• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 08, 2021

May 08, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Apolonia Fier KF Laci Finished 0-1
14:00 KF Tirana Kastrioti Kruje Finished 1-0 5 1.5 4.25 7 -4.29%
17:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 4-0 15 1.4 4.48 10 -3.61%
17:00 Skenderbeu Korce Partizani Tirana Finished 1-1
21:30 ES Setif WA Tlemcen Finished 1-2 22 1.35 4.9 9.2 -5.08%
21:30 USM Alger MC Alger Finished 2-0 21 2.6 3.22 3.104 -1.70%
21:30 Belouizdad Magra Finished (pen.) 2-4
21:30 JS Kabylie Na Hussein Dey Finished 2-0
21:30 JS Saoura JSM Skikda Finished 4-0
10:00 ASM Oran U21 OM Arzew U21 Full Time 2-1 2 1.25 5.25 9 -9.22%
10:00 CA Batna U21 NRB Teleghma U21 Full Time 3-1 1 1.5 3.9 4.8 -11.61%
10:00 CR Temouchent U21 RCB Oued Rhiou U21 Full Time 5-2 2 1.3 4.75 8 -9.48%
10:00 Chelghoum Laid U21 CS Constantine U21 Full Time 4-3 2 2.5 3.15 2.625 -8.96%
10:00 MC Saida U21 IRB El Kerma U21 1 1.8 3.25 3.75 -11.50%
10:00 MCB Oued Sly U21 Skaf U21 Full Time 3-2 2 1.375 4.9 7 -6.91%
10:00 MO Bejaia U21 ES Ben Aknoun U21 Full Time 1-1 2 2.4 3.2 2.75 -8.49%
10:00 US Chaouia U21 USM Khenchela U21 Full Time 1-0 2 1.7 3.55 4.333 -9.15%
10:00 USM Blida U21 Boufarik U21 Full Time 1-1 2 2.15 3.3 3 -9.21%
10:00 El Harrach U21 Kouba U21 Full Time 2-0 2 1.7 3.6 4.2 -9.43%
14:00 MO Bejaia ES Ben Aknoun Finished 0-0 16 1.81 4 5 -0.25%
14:00 As Khroub MC El Eulma Finished 0-0 16 2.18 3.45 3.5 -3.31%
14:00 MCB Oued SKAF Khemis Melina Finished 1-0 15 1.41 4.55 10 -2.82%
14:00 ASM Oran OM Arzew Finished 1-0 16 1.3 5.5 12 -3.32%
14:00 US Chaouia Khenchela Finished 0-0 16 2.082 3.35 3.8 -4.03%
14:00 AB Chelghoum Laid MO Constantine Finished 0-0 16 1.738 3.5 5.75 -3.38%
14:00 El Harrach RC Kouba Finished 0-0 16 2.015 3.19 4.16 -4.77%
14:00 Temouchent RC Oued Rhiou Finished 2-0 16 1.464 4.2 7.84 -4.64%
14:00 CA Batna Telaghema Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.12 4 -3.44%
14:00 RC Arbaa Amal Bou Saada Finished 3-1 8 1.23 5.5 16 -5.42%
14:00 USM Blida Boufarik Finished 1-3 14 3.002 2.8 2.775 -4.82%
16:00 Godoy Cruz Banfield Finished 0-1 23 5.59 3.81 2 6.23%
18:30 Atletico Tucuman Defensa y Justicia Finished 5-0 23 1.192 8.37 20 -0.83%
18:30 Gimnasia La Plata Velez Sarsfield Finished 0-5 22 2.46 3.34 3.15 -2.28%
21:00 Patronato Parana Boca Juniors Finished 1-0 23 4.7 3.45 2.03 0.48%
17:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 3-0 21 2.35 3.05 3.4 -4.54%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes San Miguel Finished 2-1 22 2.7 2.99 3.1 -2.67%
18:30 CA Acassuso Canuelas Finished 2-1 22 2.038 3.3 3.96 -4.42%
18:30 Defensores Unidos Deportivo Armenio Finished 2-0 22 2.4 3.1 3.65 -1.30%
18:30 Club Atletico Colegiales UAI Urquiza Finished 3-1 23 3.2 3.125 2.63 -1.26%
18:30 Sacachispas FC CSD Flandria Finished 1-0 23 3.12 3.18 2.56 -2.50%
17:30 Belgrano de Cordoba San Martin Tucuman Finished 0-1 23 2.2 3.3 4.7 3.06%
18:00 Deportivo Moron Guillermo Brown Finished 0-0 22 2.03 3.25 5.89 3.08%
18:00 Tristan Suarez Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-2 22 2.1 3.35 4.76 1.55%
18:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-0 22 2.3 3.26 3.6 -1.89%
19:00 All Boys Floresta Instituto de Cordoba Finished 1-2 21 2.98 3.08 3 0.65%
07:05 Newcastle Jets Sydney FC Finished 1-1 23 5.97 4.38 1.6897 1.25%
08:00 Central Coast Mariners Brisbane Roar
09:10 Western Sydney Wanderers Western United FC Finished 5-0 21 2.22 3.98 3.45 0.85%
10:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Newcastle Jets
05:00 Canberra FC Belconnen United Finished 1-2 18 1.55 5.75 5.05 -1.68%
08:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Brisbane Knights Finished 1-1 21 1.95 4.69 3.6 -0.38%
08:00 The GAP Albany Creek Finished 0-3 16 33 19 1.04 -4.26%
09:00 Toowong St. George Willawong Finished 1-5 22 7.5 7.5 1.56 10.17%
09:00 University of Queensland Bayside United Finished 2-1 23 5.01 5.25 1.54 -3.79%
07:15 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney United Finished 2-3 22 2.85 4.07 2.34 -2.34%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 1-2 22 2.15 3.9 3.45 -1.13%
05:00 Southport Warriors Robina City 3 1.01 11 30 -10.26%
07:00 Broadbeach United Musgrave Green 4 2.21 4 2.7 -6.79%
07:15 Logan Lightning Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 1-6 22 6.46 5.55 1.6 4.17%
08:00 Moreton Bay Jets Queensland Lions Finished 3-3 23 5.2 5.33 1.65 1.42%
08:00 Nerang Surfers Paradise 4 14.25 8.25 1.22 -1.09%
08:00 Logan Metro Annerley
08:30 Gold Coast United Gold Coast Knights Finished 0-1 23 4.5 4.7 1.88 3.42%
08:30 Peninsula Power Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 4-0 23 1.404 12 30 20.64%
08:30 Holland Park Hawks Brisbane City Finished 0-4 5 29 17.7 1.02 -6.66%
09:00 AC Carina Ripley Valley
09:15 Western Pride Souths United Full Time 2-3 13 1.395 5.75 6.75 -3.75%
09:30 Eastern Suburbs Magpies Crusaders Finished 3-1 22 1.445 6.35 8 2.61%
05:00 West Torrens Birkalla Adelaide Hills Hawks Finished 3-0 8 1.822 4.36 3.92 -3.22%
05:30 Adelaide Cobras Fulham United FC Finished 1-3 9 2.6 3.9 2.34 -6.40%
05:30 Western Toros Para Hills Knights Finished 0-0 9 2.15 4.2 2.85 -5.13%
05:30 Eastern United Playford City Patriots Finished 0-8 9 3.02 4.18 2.14 -3.63%
06:30 White City Woodville West Adelaide SC Finished 1-0 10 1.95 4.75 5.75 11.45%
