 0-1 20 3.19 3.17 2.6 -1.34%
12:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaspyi Aktau Finished 2-1 20 2.66 3.1 2.95 -3.61%
13:00 FK Aktobe Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 4-4 23 3.95 3.45 2.02 -3.67%
13:00 KF Arberia Trepca 89 Finished 0-1 7 1.995 3.42 3.6 -6.67%
16:00 Kauno Zalgiris II Babrungas Finished 0-2 19 3.04 4.15 2.215 -2.09%
17:00 Banga Gargzdai II Lietava Jonava Finished 1-2 18 4.3 4.5 1.75 -2.55%
15:00 Dainava Alytus FK Panevezys Finished 1-3 19 6.4 4.58 1.57 -1.14%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Kelantan Finished 2-3 21 1.632 4.05 5.75 -3.25%
13:00 Kedah FA Terengganu Finished 1-2 21 2.07 3.62 4.25 0.54%
00:00 Deportivo Tapatio Venados Finished 1-1 19 2.104 3.2 4.2 -2.52%
16:00 Zitacuaro CF Deportivo Gladiadores Finished 1-3 15 1.91 3.8 4.333 -1.72%
20:00 Irapuato Canoneros Marina Finished 6-0 14 1.062 22 63 -0.29%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Ciervos FC Finished 8-0 16 1.1 12.25 36 -1.82%
18:30 FAR Rabat Difaa El Jadida Finished 1-0 21 2.2 3.125 4.5 0.32%
16:00 NAC Breda Jong Utrecht Finished 3-1 23 1.52 4.85 7 -0.69%
18:00 FC Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-2 23 2.76 3.6 2.55 -3.12%
18:00 Den Bosch Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 3-5 23 33 10.5 1.22 5.80%
18:00 Volendam Helmond Sport Finished 5-1 23 1.52 5.18 5.84 -2.17%
18:00 SBV Excelsior NEC Nijmegen Finished 2-1 23 3.56 4.08 2.04 -1.59%
18:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam FC Oss Finished 0-1 23 1.95 4.34 4.16 1.67%
18:00 Vitesse Arnhem ADO Den Haag Finished 0-0 22 1.27 6.7 13.5 -1.06%
22:00 Universidad De Panama FC Cocle FC 4 1.715 3.62 5.17 -5.01%
22:00 Atletico Chiriqui Udelas Finished 2-2 4 1.69 3.92 4.52 -6.37%
20:00 Veraguas CD Alianza FC Finished 3-2 9 2.11 3.1 3.64 -6.65%
21:00 Arabe Unido CD Universitario Finished 1-2 21 2.65 3.1 2.95 -3.75%
15:40 Widzew Lodz Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 0-0 21 2.1 3.34 4.24 -1.13%
16:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Cracovia Krakow Finished 2-1 23 3.37 3.23 2.55 0.15%
18:30 Wisla Krakow Rakow Czestochowa Finished 1-2 23 3.94 3.79 2.15 1.75%
19:00 Portimonense Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 3-0 22 2.7 3.95 6.4 28.24%
15:15 Al-Duhail Al Ahli Doha Finished 4-0 23 1.83 4.5 4.75 2.12%
15:15 Al Sadd SC Qatar SC Finished 3-0 23 2.26 5 7 27.33%
17:30 Al Rayyan Al Khor Finished 1-1 23 1.19 9.75 25 1.74%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
14:30 Astra Giurgiu UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-0 21 2.57 3.16 3.12 -2.54%
17:30 FC Arges Chindia Targoviste Finished 3-1 10 3.3 2.7 2.73 -3.82%
17:30 Voluntari FC Botosani Finished 1-1 21 4.15 3.3 2.07 -2.64%
17:30 Dinamo Bucharest Academica Clinceni Finished 1-3 21 9.5 3.9 3.55 55.43%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 Concordia Chiajna II CSA Steaua Finished 0-5 13 20 11 1.08 -6.26%
14:00 Rapid Bucharest II Dinamo Bucharest II Finished 1-0 15 2.4 3.53 2.72 -6.33%
14:00 CS Balotesti Voluntari II Finished 0-1 5 15 9 1.1 -7.99%
14:00 Atletic Bradu Unirea Bascov Finished 2-2 16 1.67 3.95 5.47 -3.36%
14:00 Dumbravita Progresul Pecica Finished 2-1 15 2.19 3.76 3 -5.30%
14:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Gloria Lunca Finished 1-2 3 18.25 6.75 1.1 -10.07%
14:00 CS Turzii Metalurgistul Cugir Finished 0-1 15 3 3.71 2.3 -3.63%
14:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Sporting Liesti Finished 4-0 11 1.65 4.65 6.4 2.32%
14:00 Flacara Moreni CS Sporting Rosiori Finished 0-0 16 2.49 3.75 2.5 -6.39%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II KamAZ Finished 2-1 20 9.2 5.95 1.62 11.85%
10:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Krylya Sovetov Samara II Finished 2-0 18 1.57 4.52 5.65 -3.40%
10:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 2 1.45 4.3 5.25 -10.13%
12:00 Anzhi Mahachkala Biolog Novokubansk Finished 3-2 20 1.95 5 11 24.42%
12:00 FK Makhachkala Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Finished 1-3 19 6.65 4.3 1.72 3.70%
12:30 Chelyabinsk Zenit Izhevsk Finished 4-1 20 1.4 4.76 11.2 -1.35%
13:00 Volna Kovernino Tyumen Finished 1-2 17 6.75 4.46 1.59 -0.13%
13:00 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu FC Tuapse Finished 4-0 5 1.09 8 22 -8.08%
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Zvezda Perm Finished 1-0 19 2.625 3.3 3 -1.70%
16:00 Al Taawon Buraidah Al-Ain FC Finished 3-0 23 1.75 3.97 5 -2.28%
16:05 Dhamk Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 3-2 23 3.6 3.7 2.07 -3.02%
17:50 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 2-0 22 6.2 4.05 1.65 -1.41%
18:45 Heart Of Midlothian Alloa Athletic Finished 6-0 23 1.2232 8.04 16 -0.44%
15:00 Vasco da Gama FC Amazulu Durban Finished 0-1 23 3.1 3.02 2.7 -2.35%
19:00 SD Huesca Elche Finished 3-1 23 2.19 3.28 4.1 -0.54%
19:00 Tenerife Sporting Gijon Finished 1-0 22 2.58 2.85 3.62 -1.45%
17:00 Chiasso SC Kriens Finished 0-0 22 2.9 3.35 2.65 -2.03%
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Thun Finished 2-3 22 4.2 3.75 3.17 21.92%
18:00 Schaffhausen Grasshopper Finished 0-2 23 2.68 3.65 2.7 -1.72%
11:00 Biashara United Polisi Tanzania FC Finished 1-1 5 2 2.65 4.45 -9.26%
13:00 JKT Tanzania Mwadui FC Finished 3-1 5 1.6 3.5 5.3 -9.04%
16:00 Azam FC Mtibwa Sugar Finished 2-0 5 1.75 4.55 8.05 9.24%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
13:00 Eskisehirspor Giresunspor Finished 0-5 23 26 10.8 1.153 0.16%
13:00 Keciorengucu Altinordu Finished 5-3 23 2.38 3.3 3.41 -1.62%
16:00 Istanbulspor Tuzlaspor Finished 2-1 23 1.77 3.96 4.91 -2.07%
14:00 Czech Republic Women     Switzerland Women Finished 1-1 21 3.4 3.76 2.25 -0.45%
16:00 Ukraine Women     Northern Ireland Women Finished 1-2 22 2.45 5.85 9.24 45.49%
17:30 Portugal Women     Russia Women Finished 0-1 22 2.22 3.33 3.85 -1.04%
Uganda ‐ Cup
12:30 Jinja SS Vipers SC Finished 1-2 11 5.21 3.75 1.64 -6.40%
13:00 MYDA Proline FC Finished 3-1 11 2.6 3.33 2.6 -6.50%
13:00 Mbarara City Uganda Revenue Authority Full Time 0-1 11 8.25 4.25 2.1 20.09%
13:00 Maroons FC Terrazo & Tiles Finished 6-0 10 1.4 4.04 7.8 -8.26%
10:00 FC Halych Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Finished 1-0 8 2.39 3.54 2.71 -6.53%
11:00 Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Rubikon Kyiv Finished 1-2 5 1.608 3.82 4.6 -9.18%
14:00 FK Uzhgorod Bukovyna Chernivtsi Finished 3-2 7 1.45 4.7 6.01 -6.44%
09:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 Oleksandria U21 Finished 0-1
10:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 Dnipro-1 U21 Finished 3-0 8 1.24 6.1 9.7 -6.84%
10:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk U21
13:50 Al Bataeh Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 0-2 17 1.95 4.33 4.1 1.25%
15:05 Al Nasr Dubai Al Ahli Dubai Finished (pen.) 4-5 19 2.87 3.76 2.324 -4.28%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:00 Termez Surkhon Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 0-1 18 3.42 3.44 2.2 -3.63%
12:00 Mash Al Mubarek Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 0-2 19 2.684 3.28 2.88 -2.41%
09:00 Phu Dong Nhs Quang Nam Finished 1-0 19 4.45 3.25 2.05 -1.98%
18:45 Aberystwyth Town Newtown AFC Finished 1-2 21 3.15 3.92 2.4 1.09%
Data from Apr 20, 2021, 16:28
4.3570430278778
Disable AdBlockPlus