• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 09, 2021

May 09, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Vora KS Dinamo Tirana 4 5.2 4 1.508 -9.54%
13:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-1 22 3.5 3.6 2.2 -1.77%
15:10 Argentinos Juniors Estudiantes La Plata 78' 2-0 23 2.74 3.18 3.02 -1.04%
17:30 River Plate Aldosivi 23 1.22 6.88 15.11 -3.03%
17:30 CA Platense Rosario Central 23 4.1 3.5 2.05 -1.71%
17:30 Racing Club San Lorenzo 23 2.32 3.38 3.4 -2.06%
21:00 Atletico Huracan CA Independiente 23 3.98 3.3 2.14 -2.11%
21:00 Colon de Santa Fe Union Santa Fe 23 2.34 3.36 3.35 -2.29%
21:00 Lanus Talleres De Cordoba 23 2.45 3.42 3.1 -2.26%
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix Club Comunicaciones 21 2.93 3.14 2.75 -2.29%
17:00 Gimnasia Jujuy CA Barracas Central 23 3.29 2.975 2.65 -1.71%
18:00 Club Almagro San Martin San Juan 23 2.9 2.9 2.9 -3.33%
18:00 Santamarina Tandil Villa Dalmine 23 2.34 3 3.51 -4.36%
18:30 Agropecuario Estudiantes de Buenos Aires 23 2.55 3.125 3.1 -3.36%
18:30 CA Temperley Atletico Atlanta 23 3.5 2.92 2.4 -4.29%
21:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Chacarita Juniors 21 1.91 3.2 4.99 -3.52%
23:00 Club Atletico Guemes Brown De Adrogue 21 1.98 3.1 5 -2.69%
12:00 Shirak Gyumri II Pyunik II Finished 0-3
12:00 West Armenia Ararat Armenia II
06:05 Melbourne City Brisbane Roar Finished 3-2 23 1.5 5.26 7.89 1.68%
07:00 Macarthur Rams     Wellington Phoenix
08:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne City
08:10 Perth Glory Melbourne Victory Finished 2-1 23 1.9 4.2 4.49 1.30%
09:00 Perth Glory Adelaide United
05:00 Tuggeranong United Woden Valley Finished 1-1 17 2.85 4.26 2.478 1.09%
05:00 Gungahlin FC Monaro Panthers Finished 2-3 20 1.95 5 4.14 4.78%
05:00 Cooma Tigers Canberra Olympic Finished 5-0 20 2.048 4.5 3.8 2.71%
07:00 Centenary Stormers The Lakes Finished 2-5 22 6.5 6.25 1.456 -0.07%
04:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Sutherland Sharks Finished 3-2 22 1.89 4.65 4.1 1.21%
05:00 Northbridge FC Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 2-2 22 4.75 4.333 2.452 17.77%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns Sydney FC U21 Finished 4-1 21 1.47 4.8 6.05 -5.11%
06:00 Sydney Olympic Blacktown City Demons Finished 1-2 22 2.9 4.3 2.35 -0.29%
05:00 NSW Institute Women Sydney University Women 3 2.2 4.15 2.5 -8.72%
05:30 Northern Tigers Women Emerging Jets Women 2 1.25 5.25 8.75 -9.48%
06:00 Macarthur Rams Women Manly United Women Finished 2-1 9 3.34 4.45 1.9 -4.80%
08:00 NWS Koalas Women Blacktown Spartans Women Finished 2-2 12 2.22 4.15 2.75 -5.22%
08:00 Sydney Olympic Women Illawarra Women Finished 1-1 13 1.8 4.36 3.9 -3.97%
09:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Bankstown City Lions Women Finished 3-0 10 1.0781 11 23 -5.83%
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 3-0 21 1.16 9.55 17 -2.50%
04:30 Edgeworth Eagles Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-0 18 1.7 4.6 5 -0.56%
06:30 Maitland Valentine Phoenix Finished 4-0 20 1.22 9.07 12.5 -0.98%
05:00 Burleigh Heads Kingscliff 4 2.82 4 2.11 -7.28%
06:15 Sunshine Coast FC South West Queensland Thunder Finished 1-2 13 4.7 4.75 1.875 4.53%
