• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 24, 2021

Apr 24, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Guangzhou Evergrande     Kawasaki Frontale Cancelled
15:00 Nagoya Grampus     Jiangsu Suning Postponed
17:45 Al Ahli Jeddah     Al Shorta Baghdad Finished 2-1 23 2 4.75 8.25 20.23%
19:00 FK Istiklol     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 4-1 21 16.1 8.06 1.21 -1.25%
19:00 Al Ahli Dubai     Olmaliq FK Finished 3-1 23 2.04 4.55 7 17.26%
20:15 Esteghlal Tehran     Al-Duhail Finished 2-2 23 2.76 3.52 2.81 -0.23%
11:00 KS Bylis Ballsh Apolonia Fier Finished 1-0
11:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder Skenderbeu Korce Finished 2-1
11:00 Kastrioti Kruje KF Laci Finished 0-0
14:00 KS Teuta Durres KF Tirana Finished 0-2 14 2.25 2.86 3.8 -5.42%
14:00 Partizani Tirana KS Kukesi Finished 4-0
10:00 As Khroub U21 USM Khenchela U21 Full Time 1-2 2 3.4 3.25 2 -9.24%
10:00 ASM Oran U21 JSM Tiaret U21 Full Time 2-0 2 2.625 3.15 2.5 -8.96%
10:00 CA Batna U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 Full Time 1-1 2 1.45 4.2 5.75 -9.23%
10:00 ES Ben Aknoun U21 CR Beni Thour U21 Full Time 1-0 2 1.909 3.3 3.6 -9.47%
10:00 Chelghoum Laid U21 CRB Ouled Djellal U21 Full Time 1-2 2 2.8 3.15 2.375 -8.73%
10:00 IB Lakhdaria U21 RC Arba U21 Full Time 1-3 2 2.25 3.1 3 -9.12%
10:00 MC El Eulma U21 NRB Teleghma U21 Full Time 1-0 1 1.27 4.9 7.25 -11.46%
10:00 MCB Oued Sly U21 MC Saida U21 Full Time 3-1 2 1.25 5.25 9 -9.22%
10:00 MO Bejaia U21 Kouba U21 Full Time 0-0 2 2 3.25 3.4 -9.24%
10:00 US Chaouia U21 MSP Batna U21 Full Time 3-0 2 1.667 3.75 4.333 -8.87%
10:00 US Remchi U21 OM Arzew U21 Full Time 8-0 1 1.55 3.55 4.9 -11.58%
10:00 USM Annaba U21 CS Constantine U21 Full Time 2-3 1 1.65 3.55 4.1 -11.63%
10:00 USM Blida U21 JSM Bejaia U21 Full Time 0-0 2 2.15 3.1 3.2 -9.11%
10:00 El Harrach U21 Amal Bou Saada U21 Full Time 3-0 2 1.15 6.5 15 -8.26%
15:00 JSM Skikda U21 ES Setif U21 5 6.37 5.04 1.833 10.99%
14:00 USM Blida JSM Bejaia Finished 0-1 16 3 2.94 2.9 -1.80%
14:00 Temouchent El Kerma Finished 2-1 16 1.538 3.85 7 -5.01%
14:00 ASM Oran JSM Tiaret Finished 1-1 16 1.74 3.42 5.5 -4.66%
14:00 MO Bejaia RC Kouba Finished 1-1 15 1.77 3.16 5.25 -6.71%
14:00 ES Ben Aknoun CR Beni Thour Finished 1-2 16 1.502 4.2 7.5 -3.59%
14:00 As Khroub Khenchela Finished 0-1 16 2.07 3 4.3 -4.67%
14:00 MC El Eulma Telaghema Finished 2-2 15 1.99 3.02 4.55 -5.07%
14:00 CA Batna DRB Tadjenant Finished 1-0 15 1.62 3.56 5.75 -6.72%
14:00 USM Annaba MO Constantine Finished 2-1 16 1.95 3 4.7 -5.56%
14:00 US Chaouia MSP Batna Finished 3-1 13 1.73 3.3 5.5 -5.92%
00:15 Godoy Cruz Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-0 22 2.53 3.65 3.42 3.99%
18:45 Argentinos Juniors Banfield Finished 1-1 23 2.91 3.15 3.57 6.25%
21:00 Atletico Huracan Boca Juniors Finished 0-2 23 5.1 3.45 2.02 1.94%
18:30 CA Acassuso Deportivo Merlo Finished 1-1 23 2.2 3.5 3.55 -2.15%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes UAI Urquiza Finished 2-3 23 3.1 3.15 2.8 0.28%
17:00 All Boys Floresta Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 1-0 22 2.55 2.85 4.1 1.32%
18:00 Club Almagro Guillermo Brown Finished 2-2 22 2.13 2.9 5.5 0.39%
18:00 Tristan Suarez Instituto de Cordoba Finished 2-2 21 3.05 2.75 2.92 -3.29%
18:00 Santamarina Tandil Brown De Adrogue Finished 0-0 21 2.97 2.8 3 -2.65%
18:30 Ferro Carril Oeste CA Barracas Central Finished 2-1 19 2.507 2.93 3.35 -3.72%
18:30 CA Temperley Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 3-2 23 3.54 2.92 2.6 -0.95%
19:00 Defensores de Belgrano San Martin San Juan Finished 1-1 22 2.34 3 3.61 -3.63%
16:30 Patronato Parana Sarmiento Finished 1-0 22 2.38 3.5 3.35 -0.44%
06:00 Brisbane Roar Melbourne City
07:05 Central Coast Mariners Sydney FC Finished 2-2 23 3.54 4.16 2.08 -0.36%
09:10 Macarthur Rams Melbourne City Finished 1-1 23 5.75 4.62 1.65 0.36%
05:00 Belconnen United Monaro Panthers Finished 2-1 20 2.152 4.25 3.116 -2.05%
05:00 Canberra FC Woden Valley Finished 0-1 18 1.2 7.7 13 -3.86%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Gungahlin FC Finished 2-2 20 3.104 3.9 2.06 -6.02%
08:00 Western Spirit FC The Lakes Finished 2-3 21 3.4 4.6 2.08 0.78%
09:00 University of Queensland Albany Creek Finished 1-3 19 24 12 1.09 -4.07%
05:00 Sturt Lions Cumberland United Finished 2-0 16 2.95 4 2.152 -5.09%
05:00 Adelaide City Adelaide Hills Hawks Full Time 3-2 11 1.167 7.75 13.25 -5.79%
05:00 White City Woodville Pembroke Old Scholars Full Time 5-0 8 1.09 13 21 -4.03%
05:00 Western Toros Adelaide Raiders SC Full Time 3-2 11 4.75 4.65 1.58 -5.53%
05:00 Adelaide Comets Mount Barker 4 1.01 26 32 -5.64%
05:30 Playford City Patriots Adelaide Blue Eagles Full Time 2-1 11 5.75 5.5 1.45 -4.34%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Campbelltown City Full Time 0-2 11 2.6 4.21 2.32 -5.05%
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla Metro Stars Full Time 0-2 11 5.27 4.75 1.55 -4.35%
07:00 Gold Coast Knights Eastern Suburbs Full Time 5-0 14 1.3 6.2 7.9 -5.40%
07:00 Surfers Paradise Capalaba FC 9 1.7 4.65 3.84 -5.99%
08:00 Brisbane City Pine Hills Full Time 2-0 10 1.08 15.5 23 -3.28%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide University Full Time 1-0 11 1.222 9.39 13.8 0.27%
