• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 05, 2021

May 05, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Junior Sevan Banants Yerevan II Finished 4-1 10 1.364 5.25 6.75 -6.70%
12:00 FK Van Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-1 18 4.73 3.64 1.833 -3.07%
09:05 Brisbane Roar Western United FC Finished 2-1 21 2.01 3.79 4.1 -0.52%
10:00 Adelaide United Sydney FC
11:20 Perth Glory Melbourne City Finished 1-3 22 5.58 4.75 1.63 -0.32%
08:45 Northern Tigers St George Saints Full Time 2-2 12 2.55 4.15 3.04 3.94%
09:00 Weston Molonglo Cooma Tigers Full Time 0-6 12 15 11 1.218 2.19%
09:00 Maitland Singleton Strikers Finished 4-0 11 1.13 11.5 20 -2.14%
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Bankstown City Lions Finished 3-2 14 1.52 5 5.55 -3.67%
09:30 Pascoe Vale SC Brunswick City SC Finished 2-1 16 2.6 4.1 2.47 -3.23%
09:30 Monbulk Rangers Mooroolbark Finished 2-1 14 4.2 4.92 1.66 -4.19%
09:30 Bankstown Berries Wollongong United FC Finished 3-0 14 2.7 4.2 2.55 -0.06%
09:30 Blacktown Spartans Glebe Gorillas FC Full Time 1-1 11 1.292 7 8.7 -3.08%
09:45 Menai Hawks Sydney Olympic Full Time 1-1 5 39 21 1.02 -5.09%
10:00 Ballarat City Clifton Hill Finished 2-3 14 1.6 5 4.5 -4.51%
10:00 Valentine Phoenix Minmi Wanderers Full Time 3-0 10 1.11 26 126 5.56%
10:00 Saif SC Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 1-2 18 2.29 3.4 3.47 -1.86%
13:00 Arambagh Abahani Chittagong Finished 0-1
15:00 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Muktijoddha Finished 2-1 19 1.238 8 15 0.06%
Belarus ‐ Cup
14:30 FC Isloch Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 2-0 21 6.69 4.7 1.5556 -0.51%
16:30 Torpedo Zhodino BATE Borisov Finished 1-1 23 3.43 3.74 2.25 -0.34%
11:30 Belshina Bobruisk FC Slonim Finished 3-1 20 1.61 4.3 6.3 -1.23%
13:30 FC Lida Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 1-1 18 7.43 4.77 1.59 2.76%
15:30 Krumkachy Minsk FC Baranovichi Finished 4-3 19 1.15 31 81 9.39%
23:00 CSE CS Alagoano Finished 2-0 16 4.43 3.26 1.936 -4.67%
23:00 Murici ASA Arapiraca Finished 0-2 17 2.75 3.08 2.9 -3.21%
23:00 Coruripe Alianca Pilarense Finished 1-3 18 28.5 15.8 1.09 -1.56%
23:00 CRB Jacioba AC Finished 4-2 20 1.31 5.5 12.2 -2.64%
22:30 Vitoria BA Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 1-1 19 1.53 4.4 6.1 -4.29%
22:30 Bahia de Feira UNIRB Futebol Clube Finished 3-0 20 1.65 3.77 5.5 -5.05%
22:30 AD Atlanta Doce Mel Juazeirense BA Finished 2-2 20 6.25 4.1 1.57 -3.92%
22:30 Vitoria da Conquista BA Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 3-0 20 2.31 3.68 3.86 3.77%
22:30 Jacuipense BA Bahia BA Finished 0-1 18 3.8 3.09 3.3 12.38%
18:00 Ceilandia SE do Gama DF Finished 2-1 19 4.04 3.3 2.04 -3.92%
18:30 Luziania Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-5 19 7.5 4.19 1.5208 -2.87%
18:30 Pacajus Fortaleza CE Finished 0-0 21 17 7.63 1.184 -3.33%
18:30 Caucaia Uniclinic Finished 0-6 20 32 14.5 1.1901 6.33%
23:30 Vila Nova GO Aparecidense GO Finished 1-1 21 2.43 3.02 3.55 -2.38%
22:00 URT MG Pouso Alegre FC Finished (pen.) 2-4 12 2.7 2.88 3.03 -4.55%
18:00 Tuna Luso Brasileira Itupiranga PA Finished 0-1 20 1.684 3.88 5.75 -2.48%
19:00 Independente PA Castanhal PA Finished 1-2 19 3 3.2 2.59 -3.09%
22:00 Paysandu PA Bragantino PA Finished 1-0 18 1.55 4.42 10.19 3.14%
23:00 Botafogo PB Sao Paulo Crystal Finished 2-1 20 1.562 3.96 7 -3.44%
18:00 Juventus SP Sao Bernardo SP Cancelled
18:00 Taubate SP Sertaozinho SP Cancelled
18:00 Agua Santa SP Portuguesa Santista Cancelled
18:00 Monte Azul SP Red Bull Brasil SP Cancelled
18:00 Oeste SP Rio Claro SP Cancelled
