• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 07, 2021

May 07, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Tampines Rovers FC     Sydney FC Postponed
15:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Gamba Osaka Postponed
15:00 Bangkok Glass     Ulsan Hyundai Postponed
16:00 KS Kukesi KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 3-1 17 3.97 3.42 3.8 23.85%
18:45 Deportivo Maipu Atletico Mitre Finished 1-1 22 1.78 3.72 5.7 -0.60%
11:00 Shirak Gyumri Banants Yerevan Finished 1-1 16 5.25 3.52 1.769 -3.83%
09:35 Adelaide United     Wellington Phoenix Finished 0-0 23 2.2 4.11 3.3 -0.09%
10:30 Western Spirit FC Acacia Ridge Finished 0-2 22 3.25 4.4 3.3 19.33%
09:00 Manly United Marconi Stallions Finished 1-1 22 2.875 4.16 2.416 -0.21%
09:45 Lake Macquarie Charlestown City Finished 0-1 19 2.5 3.75 2.526 -5.89%
09:00 Runaway Bay Gold Coast City 3 10.25 6.5 1.16 -10.19%
09:30 Redlands United Capalaba FC Finished 3-1 23 2.485 4.48 2.9 3.04%
10:30 Southside Eagles Mitchelton Finished 5-2 12 2.88 4.39 2.18 -3.26%
10:30 Pine Hills North Pine SC 8 2.12 4.2 2.75 -6.84%
10:00 Western Strikers Modbury Finished 1-1 11 2.5 3.8 2.53 -5.52%
10:15 Metro Stars Croydon Kings Finished 0-0 22 2.2 4.2 3.35 0.89%
10:30 Moreland Zebras Moreland City
10:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Eastern Lions Finished 3-2 22 1.63 4.45 5.75 -1.20%
10:15 Melbourne Knights South Melbourne Finished 1-0 22 2.8 3.55 2.54 -3.15%
10:30 Dandenong City SC Bentleigh Greens Finished 1-2 22 4.552 4.1 1.78 -2.48%
16:10 Blau-Weiss Linz Lafnitz Finished 0-0 23 1.58 4.61 5.83 -2.09%
16:30 FAC Team Fur Wien SV Horn Finished 1-2 23 1.8696 4.1 4.33 -0.96%
16:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr FC Liefering Finished 1-4 23 23 9 1.41 15.77%
16:30 Kapfenberger SV Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-1 22 2.96 3.7 4.5 20.43%
18:25 Wacker Innsbruck Grazer AK Finished 5-1 23 1.57 6.25 12.75 14.24%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC Allerheiligen Cancelled
17:00 SC Kalsdorf Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Cancelled
17:00 SC Weiz SV Spittal-Drau Cancelled
17:00 Gleichenberg Sturm Graz II Cancelled
19:00 Al-Muharraq SC Manama Club Finished 3-1 22 2 3.64 4.1 -1.83%
10:00 Rahmatganj MFS Abahani Dhaka Finished 0-6 18 7.69 4.78 1.4 -5.08%
13:00 Uttar Baridhara Bangladesh Police Finished 1-2 19 4.57 3.98 2.05 4.40%
15:00 Brothers Union Bashundhara Kings Finished 1-5
15:00 FC Smorgon Neman Grodno Finished 0-2 23 6.2 3.86 1.75 0.83%
17:00 FC Gomel Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 4-1 23 1.82 5 13 21.01%
11:00 FC Minsk II FC Vitebsk II Finished 4-3 15 1.53 6.05 7.8 5.59%
12:00 Slavia Mozyr II Dinamo Brest II Finished 0-3 12 1.27 7.5 9.5 -2.53%
14:30 Rukh Brest II Sputnik Rechitsa II Finished 4-2 8 1.11 9.58 15.6 -6.49%
14:00 FC Minsk Women Belarus U19 Women
18:45 Racing Genk Club Brugge Finished 3-0 23 4 4.2 2.2 6.09%
18:30 KRC Genk Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 3-3 18 1.8 6 8.5 19.07%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz Blooming Finished 1-0 23 2.83 3.68 2.41 -3.85%
14:00 Tuzla City FK Sarajevo Finished 1-1 17 3.35 3.092 2.42 -3.40%
18:00 FK Zeljeznicar Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-3 15 2.05 3.5 3.7 -4.20%
