• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 12, 2021

Apr 12, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Salitas FC     ASC Jaraaf Finished 0-1 23 2.55 3.3 3.2 -0.76%
22:00 Lanus Newells Old Boys Finished 1-3 23 1.75 3.9 5.25 -1.80%
22:00 Atletico Huracan Sarmiento Finished 3-0 23 2.16 3.26 4.2 -0.77%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Club Comunicaciones Finished 4-2 22 2.55 3.12 3.1 -3.41%
20:10 Club Atletico Los Andes Villa San Carlos Finished 1-0 23 2.45 3.1 3.85 0.96%
18:30 Deportivo Riestra Atletico Mitre Finished 2-0 23 2.76 2.93 3.4 0.23%
00:00 River Plate Colon de Santa Fe Finished 3-2 23 1.48 4.78 8.6 -0.12%
09:55 Brisbane City Souths United Finished 4-0 3 1.25 5.75 7.5 -9.69%
10:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 0-1 20 2.24 4.14 3.064 -1.41%
10:15 Bulleen Lions South Melbourne 3 2.85 3.85 2.05 -8.96%
10:15 Bulleen Lions Women South Melbourne Women Finished 1-7 12 2.45 4.6 5 21.13%
18:45 Mouscron Peruwelz Royal Antwerp Finished 2-3 23 5 3.9 1.8 -1.18%
19:00 Bolivar Independiente Petrolero Finished 1-0 23 1.34 6.8 12.2 2.53%
16:00 Velez Mostar FK Sarajevo Finished 1-0 18 3.23 3.35 2.37 -2.92%
22:00 Criciuma Metropolitano Finished 2-0 21 1.7 4.4 6 1.81%
18:30 Crac GO AE Jataiense Finished 2-0 22 2.128 3.04 4.33 -2.90%
19:00 Anapolis GO Atletico GO Finished 0-3 22 5.5 3.5 2.55 16.32%
13:00 Carajas PA Aguia De Maraba Finished 0-0 21 4.45 3.5 2.37 7.25%
23:00 Sao Paulo SP Bragantino SP Finished 1-0 22 1.97 3.9 4.15 -0.50%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:30 Beroe Stara Zagora Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-2 21 1.51 4.28 6.93 -3.86%
14:00 Bujumbura City Vital'O Finished 1-2 13 2.46 3.87 2.87 -1.32%
21:00 Universidad de Concepcion Santiago Morning Finished 3-3 23 2.12 3.45 4 -1.14%
00:00 Colo Colo O'Higgins Finished 1-2 23 2.45 3.24 3.35 -1.51%
16:00 Nublense Cobresal Finished 3-1 22 2.41 3.35 3.21 -2.44%
19:00 Palestino Everton Vina del Mar Finished 1-1 23 2.21 3.52 3.52 -2.03%
21:15 Curico Unido CD Antofagasta Finished 1-1 23 2.99 3.36 2.65 -0.93%
01:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Los Millonarios Finished 1-2 23 2.96 3.016 2.82 -2.35%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Orijent 1919 Finished 3-1 23 2.276 3.64 3.13 -3.25%
16:00 AEP Paphos Ermis Aradippou Finished 3-1 20 1.55 4.6 6.51 -1.59%
17:00 Lyngby BK AaB Aalborg Finished 2-2 23 2.94 3.45 2.6 -1.44%
19:30 Orense SC Mushuc Runa Finished 0-2 21 3.5 3.38 4.05 20.70%
22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil SD Aucas Finished 3-0 22 1.296 13.25 33 13.98%
17:00 W.B.A. Southampton Finished 3-0 23 3.69 3.69 2.2 0.35%
19:15 Brighton & Hove Albion Everton Finished 0-0 23 2.35 3.78 3.63 3.57%
11:00 Newcastle United U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 0-4 18 3.74 4 1.975 -2.32%
12:00 Crystal Palace U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 2-2 18 1.85 4.5 5.5 5.87%
12:00 Sunderland U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 2-3 18 1.77 4.5 11 13.88%
