• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 22, 2021

Apr 22, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Kitchee SC     Port FC Cancelled
15:00 Viettel     Ulsan Hyundai Postponed
15:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Sydney FC Postponed
15:00 Tampines Rovers FC     Gamba Osaka Postponed
21:00 Al Ahly Benghazi     Enyimba Finished 1-0 22 1.97 3.38 4.96 -0.51%
09:05 Western United FC     Wellington Phoenix Finished 1-1 21 2.51 3.85 2.88 -0.53%
09:00 Cooma Tigers Tuggeranong United Finished 3-3 17 1.384 7.5 9 3.41%
10:10 Southport Warriors Nerang 4 2.38 4.05 2.85 -1.76%
10:30 Western Pride Southside Eagles Finished 1-0 19 1.8 5.25 4.8 4.78%
11:30 Floreat Athena Cockburn City Finished 2-0 22 1.6 5.3 7 4.54%
11:00 Slavia Mozyr II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II Finished 4-0 14 1.34 9 18.5 9.72%
12:00 FC Smorgon II Sputnik Rechitsa II Finished 0-0 11 1.478 8 10.5 11.50%
18:00 Minas ICESP Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 0-1 16 3.55 3.91 3.76 24.47%
18:00 AA Napoli SC Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 0-0 15 3.84 3.6 2.09 -1.64%
00:30 Hercilio Luz Joinville Finished 4-3 22 2.384 3.16 3.4 -2.92%
00:30 Brusque EC Prospera Finished 3-1 22 1.74 3.61 5.34 -3.75%
00:30 Criciuma Avai Finished 0-1 21 2.13 3.125 3.9 -4.39%
00:30 Figueirense Nautico Marcilio Dias Finished 0-0 22 2.22 3.1 4 -2.25%
00:30 Chapecoense Metropolitano Finished 5-0 21 1.36 5.25 8.5 -4.16%
00:30 Juventus SC Concordia AC Finished 2-1 20 2.46 3.28 3.1 -3.28%
18:30 Goias Ipora 20 1.58 4.1 7.25 -1.45%
18:30 Aparecidense GO Goianesia Go 20 2.52 3.22 3.37 -0.41%
18:30 Crac GO Itumbiara 20 1.83 3.35 5.46 -2.73%
18:30 Jaragua Vila Nova GO 19 4.1 3.28 2.15 -1.37%
18:30 AE Jataiense Atletico GO 19 6.67 3.8 1.78 2.58%
18:30 Anapolis GO Gremio Anapolis GO 20 3.2 3.32 2.66 1.05%
13:00 Bragantino PA Tapajos Finished 2-2 11 1.7576 3.2 6.6 -3.19%
13:00 Carajas PA Paragominas Finished 1-1 20 3.2 3.5 2.4 -1.47%
19:00 Perilima Sousa EC Finished 0-2 22 4.5 3.25 2.1 -0.61%
19:00 Atletico PR Cascavel CR Finished 3-1 21 1.35 5.5 11.2 -1.17%
19:00 FC Cascavel Cianorte Finished 1-1 2 2.35 3.02 3.2 -6.47%
19:00 Cascavel CR Cianorte 18 2.36 3.32 3.3 -2.72%
00:00 Inter Limeira SP Ituano SP Finished 1-0 22 3.2 3.15 2.478 -3.24%
01:15 Mirassol SP Botafogo SP Finished 2-1 22 1.7 3.52 5.8 -4.28%
23:00 Sertaozinho SP Rio Claro SP Finished 0-1 22 4.1 3.74 2.08 0.80%
23:00 Agua Santa SP Audax SP Finished 2-0 19 1.34 5.1 12.62 -2.11%
23:00 Taubate SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-2 20 1.7 3.8 6.25 -1.13%
23:00 Sao Bernardo SP Juventus SP Finished 2-0 21 1.79 4.05 10 10.43%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:00 Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA 1948 Finished 4-0 21 1.3356 5.8 11 -1.19%
Burundi ‐ Cup
13:00 Telaviv FC Flambeau Du Centre FC Finished 1-1 1 12 8.5 1.07 -11.94%
00:00 Universitario Deportes     Palmeiras SP Finished 2-3 23 9.63 4.92 1.4 -2.09%
00:00 CA Rentistas     Racing Club Finished 1-1 23 7.5 4.16 1.55 -1.85%
00:00 Independiente del Valle     Defensa y Justicia Finished 1-1 23 1.5 4.65 8.1 -0.52%