18:00 Portuguesa SP Audax SP Cancelled
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Velo Clube SP Cancelled
18:00 XV de Novembro SP Atibaia SP
01:00 Bandeirante SP Marilia SP Finished 3-1 16 3.7 3.22 2.348 -0.67%
01:00 Linense SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 1-2 15 2.32 3.24 3.25 -4.52%
01:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Penapolense SP Finished 2-0 15 1.46 4.26 9.25 -2.70%
01:00 Sao Jose SP Olimpia SP Finished 4-1 16 2.05 3.42 3.78 -4.28%
18:00 Batatais SP Noroeste Bauru SP Cancelled
18:00 Capivariano SP Rio Preto SP Cancelled
18:00 Primavera SP Desportivo Brasil SP Cancelled
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Olimpia SP Cancelled
19:00 Linense SP Barretos SP Cancelled
19:00 Penapolense SP Bandeirante SP Cancelled
22:00 Marilia SP Comercial SP Cancelled
18:00 Retro Brasil Central SC Caruaru Finished 2-1 20 1.85 3.77 4.82 -1.31%
18:00 Sete de Setembro Vitoria PE Finished 0-0 18 1.935 3.3 4.1 -5.99%
21:45 Salgueiro AC Vera Cruz PE Finished 2-1 19 1.7 5.75 14 19.96%
18:00 Globo RN ABC RN Finished 1-2 21 4.4 3.25 2.06 -2.00%
23:45 Forca E Luz RN America RN Finished 2-2 18 11 5.25 1.4 0.43%
20:00 Sergipe Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-0 16 5 3.38 1.965 -0.47%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Sao Jose RS U20 Finished 2-0 19 1.5 4.42 6.3 -4.91%
18:00 ABC RN U20 Avai U20 Finished 0-3 20 7.5 5.65 1.35 -4.86%
18:00 Coritiba PR U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 1-0 19 2.12 3.4 3.52 -4.75%
19:00 Uniao ABC U20 Floresta EC U20 Finished 1-2 18 2.28 3.65 2.93 -5.11%
20:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Galvez AC U20 Finished 5-0 19 1.09 14 27 -2.52%
20:00 Sao Raimundo RR U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 1-3 20 25 9.75 1.16 -0.46%
23:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 Finished 4-0 19 1.295 5.55 14.6 -2.04%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Cherno More Varna Botev Plovdiv Finished 3-1 21 1.37 29 91 28.97%
16:45 Tsarsko Selo Levski Sofia Finished 0-2 20 2.53 3.28 3.035 -2.88%
Burundi ‐ Cup
13:00 Garage FC Flambeau Du Centre FC Finished 0-4 3 4.05 3.5 1.75 -9.42%
00:00 Philadelphia Union     Atlanta United Finished 1-1 23 2.32 3.82 3.25 -0.05%
02:15 Cruz Azul     Toronto FC Finished 1-0 23 1.52 4.55 7.74 -0.68%
00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil     Boca Juniors Finished 1-0 23 2.5 3.2 3.17 -2.72%
00:30 LDU Quito     Flamengo RJ Finished 2-3 22 6.75 4.6 2.2 21.94%
00:30 Defensa y Justicia     Palmeiras SP Finished 1-2 22 6 3.88 1.7 -1.25%
22:00 Racing Club     Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-0 22 3.9 3.4 2.6 6.94%
22:00 Independiente del Valle     Universitario Deportes Finished 4-0 23 1.22 8.5 18.25 0.79%
00:30 FBC Melgar     Atletico PR Finished 1-0 22 4.2 3.24 2.07 -2.90%
02:00 Palestino     Newells Old Boys Finished 0-1 22 2.31 3.35 3.78 0.41%
22:15 Huachipato     Rosario Central Finished 1-1 23 3.25 3.25 4.25 17.55%
22:15 Torque     Guabira Montero Finished 4-0 20 1.25 6.5 12 -3.58%
22:15 Bolivar     Ceara Finished 0-0 23 1.4651 4.64 7.5 -3.04%
14:00 Colombe Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-1 13 3.125 3.2 2.8 1.05%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Chengdu Qianbao Finished 1-1 19 6.5 3.5 1.89 3.24%
11:35 Jiangxi Liansheng Nanjing City Finished 0-1 22 5.16 3.7 2.1 6.35%
11:35 Shaanxi Changan Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 4-1 22 2 4.9 10 24.37%
11:35 Beijing Ligong Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 0-4 20 5.1 3.46 1.89 -1.40%
