• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 21, 2021

Apr 21, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:45 Abahani Dhaka     Club Eagles Cancelled 11 2.75 4.8 7.5 41.78%
15:00 United City FC     Guangzhou Evergrande Cancelled
15:00 Johor Darul Takzim     Nagoya Grampus Postponed
17:45 Al-Duhail     Esteghlal Tehran Finished 4-3 21 5.25 4.1 2.93 28.92%
19:00 Olmaliq FK     Al Ahli Dubai Finished 2-1 22 4.4 3.91 1.97 0.94%
19:00 Al Hilal Riyadh     FK Istiklol Finished 3-1 21 1.222 7.82 15 -1.27%
20:15 Al Shorta Baghdad     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 0-3 23 3.57 4.01 2.13 0.10%
13:00 Orlando Pirates     ES Setif Finished 0-0 22 1.9524 3.33 5 -1.23%
13:00 ASC Jaraaf     Young Buffaloes Cancelled
13:00 Namungo FC     Raja Casablanca Finished 0-3 20 3.82 3.32 2.27 -0.35%
13:00 Nkana FC     Pyramids FC Finished 0-1 23 5.21 3.44 1.85 -2.27%
13:00 Coton Sport Garoua     JS Kabylie Finished 1-2 22 2 3.1 5 -2.21%
16:00 ASC Jaraaf     Etoile Sahel Finished 1-0 21 3.42 2.98 2.7 0.17%
16:00 Salitas FC     CS Sfaxien Finished 0-2 19 9 4.2 2.3 27.55%
16:00 Napsa Stars     RS Berkane Finished 1-0 19 5.41 3.52 2.05 4.52%
Argentina ‐ Cup
17:00 Talleres Remedios Escalada CA Temperley Cancelled
17:00 Huracan Las Heras Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 1-4 21 4.25 3.15 2.2 -0.72%
00:10 Atletico Mitre Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 1-2 22 2.5 3.08 3.25 -3.14%
05:05 Newcastle Jets Melbourne Victory
09:40 Bethania Rams Kangaroo Point Rovers
09:30 Granville Rage Sydney Olympic Finished 0-13 10 33 20 1.0282 -5.02%
09:30 Mitchelton Surfers Paradise Finished 0-2 14 5.85 5.75 1.52 -0.27%
10:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Acacia Ridge Finished 4-1 17 3 4.57 2.17 -1.28%
09:30 Brisbane Strikers Capalaba FC Finished 0-1 21 3.1 4.62 2.26 1.88%
16:30 Sturm Graz Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-1 23 2.48 3.64 3.25 1.46%
16:30 WSG Wattens Red Bull Salzburg Finished 3-2 23 34 11 1.25 8.66%
18:30 LASK Linz Rapid Vienna Finished 1-1 22 2.26 3.9 3.2 -1.13%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
14:30 Keshla FK Zira Finished 1-2 23 2.75 3.27 3.03 0.05%
16:30 Sumgayit Karabagh Finished 0-0 23 13.25 6.25 1.27 -2.24%
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Isloch Finished 1-0 23 1.27 5.75 12 -4.27%
17:45 BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino Finished 4-1 22 1.63 6.5 13 18.45%
13:00 Klis Buturovic Polje Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-2 17 19.26 9.11 1.18 -0.91%
15:00 FK Sarajevo Tuzla City Finished 3-1 16 1.7 4.1 6.42 1.22%
23:00 CRB CSE Finished 1-1 18 1.425 4.52 8.8 -3.53%
22:30 Juazeirense BA Vitoria BA Finished 1-1 22 3.4 3.45 2.405 0.02%
18:00 EC Bahia Women Internacional RS Women Finished 0-2 15 6.75 4.4 1.475 -5.07%
18:00 Real Brasilia DF Women Botafogo RJ Women Finished 1-0 13 2.25 3.58 3.26 -2.96%
18:00 SE Kindermann Women Palmeiras SP Women Finished 0-3 15 3.88 3.6 1.96 -4.37%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Corinthians Women Finished 0-1 17 10.6 5.83 1.363 0.05%
23:00 Santos SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 2-1 15 2.32 3.55 2.83 -6.20%
23:00 Gremio RS Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 2-1 10 3.2 3.54 4.3 20.84%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Capital DF Finished 1-0 20 1.9 3.5 5.25 -0.25%
18:30 Ceilandia SE Santa Maria Finished 3-0 20 1.5618 7.1 12 15.68%
18:30 Imperatriz Americano Bacabal MA Finished 1-0
18:30 Pinheiro U20 Moto Club MA Finished 2-0 17 3.5 3.38 2.092 -5.62%
18:30 Sampaio Correa MA Iape MA Finished 0-1 17 1.36 5 8.6 -4.90%
18:30 Sao Jose MA Juventude MA Finished 1-1 14 3 3.18 2.33 -7.15%
18:45 Imperatriz Americano Bacabal MA
18:00 Dourados AC MS Comercial MS Finished 0-1
18:00 Operario MS Uniao ABC Finished 2-1
19:00 Aguia De Maraba Itupiranga PA Finished 0-1
20:00 Remo PA Castanhal PA Finished 2-1 19 1.5 4.2 7.29 -4.02%
23:00 Botafogo PB Treze PB Finished 2-0 22 2.25 3.21 3.9 -1.22%
14:00 Parana Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 14 1.81 3.36 4.85 -5.33%
19:00 Londrina Toledo Colonia PR Finished 0-0 18 1.35 5 13.1 -1.68%
20:40 Coritiba PR Azuriz FC Finished 1-1 19 1.552 4.1 7 -3.02%
00:30 Ferroviaria SP Guarani SP Finished 1-2 22 2.54 4.6 8.5 37.22%
