• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 10, 2021

Apr 10, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 El Zamalek     Teungueth FC Finished 4-1 19 1.21 7.25 19.7 -1.49%
16:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     MC Alger Finished 1-1 17 2.795 2.91 6.2 15.91%
19:00 Wydad Casablanca     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 2-0 23 1.27 6.5 15 -0.79%
19:00 Horoya AC     Kaizer Chiefs Finished 2-2 20 1.9346 3.26 4.84 -2.94%
11:00 Skenderbeu Korce KF Tirana Finished 0-0
11:00 Kastrioti Kruje KS Kukesi Finished 0-3 14 3.36 3.05 2.258 -6.40%
14:00 KF Laci KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-0 14 2.11 3.2 4.2 -2.39%
14:00 Apolonia Fier KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-2
09:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 JS Kabylie U21 Full Time 2-0 8 7.75 4.62 1.364 -7.29%
09:00 CABB Arreridj U21 Belouizdad U21 Full Time 0-1 8 3.9 3.6 1.944 -4.63%
17:00 Godoy Cruz Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 2-3 23 2.32 3.52 3.5 -0.08%
18:30 CA Acassuso Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 2-2 22 2.55 2.94 3.45 -2.17%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes Deportivo Armenio Finished 2-1 21 2.55 3.02 3.35 -2.13%
18:30 Club Atletico Colegiales Defensores Unidos Finished 1-2 23 2.6 3.15 3.12 -2.21%
18:30 Canuelas San Miguel Finished 3-0 21 3.1 2.96 2.62 -4.04%
17:10 Ferro Carril Oeste Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-0 23 2.78 3.09 3.1 -0.59%
18:30 Defensores de Belgrano Guillermo Brown Finished 2-0 21 1.78 3.16 6.65 -2.78%
18:30 Villa Dalmine San Martin San Juan Finished 1-1 21 2.81 2.825 3.2 -2.19%
21:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Alvarado Finished 2-0 21 1.82 3.44 5.1 -3.50%
21:10 CA Temperley CA Tigre Finished 0-2 22 4.17 3.24 2.25 0.72%
22:05 Belgrano de Cordoba Atletico Atlanta Finished 2-2 23 2.3 3.1 4.6 2.59%
00:00 CA Platense San Lorenzo Finished 2-4 23 4.55 3.45 1.9901 -1.20%
19:15 Estudiantes La Plata Aldosivi Finished 1-0 23 2.01 3.48 4.5 -0.70%
21:30 Defensa y Justicia Talleres De Cordoba Finished 2-2 23 3.19 3.75 4.9 27.51%
11:00 BKMA Yerevan Shirak Gyumri II
05:05 Newcastle Jets Melbourne Victory Finished 1-2 23 1.8 4.16 4.7 -0.86%
07:05 Sydney FC Melbourne City Finished 1-1 22 3.15 3.89 2.4 0.89%
08:00 Melbourne City Adelaide United Cancelled
09:10 Adelaide United Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 1-1 23 2.2 4.24 3.37 1.30%
10:00 Sydney FC Western Sydney Wanderers Cancelled
02:45 Woden Valley Gungahlin FC Finished 1-4 17 17 8 1.34 7.52%
07:30 Monaro Panthers Canberra Olympic Finished 1-4 21 1.62 5.25 5.45 0.88%
08:00 Acacia Ridge St. George Willawong Finished 3-0 22 7 5.75 6.5 112.49%
09:10 Albany Creek Toowong Finished 4-0 23 1.4 6.25 10 2.64%
09:10 The Lakes University of Queensland Finished 7-1 23 1.5 6.5 11 9.72%
09:00 Northbridge FC Rockdale City Suns Finished 0-1 19 3.5 3.9 2.052 -2.86%
09:00 Adamstown Rosebud Women Mid Coast Women Full Time 3-3 6 1.84 4.34 3.55 -5.27%
04:30 Charlestown City Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 0-1 19 2.72 4.18 2.504 -0.62%
08:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Maitland Finished 2-4 22 6.5 4.5 2.2 20.39%
09:00 Weston Workers Bears Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 2-0 18 1.45 4.94 7 -3.38%
06:00 Magic TFA Caboolture 1 8.25 6.5 1.2 -9.78%
08:00 Nerang Kingscliff 4 2.4 3.94 2.6 -5.22%
08:15 Holland Park Hawks South West Queensland Thunder Finished 2-3 18 15 8 1.3 4.07%
08:30 Peninsula Power Moreton Bay Jets Finished 3-2 23 1.38 7 12 5.17%
09:00 Southside Eagles Sunshine Coast FC Finished 2-2 18 4.75 4.333 2.14 10.06%
09:15 Capalaba FC Magpies Crusaders Finished 3-1 23 4.2 5.25 2.95 30.28%
05:30 Fulham United FC White City Woodville Finished 0-3 10 3.94 4.16 1.812 -4.40%
05:30 West Adelaide SC Para Hills Knights Finished 0-2 9 1.85 3.92 3.62 -6.71%
05:30 Western Toros Eastern United Finished 1-1 8 2.04 4.25 3.102 -4.57%
05:30 Adelaide Cobras West Torrens Birkalla Finished 0-2 8 3.142 4.05 1.95 -7.24%
08:30 Playford City Patriots Modbury Finished 0-1 9 3.45 3.98 2.04 -3.04%
09:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Western Strikers Finished 0-2 9 2.55 3.95 2.47 -4.78%
05:00 Croydon Kings Sturt Lions Finished 1-2 22 1.65 4.96 5.6 1.39%
05:30 Cumberland United Adelaide Olympic Finished 3-0 22 2.4 4 3.005 0.06%
05:30 Adelaide Comets Metro Stars Finished 1-1 21 2.15 4.1 3.25 -1.64%
04:00 South Hobart Launceston City Finished 5-0 21 1.17 11.5 23 1.51%
06:30 Riverside Olympic Devonport Strikers Finished 2-3 20 12.5 8.5 1.19 -3.66%
06:30 Olympia FC Warriors Clarence Zebras FC Finished 1-5 17 1.45 6.25 5.8 -2.16%
08:30 Kingborough Lions Glenorchy Knights Finished 2-5 20 2.885 4.25 2.38 -0.21%
02:30 Manningham United U21 Northcote City U21 5 4.18 4.75 1.618 -6.35%
05:00 Brunswick City SC Moreland City
05:00 Langwarrin Moreland Zebras
05:00 Pascoe Vale SC Goulburn Valley Suns
05:15 Manningham United Blues FC Northcote City
06:00 North Geelong Warriors Werribee City
09:00 Fitzroy City Essendon Royals Finished 0-3
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Eastern Lions Finished 2-0 22 1.37 5.25 7.63 -4.89%
08:30 Altona Magic Dandenong City SC Finished 2-2 23 2.32 3.8 3.1 -1.65%
