• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 11, 2021

Apr 11, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:30 Foolad Khuzestan     Al Ain FC Finished 4-0
13:00 Coton Sport Garoua     Napsa Stars Finished 5-1 18 1.55 4.35 8.25 0.38%
13:00 Nkana FC     Namungo FC Finished 1-0 15 1.7 3.72 6.27 -1.63%
16:00 CS Sfaxien     Etoile Sahel Finished 2-2 21 2.7 2.9 3.11 -3.54%
16:00 Orlando Pirates     Al Ahly Benghazi Finished 3-0 21 1.45 4.2 8.57 -4.25%
19:00 JS Kabylie     RS Berkane Finished 0-0 22 2.34 2.95 3.7 -3.53%
19:00 ES Setif     Enyimba Finished 3-0 21 1.403 4.35 10.8 -3.40%
19:00 Pyramids FC     Raja Casablanca Finished 0-3 22 1.84 3.6 4.8 -2.87%
14:00 Partizani Tirana KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 3-0
00:00 Racing Club CA Independiente Finished 1-0 23 3.45 3.33 2.41 -0.51%
17:00 Patronato Parana Gimnasia La Plata Finished 4-1 23 2.96 3.2 2.9 0.49%
21:30 Union Santa Fe Boca Juniors Finished 1-0 23 4.09 3.44 2.14 -0.25%
16:30 CSD Flandria Deportivo Merlo Finished 2-3 22 1.98 3.22 4.32 -4.50%
18:30 Sacachispas FC UAI Urquiza Finished 3-4 22 2.72 3.06 2.9 -3.78%
17:10 All Boys Floresta Tristan Suarez Finished 2-0 23 2.95 3.5 5.5 23.99%
18:30 CA San Telmo Brown De Adrogue Finished 2-1 22 1.95 3.23 5.75 0.37%
18:30 Club Almagro Independiente Rivadavia Finished 0-2 22 2.36 3.05 3.96 -0.41%
19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 3-1 22 2.4 3.19 3.42 -2.20%
19:00 Deportivo Maipu Quilmes Finished 2-1 22 2.74 2.91 2.96 -4.44%
19:10 Deportivo Moron Instituto de Cordoba Finished 2-2 22 2.53 2.96 3.45 -2.24%
19:30 Santamarina Tandil Atletico Rafaela Finished 0-0 22 3.18 2.99 2.85 0.02%
23:00 Club Atletico Guemes CA Barracas Central Finished 3-0 22 1.99 3.18 5.25 -0.74%
17:00 Argentinos Juniors Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 0-0 23 2.2 3.55 3.92 0.87%
19:15 Rosario Central Banfield Finished 3-1 23 1.69 4.1 7 2.20%
11:00 Junior Sevan Lernayin Artsakh Finished 4-0
11:00 Pyunik II Banants Yerevan II Finished 1-1
07:00 Brisbane Roar Western United FC Cancelled
09:05 Wellington Phoenix     Western United FC Finished 3-2 23 2.33 3.89 3 -1.92%
05:00 Cooma Tigers Canberra FC Finished 0-3 18 2.375 4.17 2.61 -4.21%
05:00 Tuggeranong United Belconnen United Finished 0-1 21 3.35 4.39 1.98 -3.04%
07:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Western Spirit FC Cancelled 19 2.05 4.2 3.55 -0.75%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 0-1 22 1.59 4.4 5.43 -3.88%
05:00 Sydney United Wollongong Wolves FC Finished 0-0 22 2.14 3.95 3.33 -2.03%
06:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Marconi Stallions Finished 1-1 21 3 3.85 2.3 -2.71%
08:30 Sydney FC U21 Sutherland Sharks Finished 2-2 20 2.04 3.9 3.5 -3.13%
08:00 NWS Koalas Women Manly United Women Finished 2-3 12 7.06 5.98 2.1 27.38%
09:00 Bankstown City Lions Women Blacktown Spartans Women Full Time 0-1 8 14 10 1.238 2.13%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Valentine Phoenix Finished 1-0 21 8 6.08 9 149.64%
06:30 Lake Macquarie Edgeworth Eagles Finished 3-2 22 7 5.55 1.42 -2.65%
06:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Gold Coast United Finished 1-5 21 2.93 4.19 3.46 15.08%
06:00 Gold Coast Knights Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 2-1 22 2.35 4.1 2.69 -3.96%
06:00 Southport Warriors Surfers Paradise 3 33 11.5 1.01 -9.70%
07:00 WDSC Wolves FC Western Pride Finished 0-1 16 2.75 4.5 2.2 -3.88%
07:15 Gold Coast City Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2 2.55 4 2.35 -6.34%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Logan Lightning Finished 0-3 23 4.25 4.98 1.83 1.78%
08:00 Mitchelton Rochedale Rovers Finished 1-2 17 8 6.5 1.42 1.72%
07:30 South Adelaide FC Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-0 19 2.35 4.36 2.7 -2.46%
07:00 Bentleigh Greens Heidelberg United Finished 1-1 23 2.53 3.7 2.689 -3.61%
06:05 Sydney FC Women Melbourne Victory Women Finished (after ET) 0-1 22 2.47 4 2.63 -3.39%
12:30 Sturm Graz WSG Wattens Finished 3-2 23 2.05 3.79 3.9 -0.80%
12:30 LASK Linz Wolfsberger AC Finished 2-1 23 1.6211 4.46 5.75 -1.48%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-3 23 5.19 4.54 1.75 1.59%
08:30 Blau-Weiss Linz Grazer AK Finished 5-0 21 1.7634 5.75 10.25 19.25%
17:00 Sturm Graz II ATSV Stadl-Paura Cancelled
17:00 Union Gurten SV Ried II Cancelled
13:00 Zira Keshla FK Finished 0-0 21 2.43 3.13 3.26 -3.64%
15:15 Karabagh Sumgayit Finished 4-1 23 1.28 7.1 18.26 2.37%
11:00 FC Minsk BATE Borisov Finished 2-2 21 9.71 5.1 1.41 -0.82%
13:00 FC Gomel Neman Grodno Finished 2-0 23 2.35 3.68 3.2 -0.97%
15:00 Slavia Mozyr FC Vitebsk Finished 0-2 21 2.65 3.38 3.12 0.63%
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Smorgon Finished 3-0 22 1.13 11.8 29 -0.42%
10:00 Dinamo Brest II Dinamo Minsk II Finished 0-7 11 38 15.75 1.22 9.95%
14:00 Club Brugge II Lierse Finished 2-0 22 3.13 3.44 2.34 -3.62%
18:00 Lommel United Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-2 23 3.12 3.76 2.218 -3.60%
11:30 Racing Genk Sint-Truidense Finished 4-0 22 1.57 4.6 6.63 -0.51%
14:00 Waasland Beveren Kortrijk Finished 3-4 23 6 4.55 2.16 17.73%