01:00 Audax SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 1-1 12 1.656 3.66 5.4 -5.86%
01:00 Oeste SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 4-0 12 1.55 3.77 6.67 -5.69%
01:00 Portuguesa SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 12 2.555 3.15 3.8 2.88%
01:00 XV de Novembro SP Agua Santa SP 12 2.4 2.98 3.27 -5.49%
01:00 Portuguesa Santista Sao Bernardo SP 2 2.2 3 3 -10.81%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP Sao Bernardo SP
18:00 Portuguesa SP Sertaozinho SP
18:00 Monte Azul SP Agua Santa SP Cancelled
18:00 Velo Clube SP Juventus SP
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Rio Claro SP Cancelled
18:00 Oeste SP Atibaia SP
18:00 Taubate SP Audax SP Cancelled
19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Portuguesa Santista Cancelled
19:00 Velo Clube SP Juventus SP Cancelled
22:00 Oeste SP Atibaia SP Cancelled
22:00 Portuguesa SP Sertaozinho SP Cancelled
18:00 Comercial SP Barretos SP
18:00 Sao Jose SP Bandeirante SP Cancelled
18:00 Nacional PR Sao Jose SP
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Linense SP Cancelled
18:00 Olimpia SP Rio Preto SP Cancelled
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Capivariano SP Cancelled
18:00 Primavera SP Marilia SP Cancelled
18:00 Nacional PR Noroeste Bauru SP Postponed
18:00 Nacional SP Noroeste Bauru SP Cancelled
19:00 Penapolense SP Batatais SP Cancelled
19:00 Comercial SP Barretos SP Cancelled
18:00 Vera Cruz PE Retro Brasil Finished 2-1 20 7 4.35 1.5814 -0.51%
21:45 Santa Cruz PE Salgueiro AC Finished 0-0 22 1.8 3.6 5.63 -1.08%
18:30 ABC RN Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 2-4 16 1.45 4.95 8 -1.64%
19:00 Confianca Aracaju America Pedrinhas Finished 3-0 16 1.05 16.5 35 -3.99%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Tsarsko Selo Finished 0-1 21 1.833 3.65 5.75 0.66%
15:15 CSKA Sofia Montana Finished 6-0 21 1.35 6.2 14 2.73%
17:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia Finished 1-0 21 1.82 3.6 5.49 -0.93%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
13:00 Levski Lom Lokomotiv Mezdra Finished 16-0 3 1.01 10.5 44 -9.75%
00:30 Velez Sarsfield     Flamengo RJ Finished 2-3 23 3.9 3.89 2.05 -0.13%
00:30 Sporting Cristal     Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-3 23 5.61 4.48 1.72 1.74%
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira     Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 23 8.5 5 1.49 1.13%
22:00 The Strongest     Boca Juniors Finished 0-1 23 3.9 3.68 3.95 27.99%
00:30 12 de Octubre     Rosario Central Finished 1-0 19 4.25 3.55 1.97 -2.40%
00:30 SD Aucas     Atletico PR Finished 0-1 21 3.5 3.55 2.55 4.21%
22:15 San Lorenzo     Huachipato Finished 0-1 22 1.533 4.2 7.46 -2.39%
22:15 Ceara     Jorge Wilstermann Finished 3-1 22 1.4 5 10.25 -1.17%
12:30 Dragon Douala Feutcheu Finished 0-2 16 2.5 2.74 3.75 -3.07%
12:30 Tonnerre Yaounde Union de Loum Finished 1-1 17 2.864 2.85 2.75 -5.99%
13:00 Yong Sports Academy New Star Cancelled 11 1.73 3.33 5.2 -6.60%
14:00 Avion Academy Eding Sport Finished 0-3 14 1.87 3.12 4.68 -6.45%
14:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde APEJES Finished 2-2 16 2.74 2.85 2.89 -5.83%
14:00 Stade Renard Union Sportive De Douala Finished 1-0 14 1.64 3.54 5.75 -6.21%
14:30 Yaounde II AS Fortuna Mfou Finished 1-1 18 7.5 3.65 1.6 -3.13%
14:30 Canon Yaounde Colombe Finished 3-1 18 2.1 3.23 3.9 -4.05%
10:00 Qingdao Huanghai Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 2-1 23 5 3.73 2.05 4.61%
12:00 Henan Jianye Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-2 21 4.95 4.34 1.9 4.30%
Colombia ‐ Cup
20:00 CD Real Santander Deportivo Rionegro Finished 2-0 19 2.39 3.1 3.58 -1.99%
00:40 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Deportes Quindio Finished 1-1 23 2.6 2.94 3.62 -0.10%
02:00 CS Cartagines Sporting San Jose Finished 0-1 19 1.808 3.68 5.37 -1.09%
21:00 Limon FC Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-2 21 3.65 3.51 2.19 -1.53%
22:00 Guadalupe FC Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 0-1 21 2.44 3.34 3.3 -1.21%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Varteks Varazdin Finished 4-0 23 2.2 4.5 8.5 25.88%
16:05 Istra 1961 Rijeka Finished 1-2 23 6.58 4.1 1.65 -0.19%