09:00 Dandenong Thunder St. Albans Saints Finished 1-0 22 2.06 4.2 3.8 1.35%
09:00 Hume City Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 2-1 23 2.56 3.62 2.8 -2.34%
05:00 Box Hill United Women Bayside United Women Finished 4-2 8 3.072 4.25 2.052 -4.59%
05:00 Calder United Women Alamein Women Full Time 5-1 8 1.06 17 41 -2.59%
07:00 Rockingham City Armadale SC Finished 1-1 21 3.78 4.3 1.864 -3.25%
07:00 Sorrento SC ECU Joondalup Finished 0-3 21 3.05 4.1 2.305 -0.56%
07:00 Perth SC Bayswater City Finished 2-1 22 2.592 4.08 3 3.71%
07:00 Floreat Athena Inglewood United Finished 3-2 22 1.89 4.84 4.2 2.69%
07:00 Balcatta Gwelup Croatia Finished 1-1 22 3.88 4.4 1.85 -2.49%
07:00 Western Knights Olympic Kingsway SC 5 1.74 4.2 3.74 -7.42%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Stirling Lions 5 2.005 4.06 2.988 -7.38%
07:00 Ashfield UWA Nedlands FC 5 4.2 4.25 1.65 -7.36%
11:00 Perth Glory U21 Cockburn City Finished 5-3 20 2.904 5.75 8 55.46%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach SKN St Polten Finished 1-0 23 2.34 3.55 3.25 -1.65%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira SV Ried Finished 0-2 23 2.45 3.42 3.6 2.21%
15:00 TSV Hartberg Austria Wien Finished 1-0 22 2.8 3.72 2.53 -2.08%
12:30 Austria Lustenau Rapid Vienna II Finished 3-2 23 2.7 3.66 2.87 0.80%
12:30 Lafnitz FC Liefering Finished 1-4 22 3.5 3.8 2.15 -1.38%
13:00 WSC Hertha Wels Deutschlandsberger SC Cancelled
14:30 Wiener Viktoria FCM Traiskirchen Cancelled
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien ASV Drassburg Cancelled
12:00 Qabala Neftchi Baku Finished 2-2 21 4.3 3.67 2.2 4.21%
14:00 Sabah Baku Sabail Finished 0-0 22 2.15 3.25 3.6 -4.82%
14:10 East Riffa Al Hadd Finished 3-1 21 2.25 4.2 6.75 20.38%
14:10 Manama Club Al Ahli Manama Finished 0-2 21 1.464 4.45 6.8 -5.20%
16:45 Busaiteen Al-Muharraq SC Finished 1-1 22 5.86 3.76 1.7 -2.42%
11:00 FC Isloch Rukh Brest Finished 0-1 23 4.15 3.8 1.89 -3.22%
13:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 2-0 22 4.29 4.02 2 1.85%
17:00 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-1 23 4.87 3.78 1.83 -1.61%
09:00 FC Gomel II Neman Grodno II 9 2.304 4.04 2.98 -1.68%
14:30 FC Minsk II BATE Borisov II Finished 1-1 9 1.716 4.25 4.75 -2.78%
18:45 Seraing United Deinze KMSK Finished 1-0 23 2.1 3.94 3.7 -0.03%
14:15 Cercle Brugge Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 3-0 22 2.056 4 4 1.38%
16:30 KV Mechelen Zulte Waregem Finished 4-2 22 1.76 4.64 4.65 0.12%
18:45 KAA Gent Royal Charleroi Finished 4-0 22 1.73 6 11 19.67%
00:00 Blooming Club Aurora Finished 1-0 23 2.02 3.8 3.75 -2.43%
19:00 Always Ready Nacional Potosi Finished 1-1 21 1.2513 7.34 11.3 -2.33%
21:15 Atletico Palmaflor Oriente Petrolero Finished 2-1 23 2.04 3.88 3.6 -2.51%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 4-4 16 1.335 4.9 14 -2.40%
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 3-0 18 1.364 5.08 11.5 -1.67%
20:00 Alianca Pilarense ASA Arapiraca Finished 0-1 15 2.54 3.1 2.9 -5.76%
18:30 Ceilandia Samambaia Finished 8-1 16 1.7 12.75 23 40.82%
18:30 SE Santa Maria Luziania Finished 1-3 20 13 5.25 1.57 10.58%
18:30 Bosque Formosa Real FC Finished 0-2 17 30 11 1.1859 3.36%
18:30 Sobradinho SE do Gama DF Finished 1-4 19 25 10.5 1.0842 -5.44%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Paracatu Finished 3-1 18 1.2242 6.9 11 -5.01%
18:30 Macae Esporte RJ Resende RJ Finished 1-3 23 5.49 3.82 1.704 -2.99%
18:30 Portuguesa RJ Bangu RJ Finished 5-1 23 1.3 5 15.3 -3.34%
19:00 Juventus SC Nautico Marcilio Dias Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.25 2.75 -2.17%
19:00 Chapecoense EC Prospera Finished 3-1 20 1.444 4.45 9.63 -2.06%
22:00 Brusque Hercilio Luz Finished 2-1 20 1.44 4.11 8.5 -5.25%
19:00 Aparecidense GO Jaragua Finished 1-0 20 1.615 3.91 5.96 -4.10%
18:00 Castanhal PA Bragantino PA Finished 1-1 17 2.46 3.26 3.25 -2.05%
18:00 Castanhal PA Bragantino SP 1 2.15 3.2 3 -9.99%
23:00 Sao Bento SP Bragantino SP Finished 1-2 22 11.25 4.82 1.37 -2.56%
23:00 Sao Paulo SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 5-1 17 1.23 7 15 -2.20%
13:00 Monte Azul SP Velo Clube SP Cancelled
13:00 Taubate SP Portuguesa SP Postponed
13:00 Rio Claro SP Atibaia SP Postponed
13:00 Portuguesa Santista Sertaozinho SP Postponed
13:00 Sao Bernardo SP Audax SP Postponed
23:00 Sao Jose SP Olimpia SP Cancelled
19:00 Frei Paulistano Lagarto Finished 0-1 17 20 7.4 1.25 1.51%
19:00 Treze PB Sport Club do Recife Finished 2-2 21 2.23 3.6 3.84 1.36%
19:00 Sampaio Correa MA CS Alagoano Finished 0-0 20 3.35 3.2 2.65 1.18%
19:00 Ceara Salgueiro AC Finished 3-0 21 1.37 5.5 11.3 -0.02%
19:00 Confianca Aracaju Fortaleza CE Finished 0-1 22 3.3 3.25 2.55 -0.29%
19:00 Bahia BA ABC RN Finished 2-1 20 2.2 4.84 8.2 27.70%
19:00 CRB AE Altos PI Finished 1-1 22 1.72 3.98 5.07 -2.90%
19:00 4 de Julho Vitoria BA Finished 1-1 21 4.5 3.34 1.95 -3.33%
21:15 Santa Cruz PE Botafogo PB Finished 0-1 23 2.7 3.3 2.9 -1.79%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Montana Finished 1-0 21 1.15 11.5 36 1.60%
17:00 CSKA Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 1-1 20 1.6 3.85 7.02 -2.65%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 Litex Lovech PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 0-0 12 1.595 3.8 5.8 -5.89%
14:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Gorna Oryahovitsa Finished 1-1 8 2.416 3 3.44 -3.66%
11:30 Muzinga Elephant Bubanza Finished 2-1 9 3.35 3.26 2.05 -8.51%
14:00 Inter Stars Kayanza United FC Finished 0-2 4 2.315 3.38 2.59 -10.23%
13:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Union Sportive De Douala Finished 1-1 14 2.138 3.05 3.91 -4.88%
13:00 Colombe Yong Sports Academy Finished 2-1 14 2.4 2.745 3.4 -6.98%
13:00 Dragon Douala Yaounde II Finished 3-1 14 1.909 3 4.35 -8.01%
14:00 Stade Renard Eding Sport Finished 3-0 15 1.74 3.3 5 -7.21%
14:00 Bamenda Avion Academy Finished 0-0 13 1.63 3.6 5.25 -7.56%
15:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde New Star Finished 1-0 13 1.98 3.25 3.78 -7.17%
15:00 Tonnerre Yaounde Astres Douala Finished 1-2 17 2.7 2.95 3.25 -1.68%
15:00 AS Fortuna Mfou Feutcheu Finished 2-1 16 1.97 3.25 4.5 -3.62%
15:00 Union de Loum APEJES Finished 1-0 14 3.096 2.9 2.37 -8.24%
20:00 Union Espanola Deportes Melipilla Finished 0-2 23 2.04 3.6 4.08 -1.29%
22:30 Audax Italiano Universidad Catolica Finished 1-0 22 4.09 3.65 2.05 -0.62%
20:30 Independiente Medellin Alianza Petrolera Finished 2-2 23 1.55 4.2 9.01 0.58%
22:40 Jaguares De Cordoba America de Cali Finished 0-0 23 4.2 3.2 2.23 0.10%
19:00 AD Guanacasteca Consultants Moravia Finished 6-2 15 2.25 3.38 3.74 -0.76%
02:00 CS Cartagines AD San Carlos Finished 1-1 21 2.118 3.4 3.94 -1.97%
22:00 Limon FC Sporting San Jose Finished 3-1 21 2.62 3.125 3.1 -2.37%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 HNK Gorica Varteks Varazdin Finished 0-0 23 1.65 4.18 5.82 -1.68%
17:05 Sibenik Rijeka Finished 0-1 23 5.5 3.5 1.9 0.62%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 NK Solin NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 4-2 19 2.3 3.5 3.4 -1.44%
14:30 Kustosija Osijek II Finished 1-0 19 1.805 3.4 5 -4.59%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 Segesta Sisak NK Vrapce Finished 3-3 6 3.16 3.62 2.05 -7.45%
14:30 Valpovka Valpovo Gradiska Finished 0-1 4 1.745 3.88 4 -7.48%
14:30 Zrinski Jurjevac NK Belisce Finished 1-0 7 5.5 4 1.688 -2.37%
14:30 Sredisce Granicar Durdevac Finished 4-0 11 1.12 10 23 -3.51%
14:30 Mladost Zdralovi Bjelovar Finished 1-1 9 1.25 6.05 9.2 -6.89%
14:30 Virovitica Polet Cestica Finished 1-1 6 3.07 3.66 2.07 -7.58%
14:30 Buje Grobnican Finished 2-3 9 9 6 1.28 -5.57%
14:30 NK Ponikve Mladost Petrinja Finished 0-0 12 2.3 3.7 2.62 -7.98%
14:30 NK Spansko Maksimir Zagreb Finished 0-0 11 2.45 3.54 2.52 -8.04%
14:30 Primorac Biograd Zmaj Makarska Finished 1-1 10 1.75 3.6 4.28 -7.65%
14:30 NK USKOK NK Hrvace Finished 2-1 9 2.3 3.5 2.75 -7.76%
14:30 Vukovar Vuteks Sloga Finished 6-0 9 1.38 6.75 18.5 7.89%
14:30 NK Naprijed Hreljin Crikvenica Finished 0-1 10 10 7 1.3 -1.19%
14:30 Vodice RNK Split Finished 2-2 11 2.7 3.6 2.4 -6.09%
14:30 NK Zagorec Krapina NK Vrbovec Finished 1-0 8 2.02 3.95 3.04 -7.16%
14:00 APOEL Nicosia Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-0 20 1.5556 4.4 6 -3.55%
16:30 Apollon Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-1 20 2.8 4.46 6.95 37.88%
13:00 AE Zakakiou Digenis Voroklinis Finished 2-0 15 1.35 4.75 9.4 -5.45%
13:00 Alki Oroklinis Othellos Athienou Finished 1-2 15 2.55 3.05 2.905 -6.04%
13:00 ASIL Lysi Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 1-1 13 2.55 3.33 2.7 -5.91%
13:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias Achyronas Liopetriou Finished 3-1 13 4.51 3.6 1.8 -5.22%
11:00 MFK Chrudim Usti nad Labem Finished 0-1 21 2.13 3.5 4.1 0.09%
14:30 Slavoj Vysehrad Hradec Kralove Finished 1-4 21 12.1 6.45 1.2294 -4.86%
14:30 Dukla Prague FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-2 23 1.5 4.9 7.5 -0.41%
12:00 Baumit Jablonec Fastav Zlin Finished 3-1 23 1.66 3.88 6 -2.61%
12:00 MFK Karvina Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-1 23 7 4.53 1.5525 -0.77%
12:00 Pribram Sigma Olomouc Finished 0-2 22 5.25 3.6 1.8 -2.33%
14:00 Banik Ostrava SFC Opava Finished 3-0 23 1.571 4.5 7.5 0.80%
15:00 Bohemians 1905 Baumit Jablonec 3 2.91 3.1 2.52 -5.93%
16:30 Slovacko Slovan Liberec Finished 1-0 22 2.44 3.2 3.2 -3.37%
11:00 Hvidovre Fremad Amager Finished 3-0 23 2.3 3.55 3.25 -2.36%
11:00 Viborg FF FC Fredericia Finished 4-1 22 1.48 5 7 -1.82%
12:00 Esbjerg Silkeborg IF Finished 1-1 23 3.55 3.53 2.2 -1.91%
10:00 Aarhus Fremad Thisted Finished 3-1 21 2.3 3.9 5 12.21%
11:00 Sydvest Naesby BK Finished 1-2 20 2.66 3.6 2.5 -5.10%
11:00 Vanlose AB Taarnby Finished 2-1 20 1.576 4.1 6 -4.31%
11:00 B93 Copenhagen VSK Arhus Finished 1-1 21 1.7 3.74 5 -5.27%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Naestved BK Finished 1-2 17 3.64 3.6 2 -4.99%
11:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 AB Copenhagen Finished 0-1 20 4.6 4.1 1.79 -1.96%
12:00 Brabrand Holbaek Finished 1-0 19 1.86 3.68 4.1 -5.06%
12:00 Dalum Jammerbugt Finished 3-4 19 4.7 3.8 1.73 -5.12%
13:00 BK Frem Oure FA Finished 3-2 20 1.28 6.15 12 -2.65%
13:00 Skovshoved Slagelse BI Finished 0-1 20 3.1 3.3 2.38 -4.38%
13:00 Bronshoj HIK Hellerup Finished 1-1 19 2.9 3.4 2.4 -5.27%
10:00 Avedoere Frederikssund IK Finished 2-4 14 7.25 4.9 1.444 -3.34%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Silkeborg KFUM Finished 1-1 11 4.3 4 1.68 -7.22%