10:00 Tianjin Teda Hebei Zhongji Finished 0-1 23 7.13 3.94 1.6667 0.60%
12:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-1 22 3.132 3.5 2.44 -1.46%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Fortaleza FC Finished 3-0 21 1.75 3.73 5.65 -1.62%
20:00 Atletico Huila Cortulua Finished 1-1 22 2.12 3.3 3.98 -2.53%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Hajduk Split Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-1 23 5.1 3.7 2 3.48%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 0-2 20 1.81 3.9 4.66 -2.30%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:00 NK Bistra Gaj Mace Finished 4-0 14 2.25 3.9 3.2 -1.32%
15:00 NK Spansko NK Ponikve Finished 1-3 14 1.96 3.74 3.67 -4.77%
15:00 Jarun Karlovac Finished 2-1 13 1.42 5.04 6.7 -4.93%
15:00 Maksimir Zagreb Lucko Finished 6-1 10 3.24 3.7 2.102 -5.18%
15:00 Mladost Petrinja Udarnik Kurilovec Finished 3-3 13 4.3 4.2 1.68 -6.18%
15:00 NK Hask NK Dugo Selo Finished 2-2 14 2.42 3.9 2.915 -1.25%
15:00 NK Vrapce NK Trnje Finished 1-2 14 5.5 4.072 1.59 -5.33%
15:00 NK Vrbovec Segesta Sisak Finished 3-0 10 3.54 3.7 1.98 -5.46%
15:00 NK Zagorec Krapina Tresnjevka Finished 2-1 14 2.2 4.45 5.43 15.82%
16:00 Podravac Virje Varteks Varazdin Postponed 5 7.8 6 1.23 -9.74%
14:00 APOEL Nicosia AEP Paphos Finished 0-1 19 5 3.45 3.4 27.56%
16:30 AEL Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-2 20 3.35 3.88 2.84 10.09%
15:30 Sparta Prague Slavia Prague Finished 0-3 21 4.35 3.64 1.88 -3.52%
13:00 Dukla Prague Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-2 23 2.28 3.5 3.18 -3.73%
15:00 Trinec Usti nad Labem Finished 1-0 21 2.064 3.5 4 -1.98%
15:00 FK Varnsdorf Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-1 23 3 3.3 2.51 -3.36%
15:00 Blansko MFK Chrudim Finished 4-1 23 4 3.7 3.2 20.08%
15:00 SK Lisen MAS Taborsko Finished 1-1 23 1.7 5.75 13 19.18%
15:30 Graffin Vlasim Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 3-1 23 1.3 8.5 21 7.01%
16:30 Hvidovre Kolding IF Finished 0-2 21 2.11 3.52 3.8 -2.07%
17:00 BK Union Fremad Valby Finished 1-0 15 2.22 3.95 2.74 -6.42%
17:00 Ballerup Skovlunde KFUMs Boldklub Finished 1-1 15 2.62 3.46 2.5 -6.60%
17:00 Karlslunde IF Ishoj Finished 0-0 15 2.17 3.8 2.822 -7.27%
17:00 Tarnby FF Koge Nord Finished 1-2 15 2.2 3.5 3.064 -6.25%
17:00 Greve RB 1906 Finished 2-0 13 1.4 5.25 6.75 -5.03%
17:00 Norresundby Vejgaard BSK Finished 1-2 16 4 4.15 1.785 -4.87%
17:00 Aarhus Fremad II Silkeborg KFUM Finished 0-0 15 3.65 3.8 1.898 -6.02%
17:00 Herlev IF B 1908 Finished 0-1 15 2.01 3.8 3.34 -5.67%
17:00 B 1913 Hedensted IF Finished 0-0 15 3.54 3.75 2.06 -3.34%
17:00 Viby IF Marienlyst Finished 2-3 15 7.5 5.2 1.8 13.48%
17:00 Kolding BK Horsens FS Finished 1-0 15 2.3 3.64 2.7 -7.40%
17:00 Odder IGF OKS Postponed 15 2.375 3.88 2.632 -5.55%
17:00 Ringkobing Varde Finished 0-0 13 2.4 3.7 2.56 -7.20%
17:00 Tjorring Kjellerup Finished 1-6 15 4.4 4.4 1.632 -6.30%
20:00 Guayaquil City CA Santo Domingo Finished 0-1 18 1.87 3.4 4.7 -4.00%
22:00 Cumbaya CA Porteno Finished 2-1 19 1.9174 4.12 5.8 6.76%
19:30 Ismaily SC El Gounah Finished 3-2 23 2.355 2.85 4.71 1.23%
19:30 Aswan Al-Masry Club Finished 2-3 22 5.25 3.16 2.02 -0.20%
19:30 Ceramica Cleopatra Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 1-1 22 2.4 2.9 3.99 -1.20%
19:30 Misr El Maqasha Talaea El Gaish Finished 0-2 23 3.1 3.1 2.95 1.61%
20:30 Luis Angel Firpo AD Isidro Metapan Finished 1-0 21 2.8 3.4 4.333 13.37%
21:00 CD Aguila Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-1 19 2.85 3.3 2.53 -4.69%
21:30 CD FAS Municipal Limeno Finished 2-1 19 2.24 4.4 16 35.83%