18:30 Osijek Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-1 22 3.25 3.39 2.43 -1.40%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:00 Radnik Sesvete NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 1-2 22 1.95 3.92 4.17 -0.77%
15:00 Opatija Junak Finished 1-0 21 1.8929 3.66 4.75 -1.19%
15:00 Rudes NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 2-1 22 2.084 3.5 4.2 -0.36%
15:00 Kustosija NK Dugopolje Finished 1-0 22 2.6 3.33 3.064 -1.12%
15:00 Hajduk Split II Orijent 1919 Finished 3-3 22 2.95 3.45 5.25 22.05%
15:00 NK Solin HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-0 22 2.8 3.27 3.1 1.47%
15:00 Inter Zapresic NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 1-0 21 1.85 4.08 4.52 -0.68%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:00 NK Spansko NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 1-5 14 3.95 3.8 2.71 12.95%
15:00 NK Ponikve Maksimir Zagreb Finished 1-2 16 2.05 3.55 3.54 -4.94%
15:00 NK Bistra NK Vrbovec Finished 2-1 14 1.9 3.95 3.94 -3.22%
15:00 NK Dugo Selo NK Vrapce Finished 3-0 11 1.75 3.86 4.38 -5.55%
15:00 Udarnik Kurilovec NK Trnje Finished 0-1 15 1.91 3.75 3.66 -5.97%
15:00 Tresnjevka NK Hask Finished 4-1 15 1.69 4 4.6 -5.58%
13:00 PO Xylotympou Alki Oroklinis Finished 0-0 16 1.85 4.5 6.5 9.10%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
15:00 AEL Limassol Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 0-1 23 1.395 5.3 10 -0.55%
17:00 APOEL Nicosia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-3 23 2.13 3.36 4.1 -1.09%
15:00 MFK Chrudim Hradec Kralove Finished 2-3 23 8.3 4.35 1.6 2.53%
15:00 Dukla Prague Blansko Finished 2-1 23 1.45 8 21 15.97%
13:00 SFC Opava Slovan Liberec Finished 0-2 23 5.75 3.91 1.6993 -1.78%
13:00 Slovacko Zbrojovka Brno Finished 4-2 23 1.7299 3.75 5.5 -2.59%
13:00 Teplice Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-1 23 7.6 4.7 1.5 -1.09%
13:00 Pribram Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-4 23 4.56 3.48 2.3 6.22%
15:00 FK Pardubice Sparta Prague Finished 2-2 23 7.44 4.3 1.6 0.81%
17:30 Slavia Prague Fastav Zlin Finished 2-1 22 1.7 7 15.6 25.76%
15:30 Brondby IF Women Farum Women 15 1.27 8 19 3.62%
17:00 KoldingQ Women Koge Women Finished 3-1 18 6.5 5.2 1.65 5.02%
17:00 Thisted Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 0-2 16 4 3.9 1.856 -4.32%
16:00 Fremad Valby Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.93 2.45 -5.89%
16:30 Ishoj Avedoere Finished 5-0 13 1.195 7.4 11 -5.91%
16:30 Koge Nord Karlslunde IF Finished 0-4 12 4.8 4.7 1.57 -5.49%
16:30 Allerod FK Ledoje-Smorum Finished 2-1 5 3 4.05 1.97 -8.08%
16:30 B 1908 Birkerod Skjold Finished 6-0 15 2.05 3.85 3.36 -4.32%
16:30 RB 1906 Vordingborg Finished 0-3 14 2.5 3.7 2.65 -4.55%
16:30 Gentofte Vangede Greve Finished 2-2 15 2.17 3.86 3.08 -4.27%
16:30 Hedensted IF Ringkobing Finished 1-1 15 1.736 3.88 4.5 -5.30%
16:30 OKS Kolding BK Finished 4-1 15 1.5 4.7 6 -4.41%
16:30 Marienlyst Odder IGF Finished 2-2 15 1.77 3.96 4 -6.32%
16:30 Herning Fremad Norresundby Finished 4-4 14 2.924 3.8 2.19 -5.82%
16:30 Silkeborg KFUM IF Lyseng Finished 1-1 14 2.008 3.95 3.26 -5.48%
16:30 Vejgaard BSK Skjold Saeby Finished 1-1 15 1.54 4.63 5.25 -5.29%
16:00 Lyngby BK Sonderjyske Finished 0-1 23 2.16 3.64 3.53 -2.05%
16:00 AaB Aalborg Odense BK Finished 3-2 23 2.26 3.4 3.7 -0.68%
19:00 Nordsjaelland Brondby IF Finished 0-3 23 3.6 3.76 2.25 1.20%
00:00 CA Porteno Guayaquil City Finished 3-4 20 2.492 3.14 3 -5.04%
20:00 LDU Portoviejo Cumbaya Finished 1-3 19 2.85 3.4 2.73 -1.12%
20:00 CA Santo Domingo Gualaceo Finished 1-0 19 2.57 3.12 3.1 -3.12%
19:30 Al-Ahly Cairo Smouha SC Finished 1-2 23 1.35 5.2 12.75 -1.14%
21:00 Municipal Limeno Chalatenango Finished 3-0 19 2.21 3.47 3.3 -4.19%
21:30 Jocoro FC Luis Angel Firpo Finished 2-2 19 2.7 3.45 2.9 -0.50%
17:00 Rotherham United Middlesbrough Finished 1-2 23 2.64 4.1 5.6 24.80%
17:00 Millwall Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-4 23 5.1 3.84 1.81 -0.89%
18:00 Stoke City Coventry City Finished 2-3 23 2.85 3.1 3.1 0.40%
18:00 Wycombe Wanderers Bristol City Finished 2-1 23 2.75 3.49 2.85 -0.10%
18:45 Huddersfield Town Barnsley Finished 0-1 23 3.95 3.5 2.1 -1.48%
18:45 Luton Town Reading Finished 0-0 23 3.5 3.59 2.3 0.10%
18:45 Birmingham City Nottingham Forest Finished 1-1 23 2.7 3.08 3.05 -2.24%