05:30 Sturt Lions Adelaide City Finished 0-1 20 3.4 4.1 2.04 -2.74%
05:30 Cumberland United Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 0-3 20 2.05 4.3 3.55 -0.20%
05:30 Adelaide Comets South Adelaide FC Finished 3-2 22 1.49 6.25 9.5 6.79%
05:30 Adelaide United U21 Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 4-2 19 2.52 4.28 2.65 -0.78%
06:15 Adelaide Olympic Campbelltown City Finished 3-3 21 3.8 4.37 1.88 -2.33%
04:00 South Hobart Kingborough Lions Finished 2-1 20 1.89 4.45 3.8 -1.67%
04:15 Devonport Strikers Clarence Zebras FC Finished 2-1 19 1.23 6.5 11 -5.46%
06:30 Riverside Olympic Glenorchy Knights Finished 1-3 20 21 9.5 1.27 6.35%
06:30 Olympia FC Warriors Launceston City Finished 4-1 21 1.45 5.6 6.2 -2.87%
05:00 Caulfield Cobras Eltham Redbacks Finished 1-1 3 30 10.75 1.02 -9.65%
05:00 Brunswick City SC Kingston City
05:00 Langwarrin Goulburn Valley Suns
05:00 North Geelong Warriors Pascoe Vale SC
05:15 Manningham United Blues FC Werribee City
05:15 Northcote City Bulleen Lions
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Hume City Finished 3-3 22 1.8 3.98 4.35 -3.54%
05:30 South Melbourne Box Hill United
08:30 Altona Magic Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 1-1 22 3.25 3.95 2.25 -0.53%
05:15 Heidelberg United Women Bayside United Women Full Time 5-1 7 1.18 9.2 16 -1.83%
05:30 South Melbourne Women Box Hill United Women Finished 3-1 8 1.07 31 34 0.38%
07:00 Cockburn City Armadale SC Finished 3-0 22 2.225 4.21 3.3 1.01%
07:00 Bayswater City ECU Joondalup Finished 0-2 21 3.15 4.32 2.55 6.26%
07:00 Gwelup Croatia Inglewood United Finished 3-4 20 1.864 7.5 13 33.92%
07:00 Floreat Athena Sorrento SC Finished 2-2 21 1.44 6.25 9.5 4.20%
07:00 Perth SC Rockingham City Finished 1-0 22 1.26 6.58 10 -4.36%
07:00 Ashfield Swan United 5 2.29 4.16 2.56 -6.34%
07:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Forrestfield United 5 1.69 4.71 3.92 -5.58%
07:00 Subiaco Stirling Lions 5 4.56 4.44 1.745 -1.73%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Mandurah City 5 1.578 5.22 4.5 -4.54%
07:00 Western Knights UWA Nedlands FC 5 1.18 9.19 10.75 -4.70%
11:00 Perth Glory U21 Balcatta Finished 3-0 21 2.17 4.1 3.1 -2.66%
11:00 Quinns FC Joondalup United 5 1.852 4.7 3.38 -4.63%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach Austria Wien Finished 2-1 23 3.39 3.63 2.2 -2.44%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira SKN St Polten Finished 2-0 22 2.48 3.5 3.3 0.81%
15:00 TSV Hartberg SV Ried Finished 1-1 23 2 3.86 4.5 1.91%
08:00 St Polten-Spratzern Women Sudburgenland Women Finished 4-0
11:00 Wacker Innsbruck Women FC Bergheim Women Finished 3-3 14 2.45 4.9 4.98 22.99%
12:15 SKV Altenmarkt Women SV Neulengbach Women Finished 1-4 12 26 12.3 1.07 -5.15%
15:00 SV Horn Women USC Landhaus Women Finished 0-3 14 34 16.8 1.08 -1.46%
12:30 Austria Wien II Dornbirn Finished 2-4 22 1.71 6 9.5 16.72%
12:30 Austria Lustenau SKU Amstetten Finished 4-2 22 2.464 3.8 2.76 -3.04%
14:30 Wiener Viktoria SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Cancelled
14:00 Keshla FK Sumgayit Finished 0-1 21 2.2 3.22 3.75 -3.08%
16:15 Sabail Neftchi Baku Finished 0-4 22 6.48 4.02 1.55 -4.60%
19:00 Al Hadd Busaiteen Finished 3-2 20 2.15 3.45 3.5 -3.91%
19:00 East Riffa Budaiya Finished 1-4 20 1.75 3.88 4.76 -3.78%
19:00 Al Ahli Manama Al Najma Manama Finished 3-1 23 3.8 3.75 2.05 -1.73%
19:00 Al Riffa Malkiya Finished 2-1 23 1.441 5.5 7.5 -0.90%
09:45 Mohammedan Dhaka Sheikh Russel Finished 1-0 16 2.42 3.34 2.82 -6.30%
13:00 Abahani Chittagong Saif SC Finished 5-2 19 2.84 3.36 2.75 -1.32%
15:00 Muktijoddha Arambagh Finished 0-0
Belarus ‐ Cup
11:00 Montazhnik Mazyr Bumprom Gomel Finished 2-1
11:30 Rukh Brest Sputnik Rechitsa Finished 2-0 22 1.27 8.5 29 6.44%
15:30 FC Minsk FC Vitebsk Finished 3-3 23 3 3.43 2.7 0.48%
17:30 Slavia Mozyr Dinamo Brest Finished 1-1 23 3.3 3.49 2.41 -0.45%
09:30 FC Energetik-BGU II Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II Finished 0-2 10 2.43 3.88 3.12 1.03%
13:00 FC Isloch II Dinamo Minsk II Finished 0-2 6 4.86 4.5 1.588 -5.46%
13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk II BATE Borisov II Finished 0-4 6 2.65 4 2.29 -6.02%
12:30 Neman Grodno Women Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women 6 1.03 16 37 -5.70%
13:30 Gomel Women Dinamo Brest Women 9 2.6 4.19 2.41 -3.68%
14:30 Zorka-BDU Minsk Women Dnepr Mogilev Women 9 1.5 5.2 5.3 -4.55%
16:30 Standard Liege KAA Gent Finished 2-1 23 3.83 4.11 2.22 4.73%
18:45 Waasland Beveren Seraing United Finished 2-5 22 2.65 3.75 2.8 -0.12%
18:45 Anderlecht Royal Antwerp Finished 2-2 23 1.71 4.1 5.75 -0.26%
12:00 Anderlecht Women KAA Gent Women Finished 2-0 18 1.153 10.5 14.75 -2.94%
14:00 White Star Women Zulte Waregem Women Finished 2-0 18 3.7 3.85 2.11 -0.39%
14:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Standard Liege Women Finished 2-1 18 3.6 4 2.32 4.30%
19:00 The Strongest Royal Pari Cancelled 16 1.27 17 54 15.64%
21:15 San Jose Oruro Bolivar Finished 0-5 19 69 18 1.17 8.14%
23:30 Independiente Petrolero Atletico Palmaflor Finished 2-0 23 2.07 3.78 3.4 -4.01%
13:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 0-0 15 2.27 3.47 3.4 -2.23%
13:00 Sloboda Tuzla Olimpik Sarajevo Finished 2-0 16 2.27 3.3 3.26 -4.79%
14:30 Leotar Trebinje FK Modrica 2 1.45 4.15 5.75 -9.46%