06:15 North Star FC Coomera
07:00 Virginia United Samford Rangers 2 4.3 4.7 1.6 -6.57%
07:00 Newmarket Moggill
07:15 Rochedale Rovers Ipswich Knights SC Finished 5-1 14 1.71 4.98 4.72 0.25%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Brisbane Strikers Finished 10-0 22 1.15 18 45 5.56%
05:00 Fv Emerging Alamein United
05:00 Heidelberg United St. Albans Saints Finished 1-1 22 1.296 6.27 10 -3.02%
07:00 Oakleigh Cannons Dandenong Thunder Finished 3-2 21 1.89 4.37 3.9 -1.41%
05:00 Emerging Matildas Women Alamein Women
12:30 LASK Linz WSG Wattens Finished 3-3 23 1.6 5.33 8.33 7.22%
12:30 Sturm Graz Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-3 23 10 5.75 1.4 1.19%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Wolfsberger AC 89' 1-1 23 1.66 4.5 5.46 -0.77%
10:00 Sturm Graz Women FFC Vorderland Women Finished 2-0 14 1.03 15 41 -5.83%
08:30 Austria Klagenfurt FC Pasching Finished 3-1 21 1.536 4.86 8 1.85%
14:00 Zira Qabala Finished 0-0 23 2.21 3.4 3.6 -2.38%
16:15 Sabah Baku Karabagh 30' 0-1 23 12 5.1 1.39 0.12%
Belarus ‐ Cup
09:00 FC Starye Dorogi FC Veras Nesvizh Finished (after ET) 5-3
12:00 Svisloch Zhkh Grodno Finished 0-5
13:00 Uzda Urozhaynaya Finished 4-2
10:30 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FC Baranovichi Finished 5-0 18 1.23 7.9 12 -2.24%
12:30 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II FC Lida Finished 2-3 16 1.7 4.5 5.25 -0.09%
14:30 Krumkachy Minsk Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-0 18 1.571 5.05 5 -3.34%
12:30 FC Energetik-BGU Torpedo Zhodino Finished 1-1 23 3.85 3.68 2.17 0.78%
14:30 FC Isloch Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-3 23 7.3 4.26 1.6 0.33%
17:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk BATE Borisov 23 2.209 3.38 3.7 -1.85%
14:00 KV Mechelen Oostende Finished 5-3 23 2.4 4.02 3.07 0.89%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Guabira Montero 21 1.315 5.5 9.48 -4.56%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann Always Ready 22 2.65 3.74 2.54 -3.70%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero Real Potosi 22 1.34 5.7 10 -2.12%
19:00 Alianca Pilarense CRB 16 5.5 3.48 1.72 -4.81%
19:00 Atletico Alagoinhas Juazeirense BA 20 2.65 3.08 2.9 -4.48%
21:00 Bahia BA Bahia de Feira Finished 0-0 19 2.51 3.25 2.81 -5.84%
18:00 AA Napoli SC Women Minas ICESP Women
18:00 Flamengo RJ Women Sao Jose SP Women 18 1.802 3.75 4.7 -3.32%
20:00 Cruzeiro MG Women Botafogo RJ Women 15 1.765 3.8 4.16 -6.55%
23:00 Corinthians Women Palmeiras SP Women 17 1.708 3.85 4.6 -5.89%
18:30 SE do Gama DF Luziania 17 1.91 3.4 4.5 -3.84%
18:30 Ceilandia Brasiliense Taguatinga 18 9 5 1.4 -2.48%
00:05 Flamengo RJ Volta Redonda RJ Finished 4-1 22 1.73 6.2 13.6 23.02%
19:00 Fluminense RJ Portuguesa RJ 21 1.616 4.05 6.33 -2.32%
21:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Botafogo RJ 23 6 4.1 1.62 -2.71%
19:00 Figueirense Chapecoense 19 5.2 3.24 1.91 -2.39%
20:00 Brusque Avai
00:00 Fortaleza CE Ferroviario AC Finished 0-0 22 1.61 3.84 8 -0.65%
18:30 Uniclinic Crato 19 1.167 15.5 24 3.83%
18:30 Pacajus Icasa
19:00 Caucaia Ceara 20 33 16.75 1.182 6.83%
19:00 Gremio RS SER Caxias RS 21 1.456 4.5 8.07 -3.19%