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur Southampton Finished 2-1 23 2 3.97 4.6 3.17%
19:15 Aston Villa Manchester City Finished 1-2 23 11 5.5 1.83 22.07%
12:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Wigan Athletic U23 Finished 0-1 17 3.8 3.88 1.87 -5.27%
17:00 Manchester City Women Chelsea Women Finished 2-2 18 2.97 3.48 2.6 -0.86%
14:30 Kuressaare Parnu Vaprus Finished 2-1 22 2.33 3.62 3.3 -0.84%
16:30 Paide Linnameeskond JK Nomme Kalju Finished 2-1 20 1.95 4.25 5.5 7.53%
17:00 Levadia Tallinn Trans Narva Finished 3-2 21 1.22 12 26 6.22%
17:00 US Orleans Le Mans Cancelled 20 2.555 3 3.6 -0.25%
18:00 Villefranche US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 3-0 21 1.88 3.4 5.5 -0.78%
16:45 Paris Saint Germain Angers Finished 5-0 23 1.29 6.85 14 0.74%
19:10 Lyon AS Monaco Finished 0-2 21 2.41 4.02 3.05 0.85%
15:00 Lyon Women Le Havre Women Postponed
Georgia ‐ Cup
09:00 Shukura Kobuleti Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-0 8 7 3.85 1.432 -9.17%
10:00 Saburtalo Tiblisi II FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 2-5 3 4.3 3.95 1.6 -9.97%
10:00 Merani Martvili Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 2-5 9 7 5.5 1.3 -8.58%
10:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi II Dila Gori Finished (pen.) 6-7 3 7.5 5 1.3 -9.30%
11:00 Gagra Baia Zugdidi Finished 5-2 4 1.455 4.18 5.7 -9.25%
11:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-2 9 15 8 1.1 -9.15%
11:00 Merani Martvili Torpedo Kutaisi Finished (pen.) 3-1 9 5.5 3.48 1.688 -5.80%
11:00 Samgurali Tskaltubo II FC Telavi Finished 1-3
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi Samtredia Finished (after ET) 4-2 9 3.2 3.2 2.4 -4.00%
16:30 Hertha Berlin SC Freiburg Postponed 22 2.424 3.68 3.3 1.29%
18:30 Werder Bremen FSV Mainz 05 Finished 0-1 23 3.35 3.4 2.43 -0.41%
18:30 VfB Stuttgart VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-3 23 4.2 4.65 1.875 1.37%
18:30 Borussia Dortmund Union Berlin Finished 2-0 23 1.57 4.9 7.1 1.85%
18:30 TSG Hoffenheim Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 3-2 23 2.95 3.8 2.6 1.34%
16:30 Holstein Kiel SV Sandhausen Postponed
16:30 Hannover 96 Jahn Regensburg Finished 3-1 23 1.91 11 31 54.62%
16:30 Paderborn VfL Osnabruck Finished 2-2 23 3.1 3.91 5.13 29.32%
16:30 FC Heidenheim VfL Bochum Finished 0-2 23 2.75 3.5 2.9 0.59%
16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf St. Pauli Finished 2-0 23 2.37 3.61 3.2 -1.13%
17:00 Hansa Rostock SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-1 23 2.17 3.3 3.97 -1.55%
17:00 VfB Lubeck FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-1 23 4.1 3.51 1.984 -3.18%
17:00 FC Saarbrucken Waldhof Mannheim Finished 5-0 23 2.35 3.71 3.2 -0.75%
17:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-2 23 3.6 3.85 3.4 20.25%
17:00 SV Meppen FC Magdeburg Finished 1-2 23 3.25 3.36 2.35 -2.99%
14:00 Turbine Potsdam Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 2-3 22 14.75 7.25 1.2 -3.76%
15:00 Hessen Kassel Bahlinger SC Finished 1-1 21 2.18 3.9 3.5 -0.08%
16:00 SV Elversberg VfR Aalen Finished 2-1 21 1.344 5.5 9.18 -3.36%
16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Wuppertaler SV Cancelled
16:30 Preussen Munster SV Lippstadt 08 Postponed 21 1.46 5 8.96 0.35%
17:30 Wuppertaler SV Wegberg Beeck Finished 4-0 19 1.8 4.05 4.4 -2.89%
Gibraltar ‐ Cup
18:30 Manchester 62 FC Glacis United FC Full Time 0-1 13 17 9.9 1.18 -0.72%
12:30 AE Karaiskakis Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 2-1 19 3.9 3.2 2.38 1.10%
12:30 Ionikos Nikaias Chania FC Finished 1-1 18 2.12 3.29 3.8 -3.74%
12:30 Skoda Xanthi Panachaiki Finished 4-0 21 1.7 3.8 6.84 0.24%
12:30 Trikala 1963 OF Ierapetras Finished 0-0 19 3.35 2.91 5.25 20.10%
12:30 Apollon Larissas Ergotelis Finished 0-3 18 4.95 3.8 2.035 4.54%
12:30 Doxa Dramas Levadiakos Finished 0-4 19 17 6.65 1.42 9.48%
14:15 Olympiakos Piraeus Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-0 21 1.32 6 14 0.43%
16:30 Aris Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 21 8.5 4.333 2.55 35.03%
18:30 AEK Athens Panatinaikos Finished 1-1 22 2.056 3.4 4.26 -1.50%
17:00 Coban Imperial Xelaju MC Finished 0-0 18 1.6 3.83 6.5 -3.84%
18:00 Achuapa Antigua GFC Finished 1-2 18 2.45 3.2 3.42 -1.29%
19:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Iztapa Finished 1-1 18 2.2 3.38 4.04 0.21%