18:00 Sapucaiense Novo Horizonte RS Finished 1-1 4 2.65 4 2.1 -9.38%
18:00 Santa Cruz RS Nova Prata RS Finished 5-1 8 1.25 6.25 11 -4.84%
18:30 Moto Club MA Juventude MA Finished 3-2 16 2.23 3.25 3.73 -2.36%
18:00 Uniao ABC Costa Rica EC Finished 0-3 1 8 4.2 1.363 -8.82%
18:55 Rio Branco PR Azuriz FC Finished 0-0 20 3.34 3.6 2.3 -1.18%
21:00 Cascavel CR Toledo Colonia PR 20 1.41 5.25 8.1 -2.26%
21:00 FC Cascavel Toledo Colonia PR 1 1.34 4.3 7.2 -10.53%
00:00 Santo Andre SP Mirassol SP Finished 2-1 23 3.26 3.34 2.42 -1.90%
00:00 Palmeiras SP Santos SP Finished 3-2 21 2.27 5 8 30.63%
01:15 Ferroviaria SP Ituano SP Finished 1-0 23 2.05 3.28 4.6 -1.00%
01:00 Sao Bernardo SP Taubate SP 22 2.09 3.15 4.47 -1.93%
01:00 Portuguesa Santista Monte Azul SP 22 2.18 3.144 3.7 -4.49%
01:00 Rio Claro SP XV de Novembro SP 21 3.3 3.075 2.5 -2.75%
01:00 Audax SP Sao Bernardo SP 20 2.15 3.15 4.16 -2.24%
23:00 Penapolense SP Linense SP Finished 0-1 17 4.11 3.5 2.13 0.15%
23:00 Votuporanguense SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 2-2 19 3.4 3.22 2.74 3.13%
23:00 Olimpia SP Bandeirante SP Finished 1-0 17 3.8 3.51 2.11 -2.15%
23:00 Primavera SP Sao Jose SP Finished 4-1 17 3.02 3.23 2.58 -2.75%
18:00 Canedense U20 Londres U20 Full Time 3-0 5 1.336 5.4 6.75 -7.56%
22:00 Internacional RS U20 Tupi MG U20 Finished 5-0 16 1.13 9.58 17 -4.60%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Beroe Stara Zagora Arda Kardzhali Finished 0-2 21 2.21 3.35 3.48 -3.69%
17:00 CSKA 1948 CSKA Sofia Postponed 20 16 6.4 1.31 1.82%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
10:45 PFC Minyor Pernik PFC Hebar Finished 2-2 14 2.51 3.3 2.904 -4.38%
15:00 Gorna Oryahovitsa Sozopol Finished 1-0 1 2.05 3.7 2.95 -8.85%
15:00 Sportist Svoge Ludogorets II Finished 1-2 1 1.75 3.4 4 -10.36%
00:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota     River Plate Finished 0-0 22 6 4.1 1.7194 0.79%
00:00 Junior Barranquilla     Fluminense RJ Finished 1-1 22 3.6 3.2 2.35 -1.56%
02:00 Deportivo La Guaira     America de Cali Finished 0-0 23 3.45 3.31 2.45 -0.01%
00:30 Sport Huancayo     Corinthians SP Finished 0-3 21 24 8 1.3636 11.11%
00:30 Penarol Montevideo     River Plate Asuncion Finished 3-0 23 1.46 4.8 8.9 -0.56%
00:30 San Lorenzo     12 de Octubre Finished 1-1 23 1.8 4 5.6 1.61%
02:00 La Equidad     Lanus Finished 0-1 23 3.5 3.1 2.35 -3.27%
15:00 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Atletico FC Finished 5-1 22 1.8 3.5 5.41 -2.54%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 3-1 23 6 3.75 2.8 26.51%
15:05 Sibenik Istra 1961 Finished 1-0 23 2.8 3.39 2.9 0.31%
17:10 HNK Gorica Osijek Finished 1-0 23 3.42 3.25 2.352 -2.46%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 0-1 21 3.5 3.41 2.15 -4.22%
15:00 Orijent 1919 Rudes Finished 2-4 21 3.4 3.45 2.6 3.24%
15:00 Inter Zapresic Opatija Finished 3-0 21 2.228 3.39 3.85 -0.35%
15:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Ermis Aradippou Finished 3-1 20 3.25 3.51 4.75 24.51%
17:00 Doxa Katokopias Ethnikos Achnas Finished 0-1 20 2.876 3.18 2.75 -2.52%
16:00 Baumit Jablonec Teplice Finished 4-1 23 1.4464 6.5 17 10.61%
16:30 FC Fredericia HB Koge Finished 3-0 23 1.6579 4.33 5 -3.30%