18:00 FC Marau RS SC Gaucho 2 8.8 6.2 1.23 -8.08%
19:00 Aparecidense GO Vila Nova GO 19 3.1 2.97 2.7 -2.88%
21:30 Atletico GO Gremio Anapolis GO 21 1.26 5.75 15 -3.31%
13:00 Cuiaba MT Acao Futebol MT Finished 2-0 16 1.35 6.2 11.5 1.11%
18:00 Uniao ABC Operario MS 1 5.5 5 1.4 -8.77%
19:00 America Mineiro MG Cruzeiro MG 20 2.67 3.144 2.8 -4.74%
13:00 Tuna Luso Brasileira Remo PA Finished 1-1 16 5 3.8 1.8 -1.84%
18:30 Castanhal PA Paysandu PA 17 3.7 3.28 2.168 -3.51%
19:00 Cajazeirense Sousa EC 18 5.25 3.58 2.05 4.43%
21:00 Londrina Coritiba PR 20 3.3 3.25 2.29 -4.53%
21:00 Atletico PR Metropolitano Maringa PR 19 1.6 3.6 6.7 -4.95%
19:00 Inter Limeira SP Guarani MG 8 2.835 3.14 2.58 -5.55%
19:00 Corinthians SP Novorizontino SP 21 3.8 3.35 2.2 -1.60%
19:00 Botafogo SP Bragantino SP 21 4.09 3.42 2 -3.56%
19:00 Inter Limeira SP Guarani SP 7 2.82 3.16 2.7 -3.98%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP Ferroviaria SP 18 4.24 3.54 2.3 4.92%
19:00 Ponte Preta SP Palmeiras SP 21 5.5 3.58 1.788 -2.00%
19:00 Santos SP Sao Bento SP 21 1.528 4.06 7.23 -3.76%
19:00 Ituano SP Santo Andre SP 16 2.86 3.125 2.8 -2.61%
19:00 Mirassol SP Sao Paulo SP 21 4.2 3.52 1.97 -2.89%
23:00 XV de Novembro SP Juventus SP 22 1.72 3.32 5.5 -6.05%
23:00 Sao Bernardo SP Sertaozinho SP 22 1.552 4.05 7.75 -1.99%
23:00 Monte Azul SP Audax SP 20 2.6 2.875 3.008 -6.09%
23:00 Taubate SP Rio Claro SP 21 2.8 3.05 2.6 -6.51%
14:00 Bandeirante SP Comercial SP Cancelled
18:00 Barretos SP Votuporanguense SP Cancelled
18:00 Central SC Caruaru Sete de Setembro 19 1.72 4 5.25 -2.14%
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe Santa Cruz PE 19 1.75 3.88 5.5 -1.09%
18:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN AS Sociedade 18 1.715 5.25 4.02 -2.18%
19:00 Forca E Luz RN ABC RN 17 12.5 7.2 1.42 8.33%
19:00 Itabaiana Lagarto 16 2.05 3.9 3.92 0.07%
14:00 Avai U20 ABC RN U20 Finished (pen.) 2-3 16 1.18 7.91 15 -3.90%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Sao Raimundo RR U20 17 1.143 9.75 15 -4.23%
18:00 Sao Jose RS U20 Botafogo RJ U20 17 3.48 3.6 1.96 -7.01%
18:00 Floresta EC U20 Uniao ABC U20
18:00 Galvez AC U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe U20 Palmeiras SP U20 18 6 4 1.7 -0.49%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Cherno More Varna Tsarsko Selo 54' 3-1 21 1.76 3.57 5.7 -2.32%
17:45 Botev Plovdiv Levski Sofia 21 2.6 3.2 2.95 -3.48%
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda AS Fortuna Mfou Finished 0-0 16 2.65 2.95 3.118 -3.57%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Feutcheu Finished 3-2 15 1.99 3.29 5.75 2.00%
14:00 Union Sportive De Douala Bamenda Finished 2-0 16 5.2 3.38 1.875 -2.10%
14:00 Stade Renard Dragon Douala Finished 1-0 15 1.66 3.61 6.2 -3.91%
14:00 Eding Sport Yaounde II Finished 0-2 16 1.97 3.3 4.6 -2.73%
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua APEJES Finished 2-0 12 1.81 3.2 4.92 -6.39%
16:00 Deportes Iquique San Luis de Quillota 40' 0-0 21 2.19 3.45 3.58 -2.52%
00:00 Huachipato O'Higgins 4 2.17 3.2 3.26 -7.41%
00:00 Cobresal Curico Unido 4 1.97 3.5 3.42 -7.90%
00:00 Deportes Melipilla Universidad Catolica 4 5.5 3.5 1.62 -7.82%
00:30 Colo Colo Palestino Finished 1-2 23 2.41 3.62 3.05 -1.87%