13:00 Burnley U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 2-2 19 1.4 5.04 6.75 -5.74%
18:00 Chelsea U23 Southampton U23 Finished 3-1 19 1.3 6 10.2 -3.28%
18:00 Leicester City U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 1-3 19 3.03 4.3 4.43 26.85%
18:00 Derby County U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 2-3 19 2.35 4.1 2.61 -5.00%
12:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 4-0 18 2.5 8.5 31 81.85%
12:00 Watford U23 Hull City U23 Finished 0-0 18 1.98 4.5 4.75 6.63%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Guingamp Toulouse Finished 1-1 23 3.48 3.25 2.32 -2.54%
10:00 Dinamo Batumi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 2-0 19 1.43 6.25 21 10.26%
14:00 FC Telavi Dila Gori Finished 0-2 18 3.25 3.24 2.65 0.63%
09:00 Sioni Bolnisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 2-0 10 1.84 5.25 9.5 19.16%
11:00 Metalurgi Rustavi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 2-0 10 2.162 3.25 3.44 -5.74%
11:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Merani Martvili Finished 1-0 10 3.05 3.15 2.36 -6.46%
18:30 TSG Hoffenheim Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-0 23 2.93 3.91 2.545 1.01%
17:00 SV Meppen SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 0-3 23 3.19 3.8 2.4 0.67%
16:30 PAS Giannina PAS Lamia Finished 1-2 22 2.55 3.08 3.4 -1.08%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Malacateco Finished 1-0 19 1.35 4.88 10.75 -3.72%
12:00 Eastern AA Hong Kong Rangers Finished 2-2 19 1.5 8.3 13.5 16.11%
10:45 Sesa FA YC Manora Finished 3-2 4 6.75 3.45 2.08 8.84%
13:30 PSS Sleman Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished (pen.) 4-2 11 4.65 4.32 1.725 -2.56%
09:00 Lebanon Women     Jordan Women Finished 0-6 8 28 12.5 1.075 -4.39%
11:45 Shahrdari Bam Mes Shahre Babak Finished 0-3 6 6.05 3.7 1.61 -5.36%
11:45 Sardar Bukan Shohada Babolsar Finished 0-1 7 3.142 2.7 2.65 -6.19%
11:45 Oghab Tehran PAS Hamedan FC Finished 0-1 6 2.47 2.828 3.108 -7.43%
11:45 Miladmehr Tehran Esteghlal Ramshir Finished 1-3 6 3.92 2.98 2.22 -3.95%
11:45 Shams Azar Atrak Bojnourd Finished 2-0 7 2.564 2.825 3 -7.18%
12:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr Niroye Zamini Finished 2-1 7 2.63 2.86 3.01 -5.85%
13:00 Paykan Gol Gohar FC Finished 0-2 21 3.46 2.75 2.99 1.31%
13:00 Sepahan Esfahan Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 0-0 19 1.345 4.52 13.18 -3.90%
14:20 Foolad Khuzestan Tractor Sazi Cancelled
13:30 Hapoel Bnei Lod SC Dimona Finished 0-1 14 3.75 3.4 2.185 -1.81%
13:00 Ironi Beit Dagan Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Finished 0-3 11 2.348 3.64 3.18 -1.49%
13:30 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Hapoel Beit Shean Finished 0-2 9 4.1 4.36 2 2.75%
13:45 Hapoel Ironi Arabe Ahi Bir AL Maksur Finished 3-0 10 1.55 4.53 6.28 -2.45%
17:15 Otzma Holon Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Finished 2-0 11 2.98 3.35 2.45 -4.05%
16:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Acre Finished 4-2 19 2.216 3.1 4.2 -1.18%
16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-1 19 2.56 3.22 3.02 -3.13%
16:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 20 2.267 3.15 4.1 -0.25%
17:30 FC Ashdod Maccabi Haifa Finished 0-3 20 10 5.25 1.7813 17.39%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:00 Viterbese Casertana Finished 5-2 23 3.012 3.45 5.5 24.43%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Benevento Sassuolo Finished 0-1 23 3.28 3.5 2.4 -0.72%
Italy ‐ Serie B
17:00 Chievo Pisa Finished 2-0 23 2.17 4.6 9.75 28.08%
15:00 Suduva Marijampole Dziugas Telsiai Finished 2-1 23 1.27 6.4 13 -2.02%
17:00 Trakai Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 4-0 23 1.78 4.2 6.5 4.85%
00:00 Queretaro Santos Laguna Finished 1-0 23 2.7 3.48 2.91 -0.14%
02:00 Club Tijuana Monarcas Morelia 2 1.8 3.6 4.2 -6.67%
02:05 Club Tijuana Mazatlan FC Finished 2-3 21 1.8929 5.1 9.5 20.54%
00:00 Loros Universidad Colima Leones Negros II Finished 3-2 8 1.435 5 6.5 -4.83%
17:00 Pachuca U20 Puebla U20 Finished 5-2 17 1.73 3.95 4.25 -6.23%
10:00 FC Floresti Milsami Orhei Finished 2-5 4 12.1 8.81 1.14 -6.83%
13:00 CS Petrocub Zimbru Chisinau Finished 3-0 16 1.125 9.1 27 -3.46%
18:00 MVV Maastricht Roda JC Finished 2-4 23 3.52 3.76 2.14 -1.70%
18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Dordrecht Finished 4-0 23 1.67 4.79 4.7 -1.99%
18:00 Almere City Telstar Finished 1-1 22 1.58 4.72 5.75 -1.83%
00:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Diriangen Finished 0-2 20 3.35 3.5 2.29 -2.05%
16:00 Raufoss Aalesund Postponed
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Asane Fotball Postponed
16:00 KFUM Ham Kam Postponed
16:00 Bryne Ranheim Postponed
16:00 Grorud IL Strommen Postponed
16:00 Stjordals Blink Sogndal Postponed
18:00 Fredrikstad Sandnes Ulf Postponed
15:00 Rosenborg II Fram Larvik Cancelled
13:00 Markaz Tulkaram Al Quwat A Falistina Finished 3-1 8 1.41 4.32 6.25 -9.15%
12:00 Jabal Al Mukaber Al Birah Institution Finished 0-3 18 2.39 3.53 2.85 -4.99%
00:30 Libertad Asuncion Guairena Finished 2-1 23 1.7407 3.86 5.27 -2.28%
23:00 Guarani Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Finished 2-0 22 1.9524 3.38 4.75 -1.82%
20:30 FBC Melgar Inti Gas Deportes Finished 0-0 22 2.06 3.44 4.2 -1.40%
16:00 Piast Gliwice Gornik Zabrze Finished 2-0 23 2.02 3.43 4.19 -2.46%
17:00 Academico Viseu Vizela Finished 1-3 23 6.5 3.97 1.5988 -3.03%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
14:30 CSMS Iasi Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 1-0 21 3.54 3.3 2.25 -2.91%
17:30 Viitorul Constanta Gaz Metan Medias Finished 0-2 21 2 3.3 5.25 0.65%
14:30 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 0-1 21 5.85 3.93 1.65 -3.05%
10:00 Khimki II Energomash Belgorod Finished 1-3 20 11 5.75 1.78 20.97%
10:00 Rodina Moscow Luki Energiya Finished 4-0 20 1.47 5.7 13 7.22%
12:00 FK Leningradets Znamya Truda Finished 2-1 20 1.42 4.4 9 -4.09%
13:00 Dinamo Moscow II Kolomna Finished 5-2 20 1.25 7.9 13.75 0.07%