17:00 Helsingor Viborg FF Finished 0-3 23 12 6.25 1.95 32.25%
17:00 Roskilde Vanlose Finished 2-1 19 2.25 3.45 3.2 -4.47%
17:00 Odense BK AaB Aalborg Finished 1-0 23 2.8 3.69 2.6 -1.26%
00:00 CD Independiente Juniors America de Quito Finished 0-1 19 2.4 3.15 3.47 -2.18%
19:00 Leicester City Newcastle United Finished 2-4 23 1.43 5.15 9.57 0.20%
12:00 Middlesbrough U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 0-1 19 2.01 3.98 3.5 -3.33%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 2-4 19 3.85 4.29 2.52 12.40%
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 1-6 19 4.95 4.85 1.71 0.70%
18:00 Newcastle United U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 1-2 20 1.975 3.9 3.5 -4.62%
18:00 West Ham United U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 2-2 20 2.02 4.1 3.95 0.79%
18:00 Everton U23 Southampton U23 Finished 4-0 20 1.45 5.5 7 -1.41%
12:00 Colchester United U23 Swansea U23 Finished 1-1 20 2.78 3.6 2.9 1.80%
18:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 1-1 20 1.67 4.5 4.9 -2.45%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 0-4 11 2 4.5 5.25 9.57%
15:30 KaaPo SalPa
16:00 JS Hercules OLS Finished 0-1 19 1.58 4.3 5.5 -4.52%
16:00 RoPS Rovaniemi II OTP Finished 2-2 21 3.18 4.25 2.18 -0.84%
16:00 JBK Seinajoen JK II Finished 3-2 20 6.05 4.7 1.48 -5.10%
15:30 HJK Helsinki Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 1-1 18 2.21 4.36 3.4 2.46%
16:00 HPS Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 1-0 16 34 13 1.08 -3.13%
15:30 Seinajoen JK HIFK Helsinki Finished 1-1 23 2.29 3.25 3.8 -0.75%
15:30 KTP Kotka Honka Espoo Finished 1-3 21 15 6.25 1.6803 21.68%
18:00 US Orleans Le Mans Finished 1-3 21 2.696 3.25 3.14 0.29%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Lens Lille Finished 0-3 23 4.52 3.6 2.02 0.60%
10:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo FC Telavi Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.3 4.5 -1.29%
12:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dila Gori Finished 1-2 19 4.333 3.5 2.5 9.11%
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Saburtalo Finished 1-1 19 4.3 3.35 2.1 -0.72%
11:00 Baia Zugdidi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 0-2 11 7 4.28 1.635 1.20%
12:00 Metalurgi Rustavi FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 3-2 12 3.33 3.37 2.14 -6.04%
18:30 VfB Stuttgart Augsburg Finished 2-1 23 2.23 3.6 3.6 -0.40%
16:30 Hannover 96 SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-2 22 2.79 3.9 2.7 1.50%
16:30 Holstein Kiel St. Pauli Finished 4-0 23 2.37 3.8 3.25 0.73%
17:00 Turkgucu Ataspor SC Verl Finished 1-2 22 4 3.92 3.25 23.03%
17:15 TSG Hoffenheim Women SC Sand Women Finished 0-0 18 1.09 11.5 22 -4.75%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Accra Great Olympics Finished 2-3 16 1.744 3.57 4.87 -5.56%
18:30 Glacis United FC Magpies Finished 4-1 15 3.1 4.15 4.75 29.19%
12:00 Kitchee SC Hong Kong Rangers Finished 3-1 20 1.266 9 21 5.42%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:00 Mezokovesd Zsory MTK Budapest Finished 5-1 21 2.025 3.78 4.11 -0.17%
18:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes Thor Akureyri Finished 4-3 23 1.5848 4.93 5.2 -2.55%