08:30 The Cove Fulham United FC Full Time 1-1 11 5 4.73 1.58 -4.24%
08:30 Gold Coast United Olympic FC Brisbane Full Time 1-3 11 5.25 5.01 1.758 4.29%
09:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Holland Park Hawks Full Time 0-3 12 6 6.4 1.395 -3.82%
09:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates West Adelaide SC Full Time 4-2 10 4.4 4.333 1.71 -4.11%
08:00 Marconi Stallions Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 0-2 22 1.83 4.25 4.12 -2.39%
04:30 Charlestown City Edgeworth Eagles Finished 0-2 19 3.35 4.1 2.075 -2.38%
09:30 Maitland Weston Workers Bears Finished 0-1 19 1.44 4.9 6.4 -5.19%
09:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Lake Macquarie Finished 3-2 22 1.85 4 4.25 -2.52%
09:00 Musgrave Green Kingscliff 4 8.4 6.45 1.25 -6.90%
04:15 Devonport Strikers Olympia FC Warriors Finished 2-2 22 1.52 5.75 8.12 4.72%
04:15 Clarence Zebras FC Kingborough Lions Finished 1-2 19 5.34 4.9 1.55 -3.52%
06:30 Glenorchy Knights South Hobart Finished 1-1 21 2.35 4.18 3.05 0.74%
05:00 Brunswick City SC Goulburn Valley Suns
05:00 Northcote City Werribee City
05:00 North Geelong Warriors Bulleen Lions
05:00 Langwarrin Moreland City
05:00 Clifton Hill Sunshine George Cross FC Finished 0-3 3 4.15 4.5 1.55 -9.78%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Dandenong Thunder Finished 2-1 23 1.6 4.5 5.75 -2.07%
05:00 Heidelberg United Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 3-1 23 2.16 4.1 3.55 1.16%
05:15 Bayside United Calder United
07:30 Hume City St. Albans Saints Finished 6-0 22 1.67 5.25 5.6 3.32%
08:30 Altona Magic Bentleigh Greens Finished 0-2 23 3.55 4.2 2.21 2.85%
05:15 Bayside United Women Calder United Women Finished 0-4 5 39 28 1.01 -4.89%
00:30 Canberra Olympic Women Belconnen United Women 2 26 11 1.083 -5.01%
07:00 Bayswater City Inglewood United Postponed 20 2.2 4 3.32 -0.57%
07:00 Balcatta ECU Joondalup Cancelled 20 4.15 4.3 1.85 -1.39%
07:00 Rockingham City Sorrento SC Postponed 20 5.6 4.8 1.5 -5.08%
07:00 Perth SC Gwelup Croatia Postponed 18 2.3 3.94 2.98 -2.36%
07:00 Ashfield Forrestfield United 5 2.078 3.88 2.93 -7.43%
07:00 Western Knights Subiaco 4 1.062 11 19 -7.85%
07:00 Olympic Kingsway SC UWA Nedlands FC 5 1.55 4.15 5.2 -7.27%
07:00 Mandurah City Swan United 5 2.21 4 2.6 -8.01%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Joondalup United 5 1.46 4.85 5.3 -7.39%
11:00 Quinns FC Stirling Lions 5 1.762 4.25 3.62 -7.33%
11:00 Perth Glory U21 Armadale SC Postponed 17 2.42 4 2.56 -5.11%
15:00 SV Ried SKN St Polten Finished 2-1 22 2.395 3.79 3.1 -0.40%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach TSV Hartberg Finished 2-2 22 2.9 3.8 2.7 2.21%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira Austria Wien Finished 0-2 22 3.6 3.64 2.26 0.50%
11:00 St Polten-Spratzern Women Wacker Innsbruck Women Finished 6-0
12:15 SKV Altenmarkt Women FC Bergheim Women Finished 0-1 14 6.45 5.25 1.384 -6.37%
15:00 Sturm Graz Women Sudburgenland Women Finished 7-0 9 1.02 19 24 -6.95%
12:30 Dornbirn FC Pasching Finished 0-3 21 3.79 3.92 2.06 -0.44%
14:30 Wiener Viktoria FC Mauerwerk Cancelled
19:00 Al Hadd Al Riffa Finished 0-2 20 4.4 3.89 1.85 -2.43%
19:00 Al-Muharraq SC Al Ahli Manama Finished 3-1 21 1.5848 4.1 7 -1.74%
11:00 Orsha Krumkachy Minsk Finished 0-0 17 10 5.5 1.32 -3.79%
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.2 3.2 0.47%
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev FC Baranovichi Finished 1-0 16 1.22 8 15 -1.12%
11:00 Dinamo Brest FC Vitebsk Finished 0-0 23 2.02 3.75 4.47 1.48%
13:00 FC Energetik-BGU Neman Grodno Finished 1-1 23 2.75 3.49 2.85 -0.10%
15:00 FC Minsk Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-3 23 7 3.95 1.61 -1.69%
12:00 FC Isloch II BATE Borisov II Finished 1-1 6 2.07 3.88 2.984 -7.06%
12:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk II Rukh Brest II 4 1.372 5.35 6.25 -7.04%
13:00 FC Gomel II Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II 7 2.63 3.94 2.36 -5.46%
18:00 Lommel United Seraing United Finished 1-3 23 2.4 4.1 3.21 2.87%
18:00 Westerlo Club Brugge II Finished 1-1 22 1.42 5.5 10 1.42%
12:00 Anderlecht Women Standard Liege Women Finished 6-0 18 1.21 6.7 13 -5.00%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst Women Charleroi Women Finished 2-0 18 1.333 5.65 8.1 -4.82%
14:00 Real Santa Cruz Real Potosi Postponed 23 3.17 5.25 7.1 54.61%
20:00 Oriente Petrolero Always Ready Finished 0-0 23 2.4 3.78 3.42 2.71%
21:15 Independiente Petrolero Jorge Wilstermann Finished 5-4 15 2.608 3.5 2.71 -3.68%
22:10 San Jose Oruro Guabira Montero Finished 0-1 23 3.7 3.85 2.104 -0.53%
13:00 Velez Mostar FK Krupa Finished 2-1 18 1.42 5.25 13.78 3.38%
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 1-0 16 2.03 3.83 6 8.65%
15:00 Zivinice Bratstvo Gracanica 2 10.5 5.5 1.21 -9.38%
15:00 Rudar Kakanj Jedinstvo Bihac 2 1.47 3.9 5.75 -9.96%
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Sarajevo Finished 1-1 18 2.69 3.1 3 -2.69%
20:00 ASA Arapiraca Coruripe Finished 5-1 17 1.44 5.5 6.5 -2.92%
18:00 SE Kindermann Women Gremio RS Women Finished 2-3 15 2.152 3.4 3.35 -5.42%
23:00 Palmeiras SP Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 4-2 16 1.85 6.51 9.2 24.56%