21:00 CSD Municipal CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-1 19 2.43 3.25 3.3 -2.18%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Malacateco Finished 0-0 18 1.444 4.62 9.11 -1.84%
15:00 Chimaltenango FC Quiche Finished 1-1 11 2.37 4.8 4.55 17.64%
22:00 Xinabajul CSD Comunicaciones II Full Time 0-0 9 3.45 3.35 2.11 -5.86%
22:30 Mixco Nueva Concepcion Full Time 1-1 9 1.53 4.18 7.64 -2.32%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Real de Minas Finished 3-2 20 1.61 4.1 6 -3.07%
21:00 CD Real Sociedad Honduras Progreso Finished 3-1 18 1.87 3.67 4.17 -4.49%
23:15 CD Vida CD Motagua Finished 1-1 19 4.5 4.1 1.79 -2.42%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:15 MTK Budapest Varda SE Finished 0-1 21 2.32 3.71 3.25 -0.82%
15:30 Diosgyori VTK Puskas Akademia Finished 2-1 21 3.35 3.63 2.2 -2.77%
18:00 Mezokovesd Zsory MOL Vidi Finished 1-3 21 3.66 3.35 2.26 -1.40%
18:15 Paksi SE Budapest Honved Finished 2-0 21 2.11 3.81 3.64 -1.10%
14:00 Viktoria Szombathely Women MTK Hungaria Women Finished 0-3 12 35 19.4 1.02 -5.71%
19:00 KA Akureyri Thor Akureyri 6 1.22 7.6 13 -2.74%
10:45 Salgaocar Sesa FA
11:00 Mjondalen IF     Sandefjord Finished 4-0 19 2.098 3.75 3.6 -2.07%
13:00 Valerenga IF     Sarpsborg 08 Finished 2-1 9 1.74 3.8 4.04 -7.87%
14:00 Rosenborg     Ranheim Finished 2-1 22 1.49 5.5 6.15 -1.53%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf     Viking Finished 1-1 17 4.5 4.5 1.69 -3.49%
15:55 Khoneh Be Khoneh Bahman Shiraz Finished 1-1 15 2.45 2.968 3.54 -2.68%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:00 Bnei Sakhnin Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 0-4 19 1.65 3.94 6.15 -2.20%
17:30 FC Ashdod Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 22 5.2 3.64 1.79 -2.50%
14:00 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Ironi Modiin Finished 0-1 7 6 4.6 1.748 4.59%
12:00 Cagliari U19 Bologna U19 Finished 0-1 19 4 4.15 4.25 37.69%
13:00 Venezia U19 Pordenone U19 5 2.1 3.75 3.35 -3.97%
13:00 Hellas Verona U19 Cremonese U19 5 1.333 5.8 8 -4.54%
13:00 Piacenza U19 Cesena U19 6 9 6 1.25 -7.22%
13:00 Sambenedettese U19 Matelica U19 4 2.25 3.6 2.7 -8.47%
13:30 Frosinone U19 Pescara U19 5 3.1 4 2.2 -2.64%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Foggia Monopoli Finished 1-0 22 2.2 3.12 4.1 -1.86%
13:00 Juve Stabia Catanzaro Finished 0-1 22 2.7 2.88 3.7 1.23%
13:00 Pro Vercelli Lecco Finished 1-3 20 2 3.25 4.25 -4.12%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:30 AC Milan Sassuolo Finished 1-2 23 1.97 4.25 5.25 7.14%
18:45 Bologna Torino Finished 1-1 23 2.61 3.58 3.04 0.87%
18:45 Crotone Sampdoria Finished 0-1 23 3.41 3.68 2.31 0.21%
18:45 Genoa Benevento Finished 2-2 23 2.15 3.33 4.36 0.53%
18:45 Juventus Parma Finished 3-1 23 1.3 6.79 13.6 1.01%
18:45 Spezia Inter Milan Finished 1-1 23 11 5.86 1.34 -0.78%
18:45 Udinese Cagliari Finished 0-1 23 2.4 3.37 3.73 1.89%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Caratese Varese Finished 1-0 21 2.18 3.42 3.85 -1.07%
13:00 Delta Porto Tolle Ambrosiana Finished 3-0 21 2.81 3.4 2.75 -1.34%
13:00 Correggese Rimini Finished 2-2 20 2.72 3.56 2.7 -1.86%
13:00 SCD Progresso Mezzolara Finished 0-2 21 2.73 3.5 3.13 2.93%
13:00 Real Querceta GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 1-2 20 2.29 3.3 3.8 -0.29%
13:00 Grassina Siena Finished 0-1 20 3.7 3.25 2.12 -4.73%
13:00 Lornano Badesse San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-3 20 2.11 3.45 3.59 -4.06%
13:00 ASD Pineto Matese Finished 2-0 21 3.1 3.35 2.375 -4.04%
13:00 SS Formia Calcio ASD Giugliano Finished 2-1 20 1.6 4.43 6 -1.71%
13:00 Monterosi Cassino Finished 3-0 20 1.77 3.6 5.75 -1.64%
13:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Afragolese 1944 Finished 0-0 20 1.98 3.55 5.19 2.10%
13:00 SSD Casarano ACD Nardo Finished 2-1 20 2 3.41 3.93 -4.55%
13:00 Gravina Aversa Normanna Finished 2-1 15 2.2 3.44 3.23 -5.20%
13:00 Lavello Team Altamura Finished 1-1 14 2.22 3.45 3.24 -4.67%
13:00 SSD Dattilo Licata Finished 2-0
13:00 Rotonda San Luca Calcio Finished 0-1 14 2.05 3.2 3.96 -5.02%
09:00 Tokyo Verdy Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-2 20 4.168 4 1.8403 -3.22%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 1-3 21 2.26 3.4 3.5 -2.18%
