• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 23, 2021

Apr 23, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:30 Al Rayyan     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 0-1 22 2.59 3.66 2.73 -2.50%
15:00 Tractor Sazi     Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished 1-0 22 2.77 3.85 6.5 29.10%
17:00 FC Goa     Persepolis Finished 0-4 23 30 11.4 1.16 1.72%
18:00 Al Nassr Riyadh     Foolad Khuzestan Finished 2-0 22 2.05 3.9 4.5 3.47%
18:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent     Al Sharjah Finished 1-1 21 2.775 3.92 2.8 2.82%
18:00 Al Wihdat Amman     Al Sadd SC Finished 0-2 23 10.5 5.75 1.35 -0.98%
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix Villa San Carlos Finished 2-1 22 3.32 3.26 2.3 -4.10%
20:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Club Comunicaciones Finished 2-1 20 2.27 3.19 3.6 -3.08%
12:00 Shirak Gyumri FK Van Finished 1-2 14 2.95 3.22 2.425 -5.83%
09:05 Melbourne Victory Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 5-4 23 4.23 4.18 2.05 3.79%
10:00 Western United FC Central Coast Mariners
10:30 Centenary Stormers Brisbane Knights Finished 1-2 22 3.25 4.6 2.55 9.02%
09:45 Ipswich Knights SC Souths United Full Time 1-1 13 1.52 5.25 6.184 -1.00%
09:45 Peninsula Power St. George Willawong Full Time 1-0 11 1.09 13.5 21 -3.77%
10:00 Pontian Eagles SC Brahma Lodge SC Full Time 3-3 11 3.34 4.35 1.97 -3.56%
10:00 Elizabeth Downs SC Para Hills Knights Full Time 2-2 12 3.24 5 2.15 2.69%
10:00 BOSA SC Modbury Full Time 1-5 11 19 9 1.28 5.82%
09:30 Manly United Sutherland Sharks Finished 0-1 22 1.85 4.3 4.333 -0.39%
09:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Wollongong Wolves FC Finished 2-1 22 2.35 3.75 2.9 -3.57%
08:30 Moreland Zebras U21 Manningham United U21 5 2.11 4.52 2.888 -3.98%
09:30 Launceston City Riverside Olympic Finished 3-2 20 12 7 2.28 50.42%
10:30 Moreland Zebras Manningham United Blues FC
10:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Melbourne Knights Finished 2-2 23 2.41 4.07 2.99 0.49%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Eastern Lions Finished 4-1 23 1.75 5.35 8.64 14.41%
10:30 Dandenong City SC South Melbourne Finished 1-1 23 3.9 3.92 2.16 2.62%
10:35 Alamein Women Heidelberg United Women Finished 1-1 11 2.064 4.3 3.4 -1.10%
16:30 Grazer AK Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-1 22 2.32 3.5 3.46 -0.57%
16:30 SV Horn Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 1-2 23 9 5.5 1.3802 -1.72%
16:30 Austria Wien II SKU Amstetten Finished 1-1 22 2.95 3.81 2.46 -0.79%
16:30 FAC Team Fur Wien Austria Lustenau Finished 1-0 22 2.4 3.86 3.18 0.99%
16:30 Kapfenberger SV FC Liefering Finished 0-3 23 5.72 4.64 1.5814 -2.22%
18:25 Wacker Innsbruck Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-0 22 2.41 3.83 2.93 -1.70%
17:00 SC Weiz ATSV Stadl-Paura Cancelled
17:00 Gleichenberg SC Gleisdorf Cancelled
17:00 SC Kalsdorf Deutschlandsberger SC Cancelled
17:30 SV Spittal-Drau Sturm Graz II Cancelled
19:00 Manama Club Budaiya Finished 0-0 23 1.727 4.14 6.4 2.37%
19:00 East Riffa Malkiya Finished 3-0 22 1.55 4.55 7.36 -0.08%
19:00 Busaiteen Al Najma Manama Finished 2-2 22 3.21 3.32 2.7 1.72%
15:00 FC Smorgon Sputnik Rechitsa Finished 2-0 23 2.53 3.56 3.01 -0.83%