18:00 Fulham U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 1-0 19 2.108 3.9 3.36 -2.76%
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-2 18 21 11 1.098 -4.70%
14:30 Levadia Tallinn Tulevik Viljandi Finished 4-1 22 1.1626 11.1 17 -0.90%
16:00 Trans Narva Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 2-1 23 2.16 3.95 3.41 -0.93%
16:30 JK Nomme Kalju Flora Tallinn Finished 1-2 23 5.25 4.24 1.7 -1.44%
15:30 TPS Turku VPS Vaasa Finished 1-1 21 2.05 3.54 4.44 0.45%
17:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-2 21 3.32 3.62 2.35 -0.30%
17:00 FSV Zwickau SV Meppen Finished 0-0 22 2.31 3.55 3.18 -2.82%
17:00 FC Saarbrucken FC Magdeburg Finished 0-3 21 2.31 3.68 3.19 -1.78%
17:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Viktoria Koln Finished 1-1 23 2.7 3.44 2.76 -2.29%
17:00 MSV Duisburg Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-2 23 2.65 3.89 2.6 -1.87%
17:15 Eintracht Frankfurt Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 3-1 22 1.69 4.35 4.5 -4.20%
16:30 Preussen Munster SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 4-0 21 1.3802 5.15 8.5 -3.51%
16:45 Mons Calpe Lions Gibraltar Finished 1-0 17 1.18 8 13.75 -4.32%
19:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lynx Finished 1-0 18 1.15 12.1 26 0.94%
10:00 Niki Volos Episkopi FC Finished 0-0 15 1.71 3.64 5.6 -3.67%
14:00 Asteras Magoulas Kozani Finished 3-0 14 2.12 3.45 4 -1.14%
14:00 Pierikos Katerini Olympiakos Volos Finished 1-1 13 2.25 3.12 4.3 0.25%
14:00 Veria PO Triglia Finished 0-0 16 1.32 5.75 11 -2.19%
14:00 Ialysos 1948 Kalamata Finished 0-0
14:00 Kallithea Egaleo Postponed 12 2.05 3.14 4.16 -4.46%
14:15 Aris Thessaloniki Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1 21 2.08 3.74 4.08 0.68%
16:30 Panatinaikos Asteras Tripolis Finished 2-2 22 1.79 3.45 6.07 -1.31%
18:30 AEK Athens PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 21 3.16 3.28 2.75 1.53%
12:30 Levadiakos Ergotelis Finished 0-1 19 1.3125 4.95 13.2 -3.82%
12:30 Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Skoda Xanthi Finished 0-1 21 8.4 5 1.48 0.53%
12:30 Chania FC Ionikos Nikaias Finished 1-0 19 6.5 3.2 1.82 -1.56%
19:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 2-0 20 3.3 3.21 2.36 -3.69%
01:00 CD Motagua CD Vida Finished 3-0 18 1.52 4.55 6.81 -2.39%
07:00 Southern District RSA Tai Chung Finished 4-1 18 1.94 4.18 3.85 -1.42%
19:15 Keflavik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 0-3 21 2.85 4.66 2.44 2.53%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 2-1 19 1.071 15 36 -2.74%
12:00 Ham Kam     Raufoss Finished 1-5 17 2.38 4.25 3.22 3.52%
12:00 Arna Bjornar Women     Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Finished 0-2 13 7.25 5.5 1.44 -1.40%
16:30 Stabaek Women     Linderud-Grei Women Finished 5-1 9 1.04 14.75 36 -5.40%
17:00 Lyn Oslo FK Women     Honefoss BK Women Finished 2-0 9 1.6 5.2 4.8 -2.50%
13:45 Maccabi Yavne Ironi Or Yehuda 4 2.27 3.24 2.812 -9.49%
14:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa AS Nordia Jerusalem 4 1.59 3.6 5.05 -9.48%
14:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 4 2.32 3 2.944 -9.42%
15:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Azor 4 2.4 3.4 2.5 -9.97%
15:00 Ironi Kuseife Hapoel Ashkelon 4 3.075 2.75 2.42 -9.26%
17:45 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Maccabi Shaaraim 4 2.42 2.75 3.075 -9.26%
12:00 Juventus U19 Empoli U19 Finished 1-1 19 2.7 4.25 4.44 20.35%
13:00 Salernitana U19 Pescara U19 5 6.75 5.25 1.4 -5.03%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Arconatese Varese Finished 0-0 19 2.4 3.4 3.2 -2.28%