18:00 Grindavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 3-1 21 3.15 4.2 4.3 26.89%
19:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Reynir Sandgerdi Finished 0-2 20 1.305 7.4 8.4 -2.01%
19:15 UMF Njardvik Throttur Vogar Finished 3-3 21 2.33 4.25 2.796 -2.17%
18:00 KR Reykjavik KA Akureyri Finished 1-3 22 1.909 3.9 4.7 0.70%
23:00 New Amsterdam FC     Detroit City
15:20 Mes Kerman Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-1 18 1.864 3.1 5.8 -3.05%
15:45 Persepolis Pakdasht Choka Talesh Finished 1-0 18 1.72 3.55 5.3 -4.92%
18:45 Galway United Bray Wanderers Finished 1-2 22 2.29 3.5 3.55 -0.41%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Athlone Town Finished 1-0 22 2.13 3.8 4.1 2.40%
18:45 Cabinteely FC Cobh Ramblers Finished 1-0 22 2.51 3.59 3.1 0.05%
18:45 UC Dublin Treaty United Finished 3-2 21 1.65 4.25 5.5 -2.26%
18:45 Cork City Wexford Youths Finished 5-0 22 1.6897 4.26 7.5 4.18%
16:45 Derry City Longford Town Finished 1-1 23 1.93 3.42 5.11 -0.62%
18:45 Dundalk Sligo Rovers Finished 0-1 23 2.01 3.5 4.26 -1.77%
11:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim SC Dimona
12:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan Ironi Kuseife Full Time 2-4 12 4.88 4.36 1.75 -0.57%
12:00 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Maccabi Shaaraim Full Time 4-2 14 1.65 4.14 5 -4.54%
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Ironi Or Yehuda Finished 3-0 12 1.8 3.54 4.25 -6.83%
12:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 0-0 12 1.925 4 3.6 -4.51%
12:30 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Full Time 1-4 14 1.91 3.55 4.17 -4.31%
12:30 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Bnei Arrara Full Time 5-3 14 2.65 3.35 2.6 -5.70%
12:30 Hapoel Azor Maccabi Herzliya Finished 0-2 11 2.32 3.68 2.7 -6.82%
12:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro
08:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Maccabi Ahi Iksal Finished 2-1 14 2.516 4 2.748 -1.12%
08:30 Beitar Nahariya Ironi Bnei Kabul Full Time 2-1 12 2.24 3.64 3.68 0.72%
09:00 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Irony Netivot Full Time 3-0 11 2.464 3.6 2.85 -3.33%
09:00 SC Beer Sheva MS Hapoel Yeruham Full Time 1-4 7 30 14 1.05 -5.41%
09:30 FC Beitar Yavne Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Finished 1-7 13 61 26 1.07 1.07%
09:30 Ironi Beit Dagan Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Finished 1-2 14 2.29 3.65 2.988 -4.34%
09:30 Ironi Modiin Hapoel Arad Finished 4-4 11 1.242 6 11 -5.90%
10:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Hapoel Kiryat Ono Finished 1-2 13 5.95 4.45 1.58 -2.51%
10:00 Beitar Ramat Gan Beitar Petah Tikva 9 1.24 6 9.5 -7.27%
10:30 Ahi Bir AL Maksur Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha Full Time 0-1 9 3.7 3.82 1.91 -5.27%
10:30 MS Shikun Hamizrach Beitar Ashdod Finished 4-1 12 1.244 6.25 10.25 -5.79%
11:00 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Bnei Musmus Full Time 6-0 5 1.24 5.45 9.1 -9.08%
12:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Finished 1-0 14 1.54 5 5.5 -3.02%
12:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Otzma Holon Finished 2-0 14 1.65 4.12 4.7 -5.80%
12:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 1-0 14 2.65 3.66 2.82 -0.52%
