• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 25, 2021

Apr 25, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Ulsan Hyundai     Bangkok Glass Postponed
15:00 Sydney FC     Tampines Rovers FC Postponed
15:00 Gamba Osaka     Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Postponed
15:00 Port FC     Shandong Luneng Cancelled
21:30 Bordj Bou Arreridj MC Alger Finished 0-2 23 5.25 3.6 1.7634 -3.41%
21:30 USM Bel Abbes JS Kabylie Finished 0-5 23 5 3.2 2 -1.23%
21:30 Belouizdad JS Saoura Finished 2-1 23 2 3.1 4.5 -4.29%
15:00 Belouizdad U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 1-1 11 2 3.3 3.86 -5.85%
15:00 CABB Arreridj U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 5-4 11 3.8 3.4 2.2 -1.17%
00:00 Union Santa Fe CA Independiente Finished 0-0 23 2.9 3.2 2.71 -2.57%
14:00 Lanus Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-2 23 2.9 3.55 3 4.18%
16:30 Defensa y Justicia Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-1 23 1.6 4.9 11.1 8.79%
18:45 Racing Club Colon de Santa Fe Finished 2-1 22 3.115 3.25 2.6 -1.32%
21:00 River Plate San Lorenzo Finished 1-2 23 1.55 4.73 7 0.06%
16:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 2-1 22 3.02 3.14 2.85 -0.05%
18:30 Sacachispas FC San Miguel Finished 1-0 22 2.51 3.02 3.16 -4.40%
18:30 Canuelas CSD Flandria Finished 0-2 21 3.38 3.04 2.44 -3.35%
17:00 Deportivo Moron Independiente Rivadavia Finished 2-2 23 2.45 3.18 3.84 1.72%
18:30 CA San Telmo Villa Dalmine Finished 1-0 22 2.14 3.34 4.26 -0.14%
18:45 Deportivo Maipu Alvarado Finished 1-0 22 2.01 3.3 4.6 -1.76%
19:00 Belgrano de Cordoba Nueva Chicago Finished 0-0 22 1.84 3.35 5.75 -1.57%
23:00 Club Atletico Guemes Atletico Rafaela Finished 0-2 23 2.42 3.19 3.3 -2.89%
11:00 Noravank FC Shirak Gyumri II Finished 1-0
11:00 West Armenia Lernayin Artsakh Finished 3-2
12:00 Pyunik Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-2 19 2.6 3.15 3.02 -3.21%
15:00 Banants Yerevan Ararat Armenia Finished 0-0 18 2.92 3.13 2.63 -4.05%
04:05 Brisbane Roar Perth Glory Postponed 23 2.02 3.93 3.65 -2.29%
06:10 Wellington Phoenix     Adelaide United Finished 2-1 23 2.45 4.14 2.82 -0.43%
05:00 Southside Eagles Gold Coast City Finished 4-1 12 2.29 4.3 3 -0.26%
07:00 Queensland Lions Southport Warriors Finished 5-0 15 1.18 12 34 4.14%
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC Logan Lightning Full Time 1-4 11 6.13 6.13 1.41 -3.43%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns Sydney United Finished 0-0 22 1.97 4.11 3.8 -1.39%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Sydney FC U21 Finished 3-0 21 1.584 4.7 7.6 2.49%
06:00 Sydney Olympic Northbridge FC Finished 2-1 22 1.85 4.05 4.15 -2.76%
05:30 Northern Tigers Women Sydney University Women Full Time 3-0 9 2.58 4.38 3.42 10.10%
06:00 Macarthur Rams Women Bankstown City Lions Women Full Time 4-0 9 1.25 6.45 8.8 -6.43%
08:00 Sydney Olympic Women Manly United Women Finished 2-2 12 1.76 4.97 3.95 -2.21%
08:00 NWS Koalas Women Emerging Jets Women
09:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Illawarra Women Full Time 2-2 9 2.3 4.75 5.2 19.39%
04:30 Valentine Phoenix Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 0-4 20 10.3 6.53 1.25 -4.78%
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Lampton Jaffas Finished 0-3 20 10 6.27 1.25 -5.61%
08:00 AC Carina Ipswich City 2 2.54 3.75 2.24 -9.65%
08:00 North Pine SC Ripley Valley 7 1.25 6.4 9.5 -5.79%
12:30 Rapid Vienna WSG Wattens Finished 4-0 22 1.53 5.08 6.25 -1.03%
12:30 Wolfsberger AC Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-2 23 8.5 6.61 1.3413 -1.43%
15:00 Sturm Graz LASK Linz Finished 3-1 23 3.65 3.75 2.09 -1.88%
08:00 SV Horn Women FFC Vorderland Women Finished 0-2 14 2.35 4.1 2.7 -3.83%
10:00 USC Landhaus Women SV Neulengbach Women Finished 1-2 17 1.902 4.15 3.68 -3.70%
08:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr Lafnitz Finished 0-2 22 4.4 3.94 1.89 -1.01%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Allerheiligen Cancelled
17:00 Union Gurten FC Wels Cancelled
17:00 WSC Hertha Wels Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Cancelled
17:00 Wolfsberger AC II SV Ried II Cancelled
13:00 Qabala Karabagh Finished 0-5 23 8.42 4.23 1.46 -3.86%
14:00 Keshla FK Sabail Finished 1-0 23 2.045 3.25 4.06 -4.12%
15:00 Sabah Baku Neftchi Baku Finished 2-2 23 5.75 3.65 1.82 0.27%
16:00 Zira Sumgayit Finished 0-0 22 2.42 3.38 3.53 0.77%
11:00 Gomelzheldortrans Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 1-2 18 3.108 3.8 2.35 -1.03%
13:00 Volna Pinsk Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Finished 1-2 18 1.68 4.16 5.25 -2.54%
15:00 FC Lida FC Slonim Finished 1-1 18 1.55 4.44 6.87 -1.57%
12:45 FC Isloch BATE Borisov Finished 1-4 22 7.03 4.4 1.55 -1.45%
14:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Rukh Brest Finished 4-1 22 1.65 4.33 5.75 -1.08%
17:45 FC Gomel Torpedo Zhodino Finished 1-1 23 2.3 3.88 3.58 2.90%
10:00 Dnepr Mogilev Women Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women
14:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk Women FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women 5 15 8.3 1.1159 -7.69%