16:15 Anderlecht Club Brugge Finished 2-1 23 3.48 3.4 2.4 0.19%
18:45 Beerschot-Wilrijk Oostende Finished 1-2 22 3.76 3.88 2.1 0.01%
19:00 Guabira Montero Real Tomayapo Finished 0-2 23 1.4 5.3 7.74 -3.12%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann The Strongest Finished 0-3 23 2.72 3.7 2.82 0.75%
23:30 Real Potosi San Jose Oruro Finished 3-0 23 1.578 7.5 16.5 20.82%
13:00 Tuzla City Sloboda Tuzla Finished 1-0 16 1.59 4 6.64 -2.87%
15:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Krupa Finished 2-2 18 1.35 5.01 11.25 -2.84%
17:00 Borac Banja Luka Olimpik Sarajevo Finished 3-0 18 1.338 5.25 10.57 -3.14%
19:00 Jacioba AC CSE Finished 2-2 18 3.55 3.25 2.25 -3.27%
19:00 Juazeirense BA UNIRB Futebol Clube Finished 1-0 16 1.77 3.48 5.75 -2.56%
00:05 Volta Redonda RJ Botafogo RJ Finished 2-2 23 3.2 3.28 2.38 -3.62%
18:30 Madureira RJ Boavista RJ Finished 0-0 23 3.15 3.4 2.54 -0.53%
21:00 Fluminense RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 3-1 22 1.7 4.7 8.89 9.47%
19:00 Avai Concordia AC Finished 0-0 20 1.75 4.05 7.17 4.40%
19:00 Figueirense Joinville Finished 1-1 18 2.55 3.22 3 -3.48%
15:00 Anapolis GO Gremio Anapolis GO Cancelled
15:00 AE Jataiense Atletico GO Cancelled
15:00 Goias Ipora Cancelled
15:00 Aparecidense GO Goianesia Go Cancelled
15:00 Crac GO Itumbiara Cancelled
15:00 Jaragua Vila Nova GO Cancelled
19:00 Vila Nova GO Goias Finished 2-1 19 2.375 3.01 3.33 -5.09%
19:00 Goianesia Go Ipora Finished 2-2 22 1.8 3.3 5.75 -3.15%
13:00 Pocone MT DOM Bosco MT Finished 2-3
13:00 Cuiaba MT Luverdense MT Finished 1-0 14 1.37 4.85 8.43 -5.19%
21:00 Aguia Negra Dourados AC MS Finished 0-2 1 1.5 3.8 5.5 -10.04%
13:00 Uberlandia Athletic Club MG Finished 2-3 22 2.45 3.25 4 3.54%
18:30 CA Patrocinense Pouso Alegre FC Finished 1-1 22 2.98 3.11 2.73 -2.29%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 20 7.7 4.9 1.45 -2.31%
19:00 URT MG Boa MG Finished 1-1 22 2.44 3 3.5 -2.81%
20:30 Coimbra EC Caldense MG Finished 0-2 21 3.7 3.2 2.23 -3.03%
21:15 Tombense MG America Mineiro MG Finished 2-1 21 4.3 3.16 4.45 29.24%
13:00 Paragominas Gaviao Finished 1-1
19:00 Itupiranga PA Tapajos Finished 1-0
19:00 Atletico PR Metropolitano Maringa PR Cancelled
19:00 Rio Branco PR Azuriz FC Cancelled
19:00 Cascavel CR Parana Cancelled
19:00 Londrina Coritiba PR Cancelled
19:00 Operario PR Cianorte Cancelled
01:00 Santos SP Botafogo SP Finished 0-0 17 1.67 3.8 5.75 -3.46%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Ponte Preta SP Cancelled
18:00 Palmeiras SP Inter Limeira SP Cancelled
18:00 Novorizontino SP Santo Andre SP Cancelled
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Ituano SP Cancelled
18:00 Ponte Preta SP Mirassol SP Cancelled
23:00 Guarani SP Corinthians SP Finished 0-1 20 5.35 3.86 1.79 -0.46%
13:00 Linense SP Capivariano SP Cancelled
19:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Sao Jose SP Cancelled
21:00 Bandeirante SP Marilia SP Postponed
19:00 Retro Brasil Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-4 21 3.75 3.42 2.11 -3.19%
18:30 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Palmeira RN Finished 3-1 10 4.18 3.78 2.62 12.94%
19:00 Santa Cruz RN Globo RN Finished 1-2 19 2.065 3.74 3.5 -3.60%
18:15 CS Maruinense SE Itabaiana Finished 0-2 17 19 10.25 1.2 1.68%
14:00 Flamengo RJ Palmeiras SP Finished (pen.) 8-7 20 2.01 3.6 4 -2.47%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:45 Cherno More Varna Levski Sofia Finished 0-0 21 1.88 3.25 5.75 -1.33%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
11:30 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Simitli Finished 0-0 10 1.628 3.9 5.75 -4.27%
14:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo Sozopol Finished 2-0 8 2.3 3.44 2.66 -9.21%
11:00 Rukinzo FC Olympic Star FC Finished 2-1 11 1.63 3.52 6.76 -4.35%
13:30 Atletico Olympic Flambeau Du Centre FC Finished 3-1 6 2.81 3.54 2.45 -4.45%
19:00 Deportes La Serena Universidad de Chile Finished 0-0 23 3.4 3.34 2.34 -2.04%
21:30 Santiago Wanderers Union La Calera Finished 1-2 23 4.45 4.15 2 3.55%
01:00 Deportivo Cali Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-0 23 2.296 3.15 4.03 -0.11%
20:30 Envigado Deportivo Pereira Finished 0-1 23 2.64 3.15 3.2 -0.87%
20:30 Aguilas Doradas Boyaca Chico Finished 0-3 23 2.72 3.25 4.5 11.41%
22:40 Deportivo Pasto Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-0 23 2.72 3.16 2.96 -2.15%
00:00 AD Cofutpa Barrio Mexico Finished 0-4 17 2.9 3.66 2.28 -5.36%
17:00 Municipal San Ramon Puntarenas Finished 0-0 13 2.1 3.6 3.45 -4.20%
20:00 Municipal Liberia AD Carmelita Finished 1-2 17 4.65 3.8 2.73 18.41%
00:00 Guadalupe FC Herediano Finished 2-2 21 3.7 3.7 2.09 -1.87%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-1 21 1.584 4 6.48 -3.44%
21:00 Santos de Guapiles ADR Jicaral Finished 3-0 21 1.88 3.51 5.21 -0.87%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Osijek Finished 2-2 22 6.55 3.78 1.625 -3.16%
15:05 Istra 1961 Hajduk Split Finished 0-1 22 4.06 3.34 2.03 -3.69%
17:10 Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-2 23 11.9 5.5 1.4 2.03%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Hajduk Split II HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-0 20 2.4 3.5 2.9 -4.51%