17:00 Slavia Mozyr Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 3-1 23 2.53 3.51 3.03 -1.01%
08:00 Dinamo Brest II FC Vitebsk II Finished 3-4 10 3.9 4.41 1.89 -1.21%
10:00 FC Energetik-BGU II Neman Grodno II Finished 0-2 10 3.05 4.5 2.75 9.44%
10:00 FC Minsk II Dinamo Minsk II Finished 2-4 14 4.85 4.2 1.85 1.54%
12:00 Neman Grodno Women Belarus U19 Women 6 1.02 11 31 -9.38%
17:30 KAA Gent Women Club Brugge Women Finished 2-1 19 1.46 5.04 11 2.64%
18:30 White Star Women KRC Genk Women Finished 2-3 19 4.3333 4.5 2.3 12.64%
23:30 Nacional Potosi Royal Pari Finished 2-1 21 1.744 4.35 4.4 -2.96%
01:15 Sao Caetano SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-2 23 6.1 3.58 1.76 -1.13%
23:00 Sao Paulo SP Santo Andre SP Finished 2-0 23 1.45 4.82 10.3 0.58%
23:00 Guarani SP Palmeiras SP Finished 1-2 21 5 3.55 1.95 0.55%
01:00 Portuguesa Santista XV de Novembro SP 20 4.3 3.26 2.33 3.25%
01:00 Velo Clube SP Oeste SP Finished 1-2 21 4.7 3.92 2.05 4.64%
01:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Atibaia SP Finished 1-2 21 4.58 4.05 1.95 2.24%
01:00 Monte Azul SP Portuguesa SP Finished 0-0 18 4.05 3.45 2.17 0.24%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:30 Botev Vratsa Cherno More Varna Finished 0-1 21 2.9 3.57 4.27 16.40%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:30 Litex Lovech Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 0-2 20 7.25 3.73 1.5714 -4.07%
00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin     Universidad Catolica Finished 2-0 22 1.86 3.76 4.75 -1.39%
02:00 Junior Barranquilla     Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-1 23 2.25 3.22 4.06 -0.13%
00:30 Libertad Asuncion     Palestino Finished 2-0 22 1.77 4.34 4.5 -1.73%
00:30 River Plate Asuncion     Corinthians SP Finished 0-0 20 5.5 3.81 1.6897 -3.48%
00:30 Penarol Montevideo     Sport Huancayo Finished 5-1 20 1.33 5.5 12 -1.67%
10:00 Hebei Zhongji Wuhan Zall Finished 1-1 23 3.22 3.26 2.6 -0.19%
12:00 Shanghai Shenhua Beijing Gouan Finished 2-1 22 3.07 3.5 2.405 -2.65%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:40 Barranquilla FC Tigres Zipaquira Finished 3-0 23 3.09 2.86 3.14 0.83%
21:00 Cortulua Atletico Huila Finished 3-1 23 3.25 3.18 2.65 0.05%
01:00 Santos de Guapiles Herediano Finished 2-2 21 3 3.75 4.75 23.38%
16:00 Ermis Aradippou Doxa Katokopias Finished 0-1 20 3.25 3.24 2.472 -2.04%
15:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Agia Napa Finished 2-0 15 4.26 3.35 2.2 1.24%
12:30 SK Lisen Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-1 23 1.91 3.84 4.48 -0.71%
17:00 Kolding IF Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-1 22 2.53 3.3 3.05 -2.55%
17:00 Silkeborg IF Viborg FF Finished 2-0 21 2.35 3.5 3.2 -2.32%
17:00 Helsingor Esbjerg Finished 1-0 22 3.2 3.63 2.5 1.22%
17:00 Jammerbugt VSK Arhus Finished 1-0 21 1.6 3.95 6.15 -3.92%
17:00 Roskilde HIK Hellerup Finished 0-1 21 2.88 3.36 2.45 -5.03%
16:30 Tarnby FF Frederikssund IK Finished 1-0 16 3.07 4.1 2.022 -6.03%
00:00 El Nacional Quito CD Independiente Juniors Finished 4-0 21 2.82 3.25 2.8 -1.91%
Egypt ‐ Cup
19:30 Aswan El Gounah Finished 1-0 23 3.36 3.13 2.712 1.44%
19:00 Arsenal Everton Finished 0-1 23 2.1 3.74 4 0.65%
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 4-1 19 2.1 4.25 3.3 -1.43%
