• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 13, 2021

Apr 13, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:15 Atletico Tucuman Velez Sarsfield Finished 2-0 23 3.6 3.5 2.22 -1.38%
00:10 Almirante Brown Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 23 2.57 2.93 3.25 -3.67%
22:15 San Martin Tucuman Chacarita Juniors Finished 0-1 23 2.1 3.08 4.75 -1.13%
09:05 Newcastle Jets Perth Glory Finished 1-1 23 2.54 3.8 2.9 -0.17%
09:05 Westside Redcliffe PCYC
09:05 Teviot Downs Bethania Rams
10:30 Centenary Stormers The GAP Finished 2-1 21 1.41 5.75 6.2 -4.25%
09:30 Brighton Bulldogs Bardon Latrobe Full Time 1-4 10 3.82 5.26 1.712 -3.48%
09:30 Kangaroo Point Rovers Oxley United FC Full Time 3-1 10 1.925 5.26 3.2 -2.16%
09:00 Parramatta Eagles Dulwich Hill Finished 3-2 6 4.55 4.73 1.61 -4.97%
09:00 Richmond SC Dandenong City SC Finished 0-2 7 6.9 6.13 1.37 -3.66%
09:15 Hills Brumbies Blacktown Spartans Finished 1-2 13 2.37 4.2 2.65 -3.60%
09:30 Ipswich Knights SC Moggill Finished 2-0
09:30 Logan Metro Queensland Lions Finished 0-2 13 41 29 1.015 -4.22%
09:30 St. George Willawong AC Carina Finished 8-3 14 1.222 8.5 12 -1.89%
09:30 Pine Hills Caloundra Finished 3-2 11 2.625 5.24 3.46 16.17%
09:30 Gold Coast City Magic TFA 8 1.575 4.95 4.25 -6.74%
10:00 Wollongong United FC SD Raiders Finished 3-2 9 3.6 4.5 1.81 -4.99%
11:30 Murdoch University Melvill Perth SC Finished 0-2 9 14.25 8.1 1.22 -1.31%
16:10 SKU Amstetten Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-6 23 4.26 3.9 1.9 -1.72%
16:30 FAC Team Fur Wien SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 0-1 22 1.9 3.84 4.65 -0.18%
16:30 Kapfenberger SV Lafnitz Finished 1-0 23 3.28 3.82 2.29 -0.33%
16:30 SV Horn Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-3 23 4.82 4.49 1.6944 -2.00%
18:25 Dornbirn Austria Lustenau Finished 2-0 22 3.62 3.83 2.15 -0.25%
19:00 Gremio Anapolis GO Itumbiara Finished 2-0 19 1.56 4 7 -3.28%
19:00 Tres Lagoas SC MS SER Chapadao MS Finished 2-4 1 4.75 3.9 1.6 -8.42%
23:00 Santo Andre SP Sao Bento SP Finished 0-0 23 2.07 3.4 4.1 -2.07%
23:00 Ferroviaria SP Corinthians SP Finished 2-1 23 3.44 3.07 2.6 -0.10%
19:45 Paysandu PA CRB Finished 1-2 22 3.5 3.16 2.46 -0.86%
22:00 Cianorte Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-0 23 2.334 3.184 3.6 -1.99%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
13:00 Sportist Svoge PFC Hebar Finished 1-1 16 2.08 3.46 3.69 -3.92%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
15:30 Slavia Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 0-1 23 3.53 3.3 2.35 -1.17%
22:00 Atlanta United     LD Alajuelense Finished 1-0 22 1.33 5.59 10.75 -2.32%
01:00 Deportes Tolima Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 0-0 23 1.65 3.78 7 -1.33%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:30 NK Krk Buje Finished 4-2 14 2.65 3.56 2.7 -2.78%
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-4 19 15.6 8.5 1.25 1.86%
12:30 FK Pardubice Slovacko Finished 3-1 21 4.7 3.496 1.975 -0.51%
16:30 Ledoje-Smorum RB 1906 Cancelled 11 1.11 9.5 21 -5.10%
16:30 Roskilde Ledoje-Smorum 3 12 10 1.11 -7.77%
19:30 9 de Octubre Guayaquil City Finished 4-0 22 2.267 3.5 3.64 -0.15%
22:00 Olmedo Rioramba Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-2 23 3.26 5.2 8.5 62.15%
16:30 Huddersfield Town Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-2 23 4.75 3.75 1.8547 -1.61%
17:00 Sheffield Wednesday Swansea Finished 0-2 23 2.95 3.43 2.76 0.72%