02:00 America de Cali     Cerro Porteno Finished 0-2 23 2.632 3.32 3.2 0.64%
02:00 Union La Calera     LDU Quito Finished 2-2 23 3.02 3.42 2.58 -1.10%
22:00 Fluminense RJ     River Plate Finished 1-1 23 3.8 3.76 2.2 1.66%
00:30 Guabira Montero     CA Independiente Finished 1-3 22 4.78 3.6 1.873 -2.05%
00:30 Torque     Bahia BA Finished 1-1 19 2.45 3.5 2.99 -2.75%
19:00 Talleres De Cordoba     Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-2 22 2.03 3.32 4.4 -2.07%
22:15 Bolivar     Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 2-1 22 1.2717 6.75 12 -1.75%
22:15 Bragantino SP     Deportes Tolima Finished 2-1 22 1.6024 3.75 6.92 -3.40%
22:15 Aragua     Lanus Finished 0-1 21 5.65 3.6 1.75 -2.55%
22:15 Gremio RS     La Equidad Finished 2-1 22 1.363 4.9 10.9 -2.87%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Bamenda Finished 0-0 18 2.268 2.81 3.8 -5.66%
10:00 Dalian Aerbin Changchun Yatai Finished 1-2 23 8.5 4.88 1.45 -1.21%
12:00 Tianjin Teda Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-6 23 17 7.35 1.222 -1.30%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:40 Real Cartagena Llaneros FC Finished 0-1 23 2.65 3.2 3.05 -1.74%
20:15 Boca Juniors De Cali Valledupar FC Finished 4-1 23 2.03 3.3 4.45 -2.00%
02:00 LD Alajuelense ADR Jicaral Finished 3-0 21 1.4219 4.9 9 -1.81%
21:00 AD Grecia AD San Carlos Finished 2-1 21 2.8 3.3 2.9 -0.50%
15:45 AGF Aarhus Randers FC Finished 2-0 21 2.4 3.54 3.32 -0.04%
16:00 Vejle Boldklub AC Horsens Finished 3-0 23 2 3.64 4.75 1.50%
18:15 Midtjylland FC Copenhagen Finished 4-1 23 2.26 3.72 3.4 -0.54%
00:00 America de Quito Chacaritas SC Finished 0-0 17 3.6 3.8 2.94 13.50%
19:30 El-Entag El-Harby El Zamalek Finished 0-2 23 9.16 4.04 1.52 -1.44%
19:30 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Wadi Degla Finished 1-0 23 2.882 2.73 3.48 -0.06%
01:00 Santa Tecla AD Isidro Metapan Finished 3-1 17 2.45 3.3 3.15 -2.79%
01:15 Sonsonate CD Aguila Finished 0-1 17 5 3.75 1.74 -3.97%
01:30 Alianza San Salvador CD FAS Finished 1-1 18 1.762 3.87 5.5 -0.77%
21:30 Once Municipal Atletico Marte Finished 1-1 17 1.5 5 7.41 -0.16%
18:45 Bowers Pitsea Haringey Borough Cancelled
18:45 Enfield Town AFC Hornchurch Cancelled
18:45 Folkestone Invicta East Thurrock United Cancelled
18:45 Horsham YMCA Cray Wanderers Cancelled
18:45 Kingstonian Bognor Regis Town Cancelled
18:45 Leatherhead FC Cheshunt Cancelled
18:45 Lewes Corinthian Casuals Cancelled
18:45 Margate Merstham Cancelled
18:45 Potters Brightlingsea
18:45 Wingate & Finchley Bishops Stortford Cancelled
18:45 Worthing FC Carshalton Athletic Cancelled
19:00 Leicester City W.B.A. Finished 3-0 23 1.68 4.1 6.33 0.29%
18:00 Sheffield United U23 Charlton Athletic U23 Finished 1-0 18 1.5 5.43 6.52 -0.42%
18:30 SV Sandhausen Hamburger SV Finished 2-1 22 6.13 4.24 1.6667 0.10%
00:00 Deportivo Sacachispas Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 1-2 18 2.18 3.19 3.7 -4.07%
17:00 Suchitepequez Deportivo Mictlan Finished 2-1 13 2.3 3.58 3.5 0.02%
01:00 Real Espana Lobos UPNFM Finished 1-1 18 1.842 3.68 5.1 -1.06%