15:00 Borac Banja Luka FK Krupa Finished 1-0 17 1.08 25 36 0.63%
15:00 Igman Konjic Orasje 2 1.18 6 11 -9.51%
15:00 Rudar Kakanj Bratstvo Gracanica 1 1.8 3.35 4 -9.43%
17:05 Zrinjski Mostar Velez Mostar Finished 1-1 16 1.86 3.69 4.8 -1.67%
20:00 CSE CS Alagoano Finished 1-1 18 4.333 3.5 1.955 -2.72%
23:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Internacional RS Women Finished 2-0 16 2.3 3.58 3.32 -1.51%
23:00 Ferroviaria SP Women SE Kindermann Women Finished 1-0 15 1.63 4.35 5.65 -2.00%
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Madureira RJ Finished 2-1 22 1.42 4.7 8.25 -3.68%
22:00 Internacional RS Juventude RS Finished 4-1 22 1.35 5.5 10.5 -1.75%
14:00 SC 12 Horas Riopardense RS Finished 0-1
22:00 Sampaio Correa MA Pinheiro U20 Finished (pen.) 4-3 16 1.58 3.85 7.14 -3.17%
13:00 Operario VG Nova Mutum MT Finished (pen.) 7-6 15 2.48 3.125 3.6 -0.10%
19:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Tombense MG Finished 1-1 22 1.4 5.75 9.06 0.14%
19:00 Campinense Perilima Finished 4-3 19 1.53 4.4 6.85 -2.62%
19:00 Cascavel CR Parana Finished 1-2 20 12.1 5.9 1.4 3.47%
21:00 Operario PR Cianorte Finished 3-0 21 1.95 3.23 4.62 -3.74%
01:00 Capivariano SP Comercial SP Finished 2-1 19 3.03 3.27 2.85 1.35%
01:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Rio Preto SP Finished 1-0 19 2.1 3.6 5.1 5.26%
01:00 Marilia SP Batatais SP Finished 3-0 19 1.5618 4.8 7.19 1.25%
01:00 Nacional SP Barretos SP Finished 0-1 17 2.25 3.75 3.46 -0.01%
13:00 Sao Jose SP Penapolense SP Cancelled
13:00 Rio Preto SP Batatais SP Cancelled
18:00 Olimpia SP Linense SP Cancelled
18:00 Primavera SP Nacional PR
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Capivariano SP Cancelled
18:00 Primavera SP Nacional SP Cancelled 2 2.45 3.1 2.6 -10.34%
22:00 Marilia SP Noroeste Bauru SP Cancelled
18:00 Santa Cruz RN America RN Finished 1-2 17 7.5 4.55 1.45 -4.10%
19:00 Confianca Aracaju Sergipe Finished 0-1 16 1.67 3.91 6 -2.08%
19:00 Ceara Bahia BA Finished (pen.) 3-6 22 2.5 3.18 3.4 -0.85%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-2 21 2.04 3.5 4.3 -0.84%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 Litex Lovech Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 1-1 11 1.77 3.42 4.6 -6.96%
15:00 Neftochimik Burgas Septemvri Simitli Finished 2-1
17:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad Septemvri Sofia Finished 1-3
00:00 Deportes Tolima     Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-1 23 3.04 3.096 3.32 4.92%
00:00 O'Higgins Union Espanola Finished 1-4 22 2.24 3.55 3.28 -3.19%
16:00 Universidad Catolica Union La Calera Finished 3-0 23 2.16 3.57 3.72 -1.18%
19:30 Deportes La Serena Nublense Finished 1-0 23 2.5 3.36 3.03 -2.69%
22:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Melipilla Finished 0-3 23 2.6 3.36 2.99 -1.64%
10:00 Shandong Luneng Qingdao Huanghai Finished 2-0 22 1.415 20 100 30.43%
12:00 Guangzhou R&F Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 2-4 23 4.1 4.16 1.86 -2.15%
22:30 Deportivo Cali Deportes Tolima Postponed 23 2.23 3.2 4.4 1.19%
20:00 Atletico FC Valledupar FC
20:00 Fortaleza FC Atletico Huila
20:00 Deportes Quindio Union Magdalena Santa Marta
20:00 Cortulua Deportivo Rionegro
21:00 LD Alajuelense Guadalupe FC
21:00 Herediano Limon FC
21:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Sporting San Jose
21:00 AD San Carlos Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Varteks Varazdin Hajduk Split Finished 0-1 23 5.5 3.67 2.018 5.28%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:55 NK Medimurje Cakovec Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.34 2.65 0.07%
15:00 Junak Hajduk Split II Finished 2-0 18 2.59 3.37 2.77 -4.20%
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Solin Finished 2-1 19 1.9 3.73 4.2 -3.15%
15:00 NK Dugopolje BSK Budasevo Finished 2-0 19 2.225 3.39 3.45 -3.31%
15:00 Osijek II Radnik Sesvete Finished 0-3 19 2.22 3.6 3.3 -3.03%
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci Kustosija Finished 1-2 19 2.45 3.3 2.85 -5.84%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:00 NK Ponikve NK Bistra Finished 1-1 7 2.03 3.84 3.1 -7.03%
15:00 Sredisce Podravina Ludbreg Finished 3-0 7 1.63 4.15 4.45 -7.34%
15:00 NK USKOK Neretva Metkovic Finished 3-0 4 2.07 3.6 2.932 -9.25%
15:00 Vodice Primorac Biograd Finished 1-2 7 1.45 4.75 6.75 -4.61%
15:00 Grobnican NK Krk Finished 5-0 7 1.34 4.95 7.3 -7.86%
15:00 Rudar Labin Crikvenica Finished 2-2 7 4 3.7 1.875 -5.09%
15:00 NK Vinodol Nehaj Senj Finished 0-3 7 1.91 3.66 3.75 -5.97%
15:30 Nask Nasice NK Belisce Finished 0-3
15:30 Nk Valpovka Vukovar Finished 0-2 7 8.2 4.5 1.45 -3.27%
15:30 Vuteks Sloga NK Slavija Pleternica Finished 2-0 12 1.35 5.25 7.5 -6.06%
14:00 Alki Oroklinis AME Kouris Erimi Finished 4-2
14:00 Achyronas Liopetriou Digenis Morphou Finished 2-3 4 2.25 3.95 2.45 -9.57%
14:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias AE Zakakiou Finished 0-0 4 2.05 4.2 3.8 1.11%
14:00 Digenis Voroklinis Akritas Chlorakas Finished 0-5 4 8 5.6 1.222 -10.87%
13:45 Hradec Kralove Dukla Prague Finished 2-1 22 1.67 4.36 7 2.98%
14:00 Usti nad Labem Blansko Finished 2-1 22 1.86 4.5 4.6 2.33%
15:00 FK Prostejov SK Lisen Finished 1-3 22 2.68 3.8 2.75 0.01%
15:00 MFK Chrudim Trinec Finished 0-2 20 2.2 3.58 3.71 -0.34%
15:00 Slavoj Vysehrad FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-2 21 5.82 3.95 1.65 -3.01%