14:30 BSK Budasevo NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 2-0 20 1.75 3.6 5 -4.69%
14:30 NK Medimurje Cakovec NK Dugopolje Finished 2-1 19 4.3 3.98 1.85 -2.38%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
09:00 Lucko NK Trnje Finished 0-1 11 3.5 3.6 2.04 -5.10%
09:00 Gaj Mace Udarnik Kurilovec Finished 2-2 14 4.4 4 1.88 -0.91%
14:30 NK Bistra NK Hask Finished 2-2 10 1.75 4.6 4.72 -0.07%
14:30 Bedem Ivankovo NK Slavija Pleternica Finished 2-1 10 1.75 3.65 4.52 -6.25%
14:30 NK Cepin NK Marsonia 1909 Finished 0-0 6 2.49 3.74 2.49 -6.59%
14:30 Sloga Mravince Kamen Ivanbegovina Finished 2-0 12 2.08 3.74 3.12 -6.43%
14:30 NK Dugo Selo Karlovac Finished 1-1 13 2.2 3.78 3.13 -3.72%
14:00 AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol Finished 0-1 20 3.72 3.66 2 -4.03%
16:30 Omonia Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 2-0 20 1.3 6 11 -2.61%
13:00 Omonia Psevda Agia Napa Finished 1-2 15 8.6 4.52 1.5 -0.42%
08:15 Slavia Prague II Stechovice Postponed 8 1.976 4.05 3.132 -6.74%
08:15 Viktoria Zizkov Blansko Finished 1-1 21 1.664 3.94 5.5 -3.53%
14:30 MAS Taborsko FK Prostejov Finished 1-2 22 2.83 3.25 2.7 -3.05%
14:30 Graffin Vlasim SK Lisen Finished 2-1 22 2.35 3.22 3.74 -0.35%
12:00 Ceske Budejovice Zbrojovka Brno Finished 0-2 23 2.2 3.35 3.62 -2.85%
14:00 Teplice Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-3 23 3.76 3.6 2.25 1.20%
16:30 Slavia Prague Sparta Prague Finished 2-0 23 2.09 3.6 3.85 -1.57%
13:00 Vendsyssel FF Skive Finished 1-1 23 2.82 3.37 2.74 -1.60%
11:00 Holstebro Middelfart BK Finished 1-2 20 5.75 4.45 1.6 -2.31%
11:00 Avarta Hillerod Finished 0-2 20 3.1 3.4 2.55 -0.88%
10:00 VSK Aarhus Women Varde Women Finished 3-4 8 5.62 4.6 1.48 -6.63%
11:30 Aarhus Fremad II Kjellerup Cancelled 12 2.8 4.5 1.968 -8.05%
12:00 Randers FC Nordsjaelland Finished 3-4 22 2.07 3.86 3.62 -1.81%
12:00 Sonderjyske AC Horsens Finished 2-3 22 2.25 3.34 3.56 -2.41%
14:00 Brondby IF FC Copenhagen Finished 1-3 23 3.36 3.56 2.375 0.04%
16:00 AGF Aarhus Midtjylland Finished 1-4 23 4.3 3.59 1.98 -1.59%
15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra El-Entag El-Harby Finished 1-1 23 1.932 3.05 5.51 -2.62%
17:00 Al-Masry Club El Gounah Finished 1-0 22 1.9524 3.1 5.5 -1.63%
00:00 Chalatenango CD Aguila Finished 0-0 16 2.9 3.42 2.515 -3.37%
01:00 Santa Tecla Sonsonate Finished 3-1 19 1.6 3.9 6.5 -3.41%
20:30 Luis Angel Firpo Atletico Marte Finished 5-0 20 1.72 3.74 5.5 -2.97%
21:00 Municipal Limeno AD Isidro Metapan Finished 2-1 20 2.5 3.2 3.75 2.13%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Once Municipal Finished 3-1 20 1.72 5.5 13.25 19.23%
21:30 Jocoro FC CD FAS Finished 1-1 20 3.3 3.15 2.5 -2.01%
14:00 Watford Women Wolverhampton Women Finished 1-4 10 1.232 6 7.8 -9.63%
11:00 Burnley Newcastle United Finished 1-2 23 2.4 3.44 3.54 1.03%
13:05 West Ham United Leicester City Finished 3-2 23 3.3 3.4 2.55 1.08%
15:30 Tottenham Hotspur Manchester United Finished 1-3 23 3.16 3.88 2.49 2.48%
18:00 Sheffield United Arsenal Finished 0-3 23 6.14 4.05 1.7 0.20%
10:00 Trans Narva Tulevik Viljandi Finished 6-2 21 2.48 3.98 3.04 1.69%
10:00 Parnu Vaprus Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 1-2 21 6.75 4.91 1.6 2.37%
12:00 JK Nomme Kalju Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-1 20 5.5 4.37 1.75 1.82%
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion Flora Tallinn Finished 1-2 20 12 5.75 1.33 -0.90%
13:00 B36 Torshavn Vikingur Gota Finished 1-1 17 1.85 3.92 4.35 -2.49%
15:00 B68 Toftir TB Tvoroyri Finished 2-2 5 2.04 3.86 3.22 -5.64%
16:00 HB Torshavn 07 Vestur Sorvagur Finished 7-0 19 1.12 10.75 34 -1.51%
18:00 Lyon Duchere Red Star FC Finished 2-1 20 3.75 3.09 2.3 -2.45%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Rennes Nantes Finished 1-0 23 1.97 3.67 4.43 -0.58%
13:00 Brest Nimes Finished 1-1 23 1.9615 3.92 3.976 -1.62%
13:00 Lens Lorient Finished 4-1 23 2.36 3.6 3.9 4.39%
13:00 Nice Reims Finished 0-0 23 2.25 3.4 3.9 0.51%
13:00 Saint Etienne Bordeaux Finished 4-1 23 2.3 3.3 3.92 0.71%
15:00 AS Monaco Dijon Finished 3-0 23 1.21 8.81 18.7 0.66%
19:00 Lyon Angers Finished 3-0 23 1.36 5.9 11.2 0.60%
France ‐ Ligue 2
17:00 Amiens SC Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-0 23 2.71 2.77 3.42 -2.19%
10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Samtredia Finished 2-1 15 1.35 5.4 11 -1.66%
12:00 Saburtalo Shukura Kobuleti Finished 2-2 14 1.748 3.77 4.9 -3.98%
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 1-3 16 3.6 3.54 2.15 -2.48%
13:30 Schalke 04 Augsburg Finished 1-0 23 3.1 3.5 2.64 1.31%
16:00 FC Koln FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-3 23 3.1 3.38 2.6 -0.30%
11:30 Hannover 96 FC Heidenheim Finished 1-3 23 2.36 3.44 3.25 -2.16%
11:30 Wurzburger Kickers Nurnberg Finished 1-1 23 8 4.75 2.1 23.20%
11:30 VfL Osnabruck Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-4 23 2.5 3.48 3.5 2.77%
11:00 FSV Zwickau Viktoria Koln Finished 1-2 23 2.47 3.4 3 -3.13%
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Dynamo Dresden Finished 2-0 23 4.4 3.8 1.9901 0.71%
12:00 SC Freiburg II TSV Steinbach Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.44 3.16 -3.17%