16:00 Lierse FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 0-3 23 3.27 3.98 2.26 0.05%
16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Deinze KMSK Finished 2-2 22 1.45 5.3 8 -0.33%
18:45 Standard Liege Racing Genk Finished 1-2 22 2.98 3.6 2.6 0.20%
19:00 Real Tomayapo Blooming Finished 2-1 23 1.94 4.04 4.36 0.77%
23:30 Independiente Petrolero Jorge Wilstermann 22 2.5 3.57 2.8 -3.59%
13:00 Tuzla City FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 2-0 15 1.6849 3.9 6.5 -0.37%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Olimpik Sarajevo Finished 1-2 17 1.5 4.64 6.45 -3.59%
15:00 Čapljina Orasje 2 1.8 3.45 3.9 -9.24%
17:00 Borac Banja Luka Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-1 18 1.8929 3.7 5.25 1.11%
19:00 Murici CRB Finished 1-0 11 5.1 3.53 1.8 -3.37%
19:00 Jacioba AC CE Olhodaguense Finished 2-0 18 1.47 5.75 10 4.80%
18:00 AA Napoli SC Women EC Bahia Women Finished 2-2 13 2.208 3.4 3.05 -6.97%
21:00 Flamengo RJ Women Internacional RS Women Finished 0-1 18 3.7 4 2.03 -1.27%
23:00 Corinthians Women Botafogo RJ Women Finished 3-1 13 1.07 13 36 -3.78%
23:00 Sao Jose SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 2-3 18 10 4.3 1.488 -0.46%
23:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Real Brasilia DF Women Finished 3-1 15 1.31 31 61 23.15%
18:30 SE do Gama DF Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-3 18 4.86 3.65 2.2 7.03%
14:05 Fluminense RJ Madureira RJ Finished 4-1 21 1.54 4.3 7.2 -2.04%
18:15 Bangu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 0-1 23 5.84 3.47 1.8 -1.48%
21:00 Botafogo RJ Macae Esporte RJ Finished 4-0 23 1.152 8.5 23 -2.84%
19:00 Hercilio Luz Chapecoense Finished 0-0 22 5.75 3.77 1.7 -2.67%
19:00 Joinville Brusque Finished 2-2 22 3.6 3.21 2.22 -3.82%
22:00 EC Prospera Avai Finished 0-1 20 5.5 3.37 1.8 -3.30%
22:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Juventus SC Finished 1-0 21 1.77 3.52 5.21 -3.94%
00:00 Sao Luiz RS CE Aimore RS Finished 0-0 18 2.33 3.08 3.6 -3.07%
00:00 Internacional RS Esportivo RS Finished 5-0 19 1.3215 5.75 10.5 -2.52%
00:00 Juventude RS Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-1 15 1.578 3.93 6.85 -3.30%
00:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-3 19 2.24 3.17 3.9 -1.80%
00:00 EC Pelotas RS SER Caxias RS Finished 1-1 19 3.6 3.2 2.35 -1.56%
00:00 Ypiranga RS Gremio RS Finished 2-3 18 5.7 3.8 1.8403 1.83%
18:30 Ipora Gremio Anapolis GO Finished 0-0 21 2.57 3.1 3.8 2.58%
18:30 AE Jataiense Aparecidense GO Finished 0-3 20 5.47 3.4 1.8 -3.15%
19:00 Anapolis GO Vila Nova GO Finished 0-3 21 8.5 3.98 1.6 0.61%
19:00 Goias Atletico GO Finished 0-3 21 5.5 3.58 1.79 -1.94%
18:30 Juventude MA Iape MA Finished 3-0 12 2.09 3.24 3.6 -6.09%
12:00 Acao Futebol MT Rondonopolis Finished 3-1 14 2.5 3.14 3.02 -4.73%
13:00 DOM Bosco MT Cuiaba MT Finished 0-2 14 13.1 5.75 1.2288 -6.02%
19:00 Comercial MS Operario MS Finished 0-0
21:00 Luverdense MT Nova Mutum MT Finished 1-0 14 3.9 2.938 2.73 3.83%
19:00 URT MG America Mineiro MG Finished 0-5 22 6.16 3.59 1.65 -4.48%
19:00 Coimbra EC Uberlandia Finished 2-2 22 6.16 3.66 1.71 -2.00%
19:00 Boa MG Caldense MG Finished 2-0 22 6.5 3.68 1.75 0.30%
19:00 Tombense MG Pouso Alegre FC Finished 2-0 22 1.9901 3.37 4.6 -1.63%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG CA Patrocinense Finished 4-0 20 1.438 9.2 54 21.56%
19:00 Campinense Nacional SP Finished 1-0 20 2.25 3.4 3.7 -0.88%
19:00 Metropolitano Maringa PR Operario PR Finished 0-0 20 8.5 3.66 1.571 -2.67%
19:00 Atletico PR Rio Branco PR Finished 2-0 20 1.59 4.5 7.25 1.10%
18:00 Corinthians SP Novorizontino SP
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Ferroviaria SP
18:00 Ituano SP Santo Andre SP
18:00 Mirassol SP Sao Paulo SP 3 3.8 3.3 1.86 -9.41%
18:00 Inter Limeira SP Guarani MG
18:00 Ponte Preta SP Palmeiras SP
18:00 Santos SP Sao Bento SP
18:00 Botafogo SP Bragantino SP
23:00 Bragantino SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-0 23 1.88 3.6 5.11 -0.54%
23:00 Santos SP Corinthians SP Finished 0-2 21 3.42 3.14 2.51 -0.92%
23:00 Palmeiras SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-2 21 2.17 3.62 4.04 1.56%
01:00 Audax SP Rio Claro SP Finished 1-0 22 4.45 3.36 2.15 1.27%
01:00 Oeste SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-1 22 2.7 3.22 3.4 2.56%
01:00 XV de Novembro SP Monte Azul SP Finished 1-0 22 1.6024 4.18 8.5 1.94%
01:15 Portuguesa SP Velo Clube SP Finished 1-0 19 1.7692 3.82 5.5 -0.87%
13:00 Linense SP Comercial SP Cancelled
18:00 Barretos SP Olimpia SP Cancelled
18:00 Vera Cruz PE Central SC Caruaru Finished 1-0 19 2.5 3.21 2.89 -5.44%
19:00 Santa Cruz PE Sete de Setembro Finished 0-2 19 1.3 6 12.59 -1.51%
19:00 Salgueiro AC Vitoria PE Finished 1-1 20 1.35 5.25 10.34 -2.72%
19:30 ABC RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 1-0 21 1.31 5.5 9.29 -5.02%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:00 Levski Sofia CSKA Sofia Finished 0-2 21 7.5 3.62 1.66 -1.18%
16:45 Tsarsko Selo Arda Kardzhali Finished 4-0 21 2.67 3.22 2.9 -2.90%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
11:00 PFC Minyor Pernik Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 1-1 15 1.49 3.95 7.5 -5.45%
12:30 Avion Academy Fovu de Baham Finished 0-2 18 3.4 2.88 2.5 -3.97%