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 0-0 21 2.68 3.62 2.64 -2.74%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Omiya Ardija Finished 3-2 21 2.21 3.48 3.51 -2.41%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Blaublitz Akita Finished 2-1 21 1.8929 3.45 4.7 -3.00%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu SC Sagamihara Finished 2-0 21 1.8 3.7 5.25 -1.60%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Okayama Finished 1-0 21 3.2 3.21 2.95 3.84%
10:00 Machida Zelvia Ryukyu Finished 3-0 21 2.75 3.26 2.82 -2.44%
10:00 Mito Hollyhock JEF United Ichihara Finished 0-1 21 2.54 3.49 2.99 -1.45%
10:00 Tochigi SC Albirex Niigata Finished 2-2 21 4.4 3.28 2.08 -1.28%
10:00 Ehime FC Matsumoto Yamaga Cancelled 20 3.9 3.3 2.19 -1.58%
10:00 Gainare Tottori FC Gifu Finished 0-1 22 3.94 3.56 2.2 1.09%
09:00 Vissel Kobe Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-1 23 2.804 3.54 3.1 3.98%
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-1 23 1.91 3.69 4.65 -0.95%
10:00 Yokohama FC Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-2 23 3.5 3.41 2.3 -1.36%
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vegalta Sendai Finished 0-1 23 1.7407 3.9 6 0.24%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-0 23 4.2 3.85 2.123 3.21%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Avispa Fukuoka Finished 0-1 23 2.632 3.3 2.9 -2.70%
10:00 Oita Trinita FC Tokyo Finished 0-1 23 4.8 3.51 1.9259 -1.23%
Kosovo ‐ Cup
13:00 Llapi Podujeve FC Prishtina Finished 2-2 13 2.05 3.75 8 13.70%
19:00 Al-Qadsia Al Naser Finished 2-0 20 1.95 11 39 58.89%
16:00 Kauno Zalgiris Hegelmann Litauen Finished 3-2 21 2.55 3.68 4.97 15.59%
17:00 Banga Gargzdai Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 5-2 22 1.45 4.5 7.25 -4.74%
17:30 Rosport Petange Finished 3-0 16 2.6 4.05 4.5 17.13%
17:30 Rodange Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 0-4 16 3.98 3.98 1.83 -4.67%
17:30 Swift Hesperange Progres Niedercorn Finished 1-1 17 1.51 4.48 5.7 -5.74%
17:30 Etzella Ettelbruck F91 Dudelange Finished 0-3 17 9.92 6.06 1.3 -3.39%
17:30 Mondorf-Les-Bains RM Hamm Benfica
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 6-0 20 2.27 3.65 4 3.68%
02:15 Cimarrones de Sonora Venados Finished (pen.) 6-5 20 2.37 3.45 3.75 2.20%
22:00 Tepatitlan Dorados de Sinaloa Finished (pen.) 5-3 20 2.248 3.4 3.39 -3.28%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
15:30 Zeta Golubovci Buducnost Podgorica Finished 2-1 18 5 3.76 1.74 -3.91%
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad Decic Tuzi Finished 0-0 18 2.43 3.13 3.2 -4.17%
13:00 Fk Jezero OFK Titograd Finished 0-0 12 1.85 3.3 4.28 -7.17%
15:00 Warri Wolves MFM FC Cancelled
00:00 Costa del Este Arabe Unido Finished 0-0 19 4.28 3.3 3.1 16.38%
00:00 Atletico Chiriqui San Francisco FC Finished 3-0 19 3.54 3.55 2.55 4.57%
19:00 Independiente Chorrera Azuero Finished 1-3 19 2.1 3.52 5 4.14%
11:00 Bielsko Biala Women Gornik Leczna Women Finished 0-5 5 28 21 1.02 -5.99%
13:30 UKS SMS Lodz Women GKS Katowice Women Full Time 2-0 11 1.52 8 14 17.05%
14:00 Staszkowka Jelna Women Bydgoszcz Women Full Time 2-2 6 5.85 5.76 1.4 -5.56%
14:00 Tarnovia Tarnow Women Czarni Sosnowiec Women Finished 2-3 6 31 31 1.02 -4.30%
16:00 Arka Gdynia LKS Nieciecza Finished 1-1 21 2.97 3.1 2.69 -3.01%
11:00 Garbarnia Krakow Motor Lublin Finished 2-1 21 3.4 3.4 4.333 22.10%
16:00 Zaglebie Lubin Wisla Krakow Finished 4-1 21 2.38 3.79 3.2 0.35%
16:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Stal Mielec Finished 3-3 21 2.9 3.8 4.333 19.22%
18:30 Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa Finished 0-1 21 4.11 3.5 2.05 -1.66%
18:30 Cracovia Krakow Wisla Plock Finished 1-0 21 2.47 3.165 3.8 1.63%
14:30 Santa Clara Moreirense Finished 0-0 23 1.9 3.66 5.13 0.56%
16:00 Maritimo Funchal Rio Ave Finished 1-0 22 2.75 3.19 3 -1.03%
18:00 Sporting Braga Boavista Finished 2-1 23 1.49 4.86 7.85 -0.43%
20:15 Sporting Lisbon Belenenses Finished 2-2 23 1.431 4.65 9.5 -1.88%
19:00 Lusail Al Sailiya SC Finished 0-1 16 6.05 4.45 1.51 -4.97%
19:00 Al Shamal SC Al Kharaitiyat Finished 2-3 17 3.85 4.2 2.8 16.96%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
13:45 FC Arges Chindia Targoviste Finished 0-1 10 2.7 2.8 3.3 -2.96%
16:00 FC Botosani Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-1 20 3.95 3.05 2.232 -2.82%