13:00 Norresundby Skjold Saeby Postponed 13 2.12 4.1 2.935 -5.33%
17:15 Independiente del Valle Universidad Catolica Quito Postponed 20 3.85 3.95 2.14 2.02%
19:30 Macara Ambato 9 de Octubre Finished 3-2 23 1.6803 4 5.15 -3.78%
22:00 Emelec Guayaquil LDU Quito Finished 1-1 23 2.464 3.34 3.42 0.24%
11:30 Millwall Swansea Finished 0-3 23 3.37 3.16 2.6 0.22%
14:00 Bristol City Nottingham Forest Finished 0-0 23 3.6 3.37 2.4 0.89%
14:00 Cardiff City Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-2 23 2.7 3.36 3.18 1.79%
14:00 Preston North End Brentford Finished 0-5 23 4.35 3.7 1.96 -1.03%
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Luton Town Finished 1-3 23 3.52 3.4 2.4 0.52%
14:00 Huddersfield Town Rotherham United Finished 0-0 23 2.53 3.4 3.1 -1.18%
14:00 Barnsley Middlesbrough Finished 2-0 23 2.3 3.42 4.02 2.47%
14:00 Derby County Norwich City Finished 0-1 22 7 4.2 1.7 3.18%
14:00 Birmingham City Stoke City Finished 2-0 23 2.97 3.1 2.88 -0.65%
14:00 Bournemouth AFC Coventry City Finished 4-1 22 1.7 3.9 6 -1.12%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers Sheffield Wednesday Finished 4-1 22 2.3 3.52 3.3 -2.14%
14:00 Altrincham Halifax Town Finished 0-1 21 3.2 3.4 2.37 -2.78%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Woking Finished 0-0 21 2.47 3.16 3.73 1.07%
14:00 Aldershot Town Yeovil Town Cancelled 21 2.64 3.44 2.75 -3.21%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Chesterfield Finished 1-2 21 6.6 4.3 1.6623 1.46%
14:00 Boreham Wood Wealdstone Finished 3-1 20 1.42 4.98 8 -2.92%
14:00 Bromley Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-0 21 2.28 3.5 3.32 -2.49%
14:00 Torquay United Weymouth Finished 2-1 21 1.53 4.65 7 -1.14%
14:00 Maidenhead United Barnet Finished 0-0 21 1.5405 4.58 6.5 -2.09%
14:00 Wrexham Stockport County Finished 0-3 21 4.3 3.4 2.02 -2.13%
16:20 Hartlepool United Notts County Finished 2-0 21 2.46 3.42 3.2 -1.13%
14:00 Accrington Stanley AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-5 23 2.275 3.54 3.6 0.02%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Oxford United Finished 0-6 22 2.51 3.45 3.085 -1.23%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Wigan Athletic Finished 1-4 23 2.28 3.44 3.7 0.04%
14:00 Fleetwood Town Rochdale AFC Finished 1-0 23 2.113 3.44 4 -1.38%
14:00 Gillingham Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-0 23 2.384 3.3 3.4 -1.63%
14:00 Ipswich Town Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-0 23 2.704 3.35 2.9 -1.30%
14:00 Lincoln City Blackpool Finished 2-2 23 2.9 3.44 2.7 -0.59%
14:00 Northampton Town Bristol Rovers Finished 1-1 23 3.07 3.2 2.65 -1.54%
14:00 Plymouth Argyle Hull City Finished 0-3 23 5.85 4.27 1.66 -0.75%
14:00 Portsmouth Burton Albion Finished 1-2 23 1.98 3.55 4.61 -0.36%
14:00 Sunderland Charlton Athletic Finished 1-2 19 1.9434 3.58 4.45 -1.83%
14:00 Swindon Town Peterborough United Finished 0-3 20 5.19 3.84 1.78 -1.47%
14:00 Walsall Forest Green Rovers Finished 2-1 22 3.26 3.16 2.58 -1.07%
14:00 Port Vale Morecambe Finished 1-0 23 2.48 3.32 3.3 -0.74%
14:00 Bradford City Grimsby Town Finished 1-0 22 2.152 3.44 3.9 -1.17%
14:00 Cambridge United Exeter City Finished 1-4 23 2.66 3.32 2.92 -1.92%
14:00 Southend United Crawley Town Finished 0-0 23 2.62 3.21 3.1 -1.55%
14:00 Salford City Stevenage FC Finished 2-1 23 2.21 3.14 4.05 -1.76%
14:00 Barrow AFC Carlisle United Finished 2-2 22 3.26 3.25 2.47 -1.89%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Harrogate Town Finished 2-1 23 1.8772 3.88 4.4 -1.74%
14:00 Cheltenham Leyton Orient Finished 1-0 23 1.88 4 4.7 0.53%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-0 23 3.8 3.34 2.2 -1.68%
11:30 Manchester City Leeds United Finished 1-2 23 1.45 5.75 8.94 2.52%
14:00 Liverpool Aston Villa Finished 2-1 23 1.55 5 8.5 3.86%
16:30 Crystal Palace Chelsea Finished 1-4 23 8.43 4.43 1.54 0.63%
10:00 Paide Linnameeskond Kuressaare Finished 1-0 19 1.1088 12.5 32 -1.30%
Finland ‐ Cup
12:00 KuPS Kuopio Honka Espoo Finished 2-1 23 1.85 3.64 4.87 -2.02%
15:00 HJK Helsinki Inter Turku Finished 4-0 21 1.78 3.76 5.36 -1.41%
16:00 Stade Briochin SC Bastia Finished 1-1 21 3.19 2.99 2.69 -1.93%
16:00 Laval Villefranche Finished 2-2 21 3.38 2.96 2.76 0.40%
18:00 Avranches US Boulogne Finished 0-0 21 3.75 3.1 2.4 -0.59%
18:00 US Creteil Lusitanos Bourg Peronnas Finished 1-1 23 3.54 2.92 2.68 0.19%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Strasbourg Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-4 23 5.5 4.25 1.73 0.49%
19:00 Montpellier Marseille Finished 3-3 23 2.69 4 6 26.84%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Paris FC Troyes Finished 1-1 21 2.8 3.9 5.25 24.37%
18:00 Nancy Sochaux Finished 0-0 23 3.37 2.95 2.69 -0.74%
18:00 Pau FC Clermont Finished 2-1 23 6.03 4 1.63 -2.85%
18:00 Valenciennes Chambly Thelle Finished 2-1 23 4.8 3.6 3.04 22.69%
18:00 Grenoble Foot Caen Finished 3-1 23 2.08 3.5 4.06 -1.26%
18:00 Le Havre Ajaccio Finished 1-1 23 2.85 2.96 3.21 -0.02%
18:00 Chamois Niortais Auxerre Finished 0-4 23 3.7 3.5 2.14 -2.27%
18:00 Chateauroux Dunkerque Finished 1-2 22 3.8 3.4 3.7 20.84%
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt VfL Wolfsburg Finished 4-3 23 4.55 4.05 3.1 26.70%