15:00 Inter Allies FC Karela Finished 2-0 15 3.148 3.45 2.3 -4.06%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Accra Great Olympics Finished 2-0 16 2.8 3.3 3.05 1.21%
15:00 Medeama SC Dreams FC Finished 2-0 13 1.73 3.48 5.25 -5.29%
18:00 Asante Kotoko Berekum Chelsea Finished 2-0
11:45 Trikala 1963 AE Karaiskakis Finished 1-0 17 1.65 4.25 6.7 0.95%
11:45 Panachaiki Chania FC Finished 3-2 17 3.29 3.07 3 3.84%
11:45 Ergotelis OF Ierapetras Finished 4-0 17 1.57 3.88 7.14 -3.36%
11:45 Skoda Xanthi Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 2-0 18 1.42 4.15 10.59 -3.81%
12:00 Aris Thessaloniki AEK Athens Finished 1-3 23 2.42 3.17 3.5 -1.42%
14:15 Asteras Tripolis PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 22 5.31 3.82 1.6944 -3.87%
16:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Panatinaikos Finished 3-1 21 1.5333 4.2 7.1 -3.02%
01:00 Deportivo Sacachispas CSD Municipal Finished 0-3 18 3.52 3.39 2.19 -3.45%
19:00 Achuapa Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 2-2 19 1.92 3.6 4.1 -4.08%
21:30 Xelaju MC Antigua GFC Finished 3-0 20 2.32 3.23 3.56 -2.11%
17:00 Muniguate Women Cremas Femenino Women Finished 1-6 6 22 14 1.05 -6.48%
17:00 Pares FC Women El Estor Women Finished 1-3 7 7.5 4.75 1.4 -5.50%
17:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women Antigua Women Full Time 2-2 6 1.24 11 15 3.73%
17:00 Solola FC Nueva Concepcion Finished 1-2 10 1.94 3.59 3.9 -4.80%
17:00 Quiche Marquense Finished 1-0 11 2.42 3.16 3.1 -4.97%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones II Siquinala Full Time 1-0 10 2.268 3.125 3.144 -7.32%
17:00 Deportivo San Pedro Xinabajul Finished 0-1 10 1.97 3.35 3.64 -7.48%
17:00 Deportivo Zacapa Mixco Finished 1-0 11 3.19 3.5 2.27 -3.82%
17:00 Suchitepequez Puerto San Jose Finished 3-0 11 1.54 4.05 9.8 0.17%
17:00 Deportivo Mictlan Deportivo Sayaxche 10 1.66 3.55 5.5 -6.18%
17:00 Petapa Chimaltenango FC Finished 1-2 10 4.15 3.73 1.87 -4.20%
22:00 CD Motagua Honduras Progreso Finished 5-2 17 1.22 6.85 13.5 -3.82%
23:00 CD Real de Minas Real Espana Finished 0-0 19 4.4 3.75 1.99 0.36%
05:30 Central & Western Rainbow Legend North District Finished 0-3 13 2.9 4 2.11 -6.43%
05:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Wong Tai Sin Finished 3-1 14 3.2 4.1 2.24 -0.28%
07:30 Citizen AA South China Finished 0-2 15 2.252 3.8 2.7 -7.20%
07:30 Eastern District Wing Yee Finished 0-0 15 2.5 4.2 2.65 -1.52%
07:30 Sham Shui Hong Kong FC Finished 0-2 15 5.09 5.09 1.6 -1.76%
07:30 Shatin Hoi King Finished 1-1 15 1.29 6.42 9.09 -3.94%
07:30 Wofoo Tai Po Yuen Long Finished 2-2 15 3.2 4.35 2.052 -2.89%
07:00 Kitchee SC Tai Chung Finished 3-0 16 1.13 10.5 23 -2.31%
09:30 Lee Man Warriors Sun Pegasus Finished 1-3 15 2.09 3.95 3.3 -3.35%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:30 Diosgyori VTK Paksi SE Finished 1-4 21 15 6.5 2.3 52.60%
15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE Budapest Honved Finished 0-1 21 2.56 3.66 2.832 -1.67%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
10:15 Debrecin VSC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-1 20 1.75 4.22 5.73 1.74%
14:30 Gyirmot FC Gyor Pecsi MFC Finished 3-3 20 2.18 3.28 3.2 -7.07%
14:30 Szentlorinci Bekescsaba Finished 3-0 19 2.55 3.2 2.7 -6.98%
14:30 Budaorsi Gyori ETO Finished 2-2 20 2.35 3.5 3 -4.27%
15:00 Vasas Budapest FC Ajka Finished 2-1 19 1.56 4.15 5.73 -5.35%
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Kazincbarcikai Finished 2-2 19 1.85 3.45 4.51 -4.95%
15:00 BFC Siofok Dorogi FC Finished 0-1 18 2.304 3.44 2.83 -7.24%
15:00 Csakvari TK Debreceni EAC Finished 1-0 20 1.57 4.7 6.2 -1.09%
15:00 Szeged 2011 Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 2-0 18 2.1 3.35 3.45 -6.06%
15:00 Szolnoki Mav Soroksar Finished 3-0 17 2.5 3.2 2.7 -7.65%
Iceland ‐ Cup
14:00 Snaefellsnes Skallagrimur Borgarnes Cancelled
11:15 Persib Bandung Persebaya Surabaya Finished 3-2 10 1.7 3.86 5.37 -3.24%
00:00 LA Galaxy     Real Salt Lake Full Time 1-0 19 2.67 3.65 2.6 -3.21%
02:30 Colorado Rapids     Phoenix Rising Full Time 1-0 19 1.58 4.4 5.3 -4.66%
13:00 RoPS Rovaniemi     JS Hercules Finished 0-0 8 1.37 5.92 8.61 -1.48%
04:30 Japan Women     Panama Women Finished 7-0 11 1.05 21 47 -2.08%
11:00 Macedonia Women     Kosovo Women Finished 1-3 19 5.73 4.2 1.68 -0.78%
11:00 Uzbekistan Women     Belarus Women Full Time 1-3 13 3.05 3.7 2.55 0.98%
17:30 Belgium Women     Ireland Women Finished 1-0 18 1.51 4.7 7 -1.76%
18:30 Austria Women     Finland Women Finished 2-2 21 2.13 3.4 3.8 -2.61%
11:45 Etehad Kamyaran Naft Gachsaran Finished 0-0 7 1.87 3.62 4.7 -2.32%
11:45 Mobl Mohtasham Iran Javan Bushehr Finished 4-0 6 2.28 3.56 3.74 1.33%
11:45 Shahrdari Hamedan Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Finished 3-1 6 1.63 3.68 6.23 -4.37%
11:45 FC Vista Turbine Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 0-0 6 2.35 3.1 3.23 -5.46%
11:45 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Spad Tehran Finished 2-1 6 2.66 3.13 3.065 -2.12%
12:30 Machine Sazi Aluminium Arak Finished 1-1 17 4.1 3.176 2.18 -1.72%
14:00 Mes Rafsanjan Saipa Karadj Finished 1-0 19 2.5 2.65 4.2 -1.52%