01:00 CD Olimpia CD Platense Finished 5-0 18 1.222 15 39 9.81%
Iceland ‐ Cup
14:00 UMF Njardvik KH Hlidarendi Finished 3-0 17 1.09 15.6 30 -1.46%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik IA Akranes
13:30 Persija Jakarta Persib Bandung Finished 2-0 10 3.256 3.2 2.27 -5.67%
15:00 Stumptown Athletic     New Amsterdam FC Full Time 1-0 8 1.8 4 3.84 -6.19%
18:00 Maryland Bobcats FC     California Utd. Full Time 2-3 8 3.64 3.4 2.104 -4.23%
21:00 Los Angeles Force     Michigan Stars Full Time 0-2 10 2.4 3.42 3 -4.07%
17:30 Zulte Waregem Women     Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 1-1 5 8.4 5.6 1.33 -4.72%
16:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Sepahan Esfahan Finished 0-1 19 6 3.24 1.85 -1.56%
16:30 Aluminium Arak Paykan Finished 1-1 21 3.25 2.85 2.8 -1.55%
16:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Mes Rafsanjan Finished 1-0 21 3.6 2.45 2.8 -4.13%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:30 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Afula Finished 4-1 22 1.24 6.61 11.62 -4.20%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Juventus U23 Olbia Calcio Finished 1-1 23 3.35 3.3 3 6.97%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:30 AS Roma Atalanta Finished 1-1 23 4.65 4.71 1.8 1.74%
18:45 Napoli Lazio Finished 5-2 23 2.15 3.9 3.66 0.53%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Campodarsego Este Finished 1-1 20 3.1 3.7 2.51 0.88%
Japan ‐ J League
10:30 Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka Finished 2-0 23 2.12 3.3 4.27 -0.88%
19:30 Al Ramtha SC Al-Jalil Finished 1-0 20 1.864 3.75 4.38 -3.05%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
08:00 Family FK Kyran Shymkent Finished 0-9 4 11.3 7.34 1.188 -6.23%
09:00 FK Ekibastuz Aksu Ak Finished (pen.) 5-7 5 1.942 3.56 3.65 -6.53%
10:00 Igilik Sdyusshor 8 Astana 4 1.455 4.18 5.7 -9.25%
19:00 Al-Shabab Al Arabi Cancelled
15:00 Lietava Jonava Trakai II Finished 3-0 16 1.278 6.6 12 -1.70%
22:00 Queretaro Women Club Tijuana Women Finished 2-1 20 1.94 3.78 4.3 -1.24%
00:15 Atlante Pioneros de Cancun Finished 2-1 19 1.67 3.75 6 -3.11%
02:00 Monterrey Guadalajara Chivas Finished 1-2 23 1.6024 4.13 6.8 -1.31%
16:45 Ajax Amsterdam Utrecht Finished 1-1 23 1.48 5.1 6.8 -1.85%
21:00 Colon C-3 Champions Academy 4 2.828 3.26 2.26 -9.32%
00:00 Tauro FC Plaza Amador Finished 2-2 19 3.35 2.94 2.6 -2.27%
22:00 San Francisco FC CD Universitario 2 4.2 3.1 1.85 -9.19%
14:00 CD Tondela CD Nacional Madeira Finished 2-1 23 2.2 3.53 4.02 1.36%
16:00 Gil Vicente Famalicao Finished 0-3 23 2.85 3.21 2.85 -1.31%
18:00 Portimonense Benfica Finished 1-5 23 7.8 4.62 1.48 -1.99%
20:00 FC Porto Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 1-0 23 1.39 5.66 10.5 0.87%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
14:30 CSMS Iasi Voluntari Finished 0-1 21 3.34 3.11 2.525 -1.67%
17:15 Academica Clinceni FCSB Finished 0-2 21 7.35 3.96 1.61 -0.96%
10:00 Khimki U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 13 2.06 4.5 3.55 1.08%
13:30 Spartak Moscow U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 2-1 13 3.15 4 2.4 1.61%