13:30 Werder Bremen RB Leipzig Finished 1-4 23 10.6 5.65 1.4 1.46%
13:30 Bayern Munchen Union Berlin Finished 1-1 23 1.921 4.2 5.25 5.36%
13:30 Hertha Berlin Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-2 23 3.6 3.69 2.31 1.87%
16:30 VfB Stuttgart Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-3 23 4.68 4.45 1.91 3.96%
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue St. Pauli Finished 1-3 23 3.25 3.65 2.4 0.17%
11:00 Paderborn VfL Bochum Finished 3-0 23 3.3 3.68 2.3 -0.95%
11:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Karlsruher Postponed 23 2.2 3.55 3.93 0.94%
11:00 Holstein Kiel Jahn Regensburg Postponed 23 1.87 3.9 4.84 0.22%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-2 23 1.7 4.19 5.95 0.51%
12:00 MSV Duisburg Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-1 22 2.73 3.25 3.1 0.34%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 2-1 23 1.87 5.75 11 25.07%
12:00 VfB Lubeck Kaiserslautern Finished 1-1 23 3.1 3.3 2.6 -1.01%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen SC Verl Finished 3-2 22 3.45 3.82 4 24.75%
12:00 Hansa Rostock FC Magdeburg Finished 0-2 23 2.19 3.22 4 -1.69%
12:00 Bayern Alzenau TSG Balingen Finished 2-3 10 2.42 3.6 2.8 -4.59%
12:00 TSV Schott Mainz Bahlinger SC Finished 3-1 10 3.66 4.2 1.94 -2.61%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 0-2 9 2.07 4.15 3.24 -3.17%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 3-2
12:00 Hessen Kassel VfR Aalen Finished 1-1 20 2.472 3.45 3.12 -1.47%
12:00 SSV Ulm TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 4-1 21 1.48 4.75 7.2 -2.45%
12:00 SV Elversberg FSV Frankfurt Finished 2-2 20 1.56 4.3 6.26 -3.23%
12:00 Pirmasens Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 1-1 8 2.69 3.1 2.75 -5.48%
12:00 FC 08 Homburg Astoria Walldorf Finished 3-1 21 1.58 4.6 5.4 -3.43%
12:00 FC Giessen Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-2 8 5.55 3.7 1.66 -5.02%
12:00 Fortuna Koln SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-0 18 1.635 3.9 5.75 -4.03%
12:00 FC Koln II VfB Homberg Finished 5-2 21 1.8 4.1 4.41 -2.55%
12:00 Bonner SC Schalke 04 II Finished 0-3 8 2.44 3.35 2.95 -4.52%
12:00 Rot Weiss Essen Bergisch Gladbach Finished 4-0 21 1.22 6.75 15.34 -3.20%
12:00 Wegberg Beeck Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 2-0 7 2.92 3.38 2.38 -5.53%
12:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Preussen Munster Finished 2-3 21 5.93 4.16 1.76 2.33%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen Wuppertaler SV Finished 0-2 21 2.84 3.28 2.588 -4.16%
12:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-2 21 2.96 3.15 2.62 -3.57%
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Straelen Finished 0-0 21 2.08 3.55 4.25 0.23%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-4 19 8 5.11 1.39 -3.86%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC Hearts of Oak Finished 1-0 13 2.375 3.02 3.45 -4.03%
15:00 Liberty Professionals Elmina Sharks Finished 4-0 14 2.55 3.28 3.184 -1.10%
09:00 Nea Kavala Pierikos Katerini Finished 3-0 13 1.656 3.65 5.8 -4.78%
09:45 Episkopi FC Kallithea Finished 0-0 14 2.8 3.13 2.65 -5.12%
11:45 Ionikos Nikaias Doxa Dramas Finished 4-2 16 1.22 6.5 17 -3.13%
11:45 Apollon Larissas Levadiakos Finished 1-2 18 12 5 1.45 2.78%
12:00 Kozani Panserraikos Finished 0-2 9 7.4 3.9 1.504 -5.34%
12:00 Thesprotos PO Triglia Finished 0-0 12 2.15 3.015 3.98 -4.58%
12:00 Veria Almopos Arideas Finished 2-0 10 1.27 5.6 11.5 -5.03%
12:00 AE Asteras Vlachioti Niki Volos Finished 0-0 12 3.88 3.35 2.132 -2.47%
12:00 Egaleo Aspropyrgos Finished 1-0 13 1.475 4.38 7.5 -3.81%
12:00 AS Rodos Kalamata Finished 0-0 12 2.75 3.056 2.904 -3.40%
12:00 Niki Volos Panetolikos Finished 3-1 23 2.64 4 7 29.59%
14:15 Apollon Smyrnis OFI Crete Finished 0-0 22 3.04 3.14 3 1.96%
16:30 Atromitos Athens AEL Larissa Finished 0-1 22 2.65 3.15 3.35 0.67%
17:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 0-1 18 2.26 3.3 3.8 -0.86%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 2-0 18 1.75 4.5 6.5 5.54%
17:00 CDF Patulul Women Gardenias De Coatepeque Women Finished 0-3 7 5 4.63 1.55 -5.76%
21:00 CSD Concepcion Women CSD Sacatepequez Women Full Time 3-0 6 2.024 4 3.02 -6.99%
23:00 CD Platense CD Real Sociedad Finished 1-1 19 2.432 3.48 3.2 -1.09%
23:15 CD Vida CD Olimpia Finished 0-3 19 4.3 3.46 2.05 -0.93%
07:00 Southern District RSA Happy Valley Finished 3-3 18 2.508 3.4 3.05 -2.03%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:45 MTK Budapest Budafok Finished 0-0 21 1.7092 4.1 5.19 -2.12%
15:00 MOL Vidi Ujpest Finished 4-0 21 1.65 6 13 17.70%
17:30 Ferencvarosi Puskas Akademia Finished 1-1 21 2.6 3.97 5.55 22.45%
Iceland ‐ Cup
13:00 Vikingur Olafsvik Gullfalkinn Reykjavik Cancelled
13:00 Hamar IF Vestri Cancelled
14:00 Hottur Einherji Cancelled
14:00 Kria Afrika Cancelled
14:00 Vatnaliljur IH Hafnarfjordur Cancelled
14:00 KFB Stokkseyri Cancelled
14:00 Fram Reykjavik Hordur Isafjordur Cancelled
14:00 Ymir KFR Cancelled
14:00 Berserkir KFS Cancelled
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Reynir Sandgerdi Cancelled
14:00 Dalvik Reynir Samherjar Cancelled
14:00 Alafoss Grindavik Cancelled
14:00 Kormakur Nokkvi Cancelled