18:30 Ceilandia Luziania Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.26 3.51 -5.37%
19:00 Resende RJ Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 1-3 23 12.1 6 1.35 1.00%
22:00 Portuguesa RJ Boavista RJ Finished 4-2 23 1.675 3.9 5.45 -3.56%
22:00 Flamengo RJ Volta Redonda RJ Finished 2-1 23 1.31 5.99 10.3 -2.67%
18:00 Uniao ABC Aquidauanense Finished 1-0
20:00 Gremio Sorriso MT Operario VG Finished 2-2 15 4.2 3.74 1.9 -3.08%
22:00 Athletic Club MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 19 8.6 4.65 1.6 4.57%
20:00 Paysandu PA Tuna Luso Brasileira Finished 2-0 15 1.64 3.91 4.95 -6.33%
19:00 Cajazeirense Sao Paulo Crystal Finished 1-1 20 8.8 6.95 1.6 13.31%
19:00 Coritiba PR Parana Finished 5-0 17 1.75 3.75 5.46 -2.08%
01:15 Novorizontino SP Santos SP Finished 1-0 21 2.42 3.44 3.35 -0.24%
14:00 Sao Bernardo SP Taubate SP
14:00 Audax SP Sao Bernardo SP Postponed
14:00 Rio Claro SP XV de Novembro SP
14:00 Agua Santa SP Oeste SP Cancelled
14:00 Portuguesa Santista Monte Azul SP
14:00 Atibaia SP Velo Clube SP
14:00 Sertaozinho SP Red Bull Brasil SP
14:00 Juventus SP Portuguesa SP Cancelled
18:00 Portuguesa Santista Monte Azul SP Cancelled
18:00 Atibaia SP Velo Clube SP Cancelled
18:00 Sertaozinho SP Red Bull Brasil SP Cancelled
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Taubate SP Cancelled
19:00 Audax SP Sao Bernardo SP Cancelled
23:00 Juventus SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 2-0 21 2.4 3.27 3.7 0.73%
23:00 Sao Bernardo SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 1-2 22 3.25 3.6 3.05 9.49%
23:00 Agua Santa SP Taubate SP Finished 1-0 19 1.54 4.2 7.7 -1.70%
23:00 Atibaia SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 2-0 22 1.6 4.1 9.85 3.05%
18:00 Batatais SP Bandeirante SP Cancelled
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Penapolense SP Cancelled
18:00 Capivariano SP Primavera SP Cancelled
19:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Desportivo Brasil SP Cancelled
22:00 Marilia SP Nacional SP Cancelled
20:45 Retro Brasil Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-1 18 4.17 3.72 1.909 -3.14%
18:15 Dorense America Pedrinhas Finished 2-0 15 1.1669 7.5 13 -6.30%
19:00 Itabaiana Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-4 17 7.4 3.75 1.68 0.30%
19:00 Ceara Vitoria BA Finished 2-0 21 1.5 4.26 8.3 -2.14%
23:30 Fortaleza CE Bahia BA Finished (pen.) 2-4 21 2.575 3.32 3.1 -1.20%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Slavia Sofia Finished 1-1 21 2.6 3.45 3.03 -0.45%
17:00 Montana Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-1 21 4.3 3.62 2.05 0.34%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:15 Sportist Svoge Septemvri Simitli Finished 3-1 16 1.348 5.25 12.5 -1.22%
14:00 Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 0-1 13 2.1 3.42 3.66 -4.01%
14:00 Ludogorets II Sozopol Finished 1-1
14:00 Neftochimik Burgas PFC Hebar Finished 2-1
00:00 Curico Unido Everton Vina del Mar Finished 1-1 22 2.688 3.15 3.02 -2.02%
16:00 CD Antofagasta Cobresal Finished 2-1 22 2.5 3.51 3.2 0.26%
19:30 Deportes La Serena Union Espanola Finished 0-0 23 2.8 3.52 3.52 8.07%
20:00 Palestino Huachipato Postponed
22:00 O'Higgins Union La Calera Finished 1-0 23 2.36 3.25 3.9 1.23%
China ‐ League 1
11:35 Wuhan Three Towns Beijing Ligong Finished 3-1 21 1.12 10.5 31 -1.99%
11:35 Zibo Sunday Hangzhou Greentown Finished 0-4 18 16.75 7.6 1.18 -3.73%
20:30 America de Cali Los Millonarios Finished 1-2 21 2.68 3.3 3.3 2.12%
19:00 Puntarenas AD Carmelita Finished 2-3 15 2.25 3.39 3.172 -5.19%
23:30 LD Alajuelense CS Cartagines 1 1.42 4 6 -10.79%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Sibenik Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-0 23 3.36 3.51 2.6 3.40%
17:05 HNK Gorica Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 4-2 23 2.075 5.2 9 27.33%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:55 NK Dubrava Zagreb NK Solin Finished 1-2 19 2.23 3.44 3.9 0.45%
15:00 NK Dugopolje Opatija Finished 0-0 19 1.83 3.54 4.76 -3.76%
15:00 Junak Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 0-0 18 2.2 3.36 3.35 -4.82%
15:00 Osijek II BSK Budasevo Finished 3-0 19 2.85 3.15 2.74 -3.22%
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hajduk Split II Finished 2-1 19 1.5952 4.4 6.9 0.09%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:00 Buje NK Cres Finished 2-0 7 1.896 3.9 4.96 1.48%
15:00 Uljanik NK Naprijed Hreljin Finished 4-0 7 1.2 6.25 11 -7.77%
15:00 NK Hask Segesta Sisak Finished 1-0 11 1.795 3.85 4 -6.27%
15:00 Maksimir Zagreb Tresnjevka Finished 1-2 10 1.69 4.19 4.25 -6.16%
15:00 NK Vrapce Udarnik Kurilovec Finished 2-1 7 3.56 3.74 1.98 -5.06%
15:00 Vukovar Dakovo Croatia Finished 2-1 6 1.82 3.91 4.95 -0.72%
15:00 NK Vihor Nask Nasice Finished 2-4
15:00 Sredisce Papuk Finished 2-4 7 1.43 4.75 7.3 -4.47%
15:00 Grobnican Jadran Porec Finished 0-6 6 1.86 3.5 4.42 -4.73%
15:30 Rudar Labin NK Krk Finished 3-0 13 1.55 4.74 7.9 1.76%
14:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia AEP Paphos Finished 0-6 20 11 5.75 1.3 -3.29%
16:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 3-3 20 3.9 3.45 2.24 0.74%
13:00 Alki Oroklinis Omonia Psevda Finished 6-0 12 1.29 6 9.5 -4.50%