12:00 W.B.A. U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 0-1 19 2.71 3.82 2.85 1.87%
14:00 Middlesbrough U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 4-1 17 2.04 4.48 5.16 10.23%
15:00 West Ham United U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 0-1 19 8.14 5.75 1.47 2.35%
18:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Derby County U23 Finished 0-2 19 1.93 4.18 4.65 2.84%
18:00 Manchester United U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 4-2 19 3.13 4.24 2.2 -0.98%
18:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Cardiff City U23 Finished 1-2 18 1.75 4.08 4.5 -3.73%
15:30 JS Hercules PS Kemi Kings Cancelled 11 1.45 5 5.5 -6.67%
15:30 TiPS Vantaa Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 0-2 19 1.92 4.2 4.3 0.86%
15:30 Ilves Tampere Honka Espoo
15:30 KuPS Kuopio HIFK Helsinki
15:30 Seinajoen JK Lahti
16:00 Avranches Bourg Peronnas Finished 1-0 21 3.008 2.83 3.4 2.05%
16:00 FC Bastia-Borgo US Quevilly Rouen Finished 1-1 21 3.125 3.32 2.68 0.57%
17:00 Annecy FC Red Star FC Finished 0-0 21 3.46 3.03 2.43 -2.97%
18:00 Stade Olympique Choletais SC Bastia Postponed 20 5 3.34 1.95 -1.21%
18:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Bastia CA Cancelled 1 4.75 3.22 1.8929 -4.71%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Reims Marseille Finished 1-3 23 4.15 3.56 2.09 -0.03%
18:30 Augsburg FC Koln Finished 2-3 23 3 3.57 2.69 1.50%
16:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Erzgebirge Aue Finished 0-2 23 2.3 3.6 3.99 3.82%
16:30 Karlsruher Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-2 23 1.7463 4.3 5.032 -0.39%
17:00 Viktoria Koln SC Verl Finished 2-2 23 2.7 3.74 2.77 0.12%
17:15 Bayer Leverkusen Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 2-1 22 2.08 4.13 3.42 -1.51%
17:30 FC Koln II Alemannia Aachen Finished 0-2 21 3.5 4.12 4.75 35.33%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Eleven Wonders Finished 1-0
18:30 Lions Gibraltar College Europa Finished 0-2 14 23 18.5 1.06 -3.93%
21:15 Municipal Women Deportivo Amatitlan Women Finished 3-3 11 2.49 3.8 2.5 -6.08%
12:00 Southern District RSA Lee Man Warriors Finished 1-2 18 4.5 4.2 1.75 -3.08%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
18:00 Vasas Budapest Pecsi MFC Finished 3-0 21 1.844 5 9 17.18%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:15 KV Vesturbaer Throttur Vogar Finished 1-3 21 4.71 4.6 1.7 -1.76%
19:15 Hviti Riddarinn Arborg Finished 4-1 19 3.25 4.7 2.47 8.07%
19:15 Eliidi IR Reykjavik Finished 2-3 18 7 5.05 1.537 0.86%
19:15 SMARI Grindavik Finished 1-4 19 31 18 1.03 -5.54%
19:15 UMF Tindastoll Volsungur Finished 0-2
19:15 KB Breidholt Throttur Reykjavík Finished 1-6 19 30 28 1.05 -2.10%
19:15 Lettir Reykjavik Vidir Gardur Finished 1-2 20 7.56 5.8 1.57 6.20%
20:00 Ulfarnir Isbjorninn Finished 2-0 19 2.4 4.68 2.46 -3.55%
20:00 KFG Gardabaer Alftanes Finished 0-2 18 1.438 5.5 6 -4.20%
20:00 Midas Augnablik Finished 0-12 15 126 34 1.01 -2.67%
20:00 Bjorninn KA Asvellir Finished 0-3 17 16.1 8.6 1.25 2.21%
20:00 Kari Akranes Vaengir Jupiters Finished 3-0
18:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer Leiknir Reykjavik 1 1.55 4.7 5 -5.48%
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Keflavik 1 1.75 4 4.1 -6.13%