16:00 Reynir Hnifsdal Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Cancelled
16:00 KM Reykjavik Haukar Hafnarfjordur Cancelled
16:00 Aegir Thorlakshofn IBU Uppsveitir Cancelled
11:15 Persija Jakarta Barito Putera Finished 1-0 14 1.48 4.58 6.5 -4.57%
11:00 FF Jaro     TPV Finished 1-0 9 1.04 24 44 -2.53%
12:00 KaaPo     Peimari United 8 1.29 6 7.9 -6.41%
16:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves     Atlanta United II Finished 1-0 3 2.15 4 2.68 -8.11%
21:00 Houston Dynamo     FC Dallas Full Time 0-3 16 2.65 3.5 2.92 -0.55%
12:00 Mexico Women     Slovakia Women Finished 0-0 19 2.28 3.42 3.4 -2.45%
14:10 Germany Women     Australia Women Finished 5-2 18 1.57 4.75 6 -1.39%
17:05 Sweden Women     USA Women Finished 1-1 21 6 3.76 1.582 -6.08%
20:30 Ecuador Women     Colombia Women Finished 0-4 18 7.6 4.95 1.44 -2.73%
17:00 Longford Town Drogheda United Finished 0-4 21 3.21 3.35 2.44 -1.95%
17:00 Sligo Rovers Shamrock Rovers Finished 1-1 22 5 3.35 2.036 1.04%
17:00 Finn Harps Waterford United Finished 2-1 23 2.171 3.26 4.3 0.01%
13:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Full Time 2-1 11 2.3 3.96 4.16 7.79%
12:00 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel Tzeirey Sakhnin Full Time 4-0 8 1.27 5.5 9.82 -6.63%
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa Finished 0-2 20 2.65 3.25 2.9 -2.90%
15:30 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 1-1 20 2.804 3 2.8 -4.50%
15:45 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-1 20 3 3.25 2.65 -1.81%
17:30 Maccabi Netanya Beitar Jerusalem Finished 1-0 20 2.83 4 5.5 27.36%
09:00 Ascoli U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-2 18 6.2 4.6 1.5 -4.34%
09:00 Lecce U19 Pisa U19 4 1.5 4.15 5.75 -7.54%
11:00 AC Milan U19 Juventus U19 Finished 0-1 21 2.82 3.25 2.9 -0.71%
11:00 Sassuolo U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-0 21 2.42 3.55 3.1 -1.72%
11:30 MC FERMANA FC U19 Fano U19 7 2.05 4 2.9 -7.63%
13:00 AS Roma U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 1-1 18 2 3.93 3.7 -2.41%
13:00 Sampdoria U19 Genoa U19 Finished 3-1 18 1.76 4 5.2 -1.04%
13:00 Udinese U19 Chievo U19 5 2.75 3.95 2.1 -8.51%
13:00 Reggina U19 Virtus Entella U19 5 3.05 3.9 2.1 -5.70%
13:00 Cittadella U19 Cremonese U19 5 8 5.75 1.285 -7.16%
13:00 Venezia U19 Reggiana U19 5 2.12 3.6 3.3 -4.99%
13:00 Gubbio U19 Vis Pesaro U19 4 2.4 3.7 2.5 -8.00%
13:00 Imolese Calcio Modena U19 4 2.65 3.9 2.4 -4.80%
13:00 Livorno U19 Arezzo U19 7 2.65 3.5 2.6 -4.55%
13:00 Potenza Calcio U19 Juve Stabia U19 4 6.25 4.8 1.37 -8.95%
13:00 Vibonese U19 Virtus Francavilla U19 4 3.85 4.15 1.7 -8.17%
13:00 Pro Vercelli U19 Lecco U19 7 3.25 3.7 1.95 -8.32%
13:00 AS Giana Erminio U19 Pro Patria U19 2 2.05 3.7 3 -8.38%
13:00 US Alessandria U19 Novara U19 5 5.5 4.65 1.5 -5.97%
13:00 Pro Sesto U19 Como U19 2 1.87 3.75 3.45 -8.36%
13:00 Ternana U19 Perugia U19 2 3.05 3.6 2.05 -8.55%
13:00 Citta di Pontedera U19 Viterbese U19 2 7 4.95 1.34 -8.35%
13:00 San Marino Academy U19 Mantova U19 2 2.45 3.6 2.45 -8.60%
13:00 Sambenedettese U19 Matelica U19 2 2.05 3.85 2.95 -7.96%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Albinoleffe Carrarese Finished 3-0 23 2.58 2.97 3.1 -4.48%
13:00 Palermo Vibonese Finished 0-0 23 1.85 3.3 5.2 -3.46%
15:30 AS Avellino Bari Finished 1-0 23 2.8 2.95 2.97 -3.18%
Italy ‐ Serie A
13:00 Spezia Crotone Finished 3-2 23 1.93 4.02 4.36 0.38%
16:00 Parma AC Milan Finished 1-3 23 5.34 3.99 1.78 0.03%
18:45 Udinese Torino Finished 0-1 22 2.4 3.61 3.47 1.85%
Italy ‐ Serie B
12:00 Cremonese Pordenone Finished 2-1 22 4 3.35 4.91 32.95%
12:00 Ascoli Monza Brianza Finished 1-0 22 3.6 3.25 2.47 0.98%
12:00 Lecce Spal 2013 Finished 1-2 22 1.84 3.51 5.2 -2.03%
12:00 Virtus Entella Salernitana Finished 0-3 21 4.26 3.25 2.2 0.30%
12:00 Brescia Pescara Finished 1-1 22 2.21 3.32 3.79 -1.72%
14:00 Frosinone Cittadella Finished 1-1 22 2.63 3.1 3.11 -2.38%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:00 Afragolese 1944 ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-2 14 2.27 3.6 2.91 -5.83%
13:00 Casatese Scanzorosciate Finished 4-3 17 1.816 3.6 5.1 -2.39%
13:00 Prato Real Querceta Finished 0-1 19 2.19 3.34 3.3 -5.58%
13:00 Trastevere San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-3 19 1.796 3.55 5.75 -1.22%
13:00 Cartigliano ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 1-0 14 2.65 3.24 2.864 -3.40%
13:00 Virtus Bolzano Campodarsego Finished 2-1 14 2.22 3.35 3.45 -3.74%
13:00 Vigontiona Calcio Ambrosiana Finished 1-2 14 2.22 4 2.715 -6.43%
13:00 Caldiero Terme Cjarlins Muzane Finished 0-0 7 2.6 2.92 2.61 -9.93%
13:00 Pro Livorno Lentigione Finished 1-1 17 4.62 4.05 1.8 -1.86%
13:00 Ssd Real Calepina FC Tritium Finished 0-1 15 2.2 3.22 3.168 -7.47%
13:00 Montebelluna Este Finished 2-2 17 3.2 3.184 2.404 -4.08%
13:00 AC Bra Lavagnese Finished 0-0 14 1.85 3.44 4.58 -4.72%
13:00 Derthona Arconatese Finished 3-0 14 2.7 3.15 2.93 -2.83%
13:00 ASD Imperia ASD Fossano Finished 2-3 14 1.768 3.65 5.45 -2.25%
13:00 USD Pont Donnaz Unione Sanremo Finished 0-0 14 2.22 3.6 2.87 -7.12%
13:00 AC Saluzzo Calcio USD Castellanzese Finished 2-2 13 4.1 3.75 1.864 -4.49%
13:00 Sestri Levante Casale Finished 3-1 14 2.22 3.55 2.92 -6.94%