16:00 Achi Akko Beitar Nahariya Finished 0-1 7 2.09 3.9 3.14 -5.06%
17:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam Finished 6-2 12 1.2 7 13 -5.04%
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-2 20 3.24 3.1 2.49 -3.18%
17:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 3-1 19 1.5 4.1 8.51 -2.73%
08:30 Torino U19 Spal U19 Finished 0-2 17 2.77 3.54 2.334 -6.71%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
10:30 Juventus U23 Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-1 23 2.5 3.14 3.8 1.87%
10:30 Cavese Teramo Finished 1-0 23 4.45 3.2 2.25 1.87%
13:00 Como Grosseto Finished 2-2 23 1.53 4.7 9.11 2.45%
13:00 Lucchese Libertas Livorno Finished 0-0 23 2.9 3.15 2.7 -3.16%
13:00 Olbia Calcio Giana Erminio Finished 0-0 23 2.56 2.9 3.4 -2.87%
13:00 Pistoiese AC Renate Finished 1-0 23 3.25 3.08 2.48 -3.44%
13:00 Juve Stabia Catanzaro Cancelled 18 2.564 3 3.14 -4.01%
13:00 Turris Neapolis Ternana Finished 0-1 23 5.1 3.7 2 3.48%
13:00 Catania Potenza Finished 5-2 23 3.2 3.55 6 31.43%
13:00 Sambenedettese Cesena Finished 0-2 23 3.13 2.89 2.85 -1.61%
13:00 Alma Juventus Fano Modena Finished 0-1 23 3.8 3.09 2.29 -2.29%
13:00 Carpi Matelica Finished 4-1 23 2.5 3.26 3.2 -1.89%
13:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-4 23 2.54 2.98 3.3 -3.13%
13:00 Monopoli Paganese Finished 3-1 23 2.05 3.28 4.45 -1.71%
13:00 Perugia Triestina Finished 2-1 23 2.29 3.16 4 -0.31%
13:00 Padova Gubbio Finished 1-0 23 1.57 3.9 6.75 -3.98%
15:30 Pro Patria Novara Finished 1-3 23 2.21 3.25 3.8 -2.28%
15:30 Pro Sesto US Alessandria Finished 0-1 23 6 3.592 1.72 -2.58%
15:30 Pro Vercelli Lecco Cancelled 18 2.17 3.26 4.11 -1.08%
15:30 Bisceglie Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-0 23 3.05 2.91 2.78 -3.03%
15:30 Arezzo Vis Pesaro Finished 4-2 23 2.472 3.1 3.25 -3.36%
15:30 Sudtirol Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 2-0 23 1.7 3.84 6.2 -0.98%
15:30 Mantova Legnago Salus Finished 0-2 23 1.97 3.35 4.5 -2.76%
15:30 Pergolettese Piacenza Finished 0-1 23 3.4 3 2.5 -2.67%
18:30 Imolese Calcio Ravenna Finished 0-2 23 2.8 3.1 2.95 -1.84%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Inter Milan Cagliari Finished 1-0 23 1.31 6.27 12.6 -0.22%
13:00 Sampdoria Napoli Finished 0-2 23 5.85 4.3333 1.68 0.31%
13:00 Hellas Verona Lazio Finished 0-1 23 3.95 3.57 2.19 1.02%
13:00 Juventus Genoa Finished 3-1 23 1.29 6.79 15 1.10%
16:00 AS Roma Bologna Finished 1-0 23 1.979 4 4.5 2.30%
18:45 Fiorentina Atalanta Finished 2-3 23 6.6 4.75 1.56 -0.31%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Reggina Vicenza Finished 3-0 23 2.38 3.1 3.66 -1.57%
17:00 Venezia Cosenza Finished 3-0 22 1.8 3.69 5.72 -0.14%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 Muravera Savoia Finished 1-3 16 2.62 3.35 2.85 -3.01%
13:00 AZ Picerno ASD Lavello Finished 3-1 13 1.95 3.104 4.82 -4.07%
13:00 Bitonto Audace Cerignola Finished 3-2 14 2.47 2.5 3.85 -6.07%
13:00 Brindisi Team Altamura Finished 0-0 18 3.71 3.3 2.25 -1.67%
13:00 SSD Casarano Fidelis Andria Finished 0-0 14 1.67 3.6 5.15 -6.61%
13:00 Citta di Fasano Portici Finished 3-0 17 1.71 3.6 4.87 -6.36%
13:00 Atletico Puteolana ASD Molfetta Finished 0-3 14 2.4 3.6 3.016 -2.54%
13:00 Aversa Normanna Taranto Postponed 16 4.9 3.44 1.727 -6.87%
13:00 Sorrento Calcio FC Francavilla Finished 2-2 14 2.15 2.65 4.42 -6.43%
13:00 ASD Seravezza Sammaurese Finished 3-1 16 2.65 3.2 2.65 -6.30%
13:00 Manzanese Delta Porto Tolle Finished 0-1 17 2.1 3.41 3.41 -5.90%
13:00 GS Bagnolese ASD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Cancelled 7 2.25 3.2 3.35 -5.25%
13:00 US Corticella Rimini Finished 0-2 18 4.25 3.61 1.86 -4.76%
13:00 Mezzolara Sasso Marconi Finished 1-1 17 1.95 3.7 3.7 -5.07%
13:00 Pianese Lornano Badesse Finished 2-2 16 1.95 3.54 4.51 -1.68%
13:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-3 14 2.95 2.55 3.05 -5.57%
13:00 Montegiorgio Vastese Cancelled 7 2.2 3.18 4.1 -1.27%
13:00 Paterno Calcio Troina Finished 0-1 14 2.17 3 3.68 -6.18%
13:00 Rotonda Biancavilla Finished 0-0 14 2.35 3.1 3.4 -4.05%
13:00 Campobasso Castelnuovo Vomano Finished 4-0 13 1.85 3.7 7.25 5.40%
13:00 Foligno US Gavorrano Finished 1-2 16 2.64 3.1 2.75 -6.10%
13:00 Castelfidardo San Nicolo Finished 1-2 14 3.1 3.2 2.37 -5.39%
13:00 Acireale Cittanovese Finished 1-0 14 1.464 4.6 6.25 -5.70%
13:00 Roccella Rende Finished 0-2 16 3.55 3.35 2.375 -0.12%
13:00 Breno USD Caravaggio Finished 3-1 14 1.87 3.5 3.9 -7.14%
13:00 Adriese Chions Finished 2-1 14 2.196 3.3 3.19 -6.71%
13:00 AC Mestre Belluno Finished 2-1 18 2.4 3.35 3.19 -2.79%
13:00 ASD Clodiense Union Feltre Finished 2-0 14 1.74 3.5 4.78 -6.51%
13:00 San Giorgio Sedico Trento Finished 2-1 14 3.52 2.5 2.65 -5.79%
13:00 Forli SCD Progresso Finished 3-1 18 2.55 3.32 3.35 0.82%
13:00 Marignanese Correggese Finished 4-1 14 2.65 2.6 3.44 -5.00%
13:00 Arzachena Giugliano Postponed 14 1.67 3.7 4.86 -6.96%
13:00 Atletico SFF Recanatese Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.15 2.75 -7.50%
13:00 Aprilia Vastogirardi Calcio Postponed 14 2.45 2.9 4.32 1.58%
13:00 Tiferno Lerchi Scandicci Finished 1-3 13 1.73 3.35 6.8 -2.31%
13:00 Matese Cynthia Finished 1-0 14 2.9 2.5 2.95 -7.73%