13:00 FC Tver Murom Finished 4-1 20 1.7 4.5 6 2.34%
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir Dnepr Smolensk Finished 0-1 20 1.62 4.2 6.25 -1.51%
15:00 Metallurg Vidnoye Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-0 20 2.162 4 3.35 -1.09%
15:00 Dolgie Prudy Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 2-0 20 1.769 4 4.98 -1.58%
16:00 CSKA Moscow Rotor Volgograd Finished 2-0 23 1.3 6.4 13.3 -0.07%
14:00 Loznica FK Imt Finished 1-2 16 2.3 3.35 3.22 -4.20%
14:00 Jagodina GFK Dubocica Leskovac Finished 1-1 17 2 3.3 4.63 -1.87%
14:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo Dinamo Vranje Finished 2-0 17 2.07 3.6 4.8 3.18%
14:00 Buducnost Dobanovci Sloga Kraljevo Finished 1-0 19 1.53 4.25 9.2 0.24%
17:00 Kolubara Lazarevac Graficar Beograd Finished 1-0 17 1.85 4.1 6.15 5.59%
14:00 Indija Backa Palanka Finished 1-0 21 1.5714 4.32 7.4 -0.30%
16:00 Rad Belgrade Novi Pazar Finished 3-2 21 1.776 3.9 5.63 0.29%
16:00 Vojvodina Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 2-1 19 1.228 6.75 14.77 -2.93%
16:00 Radnik Surdulica Metalac GM Finished 1-2 21 2.25 3.41 3.74 -0.51%
16:00 Napredak Krusevac Macva Sabac Finished 2-0 20 1.348 5 11.11 -3.09%
13:00 Chippa United Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-2 23 8.59 3.78 1.55 -2.55%
19:00 Celta Vigo Sevilla Finished 3-4 23 4 3.8 2.21 3.56%
19:00 AD Alcorcon CD Castellon Finished 2-1 22 2.15 5.6 14 39.84%
17:00 AIK Solna Degerfors Finished 2-0 23 1.95 3.73 4.3 -1.33%
17:00 Kalmar FF Ostersunds FK Finished 0-0 23 2.38 3.49 3.91 3.90%
14:00 Malmo U21 Landskrona Bois U21 2 1.13 6.75 13 -9.91%
15:00 GAIS Goteborg U21 Örgryte IS U21 5 1.97 3.8 3.11 -8.45%
12:00 IK Frej Dalkurd FF Postponed
17:00 Boo FK Dalkurd FF Finished 1-3 23 3.6 4.27 3.35 23.38%
17:00 Vasteras SK AFC Eskilstuna Finished 0-0 23 1.92 3.69 4.34 -2.18%
12:00 Afrin Sport Club Shortet Homa 7 1.39 4.64 7.2 -6.88%
12:00 Al Arabi Suwayda Al-Mohafaza 7 2.58 3.22 2.616 -7.44%
12:00 Al Yaqaza Al-Majd 5 2.118 3.24 3.072 -9.61%
13:00 Kasimpasa Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 0-0 23 2.2 3.5 3.75 -0.69%
16:00 Alanyaspor Denizlispor Finished 3-2 23 1.495 4.97 7.61 -0.15%
16:00 Fenerbahce Gaziantep BB Finished 3-1 23 1.48 5.3 7.83 0.80%
00:00 Texas Spurs Real Irving CD Finished 0-0 4 1.55 4.35 4.333 -9.57%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Bright Stars Paidha Black Angels Finished 3-1 8 1.4 4.5 7.5 -6.53%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:00 Turon Olmaliq FK 1 4.75 3.65 1.57 -10.83%
12:00 Aral Nukus Neftchi Fargona 2 13 6 1.182 -8.22%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Nam Dinh FC Finished 4-3 19 1.37 4.76 10.4 -3.49%
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An Becamex Binh Duong Finished 2-0 19 2.4 3.25 3.86 1.69%
10:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 1-1 19 2.4 3.41 3.75 2.40%
11:00 Vicem Hai Phong Shb Da Nang Finished 0-0 20 3.11 3.125 2.55 -3.26%
Data from Apr 20, 2021, 16:31
3.8193209171295
Disable AdBlockPlus