17:00 Atletico Madrid SD Huesca Finished 2-0 23 1.4 5.1 11.5 0.27%
19:00 Granada CF Eibar Finished 4-1 23 2.45 3.26 3.69 1.43%
19:00 Real Sociedad Celta Vigo Finished 2-1 23 1.9 3.83 4.71 0.03%
20:00 Barcelona Getafe Finished 5-2 23 1.23 8 17.25 0.40%
16:15 Servette Sion Finished 3-5 23 2.43 4.55 5.53 23.13%
18:30 FC Zurich Young Boys Finished 1-2 23 5.5 4.6 1.71 1.63%
11:00 Ihefu FC Tanzania Prisons FC Finished 1-0 5 3.12 2.6 2.73 -6.67%
13:00 Dodoma FC Azam FC Finished 2-2 4 11.5 4.4 2.01 23.19%
12:30 SS Sfaxien AS Gabes Finished 0-2 15 5.4 3.52 2.6 17.11%
12:30 ES Hammam Sousse Esperance Sportive Zarzis Finished 2-1 15 2.65 2.9 3.1 -4.28%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
11:00 Amed Sportif Ankara Demirspor Finished 0-2 13 2.5 3.155 2.78 -7.12%
11:00 Bodrumspor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 2-3 21 1.57 4.32 7.5 -0.18%
11:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Nigde Belediyespor Finished 0-2 13 1.56 3.9 7.75 -2.58%
12:00 Kahramanmarasspor Ergene Velimese Spor Finished 2-0 13 2 3.35 3.68 -6.56%
12:00 Duzyurtspor Inegolspor Finished 2-2 22 1.35 9 17 9.81%
12:00 Usak Sportif Genclikspor Kocaelispor Finished 2-0 13 3.08 3.43 2.31 -4.68%
12:00 Sakaryaspor Kardemir Karabukspor Finished 3-1 13 1.056 13 34 -5.06%
12:00 Eyupspor Sivas Dort Eylul Finished 3-1 19 1.3 5.4 9.8 -5.34%
12:00 Kirklarelispor Kastamonuspor Finished 3-0 13 1.688 3.55 5.5 -5.30%
12:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS Serik Belediyespor Finished 2-2 19 1.75 3.76 5.25 -2.71%
12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1922 Konyaspor Finished 2-2 11 1.98 3.4 3.5 -7.82%
12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor Elazigspor Finished 3-0 11 1.29 5.75 9.4 -5.26%
12:00 Gumushane Doganspor Sariyer Finished 0-3 13 3.64 3.8 1.888 -6.33%
12:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Etimesgut Finished 1-0 12 2.385 3.47 2.955 -4.39%
12:00 Pazarspor Turgutluspor Finished 2-0 11 2.2 3.37 3.038 -7.45%
12:00 Polatli Bugsasspor Pendikspor Finished 1-6 18 9.75 5.75 1.35 -1.69%
12:00 Hacettepe Spor Corum Belediyespor Finished 1-1 22 3.9 3.48 2.05 -3.06%
12:00 Sanliurfaspor Afjet Afyonspor Finished 1-0 14 2.3 5.25 5.5 23.90%
12:00 Zonguldak Komurspor Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Finished 0-0 15 11 3.82 1.615 2.89%
13:00 Alanyaspor Gaziantep BB Finished 3-2 23 1.83 4 4.75 -0.69%
16:00 Kasimpasa Istanbul BBSK Finished 0-1 23 3.4 3.38 2.5 1.01%
02:00 Portland Thorns Women Seattle Reign Women Finished 2-0 17 1.69 3.77 5 -5.39%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
11:30 PFC Shurtan Guzar Neftchi Fargona Finished 1-0
12:00 Xorazm Urganch Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 1-4 3 3.1 3.65 1.95 -9.86%
12:00 Navbahor Namangan FK Oktepa Tashkent Finished 3-0 4 1.22 5.25 13.75 -7.65%
12:00 Olimpik Tashkent FK Zaamin Finished 5-0 3 1.25 4.7 10.25 -9.94%
20:00 LALA FC Caracas FC Finished 1-0 20 7.5 4.23 1.6579 2.78%
22:15 CD Hermanos Colmenares Estudiantes de Merida Finished 4-2 22 3.95 3.55 2.1 -1.09%
Data from May 09, 2021, 17:16
4.019070148468
Disable AdBlockPlus