20:00 Fylkir Reykjavik FH Hafnarfjordur
00:00 Detroit City     San Diego 1904 Full Time 1-0 8 1.72 3.84 4.86 -4.54%
12:00 Kristiansund BK     Molde Finished 0-0 20 3.9 4.04 1.9 -2.94%
15:00 Raufoss     Ham Kam Finished 4-1 21 2.11 3.7 3.8 -0.73%
15:45 Persepolis Ganaveh Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Finished 0-1 9 1.91 3.35 4.32 -5.08%
16:00 Tractor Sazi Machine Sazi Cancelled
16:00 Esteghlal Tehran Shahr Khodrou Cancelled
16:00 Saipa Karadj Foolad Khuzestan Cancelled
16:00 Zob Ahan Persepolis Cancelled
16:10 Gol Gohar FC Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 1-0 21 2.03 4.45 10.75 23.40%
18:45 Treaty United Cork City Finished 2-1 20 3.17 3.25 2.55 -1.51%
18:45 Cabinteely FC Shelbourne FC Finished 1-3 22 5.5 4.06 1.666 -2.76%
18:45 Athlone Town Wexford Youths Finished 3-0 22 1.5 4.85 8.08 0.34%
18:45 Galway United UC Dublin Finished 2-2 21 2.3 3.59 3.25 -2.06%
16:45 Finn Harps St Patricks Athletic Finished 0-2 22 4.75 3.29 1.98 -1.92%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Bohemians Dublin Finished 2-1 22 1.8 5.75 15 25.61%
09:40 FC Ashdod Holon Yaniv Finished 3-2 11 2.25 3.24 4.7 3.54%
10:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Herzliya Finished 2-1 11 2.725 2.85 3.2 -2.95%
10:30 SC Dimona Maccabi Herzliya Finished 1-1 12 2.5 3.3 3.24 -1.15%
11:30 Maccabi Tamra Sport Club Tira Finished 0-0 15 5 3.68 2 2.91%
11:30 Maccabi Yavne Hapoel Azor Finished 0-0 12 2.55 3.25 2.88 -4.50%
12:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 0-1 14 1.45 4.5 7 -5.19%
12:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 3-1 9 1.296 5.25 9 -6.82%
12:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 2-0 15 2.7 3.05 2.925 -3.86%
12:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 1-3 15 3.5 3.22 2.168 -5.44%
12:00 SC Daburiyya Osama Hapoel Migdal Haemak 5 3.34 3.096 2.136 -8.30%
12:15 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 0-1 13 3.05 3.33 2.45 -3.51%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Bnei Arrara Finished 0-2 17 2.77 3.5 3.22 4.46%
13:00 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye 5 2.704 3.15 2.47 -8.44%
13:30 Hapoel Kaukab Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 0-1 17 1.92 3.8 4.3 -1.63%
14:00 Hapoel Bueine Faradis Abdelal Finished 2-4 13 2.59 3.6 2.75 -2.68%
08:00 Hapoel Kfar Bara Hapoel Hod Hasharon Full Time 1-7 9 5.65 4.64 1.571 -2.82%
09:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Finished 4-2 13 2.925 3.4 2.5 -3.47%
10:40 Hapoel Kiryat Ono MS Ruakh Tel Aviv 3 1.2 5.75 9 -10.58%
11:00 Beitar Petah Tikva Shimshon Bnei Taibe Finished 0-2 13 1.769 3.94 4.25 -5.16%
11:00 Otzma Holon Ironi Beit Dagan Finished 0-1 14 2.6 3.4 2.6 -5.96%
12:30 Beitar Ashdod Moadon Zeirey Rahat Finished 2-4 12 2.55 3.53 2.6 -5.67%
14:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra Hapoel Tuba Zangariyye Full Time 1-1 11 2.09 3.82 3.6 -1.77%
13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 0-2 20 4.05 2.99 2.3 -1.59%
13:00 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-0 20 2.38 2.84 3.76 -3.68%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 2-0 20 2.65 3.1 3.11 -2.10%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 6-0 20 1.7 3.78 6.36 -0.99%