13:00 Fastav Zlin SFC Opava Finished 1-1 23 1.72 3.94 6 -0.19%
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-3 23 3.21 3.56 2.55 1.57%
15:00 Viktoria Plzen Pribram Finished 3-3 23 1.153 9.03 21 -2.50%
17:30 Bohemians 1905 Slovan Liberec Finished 3-0 23 3.59 3.25 2.45 0.56%
11:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 HIK Hellerup Finished 0-0 18 4.18 3.8 2.4 8.81%
12:00 Jammerbugt Middelfart BK Finished 1-0 16 2.04 3.69 3.48 -4.63%
12:00 Hillerod Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 1-0 18 1.725 4 4.61 -4.46%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Oure FA Finished 4-1 16 1.225 7 12 -4.08%
12:00 Brabrand Naesby BK Finished 1-0 19 2.1 3.54 3.5 -4.25%
12:00 Dalum VSK Arhus Finished 0-4 18 2.7 3.4 2.568 -5.11%
12:00 AB Taarnby Naestved BK Finished 1-2 18 7.6 5.05 1.4 -4.20%
13:00 Skovshoved Nykoebing FC Finished 0-2 16 9 5.5 1.31 -5.33%
13:00 B93 Copenhagen Thisted Finished 0-0 17 1.95 3.8 4.2 -1.39%
13:00 BK Frem Sydvest Finished 1-0 17 1.45 4.55 6.25 -6.49%
13:00 Bronshoj Avarta Finished 0-2 17 1.833 3.75 4.24 -4.59%
09:00 Sundby BK Women B93 Copenhagen Women Finished 1-5 12 2.52 3.85 2.32 -8.05%
09:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women Osterbro Women Full Time 1-3 9 2.41 3.88 2.41 -8.06%
10:00 FC Damso Women Borup/Solrød Women Full Time 0-4 8 9.8 7 1.24 -4.88%
12:00 Brondby IF Women Koge Women Finished 1-2 16 1.8 4 3.9 -5.84%
12:00 KoldingQ Women Thisted Women Finished 4-1 18 1.698 4.2 5.5 -0.88%
12:00 ASA Aarhus Women OB Odense Women Finished 4-1 14 1.833 4.1 3.74 -5.38%
12:00 Aalborg Women ASA Aarhus Women Finished 2-1 13 1.71 4.4 4.19 -4.83%
14:00 Farum Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 1-3 13 3.03 3.74 2.35 -2.24%
12:00 Ledoje-Smorum Herlev IF Finished 0-2 13 2.02 3.65 3.4 -5.94%
12:00 Marienlyst B 1913 Finished 6-0 15 1.571 4.3 5.25 -5.62%
12:00 Ishoj BK Union Finished 0-1 12 1.555 5 6 -0.97%
00:00 Macara Ambato Deportivo Cuenca Finished 1-0 23 2.09 3.7 4.75 4.25%
18:00 Orense SC 9 de Octubre Finished 3-1 23 2.2 3.75 4.15 3.93%
20:30 Independiente del Valle LDU Quito Finished 3-1 22 2.44 3.7 2.85 -3.01%
23:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Emelec Guayaquil Postponed 23 1.95 3.58 4.15 -3.21%
19:30 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors El-Entag El-Harby Finished 1-1 23 2.2 3.2 3.92 -2.17%
11:30 Reading Huddersfield Town Finished 2-2 23 1.93 4.1 4.2 -0.01%
11:30 Middlesbrough Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-3 23 1.88 4 4.6 0.07%
11:30 Queens Park Rangers Luton Town Finished 3-1 23 2.24 3.74 3.42 -0.62%
11:30 Nottingham Forest Preston North End Finished 1-2 23 2.32 3.5 3.47 -0.49%
11:30 Cardiff City Rotherham United Finished 1-1 23 2.87 3.77 2.57 -0.28%
11:30 Blackburn Rovers Birmingham City Finished 5-2 23 1.67 4.86 6.87 5.25%
11:30 Coventry City Millwall Finished 6-1 23 2.6 3.49 2.98 -0.67%
11:30 Bournemouth AFC Stoke City Finished 0-2 23 1.66 4.44 6.67 2.30%
11:30 Derby County Sheffield Wednesday Finished 3-3 23 2.4 3.47 3.3 -0.78%
11:30 Barnsley Norwich City Finished 2-2 23 3.2 3.72 2.37 -0.32%
11:30 Bristol City Brentford Finished 1-3 23 9 5.25 1.59 7.47%
11:30 Watford Swansea Finished 2-0 23 2.42 3.47 3.65 2.52%
21:00 Curzon Ashton Telford United Cancelled
14:00 Hartlepool United Maidenhead United Finished 2-4 21 1.6 4.2 5.8 -3.43%
14:00 Barnet Notts County Finished 1-4 21 7.99 4.48 1.533 -0.07%
14:00 Halifax Town Boreham Wood Finished 0-1 21 2.35 3.26 3.3 -3.41%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Solihull Moors Cancelled 21 3.5 3.78 2.1 -2.58%
14:00 Wealdstone Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 0-5 21 12.25 6.35 1.2639 -2.94%
14:00 Sutton United Weymouth Finished 2-0 21 1.45 4.72 8 -2.58%
14:00 Wrexham Yeovil Town Finished 3-0 21 2.22 3.66 4.85 7.54%
14:00 Woking Chesterfield Finished 1-4 21 9.56 4.75 1.5 1.85%
14:00 Altrincham Eastleigh FC Postponed 21 2.8 3.2 2.66 -4.36%
16:20 Torquay United Bromley Finished 0-0 21 2.07 3.69 3.9 -1.04%
14:00 Southend United Newport County Finished 1-1 22 4.8 3.3 2.1 1.26%
14:00 Oldham Athletic Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-3 22 4.1 4.05 2.1 3.41%
14:00 Crawley Town Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-4 22 5.4 4.15 1.8 1.86%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Stevenage FC Finished 0-1 22 3.75 3.54 2.35 2.60%
14:00 Salford City Leyton Orient Finished 3-0 22 1.72 4.2 6.78 3.41%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers Colchester United Finished 0-0 21 1.81 3.64 6.2 1.16%
14:00 Carlisle United Walsall Finished 0-0 22 1.88 3.94 5.25 2.44%
14:00 Cambridge United Grimsby Town Finished 3-0 22 1.641 4.2 8.25 3.23%
14:00 Port Vale Mansfield Town Finished 0-3 22 3.13 3.55 2.9 5.71%
14:00 Cheltenham Harrogate Town Finished 4-1 22 1.72 4.75 7 6.98%
14:00 Morecambe Bradford City Finished 2-0 22 1.72 4.25 6 1.69%
14:00 Exeter City Barrow AFC Finished 1-1 22 1.8 4.3 6.5 6.16%
11:30 Leeds United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 3-1 23 4.33 4.1 1.96 1.52%
14:00 Sheffield United Crystal Palace Finished 0-2 23 3.05 3.28 2.69 -0.45%
16:30 Manchester City Chelsea Finished 1-2 23 2.09 3.75 4.25 2.00%
19:15 Liverpool Southampton Finished 2-0 23 1.3333 6.2 10 -1.12%