13:00 Achyronas Liopetriou AME Kouris Erimi Finished 3-3 12 3.75 4.8 2.432 12.84%
13:00 Othellos Athienou AE Zakakiou Finished 5-0 11 1.388 5 8 -4.35%
13:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-3 12 3.55 3.7 2.1 -2.74%
13:00 Digenis Voroklinis PAEEK Finished 0-6
14:00 Usti nad Labem Hradec Kralove Finished 0-3 23 4.15 3.34 2.06 -2.52%
15:00 Trinec Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 3-0 20 1.363 5.05 9 -4.10%
15:00 Blansko Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-3 23 6.09 5 2.62 34.07%
15:00 Dukla Prague Graffin Vlasim Finished 1-1 23 1.77 3.96 4.75 -2.73%
15:00 FK Prostejov MFK Chrudim Finished 1-1 23 1.75 3.9 5 -2.71%
12:00 Sigma Olomouc Banik Ostrava Finished 0-2 22 3.05 3.1 2.75 -1.39%
12:00 Ceske Budejovice Baumit Jablonec Finished 0-2 23 4.4 3.75 1.95 -0.67%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav Slovan Liberec Finished 0-1 23 2.744 3.28 2.95 -0.82%
16:30 Viktoria Plzen Slovacko Finished 2-1 23 1.71 3.92 5.44 -2.32%
11:30 HB Koge FC Fredericia Finished 1-2 22 3.3 3.8 3.75 20.07%
12:00 Hobro Hvidovre Finished 1-1 22 2.55 3.3 3.1 -1.75%
11:00 Sydvest Holbaek Finished 0-0 20 2.2 3.75 2.9 -6.19%
11:00 Vanlose Hillerod Finished 1-0 20 2.55 3.38 2.7 -5.52%
11:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Nykoebing FC Finished 2-3 18 4.8 3.9 1.77 -2.89%
12:00 Dalum Oure FA Finished 1-0 16 1.58 4.2 5.15 -6.12%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Brabrand Finished 4-1 17 2.05 3.7 4.08 -0.32%
12:00 AB Taarnby Slagelse BI Finished 0-2 17 4.61 3.95 1.74 -4.29%
13:00 B93 Copenhagen Middelfart BK Finished 1-0 16 2.116 3.66 3.36 -4.16%
13:00 BK Frem Naesby BK Finished 1-1 16 1.9 3.98 4.75 1.20%
13:00 Bronshoj Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-0 16 2.05 3.64 3.32 -5.99%
13:00 Skovshoved AB Copenhagen Finished 1-4 17 7.5 5 1.4 -4.55%
09:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women FC Damso Women Finished 7-1 7 1.344 5.15 7 -7.50%
09:45 Osterbro Women Borup/Solrød Women Full Time 2-1 9 1.578 4.95 5.2 -2.73%
12:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women KoldingQ Women Finished 1-1 16 2.1 3.8 4.35 3.17%
13:00 Thisted Women Brondby IF Women Finished 0-1 16 11 6.2 1.27 -3.81%
14:00 Koge Women Farum Women Finished 5-0 14 1.42 5.15 8.9 -1.06%
10:00 Gentofte Vangede Otterup Finished 3-1 14 1.91 3.93 3.6 -5.28%
11:00 Silkeborg KFUM Kjellerup Finished 2-1 14 1.63 4.15 4.55 -6.91%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK FC Djursland Finished 3-1 8 1.6 4.16 4.8 -6.87%
12:00 Koge Nord Fremad Valby Finished 0-4 15 2.038 3.9 3.188 -5.73%
00:00 9 de Octubre Deportivo Cuenca Postponed 22 2.33 3.44 3.15 -3.60%
20:00 Manta FC Independiente del Valle Postponed 19 4.75 3.9 1.86 -0.46%
22:30 LDU Quito Macara Ambato Postponed 20 1.75 3.8 5.1 -2.98%
19:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Pyramids FC Finished 0-2 23 3.95 2.89 2.3 -3.29%
19:30 ENPPI Club Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-3 23 111 30 1.346 27.34%
21:30 CD Aguila Municipal Limeno Finished 1-1 19 1.828 3.57 5.2 -1.91%
11:30 Bournemouth AFC Brentford Finished 0-1 23 2.3 3.52 3.33 -1.88%
14:00 Barnsley Rotherham United Finished 1-0 23 1.77 3.9 5.5 -0.32%
14:00 Coventry City Preston North End Finished 0-1 23 2.44 3.25 3.45 -0.73%
14:00 Nottingham Forest Stoke City Finished 1-1 23 2.55 3.22 3.38 0.14%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Huddersfield Town Finished 5-2 23 2.25 3.5 4.1 2.66%
14:00 Middlesbrough Sheffield Wednesday Finished 3-1 23 2.96 3.27 2.69 -1.52%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers Norwich City Finished 1-3 23 4.75 4.25 1.84 1.08%
14:00 Cardiff City Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-1 23 1.73 4 5.5 -0.98%
14:00 Watford Millwall Finished 1-0 23 1.5376 4.2 7.75 -1.72%
14:00 Derby County Birmingham City Finished 1-2 23 2.38 3.14 3.91 0.56%
14:00 Halifax Town Bromley Finished 1-2 21 2.29 3.48 3.3 -2.64%
14:00 Boreham Wood Stockport County Finished 0-3 21 3.93 3.25 2.12 -3.27%
14:00 Aldershot Town Wealdstone Finished 2-0 21 1.4484 5.35 7.8 -0.55%
14:00 Solihull Moors Yeovil Town Finished 5-1 21 2.52 3.4 2.97 -2.69%
14:00 Maidenhead United Woking Finished 2-1 21 2.016 3.65 4.3 -0.26%
14:00 Altrincham Barnet Finished 2-3 21 1.9524 3.64 4.2 -2.44%
14:00 Wrexham Chesterfield Finished 0-0 21 2.94 3.15 2.75 -2.08%
14:00 Hartlepool United Weymouth 5 1.57 4.05 6 -4.81%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 0-3 21 3.4 3.78 2.15 -2.32%
14:00 Torquay United Notts County Finished 2-2 21 2.38 3.35 3.1 -3.96%
16:20 Eastleigh FC Sutton United Finished 1-0 21 4 3.32 2.13 -2.03%
12:00 Portsmouth Bristol Rovers Finished 1-0 23 1.6 4.3 6.26 -1.70%
14:00 Lincoln City Hull City Finished 1-2 23 3.44 3.31 2.36 -1.63%
14:00 Ipswich Town AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-0 23 3.05 3.34 2.57 -1.61%
14:00 Blackpool Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-1 23 1.95 3.35 5 -1.12%
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Swindon Town Finished 5-0 23 1.67 4.3 6 0.20%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Fleetwood Town Finished 0-1 23 3.01 3.4 2.7 0.33%