10:00 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Hapoel Petah Tikva Women Finished 3-2 13 1.17 7.6 12.25 -6.36%
13:00 Ascoli U19 Spal U19 Finished 0-1 18 6 4.34 1.6 -2.16%
19:30 Shabab Al-Aqaba Al Salt Finished 1-2 23 5.5 3.352 2.05 3.31%
10:00 Kaspyi Aktau FC Taraz Finished 1-0 23 2.4 3.4 3.7 1.93%
11:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FC Astana Finished 0-1 23 9.5 4.82 1.45 -0.24%
12:00 FK Atyrau Kairat Almaty Finished 1-0 23 11 5.75 1.316 -2.41%
13:00 Tobol Kostanay FC Turan Finished 5-0 21 1.33 7.5 21 7.20%
19:00 Al Naser Al Fehaheel
19:00 Khaitan Al Kuwait SC Finished 1-5 19 13.6 6.8 1.27 -0.79%
13:00 Al Akha Ahly Al Ahed Finished 0-2 11 3.45 3.3 2.45 -0.10%
16:00 Suduva Marijampole II Silas Finished 0-3 9 3.75 3.9 1.9 -4.71%
16:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai Panevezys II Finished 3-0 19 2.46 4.3 4.35 15.08%
15:00 Trakai Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 1-1 22 6.75 4.36 1.53 -3.02%
14:00 PKNP FC Projek FAM MSN Finished 0-0 20 1.304 6 9.9 -3.34%
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim II Kelantan Finished 1-1 21 2.03 3.66 3.9 -2.18%
14:00 Selangor FA Sabah Finished 2-2 20 1.6 4.51 5.8 -1.88%
14:00 Kedah FA Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 3-2 19 1.59 4.37 5.5 -3.81%
21:00 Necaxa Women Pachuca Women Finished 1-0 19 5.5 3.9 1.728 -1.67%
02:00 Deportivo Tapatio Tlaxcala Finished 1-0 20 2.34 3.3 3.7 -0.07%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Loros Universidad Colima Finished 1-1 17 1.79 3.75 5.21 -1.70%
14:00 Puebla U20 UNAM Pumas U20 Finished 3-2 14 2.22 3.8 3 -4.48%
15:00 Mazatlan U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 1-3 15 2.1 3.7 3.5 -3.12%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Necaxa U20 Finished 3-1 15 1.7 4 5 -3.68%
12:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol CS Petrocub Finished 0-0 14 7.5 4.75 1.51 -0.61%
12:00 FC Floresti Codru Finished 2-1 11 2.1 4.8 2.9 -2.85%
13:00 Zimbru Chisinau Speranta Finished 6-0 12 1.46 6.25 6.8 0.81%
22:00 FAR Rabat HUSA Agadir Finished 0-2 21 2.62 3.07 3.86 3.47%
22:00 Renaissance Zmamra MAS Maghrib Finished 1-1 21 2.825 2.91 3.4 0.83%
16:45 NAC Breda SBV Excelsior Finished 1-2 23 1.66 4.73 4.75 -2.38%
16:45 Helmond Sport FC Eindhoven Finished 1-0 23 2.49 3.87 2.95 0.10%
19:00 Jong Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles Finished 0-1 22 4.72 4.17 1.9 2.25%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven FC Oss Postponed 22 2.79 3.7 2.85 2.09%
19:00 De Graafschap Almere City Finished 2-2 23 2.26 4.8 6.5 24.28%
19:00 Den Bosch Roda JC Finished 7-0 23 4.55 4.96 2.7 26.30%
19:00 Dordrecht MVV Maastricht Finished 0-1 23 4.46 4.36 1.75 -2.44%
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam NEC Nijmegen Finished 0-1 23 3.3 4.31 2.185 0.73%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-4 23 9.5 6.06 1.36 -0.55%
16:45 Willem II RKC Waalwijk Finished 1-0 23 1.87 3.84 4.8 -0.35%
17:30 Excelisor Bar Women Alkmaar Women Cancelled 15 3.55 4.35 1.86 -4.69%
17:30 ADO Den Haag Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 1-1 18 4.4 3.92 4.2 38.80%
17:30 PEC Zwolle Women Heerenveen Women Finished 1-1 18 1.78 4.3 4.2 -3.14%
01:00 Real Esteli Juventus Managua Finished 4-0 13 1.19 7.9 16.5 -2.68%