10:00 Flora Tallinn Tallinna JK Legion Finished 2-1 23 1.48 6.1 10.25 6.70%
10:00 Parnu Vaprus Tulevik Viljandi 5 4.85 3.94 1.63 -6.85%
13:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Kuressaare Finished 0-1 22 2.12 3.82 3.8 0.34%
16:00 Trans Narva JK Nomme Kalju Finished 1-2 21 4.85 3.93 1.8 -1.59%
16:30 NSI Runavik 07 Vestur Sorvagur Finished 1-1 19 1.09 12.5 33 -2.70%
Finland ‐ Cup
12:00 HJK Helsinki KuPS Kuopio Finished (pen.) 4-5 23 2.06 3.54 4.3 -0.05%
10:00 TuWe Women HauPa Women Finished 0-0 8 2.05 3.84 3.2 -5.72%
10:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Women TPS Turku Women Finished 3-1 12 5 4.55 1.571 -5.33%
11:00 TiPS Vantaa Women Aland United Women Finished 2-1 17 3.7 3.9 2.03 -1.89%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women Ilves Tampere Women Cancelled 11 1.97 4.15 3.38 -4.25%
11:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 0-4 12 4.2 4.2 1.7 -6.05%
11:00 PK-35 Helsinki Women Ilves Tampere Women 9 1.98 3.75 3.6 -4.72%
13:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 0-1 12 2.41 3.75 2.55 -6.87%
13:00 JyPK Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 0-2 13 144 19 1.02 -3.84%
12:30 Guingamp Women Reims Women Finished 0-0 14 2.05 4.3 3.36 -1.77%
12:30 ASJ Soyaux Women FC Fleury 91 Women Finished 1-0 15 2.85 4 2.54 0.55%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Nantes Bordeaux Finished 3-0 22 2.1 3.62 4.33 1.69%
15:00 Lyon Lorient Finished 4-1 23 1.45 5.5 7.72 -0.10%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Nancy Finished 1-1 23 2.53 3.22 3.73 2.68%
18:00 Auxerre Grenoble Foot Finished 1-1 23 3.85 3.7 3.9 27.16%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Pau FC Finished 1-0 23 3.37 3.44 2.43 0.10%
18:00 Ajaccio Paris FC Finished 1-1 23 4 3.3 2.2 -0.75%
18:00 Clermont Sochaux Finished 3-1 23 1.44 4.96 10.2 0.59%
18:00 Valenciennes Le Havre Finished 3-5 23 5.35 3.6 1.95 2.30%
18:00 Troyes Dunkerque Finished 2-0 23 1.7143 3.88 7.25 2.15%
18:00 Toulouse Caen Finished 3-0 23 1.62 4.54 10 6.66%
18:00 Guingamp Chateauroux Finished 2-0 20 1.5587 4.28 7.25 -1.30%
18:00 Amiens SC Chamois Niortais Finished 0-0 23 3.35 3.41 2.8 5.38%
11:00 Samtredia Shukura Kobuleti Finished 2-2 13 2.5 3.5 5 12.90%
16:15 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-0 17 2.45 3.256 3.84 2.49%
13:30 Borussia Dortmund RB Leipzig Finished 3-2 23 2.43 3.85 3.3 2.64%
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim Schalke 04 Finished 4-2 23 1.32 6.75 12.5 1.45%
13:30 VfL Wolfsburg Union Berlin Finished 3-0 23 1.88 3.8 5.25 1.47%
13:30 Werder Bremen Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-0 23 4.25 3.85 2.05 1.75%
16:30 Bayern Munchen Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 6-0 23 1.47 5.88 7.3 1.28%
11:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 2-2 23 1.55 4.55 8.2 1.33%
11:00 Wurzburger Kickers VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-3 23 3.15 3.63 2.6 2.30%
11:00 Greuther Furth Karlsruher Finished 2-2 23 2.5 4.58 5.5 24.98%
12:00 FC Magdeburg MSV Duisburg Finished 3-2 22 2.35 3.81 3.34 1.28%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-1 22 4.49 4.15 1.78 -2.48%
12:00 Kaiserslautern KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 4-1 23 1.91 3.75 4.36 -1.92%
12:00 Hansa Rostock FSV Zwickau Finished 0-0 22 1.65 4.06 5.7 -2.71%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-0 23 1.6 5.02 7.5 4.43%
12:00 Dynamo Dresden Viktoria Koln Finished 2-0 22 1.8 4.2 5.7 3.19%
12:00 TSV Steinbach TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 2-1 18 1.162 8 19.47 -3.56%
12:00 FSV Frankfurt Bahlinger SC Finished 4-2 20 2.34 3.4 3.6 0.08%
12:00 FC 08 Homburg TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-1 20 1.94 4.15 4 -0.64%
12:00 Astoria Walldorf FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 4-2 21 2.74 3.8 2.635 -0.76%
12:00 TSV Schott Mainz SC Freiburg II Finished 0-2 21 10 6.7 1.2611 -4.05%
12:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 3-0 21 2.245 3.67 3.3 -2.05%
12:00 SV Elversberg Kickers Offenbach Finished 3-0 21 2.42 3.52 3.27 -0.31%
12:00 Pirmasens VfR Aalen Finished 2-0 21 2.75 3.2 2.96 -1.38%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II Bayern Alzenau Finished 3-2 21 1.555 4.6 5.98 -2.70%
12:00 FC Giessen SSV Ulm Finished 1-2 21 5.75 3.92 1.66 -3.05%
12:00 Hessen Kassel TSG Balingen Finished 2-2 20 1.87 4 4.22 -2.13%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-2 21 8 4.9 1.418 -3.32%
12:00 FC Koln II Wegberg Beeck Finished 1-0 21 1.84 3.95 5.3 1.49%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 2-1 21 2.45 4.333 6.5 26.14%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 2-1 21 1.48 5.1 7.8 0.00%
12:00 Straelen Bonner SC Finished 0-1 21 2.65 3.4 2.856 -2.12%
12:00 Schalke 04 II Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 6-1 21 2.584 3.62 2.8 -2.00%
12:00 SV Rodinghausen Borussia Dortmund II Postponed
12:00 VfB Homberg SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-3 21 2.975 3.48 2.49 -2.45%
12:00 Preussen Munster Fortuna Koln Finished 3-1 20 1.936 3.72 3.75 -4.94%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 0-3 21 2.53 3.3 3.25 -0.59%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Dreams FC Finished 3-1 17 1.675 3.5 5.5 -6.06%
16:15 Lynx College Europa Finished 0-6 17 11.5 6.95 1.2 -6.03%