18:30 Sepsi OSK CFR Cluj Finished 0-1 21 4.84 3.33 1.93 -2.44%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-3 22 3.25 3.45 4.2 19.67%
07:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II Krylya Sovetov Samara II Finished 1-1 19 1.3 6.3 11.3 -1.62%
10:00 FC Tuapse FC Krasnodar III Finished 2-1 9 13 8.7 1.35 7.23%
12:00 Taganrog SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 1-1 19 2.65 3.5 3.144 1.92%
12:00 Lada Tolyati Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 1-1 13 23 9 1.13 -3.80%
12:00 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad FK Orenburg II Finished 0-1 20 1.25 5.8 11.25 -5.78%
13:00 Inter Cherkesk Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Finished 0-1 11 31 12 1.07 -4.78%
13:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Legion Dynamo Finished 0-0 17 3.84 3.3 2.372 1.52%
13:00 FK Makhachkala Biolog Novokubansk Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.6 3.57 -2.25%
13:30 Zvezda Perm KamAZ Finished 0-1 18 3.66 3.95 2.55 8.87%
14:00 Tyumen Zenit Izhevsk Finished 2-0 20 1.25 6.5 12.5 -3.27%
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 1-1 16 3.75 3.52 1.9524 -5.92%
Russia ‐ Cup
13:00 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished (pen.) 1-4 23 2.4 3.34 3.65 1.01%
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow CSKA Moscow Finished 3-0 22 5.5 3.8 2.92 26.99%
09:00 Terek Grozny U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 2-0 7 1.98 3.55 3.45 -7.11%
10:00 FC Sochi U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 0-1 12 5.1 3.85 1.91 2.11%
10:00 Arsenal Tula U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 3-2 11 2.2 3.86 3.26 -2.00%
11:00 FC Krasnodar U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 3-0 12 1.7 4.25 4.7 -3.50%
11:00 FK Rostov U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 11 1.95 4.1 3.58 -3.48%
11:00 FC Tambov U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 0-0 11 11.5 8.1 1.7273 26.69%
12:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Uor-5 U21 Finished 1-3 12 1.7 4.5 4.65 -2.49%
17:00 Hamilton Academical Motherwell Finished 0-1 23 3.04 3.48 2.48 -1.92%
17:00 Hibernian Livingston Finished 2-1 23 1.8333 3.55 5 -2.64%
18:00 St. Johnstone Glasgow Rangers Finished 1-1 23 5.8 3.6 1.9709 4.43%
18:45 Ross County Saint Mirren Finished 1-3 23 2.75 3.41 2.8 -1.38%
18:45 Aberdeen Celtic Finished 1-1 23 7.3 4.65 1.67 5.17%
18:45 Kilmarnock Dundee United Finished 3-0 23 1.82 4 5.19 0.79%
Serbia ‐ Cup
15:00 Red Star Belgrade Radnik Surdulica Finished 2-1 23 1.09 29 76 3.62%
17:05 Vojvodina Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-1 23 6.3 3.9 1.7 -0.34%
14:30 Slavoj Trebisov ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 3-3 22 6.5 4.22 1.56 -3.09%
13:00 Tabor Sezana NK Mura Finished 3-1 23 3.1 3.3 2.61 -0.87%
14:45 Olimpija Ljubljana FC Koper Finished 6-2 23 1.769 3.8 5.8 -0.09%
18:00 ND Gorica Bravo Publikum Finished 3-2 23 6.4 4.2 2.72 31.23%
13:00 Bizana Pondo Chiefs Polokwane City Finished 0-2
13:00 Cape Town All Stars Ajax Cape Town Finished 0-1
13:00 Pretoria Callies Free State Stars Finished 1-0
13:00 Royal Eagles Richards Bay Finished 0-1 15 2.2 3.1 4.1 -2.06%
13:00 Amazulu Durban Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-0 23 4.4 3.54 1.9434 -2.37%
13:00 Black Leopards Vasco da Gama FC Finished 0-0 22 3.21 3.112 2.45 -3.94%
15:00 Supersport United Golden Arrows Finished 0-1 23 2.7 2.85 3.72 1.00%
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs Cape Town City Finished 1-2 23 2.35 3.13 3.73 -1.29%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-0 23 2.85 3.41 2.69 -1.56%
10:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Incheon United Finished 1-3 23 1.97 3.41 4.95 -0.29%
10:30 Jeju United FC Seoul Finished 2-1 23 2.1 4.36 8 20.40%
10:30 Daegu FC Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 1-0 23 2.8 3.28 2.9 -0.68%
14:30 Real Sociedad Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-1 20 3.9 3.75 1.94 -3.71%
18:00 Madrid CF Women Real Madrid Women Finished (after ET) 2-1 20 4.8 3.42 3.1 21.46%
17:00 Levante Sevilla Finished 0-1 22 8.4 5.3 1.53 4.02%
17:00 Osasuna Valencia Finished 3-1 22 2.87 3.25 3.05 1.63%
18:00 Real Betis Athletic Bilbao Finished 0-0 23 2.025 3.85 4.47 2.32%