13:00 FC Rieti Citta DI Giulianova Finished 1-0 14 2.02 3 5.25 -1.85%
13:00 Monterosi Felice Gladiator Finished 3-2 15 1.4 4.75 7.4 -5.66%
13:00 Carbonia Calcio Cassino Finished 1-1 14 2.35 3.78 2.95 -2.82%
13:00 SSD Dattilo Santa Maria Cilento Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.25 2.98 -4.89%
13:00 SS Formia Calcio ASD Real Hyria Nola Finished 1-1 14 2.136 2.575 4.86 -5.86%
13:00 Sinalunghese Montespaccato Finished 0-2 16 2.65 3.27 2.81 -3.76%
13:00 AS Ostia Mare Grassina Finished 1-1 18 1.8 3.68 4.86 -3.20%
13:00 Gelbison ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 2-1 14 1.31 4.5 17 -4.25%
13:00 Castrovillari Messina Finished 1-3 18 5.25 3.41 1.91 -0.72%
13:00 Citta DI Messina Citta di Sant Agata Finished 5-1 15 1.47 4.06 7.1 -6.32%
13:00 Chieri 1955 Caratese Finished 2-0 14 3.03 2.9 2.52 -6.69%
13:00 Caronnese Vado FC Finished 1-0 18 1.74 3.9 5.35 -1.77%
13:00 Adrense Cavenago Finished 0-1 13 2.65 3.3 2.5 -7.44%
13:00 USD 1913 Seregno Crema Finished 3-2 18 2.3 3.48 3.94 2.46%
13:00 Borgosesia Gozzano Cancelled 5 3.8 3.28 1.91 -8.39%
13:00 Siena Cannara Finished 2-0 14 1.8 3.7 4.48 -4.67%
13:00 Calvina Ponte San Pietro Finished 2-1 4 2.28 3.26 2.92 -8.07%
13:00 ASD Pineto Santelpidio Finished 2-1 16 1.364 5.03 8.2 -5.11%
15:30 FC San Pedro Academie de Fad Finished 0-1 14 2.45 3.25 2.85 -6.26%
15:30 SO Armee Tanda Finished 3-1 16 2.6 3.33 2.6 -6.50%
18:00 Stella Club d'Abidjan Asec Mimosas Finished 1-2 12 8.12 5.14 1.41 -2.62%
Japan ‐ J League
04:05 Consadole Sapporo Kashima Antlers Finished 2-2 23 2.74 3.88 2.7 0.70%
05:00 FC Tokyo Kawasaki Frontale Finished 2-4 23 5.2 4.11 1.78 0.26%
05:00 Vegalta Sendai Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-0 23 6 4.62 1.62 -0.04%
06:00 Oita Trinita Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-3 23 5.5 3.19 2.1 2.93%
06:00 Sagan Tosu Yokohama FC Finished 3-0 23 1.72 3.88 5.55 -1.89%
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-0 22 2.4 3.5 3.5 1.20%
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol Gamba Osaka Finished 1-0 23 2.5 3.56 3.09 -0.45%
08:00 Vissel Kobe Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 1-1 23 2.02 3.85 4.05 -0.17%
05:00 Machida Zelvia Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-1 21 3.32 3.22 2.39 -2.93%
05:00 Tochigi SC SC Sagamihara Finished 0-0 20 2.04 3.3 4.8 -0.16%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Albirex Niigata Finished 0-2 21 2.84 3.35 2.65 -2.72%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa JEF United Ichihara Finished 0-1 21 2.12 3.53 3.65 -2.81%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Ryukyu Finished 0-2 21 2.5 3.75 2.8 -2.33%
07:00 Ehime FC Okayama Finished 2-2 21 4.28 3.3 2.25 1.92%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Kagoshima United FC Finished 0-0 21 5.8 4.05 1.66 -2.13%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Grulla Morioka Finished 0-3 22 2.62 3.85 2.9 1.39%
04:00 Fukushima Utd Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-2 22 2.76 3.3 2.75 -2.82%
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Gainare Tottori Finished 2-1 22 2.63 3.97 2.75 0.43%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Kataller Toyama Finished 2-3 22 4.44 3.72 1.8333 -3.80%
07:00 FC Gifu Azul Claro Numazu Cancelled
02:00 Fukushima Women Okayama Yunogo Belle Women 5 2.25 3.5 2.7 -9.13%
04:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Setagaya Sfida women Finished 3-2 14 2.196 3.7 2.965 -5.92%
04:00 Nittaidai Women Speranza Takatsuki Women Finished 3-2 14 1.84 3.75 3.75 -7.13%
13:00 KF Drenica FC Prishtina Finished 0-1 7 8.5 5.5 1.3 -6.43%
13:00 Llapi Podujeve FC Drita Gjilan Finished 2-4 7 8.15 5.5 1.355 -4.08%
12:00 Ventspils BFC Daugava Finished 0-1 19 2.05 3.52 3.9 -2.75%
14:00 FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils FS Metta-Lu Cancelled
14:00 Spartaks Jurmala Rigas FS Finished 0-1 22 9.8 5.75 1.36 -1.11%
12:30 Al-Bourj Shabab El Bourj Finished 1-1 8 2.75 2.87 2.9 -5.38%
12:00 Kauno Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-1 21 3.54 3.42 2.19 -3.05%
14:00 Us Hostert Jeunesse Esch Finished 1-1 15 2.34 3.5 2.92 -5.26%
14:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Una Strassen Finished 1-4 15 2.148 3.74 3.025 -5.97%
14:00 Rodange Differdange Finished 1-3 18 3.75 3.5 2.25 0.32%
11:00 FC Akademija Pandev Shkupi Skopje Finished 0-1 14 3.24 3.33 2.47 -1.36%
11:00 Belasica Strumica Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 0-2 15 11.75 6.1 1.4 3.81%
11:00 FK Borec Veles FC Struga Finished 0-1 15 2.75 2.61 3.58 -2.54%
11:00 Renova Skendija Tetovo Finished 0-3 16 4.45 3.55 2.09 1.54%
11:00 Sileks Kratovo Vardar Skopje Finished 6-0 16 1.83 5.75 18.25 29.01%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim II PKNS FC Finished 0-0 18 1.73 4.16 4.8 -2.61%
13:00 PDRM PKNP FC Finished 1-1 18 2.09 4.14 3.25 -2.70%
13:00 Pulau Pinang Sabah Finished 1-1 18 2.01 3.75 4.5 1.38%
12:00 Balzan Youths Birkirkara FC Cancelled
12:00 Floriana FC Tarxien Rainbows Cancelled
16:00 Valletta FC Mosta FC Cancelled
16:00 Gudja United Senglea Athletic Cancelled
22:00 Atlante Pumas de Tabasco Finished 1-0 19 1.46 4.55 9 -1.56%