13:00 AC Aglianese US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-0 15 2.67 3.44 3.8 7.71%
13:00 Aquila Montevarchi Sporting Trestina Finished 3-3 7 1.9 3.27 3.65 -9.59%
13:00 Latina Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 0-1 14 1.62 3.47 9.1 -1.51%
13:00 Nocerina Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 1-2 14 1.72 3.64 4.68 -6.52%
13:00 Vis Artena ASD Lanusei Finished 0-2 13 1.77 2.8 6.45 -7.16%
13:00 Brusaporto ASD Sona Finished 2-0 13 2.42 2.5 3.82 -6.98%
13:00 Villa D'Alme Nova Guissano Finished 4-1 7 2.4 3 2.8 -9.68%
13:00 Virtus Bergamo Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 0-2 13 2.65 3.26 2.65 -5.79%
15:30 Abengourou Africa Sports Finished 0-0 12 2.45 3 2.9 -7.95%
15:30 SO Armee Racing Abidjan Finished 1-2 12 2.45 3 2.9 -7.95%
18:00 ES Bafing Bassam Finished 0-0 11 2.35 3 3.1 -7.53%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Shonan Bellmare Finished 0-1 23 1.9804 3.5 5.25 1.92%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Avispa Fukuoka Finished 2-2 22 1.89 3.71 5 0.14%
04:00 Blaublitz Akita Omiya Ardija Finished 0-0 20 3.3 3.1 2.53 -2.04%
05:00 Ventforet Kofu Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-1 20 2.04 3.44 4.072 -2.58%
05:00 Jubilo Iwata Matsumoto Yamaga 21 2.06 3.5 3.9 -2.68%
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 1-2 20 3.784 3.5 3.8 22.98%
07:00 Tokyo Verdy Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 3-1 21 2.35 3.6 3.2 -1.56%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-1 22 2.9 3.53 3.2 6.31%
02:00 Norddea Hokkaido Women Takahashi Kibi Women 5 2.5 3.6 2.375 -8.99%
04:00 Ehime Women Yamato Sylphid Women Finished 1-0 14 2.39 3.78 2.71 -4.94%
04:00 IGA Kunoichi Women Angeviolet Hiroshima Women Finished 3-0 6 1.06 11.75 25 -6.41%
04:00 Orca Kamogawa Women NGU Nagoya Women Finished 0-0 8 2.15 3.3 3.2 -7.46%
04:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Harima Albion Women Finished 1-1 14 1.89 3.77 3.76 -5.69%
14:00 Shabab Al-Aqaba Al Ramtha SC Finished 0-0 22 5.25 3.2 2.15 3.30%
16:30 Sahab SC Al Faisaly Amman Finished 2-2 21 5.66 3.56 1.7407 -3.11%
09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-2 23 5.55 3.79 1.85 1.57%
11:00 Kairat Almaty FC Turan Finished 5-1 23 1.1799 7.17 17 -4.38%
13:00 FC Astana FK Atyrau Finished 6-2 23 1.3 5.75 12.27 -2.41%
13:00 Ballkani Besa Peje Finished 4-1 1 1.05 8.25 28.5 -9.80%
13:00 Gjilani KF Feronikeli Finished 1-0 7 2.425 3.04 2.955 -7.38%
12:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 1-2 21 2.355 3.64 3.33 0.03%
16:00 FS Metta-Lu Riga FC Finished 1-1 20 50 17 1.05 -3.03%
13:05 Al Ansar Al Akha Ahly Finished 2-0 9 1.47 4.26 6.87 -5.71%
11:00 Trakai II Panevezys II Finished 1-3 17 5.05 4.5 1.83 3.45%
11:00 FA Siauliai Silas Finished 3-1 10 1.47 4.7 5.25 -7.71%
12:00 BFA Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 4-8 10 5.75 4.75 1.452 -6.82%
15:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Suduva Marijampole II Finished 2-0 11 2.07 4.16 3.28 -2.76%
14:00 Rosport F91 Dudelange Finished 0-4 15 6.5 5 1.4 -6.38%
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 0-2 16 3.7 3.7 1.88 -6.76%
17:00 Fola Esch Petange Finished 4-0 17 1.3 5.75 8.5 -5.73%
17:30 Swift Hesperange RM Hamm Benfica Finished 1-1 18 1.25 6.54 12 -3.50%
11:00 Rabotnicki Skopje Pelister Bitola Finished 3-1 14 2.1 2.75 4.9 -4.21%
08:45 Kelantan Kuching Finished 1-0 20 1.8 4.17 4.25 -2.97%
13:00 Sarawak FA Projek FAM MSN Finished 7-1 16 1.1 11 23 -4.17%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Petaling Jaya City Finished 3-0 21 1.22 7.2 16 -2.06%
13:00 Selangor FA Perak FA Finished 3-1 20 2 3.75 4.2 -0.47%
13:00 UiTM FC Melaka Finished 0-3 21 3.35 3.52 2.15 -4.55%
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Pahang Finished 2-1 21 2.13 4.1 4.2 5.10%
12:00 Paola Hibernians Gzira United Cancelled
12:00 Hamrun Spartans Sliema Wanderers Cancelled
16:00 Lija Athletic Zejtun Corinthians Cancelled
16:00 Santa Lucia Sirens Cancelled
00:30 Necaxa UNAM Pumas Finished 0-1 23 2.396 3.35 3.42 -0.82%
02:30 FC Juarez Atletico San Luis Finished 2-1 23 2.48 3.35 3.28 -0.66%
22:00 Atlas Club Leon Finished 1-3 23 2.35 3.4 3.78 1.61%
00:00 Deportivo Cafessa Pioneros de Cancun Full Time 0-0 9 1.796 4.44 6.35 6.44%
01:00 Alacranes de Durango Mazorqueros FC Full Time 4-0 12 1.18 7.34 13.75 -5.34%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Mineros Fresnillo Finished 2-0 13 3.8 3.4 1.996 -5.51%
20:00 Tuzos UAZ Zacatepec II Full Time 1-0 15 2.45 3.3 2.79 -6.51%
14:00 Atlas U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.54 3.3 -6.83%
14:00 Mouloudia Oujda MAS Maghrib Finished 3-0 20 2.368 2.875 4.08 -1.50%
16:45 Heracles Almelo Willem II Finished 4-0 22 2.25 4.8 8 28.57%
18:00 AZ Alkmaar Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-0 23 1.51 4.89 6.79 -1.38%
18:00 Fortuna Sittard FC Emmen Finished 1-3 23 2.4 3.5 3.19 -1.56%
19:00 PEC Zwolle Twente Enschede Finished 1-0 23 3.01 3.5 2.5 -1.76%
03:00 Auckland City Hamilton Wanderers 4 1.496 3.86 6.15 -8.27%
01:00 Junior Managua Walter Ferretti Finished 1-1 17 5 3.96 1.78 -1.41%
14:00 Glentoran Dungannon Swifts Finished 2-0 20 1.1311 9.75 24.8 -2.63%
14:00 Portadown Carrick Rangers Finished 2-0 19 2.78 3.54 2.52 -3.76%