18:00 Rotherham United Queens Park Rangers Finished 3-1 23 2.67 3.69 2.85 0.36%
18:00 Sutton United Torquay United Finished 0-1 21 2.17 3.24 3.73 -3.62%
18:00 Halifax Town Wrexham Finished 0-4 21 2.39 3.59 3.36 0.54%
18:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Eastleigh FC Finished 2-0 21 2.47 3.18 3.13 -3.74%
18:00 Stockport County Kings Lynn Town Finished 4-0 21 1.3 5.75 12.18 -2.46%
18:00 Solihull Moors Notts County Finished 2-1 20 3.3 3.5 2.42 -0.20%
18:45 Yeovil Town Maidenhead United Cancelled
18:45 Chesterfield Boreham Wood Finished 0-0 21 2.22 3.29 3.7 -2.41%
18:45 Weymouth Aldershot Town Finished 0-3 21 4.1 3.75 2 -1.05%
18:45 Woking Bromley Finished 3-4 21 3.32 3.4 2.35 -2.04%
17:00 Wigan Athletic Sunderland Finished 2-1 23 4.7 3.7 1.875 -1.61%
17:00 Crewe Alexandra Portsmouth Finished 0-0 23 3.32 3.41 2.34 -2.13%
17:30 AFC Wimbledon Ipswich Town Finished 3-0 23 3.02 3.2 2.67 -1.78%
17:55 Lincoln City Milton Keynes Dons Finished 4-0 21 2.4 3.6 3.04 -2.29%
18:00 Rochdale AFC Swindon Town Finished 2-1 23 2.45 3.35 3.34 -0.60%
18:00 Doncaster Rovers Burton Albion Finished 0-3 23 2.55 3.34 3.18 -0.60%
18:00 Oxford United Shrewsbury Town Finished 4-1 23 2.008 3.42 4.5 -1.25%
18:00 Blackpool Accrington Stanley Finished 0-0 23 1.79 4.1 5.25 0.70%
17:30 Morecambe Scunthorpe United Finished 4-1 23 1.75 4 6.25 1.89%
18:00 Harrogate Town Leyton Orient Finished 2-2 23 2.37 3.32 3.4 -1.70%
18:00 Walsall Tranmere Rovers Finished 1-0 22 3.25 3.25 2.5 -1.52%
18:00 Bradford City Crawley Town Finished 0-2 23 2.1 3.58 3.95 -0.86%
18:00 Salford City Bolton Wanderers Finished 0-1 23 2.85 3.13 2.99 -0.48%
18:00 Newport County Carlisle United Finished 0-0 23 2.83 3.2 2.86 -1.53%
18:00 Barrow AFC Exeter City Finished 2-1 22 3.26 3.36 2.42 -1.73%
12:00 Bristol City U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 1-1 19 2.55 4.1 2.7 -0.64%
12:00 Cardiff City U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 0-2 19 3.5 4.27 2.27 4.12%
12:00 Ipswich Town U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 0-1 19 2.875 3.95 2.32 -3.10%
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Coventry City U23 Finished 1-4 19 2.7 3.8 2.336 -5.80%
12:00 Swansea U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 Finished 1-1 18 2.525 3.88 2.7 -2.36%
13:00 Millwall U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 2-3 18 3.4 3.95 2.01 -4.29%
18:00 US Boulogne FC Sete 34 Finished 3-0 21 2.192 3.125 4.56 0.45%
10:00 Baia Zugdidi Merani Martvili Finished 2-1 13 2.51 3.48 3.06 -1.24%
11:00 Shevardeni 1906 Gagra Finished 1-1 13 5.15 5 1.62 -1.13%
17:00 SV Elversberg TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 4-1 19 1.1042 10.75 27 -3.45%
21:00 Deportivo Chiantla Deportivo San Pedro 2 4.2 3.15 1.72 -12.05%
10:45 Salgaocar Calangute Abandoned 11 1.66 3.94 4.65 -6.65%
15:00 HJK Helsinki     AC Oulu Finished 4-0 15 1.25 7.5 16 0.42%
16:00 Michigan Stars     San Diego 1904 5 1.71 3.82 4.3 -7.33%
21:00 Detroit City     California Utd. 5 2.07 3.94 3.44 -2.69%
09:30 Slovenia Women     Slovakia Women Finished 5-0 22 2.15 3.95 4.03 3.47%
12:00 Hungary Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina Women Finished 0-0 19 1.638 4 5 -5.70%
13:00 South Africa Women     Botswana Women Finished 2-0
14:00 Italy Women     Iceland Women Finished 1-1 22 1.93 5.75 10 26.26%
14:00 Germany Women     Norway Women Finished 3-1 21 1.9 5.37 8.18 19.79%
14:00 Italy Women     Ireland Women
