• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 06, 2021

May 06, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Jiangsu Suning     Nagoya Grampus Postponed
11:00 BKMA Yerevan Ararat Yerevan II Finished 4-1
11:00 Alashkert Pyunik Finished 1-0 20 1.72 3.7 5.5 -3.24%
15:00 Ararat Armenia FC Noah Finished 0-0 20 2.38 3.2 3.46 -2.12%
09:05 Melbourne Victory Macarthur Rams Finished 1-2 23 3.64 3.7 2.35 3.04%
11:30 Volna Pinsk Gomelzheldortrans Finished 0-2 11 3.45 3.7 3.64 19.78%
13:30 Naftan Novopolotsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 0-2 19 3.53 3.55 2.49 3.46%
15:30 Orsha Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Finished 0-3 18 6.25 4.333 2.05 13.82%
10:30 FC Gomel II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II Finished 1-0 5 1.484 5.3 7.26 -0.03%
12:00 FC Smorgon II Neman Grodno II Finished 0-3 11 27 13.5 1.14 1.18%
00:45 Ferroviario AC Icasa Finished 3-0 18 1.12 11.5 23 -2.28%
23:00 Ceara Crato Finished 1-0 20 1.35 6 9.21 -1.57%
18:00 Elite CD SE Sao Borja Finished 1-4
18:00 Comercial MS Aquidauanense Finished 0-3
23:00 Treze PB Nacional SP Finished 2-1 20 1.65 4.1 6.76 0.21%
20:40 Atletico PR Coritiba PR Finished 2-1 19 2.42 3.44 3.1 -2.58%
00:00 Ponte Preta SP Guarani SP Finished 3-1 23 2.97 3.3 2.63 -1.96%
23:00 Sao Bento SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-1 23 3.104 3.14 2.85 0.86%
23:00 Novorizontino SP Botafogo SP Finished 2-2 23 1.82 3.56 5.34 -1.73%
23:00 Atibaia SP Velo Clube SP 22 1.95 3.53 4.3 -2.79%
23:00 Agua Santa SP Oeste SP Finished 1-1 22 2.55 3.2 3.58 1.63%
23:00 Sertaozinho SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 1-1 22 3.04 3.08 2.7 -2.34%
23:00 Juventus SP Portuguesa SP 20 3.57 3.02 2.48 -1.43%
00:00 Santa Cruz PE Afogados da Ingazeira FC Finished (pen.) 5-4 20 1.87 3.35 4.8 -3.99%
18:00 AS Sociedade Palmeira RN Finished 1-1 18 6.7 4.7 1.5405 -1.10%
20:00 Lagarto Itabaiana Finished 2-0 16 2.276 3.1 3.7 -3.12%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Montana Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-0 21 3 3.15 2.8 -0.79%
16:45 Slavia Sofia Botev Vratsa Finished 2-0 20 2 3.5 4.53 -0.64%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 Lokomotiv Sofia FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 1-3 3 3.45 3.8 3.7 21.46%
00:00 Monterrey     Columbus Crew Finished 3-0 22 1.6 6.5 12.25 16.21%
02:15 Club America     Portland Timbers Finished 3-1 23 1.5 4.65 7.5 -1.48%
00:00 CA Rentistas     Sporting Cristal Finished 0-0 22 3.15 3.36 2.49 -1.64%
00:00 Internacional RS     Olimpia Asuncion Finished 6-1 23 1.45 4.9 8.5 -1.13%
02:00 Universidad Catolica     Nacional Montevideo Finished 3-1 20 2.4 3.57 3.53 2.03%
21:55 Atletico Nacional Medellin     Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-2 22 3.06 3.15 2.6 -2.81%
22:00 Always Ready     Deportivo Tachira Finished 2-0 23 1.222 8.51 16.5 0.36%
00:30 Bragantino SP     Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-1 23 1.75 3.89 5.5 -1.02%