18:30 Lions Gibraltar St Josephs Finished 0-2 16 18 9.58 1.143 -3.37%
11:45 Panserraikos Nea Kavala Finished 1-3
16:30 Panetolikos Atromitos Athens Finished 1-3 22 2.2 3 6 4.76%
16:30 PAS Giannina Apollon Smyrnis Postponed 13 2.4 3 3.87 -0.83%
16:30 Niki Volos AEL Larissa Finished 3-1 23 2.09 3.56 4.21 0.31%
16:30 PAS Lamia OFI Crete Finished 0-2 23 7 3.48 1.77 0.48%
11:45 Doxa Dramas AE Karaiskakis Finished 2-4 16 2.11 3.22 3.7 -5.19%
11:45 Panachaiki Trikala 1963 Finished 2-1 17 1.935 3.25 4.9 -2.78%
11:45 Apollon Larissas OF Ierapetras Finished 1-0 16 2.016 3.4 4.8 0.15%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 4-1 19 1.43 4.72 9.7 -1.41%
21:00 Chimaltecas CSDFF Women Cremas Femenino Women Finished 1-2 11 17 9.88 1.167 -1.67%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Budapest Honved Ferencvarosi Finished 1-2 21 4.5 3.84 1.9 -0.89%
17:30 Ujpest Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 5-4 21 2.216 3.9 3.25 -1.51%
11:00 Gyori ETO Women Szent Mihaly Women Finished 1-1 16 1.26 6 11 -4.87%
14:00 Viktoria Szombathely Women Diosgyori VTK Women Finished 0-2 15 7.5 4.94 1.4 -4.77%
14:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Kordrengir Finished 1-1 23 3.44 3.92 2.06 -3.03%
14:00 UMF Selfoss IF Vestri Finished 0-3 22 2.17 3.9 3.1 -3.83%
14:00 KF Fjardabyggd Volsungur Finished 0-3
14:00 IR Reykjavik Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 2-0 17 2.345 3.88 2.98 -1.94%
14:00 Kari Akranes KF Fjallabyggdar Finished 2-3 17 3.26 4.2 2.05 -3.16%
13:00 Dalvik Reynir Vidir Gardur Finished 2-1 15 2.09 4.54 3.38 0.54%
14:00 Augnablik IH Hafnarfjordur Finished 3-0 15 1.4 6 6.7 -2.93%
14:00 Eliidi Aegir Thorlakshofn Finished 1-2 15 2.54 4.3 2.39 -4.28%
14:00 KFS Einherji Finished 2-1 14 1.12 16.75 33 1.74%
14:00 Hottur Sindri Finished 1-0 12 2.25 4.1 2.7 -5.55%
19:15 IA Akranes Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 1-1 22 7.5 5.25 1.8197 14.50%
19:15 HK Kopavogur Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 2-2 22 4.3 4.1 3.18 26.43%
19:15 Leiknir Reykjavik Breidablik Finished 3-3 23 10.25 6.06 1.34 -0.88%
02:00 Los Angeles Force     San Diego 1904
10:30 Aalesund     Asane Fotball Finished 0-2 1 1.94 3.3 3 -13.18%
12:00 Sogndal     Ham Kam Finished 0-1 11 1.66 4.2 5.72 -1.51%
13:00 Fredrikstad     Grorud IL Finished 4-2 12 1.75 4.65 4.85 0.74%
13:00 Mjondalen IF     Sarpsborg 08 Finished 1-1 13 2.59 3.8 2.49 -4.84%
14:00 Strommen     KFUM Finished 1-2 10 2.55 3.74 2.49 -5.76%
14:00 Sandnes Ulf     Bryne Finished 1-0 13 1.932 3.9 3.74 -3.97%
15:00 Raufoss     Ullensaker Kisa 3 1.96 4 3.45 -4.77%
16:00 Ranheim     Stjordals Blink Finished 1-2 14 1.62 4.34 5.5 -2.87%
23:30 Maryland Bobcats FC     Stumptown Athletic
23:30 Chattanooga FC     Michigan Stars
11:00 Lyn Oslo FK Women     Kolbotn Women Finished 1-1 7 1.99 4.75 2.95 -4.94%
12:00 Avaldsnes Women     Klepp Women Finished 3-0 5 1.31 6.48 6.48 -6.72%
12:00 Roa Women     Ovrevoll Hosle Women Finished 4-0 7 2.65 4.16 2.34 -4.31%
13:00 IL Sandviken Women     Arna Bjornar Women Finished 6-0 9 1.635 4.22 5.5 -2.95%
13:00 Valerenga IF Women     Lillestrom SK Women Finished 1-1 9 1.96 4.05 3.65 -3.02%
15:45 Fajr Sepasi Baderan Finished 1-2 17 2.555 2.98 3.8 1.00%
15:45 Khoneh Be Khoneh Naghsh Jahan Finished 2-0 18 2.76 2.7 3.28 -3.62%
15:45 Shahin Bushehr Pars Janoobi Finished 1-1 17 2.25 2.75 4.6 -2.48%
16:00 Oxin Alborz Esteghlal Mollasani Cancelled 18 3.03 3.08 2.75 -1.80%
16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 0-0 17 1.884 2.94 6.28 -2.93%
16:00 Kheybar Khorramabad Bahman Shiraz Finished 5-1 18 1.67 3.53 6.7 -3.04%
16:00 Shahrdari Astara Navad Urmia Finished 0-1 18 2.26 3.01 4 -2.41%
16:15 Mes Rafsanjan Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-1 20 2.164 2.945 4.85 -0.78%
16:30 Foolad Khuzestan Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-0 20 2.425 3.05 4.3 2.80%
16:45 Sanat Naft Abadan Aluminium Arak Finished 0-1 20 1.975 3.22 5.5 0.13%
16:45 Machine Sazi Saipa Karadj Finished 2-2 20 3.65 2.75 2.8 0.53%
16:50 Foolad Khuzestan Naft Masjed Soleyman Cancelled
17:00 St Patricks Athletic Shamrock Rovers Finished 1-2 23 3.7 3.06 2.35 -2.21%
17:00 Waterford United Drogheda United Finished 0-7 23 96 14.75 1.72 51.61%
17:00 Bohemians Dublin Finn Harps Finished 4-0 23 2 3.55 4.53 -0.24%
13:30 Tzeirey Sakhnin Maccabi Ahva Shaab 8 7.21 4.32 1.49 -3.97%
18:30 AS Sporting Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Finished 1-2 13 3.2 4.39 2.06 -2.51%
15:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-2 20 2.8 3.11 2.85 -2.87%
15:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 1-0 20 2.75 3.05 2.825 -4.35%
17:30 Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Sakhnin Finished 3-1 20 2.3 3.35 3.42 -2.50%
17:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 3-2 20 1.96 5.5 9.5 25.43%
08:30 Cagliari U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 0-2 18 3.87 3.9 2.29 5.10%
09:00 AC Milan U19 Lazio U19 Finished 2-1 18 1.77 3.96 4.57 -3.50%
09:00 Pisa U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 4 2.6 3.45 2.45 -7.63%
09:00 Reggina U19 Lecce U19 5 5 3.6 1.76 -4.39%
10:30 Sampdoria U19 Ascoli U19 Finished 6-1 16 1.08 11.4 26 -4.95%
10:30 Fano U19 Teramo U19 2 4.2 4 1.53 -12.41%
11:00 Torino U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 3-1 17 7.5 5 1.53 1.32%