18:30 Glentoran Larne Finished 3-2 20 2.44 3.45 3.1 -2.18%
14:00 CD Centenario UMECIT Finished 2-3 9 3.3 3.32 2.1 -7.44%
21:00 San Francisco FC II SD Atletico Nacional 7 3.01 3.55 2.258 -5.37%
21:00 Arabe Unido II Sporting San Miguelito II 7 2.395 3.2 2.97 -6.26%
22:00 Alianza FC Costa del Este Finished 1-3 19 2.92 2.99 2.8 -3.29%
23:00 Sol de America 12 de Octubre Finished 0-3 22 2.4 3.35 3.33 -1.52%
18:15 AD Cantolao UTC Cajamarca Finished 0-1 21 9.5 6.75 1.8 23.61%
20:30 Deportivo Municipal Binacional Finished 2-1 23 2.77 3.4 2.625 -3.48%
23:00 Inti Gas Deportes Cienciano Cuzco Finished 1-1 23 3.3 3.45 2.35 -1.81%
11:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Miedz Legnica Cancelled 15 2.65 3.2 2.8 -4.49%
14:00 GKS Belchatow Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 0-2 19 3.2 3.36 2.4 -2.61%
15:40 Widzew Lodz Gornik Leczna Finished 0-0 21 2.5 3.16 3.26 -2.27%
11:00 Stal Rzeszow Calisia Kalisz Finished 3-3 20 2.28 4.2 5.5 16.48%
17:30 MKS Chojniczanka Wigry Suwalki Finished 1-1 21 4.5 3.46 3.66 27.48%
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa Slask Wroclaw Finished 2-0 21 1.666 4.17 6.2 -0.13%
18:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Lech Poznan Finished 1-0 21 4.1 3.88 1.9615 -1.13%
19:15 Estoril Praia Casa Pia Finished 1-1 23 1.4975 4.22 8.9 -1.68%
19:00 Al Ahli Doha Al Khor Finished 2-5 18 1.85 4.12 5.05 1.91%
19:00 Al Bidda SC Al Mesaimeer Finished 0-1 13 3.12 3.43 2.225 -5.79%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
14:30 UTA Batrana Doamna Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 0-1 21 2.51 3.14 3.4 -1.09%
17:30 Gaz Metan Medias Dinamo Bucharest Finished 4-1 21 3.06 3.25 5.75 23.70%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:00 Gloria Buzau Aerostar Bacau Finished 3-0 21 1.364 7.6 16 7.85%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 Flacara Moreni Petrolul Potcoava Finished 1-1 13 1.85 3.95 4.4 -2.05%
14:00 Atletic Bradu CS Sporting Rosiori Finished 2-0 16 1.67 3.95 4.69 -6.12%
14:00 FCSB II Voluntari II Finished 1-1 14 1.3 5.92 9 -4.69%
14:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu II Horezu Finished 4-2 14 2.5 3.75 2.45 -6.96%
14:00 CS Turzii Unirea Alba Iulia Finished 3-3 16 2 3.35 4.2 -3.53%
14:00 CSU Craiova II Unirea Bascov Finished 1-2 10 2.7 4.14 2.23 -5.69%
14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Finished 3-0 13 2.15 3.94 3.11 -3.89%
14:00 ACS Tampa Kids CS Blejoi Finished 0-1 10 3.8 4.75 1.72 -5.22%
14:00 Viitorul Constanta II Recolta Gheorghe Doja Finished 6-0 7 2.05 3.66 6.5 9.30%
14:00 Viitorul Selimbar AS Magura Cisnadie Finished 3-1
14:00 Avantul Reghin CS Ocna Mures Finished 5-4
14:00 Rapid Bucharest II Concordia Chiajna II Finished 0-1
14:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Soimii Lipova Finished 1-7
14:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Chiscani Finished 8-1
14:00 CS Balotesti Progresul Bucuresti Finished 0-2 3 17.25 8.25 1.07 -10.21%
09:00 Rodina Moscow Murom Finished 2-2 20 1.833 5.35 8.6 17.82%
10:00 Khimki II Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 0-1 20 14.25 6.25 1.222 -4.63%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 4-0 20 1.42 4.7 8 -4.03%
11:00 FC Khimik Arsenal Tula Zvezda Ryazan Finished 0-2 19 3.2 3.3 2.401 -3.10%