22:15 Arsenal de Sarandi     Jorge Wilstermann Finished 3-0 23 1.51 6.25 13.75 11.73%
22:15 Gremio RS     Aragua Finished 8-0 23 1.1 11.9 45 -1.51%
22:15 Libertad Asuncion     Atletico GO Finished 1-2 23 2.1 3.45 4.2 -0.41%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Suzhou Dongwu Shenyang Urban Finished 1-0 22 2.32 3.26 3.7 -0.80%
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Beijing Baxy Finished 2-1 22 1.36 5.07 11.78 -1.71%
11:35 Wuhan Three Towns Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 0-1 19 1.4 4.92 8.2 -3.80%
20:15 Valledupar FC Deportes Quindio Finished 0-1 22 3 3.05 2.8 -1.80%
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 1-1 20 1.285 6.75 11 -1.70%
17:00 Silkeborg IF Esbjerg Finished 2-0 23 1.69 4.34 5.26 -1.21%
17:00 Skive Vendsyssel FF Finished 2-1 21 2.6 3.15 3.2 -1.44%
17:00 Hobro Fremad Amager Finished 2-0 23 1.88 3.74 4.22 -3.50%
20:00 Gualaceo El Nacional Quito Finished 1-0 20 2.4 3.18 3.25 -3.74%
20:00 Chacaritas SC LDU Portoviejo Finished 2-2 20 1.8 3.8 4.91 -2.19%
19:30 Wadi Degla Pyramids FC Finished 1-3 23 4.92 3.3 2.05 0.59%
19:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-2 23 9 4.02 1.7 5.47%
19:30 El Zamalek Smouha SC Finished 2-1 23 1.533 4.2 9 -0.15%
19:30 Ghazl El Mahallah ENPPI Club Finished 1-0 23 3 2.72 3.37 0.23%
01:00 Santa Tecla Once Municipal Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.18 2.8 -5.32%
12:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 0-3 18 9.5 6 1.32 -2.87%
12:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 1-4 20 2.05 3.9 3.76 -1.01%
14:00 Flora Tallinn II Paide Linnameeskond II Finished 2-2 10 1.48 4.76 5.85 -5.37%
14:00 Flora Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 3 1.42 4.45 5.5 -9.97%
14:00 Flora Tallinn II Paide Linnameeskond U21 5 1.53 4.65 5.5 -4.80%
15:30 Levadia Tallinn II Maardu Linnameeskond Finished 0-5 18 6 4.84 1.95 12.85%
16:00 FC Elva Welco Elekter Finished 3-2 19 1.87 4.18 4 -2.34%
16:30 Tammeka II JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 1-5 19 12 7.1 1.32 1.86%
16:30 Nomme United Parnu Vaprus Finished 5-0 18 1.74 4.3 4.7 -1.96%
15:30 JK Nomme Kalju II Tallinna JK Legion II Full Time 3-1 8 2.32 4 2.63 -5.77%
15:30 Viimsi MRJK Laanemaa Haapsalu
16:30 Tallinna Charma Harju Jalgpallikooli Finished 3-2 12 3.55 4.45 1.83 -5.02%
17:00 Tallinna Infonet Vaprus Vandra Finished 2-0 12 1.7 5.44 5.18 3.62%
15:30 MyPa SC Kufu 98 Postponed
16:30 Paris FC Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 2-3 20 31 13 1.08 -3.39%
08:00 Norchi Merani Martvili 4 2.51 3.3 2.8 -5.53%
09:00 Gagra Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 1-1 13 1.22 7.25 14.5 -2.59%
11:00 Shevardeni 1906 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 1-1 13 2.15 3.4 3.59 -3.64%
16:30 Hertha Berlin SC Freiburg Finished 3-0 23 2.375 3.43 3.9 3.20%
01:00 Deportivo Sacachispas CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-1 17 4 3.44 1.9 -6.28%
18:00 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Municipal Finished 3-1 19 2.75 3.36 2.7 -3.07%