12:30 Astres Douala Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 2-0 16 2.402 2.75 3.25 -8.06%
12:30 New Star Canon Yaounde Finished 0-1 16 4.15 2.984 2.05 -6.01%
14:00 Bamenda Eding Sport Finished 1-0 17 2.038 3.1 5.5 0.49%
14:00 APEJES Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 1-2 14 1.95 3.12 4.6 -4.83%
14:00 Feutcheu Yaounde II Finished 1-0 11 1.92 2.9 4.62 -7.59%
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Dragon Douala Finished 4-1 15 1.85 3.1 4.75 -6.86%
14:30 Union Sportive De Douala AS Fortuna Mfou Finished 0-2 17 4.22 2.96 2.11 -4.65%
16:00 Lautaro de Buin Barnechea Cancelled
16:00 Deportes Iquique San Marcos Arica Finished 1-2 21 1.75 3.65 5 -4.34%
00:30 Santiago Wanderers Nublense Finished 1-2 23 5.75 4.1 2.3 17.29%
20:00 Colo Colo Universidad de Chile Finished 1-0 23 2.5 3.04 3.4 -2.25%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Nanjing City Nantong Zhiyun Finished 1-1 17 2.62 3.7 5.75 21.09%
08:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-1 20 4.78 3.25 2.3 5.08%
11:35 Zhenjiang Huasa Beijing Baxy Finished 2-2 17 1.376 4.83 10.2 -3.08%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 2-1 19 1.2 8.72 22 0.66%
20:30 Junior Barranquilla Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 3-1 22 2.35 2.95 4.05 -1.13%
22:40 Deportes Tolima Deportivo Cali Finished 3-0 22 2.63 2.968 3.31 -1.89%
00:30 Fortaleza FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 3-1 22 2.57 3.2 3.5 1.28%
20:00 Atletico FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-1 23 3.3 3.02 2.84 1.39%
18:00 AD Guanacasteca Barrio Mexico Finished 1-2 17 2.61 3.55 2.7 -3.40%
01:00 LD Alajuelense CS Cartagines Finished 4-1 17 1.512 4.32 6.25 -5.02%
20:00 AD Grecia Guadalupe FC Finished 0-0 21 2.54 3.44 2.9 -2.84%
20:00 ADR Jicaral Sporting San Jose Finished 1-2 20 2.044 3.31 4 -3.97%
23:00 Herediano Deportivo Saprissa Finished 2-2 20 2.496 3.22 3.28 -1.58%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Rijeka Osijek Finished 0-0 23 2.65 3.43 2.91 -1.24%
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 2-0 23 1.56 4.32 7 -1.51%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci Inter Zapresic Finished 2-1 19 1.9709 3.61 3.7 -5.18%
15:00 Orijent 1919 Radnik Sesvete Finished 0-2 19 1.9 4.3333 4.4 1.59%
15:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Rudes Finished 0-2 18 1.81 3.75 4.5 -3.97%
15:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Kustosija Finished 0-4 19 2.4 3.39 3.21 -2.27%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
09:00 NK Trnje Karlovac Finished 1-1 12 1.52 4.3 6.4 -4.46%
14:00 Ethnikos Achnas APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-1 20 7 4.3 2.5 28.96%
16:30 Apollon Limassol AEK Larnaca Finished 3-1 20 1.363 5.4 10.71 -1.21%
15:00 FK Varnsdorf MAS Taborsko Finished 0-0 23 2.65 3.34 3 -1.00%
12:00 Zbrojovka Brno Teplice Finished 0-0 22 2.03 3.48 4.01 -2.85%
12:00 MFK Karvina Pribram Finished 0-1 23 1.6329 4.1 6 -2.25%
12:00 Fastav Zlin FK Pardubice Finished 0-4 23 2.16 3.51 3.65 -2.14%
14:00 Sparta Prague SFC Opava Finished 4-2 23 1.2 9.6 22 1.73%
16:30 Bohemians 1905 Slavia Prague Finished 0-0 23 8 4.23 1.5814 0.63%
12:00 Fremad Amager Skive Finished 2-0 22 2.37 3.5 3.14 -2.55%
11:00 Holstebro Thisted Finished 1-2 20 5.92 4.5 1.55 -3.50%
11:00 Avarta Naestved BK Finished 0-2 20 4.65 3.92 1.8 -2.51%
10:00 Herlufsholm Women Fredensborg Women 9 1.24 7 10.25 -4.48%
13:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women Romalt Women Full Time 2-1 9 1.61 5.5 4.55 -2.22%
11:00 Kolding BK B 1913 Finished 0-2 14 4.37 3.95 1.77 -4.49%
11:30 Aarhus Fremad II Skjold Saeby Finished 6-1 14 1.66 4.6 4.48 -4.12%
12:00 AC Horsens AaB Aalborg Finished 1-0 23 4.77 3.92 2.13 7.04%
12:00 Sonderjyske Vejle Boldklub Finished 1-0 23 2.52 3.1 3.41 -1.25%
14:00 Brondby IF Randers FC Finished 2-0 23 1.72 4.29 5.37 -0.07%
16:00 Odense BK Lyngby BK Finished 2-0 22 2.42 3.65 3.47 2.52%
18:00 AGF Aarhus FC Copenhagen Finished 1-2 23 2.95 3.5 2.58 -1.21%
01:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Delfin Postponed 20 1.68 3.75 5.75 -3.46%
00:00 Chalatenango Santa Tecla Finished 1-1 19 2.52 3.28 3.1 -2.37%
01:15 AD Isidro Metapan Sonsonate Finished 5-2 17 1.636 3.7 5.96 -4.70%
20:30 Luis Angel Firpo Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-2 20 3.65 3.54 2.5 4.55%
21:00 Atletico Marte Jocoro FC Finished 1-1 16 2.37 3.43 2.932 -5.17%
21:30 CD FAS Once Municipal Finished 2-3 19 2 3.52 4.15 -2.44%
11:00 Reading Swansea Finished 2-2 23 2.25 3.48 3.7 -0.21%
12:00 Bristol City Luton Town Finished 2-3 23 3.91 3.53 2.07 -2.17%
15:30 Manchester City Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-0 23 6.75 5.24 7 107.54%
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Burnley Finished 0-4 23 2.44 3.4 3.6 1.86%
13:00 Leeds United Manchester United Finished 0-0 23 4.65 4.2 1.86 0.93%
18:00 Aston Villa W.B.A. Finished 2-2 23 2.2 3.6 3.9 1.14%
11:00 Charlton Athletic Women Durham City Women Full Time 2-1 15 7 4.1 1.57 -2.32%
13:00 Lewes Women Leicester City Women Full Time 3-2 8 8.6 5.8 1.32 -4.42%
13:00 Sheffield United Women Liverpool Women Full Time 0-1 11 2.36 3.65 2.918 -3.88%