00:00 Cruz Azul Guadalajara Chivas Finished 1-0 23 1.8621 3.66 4.85 -1.62%
02:05 Tigres UANL Club America Finished 1-3 23 2.372 3.45 3.41 -0.47%
17:00 Toluca Monterrey Finished 1-2 23 4.26 3.69 2 -0.57%
20:00 Azores De Hidalgo CD Cuautla Finished 0-2 15 2.6 3.8 3.01 2.04%
14:00 Queretaro U20 Santos Laguna U20 Finished 1-0 12 3.74 3.85 1.92 -4.58%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Mazatlan U20 Finished 1-0 15 2.161 3.75 2.99 -6.00%
10:00 Speranta FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 0-3 12 11 7 1.42 6.61%
13:00 Dacia-2 Buiucani Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 0-4 10 15 8.57 1.142 -5.57%
11:00 Zeta Golubovci Fk Jezero Finished 0-1 17 2.12 3.46 3.86 -1.94%
12:00 OFK Titograd Rudar Plevlja Finished 0-0 17 3.75 3.24 2.212 -2.67%
13:00 FK Podgorica OFK Petrovac Finished 0-1 17 1.57 3.92 6.05 -5.42%
14:00 Sutjeska Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-1 17 3.19 3.29 2.25 -5.83%
15:00 Decic Tuzi Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-0 17 2.04 3.16 3.8 -6.53%
15:00 Renaissance Zmamra CAYB Berrechid Finished 0-0 21 2.28 2.94 4.27 -1.28%
17:15 SCC Mohammedia Olympique Safi Finished 3-0 21 2.165 3.02 4.2 -3.02%
19:30 FUS Rabat Moghreb Tetouan Finished 2-1 21 2.112 2.83 5.95 0.51%
10:15 De Graafschap Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-0 23 2.43 3.5 3.11 -1.84%
10:15 Utrecht Feyenoord Finished 1-2 23 2.35 3.88 3.39 2.22%
12:30 Groningen Heerenveen Finished 0-2 23 2.34 3.46 3.35 -1.47%
12:30 VVV-Venlo PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-2 23 14 7.38 1.25 -0.69%
14:45 RKC Waalwijk Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-1 22 17 10.1 1.181 -0.46%
00:00 Real Esteli Juventus Managua Cancelled 17 1.14 10.25 26 -1.30%
21:00 Chinandega Ocotal Finished 2-1 17 3.6 3.6 2.155 -1.92%
13:00 IK Start Jerv Postponed
11:00 Odds BK II Levanger FK Cancelled
13:00 Sotra Kjelsas Cancelled
14:00 Valerenga IF II Moss Cancelled
16:00 Tromso Mjondalen IF Cancelled
16:00 Sandefjord Haugesund Cancelled
16:00 Lillestrom SK Stabaek Cancelled
16:00 Molde Sarpsborg 08 Cancelled
16:00 Viking Kristiansund BK Cancelled
18:00 Brann Rosenborg Cancelled
00:00 Plaza Amador Azuero Finished 3-1 20 2.25 3.25 3.62 -2.76%
00:30 Olimpia Asuncion 12 de Octubre Finished 2-2 22 1.4831 4.63 6.81 -3.58%
22:15 Sportivo Luqueno Cerro Porteno Finished 3-3 23 5.21 3.9 1.7 -3.53%
10:40 Arka Gdynia Odra Opole Finished 1-1 21 1.83 3.65 5.2 -1.26%
10:40 Chrobry Glogow Miedz Legnica Finished 0-0 21 3.2 3.33 2.488 -1.45%
11:00 Slask Wroclaw II Bytovia Bytow Finished 3-2 20 2.14 3.45 3.6 -3.37%
13:00 Zaglebie Lubin Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 2-1 23 2.171 3.68 4.4 4.21%
15:30 Lech Poznan Legia Warszawa Finished 0-0 23 3.6 3.54 2.21 -1.26%
10:15 Estoril Praia Vilafranquense Finished 3-1 22 1.55 4.56 9 2.50%
13:00 GD Chaves Sporting Covilha Finished 2-0 22 1.6329 3.75 6.56 -3.06%
16:00 Benfica II CD Feirense Finished 2-0 22 3.02 3.23 2.7 -1.10%
19:30 Arouca Oliveirense Finished 3-0 23 1.51 4.24 9.26 -0.61%
14:00 Gil Vicente Moreirense Finished 1-2 22 2.19 3.35 3.92 -1.01%
14:30 Santa Clara CD Nacional Madeira Finished 5-1 23 1.83 3.75 5.47 0.41%
16:30 Sporting Braga Belenenses Finished 1-1 22 1.432 5.17 9 -0.29%
19:00 Sporting Lisbon Famalicao Finished 1-1 23 1.62 4.5 7.65 3.07%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:30 Muaither Lusail Finished 0-1
15:30 Al-Shahaniya Al Shamal SC Finished 0-3 13 2.355 3.39 2.94 -5.64%
15:30 Al Markhiya Al Bidda SC Finished 1-0
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:30 Universitatea Craiova CFR Cluj Finished 0-0 21 2.82 2.92 3.08 -2.13%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
08:00 Petrolul Ploiesti Concordia Chiajna Finished 0-1 17 2 3.72 3.92 -2.34%
16:00 Rapid Bucharest Dunarea Calarasi Finished 4-1 16 1.85 3.59 4.75 -2.88%
05:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-1 22 3.75 3.4 2.228 -0.95%
10:00 Gazovik Orenburg Spartak Moscow II Finished 5-2 21 1.34 5.75 10 -1.98%
12:00 FC Akron Tolyatti Dynamo Bryansk Finished 1-1 22 1.62 3.9 6.45 -2.79%
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 0-1 22 10.12 5.55 1.3012 -4.54%
12:00 Fakel Voronezh Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 1-0 22 1.4 4.85 9.39 -2.63%
12:00 Chertanovo Moscow Veles Moscow Finished 2-4 22 4.04 3.8 2.056 0.29%
13:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Moscow Finished 2-2 21 2.91 3.27 2.58 -3.57%
13:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 0-1 20 2.48 3.3 3.09 -2.90%
13:00 FC Krasnodar II Irtysh Omsk Finished 2-0 21 2.91 3.25 2.75 -1.48%
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Tom Tomsk Finished 0-1 22 1.75 3.6 6.3 -0.79%
11:00 Sokol Saratov Kaluga Finished 1-2 19 1.5 4.5 8 -1.37%
11:00 Znamya Noginsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 1-0 16 1.62 4.36 6.75 0.52%
11:30 FC Khimik Arsenal Tula Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 2-3 19 9.5 5.25 2 25.67%
12:00 Avangard Kursk Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 0-1 19 3.1 3.4 2.7 1.31%
12:00 Kvant Obninsk FC Strogino Moscow Finished 0-1 19 3.3 3.5 2.2 -4.15%
13:00 Inter Cherkesk Legion Dynamo Finished 2-2 5 8 4.87 1.3 -9.06%