21:30 Coban Imperial Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 1-1 18 1.65 3.7 6.5 -2.93%
17:00 Nueva Concepcion Quiche Finished 1-0 15 2.15 3.27 3.59 -4.71%
01:00 CD Olimpia Real Espana Finished 2-1 19 1.48 4.8 9 0.49%
01:00 Honduras Progreso Lobos UPNFM Finished 4-0 16 2.5 3.56 2.72 -4.63%
12:00 Happy Valley Sun Pegasus Finished 1-3 19 5 4.95 1.6 -2.63%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 4-2 23 1.4167 61 181 37.40%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavík Fjolnir Finished 1-3 23 7.7 5.75 1.53 4.45%
19:15 Afturelding Women Grindavik Women Finished 2-2 15 1.142 13 28 1.18%
19:15 HK-Vikingur Women HK Kopavogur Women Finished 3-3 14 1.67 5 6.75 5.60%
19:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 2-1 17 7.57 4.9 1.5 -0.28%
19:15 Augnablik Women KR Reykjavik Women Finished 2-1 17 4.1 4.6 1.74 -3.48%
19:15 Grotta Women IA Akranes Women Finished 2-1 17 1.41 5.75 6.95 -2.63%
14:00 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Kaukab Finished 2-1 17 3 3.3 2.484 -3.75%
14:00 Sport Club Tira Maccabi Tamra Finished 2-1 17 1.533 4.3 8.25 -0.60%
14:15 Holon Yaniv FC Ashdod Finished 1-1 12 3.8 3.6 2.132 -0.99%
16:30 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 2-1 13 2.375 3.39 3.5 -0.17%
14:00 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Ironi Kiryat Gat Finished 1-3 13 2.89 3.56 2.3 -5.81%
16:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Women Maccabi Hefer Women Finished 0-3 15 9.18 6 1.27 -5.93%
16:15 ASA Tel Aviv Women Hapoel Petah Tikva Women Finished 4-0 14 1.0631 12.5 24 -5.87%
17:30 Bnot Netanya Women Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Finished 0-0 14 5.34 4.5 1.545 -5.37%
17:30 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Hapoel Raanana Women Finished 0-5 15 3.6 3.9 3.28 19.18%
13:00 Napoli U19 Frosinone U19 5 2.15 3.8 3 -5.80%
19:30 Shabab Al Ordon Al Faisaly Amman Finished 1-1 23 7.4 4.072 1.8 6.81%
13:00 Ballkani KF Arberia Finished 2-3 8 1.19 6.85 12 -6.51%
13:00 KF Drenica Llapi Podujeve Finished 4-2 8 1.4 4.52 8 -5.71%
Morocco ‐ Cup
22:00 Moghreb Tetouan MAS Maghrib Finished (pen.) 7-6 22 2.496 2.76 3.98 -1.40%
00:30 Sporting San Miguelito Costa del Este Finished 1-0 19 4.48 2.93 2.7 6.97%
14:00 Moreirense CD Nacional Madeira Finished 2-2 23 2.38 3.4 3.46 -0.33%
16:00 Belenenses Portimonense Finished 1-0 23 3.38 2.824 2.895 0.46%
17:30 Benfica FC Porto Finished 1-1 23 2.55 3.76 3.125 2.24%
19:30 Farense Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 2-2 23 4.5 3.5 3.47 25.61%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
11:30 FC Arges Voluntari Finished 3-0 10 2.25 2.99 3.8 -4.04%
14:00 Academica Clinceni CFR Cluj Finished 0-1 20 21 7 1.3559 7.76%
16:45 FC Botosani FCSB Finished 1-3 20 9.75 4.75 1.99 22.61%
11:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Zenit Izhevsk Finished 0-0 20 1.9 4.04 4.4 -0.11%
11:00 FK Orenburg II KamAZ Finished 1-2 20 12.25 7 1.21 -4.85%