14:00 Gillingham Northampton Town Finished 2-2 23 2.16 3.54 4 0.46%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Peterborough United Finished 0-1 23 3 3.34 2.6 -1.71%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Rochdale AFC Finished 1-1 23 3.12 3.56 2.55 0.65%
14:00 Oxford United Plymouth Argyle Finished 3-1 23 1.55 4.45 6.45 -2.43%
14:00 Wigan Athletic Burton Albion Finished 1-1 23 2.23 3.5 3.9 0.95%
14:00 Sunderland Accrington Stanley Finished 3-3 23 1.65 4.17 6.1 -0.97%
14:00 Cheltenham Colchester United Finished 1-0 22 1.63 4 6.5 -1.70%
14:00 Salford City Mansfield Town Finished 2-0 22 2.11 3.5 4.11 -0.29%
14:00 Carlisle United Harrogate Town Finished 1-1 22 1.9009 3.85 4.5 -0.80%
14:00 Crawley Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-0 23 3.4 3.55 2.38 0.40%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers Barrow AFC Finished 1-0 22 2.16 3.4 4.1 -0.10%
14:00 Southend United Leyton Orient Finished 2-1 23 3.75 3.44 2.25 -0.18%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Walsall Finished 0-2 22 3.3 3.1 2.63 -0.58%
14:00 Exeter City Newport County Finished 0-0 22 2.35 3.3 3.76 0.55%
14:00 Morecambe Bolton Wanderers Finished 0-1 22 2.96 3.17 2.81 -0.91%
14:00 Cambridge United Stevenage FC Finished 0-1 23 1.81 3.58 5.5 -1.35%
14:00 Port Vale Bradford City Finished 2-1 23 2.36 3.42 3.4 -1.01%
14:00 Oldham Athletic Grimsby Town Finished 1-2 23 2.37 3.75 3.02 -1.94%
11:30 Liverpool Newcastle United Finished 1-1 23 1.25 8 15 0.84%
16:30 West Ham United Chelsea Finished 0-1 23 5.75 4.28 1.7143 0.92%
19:00 Sheffield United Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-0 23 6.7 4.1 1.61 -1.41%
11:00 Everton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 1-1 19 2.03 3.72 3.3 -6.06%
11:30 Aston Villa LFC Women Bristol City Women Finished 2-2 15 2.113 3.62 3.33 -4.74%
13:00 Tallinna JK Legion Tulevik Viljandi Finished 2-1 18 1.97 3.78 3.8 -3.41%
14:00 SC Kufu 98 JaPS Cancelled 8 2.864 4.1 2.02 -8.10%
14:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura PEPO Cancelled 8 3.88 4 1.72 -8.18%
14:00 Reipas Mipk Postponed
14:00 MyPa FC Kiffen Postponed
14:00 FC Honka Akatemia HJS Akatemia Postponed
14:00 EPS Ilves Kissat
14:00 GBK Kokkola OTP Cancelled
15:00 Ilves Tampere II FC Jazz Postponed 8 1.44 4.9 5.3 -8.02%
09:00 HPS Women PK-35 Helsinki Women Finished 1-6 16 4.47 3.85 2 1.68%
11:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Women TuWe Women Finished 5-3 13 3.75 3.91 3.05 17.61%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 0-3 17 5.8 4.55 1.55 -3.60%
12:00 Ilves Tampere Women Aland United Women Finished 0-3 16 16 6.9 1.19 -4.56%
13:00 JyPK Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 0-1 16 21 7.6 1.14 -5.34%
12:00 HJK Helsinki Honka Espoo Finished 4-2 23 2.5 4.27 6.5 26.90%
14:00 AC Oulu FC Haka
14:00 IFK Mariehamn KTP Kotka
14:00 Inter Turku KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-0 22 3.35 3.3 2.45 -0.96%
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi KPV Kokkola Postponed
14:00 IF Gnistan JIPPO Joensuu
14:00 EIF Ekenas VPS Vaasa Cancelled
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa Mikkelin Palloilijat Cancelled
14:00 MuSa FF Jaro Postponed
18:00 Laval Concarneau Finished 1-0 21 3.22 2.96 2.89 0.56%
18:00 Lyon Duchere US Boulogne Finished 2-2 21 4.16 3.14 2.26 -0.13%
18:00 US Creteil Lusitanos FC Sete 34 Finished 1-2 20 2.89 3.04 2.9 -1.94%
12:30 Paris FC Women FC Fleury 91 Women Finished 2-0 19 1.46 4.65 7 -4.11%
13:15 Guingamp Women Lyon Women Finished 0-5 12 39 17.7 1.03 -5.03%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Saint Etienne Brest Finished 1-2 23 2.17 3.64 4 1.47%
15:00 Metz Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-3 23 41 12 1.3 14.03%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Troyes Grenoble Foot Finished 3-1 23 3 3.66 5.39 26.25%
18:00 Guingamp Paris FC Finished 0-0 23 3.25 3.08 2.63 -1.24%
18:00 Sochaux Caen Finished 1-0 23 2.33 3.06 4.4 1.70%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Nancy Finished 1-1 23 2.77 3.36 2.85 -0.94%
18:00 Ajaccio Amiens SC Finished 2-2 22 2.09 3.25 4.84 0.73%
18:00 Valenciennes Chamois Niortais Finished 1-1 23 3.14 3.37 2.65 0.75%
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Le Havre Finished 1-1 23 2.68 3 3.6 1.60%
18:00 Auxerre Dunkerque Finished 2-1 23 2.75 3.93 5.75 26.26%
18:00 Toulouse Pau FC Postponed 23 1.71 3.8 6.6 0.05%
10:00 Shukura Kobuleti Dila Gori Finished 1-1 12 4.2 3.45 2.15 0.70%
12:00 Samtredia FC Telavi Finished 2-1 13 2.315 3.13 3.32 -5.00%
14:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Saburtalo Finished 0-1 16 2.3 3.37 3.4 -2.50%
09:00 Merani Martvili Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 3-2 9 1.6 4.1 7.4 -0.40%
10:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Gagra Finished 0-1 10 4.36 3.53 2.15 2.27%
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi Norchi Finished 2-1 9 1.48 3.97 7.9 -5.14%
13:30 VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-2 23 3.92 4.1 2.16 3.95%
13:30 SC Freiburg TSG Hoffenheim Finished 1-1 23 3.22 4.13 2.45 4.07%
13:30 Union Berlin Werder Bremen Finished 3-1 23 2.1 3.5 4.4 1.09%
13:30 Schalke 04 Hertha Berlin Postponed 15 4.7 4.05 1.845 -0.17%