13:00 Coventry United Women Crystal Palace Women Full Time 5-2 11 5.8 4.25 1.6 -3.17%
13:00 London Bees Women Blackburn Rovers Women Full Time 3-2 11 6.25 4.75 1.45 -5.68%
11:30 Manchester United Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Finished 4-1 18 1.201 6.86 13.75 -4.87%
13:00 Birmingham City Women Reading Women Finished 1-1 17 3.76 3.8 2.07 -1.21%
13:00 Arsenal Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 2-0 17 1.14 10.8 23 -1.31%
14:00 West Ham United Women Everton Women Finished 0-0 18 5.88 4.64 1.61 -0.67%
10:00 Trans Narva Kuressaare Finished 2-0 21 1.7519 4 5.25 -1.12%
10:00 Parnu Vaprus Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-3 22 25 8.59 1.53 23.46%
12:00 Flora Tallinn Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-0 22 2.18 3.98 3.26 -1.64%
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 4-1 21 1.72 3.8 5.8 -1.67%
14:00 B36 Torshavn EB Streymur Finished 2-1 17 1.26 7.5 11.5 -1.37%
14:00 IF Fuglajordur KI Klaksvik Finished 1-4
16:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur Vikingur Gota Finished 2-4 17 7.9 5.75 1.44 0.51%
11:00 RoPS Rovaniemi II JJK Jyvaskyla Cancelled
12:00 Keski-Uusimaa PeKa Cancelled
14:00 JBK FCV Cancelled
14:00 OLS VIFK Vaasa Cancelled
15:30 KaPa Helsinki Atlantis FC Helsinki Cancelled
15:30 Grankulla IFK SalPa Cancelled
15:30 VJS Vanta KaaPo Cancelled
11:00 Ilves Tampere II Women VIFK Vaasa Women Finished 5-1 9 4.65 4.34 1.62 -5.90%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women TPS Turku Women Finished 0-2 6 4.18 4.53 1.685 -5.07%
14:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki TPS Turku Cancelled
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Nice Montpellier Finished 3-1 23 2.9 3.86 2.62 1.46%
13:00 Lens Nimes Finished 2-1 23 1.92 3.75 5 1.27%
13:00 Lorient Bordeaux Finished 4-1 23 2.35 3.48 3.42 -0.53%
13:00 Strasbourg Nantes Finished 1-2 23 2.25 3.48 3.77 0.30%
13:00 Rennes Dijon Finished 5-1 23 1.4 5.5 10 0.39%
15:05 Angers AS Monaco Finished 0-1 23 9.78 5 1.45 0.82%
19:00 Lyon Lille Finished 2-3 23 2.12 3.88 3.96 1.84%
12:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 2-0 14 5 3.8 1.7 -4.89%
14:00 Dinamo Batumi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-1 17 1.38 5 11.5 -1.15%
11:00 Baia Zugdidi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 0-2 9 2.4 3.3 3.4 -1.36%
11:00 Shevardeni 1906 Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 4-1 11 2.26 3.35 4.45 3.55%
13:30 RB Leipzig VfB Stuttgart Finished 2-0 23 1.4 5.6 8.5 -1.04%
16:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Arminia Bielefeld Finished 5-0 23 1.667 6 12 17.66%
11:30 SV Sandhausen Hannover 96 Finished 4-2 23 3.06 3.64 2.51 0.01%
11:30 St. Pauli Greuther Furth Finished 2-1 23 3.29 4 2.24 -0.04%
11:30 Jahn Regensburg Hamburger SV Finished 1-1 23 5.5 4.1 1.7 -1.38%
11:00 FC Magdeburg VfB Lubeck Finished 1-0 23 2.08 3.7 3.9 -0.74%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden MSV Duisburg Finished 0-3 23 2.3 3.7 3.75 2.91%
12:00 MSV Duisburg Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-4
12:00 SV Meppen Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 1-0
12:00 SC Sand Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 6-1 19 2.3 3.72 3.195 -1.63%
12:00 SC Freiburg Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Finished 0-3 19 3.38 3.9 1.975 -5.54%
11:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Cancelled
11:30 Berliner AK 07 Tennis Borussia Berlin Cancelled
11:30 BFC Dynamo ZFC Meuselwitz Cancelled
11:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Optik Rathenow Cancelled
11:30 Chemnitzer FC Chemie Leipzig Cancelled
11:30 Carl Zeiss Jena VSG Altglienicke Cancelled
11:30 FSV Luckenwalde Energie Cottbus Cancelled
11:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde VfB Auerbach Cancelled
11:30 Hertha Berlin II SV Lichtenberg 47 Cancelled
11:30 SV Babelsberg 03 Germania Halberstadt Cancelled
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II SV Elversberg Finished 1-5 20 4.9 4.32 1.63 -4.68%
12:00 VfR Aalen Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 1-1 21 2.68 3.1 3.02 -2.61%
15:00 Karela Hearts of Oak Finished 1-1 14 2.28 3.11 3.43 -4.91%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Dreams FC Finished 1-1 16 2.2 3.27 3.6 -3.67%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC Bechem United Finished 4-0 16 2.05 3.5 4.66 1.20%
15:00 Inter Allies FC King Faisal Babes FC Finished 0-1 15 2.09 3.144 4.08 -4.00%
15:00 Aduana Stars Elmina Sharks Finished 2-1 14 1.86 3.61 4.72 -2.58%
14:00 College 1975 Glacis United FC Finished 0-2 16 23 14.2 1.071 -4.54%
16:30 Manchester 62 FC Europa Point Finished 4-0 14 1.14 12.2 19 -1.17%
12:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Panatinaikos Finished 0-0 23 1.5 4.44 9.95 0.77%
14:15 Asteras Tripolis Aris Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 23 4.61 3.43 2 -0.84%
16:30 Olympiakos Piraeus AEK Athens Finished 2-0 22 2.05 3.5 4.25 -0.87%
17:30 Antigua GFC Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 0-0 18 2.6 3.37 3.38 2.33%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Coban Imperial Finished 0-0 18 2.45 3.2 3.36 -1.80%