16:00 Curico Unido Huachipato 45' 1-2 23 2.59 3.42 2.95 -1.72%
19:30 CD Antofagasta Universidad de Chile 22 2.89 3.07 2.83 -2.45%
22:00 Audax Italiano Cobresal 22 2.08 3.48 3.74 -3.43%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Hangzhou Greentown Shaanxi Changan Finished 1-1 19 2.3 3.072 3.75 -2.63%
11:35 Zibo Sunday Meixian Hakka Finished 0-1 22 18.75 7.74 1.18 -2.91%
10:00 Chongqing Lifan Henan Jianye Finished 3-2 23 9 4.75 2.286 31.74%
12:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 0-2 23 9.82 4.9 1.4184 -1.08%
20:00 Junior Barranquilla Los Millonarios Postponed 12 2.2 2.85 3.95 -5.53%
17:00 AD Guanacasteca Puntarenas 18 2.2 2.94 3.95 -4.57%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb 22 3.4 3.4 2.19 -4.29%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
09:00 NK Trnje Jarun Finished 1-2 10 1.833 6 9.5 22.33%
09:00 Gaj Mace NK Vrapce Finished 4-1 11 1.9 4.1 4.38 0.15%
15:00 Sloga Mravince NK Hrvatski vitez Posedarje LIVE 4 1.5 4.08 5.55 -8.42%
15:00 NK Urania Jadran Ploce LIVE 7 2.65 3.48 2.4 -7.53%
15:30 Granicar Zupanja NK Marsonia 1909 61' 1-0 6 3.54 3.54 1.98 -6.54%
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia AEL Limassol 87' 2-1 20 1.9 4.06 5.21 3.67%
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta AEK Larnaca In-Play 0-2 20 1.87 4.2 4.5 0.49%
08:15 Viktoria Zizkov Graffin Vlasim Finished 3-1 22 1.91 4.02 4.85 2.20%
15:00 MAS Taborsko Vysocina Jihlava 84' 2-2 22 2.29 3.5 3.41 -1.54%
13:00 Ceske Budejovice FK Pardubice Finished 2-0 23 2.35 3.54 3.68 2.07%
13:00 MFK Karvina Slovacko Finished 0-2 23 4.2 3.6 2 -1.56%
15:00 Sigma Olomouc Slavia Prague 87' 0-1 22 7.9 4.67 1.47 -2.06%
17:30 Sparta Prague Banik Ostrava 22 1.685 4 5.75 -1.71%
11:00 Holstebro Holbaek Finished 1-3 16 3.7 3.75 1.95 -4.74%
11:00 Slagelse BI AB Copenhagen Finished 0-1 18 3.95 3.71 2.085 -0.23%
10:00 Lyseng Women Aalborg Freja Women Finished 2-3 9 1.25 6.05 10.5 -5.71%
10:30 Frederiksberg BK Women Fredensborg Women 10 3.05 4.18 2.25 -1.14%
11:00 RB 1906 Otterup Finished 4-1 14 3.86 3.95 1.86 -4.75%
11:00 Tarnby FF Karlslunde IF Finished 3-3 14 5.55 4.46 1.5 -6.63%
12:00 Vejle Boldklub Sonderjyske Finished 4-2 23 2.17 3.5 4.1 0.96%
12:00 Lyngby BK AC Horsens Finished 3-4 23 1.7813 4.2 4.8 -0.78%
14:00 Randers FC AGF Aarhus Finished 0-1 23 3.75 3.46 2.28 0.58%
16:00 Brondby IF Midtjylland 43' 1-1 23 3.2 3.68 2.31 -1.69%
18:00 Mushuc Runa Universidad Catolica Quito 21 3.54 3.65 2.3 0.88%
20:30 Delfin Olmedo Rioramba 22 1.62 4.2 7.91 1.85%
23:00 SD Aucas Tecnico Universitario 21 1.85 3.78 5.1 -0.12%
19:30 Talaea El Gaish Ghazl El Mahallah 22 2.08 3.125 4.3 -3.23%
19:30 Pyramids FC Ceramica Cleopatra 23 1.81 3.46 5.2 -3.27%
19:30 ENPPI Club Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary 22 3.11 3 2.65 -3.12%
19:30 Al-Masry Club Misr El Maqasha 23 2.15 3.1 4.1 -3.06%
01:15 AD Isidro Metapan Luis Angel Firpo Finished 1-3 19 2.35 3.2 3.75 -0.47%
21:00 Once Municipal Santa Tecla 22 1.94 3.65 3.9 -4.38%
21:00 Municipal Limeno CD FAS 19 2.27 3.3 3.19 -5.40%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador CD Aguila 22 1.95 3.18 5.5 -0.90%
11:00 Portsmouth Accrington Stanley Finished 0-1 23 1.62 4.49 6 -0.66%