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 Bayern Munchen Finished 2-1 23 12.5 6.9 1.3 0.59%
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 3-1 23 2.27 4.11 3.25 0.85%
11:00 Nurnberg FC Heidenheim Finished 3-1 22 2.77 4 5.5 26.13%
11:00 VfL Osnabruck Holstein Kiel Finished 1-3 23 8.5 5 1.8403 16.14%
11:00 Paderborn Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 2-1 23 3.62 3.83 2.2 0.82%
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-2 21 9.5 5.25 1.95 23.68%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FSV Zwickau Finished 3-2 23 1.68 5.75 15 19.64%
12:00 Dynamo Dresden Hallescher Finished 0-3 23 1.8929 3.9 4.6 -0.21%
12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-2 23 3.39 3.5 2.5 1.97%
12:00 Kaiserslautern SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 3-2 23 1.7634 4.1 4.9 -1.48%
12:00 SV Meppen Hansa Rostock Finished 2-3 23 4.31 3.54 2 -1.43%
12:00 TSG Balingen VfB Stuttgart II Finished 1-3 20 3.1 3.6 2.37 -2.18%
12:00 Astoria Walldorf FSV Frankfurt Finished 3-1 20 2.82 3.42 2.48 -4.78%
12:00 Bahlinger SC FC 08 Homburg Finished 1-2 20 2.75 3.73 2.43 -4.15%
12:00 Bayern Alzenau Pirmasens Finished 2-5 20 8.25 4.5 2.13 23.01%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim II TSV Schott Mainz Finished 3-1 21 1.53 5.4 7 1.87%
12:00 Kickers Offenbach TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 4-0 19 1.125 9.74 27 -2.78%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Hessen Kassel Finished 2-3 21 1.8 4.29 4.55 -0.84%
12:00 TSV Steinbach FC Giessen Finished 4-0 21 1.7 4.05 6.5 1.11%
12:00 SC Freiburg II SSV Ulm 7 2.68 3.3 2.81 -3.10%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Borussia Monchengladbach II 1 2.6 3.5 2.45 -7.28%
12:00 Rot Weiss Essen VfB Homberg Finished 4-1 20 1.1603 7.8 20.2 -3.81%
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II Schalke 04 II Finished 3-3 21 1.27 8.5 29 6.44%
12:00 Bonner SC Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-2 20 1.99 3.85 3.65 -3.50%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Preussen Munster Cancelled 1 3.95 3.65 1.8 -7.64%
12:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-1 20 3.59 3.5 2.1 -3.89%
12:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Straelen Finished 2-0 21 2.31 3.6 3.36 -0.82%
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-0 21 3.02 3.28 2.57 -2.45%
12:00 Wegberg Beeck Fortuna Koln Finished 1-3 21 4.2 3.4 2.11 -0.61%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Medeama SC Finished 1-2 15 1.56 3.74 6.7 -5.45%
15:00 Liberty Professionals Berekum Chelsea Finished 2-0 14 2.03 3.155 4.68 -2.27%
18:00 Ebusua Accra Great Olympics Finished 4-1 16 2.3 3.02 3.99 -1.63%
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps St Josephs Finished 0-1 16 1.8 4.67 4.58 1.21%
09:00 Nea Kavala Veria Finished 0-0 11 2.755 3.096 2.688 -5.48%
12:00 PO Triglia Asteras Magoulas Finished 0-0 12 1.616 3.9 6.3 -3.28%
12:00 Panserraikos Almopos Arideas Finished 3-0 11 1.46 4.16 7.5 -5.54%
12:00 Egaleo AE Asteras Vlachioti Finished 1-0 11 1.45 4.5 7.6 -4.16%
12:00 Episkopi FC AS Santorini Finished 1-0 11 2.6 3.01 3.3 -1.95%
12:00 Ialysos 1948 AS Rodos Finished 0-2 12 2.4 3.016 3.38 -4.22%
12:00 Kallithea Kalamata Finished 2-1 11 3.15 3.22 2.38 -4.60%
12:00 PAS Giannina Panetolikos Finished 0-1 22 3.26 3.12 2.8 1.58%
14:15 AEL Larissa OFI Crete Finished 0-1 21 2.62 3.15 3.42 0.85%
16:30 Atromitos Athens PAS Lamia Finished 0-0 23 2.63 2.85 4 1.93%
18:00 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Municipal Finished 0-0 16 3.47 3.57 2.48 2.93%
21:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-0 18 1.7 3.77 4.75 -6.02%
20:00 El Estor Women Muniguate Women Finished 0-0 3 1.55 4.1 4.65 -9.43%
21:00 Chimaltecas CSDFF Women Club Deportivo Xela Women Full Time 0-4 6 37 14.75 1.04 -5.34%
15:00 CSD Comunicaciones II Xinabajul Finished 3-1 9 1.63 3.8 5.1 -6.78%
17:00 Plataneros La Blanca Deportivo Sayaxche Finished 1-0 12 1.76 3.72 5.05 -3.38%
21:00 Quiche Chimaltenango FC Full Time 1-0 11 1.66 3.7 5.25 -5.94%
07:00 Sun Pegasus Eastern AA Finished 0-1 20 5.3 4.54 1.62 -2.56%
09:30 Tai Chung Happy Valley Finished 3-0 19 4.35 4.25 3.95 39.21%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:45 Puskas Akademia Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 1-4 21 1.7519 4 4.75 -3.04%
15:00 Varda SE Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-1 21 3.18 3.67 2.398 -0.39%
17:30 Ujpest MTK Budapest Finished 1-3 21 3.65 3.85 3.5 22.04%
10:00 Gyori ETO Women Ferencvarosi Women Finished 1-4
Iceland ‐ Cup
14:00 Ymir KFR Finished 1-2 16 2.1 4.1 2.9 -6.10%
14:00 Vikingur Olafsvik Gullfalkinn Reykjavik Finished 18-0
14:00 UMF Selfoss Kordrengir Finished 0-1
14:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur RB Finished 1-0
14:00 Kormakur Nokkvi
14:00 Kria Afrika Finished 13-1
14:00 Fram Reykjavik Hordur Isafjordur Finished 8-0
14:00 Berserkir KFS Finished (after ET) 5-6 16 11 7.3 1.3 0.29%
14:00 Dalvik Reynir Samherjar Finished 7-1 17 1.12 16 39 1.94%
14:00 Hottur Einherji Finished 7-1
14:00 Alafoss Golfklubbur Grindavikur Finished 2-1 17 5.5 5.05 1.688 2.85%
17:00 Breidablik KR Reykjavik 1 2.15 3.8 3 -5.80%
13:30 PSM Makassar PSS Sleman Full Time 1-2 11 2.9 3.35 2.5 -4.15%