14:00 Zvezda Ryazan Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk Finished 0-1 19 1.6 4.33 5.8 -2.76%
11:00 Arsenal Tula FC Krasnodar Finished 1-0 23 4.91 3.75 1.9 0.34%
13:30 Dynamo Moscow Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 2-2 23 1.48 4.73 9.5 0.77%
13:30 FC Sochi Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 1-2 23 6.4 4.45 1.63 0.56%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Spartak Moscow Finished 2-0 22 3.72 3.71 2.3 2.76%
14:00 Glasgow Rangers Hibernian Finished 2-1 22 1.52 4.71 6.5 -2.35%
14:00 Trayal Krusevac Radnicki Sremska Finished 0-2 15 1.63 3.7 6.2 -4.31%
14:00 Borac Cacak FK Kabel Novi Sad Finished 1-1 16 3.4 3.19 2.59 0.63%
14:00 Zarkovo Radnicki 1923 Finished 2-0 14 4.4 3.25 2.04 -2.45%
14:00 Zemun Radnicki Pirot Finished 2-1 16 4 3.6 2 -2.70%
13:00 Javor Ivanjica Red Star Belgrade Finished 1-5 20 20.22 9.47 1.133 -3.63%
17:00 Partizan Belgrade Radnicki Nis Finished 2-0 20 1.2 8 15.35 -2.29%
09:30 Geylang International Home United Finished 0-8 20 17 8.25 1.42 13.09%
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC Tampines Rovers FC Finished 2-1 19 2.51 3.94 3.25 4.18%
08:30 Petrzalka 1898 Partizan Bardejov Finished 3-2 20 1.55 4.3 6 -4.25%
14:00 DAC Dunajska Streda Slovan Bratislava Finished 2-2 23 3.38 3.37 2.45 -0.08%
13:00 Golden Arrows Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 1-1 22 2.25 3.04 4.12 -1.59%
15:00 Moroka Swallows Black Leopards Finished 1-0 21 2.06 2.968 5.25 -1.27%
04:30 Ansan Greeners Jeonnam Dragons Finished 0-1 23 3.99 3.3 2.28 0.78%
07:00 FC Anyang Busan I Park Finished 2-1 23 2.47 3.33 3.47 0.67%
09:30 Daejeon Citizen Gyeongnam FC Finished 2-1 22 2.526 4.333 7 29.95%
07:00 Jeju United Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 2-1 23 2.85 3.2 3.63 6.51%
07:30 Suwon City Ulsan Hyundai Finished 0-1 22 5.5 3.7 1.93 3.07%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Incheon United Finished 5-0 22 1.49 4.65 7.74 -1.52%
05:00 Yangju Citizen Hwaseong FC Finished 0-3 16 2.875 4.18 2.31 -1.96%
06:00 Cheonan City FC Gimhae City FC Finished 2-1 14 3.4 3.3 2.212 -4.69%
06:00 Cheongju Jikji Ulsan Citizen FC Finished 2-2 17 2.7 3.28 3.3 2.22%
06:00 Paju Citizen Pyeongtaek Finished 2-1 15 2.375 3.28 3.1 -4.63%
12:00 Villarreal Osasuna Finished 1-2 23 1.8 3.7 5.78 0.12%
14:15 Valencia Real Sociedad Finished 2-2 23 4 3.6 2.56 8.88%
16:30 Real Valladolid Granada CF Finished 1-2 23 2.3 3.3 3.75 -0.45%
19:00 Real Betis Atletico Madrid Finished 1-1 23 3.88 3.3 2.33 1.02%
12:00 Malaga Albacete Balompie Finished 2-0 23 2.36 3.2 3.85 0.40%
14:00 Real Zaragoza Almeria Finished 2-1 23 3.42 3.13 2.5 -1.17%
16:15 CE Sabadell FC Cartagena Finished 1-1 22 2.41 3.15 3.5 -1.78%
16:15 Mallorca CD Lugo Finished 2-0 23 1.69 6.75 18 25.72%
16:15 CD Mirandes UD Logrones Finished 0-1 23 2.33 3.2 3.9 0.19%
19:00 RCD Espanyol CD Leganes Finished 2-1 22 1.75 3.55 6.25 -1.29%
09:00 Yeclano Deportivo Las Palmas II Finished 2-1 22 2.31 3.1 4.2 0.65%
09:00 UD Melilla UD Poblense Finished 3-2 22 2.17 3.23 3.81 -3.18%
09:00 Lorca Deportiva CD Marino Finished 2-1 22 2.15 3.42 3.8 -2.03%
09:30 Sevilla II Tamaraceite Finished 0-0 22 2.6 3.08 3.96 3.97%
09:30 Real Valladolid II Zamora CF Finished 2-1 21 3.95 3.1 4 21.10%
09:30 SCR Pena Deportiva CE L`Hospitalet Finished 2-0 21 2.73 2.95 3.06 -3.11%
10:00 Badajoz Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 2-0 22 2.18 3.08 4 -3.23%
10:00 Ejea Alaves II Finished 2-1 22 4.75 3.2 3.41 22.51%
10:00 CD Ebro Arenas Getxo Finished 0-2 22 2.65 2.88 3.75 0.88%
10:00 SD Tarazona Racing Santander Finished 2-2 22 5 3.2 1.96 -2.22%
10:00 Levante II UE Llagostera Finished 2-1 22 2.42 3.19 3.6 -0.45%
10:00 CF La Nucia UD Cornella Finished 0-0 22 3.2 3.01 2.55 -3.56%
10:00 CF Talavera Internacional de Madrid Finished 2-0 22 2.4 3.19 3.55 -1.17%
10:00 Villanovense Atletico Baleares Finished 0-2 21 3.32 2.99 2.62 -1.70%
10:00 Socuellamos Las Rosas Finished 1-0 22 2.5 3.125 3.195 -3.19%
10:00 Granada CF II Marbella FC Finished 0-1 22 3.21 3.15 2.47 -3.27%
10:00 Numancia Racing Ferrol Finished 3-1 21 2.51 3.2 3.6 1.14%
10:00 CD Covadonga CD Guijuelo Finished 3-3 22 2.25 3.24 3.6 -2.99%
10:00 Sporting Gijon II Pontevedra CF Finished 1-1 22 3.08 3.05 2.85 -0.34%
10:00 CD Lealtad Coruxo Finished 0-0 22 2.7 2.875 3.26 -2.43%
10:00 Tudelano Athletic Bilbao II Finished 1-4 20 3.4 3.25 2.87 5.24%
15:00 CD Calahorra Real Sociedad II Finished 1-2 22 3.1 3.08 3.16 3.77%
15:00 SD Logrones Amorebieta Finished 0-0 22 3.25 3.08 2.68 -0.55%
15:00 Mutilvera Barakaldo Finished 0-0 22 2.35 3.48 3.6 0.94%
15:00 Haro Deportivo SD Leioa Finished 2-0 22 2.027 3.23 4.35 -3.18%
15:00 Cordoba Balompedica Linense Finished 1-2 21 2.65 2.99 3.7 1.83%
15:00 Villarrobledo Getafe CF II Finished 1-1 22 2.86 3.18 3.1 1.35%
15:00 Real Oviedo II Salamanca CF UDS Finished 0-0 22 2.7 2.99 3.2 -1.70%
15:00 Langreo Deportivo La Coruna Finished 1-0 22 5 3.19 2 -1.33%
15:00 Club Marino Luanco SD Compostela Finished 0-0 21 2.61 3.05 3.13 -2.96%
15:00 Alcoyano Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 1-1 20 3.48 3.11 2.65 1.39%
15:00 Real Betis II Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 3-1