11:00 Znamya Truda Rodina Moscow Finished 0-3 20 5 3.84 2 4.12%
11:00 Zvezda St Petersburg Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 0-0 4 2.9 3.4 2.25 -7.70%
11:30 Zvezda St Petersburg Lokomotiv Kazanka
12:00 FC Tver Dinamo Moscow II Finished 2-1 20 2.22 3.86 3.8 2.81%
13:00 Volna Kovernino Lada Tolyati Finished 0-0 16 1.384 5.5 8.5 -2.15%
13:00 Dolgie Prudy FK Leningradets Finished 2-1 20 2.2 3.28 4.5 1.87%
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Murom Finished 0-0 6 1.374 4.55 7 -8.29%
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Finished 2-1 19 1.42 4.72 9.6 -1.99%
18:45 SS Folgore-Falciano SS Murata Finished 1-1 19 2.062 3.6 4.07 -0.84%
18:00 Clyde East Fife Finished 2-1 19 2.1 4.04 3.62 0.00%
15:00 Aluminij ND Gorica Finished 2-0 22 2.09 3.37 3.78 -3.82%
15:00 Orlando Pirates Black Leopards Finished 3-0 21 1.62 3.92 7 -1.50%
12:00 FK Ravshan Kulob Khatlon Bokhtar 5 3.1 2.835 2.375 -8.79%
12:00 FC Istaravshan FC Khujand
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
13:00 Kelkit Bld Bursaspor Finished 2-2 17 2.33 3.19 3.22 -5.05%
13:00 Yeni Aksarayspor Duzcespor Finished 1-2 17 2.2 3.25 3.3 -6.13%
13:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Bucaspor Finished 1-1 15 3.5 3.25 2.16 -5.34%
13:00 Ofspor Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 2-1 17 2.6 3.1 2.85 -5.49%
13:00 Yomraspor Fethiyespor Finished 1-2 17 2.284 3.15 3.25 -5.92%
13:00 Catalcas Spor Erokspor Finished 0-1 17 3.6 3.22 2.2 -4.11%
13:00 Iskenderun FK Kutahyaspor Finished 1-0 16 2.9 3.05 2.644 -4.84%
13:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Buca Tire 1922 1 3.3 3.1 2.1 -9.24%
17:30 Isparta Il Özel Idare Icel Idman Yurdu Finished 0-0 16 1.95 3.65 4.9 0.92%
19:00 Arsenal     Villarreal Finished 0-0 23 1.93 4.08 4.35 0.69%
19:00 AS Roma     Manchester United Finished 3-2 23 4.15 4.57 1.8929 1.21%
00:00 Juventus Academy Miami Florida Fusion Finished 4-1 3 2.4 3.7 2.4 -9.39%
02:30 LA Galaxy II Las Vegas Lights Finished 5-0 22 1.7576 4.2 4.25 -4.06%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Mbale Heroes Proline FC Finished 0-1 12 2.6 3.3 2.65 -6.10%
16:00 FC Minaj Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 0-4 21 36 18 1.15 4.94%
16:00 Inhulets Petrove FC Lviv Finished 1-0 23 2.248 3.35 3.8 -0.65%
16:00 FC Rukh Lviv Olimpik Donetsk Finished 3-0 23 2.69 3.47 2.9 -0.47%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Termez Surkhon Olmaliq FK Finished 0-1 16 5.8 4.26 1.75 2.19%
12:00 Turon Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 1-1 18 7.3 4.84 1.47 -2.33%
13:50 Dinamo Samarqand Neftchi Fargona 3 2.75 3.15 2.45 -8.19%
20:00 Zulia FC Zamora FC Finished 3-3 22 3.2 3.65 5.5 30.16%
23:00 Puerto Cabello Deportivo Lara Finished 0-3 21 3.2 3.16 2.5 -2.81%
08:30 Tuan Tu Phu Tho Nhs Quang Nam Finished 1-1 18 4.18 3.49 1.944 -3.86%
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Pho Hien Finished 1-1 18 1.95 3.86 4.98 2.81%
Data from May 09, 2021, 17:33
3.9672710895538
Disable AdBlockPlus