14:00 Crusaders Belfast Cliftonville Finished 2-2 19 2.01 3.55 3.85 -3.75%
14:00 Glenavon Ballymena United Finished 3-2 19 2.3 3.46 3.22 -3.32%
14:00 Larne Linfield Finished 1-1 19 2.944 3.46 2.56 -1.90%
16:30 Warrenpoint Town Coleraine Finished 1-2 19 7.23 4.45 1.55 -0.81%
12:00 Floro SK Kvik Halden Cancelled
13:00 FK Senja Tromsdalen Cancelled
13:00 Vard Haugesund Notodden FK Cancelled
13:00 Flekkeroy Egersunds IK Cancelled
13:00 Arendal Oygarden Cancelled
13:00 Skeid Nardo Cancelled
14:00 Alta Hodd Cancelled
14:00 Asker Eidsvold TF Cancelled
14:00 Brattvag Baerum SK Cancelled
14:30 Floya IF Kongsvinger Cancelled
14:00 Stromsgodset Bodo-Glimt Cancelled
16:00 Odds BK Valerenga IF Cancelled
14:00 Sporting San Miguelito II Costa del Este II Finished 0-0 6 2.5 3.2 2.504 -10.06%
20:00 San Francisco FC II Herrera FC II 5 1.84 3.56 3.88 -7.59%
21:00 Colon C-3 Alianza Panama II 7 2.7 3.38 2.38 -7.95%
21:00 Plaza Amador II Arabe Unido II 7 1.85 3.7 4.14 -4.98%
22:00 San Martin FC UMECIT 7 2.572 3.26 2.6 -7.42%
00:00 San Francisco FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 2-0 21 2.89 3.1 3.136 1.27%
21:00 Tauro FC Atletico Independiente FC Finished 1-2 20 3.22 3 2.7 -1.41%
23:00 Atletico Chiriqui Costa del Este Finished 3-2 17 2.47 3.1 3.02 -5.53%
22:15 Sol de America Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-2 23 3.18 3.28 2.75 1.73%
10:40 Radomiak Radom LKS Nieciecza Cancelled 21 2.61 3.15 3 -3.28%
10:40 Korona Kielce GKS Tychy 71 Finished 1-0 21 2.45 3.17 3.68 0.47%
13:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow LKS Lodz Finished 1-0 21 4.34 3.52 2.45 8.38%
14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 2-1 21 2.41 3.3 3.39 -1.28%
14:00 GKS Belchatow Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-3 21 2.68 3.04 3.2 -1.44%
14:00 GKS Jastrzebie Gornik Leczna Finished 1-1 21 3.24 3.08 2.51 -3.07%
11:00 SKRA Czestochowa Stal Rzeszow Finished 3-4 22 2.4 3.35 2.9 -5.66%
11:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Sokol Ostroda Finished 3-1 19 2.7 3.3 2.7 -4.19%
13:00 Garbarnia Krakow MKS Chojniczanka Finished 2-1 21 3.5 3.55 2.14 -3.35%
14:00 Hutnik Krakow Olimpia Elblag Finished 0-0 19 2.45 3.6 3.65 4.18%
14:00 Pogon Siedlce KS Polkowice Finished 1-2 19 4.2 3.72 1.91 -2.96%
16:00 Calisia Kalisz Motor Lublin Finished 1-1 20 2.1 3.7 3.66 -1.93%
18:15 Olimpia Grudziadz Lech Poznan ll Finished 1-3 20 2.75 3.64 2.65 -1.55%
13:00 Pogon Szczecin Wisla Plock Finished 2-0 23 1.8 3.5 5.8 -1.35%
15:30 Warta Poznan Stal Mielec Finished 0-0 23 2.72 3.05 3.155 -1.23%
18:00 Slask Wroclaw Lechia Gdansk Finished 1-1 23 2.92 3.75 5.75 27.71%
10:00 Academica Coimbra FC Porto B Finished 1-1 23 2.36 4.5 8 29.71%
14:00 Cova de Piedade SC Varzim Finished 2-1 23 2.99 2.9 2.85 -2.93%
19:30 Leixoes Penafiel Finished 2-0 23 2.625 2.94 3.36 -1.84%
14:00 Maritimo Funchal Farense Finished 1-0 23 3.13 3.23 2.6 -1.35%
14:30 Boavista Rio Ave Finished 3-3 23 2.9 3.7 5.75 26.74%
17:00 CD Tondela FC Porto Finished 0-2 23 10.2 5.52 1.4 0.66%
19:30 Pacos Ferreira Benfica Finished 0-5 23 8.09 4.94 1.5 0.73%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:30 Al Mesaimeer Al Waab SC Full Time 0-1 9 1.297 5.25 9.3 -6.46%
15:15 Al Arabi Doha Al Sailiya SC Finished 3-1 22 1.9174 3.93 3.95 -2.83%
17:30 Al Kharaitiyat Al Wakrah SC Finished 0-2 22 5.4 4.1 1.78 0.92%
17:30 Umm Salal Al Gharafa SC Finished 1-5 23 6.68 4.55 1.72 5.17%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Sepsi OSK FCSB Finished 1-1 21 4.2 3.14 2.16 -1.92%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
08:00 Ripensia Timisoara ACS Comuna Recea Finished 2-1 19 2.4 3.35 3.1 -3.64%
08:00 Aerostar Bacau CSM Resita Finished 0-2 20 6.7 3.83 1.7 0.14%
08:00 Unirea Slobozia ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 3-1 20 3.3 3.25 2.3 -4.35%
08:00 Metaloglobus Farul Constanta Finished 1-0 19 2.8 3.108 3.13 0.16%
08:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu FC Olt Slatina Finished 2-3 20 3.1 3.65 5.75 29.79%
08:30 Mioveni Miercurea Ciuc Finished 0-0 20 2.45 3.1 3.3 -3.27%
11:00 Universitatea Craiova ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 1-0 20 2.18 3.1 3.75 -4.58%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
11:00 FC Brasov KSE Targu Secuiesc Finished 1-1 1 1.182 5.75 12 -9.36%
14:00 Bucovina Radauti FC Botosani Finished 1-1 10 1.215 6.25 10.5 -7.26%
14:00 Stiinta Miroslava Husana Husi Finished 2-3 11 1.4 4.45 7.2 -7.23%
14:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Somuz Falticeni Finished 3-0 8 1.72 3.66 4.24 -8.30%
14:00 Foresta Suceava ACS Bradu Borca Finished 2-0 9 1.1 9 14.5 -8.19%
14:00 CS Ocna Mures Unirea Ungheni Finished 1-0 12 3.1 3.7 2.4 -0.94%
14:00 Crisul Chisineu Avantul Periam Finished 2-1 10 1.24 6 8.9 -7.87%
14:00 Mostistea Ulmu Modelu Finished 3-0 11 1.25 6.5 10 -5.11%
14:00 Plopeni CS Blejoi Finished 0-0 9 2.02 3.55 3.6 -5.17%
14:00 ACSO Filiasi CSU Craiova II Finished 2-1 9 1.26 5.5 9.3 -7.66%
14:00 Ghiroda Soimii Lipova Finished 1-2 10 4.05 3.7 1.82 -6.25%
14:00 Tunari Progresul Bucuresti Finished 0-1 12 2.45 3.6 2.65 -5.95%
14:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea CS Simleu Silvaniei Finished 1-3 12 2.944 3.8 2.05 -8.31%
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol FC Essentuki