13:00 Maccabi Ironi Yafia FC Ahva Kfar Manda Finished 2-1 11 1.6 4.4 5.5 -3.30%
13:30 Shimshon Bnei Taibe Hapoel Qalansawe Finished 3-0 5 3 3.66 2.038 -8.86%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 0-2 20 5.25 3.85 3.29 32.60%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 5-0 20 1.34 5.35 9.3 -3.91%
13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 2-2 20 3 3.7 3.97 16.89%
13:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-1 20 2.824 3.65 2.625 -0.90%
13:00 Hapoel Raanana Kfar Kasem Finished 2-0 20 3.3 3.22 2.87 3.95%
13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-0 20 2.04 3.3 4.1 -3.58%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Acre Finished 1-2 20 2.11 3.48 3.55 -4.12%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 2-0 20 3.3 3.34 2.75 3.51%
09:00 Spezia U19 Crotone U19 5 1.91 4 3.55 -5.24%
Italy ‐ Serie B
12:00 Reggiana Spal 2013 Finished 1-2 22 3.3 3.24 2.55 -0.38%
12:00 Lecce Reggina Finished 2-2 22 1.72 3.84 5.56 -2.12%
12:00 Cremonese Pescara Finished 3-0 23 1.88 3.86 4.88 0.41%
12:00 Virtus Entella Chievo Finished 1-3 23 10.75 5.2 1.75 16.72%
12:00 Cosenza Monza Brianza Finished 0-3 23 5 3.7 1.94 1.45%
12:00 Venezia Pordenone Finished 0-0 23 2.25 3.25 3.85 -1.17%
12:00 Salernitana Empoli Finished 2-0 23 1.87 4 4.75 0.47%
12:00 Brescia Pisa Finished 4-3 23 1.67 4.3 7.12 2.90%
12:00 Ascoli Cittadella Finished 2-0 23 2.6 3.26 3.5 2.35%
12:00 Frosinone Vicenza Finished 1-1 23 2.39 3.07 4.21 1.87%
19:30 Al Jazeera Amman Al Baqaa Finished 5-1 21 1.268 5.75 13.9 -3.33%
18:30 Khaitan Al-Qadsia Finished 1-2 23 12.75 7.4 1.222 -3.09%
18:30 Al-Shabab Al Kuwait SC Finished 1-1 23 5.47 4.22 1.65 -2.52%
15:00 Suduva Marijampole II Trakai II Finished 1-0 19 4.3 4.32 1.83 -1.04%
15:00 Banga Gargzdai FK Panevezys Finished 2-2 23 6 4.28 1.66 -0.27%
14:00 Projek FAM MSN PBDKT T-Team Finished 1-6 16 21 11 1.26 7.28%
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim II Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 0-0 18 2.6 3.48 2.8 -2.83%
14:00 Kelantan Sarawak FA Finished 2-3 17 6.15 4.5 2.36 23.68%
14:00 PKNP FC Kelantan Cancelled
15:00 Club America Women Tigres UANL Women Finished 0-4 16 7 3.96 1.704 1.81%
17:00 UNAM Pumas Women Monterrey Women Finished 1-2 15 4.5 3.94 1.84 -1.91%
21:00 Toluca Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 0-1 20 4 3.4 2.01 -4.00%
23:30 Pachuca Women Atlas Women Finished 0-2 18 2.55 3.36 2.85 -3.91%
13:00 FC Floresti Dacia-2 Buiucani Finished 2-0
13:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Speranta Finished 0-0
15:00 CS Petrocub Codru Finished 1-0
22:00 Ittihad Tanger CAYB Berrechid Finished 2-0 21 2.23 4.5 10 29.76%
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles NEC Nijmegen Finished 2-1 21 1.88 5.75 9.5 23.29%
18:00 Dordrecht Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 0-1 23 17 10.72 1.15 -2.12%
18:00 NAC Breda MVV Maastricht Finished 2-0 21 1.5525 4.8 5.75 -2.57%
18:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam De Graafschap Finished 1-1 23 5.1 4.65 1.6289 -2.44%
18:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Volendam Finished 0-1 20 3.75 4.15 1.96 -1.75%
18:00 Roda JC FC Eindhoven Finished 2-1 23 1.7 4.38 5.25 -0.70%