13:00 Avangard Kursk Fakel Voronezh Finished 0-0 18 1.51 4.5 8.5 -0.21%
14:00 Kvant Obninsk Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk Finished 1-1 19 5.5 3.8 1.875 2.22%
14:00 Kaluga Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 1-0 20 4 3.68 2.205 2.54%
14:00 Metallurg Vidnoye Energomash Belgorod Finished 0-5 20 9.5 5.6 1.4 0.19%
15:00 Sokol Saratov Znamya Noginsk Finished 1-0 17 1.5 4.32 8.25 -1.90%
08:00 Rotor Volgograd U21 Konoplev Academy U21 Finished 1-1 9 1.57 5.75 6.19 2.84%
18:45 Queens Park Stranraer Finished 0-1 19 1.845 3.7 4.6 -2.88%
16:00 Zlatibor Cajetina Novi Pazar Finished 0-1 18 4.91 3.68 1.95 1.19%
14:00 Slovan Bratislava II STK Samorin Finished 0-1 20 5.59 4.9 1.76 5.14%
15:00 Maritzburg United Baroka FC Finished 1-1 23 2.54 3 3.37 -2.32%
19:00 Real Zaragoza Sporting Gijon Finished 0-0 21 3.256 2.72 2.8 -3.09%
09:30 CD Valdefierro CD Sarinena Postponed 12 3.52 3.44 2.05 -5.89%
10:15 SD Borja Illueca Finished 3-1 6 2 3.15 3.55 -9.02%
15:00 CD La Granja La Baneza Finished 1-1 17 4 3.2 2.7 7.20%
15:30 Burgos Promesas Atletico Astorga Finished 1-1 18 2.83 3.28 2.6 -4.11%
15:30 SD Almazan UD Santa Marta Finished 3-0 12 2.145 3.1 3.6 -6.24%
18:00 CD Tamarite Epila Finished 1-1 18 9.25 4.5 1.95 18.60%
17:00 BK Hacken Women Vaxjo BK Women Finished 2-0 20 1.14 9.07 15.75 -4.85%
17:00 Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Gefle IF Finished 1-0 23 5.9 4.5 2.65 30.03%
17:00 Chiasso Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 2-1 23 4 3.75 2.2 2.96%
17:00 Schaffhausen Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 3-0 23 2 3.87 4.11 -0.17%
18:00 Winterthur Aarau Finished 3-3 22 5.15 4.65 1.6289 -2.26%
18:00 Grasshopper Thun Finished 3-1 21 5 3.55 2.85 20.11%
17:30 Genclerbirligi Caykur Rizespor Finished 2-1 23 2.8 3.64 2.85 1.76%
23:30 Sporting Kansas City Orlando City Finished 1-1 23 2.28 3.95 3.58 2.98%
13:00 Vipers SC Express Finished 0-1 16 1.65 3.7 6.6 -2.71%
13:00 Kyetume Wakiso Giants Finished 3-2 15 2.768 3.4 3.025 1.42%
14:00 Chornomorets Odesa VPK Agro Finished 2-0 16 1.34 7 11 2.04%
14:00 Volyn Lutsk Alliance Lipova Finished 2-2 18 1.72 3.68 5.63 -2.98%
16:00 Illichivec Mariupol FC Rukh Lviv Finished 0-3 21 2.99 3.33 2.7 -0.51%
09:00 FC Lviv U21 Desna Chernihiv U21 Finished 2-2 3 1.33 4.6 6 -11.97%
10:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 3-0 7 2.7 3.7 2.3 -7.01%
10:30 Dnipro-1 U21 FC Minaj U21 Finished 4-1 6 1.37 4.96 6.35 -8.17%
00:30 Carabobo Deportivo Lara Finished 1-1 21 5.2 3.6 1.9259 1.08%
20:00 Mineros de Guayana Atletico Venezuela Finished 1-0 21 2.37 3.45 3.2 -2.37%
23:00 Trujillanos Valera Zamora FC Finished 0-4 20 5.7 3.96 1.7 -1.59%
Vietnam ‐ Cup
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hung Vuong An Giang Finished 2-1 16 1.09 13 28 -2.92%
10:00 Shb Da Nang BRVT FC Finished 1-0 17 1.48 4.333 7.25 -4.25%
10:00 XSKT Can Tho Becamex Binh Duong Finished (pen.) 5-3 17 19.4 6.25 1.34 4.40%
11:00 Ha Noi T&t II Cong Anh Nhan Dan Finished 4-2 17 2.5 4.15 6.2 24.65%
11:00 Pho Hien Song Lam Nghe An Finished 1-0 17 5.4 3.76 1.76 -1.90%
18:45 Aberystwyth Town Cardiff Met Unitversity Finished 1-1 21 3.25 3.55 2.45 0.25%
Data from May 09, 2021, 17:32
4.5615890026093
Disable AdBlockPlus