21:30 Xelaju MC Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 3-1 17 1.64 3.9 5.8 -3.71%
16:00 CSD Sacatepequez Women UNIFUT-Rosal Women Finished 0-8 3 38 11 1.01 -9.69%
17:00 FCF Fray Women Mataquescuintla Women Finished 2-0 9 1.04 14.7 28 -6.13%
18:00 Gardenias De Coatepeque Women Marquense Women Finished 0-0 8 4.95 4.3 1.64 -4.25%
17:00 Nueva Concepcion Mixco Finished 4-0 12 2.235 3.5 4.15 2.66%
17:00 CD San Jorge     CSD Agua Blanca
19:30 Deportivo Mictlan Suchitepequez Full Time 5-0 10 1.65 3.79 5.5 -4.92%
01:00 CD Olimpia CD Motagua Finished 0-0 18 2.43 3.42 3.4 0.20%
05:30 South China Hong Kong FC Finished 0-1 16 9.58 6.2 1.328 -1.83%
07:30 Wofoo Tai Po Rainbow Legend North District Finished 1-3 16 6.25 4.62 1.48 -4.95%
07:30 Yuen Long Citizen AA Finished 0-0 16 2.04 4 3.2 -5.01%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:30 Budafok Paksi SE Finished 2-9 21 4 4.06 1.9 -2.21%
15:00 MOL Vidi Ferencvarosi Finished 1-2 21 3.2 3.3 2.65 0.72%
17:30 Budapest Honved Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 2-2 21 1.95 3.58 4.06 -3.70%
11:00 Kelen Women Szent Mihaly Women Finished 5-2 13 6 4.55 1.45 -7.07%
13:30 Astra Hungary Women Diosgyori VTK Women Finished 1-4 15 2.9 3.75 2.53 -0.67%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:00 Szeged 2011 Soroksar Finished 2-0 20 2.2 3.54 3.84 0.26%
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Csakvari TK Finished 0-1 18 2.15 3.4 3.48 -4.45%
15:00 Debrecin VSC Kazincbarcikai Finished 3-1 19 1.33 8.5 21 9.03%
15:00 BFC Siofok Gyori ETO Finished 2-2 19 2.7 3.3 2.5 -6.84%
15:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Dorogi FC Finished 3-1 19 1.635 3.95 5.25 -5.24%
15:00 Budaorsi Bekescsaba Finished 1-0 19 2.375 3.75 3.5 2.73%
15:00 FC Ajka Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 3-1 18 1.85 3.85 4.4 -2.68%
15:00 Szolnoki Mav Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 2-0 16 2.5 3.2 2.66 -8.13%
15:00 Szentlorinci Debreceni EAC Finished 0-0 20 1.5 4.25 6.9 -4.48%
Iceland ‐ Cup
12:00 Hamar IF Vestri Finished 0-3
14:00 KFB Stokkseyri Finished 0-5 19 8.3 6.5 1.34 -2.02%
14:00 Snaefellsnes Skallagrimur Borgarnes Finished 1-5
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Reynir Sandgerdi Finished 4-1 17 1.15 11.3 26 0.35%
17:00 Vatnaliljur IH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-3 19 24 13.5 1.15 1.49%
17:00 Aegir Thorlakshofn IBU Uppsveitir Finished 4-0 18 1.184 10 15.6 -0.86%
17:00 KM Reykjavik Haukar Hafnarfjordur Finished 0-4
13:30 Persib Bandung Persija Jakarta Full Time 1-2 9 2.165 3.47 3.41 -4.15%
09:00 Bodo-Glimt     Brann Full Time 4-1 16 1.404 5.25 6.22 -5.97%
11:00 Rosenborg     Tromso Finished 1-0 21 1.67 4.4 5.5 -0.78%
11:00 Aalesund     Stjordals Blink Full Time 3-1 16 1.74 4.28 4.5 -2.97%
12:00 Mjondalen IF     Fredrikstad Full Time 1-4 10 2.068 4.25 4.6 6.81%
12:00 Stromsgodset     Sandefjord 8 2.1 3.8 2.868 -8.09%
13:00 Viking     IK Start Finished 3-3 15 1.89 4.05 4 -2.54%
13:00 Odds BK     Stabaek Full Time 1-0 15 2.308 3.8 2.86 -4.41%
14:00 Haugesund     Asane Fotball Full Time 1-1 16 1.584 4.68 5.75 -1.86%
14:00 Valerenga IF     Jerv 4 1.41 4.5 5.7 -9.66%
16:10 Etehad Kamyaran Iran Javan Bushehr 6 1.568 3.56 6.35 -7.07%
16:00 Hapoel Lod Beitar Jerusalem Full Time 2-1 9 2.25 3.6 2.922 -6.06%
16:00 FC Ashdod Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 0-0 20 2.5 3.15 3.34 -1.66%
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Hadera Finished 2-3 20 2.01 3.36 4.6 -1.24%
17:15 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 2-0 20 10.9 5.15 1.3817 -0.96%
10:30 Torino U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-2 18 19 7.5 1.43 12.96%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Lucchese Libertas Lecco Finished 1-0 23 3.43 3.35 2.4 -0.67%
13:00 Pro Patria Livorno Finished 2-2 23 1.97 3.35 4.7 -1.85%
13:00 Como US Alessandria Finished 2-1 23 2.9 3.04 2.8 -3.00%
13:00 Pro Vercelli Piacenza Finished 0-2 23 1.94 3.26 4.6 -3.81%
13:00 Olbia Calcio Novara Finished 3-3 23 2.9 3.1 3 -0.07%
13:00 Pro Sesto AC Renate Finished 0-0 23 3.3 3.22 2.363 -3.55%
13:00 Albinoleffe Citta di Pontedera Finished 2-2 23 2.6 3.02 3.2 -2.75%
13:00 Pergolettese Giana Erminio Finished 0-0 23 2.72 2.8 3.46 -1.36%
13:00 Pistoiese Grosseto Finished 0-1 23 2.7 3.1 3 -2.56%
13:00 Juventus U23 Carrarese Finished 1-0 23 2.305 3.28 3.4 -3.18%
15:30 AS Avellino Teramo Finished 0-0 23 1.8 3.56 5.96 -0.42%
15:30 Bisceglie Vibonese Finished 1-0 22 3.1 2.99 2.75 -2.02%
15:30 Viterbese Catanzaro Finished 0-2 23 3.7 3.15 2.27 -2.75%
15:30 Catania Casertana Finished 3-0 23 1.96 3.54 4.34 -2.26%
15:30 Paganese Potenza Finished 0-0 23 1.82 3.5 4.75 -4.37%
15:30 Palermo Cavese Finished 3-2 22 1.58 4 6.81 -2.89%
15:30 Juve Stabia Foggia Finished 3-0 23 1.82 3.4 5.8 -1.57%
15:30 Monopoli Ternana Finished 2-4 23 5.05 3.496 1.78 -4.38%
15:30 Turris Neapolis Bari Finished 3-0 22 3.9 3.38 2.07 -3.42%
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano Triestina Finished 1-1 22 3.5 3.07 2.31 -4.25%
18:30 Carpi Padova Finished 0-1 23 5 3.4 1.8264 -4.00%
18:30 Sudtirol Cesena Finished 1-1 23 1.62 3.688 7 -3.03%
18:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 0-1 23 2.63 3 3.56 0.56%
18:30 Modena Legnago Salus Finished 3-0 23 1.83 3.71 6.57 3.28%