18:00 Den Bosch Telstar Finished 4-1 23 2.3 4.11 3.24 1.34%
18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar SBV Excelsior Finished 2-1 23 6.5 4.8 1.9259 13.45%
18:00 Jong Utrecht Almere City Finished 1-3 22 6.35 5.23 1.4878 -2.04%
18:00 Helmond Sport FC Oss Finished 1-1 23 2.62 3.72 2.64 -2.85%
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse Arnhem Finished 3-0 23 3.6 3.75 2.2 0.10%
17:30 Heerenveen Women Alkmaar Women Finished 2-1 18 1.86 4.6 3.75 -2.12%
17:30 Excelisor Bar Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 1-1 18 11 6.2 1.27 -3.81%
01:00 Ocotal Diriangen Finished 3-4 20 4.04 3.65 3.5 23.88%
01:00 Managua FC Real Esteli Finished 1-0 20 3.1 3.83 2.38 -0.38%
20:00 SD Panama Oeste San Francisco FC II Finished 4-1 10 1.848 3.76 4.05 -5.12%
20:00 Udelas Universidad De Panama FC Finished 2-0 10 2.4 3.74 2.65 -5.79%
20:00 Veraguas CD II Mario Mendez FC 6 4.95 3.91 1.64 -6.33%
21:55 Alianza Panama II Plaza Amador 3 2.3 3.75 2.4 -10.56%
22:00 Panama City FC San Martin FC 7 3.39 3.62 2.03 -6.00%
22:00 Costa del Este II Tauro FC II 7 2.46 3.44 2.75 -5.73%
22:00 Alianza Panama II Plaza Amador II Finished 1-2
23:00 Independiente Chorrera II SD Atletico Nacional Finished 2-2 10 2.33 3.5 2.904 -5.59%
16:00 AD Cantolao Sport Boys Finished 2-1 23 3.1 3.42 2.55 -0.71%
18:15 UTC Cajamarca Universidad San Martin Finished 0-1 19 2.72 3.04 3 -2.91%
20:30 Alianza Lima Binacional Finished 2-0 23 1.85 3.84 4.9 -0.50%
15:00 Odra Opole Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-0 21 2.34 3.1 3.78 -1.43%
15:40 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Radomiak Radom Finished 0-1 21 4.3 3.56 1.965 -2.19%
16:00 GKS Tychy 71 Gornik Leczna Finished 3-1 21 2.42 3.19 3.5 -1.23%
16:00 Gornik Zabrze Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 3-1 21 1.99 3.92 4 -0.76%
18:30 Zaglebie Lubin Pogon Szczecin Finished 1-1 21 7.5 4.5 2.25 25.00%
18:00 Famalicao Santa Clara Finished 1-0 23 2.4 3.41 3.57 1.01%
20:15 Boavista CD Tondela Finished 1-1 23 2.17 3.5 4.1 0.96%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
13:00 Miercurea Ciuc Mioveni Finished 2-2 22 2.95 3.8 5.75 28.86%
15:30 ASU Poli Timisoara Universitatea Craiova Finished 2-1 22 4.4 3.26 2.35 4.22%
16:00 Gloria Buzau Concordia Chiajna Finished 0-3 22 4 3.45 3.55 21.72%
18:00 Dunarea Calarasi Rapid Bucharest Finished 3-2 22 26 8 1.338 9.79%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 Corona Brasov ACSO Filiasi Finished 1-0 11 1.8 3.75 5.25 -1.25%
09:00 Tyumen Krylya Sovetov Samara II Finished 1-0 18 1.15 8.5 18 -4.10%
10:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul Chelyabinsk Finished 0-3 18 4.56 3.68 2.2 5.75%
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Ural Ekaterinburg II Finished 1-3 19 1.398 6 9.3 1.06%
15:00 Akhmat Grozny Tambov Finished 3-1 18 1.12 19 51 3.62%
17:00 FC Sochi Rotor Volgograd Finished 2-1 22 1.4 5.1 11 -0.13%
18:40 Al Shabab Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 1-5 23 2.8 3.65 2.55 -2.27%
18:50 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 4-2 22 2.3 3.91 3.1 -1.29%
19:00 Real Sociedad Elche Finished 2-0 23 1.52 4.65 9.1 1.75%
19:00 Tenerife Almeria Finished 0-1 22 3.25 2.96 2.74 -1.04%
16:30 Kristianstads DFF Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 1-0 22 2.58 3.63 2.65 -3.89%