13:00 AS Roma U19 Spal U19 Finished 0-0 18 1.96 3.9 4.37 0.46%
13:00 AS Giana Erminio U19 Pro Vercelli U19 7 3.1 3.5 2.2 -5.91%
13:00 Pro Patria U19 Novara U19 4 5.75 4.25 1.44 -9.39%
13:00 Livorno U19 Lucchese Libertas U19 7 1.55 4.35 5.25 -6.15%
13:00 Pro Sesto U19 US Alessandria U19 4 1.85 3.8 3.6 -7.53%
13:00 Vis Pesaro U19 Perugia U19 7 3.5 3.7 1.95 -6.44%
13:30 Pordenone U19 Reggiana U19 4 1.57 4.7 5.75 -2.31%
15:00 Bologna U19 Empoli U19 Finished 1-4 18 4.1 4.05 1.9 -1.68%
13:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona U19 Sudtirol U19 7 3.95 4.15 1.8 -4.73%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:45 Cesena Mantova Finished 2-1 21 1.98 3.7 4.1 -1.89%
16:00 Perugia Como Finished 2-1 21 2.06 3.48 3.87 -3.02%
Italy ‐ Serie A
13:00 Spezia Napoli Finished 1-4 22 6.73 4.69 1.5525 -0.59%
13:00 Udinese Bologna Finished 1-1 23 2.48 3.29 3.26 -1.37%
16:00 Inter Milan Sampdoria Finished 5-1 23 1.53 4.97 7.23 0.69%
18:45 Fiorentina Lazio Finished 2-0 23 4.49 4.1 1.95 2.10%
10:30 Juventus Women Napoli Women Finished 2-0 16 1.1 14.7 25 -1.68%
13:00 Empoli Women Bardolino Verona Women Finished 2-1 16 1.66 4.35 5.5 -1.39%
13:00 Sassuolo Women ASD Bari Women Finished 1-0 15 1.14 9 21 -3.47%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Asd Nibionnoggiono Villa D'Alme Finished 3-0 15 2.368 2.51 4 -6.60%
13:00 Rende Troina Finished 1-0 14 1.8 3.35 5 -5.13%
15:30 ES Bafing FC San Pedro Finished 2-0 4 3.58 2.625 2.268 -9.19%
18:00 Bassam Academie de Fad Finished 0-0 3 2.3 2.9 3.05 -9.70%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Sagan Tosu Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 0-0 22 3 3.27 2.744 -0.36%
06:00 Nagoya Grampus Cerezo Osaka Finished 1-0 21 2.19 3.41 3.976 -0.14%
09:00 Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-2 23 8 5.25 1.45 -0.51%
09:00 Ehime FC Ryukyu Finished 1-1 21 4.05 3.62 1.97 -2.99%
04:00 Nittaidai Women Yamato Sylphid Women Finished 2-0 17 1.58 4.48 6.65 -0.65%
04:00 Orca Kamogawa Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 0-2 16 2.6 3.3 2.79 -4.40%
04:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women Harima Albion Women Cancelled
19:30 Shabab Al-Aqaba Sahab SC Finished 2-0 21 2.502 2.9 3.6 -2.18%
11:00 FC Taraz FC Astana Finished 0-1 21 4.8 4.11 1.909 2.51%
12:00 Kaspyi Aktau Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-0 22 3.63 3.34 2.44 1.55%
13:00 Kairat Almaty Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 1-1 21 1.61 5.5 8.7 8.95%
14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Akzhayik Uralsk Finished 0-1 23 2.104 3.5 4.1 -0.49%
18:30 Al Naser Al-Sahel Finished 0-1 22 2.1 3.8 4 1.08%
18:30 Al Salmiyah Al Arabi Finished 2-3 20 4.5 3.81 1.9 -1.09%
18:30 Kazma SC Al Fehaheel Finished 2-2 21 1.75 4.12 4.25 -4.71%
12:00 BFA Vilnius Lietava Jonava Finished 0-2
15:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Silas Finished 1-1 15 2.75 4.36 2.32 -2.35%
15:00 FA Siauliai Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 5-1
10:00 Hegelmann Litauen Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 2-1 21 8.9 4.8 2.1 25.49%
12:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dainava Alytus Finished 2-3 21 2.45 3.46 3.2 -0.96%
14:00 Us Hostert Progres Niedercorn Finished 0-3 14 3.22 3.54 2.08 -6.87%
15:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Una Strassen Finished 2-1 14 1.588 4.5 4.8 -5.69%
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Fola Esch Finished 3-2 17 15.6 9.58 1.154 -3.39%
14:00 PKNS FC PDRM Finished 0-1 18 1.909 3.4 4.5 -3.86%
13:15 Sabah Kedah FA Finished 0-1 18 3 3.48 2.41 -3.44%
14:00 UiTM FC Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 1-1 18 6.5 4.75 1.63 2.26%
14:00 Pulau Pinang Johor Darul Takzim Finished 0-3 19 5.2 4 1.8 0.21%
02:00 Monarcas Morelia Atlante Finished 1-1 17 2.61 3.064 3.2 -2.15%
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Tepatitlan Finished 1-1 16 1.84 3.61 4.59 -3.69%
13:00 Zimbru Chisinau Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 0-1
15:00 Milsami Orhei FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 2-1
22:00 Difaa El Jadida HUSA Agadir Finished 1-0 21 2.96 2.73 3.2 -1.64%
22:00 Mouloudia Oujda Olympique Safi Finished 3-2 21 2.25 3.11 4.35 0.41%
22:00 SCC Mohammedia FUS Rabat Finished 0-0 21 2.72 2.9 3.7 1.76%
22:00 Rapide Oued Zem Renaissance Zmamra Finished 3-2 21 3.25 3.07 3 3.44%
14:30 Twente Enschede Heracles Almelo Finished 1-1 23 2.73 3.59 3.1 3.37%
16:45 Heerenveen Utrecht Finished 0-0 23 4.91 4.2 1.8 0.27%
18:00 AZ Alkmaar Fortuna Sittard Finished 1-0 23 1.34 6.15 11 0.02%
19:00 VVV-Venlo RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-3 23 2.5 4.4 6 25.95%
15:00 Jigawa Golden Stars Lobi Stars Finished 2-1 15 1.74 3.25 5.75 -5.33%
14:00 Carrick Rangers Bangor Finished (pen.) 5-3 4 1.31 5 6.35 -10.78%
14:00 Ballymena United PSNI Finished 5-0 4 1.08 9 15 -9.40%
14:00 Linfield Dungannon Swifts Finished 5-2 4 1.08 12 10.5 -9.46%
14:00 Knockbreda Crusaders Belfast Finished 0-5 4 7.8 5.5 1.26 -9.39%
14:00 Dergview St James Swifts Finished 2-0
14:00 Loughgall Warrenpoint Town Finished 1-0 4 4.28 3.3 1.77 -9.23%
14:00 Larne Dollingstown Finished 8-1 4 1.04 11 28 -8.10%
16:30 Glentoran Cliftonville Finished 1-0 9 2.06 3.52 3.17 -7.83%
13:00 Hodd Floro SK Cancelled
14:00 Eidsvold TF Alta Cancelled
14:00 Egersunds IK Arendal Cancelled