13:00 Casale Caronnese Finished 1-0 17 2.435 3.25 3.082 -4.11%
13:00 USD Castellanzese Borgosesia Finished 3-7 20 1.36 5.9 10 -0.48%
13:00 ASD Fossano Caratese Finished 1-0 10 5 3.58 1.72 -5.72%
13:00 Gozzano AC Bra 3 1.62 3.75 4 -11.81%
13:00 Legnano USD Pont Donnaz Finished 2-1 20 3.3 3.3 2.13 -7.02%
13:00 Vado FC ASD Imperia Finished 1-1 20 2.32 3.65 3.28 -0.98%
13:00 Ambrosiana Cartigliano Finished 3-1 18 2.3 3.6 2.985 -4.54%
13:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo AC Mestre Finished 2-1 19 2.15 3.8 3.42 -2.03%
13:00 Belluno Adriese Finished 1-1 20 2.278 3.4 3 -6.23%
13:00 Cjarlins Muzane Chions Finished 2-0 20 1.333 5.25 8.25 -5.83%
13:00 Delta Porto Tolle Campodarsego Finished 1-0 18 2.5 3.5 2.86 -3.42%
13:00 ASD Clodiense Vigontiona Calcio Finished 1-0 16 2.152 3.4 3.15 -7.09%
13:00 Sasso Marconi GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 3-2 19 2.23 3.5 3.05 -5.84%
13:00 San Nicolo ASD Pineto Finished 0-1 20 1.745 3.95 5 -2.56%
13:00 ASD Molfetta Aversa Normanna Finished 5-2 19 1.8 3.9 5.4 0.29%
13:00 Team Altamura Atletico Puteolana Finished 1-1 18 1.48 4.75 8.4 -0.52%
13:00 San Luca Calcio Licata Finished 2-1 19 1.752 3.352 6.6 -2.02%
13:00 Castelfidardo Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 3-2 21 2.58 3.04 3.6 0.57%
13:30 Este Virtus Bolzano Finished 0-1 19 2.2 3.42 3.45 -3.55%
05:00 Okayama Machida Zelvia Finished 1-2 21 3.11 2.9 2.73 -3.16%
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi JEF United Ichihara Finished 0-1 21 3.26 3.144 2.46 -3.04%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Ventforet Kofu Finished 2-2 21 2.86 3.125 2.88 -1.66%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Albirex Niigata Finished 2-3 21 3.33 3.32 2.63 1.86%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Mito Hollyhock Finished 2-3 21 2.285 3.41 3.85 0.95%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-2 21 2.02 3.44 4.3 -1.80%
05:00 Ehime FC Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-0 21 5.2 3.81 1.7299 -3.18%
06:00 Tokyo Verdy Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 3-1 21 2.3 3.72 3.29 -0.75%
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga SC Sagamihara Finished 2-1 21 1.85 3.35 5.25 -2.87%
06:00 Montedio Yamagata SC Sagamihara
07:00 Tochigi SC Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-2 21 1.936 3.35 4.7 -2.71%
09:00 Ryukyu Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-0 21 3.05 3.69 2.35 -2.38%
07:00 FC Gifu Azul Claro Numazu Finished 3-1 23 2.04 3.65 4.14 -0.57%
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu Finished 2-1 23 1.57 4.6 6.1 -1.79%
05:00 Oita Trinita Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-1 23 3.07 3.1 2.81 -0.42%
05:00 Yokohama FC Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-1 22 2.93 3.2 2.68 -2.62%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama F Marinos Finished 1-1 23 2.8 3.7 2.48 -2.97%
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai Finished 4-1 22 2.02 3.5 4.21 -1.80%
06:00 Vissel Kobe FC Tokyo Finished 0-0 23 2.689 3.52 2.84 -0.80%
06:00 Kashima Antlers Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-1 23 1.73 4.15 5.44 -0.28%
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 3-3 23 2.53 3.35 3.09 -1.71%
13:00 Besa Peje FC Prishtina Finished 0-3 7 23 9.2 1.18 0.04%
13:00 KF Feronikeli Trepca 89 Finished 3-0 7 1.77 3.35 4.6 -7.48%
13:00 Gjilani FC Drita Gjilan Finished 1-1 7 4.36 3.4 1.83 -6.54%
13:00 Riga FC Ventspils Finished 3-0 21 1.42 6 15 6.66%
14:00 Spartaks Jurmala BFC Daugava Finished 0-3 23 2.35 3.39 3.35 -1.87%