17:00 Chiasso Winterthur Finished 2-1 23 2.28 3.9 3 -2.76%
17:00 SC Kriens Thun Finished 1-1 23 3.35 3.66 2.28 -1.02%
18:00 Grasshopper Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 1-2 22 1.8 4.25 4.8 0.08%
18:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC FC Wil 1900 Finished 2-2 22 2.21 3.6 3.4 -2.38%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
13:00 Boluspor Eskisehirspor Finished 3-0 22 1.285 8 16 3.55%
17:30 Akhisar Belediyespor Umraniyespor Finished 1-1 22 3.4 4.06 2.2 0.51%
00:00 Rio Grande Valley San Diego Loyal Finished 1-0 20 3.05 3.75 2.23 -4.12%
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Charleston Battery Finished 1-1 21 2.95 3.75 2.75 3.17%
23:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers Union Omaha SC Finished 0-2 12 3.35 3.39 2.15 -5.54%
13:00 MYDA Kyetume Finished 2-2 18 6.55 4.7 1.67 3.71%
13:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Onduparaka Finished 3-1 18 1.33 6.3 12.4 0.88%
13:00 Wakiso Giants UPDF Finished 5-1 18 1.97 3.76 3.86 -3.16%
10:00 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Obolon Brovar II Finished 1-0
10:00 Peremoga Dnipro FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 1-2 4 1.452 4.2 5.7 -9.28%
12:30 Kremin Kreminchuh Nyva Ternopil Finished 1-3
13:00 Hirnyk-Sport Alliance Lipova Finished 2-3 21 3.5 3.4 2.328 -0.93%
13:00 FK Mykolaiv Chornomorets Odesa Finished 1-1 19 3.085 3.125 2.78 -0.38%
13:00 FC Prykarpattia Ahrobiznes Volochysk Finished 2-1 19 7.1 4.04 1.833 7.08%
13:00 Veres Rivne FC Krystal Kherson Finished 2-0 15 1.125 9.98 34 -1.82%
14:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk Volyn Lutsk Finished 2-1 20 15 5 1.66 15.06%
14:00 VPK Agro FC Polissya Zhytomyr Finished 0-0
17:00 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Al Fujairah Dubai Finished 0-0 23 2.48 3.9 2.65 -3.57%
17:00 Ajman Club Al Sharjah Finished 0-3 23 4.5 3.94 2.19 7.22%
17:00 Hatta Club Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 4-0 23 4.1 4.08 1.91 -1.24%
19:00 Al Ahli Dubai Al Wasl Dubai Finished 3-0 23 1.6 4.6 5.4 -2.68%
19:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Ain FC Finished 2-0 23 1.68 4.7 5 -0.79%
19:00 Al Dhafra Bani Yas Finished 0-5 23 5.3 4.9 1.56 -3.27%
19:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Nasr Dubai Finished 2-2 22 3.74 4.12 2.1 1.39%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 PFC Shurtan Guzar FK Yangiyer
13:00 Xorazm Urganch FK Oktepa Tashkent 3 2.65 3.2 2.4 -9.63%
21:00 Caracas FC Mineros de Guayana Finished 3-0 22 1.6 4.45 8.1 2.76%
23:15 Monagas SC Metropolitanos Postponed 22 1.8 3.72 5.6 -0.29%
10:00 Vicem Hai Phong Binh Dinh Cancelled 17 3.06 3.45 2.55 -0.87%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Cancelled 17 2.018 3.74 4.25 0.18%
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An Hanoi FC Cancelled 17 5.25 4.06 1.75 -0.81%
10:00 Saigon FC CLB BD Thanh Hoa Cancelled 4 2.375 3.28 2.55 -10.56%
10:00 Nam Dinh FC Shb Da Nang Cancelled 16 2.02 3.45 4.38 -1.30%
10:00 Viettel Ha Noi T&t II Cancelled 17 1.4 4.75 7.25 -5.90%
10:00 Than Quang Ninh Hoang Anh Gia Lai Cancelled 15 3.02 3.3 2.5 -3.30%
Data from May 09, 2021, 15:44
3.9957649707794
Disable AdBlockPlus