09:00 Ilves Tampere     IFK Mariehamn Full Time 2-0 10 2.15 3.66 3 -6.69%
10:00 Oostende     Anderlecht
11:00 Lahti     IF Gnistan Full Time 4-2 8 1.258 6.55 12.5 -2.68%
12:00 Strommen     Grorud IL Finished 2-2 8 1.97 3.7 3.26 -7.80%
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi     FF Jaro 1 1.97 3.3 2.97 -12.84%
19:00 Sacramento Republic     Real Salt Lake II Finished 2-0 3 1.56 4.1 5 -7.83%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women     Vegalta Sendai Women 7 1.33 5.04 8.4 -6.48%
12:00 Roa Women     Stabaek Women
15:15 Shahrdari Bam Niroye Zamini 7 6.3 3.74 1.727 -0.51%
15:30 Pars Janoobi Fajr Sepasi Finished 2-1 12 2.895 2.85 2.75 -5.65%
15:45 FC Vista Turbine Mes Kerman 7 2.1 3.1 3.8 -5.83%
15:45 Miladmehr Tehran Mes Shahre Babak 7 8.4 4.32 1.5 -1.69%
15:45 Oghab Tehran Atrak Bojnourd 7 1.72 3.42 5.1 -6.53%
15:45 Khosheh Talaei Oxin Alborz Finished 4-1 17 1.444 4.48 9 -2.61%
15:50 Shahrdari Mahshahr Shams Azar 7 1.658 3.62 5.5 -5.77%
16:00 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Mobl Mohtasham 7 1.66 3.78 5.5 -4.65%
16:00 Shahrdari Hamedan Naft Gachsaran 7 1.182 6.4 14.5 -6.65%
16:00 Malavan Bandar Anzali Kheybar Khorramabad Finished 0-2 18 2.7 2.85 3.35 -1.94%
16:15 Shahrdari Tabriz Melli Hafari 7 1.375 4.52 8.6 -6.08%
16:20 Sardar Bukan PAS Hamedan FC 7 3.45 2.95 2.375 -4.75%
18:00 Cobh Ramblers Bray Wanderers Finished 1-1 22 3.79 3.5 2.16 -1.24%
17:00 Sligo Rovers Derry City Finished 0-1 23 1.9615 3.44 4.51 -2.18%
17:00 Dundalk Drogheda United Finished 2-1 23 1.62 4.3333 6.78 0.45%
17:00 Waterford United Longford Town Finished 1-0 22 3.3 3.3 2.43 -1.73%
14:00 Bnei Majdal Krum United Hapoel Kafr Kanna Full Time 0-4 10 5.75 4 1.55 -6.46%
12:00 FC Alnada Nazareth Achi Akko Finished 0-8
18:30 AS Sporting Tel Aviv Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam Finished 4-0 11 1.56 4.65 5.05 -5.13%
15:00 Hapoel Haifa Bnei Sakhnin Finished 1-0 20 2.3 3.175 3.94 -0.35%
15:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Maccabi Netanya Finished 0-1 20 4.26 3.4 2.02 -2.34%
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-0 19 2.63 3.025 3.2 -2.28%
09:00 Inter Milan U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 2-0 18 2.05 3.63 3.6 -3.94%
09:00 Salernitana U19 Pisa U19 5 2.8 3.6 2.3 -6.52%
11:00 AS Roma U19 Lazio U19 Finished 1-1 17 1.5 5 6.5 -2.01%
12:30 Napoli U19 Virtus Entella U19 5 2.23 3.55 3.25 -3.64%
12:30 Modena U19 Carpi U19 3 1.73 3.75 4.35 -6.94%
13:00 Bologna U19 Genoa U19 Finished 0-0 17 3.1 3.75 2.21 -4.01%
13:00 Fiorentina U19 Empoli U19 Finished 0-4 16 4.25 4 2.63 15.54%
13:00 Crotone U19 Pescara U19 5 4.75 4.333 1.71 -2.54%
13:00 Venezia U19 Hellas Verona U19 5 10.5 6.75 1.19 -7.73%
13:00 Carrarese U19 Livorno U19 4 5.75 4.15 1.5 -7.54%
13:00 Como U19 Pro Vercelli U19 4 2.23 3.6 3.25 -3.28%
13:00 Pro Patria U19 US Alessandria U19 4 4.2 3.65 1.91 -3.44%
13:00 Monza Brianza U19 Cremonese U19 3 5.75 3.15 1.769 -5.36%
13:00 Imolese Calcio San Marino Academy U19 4 1.5 3.9 5.75 -8.84%
13:00 Mantova U19 Piacenza U19 2 2.55 3.35 2.5 -8.31%
13:00 Pro Sesto U19 AS Giana Erminio U19 2 1.28 5.5 7.75 -8.43%
13:30 Cesena U19 Ravenna U19 4 1.9 3.6 3.55 -7.90%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla U19 Bari U19 2 1.8 3.65 3.75 -8.78%
15:00 Sassuolo U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.5 3.3 -0.54%
13:00 Fano U19 Sambenedettese U19 7 1.55 4.2 5.75 -5.41%
Italy ‐ Serie A
13:00 Genoa Spezia Finished 2-0 23 2.55 3.43 3.36 1.90%
16:00 Parma Crotone Finished 3-4 23 2 3.87 4.6 2.48%
18:45 Sassuolo Sampdoria Finished 1-0 23 2.084 3.92 4 1.53%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Vicenza Brescia
13:00 Reggina Ascoli
13:00 Empoli Cosenza
13:00 Pisa Venezia
13:00 Pescara Reggiana
13:00 Chievo Cremonese
13:00 Monza Brianza Lecce
13:00 Spal 2013 Frosinone
13:00 Cittadella Virtus Entella
13:00 Pordenone Salernitana
14:00 Pordenone Pisa Finished 2-2 23 5 3.6 3.03 23.79%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Derthona Unione Sanremo Finished 1-1 16 3.2 3.55 4.5 22.49%
13:00 Vastese Aprilia Finished 1-1 17 2.17 3.44 3.34 -4.85%
13:00 Ssd Real Calepina FC Villa D'Alme Finished 1-2 16 2.35 3.12 3.12 -6.24%
15:30 Africa Sports Academie de Fad Finished 1-2 14 8.5 4.35 2.2 24.68%
16:00 FC San Pedro Abengourou Finished 2-1 3 1.35 4.05 9 -8.99%
18:00 ES Bafing Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-4 15 19.5 6.75 3.8 116.18%
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Consadole Sapporo Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-1 23 1.72 4.3 5.5 0.42%
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama FC Finished 5-0 23 1.37 6 8.92 -0.86%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-2 23 1.89 3.61 6.25 3.51%
05:00 FC Tokyo Sagan Tosu Finished 1-2 23 2.46 3.32 3.3 -1.06%
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol Tokushima Vortis Finished 5-1 23 2.5 3.2 3.35 -1.09%
08:00 Kashima Antlers Vissel Kobe Finished 1-1 23 2.05 3.65 3.7 -3.11%
05:00 Ehime FC Albirex Niigata Finished 0-2 20 5.1 3.67 2.08 5.34%
03:00 Ehime Women Setagaya Sfida women Finished 0-4 15 2.95 3.32 3.3 6.02%
04:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women NGU Nagoya Women Finished 0-3 8 12.25 6.5 2.44 54.96%