15:00 FS Metta-Lu Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 0-3 23 23 8.5 1.35 10.88%
15:00 Suduva Marijampole Trakai Finished 2-0 23 1.65 4.8 7 4.47%
17:30 Petange FC Wiltz 71 Finished 5-1
17:30 Mondorf-Les-Bains RM Hamm Benfica Finished 0-0 16 2.85 3.75 2.4 -3.31%
13:15 Sabah Melaka Finished 3-1 18 2.278 3.8 3.108 -2.33%
14:00 Petaling Jaya City Perak FA Finished 0-1 19 2.9 3.36 2.85 0.67%
14:00 Pahang Selangor FA Finished 2-2 19 3.7 3.9 2.06 -1.20%
22:00 Tepatitlan Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 3-0 17 3.3 3.3 2.375 -2.64%
14:00 Atlas U20 Club America U20 Finished 3-1 10 2.16 4.1 3.2 -1.90%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica Zeta Golubovci Finished 3-0 21 1.6 4.5 6.5 -0.11%
18:00 Decic Tuzi Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 1-0 19 2.165 3 3.85 -5.21%
22:00 FUS Rabat RS Berkane Finished 3-1 21 2.852 9.25 33 104.48%
Morocco ‐ Cup
22:00 FAR Rabat Raja Casablanca Finished (pen.) 6-4 23 3 3.13 2.9 0.24%
22:00 Wydad Casablanca SCC Mohammedia Finished 4-0 22 1.6 5.75 23 18.71%
21:00 Juventus Managua Junior Managua Finished 2-2 20 1.62 5.75 9 10.83%
21:00 Chinandega Walter Ferretti Finished 0-3
21:00 Real Madriz ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 1-0
15:00 Dakkada FC Lobi Stars Postponed
15:00 Enyimba Ifeanyi Uba Finished 2-2 3 1.7 3 5.5 -9.37%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Rivers United Postponed
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Enyimba Postponed
14:00 Champions Academy Plaza Amador II Finished 1-2 7 5.65 5.25 1.472 -4.47%
14:00 Champions Academy Plaza Amador 3 5.5 4.3 2.65 26.30%
15:00 GKS Jastrzebie Miedz Legnica Finished 1-2 21 3.52 3.5 4.5 26.26%
17:00 LKS Nieciecza Korona Kielce Finished 6-2 21 1.525 4.06 8.67 -1.71%
16:00 GKS Katowice Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-0 21 1.39 6.5 17 7.29%
17:00 Stal Mielec Rakow Czestochowa Finished 0-1 21 3.5 3.6 2.21 -1.57%
18:00 Sporting Braga Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-1 23 1.5 4.51 9.08 0.15%
18:00 Maritimo Funchal Gil Vicente Finished 0-1 23 3.18 3.2 2.95 3.53%
20:15 Rio Ave Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-2 23 5.58 3.88 1.76 -0.51%
Qatar ‐ Q League
19:00 Al Wakrah SC II Al-Duhail II Finished 1-1
19:00 Al Kharitiyath II Qatar SC II Finished 0-8
19:00 Al Sailiya SC Al Markhiya Finished 1-0 21 1.85 3.9 4.75 -0.74%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
09:00 Astra Giurgiu UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-2 21 2.64 3.165 3.25 -0.24%
11:15 Hermannstadt Sibiu Viitorul Constanta Finished 0-0 21 2.85 3.1 2.77 -3.33%
13:30 CSMS Iasi Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-2 21 5.55 4.08 1.77 0.98%
16:00 Sepsi OSK Universitatea Craiova Finished 2-0 21 3.2 3.04 2.72 -0.90%
08:00 Banat Girls Women Asociatia Fotbal Club Fair-Play Women Finished 5-3 3 1.4 4.1 6.5 -10.07%
08:00 Olimpia Cluj Women Piros Security Arad Women Finished 3-1 11 1.225 8.1 10.5 -3.38%
08:00 Carmen Bucharest Women AC Independenta Baia Mare Women Finished 1-2 11 2.09 4.26 2.95 -4.96%
08:00 Selena Constanta Women Alexandria Women Full Time 1-5 8 5.1 5.05 1.52 -4.94%
08:00 Universitatea Galati Women ACS Vasas Women Full Time 1-3 8 6.15 5.5 1.428 -4.28%
08:00 ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Women Full Time 1-0 8 2.49 4.71 2.24 -5.69%
09:00 Spartak Moscow II Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 0-2 20 6.75 5.71 1.58 4.58%
10:00 Kolomna Torpedo Vladimir Finished 0-1 20 4.75 4.4 1.67 -3.53%