14:00 Stromsgodset Odds BK 8 2.458 3.55 2.85 -3.79%
14:00 Mjondalen IF Bodo-Glimt
16:00 Haugesund Rosenborg
14:00 Colon C-3 CD Centenario 6 4.18 3.91 1.93 -1.30%
14:00 UMECIT Arabe Unido II 6 1.98 3.54 3.54 -6.54%
14:00 Sporting San Miguelito II Champions Academy 6 1.74 3.78 4.95 -3.96%
22:00 Arabe Unido Sporting San Miguelito Finished 1-2 18 2.3 3.38 3.84 0.90%
22:00 Alianza FC Plaza Amador Finished 2-0 19 3.87 3.45 4.3 28.07%
22:00 Independiente Chorrera Atletico Chiriqui Finished 1-2 17 1.56 4.1 8.49 -0.27%
22:00 Costa del Este Tauro FC Finished 2-0 18 2.64 3.2 3 -2.40%
22:00 Veraguas CD San Francisco FC Finished 2-1 18 2.18 4.55 7.5 23.18%
22:00 Azuero CD Universitario Finished 2-0 18 2.94 3.1 2.4 -7.35%
21:45 Sportivo Luqueno Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-2 22 3.5 3.56 2.27 -0.71%
16:00 FBC Melgar Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 1-3 23 1.91 3.64 4.9 -0.24%
18:15 Universitario Deportes Cienciano Cuzco Finished 3-2 23 3.1 3.36 2.49 -2.13%
20:30 Real Garcilaso Sporting Cristal Finished 1-2 23 3.3 3.28 2.53 -0.32%
23:00 Carlos Manucci Inti Gas Deportes Finished 1-1 22 2.696 3.16 2.88 -3.34%
10:40 GKS Belchatow Arka Gdynia Finished 0-3 21 3.74 3.52 2.1 -2.69%
14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Korona Kielce Finished 2-1 21 1.97 3.42 4.63 -1.57%
14:00 Stomil Olsztyn Chrobry Glogow Finished 1-2 21 3.43 3.22 2.353 -2.64%
18:00 LKS Nieciecza Miedz Legnica Finished 0-2 21 1.84 3.59 4.62 -3.71%
11:00 Slask Wroclaw II Lech Poznan ll Finished 0-1 20 2.05 3.83 3.5 -3.35%
11:00 Bytovia Bytow Stal Rzeszow Finished 0-2 21 3.3 3.38 2.33 -2.73%
11:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 2-3 21 2.46 3.72 2.75 -3.75%
14:00 Wigry Suwalki Hutnik Krakow Finished 0-1 19 1.675 3.86 5 -5.31%
14:00 Garbarnia Krakow KS Polkowice Finished 2-2 19 3.2 3.3 2.215 -6.28%
15:30 SKRA Czestochowa Pogon Siedlce Finished 2-2 18 2.05 3.68 3.35 -5.49%
15:30 Calisia Kalisz GKS Katowice Finished 2-1 19 2.79 3.34 2.47 -5.90%
17:00 Motor Lublin Sokol Ostroda Finished 4-1 19 2.29 3.6 3.115 -3.43%
13:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Wisla Plock Finished 1-1 21 2.39 4.15 6 21.06%
15:30 Lechia Gdansk Cracovia Krakow Finished 1-1 21 2.02 3.58 4 -2.38%
18:00 Wisla Krakow Lech Poznan Finished 1-2 21 3.77 3.94 2.04 -0.92%
09:00 Bydgoszcz Women Gornik Leczna Women Finished 0-3 12 101 25 1.02 -2.94%
10:00 Energetyk Rybnik Women KKPK Medyk Konin Women Finished 0-4 13 31 13 1.05 -5.80%
10:00 KS AZS Wroclaw Women Biedrzychowice Women Finished 3-0 13 1.04 46 121 0.85%
10:00 Praga Warszawa Women Pogon Tczew Women Finished 1-3 6 15 8.5 1.136 -6.07%
11:00 GKS Katowice Women Olimpia Szczecin Women Finished 3-2 15 1.42 5.92 6.05 -3.70%
14:30 CD Feirense Oliveirense Finished 4-1 22 1.571 4.44 9.09 2.90%
16:00 Benfica II Sporting Covilha Finished 1-1 23 2 3.46 4.4 -1.60%
17:00 Mafra Academica Coimbra Finished 2-2 23 3.51 3.22 2.28 -3.29%
19:15 Estoril Praia GD Chaves Finished 1-1 23 2.15 3.34 4 -1.43%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
10:30 Gaz Metan Medias Astra Giurgiu Finished 2-1 21 2.85 3.05 3.33 2.14%
18:15 Dinamo Bucharest Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 2-0 21 2.16 3.34 3.78 -2.62%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
08:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu Farul Constanta Finished 1-2 21 10.5 5.9 1.4 2.14%
08:00 Unirea Slobozia CSM Resita Finished 1-0 20 2.576 3.65 2.65 -3.80%
08:00 Petrolul Ploiesti Aerostar Bacau Finished 2-0 18 1.16 7.25 14.5 -6.45%
08:00 Ripensia Timisoara Metaloglobus Finished 1-0 21 1.8 4.35 5.75 4.24%
08:00 Universitatea Cluj ACS Comuna Recea Finished 2-3 21 1.94 3.66 4 -3.72%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
08:30 Mostistea Ulmu CSA Steaua 10 5.75 4.35 1.6 -2.80%
11:00 FC Brasov Atletic Bradu Finished 0-1 10 2.6 3.74 2.7 -2.19%
15:00 Bucovina Radauti Dacia Unirea Braila Finished 2-0 11 2.6 3.75 2.862 -0.07%
15:00 AS Magura Cisnadie Soimii Lipova Finished 2-1 10 3.58 3.55 2.272 -0.12%
15:00 Crisul Chisineu Viitorul Selimbar Finished 0-2 9 4.5 3.78 1.8 -4.06%
15:00 FCM Baia Mare Unirea Dej Finished 0-0 9 1.65 3.7 6.25 -3.51%
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi Foresta Suceava Finished 3-0 9 1.7 3.8 4.42 -7.20%
15:00 FC Zalau Metalurgistul Cugir Finished 2-0 2 2.3 3.2 2.75 -9.98%
10:00 Tom Tomsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 1-0 20 1.8 5.5 10.5 20.10%
11:00 Spartak Moscow II Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 4-2 20 1.565 4.73 5.93 -1.87%
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara FC Krasnodar II Finished 6-0 20 1.64 4.76 6.08 1.59%
11:00 Irtysh Omsk Gazovik Orenburg Finished 0-4 20 8.03 4.4 1.47 -3.11%
12:00 Fakel Voronezh Torpedo Moscow Finished 0-0 20 3.7 3.28 2.29 -1.17%
12:00 Chertanovo Moscow Volga Olimpiyets Finished 1-3 20 9 4.3333 1.475 -1.95%
13:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 3-2 20 1.715 4.15 5.9 0.65%
13:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 1-1 20 3.3 3.025 2.5 -3.25%
13:00 Dynamo Bryansk Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 0-1 20 3.5 3.42 2.16 -3.95%
14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Veles Moscow Finished 0-0 20 1.31 5.15 11.2 -4.47%
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 3-1 20 1.33 5 12 -3.40%