19:30 Ma`an Al Baqaa Finished 2-0 22 2.2 3.9 11 24.71%
09:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 3-0 22 1.79 3.52 5.2 -3.39%
10:00 Akzhayik Uralsk FK Aktobe Finished 1-0 22 2.89 3.27 2.85 -0.27%
11:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 4-2 21 1.52 4.72 9.5 2.56%
13:00 KF Arberia Besa Peje Finished 2-1 8 1.39 4.65 7.5 -6.35%
13:00 KF Drenica KF Feronikeli Finished 1-1 8 2.15 3.25 3.67 -4.33%
19:00 Al Arabi Al-Shabab Finished 1-0 20 1.46 5.25 7 -1.79%
19:00 Al-Sahel Kazma SC Finished 1-1 21 8.5 5.4 1.35 -4.18%
14:00 FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils Spartaks Jurmala Finished 0-5
16:00 FS Metta-Lu Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 1-1 21 7.25 5 1.45 -2.68%
12:40 Al Ansar Nejmeh Beirut Finished 2-1 12 2.65 3.36 2.49 -7.11%
11:00 Minija Kretinga Babrungas Finished 1-3 14 3.22 3.88 2.45 2.41%
12:00 BFA Vilnius FA Siauliai Finished 0-5 13 10.75 7.45 1.22 -4.48%
14:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-1 22 2 3.6 4.65 0.72%
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Dainava Alytus Finished 0-1 21 2.63 3.75 2.99 1.90%
14:00 FC Wiltz 71 Jeunesse Esch Finished 1-0
11:00 Sileks Kratovo FC Akademija Pandev Finished 3-2 9 2.32 3.17 3.28 -4.89%
14:00 Kelantan Kuching Finished 1-0 19 1.97 3.5 3.55 -6.98%
14:00 PBDKT T-Team PKNS FC Finished 2-2 18 1.77 3.88 4.15 -5.99%
14:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Sarawak FA Finished 1-1 18 2.31 3.4 2.836 -7.38%
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim Terengganu Finished 0-1 19 1.36 5.4 8.55 -3.61%
14:00 UiTM FC Petaling Jaya City Finished 0-1 16 5.75 4.1 1.58 -4.83%
14:00 Pulau Pinang Pahang Finished 3-0 21 1.69 4.5 4.55 -3.26%
12:00 Floriana FC Hamrun Spartans Cancelled
12:00 Balzan Youths Paola Hibernians Cancelled
16:00 Gzira United Birkirkara FC Cancelled
16:00 Zejtun Corinthians Mosta FC Cancelled
17:00 UNAM Pumas Women Atlas Women Finished 1-1 15 2.92 3.4 2.6 -2.08%
00:30 Puebla UNAM Pumas Finished 0-0 23 1.95 3.78 4.38 -0.56%
02:05 Club Tijuana Necaxa Finished 1-0 23 2 3.8 4.33 0.59%
02:30 Mazatlan FC Club Leon Finished 4-3 23 4.22 3.93 1.9 -1.74%
22:00 Cruz Azul Atletico San Luis Finished 3-2 23 1.53 6.25 19.25 15.53%
01:30 Alacranes de Durango Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 8 2.21 3.2 3.3 -6.37%
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Gavilanes Matamoros Full Time 1-0 10 1.666 3.76 4.8 -6.94%
14:00 Atlas U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Finished 3-2 15 2.28 3.65 2.85 -5.97%
12:00 Milsami Orhei Dacia-2 Buiucani Finished 3-0 11 1.3 5.5 11 -4.03%
14:00 Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 2-0 9 1.232 7.5 12 -2.76%
22:00 SCC Mohammedia CAYB Berrechid Finished 0-1 21 1.81 3.37 6 -1.56%
22:00 Mouloudia Oujda Moghreb Tetouan Finished 1-2 21 2.228 3.15 4.05 -1.30%
22:00 Rapide Oued Zem FUS Rabat Finished 2-1 21 8 3.85 2.45 26.12%
14:30 Heerenveen PEC Zwolle Finished 0-2 23 2.05 3.9 3.8 -0.73%
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam VVV-Venlo Finished 2-0 23 1.67 4.25 5.8 -0.65%
16:45 PSV Eindhoven Groningen Finished 1-0 23 1.25 6.82 15.4 -1.14%
01:00 Real Esteli Juventus Managua 4 1.136 9.7 12 -6.25%
14:00 Ballymena United Coleraine Finished 1-2 19 3.23 3.5 2.29 -3.10%
14:00 Cliftonville Carrick Rangers Finished 5-0 20 1.36 6 9.34 -0.89%
14:00 Dungannon Swifts Crusaders Belfast Finished 0-2 20 12.1 6.68 1.3 -0.16%
14:00 Warrenpoint Town Portadown Finished 1-3 19 2.08 3.8 3.56 -2.42%
16:30 Glenavon Linfield Finished 3-2 19 5 4.35 1.66 -3.13%
14:00 Sarpsborg 08 Lillestrom SK Cancelled
16:00 Stabaek Brann Cancelled
14:00 San Martin FC Tauro FC II 6 3.9 3.5 1.85 -7.64%
14:00 Colon C-3 Champions Academy 6 3.66 3.74 1.85 -7.51%
20:00 Independiente Chorrera II Universidad De Panama FC Finished 2-0 10 1.75 3.44 4.95 -6.03%
21:00 Plaza Amador II Panama City FC 7 1.2 7.1 14 -4.36%
22:00 Alianza Panama II Costa del Este II 7 2.06 3.54 3.195 -7.49%
22:00 Mario Mendez FC CD Universitario II 3 2.02 3.24 3.36 -9.20%
23:00 SD Panama Oeste Udelas 7 1.64 3.98 4.95 -5.93%
00:00 San Francisco FC CD Universitario Finished 0-0 16 4.2 3.17 2.868 10.84%
20:00 Veraguas CD Independiente Chorrera Finished 0-0 10 2.955 3.24 2.26 -8.22%
20:00 Tauro FC Arabe Unido 1 4.2 3.12 1.88 -8.30%
21:00 Arabe Unido Tauro FC Finished 0-1 17 2.47 3.1 4.1 2.95%
23:00 Azuero Atletico Chiriqui Finished 3-0 10 2.15 3.3 3.155 -7.84%
16:00 Alianza Universidad Sport Boys Finished 1-0 22 3.34 2.93 2.65 -1.77%
18:15 FBC Melgar Universidad San Martin Finished 0-2 22 2.1 3.7 4.6 3.75%
20:30 Alianza Lima Cesar Vallejo Finished 2-2 21 3.55 3.48 2.19 -2.50%
10:40 Korona Kielce LKS Lodz Finished 1-2 21 3.45 3.33 2.55 1.80%
14:00 Chrobry Glogow GKS Tychy 71 Finished 1-0 21 2.73 3.1 3.06 -1.54%
14:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-2 21 101 9 3.65 153.17%
14:00 GKS Jastrzebie LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-0 21 4.62 3.62 1.83 -3.77%
17:10 Radomiak Radom Odra Opole Finished 1-0 20 1.615 3.96 8.98 1.72%
11:00 KS Polkowice Olimpia Elblag Finished 2-1 21 1.4405 5.8 10.25 3.72%
14:00 Hutnik Krakow Garbarnia Krakow Finished 2-0 17 2.9 3.18 2.464 -6.12%
15:00 Pogon Siedlce