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Finished 3-2 12 2.95 3.9 2.45 -0.35%
09:00 FK Rostov U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 3-1 12 8 5.75 1.41 -0.81%
09:00 Konoplev Academy U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 2-4 12 9 7 1.3 -2.27%
10:00 FC Sochi U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 1-1 12 2.17 3.59 3.25 -4.50%
10:00 Khimki U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 0-2 12 3.2 4.15 2.725 8.64%
10:00 Uor-5 U21 FC Tambov U21 Finished 2-4
11:00 Rotor Volgograd U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 2-0 11 3 3.88 2.33 -1.98%
12:30 FC Krasnodar U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 2-0 12 1.38 7.8 13 7.55%
13:00 Terek Grozny U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 4-3 12 4.4 4.26 2.05 5.28%
14:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 12 2.05 4.12 3.75 0.28%
18:45 Virtus Acquaviva AC Libertas Finished 2-3 17 3.48 3.65 2.2 -1.56%
18:40 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 4-3 23 2.47 4.5 6.75 28.99%
15:00 GFK Dubocica Leskovac Radnicki Sremska Finished 0-1 13 2.7 3.168 2.64 -6.09%
15:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo Graficar Beograd Finished 1-1 14 2.03 3.018 4.4 -4.87%
15:00 Zemun Borac Cacak Finished 1-1 16 10 4.06 1.571 1.75%
15:00 Loznica Zarkovo Finished 1-2 13 2.36 4.5 9 32.09%
15:00 Buducnost Dobanovci Radnicki Pirot Finished 3-1 16 1.82 3.51 5.5 -1.59%
15:00 Jagodina FK Imt Finished 0-3 14 5.05 4.15 1.692 -2.91%
15:00 Sloga Kraljevo Dinamo Vranje Finished 2-0 16 6.2 4.4 1.61 -0.96%
15:00 Trayal Krusevac FK Kabel Novi Sad Finished 0-1 14 2.68 3.025 2.96 -3.99%
17:00 Kolubara Lazarevac Radnicki 1923 Finished 3-1 13 1.875 3.45 4.5 -4.34%
14:00 Partizan Belgrade FK Backa Topola Finished 3-1 21 1.27 6.05 14 -2.36%
14:00 Zlatibor Cajetina Metalac GM Finished 1-0 19 4.82 3.8 1.8 -2.55%
14:00 Indija Macva Sabac Finished 2-2 20 1.6 4.28 8 1.66%
14:00 Vojvodina Radnicki Nis Finished 0-0 20 5.71 4.93 3.75 55.13%
16:05 Rad Belgrade Red Star Belgrade Finished 2-2 19 13.3 6.68 1.25 -2.43%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-3 22 7.22 4.01 1.65 0.61%
15:00 ND Beltinci Jadran Dekani Finished 2-2 17 1.775 4.1 5 -0.72%
15:00 Roltek Dob Nafta Lendava Finished 1-1 18 8 5.75 1.364 -3.11%
15:00 Rudar Velenje Triglav Kranj Finished 0-1 16 3.7 3.9 2.05 -1.43%
15:00 NK Radomlje ND Bilje Finished 5-2 16 2.05 5.98 9 30.52%
15:00 Fuzinar Drava Ptuj Finished 1-3 14 1.667 4.05 5.14 -3.97%
15:00 NK Krka Brezice Finished 1-1 17 1.85 4.33 3.82 -3.22%
15:00 Smartno ND Primorje Finished 1-1 14 3.6 3.87 1.97 -4.20%
15:00 NK Krsko Posavlje Brda Dobrovo Finished 3-4 15 1.5 4.85 6.75 -2.06%
13:00 NK Mura FC Koper Finished 2-1 22 1.67 3.78 5.85 -3.32%
15:15 Domzale Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 2-0 23 2.636 3.1 3.5 1.25%
13:00 Bizana Pondo Chiefs Cape Town All Stars Finished 2-3
13:00 Platinium Stars FC Polokwane City Finished 1-0
13:00 Free State Stars Steenberg United Finished 1-1
13:00 Pretoria Callies Sekhukhune United FC Finished 1-2
13:00 TS Sporting Richards Bay Finished 1-0 16 2.725 3.1 3.05 -1.71%
13:00 Uthongathi FC Pretoria University FC Finished 1-0
13:00 Mamelodi Sundown Maritzburg United Finished 2-0 22 1.48 4.12 10.25 -1.57%
04:30 Daejeon Citizen Jeonnam Dragons Finished 1-1 22 2.59 3.15 3.54 1.42%
04:30 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Busan I Park Finished 1-0 20 2.36 3.27 3.5 -1.50%
07:00 National Police Agency Ansan Greeners Cancelled 18 2.68 3.13 2.9 -3.61%
07:00 Seoul E-Land Gyeongnam FC Finished 1-1 22 2.4 3.3 3.38 -1.53%