18:30 Mantova Vis Pesaro Finished 0-1 23 2.75 2.84 3.7 1.42%
18:30 Perugia Matelica Finished 2-0 21 1.3 6.5 13.5 0.29%
18:30 Arezzo Ravenna Finished 1-1 22 1.91 3.35 5.08 -1.86%
18:30 Sambenedettese AC Feralpi Salo Finished 0-0 23 2.65 3.3 3.38 2.43%
18:30 Imolese Calcio Gubbio Finished 1-0 23 2.82 3.35 2.8 -1.02%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Benevento Udinese Finished 2-4 23 3.77 3.4 2.35 1.53%
13:00 Fiorentina Juventus Finished 1-1 23 6.6 4.23 1.71 2.80%
13:00 Inter Milan Hellas Verona Finished 1-0 23 1.333 6 11.5 -0.38%
16:00 Cagliari AS Roma Finished 3-2 23 3.63 3.85 3.6 23.00%
18:45 Atalanta Bologna Finished 5-0 23 1.2801 7.49 13 0.84%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Cjarlins Muzane Manzanese Finished 4-1 16 2.71 3.85 2.7 0.09%
13:00 Breno Calvina Finished 3-1 16 2.5 3.32 2.9 -4.40%
13:00 ASD Sona Cavenago Finished 0-2 16 3.44 3.5 2.44 1.39%
13:00 Tritium Adrense Cancelled 5 3.13 3.08 2.24 -8.31%
13:00 US Gavorrano Lornano Badesse Postponed 14 2.25 2.902 4.1 -3.19%
13:00 Real Querceta Correggese Postponed 15 2.108 3.43 3.98 -1.69%
13:00 Rimini Lentigione Finished 1-1 16 3.8 3.32 2.42 2.29%
13:00 Caratese ASD Imperia Finished 1-0 5 2.07 3.18 3.43 -8.18%
13:00 Varese Casale Finished 1-3
13:00 Mezzolara Sammaurese Postponed 16 2.5 3.44 2.96 -2.77%
13:00 Cassino Afragolese 1944 Finished 2-2 13 1.84 3.47 4.44 -5.38%
13:00 Vis Artena Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 0-2 16 1.75 3.72 4.4 -6.32%
13:00 USD Caravaggio Brusaporto Finished 2-1
13:00 Asd Nibionnoggiono USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-0
13:00 Ponte San Pietro Scanzorosciate Finished 1-0 16 1.94 3.46 4.2 -4.08%
13:00 Nova Guissano Virtus Bergamo Finished 0-2 16 3.3 3.2 2.418 -2.83%
13:00 ASD Clodiense Ambrosiana Finished 1-1 16 2.14 3.32 4 -1.82%
13:00 Siena Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-0 14 2.3 3.3 3.46 -2.61%
13:00 SSD Casarano Gravina Finished 0-1 14 1.43 4.35 8.5 -4.47%
13:00 ACD Nardo Aversa Normanna Finished 5-0 16 1.77 3.52 5.15 -4.14%
13:00 Team Altamura AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-2 16 2.41 3.18 3 -5.90%
13:00 Cittanovese Troina Postponed
13:00 Roccella Citta DI Messina Finished 0-3 16 8.25 4.85 1.35 -6.38%
15:30 Tanda SO Armee Finished 1-2 14 3.15 3.12 2.34 -6.13%
16:00 Bouake WAC Adjame Finished 0-1 14 2.2 3.08 3.3 -7.60%
18:00 Racing Abidjan SO Armee Finished 1-1 14 2.05 3.07 3.75 -7.42%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-1 23 2.51 3.3 3.3 -0.44%
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Oita Trinita Finished 3-2 23 1.97 5.25 12 27.97%
04:00 Blaublitz Akita Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-0 21 2.85 3.15 2.95 -0.73%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-0 21 3.04 3.4 2.67 0.24%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Tokyo Verdy Finished 1-1 21 2.01 3.85 3.93 -1.16%
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-2 21 5.51 4.05 1.65 -3.33%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Tochigi SC Finished 1-1 21 2.13 3.3 4.14 -1.39%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara SC Sagamihara Finished 0-1 21 2.02 3.37 4.333 -2.21%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Machida Zelvia Finished 0-1 21 3.16 3.03 2.97 1.71%
05:00 Okayama Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-0 21 2.29 3.2 3.9 -0.56%
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-0 21 2.3 3.4 3.45 -1.84%
08:00 Ryukyu Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-0 21 2.766 3.4 2.75 -1.89%
04:00 Imabari Yokohama SCC Finished 1-1 22 1.7 3.85 5 -4.58%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Fujieda MYFC Finished 1-1 22 2.45 3.25 2.88 -5.93%
04:00 Kagoshima United FC Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 1-0 22 2.45 3.26 2.9 -5.64%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-0 21 1.66 3.9 5.25 -4.70%
05:00 Kataller Toyama FC Gifu Finished 1-0 21 3.4 3.32 2.25 -3.82%
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 2-2 21 1.72 3.75 5 -4.59%
05:00 Fukushima Utd Grulla Morioka Cancelled
02:00 Norddea Hokkaido Women Fukushima Women 1 2.6 3.6 2.3 -8.86%
04:00 IGA Kunoichi Women Yamato Sylphid Women Finished 2-0 11 1.08 10.25 34 -5.02%
04:00 Nittaidai Women Angeviolet Hiroshima Women Finished 4-1 15 1.6 4.16 4.8 -6.87%
04:00 Orca Kamogawa Women Harima Albion Women Finished 0-0 14 2.108 3.5 3.22 -6.60%
19:30 Shabab Al Ordon Sahab SC Finished 2-1 20 2.275 3.39 3.37 -3.03%
13:00 FC Drita Gjilan FC Prishtina Finished 1-2 8 5.25 4.16 1.68 -2.54%
13:00 Ballkani Gjilani Finished 1-0 6 1.44 4.55 6.2 -7.02%
13:00 Llapi Podujeve Trepca 89 Finished 2-1 8 1.78 3.6 4.45 -6.04%
19:00 Al Salmiyah Al-Qadsia Finished 0-0 22 6.2 4.49 1.55 -2.83%
19:00 Al Fehaheel Al Naser Finished 1-2 22 4.5 3.83 1.75 -5.19%
11:00 BFC Daugava Ventspils Cancelled
12:00 Spartaks Jurmala Ventspils Postponed 13 2.44 3.75 2.6 -5.76%
14:15 Riga FC Rigas FS Finished 0-3 20 2.4 3.7 3.28 0.83%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai II FC Neptunas Klaipeda Finished 3-2 14 1.47 7.9 10 10.27%
10:00 Banga Gargzdai Kauno Zalgiris Finished 1-5 23 4.62 3.7 1.87 -2.10%