16:30 Netherlands Women     Australia Women Finished 5-0 19 1.4255 7.25 14.5 10.08%
16:30 Poland Women     Sweden Women Finished 2-4 22 11.02 5.75 1.37 0.54%
17:00 Spain Women     Mexico Women Finished 3-0 17 1.058 21 51 -1.23%
18:15 Wales Women     Denmark Women Finished 1-1 21 11 5.5 1.3817 0.35%
18:15 England Women     Canada Women Finished 0-2 22 1.78 3.8 5.05 -2.25%
19:10 France Women     USA Women Finished 0-2 22 8.5 4.5 1.99 18.71%
08:00 China Women     South Korea Women Finished (after ET) 2-2 19 1.8 4.05 5.2 0.53%
16:00 Chile Women     Cameroon Women Finished 0-0 8 2.05 3.75 3.2 -6.28%
12:15 Baderan Naghsh Jahan Finished 2-0 18 1.57 3.68 7.5 -4.03%
12:15 Choka Talesh Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-3 18 4.56 2.93 2.11 -3.34%
12:15 Khosheh Talaei Shahin Bushehr Finished 0-1 18 2.605 2.5 4.33 -1.46%
12:15 Malavan Bandar Anzali Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 1-0 18 1.98 3.11 5.05 -2.40%
12:15 Navad Urmia Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-1 18 3.95 2.68 2.6 -1.08%
12:15 Bahman Shiraz Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 0-0 18 3.74 2.55 2.75 -2.26%
12:15 Mes Kerman Shahrdari Astara Finished 2-0 18 1.8 3.6 8 4.35%
12:25 Esteghlal Mollasani Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 0-1 18 3.8 2.5 3 0.35%
18:45 Derry City Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-2 23 6.59 3.8 1.71 0.03%
13:00 Pro Sesto U19 AC Renate U19 6 1.56 4.35 6 -3.62%
13:30 Chievo U19 Reggiana U19 5 1.41 4.9 5.5 -8.69%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Cremonese Empoli Finished 2-2 21 3.42 3.31 2.45 -0.27%
08:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs FK Aktobe Finished 1-2 23 2.78 3.4 2.59 -3.84%
10:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Akzhayik Uralsk Finished 1-2 21 2.15 3.46 3.7 -2.38%
19:00 Al Naser Al-Shabab Finished 1-1 23 1.98 3.96 4.91 4.03%
19:00 Al Arabi Al Kuwait SC Finished 1-0 23 2.86 3.64 2.75 1.21%
14:00 FK Panevezys Hegelmann Litauen Finished 2-2 22 1.5 7 16 14.68%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai Dainava Alytus Finished 2-0 22 2 3.95 4.75 3.77%
22:00 Tlaxcala Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 2-1 18 2.404 3.5 3.35 -0.02%
02:00 Pachuca Puebla Finished 1-3 23 4 3.55 4.2 29.91%
18:45 Portadown Dungannon Swifts Finished 1-0 20 2.3 3.65 3.44 0.05%
18:45 Warrenpoint Town Carrick Rangers Finished 0-0 20 2.1 3.8 3.6 -1.68%
18:45 Glentoran Coleraine Finished 2-2 20 2.005 4.75 11 24.97%
13:30 Saham Club Muscat Cancelled
13:30 Al Musannah SC Al Nahda Cancelled
16:00 Dhofar Salalah Al-Seeb Cancelled
16:00 Nizwa Al Nassr FC Cancelled
20:00 Udelas CD Universitario II Finished 1-2 7 2.128 3.75 3.064 -5.92%
21:00 Colon C-3 Tauro FC II 5 3.97 3.92 1.909 -2.99%
22:00 San Martin FC CD Centenario 7 1.708 3.78 4.36 -7.35%
22:00 Costa del Este II UMECIT 4 2.558 3.74 2.565 -4.60%
22:00 Atletico Independiente FC Mario Mendez FC 4 2.4 3.28 2.74 -7.96%
18:15 Real Garcilaso Sport Boys Finished 2-2 23 2.48 3.5 3.3 0.81%
20:30 Binacional Alianza Universidad Finished 2-1 23 2.75 3.5 2.62 -3.01%
23:00 Sporting Cristal Deportivo Municipal Finished 3-1 23 1.4 4.95 10 -1.60%
19:30 Mafra Casa Pia Finished 0-4 23 2.85 2.94 3.6 3.22%
Romania ‐ Cup
16:00 Astra Giurgiu Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-0 23 2.38 4.5 7 27.35%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
13:30 Miercurea Ciuc Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-2 21 3.05 3.06 2.812 -1.02%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 ACS Tampa Kids Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 6.5 4.55 1.21 -16.67%