09:30 FC Anyang Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 2-0 21 1.72 3.7 6.33 -0.96%
11:00 Levante Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 2-1 19 2.075 3.65 3.55 -3.62%
17:00 Sevilla Women Barcelona Women Finished 1-4 12 41 19 1.015 -5.86%
09:30 Atletico Madrid II UD Melilla Finished 0-2 22 2.26 3.15 3.91 -1.55%
15:00 Hercules UE Llagostera Finished 2-0 23 1.94 3.08 5.3 -2.80%
15:00 Mutilvera Club Portugalete Finished 1-0 22 2.35 3.25 3.7 -0.35%
16:45 CD La Granja UD Santa Marta Finished 2-0 10 2.168 3.3 3.7 -3.34%
17:00 CD Gerena Conil CF Finished 3-0 19 2.45 3.448 4.3 7.44%
17:00 El San Martin Real Aviles Finished 1-1 19 2.64 3.21 3.15 -0.77%
17:00 AD Almudevar Fraga Finished 1-2 16 2.32 3.3 3.36 -3.07%
17:00 Urraca CF Caudal Deportivo Finished 1-1 18 3.2 3.05 2.488 -4.06%
17:05 CD La Granja UD Santa Marta
17:30 Xerez Deportivo San Roque Lepe Finished 1-1 18 1.72 3.75 5.45 -3.06%
17:45 CD Valdefierro CD Sarinena Finished 2-1 17 4.3333 3.8 1.9 -1.98%
18:00 Alcobendas Sport Villaverde Boetticher Finished 4-1 19 1.79 3.38 5 -5.17%
18:00 Trival Valderas Flat Earth Finished 3-0 19 3.05 2.97 2.625 -4.35%
18:00 Real Aranjuez CF RSD Alcala Finished 1-2 19 3.63 3.1 2.363 -2.08%
18:00 Vimenor UD Samano Finished 2-0 19 2.03 3.56 4.05 -2.00%
18:15 Rapido Bouzas Silva SD Finished 4-0 18 1.53 4.168 8 -1.82%
18:30 CD Pradejon Villegas Finished 4-1 16 1.1 11 21 -4.55%
15:00 Servette St Gallen Finished 0-1 23 2.35 3.8 2.89 -3.35%
08:00 Chinese Taipei CPC Taichung Futuro FC Finished 1-2 15 4.81 3.82 1.812 -2.11%
08:00 FC Taicheng Lions Tatung FC Finished 0-1 12 7.25 4.84 1.5 -1.11%
11:00 Taipower FC Hasus TSU FC Finished 4-0 15 1.1486 17 41 4.84%
13:00 JKT Tanzania Namungo FC Finished 1-0 5 2.48 2.76 3.2 -7.24%
12:30 Tataouine US Monastirienne Finished 3-1 22 2 3.65 4.66 1.16%
12:30 Rejiche Etoile Metlaoui Finished 1-0
12:30 Stade Tunisien Etoile Sahel Finished 1-0 22 2.6 2.97 3.05 -4.69%
12:30 Club Africain Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-1 22 3.9 2.93 2.38 -1.76%
12:30 JS Kairouanaise CA Bizertin Finished 1-4
12:30 CS Sfaxien AS Slimane Finished 0-1 22 1.53 4.4 7.5 -1.40%
12:30 Olympique de Beja Ben Guerdane Finished 1-1
19:00 Chelsea     Real Madrid Finished 2-0 23 2.382 3.63 3.43 1.33%
23:00 Weston FC Miami City Cancelled 13 9.7 6.4 1.25 -5.60%
18:00 West Chester United Junior Lone Star FC Finished 1-0 3 2.25 3.8 2.5 -9.71%
Uganda ‐ Cup
12:30 Kampala City Council Maroons FC Finished 3-0 11 1.25 8.75 29 5.40%
12:30 Bul FC Kigezi Homeboyz FC 3 1.12 6.5 16.5 -9.69%
13:00 Bright Stars Uganda Police FC Finished 1-0 10 2.208 3.9 2.8 -6.23%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev Illichivec Mariupol Finished 0-0 23 1.4 6.08 11.5 3.55%
16:00 Oleksandria Kolos Kovalivka Finished 0-2 23 6.18 4.09 1.78 3.29%
16:00 Vorskla Poltava Desna Chernihiv Finished 1-1 23 3.1 3.46 2.73 2.26%
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Zorya Lugansk Finished 0-1 23 3.45 3.64 2.4 1.91%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Mash Al Mubarek Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 1-4 19 3.6 3.72 2.44 4.56%
12:00 Andijan Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 1-2 19 8 4.5 2.14 22.77%
14:00 Metalourg Bekabad Sogdiana Jizak Finished 0-2 19 2.45 3.26 3.06 -4.00%
08:30 Hung Vuong An Giang Dong Tam Long An Finished 0-1 17 3 3.1 2.7 -2.56%
10:00 Cong Anh Nhan Dan Bong Da Hue FC Cancelled 17 1.96 3.3 4.15 -5.14%
10:00 XSKT Can Tho Phu Dong Finished 1-0 18 2.7 2.99 3.05 -3.17%
11:00 BRVT FC Binh Phuoc Finished 1-3 18 1.536 4.09 6.65 -4.39%
Data from May 09, 2021, 17:17
4.351734161377
Disable AdBlockPlus