19:00 Elche Real Valladolid Finished 1-1 23 3.4 3.2 2.65 1.63%
19:00 Alaves Villarreal Finished 2-1 23 5.51 4.1 1.8 1.94%
20:00 Cadiz Real Madrid Finished 0-3 23 9.75 5.75 1.4202 1.98%
17:00 CD Mirandes Tenerife Finished 0-0 23 3.09 2.9 2.91 -1.20%
15:30 Racing Club Villalbes Rapido Bouzas Finished 1-0 17 2.21 3.29 3.25 -6.03%
17:30 Atletico Porcuna Motril Postponed 15 2.375 3.38 3.2 -2.86%
18:00 CD Pedroneras Almagro CF Finished 1-0 16 1.9091 3.4 4.05 -6.09%
18:00 Villaverde Boetticher San Fernando de Henares Postponed 16 2.11 3.4 3.75 -3.36%
18:00 Atletico Pinto Villanueva Del Pardillo Cancelled 16 2.02 3.42 3.75 -5.13%
18:00 Xerez CD CD Ciudad Lucena Finished 0-0 15 2.18 3.32 3.22 -6.58%
18:00 Agrupacion Estudiantil UD Ourense Finished 3-2 3 3.25 3.15 2.1 -9.20%
17:30 AC Bellinzona Sion II Finished 1-0 17 2.1 3.7 3.7 -1.65%
18:00 Fc Munsingen Basel II Finished 0-4 16 3.6 4.25 1.87 -4.56%
16:15 Luzern Lausanne Sport Finished 1-0 23 2.43 3.6 3.08 -1.38%
18:30 Vaduz Basel Finished 1-1 23 3.78 3.9 2.05 -0.87%
18:30 Lugano St Gallen Finished 2-0 22 2.95 4.1 5.75 32.14%
08:00 Hang Yuen FC Hasus TSU FC Finished 1-2 12 1.325 6.25 9.58 -1.87%
08:00 Tainan City FC Tatung FC Finished 2-1 14 1.5 5.5 7.25 1.38%
11:00 Taichung Futuro FC FC Taicheng Lions Finished 1-0 11 1.3 5.6 8.9 -5.67%
11:00 Chinese Taipei CPC Taipower FC Finished 0-3 14 6.44 4.5 1.495 -4.43%
11:00 Ruvu Shooting Mwadui FC Finished 5-1 5 1.47 3.9 7.25 -6.94%
13:00 Kagera Sugar Simba SC Finished 0-2 5 6.75 3.95 1.46 -7.94%
13:00 Polisi Tanzania FC Mbeya City Finished 0-1 5 1.75 3.25 5.65 -5.31%
12:30 AS Djerba CO Medenine Finished 1-1 18 7.5 3.64 3.1 36.87%
12:30 CS Hammam-Lif EGS Gafsa Finished 1-0 18 1.78 3.33 6 -2.80%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
12:00 Derince Belediyespor Ofspor Finished 1-2 16 2.15 3.34 3.65 -3.71%
12:00 Bucaspor Fatsa Belediyespor Finished 4-0 15 1.32 8 26 8.57%
12:00 Manisaspor Edirnespor Genclik Finished 1-2 16 6.55 4.2 1.5 -5.43%
12:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik Kizilcabolukspor Finished 0-0 15 2.05 3.35 4.1 -2.93%
12:00 Fethiyespor Tokatspor Finished 2-0
12:00 Kahta Kutahyaspor Finished 2-1
12:00 Karaman Belediyespor Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished 1-2
12:00 Mardinspor Iskenderun FK Finished 2-0 13 2.23 3.56 3.18 -4.20%
12:00 Tekirdagspor Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 1-3 15 1.75 4.1 5.45 0.12%
12:00 Tepecikspor AS Cengelkoy Futbol Finished 0-1
12:00 Yeni Altindag Karsiyaka Finished 4-2 16 2.43 3.45 3.25 -0.90%
12:00 Erbaaspor Carsambaspor Finished 0-0 16 2.184 3.21 3.45 -5.59%
12:00 Erokspor Catalcas Spor Finished 3-1 16 2.2 3.28 4.57 2.22%
12:00 Golcukspor Cizre Basra Spor Finished 1-1 18 5.5 3.66 1.96 3.60%
12:00 Sile Yildizspor Batman Petrolspor Finished 0-1 18 2.375 3.06 3.5 -3.25%
12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Kelkit Bld Finished 3-2 15 2.95 3.26 2.512 -4.20%
12:00 Ceyhanspor Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished 0-5 15 4 5.3 2.49 19.01%
12:00 Yomraspor Agri 1970 Finished 1-1 18 1.93 4.333 11 19.07%
13:00 Ankaragucu Denizlispor Finished 1-1 23 2.75 4.15 4.8 23.01%
13:00 Erzurum BB Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 1-0 23 2.48 3.66 3.14 0.51%
16:00 Galatasaray Trabzonspor Finished 1-1 23 2.1 3.66 4.1 0.67%
22:30 Chicago Red Stars Women Kansas City Women Finished 1-1 14 2.15 3.55 3.2 -5.60%
23:00 Orlando Pride Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 1-0 17 3.3 3.9 2 -5.61%
13:00 Mbarara City Kampala City Council Finished 0-0 16 4.56 3.45 1.91 -3.17%
13:00 SC Villa Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 0-0 16 3.7 2.98 2.27 -4.43%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
13:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-3 20 17 7.69 1.22 -0.85%
15:30 Oleksandria Zorya Lugansk Finished (pen.) 4-5 23 3.24 3.48 2.27 -3.52%
11:00 FC Lviv FC Minaj Finished 1-0 22 2.96 3.35 2.625 -1.70%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
07:30 Istiqlol Fergana Termez Surkhon
11:30 Gijduvon Termez Surkhon Finished 2-3
11:30 Mash Al Mubarek Metalourg Bekabad Finished 2-1 7 2.43 3.27 2.94 -5.43%
11:30 FK Yangiyer Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 2-1 3 6 4.25 1.52 -5.65%
Data from May 09, 2021, 16:55
4.3848900794983
Disable AdBlockPlus