10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 0-2 18 4.4 4.1 1.984 2.54%
18:30 Al Sahel Qatif Hajer Finished 4-1 22 3.05 3.02 2.485 -5.79%
18:30 Al-Khaleej Al Feiha Finished 0-5 22 4.1 3.5 2.06 -1.48%
18:35 Al-Adalh Ohod Madina Finished 1-1 22 2.03 3.25 3.8 -5.97%
18:45 Al Kawkab Al-Nahda Finished 2-2
19:05 Al Taee Hail Al Bukayriyah Finished 2-1 23 2.08 3.63 4.75 3.44%
19:10 Jeddah Club Najran SC Finished 2-2 22 2.25 3.3 3.36 -4.31%
17:00 Dunfermline Athletic Dundee FC Finished 0-0 23 3.59 3.79 2.21 0.51%
18:00 Queen of the South Raith Rovers Finished 0-1 21 2.8 3.61 2.61 -1.70%
18:00 Partick Thistle Clyde Finished 2-0 21 1.55 4.5 6.2 -2.79%
18:00 Airdrie United Forfar Athletic Finished 3-1 21 1.48 4.49 7.01 -3.94%
18:00 Stenhousemuir Elgin City Finished 2-0 20 2.83 3.65 2.475 -3.04%
18:00 Edinburgh City Brechin City Finished 2-1 21 1.33 6 10.5 -1.36%
18:00 Stirling Albion Stranraer Finished 0-1 20 2.26 3.62 3.4 -1.27%
18:00 Albion Rovers Cowdenbeath Finished 0-0 20 2.62 3.4 2.85 -2.60%
18:00 Queens Park Annan Athletic Finished 1-0 21 1.285 6.12 11.75 -2.60%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
11:30 FC Kosice Trencin Finished 3-0 21 4.2 3.65 1.94 -2.68%
13:30 ViOn Zlate Moravce MSK Zilina Finished 0-2 23 3.36 3.75 2.25 -0.87%
15:15 Olimpija Ljubljana Bravo Publikum Finished 1-1 23 1.769 4 6.77 3.84%
13:00 Royal Eagles Polokwane City Finished 2-1
18:00 Vera CD La Victoria de Acentejo Finished 1-1 16 1.652 3.72 5.75 -4.59%
14:00 Trelleborg FF U21 Kalmar FF U21 5 3.46 3.7 1.93 -7.19%
15:00 Varbergs Bois U21 Elfsborg U21 7 5.05 4.5 1.51 -7.62%
17:00 GIF Sundsvall Helsingborg Finished 2-2 23 2.97 3.5 2.51 -2.04%
15:00 Lugano Luzern Finished (after ET) 1-2 22 2.665 3.34 2.79 -3.20%
13:00 Biashara United Coastal Union Finished 0-1 4 1.6 3.42 5.75 -8.37%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:30 Tuzlaspor Eskisehirspor Finished 5-2 23 1.181 8.5 20 -1.42%
16:00 Giresunspor Keciorengucu Finished 2-1 23 2.02 3.25 4.41 -2.87%
16:00 Altinordu Adana Demirspor Finished 0-1 23 3.32 3.7 2.15 -3.53%
19:00 Chelsea     FC Porto Finished 0-1 22 1.85 3.86 4.87 -0.49%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain     Bayern Munchen Finished 0-1 23 3.125 4.76 2.21 1.77%
14:00 Russia Women     Portugal Women Finished 0-0 23 2.6 3.16 3.28 -0.59%
18:00 Switzerland Women     Czech Republic Women Finished (pen.) 4-3 23 1.6 4.04 6.7 -2.13%
18:45 Northern Ireland Women     Ukraine Women Finished 2-0 22 4.23 3.7 2.35 7.27%
13:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Kampala City Council Finished 2-0 17 2.34 3.15 3.15 -5.86%
13:00 Bul FC Kyetume Finished 1-1 17 2.03 3.32 4 -4.20%
13:00 Mbarara City MYDA Finished 2-1 16 1.38 4.67 8.09 -5.87%
13:00 Onduparaka Airtel Kitara Finished 2-1 16 1.48 4.35 7.8 -3.27%
13:00 Vipers SC Jinja SS Finished 4-0 16 1.33 4.86 9.71 -5.72%
18:45 Haverfordwest County Aberystwyth Town Finished 1-0 20 2.16 3.82 3.13 -4.24%
18:45 Flint Town United Newi Cefn Druids Finished 5-0 21 2.286 8 19 62.58%
18:45 Cardiff Met Unitversity Newtown AFC Finished 2-2 21 2.57 3.66 2.7 -3.17%
18:45 Caernarfon Town Gap Connahs Quay Finished 1-6 21 6.8 4.5 1.5 -3.47%
18:45 Penybont Bala Town Finished 2-3 17 3.41 3.85 2.06 -3.70%
18:45 Barry Town The New Saints Finished 0-6 21 8.15 5 1.45 -1.22%
Data from Apr 20, 2021, 17:01
3.9903838634491
Disable AdBlockPlus