12:00 FK Panevezys Suduva Marijampole Finished 0-0 23 3.6 3.65 2.16 -1.45%
14:00 Progres Niedercorn Rosport Finished 3-2 18 1.6 4.2 4.94 -6.15%
14:00 Fola Esch Swift Hesperange Finished 2-2 18 1.862 3.94 3.63 -6.22%
14:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Differdange Finished 3-0 18 2.51 3.66 2.51 -6.55%
14:00 Una Strassen Rodange Finished 1-1 18 1.79 3.94 3.95 -6.16%
11:00 Skendija Tetovo FK Borec Veles Finished 3-1 16 1.27 6.25 12 -2.98%
11:00 Shkupi Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 2-0 15 1.772 3.59 6.5 0.33%
11:00 Pelister Bitola Renova Finished 1-0 17 2.45 3.27 3.72 1.75%
11:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov FC Struga Finished 2-3 15 1.952 3.57 4.08 -3.61%
11:00 Vardar Skopje Belasica Strumica Finished 1-0 17 1.57 5.5 10 8.84%
14:00 Perak FA Melaka Finished 0-1 20 2.33 3.6 3.4 -0.11%
12:00 Sliema Wanderers Tarxien Rainbows Cancelled
12:00 Valletta FC Lija Athletic Cancelled
16:00 Sirens Senglea Athletic Cancelled
16:00 Gudja United Santa Lucia Cancelled
17:00 Club America Women Cruz Azul Women Finished 2-1 17 1.74 3.85 4.94 -3.56%
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara Chivas Finished 0-1 22 2.36 3.37 3.56 -0.14%
02:00 Tigres UANL Monterrey Finished 2-1 21 2.86 3.46 2.7 -0.90%
22:30 Toluca Club America Finished 3-1 23 3.25 3.46 2.44 -0.65%
00:00 Irapuato La Piedad Finished 4-1 12 1.75 4.9 8.09 11.22%
14:00 Queretaro U20 FC Juarez U20 Finished 0-2 15 2.324 3.5 2.76 -7.26%
12:00 OFK Petrovac Rudar Plevlja Finished 3-1 19 4.2 3.25 2.025 -3.81%
14:00 Sutjeska Fk Jezero Finished 0-0 18 1.6211 3.76 7 -2.50%
15:00 Decic Tuzi Zeta Golubovci Finished 3-1 19 2.27 3.23 4.58 3.26%
16:00 OFK Titograd Buducnost Podgorica Finished 0-2 18 7.88 3.98 1.52 -3.48%
17:00 FK Podgorica Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 1-0 18 2.43 3.12 3.45 -2.14%
22:00 Ittihad Tanger Wydad Casablanca Finished 3-2 21 5.95 3.25 1.79 -3.33%
22:00 RS Berkane Difaa El Jadida Finished 2-0 20 2.09 4.5 12 27.55%
22:00 Raja Casablanca Olympique Safi Finished 2-0 21 1.59 6.75 19 20.52%
12:30 Volendam Telstar Finished 2-0 22 1.57 4.7 5.6 -2.75%
10:15 FC Emmen Heracles Almelo Finished 3-1 23 2.47 3.5 3.19 -0.40%
12:30 ADO Den Haag Fortuna Sittard Finished 0-3 23 4.2 3.75 2.27 5.79%
12:30 Ajax Amsterdam AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-0 23 1.53 5.25 7.4 2.12%
14:45 Feyenoord Vitesse Arnhem Finished 0-0 23 1.833 4.2 5.46 3.43%
14:45 Twente Enschede Utrecht Finished 1-2 23 3.6 3.86 2.14 -0.41%
10:15 PSV Eindhoven Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 3-1 19 2.31 3.6 3 -4.22%
01:00 Junior Managua Diriangen Finished 0-1 18 6.95 4.25 1.6 -0.42%
01:00 Real Madriz Chinandega Finished 2-0 13 2.13 3.23 3.92 -3.31%
21:00 Juventus Managua Ocotal Finished 3-1 20 2.87 3.4 3.32 5.96%
13:00 Strommen Ranheim Postponed
16:00 Haugesund Odds BK Cancelled
16:00 Valerenga IF Bodo-Glimt Cancelled
16:00 Mjondalen IF Viking Cancelled
16:00 Tromso Sandefjord Cancelled
16:00 Kristiansund BK Stromsgodset Cancelled
18:00 Rosenborg Molde Cancelled
00:00 Plaza Amador Sporting San Miguelito Finished 2-1 17 2.08 3.39 4.2 -1.37%
00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 2-1 21 2.08 3.57 3.9 -1.70%
21:45 Guairena Cerro Porteno Finished 0-1 23 3.45 3.59 2.28 -0.70%
20:00 Binacional FBC Melgar Postponed
20:00 Sport Huancayo Alianza Universidad Postponed
20:30 Universitario Deportes Sporting Cristal Finished 0-1 23 4 3.8 1.95 -2.53%
10:40 Arka Gdynia Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-0 20 1.555 4 7 -3.47%
11:00 Lech Poznan ll Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 1-1 15 2.2 3.6 3.05 -5.68%
10:30 Warta Poznan Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 2-0 21 2.16 3.4 3.76 -2.25%
13:00 Stal Mielec Pogon Szczecin Finished 1-0 21 3.95 3.4 2.13 -1.65%
15:30 Lechia Gdansk Legia Warszawa Finished 0-1 21 4.83 4.01 1.77 -2.09%
10:00 UKS SMS Lodz Women Biedrzychowice Women Finished 9-0
10:00 Tarnovia Tarnow Women CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Women Full Time 7-3 6 1.37 5.8 6.3 -5.76%
13:00 UKS SMS II Lodz Women Cworka Radom Women Full Time 0-1 6 1.36 6.34 6.62 -4.22%
10:15 Academico Viseu FC Porto B Finished 1-0 23 5.05 3.54 1.97 1.20%
14:00 Cova de Piedade Oliveirense Finished 0-0 23 1.9 3.58 5.05 -0.37%
19:30 Arouca Vilafranquense Finished 3-0 23 1.58 4 8.21 -0.47%
14:00 Boavista Maritimo Funchal Finished 0-1 22 2.28 3.44 3.71 0.12%
16:30 Rio Ave Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-1 23 2.31 3.29 3.8 0.00%
19:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-1 23 3.15 3.4 2.73 2.26%
19:00 Al Kharaitiyat Al Arabi Doha Finished 0-2 1 2.75 3.6 1.97 -12.97%
19:00 Al Sailiya SC Al Waab SC Finished 2-1
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:00 Chindia Targoviste CSMS Iasi Finished 2-0 21 1.7519 3.58 6.1 -1.39%
16:15 FC Botosani Academica Clinceni Finished 2-1 21 2.11 3.26 5.21 2.82%
18:30 FCSB Sepsi OSK Finished 1-2 21 2.06 3.32 4.58 -0.50%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu CSM Resita Finished 4-3 21 5.1 3.72 1.75 -3.51%
09:30 Unirea Slobozia Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-1 21 5.75 3.95 3.35 37.82%
08:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Women Olimpia Cluj Women 9 16 8.53 1.14 -5.39%
08:00 Piros Security Arad Women Universitatea Galati Women 12 1.35 5.5 8.07 -4.44%
08:00 AC Independenta Baia Mare Women Banat Girls Women Full Time 1-0 9 3.05 3.95 2.08 -5.82%
08:00 Asociatia Fotbal Club Fair-Play Women Selena Constanta Women 11 1.37 5.6 7.33 -4.30%
11:00 ACS Vasas Women ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women Full Time 0-2 8 2.25 4.5 2.702 -3.55%
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Dolgie Prudy Finished 0-0 17 4.25 3.75 2.024 0.40%
15:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka Torpedo Vladimir Finished 3-1 19 2.2 3.98 3.26 -1.24%
11:00 FC Ufa FC Sochi Finished 2-3 23 3.44 3.11 2.63 0.76%
13:30 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow Finished 1-0 22 2.65 3.68 3 1.79%
13:30 FK Rostov Arsenal Tula Finished 1-0 22 2.36 3.34 3.76 1.10%
16:00 Rubin Kazan FC Krasnodar Finished 0-1 23 2.7 3.6 2.98 1.66%
18:35 Al-Khaleej Arar FC Finished 2-1
18:40 Al-Adalh Al Shoalah Finished 1-1
18:50 Al Draih Al Najoom Finished 0-2
18:50 Najran SC Al Taee Hail Finished 1-2
19:00 Al Hazm Rass Al-Jabalain FC Finished 0-0 19 2.06 3.27 4.38 -1.92%
19:15 Ohod Madina Al Sahel Qatif Finished 1-1
19:00 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Fateh Finished 3-4 20 2.35 3.61 3.09 -2.55%
Scotland ‐ Cup
13:30 Aberdeen Dundee United Finished 0-3 23 1.7813 3.62 5.16 -3.05%
17:30 Glasgow Rangers St. Johnstone Finished (pen.) 3-5 23 1.46 4.4 8.59 -2.78%
14:30 Trayal Krusevac FK Imt Finished 2-3 13 2.75 4 5 22.91%
16:00 Kolubara Lazarevac Radnicki Pirot Finished 2-1 12 1.4 5.5 11 1.32%
12:30 Vojvodina Metalac GM Finished 1-2 20 1.3 5.25 12.25 -3.97%
12:30 Radnik Surdulica Radnicki Nis Finished 0-0 16 8.3 4.75 1.425 -3.17%
15:00 Indija Red Star Belgrade Finished 1-5 20 29 10 1.182 1.99%
17:30 Partizan Belgrade Spartak Subotica Finished 2-1 20 1.2 7.5 15 -3.23%
12:30 Young Lions Geylang International Finished 2-4 19 4.14 4.21 1.8 -3.35%
12:30 Balestier Khalsa Albirex Niigata FC Finished 1-4 19 5.75 4.55 1.533 -4.40%
08:30 Petrzalka 1898 KFC Komarno Finished 1-3 19 2.09 3.66 3.55 -3.23%
14:00 MSK Zilina Slovan Bratislava Finished 2-3 23 4.57 4.45 1.8 0.09%
15:00 Jadran Dekani Drava Ptuj Finished 2-1 15 2.39 3.6 2.6 -7.48%
13:00 Aluminij Tabor Sezana Finished 0-2 23 2.84 3.1 2.784 -3.28%
15:15 NK Mura Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 3-0 23 3.17 3.27 2.46 -2.70%
13:00 Ajax Cape Town Platinium Stars FC Finished 0-2 8 2.65 2.904 2.65 -9.01%
13:00 Richards Bay Sekhukhune United FC Finished 2-2 7 2.22 3.096 3.15 -8.33%
13:00 Pretoria University FC Pretoria Callies Finished 0-0 7 2.4 2.988 2.94 -8.38%
13:00 Mamelodi Sundown Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-2 23 1.67 3.79 7.17 -0.21%
13:00 Chippa United Golden Arrows Finished 0-0 22 3.5 2.96 2.45 -3.07%
04:30 Seoul E-Land FC Anyang Finished 1-2 22 3.45 3.6 3.43 16.39%
04:30 National Police Agency Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 1-2 23 3.3 3.11 2.54 -1.79%
05:00 Incheon United Ulsan Hyundai Finished 0-0 22 6.86 4.1 1.67 1.17%
07:30 Suwon City FC Seoul Finished 1-1 23 2.48 3.42 3.43 1.30%
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-1 22 3.5 2.99 2.73 1.37%
05:00 Pyeongtaek Ulsan Citizen FC Finished 0-1 15 2.732 3.36 2.63 -4.20%
05:00 Hwaseong FC Gimhae City FC Finished 1-0 18 3.22 2.65 2.755 -4.84%
06:00 Mokpo City FC Paju Citizen Finished 1-1 14 2.12 3.3 3.54 -5.41%
12:00 SD Huesca Getafe Finished 0-2 23 3.03 3.2 2.95 1.88%
14:15 Villarreal Barcelona Finished 1-2 23 5 4.6 1.75 1.13%
16:30 Sevilla Granada CF Finished 2-1 23 1.49 4.75 8 -0.66%
16:30 Celta Vigo Osasuna Finished 2-1 23 2.2 3.81 4.9 8.57%
19:00 Athletic Bilbao Atletico Madrid Finished 2-1 23 5.22 3.57 2 2.91%
12:00 Real Ovedio Girona Finished 0-1 23 2.11 3.21 5 1.48%
14:00 CD Mirandes Almeria Finished 1-1 23 4.02 3.37 2.11 -1.91%
16:15 AD Alcorcon CD Leganes Finished 1-2 23 3.6 2.85 2.55 -2.04%
18:30 Tenerife CD Castellon Finished 1-1 23 1.8 3.42 6.75 0.39%
09:00 Granada CF II Las Palmas II Finished 0-1 23 2.26 2.85 4.45 -1.78%
09:00 El Ejido CD Marino Finished 4-0 23 1.62 3.65 7.4 -2.57%
09:30 Sevilla II Cadiz II Finished 1-2 23 2.08 3.08 4.65 -2.01%
09:30 Yeclano Deportivo Marbella FC Finished 3-1 23 3.22 2.99 2.65 -2.19%
09:30 Real Valladolid II Celta Vigo II Finished 0-5 23 2.48 3.1 3.4 -1.95%
10:00 Cordoba Tamaraceite Finished 1-1 23 2.03 3.06 4.7 -3.12%
10:00 Lorca Deportiva Recreativo Huelva Finished 2-1 23 3.71 2.99 2.27 -4.26%
10:00 Don Benito Atletico Baleares Finished 1-4 23 3.44 3.05 2.459 -2.46%
10:00 Socuellamos UD Poblense Finished 1-0 23 2.67 3 3.1 -2.95%
10:00 UD Melilla Las Rosas Finished 0-0 23 2.18 3.1 4.9 1.48%
10:00 Ejea SD Leioa Finished 2-1 23 2.13 3.12 4.4 -1.70%
10:00 Tudelano Amorebieta Finished 1-2 22 2.67 2.93 3 -4.69%
10:00 Valencia II CE L`Hospitalet Finished 1-1 20 2.5 3.14 3.045 -4.48%
10:00 Levante II Badalona Finished 1-1 23 2.62 2.89 3.3 -2.98%
10:00 Villarreal II Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 1-2 21 3.03 3.1 2.66 -2.78%
10:00 UD Ibiza Andorra CF Finished 2-1 21 2.14 3.19 4.2 -1.85%
10:00 CD Lealtad CD Guijuelo Finished 2-3 23 2.2 3.38 3.64 -2.45%
10:00 Numancia SD Compostela