11:00 Blackpool Bristol Rovers Finished 1-0 23 1.72 4.2 5.75 0.66%
11:00 Charlton Athletic Hull City Finished 1-0 22 2.4 3.83 3 -1.10%
11:00 Wigan Athletic Swindon Town Finished 3-4 23 1.79 4.25 5 0.61%
11:00 Sunderland Northampton Town Finished 1-1 23 1.5 4.8 7.5 -0.83%
11:00 Oxford United Burton Albion Finished 4-0 23 1.6 4.65 6 -0.67%
11:00 Crewe Alexandra Shrewsbury Town Finished 3-2 23 2.276 3.7 3.4 -0.37%
11:00 Lincoln City AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-0 22 2.008 3.95 3.8 -1.41%
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons Rochdale AFC Finished 0-3 23 1.72 4.5 4.87 -0.89%
11:00 Ipswich Town Fleetwood Town Finished 3-1 23 2.645 3.46 3 -0.04%
11:00 Doncaster Rovers Peterborough United Finished 1-4 23 3.44 4.05 2.12 -0.92%
11:00 Gillingham Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-0 22 1.93 4.2 4.25 0.85%
11:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-1 23 4.2 3.44 2.21 1.91%
13:05 Aston Villa Manchester United Finished 1-3 23 4.8 4.08 1.84 0.31%
15:30 West Ham United Everton 56' 0-1 23 2.18 3.86 3.58 0.29%
18:00 Arsenal W.B.A. 23 1.525 4.7 7 -1.12%
13:30 Birmingham City Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.4 2.47 -2.11%
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Bristol City Women Finished 3-1 18 1.912 4.5 3.7 -1.53%
13:30 Manchester United Women Everton Women Finished 2-0 18 1.75 4.3 4.3 -3.53%
13:30 Chelsea Women Reading Women Finished 5-0 17 1.05 15.75 57 -3.23%
13:30 Arsenal Women Aston Villa LFC Women Finished 0-0 16 1.07 12.5 32 -4.38%
13:30 West Ham United Women Manchester City Women Finished 0-1 17 40 13.5 1.06 -4.07%
10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Maardu Linnameeskond Finished 2-2 17 4.35 5.3 2.06 10.62%
10:00 Parnu Vaprus Tammeka II Finished 2-0 18 1.62 8.6 13.8 24.07%
16:00 Nomme United Welco Elekter 43' 3-0 17 1.208 8.75 17 -0.09%
10:00 Ida Virumaa FC Tallinna JK Legion II
10:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli Vaprus Vandra Finished 5-1 5 1.455 5.5 4.3 -9.23%
10:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu JK Nomme Kalju II
17:00 Tallinna Infonet Viimsi MRJK 9 1.6 5 4.35 -5.20%
17:00 Tallinna CF Viimsi MRJK 3 1.648 4.36 3.9 -8.47%
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn Finished 1-2 21 3 3.95 2.41 -0.14%
14:00 KI Klaksvik B36 Torshavn Finished 4-0 18 1.64 4.53 5.25 -2.06%
14:00 Vikingur Gota IF Fuglajordur Finished 5-1 18 1.4 6.15 7.6 -0.84%
11:00 FCV GBK Kokkola Finished 3-0 22 1.21 8.7 18.6 0.49%
12:00 Reipas JaPS Cancelled
14:00 Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) FC Honka Akatemia
15:30 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Atlantis FC Helsinki Cancelled
15:30 PEPO FC Kiffen
15:30 Keski-Uusimaa KaPa Helsinki Cancelled
15:30 Mipk PeKa Cancelled
15:30 Ilves Kissat TPV
15:30 Grankulla IFK Ilves Tampere II Cancelled
15:30 EPS FC Jazz Cancelled
15:30 VJS Vanta HJS Akatemia Cancelled
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla PS Kemi Kings Postponed
15:30 Narpes Kraft VIFK Vaasa
10:00 Ilves Tampere II Women Pallo-Iirot Rauma Women Finished 2-3 10 2.375 4.25 2.35 -7.57%
13:00 Inter Turku FC Haka Finished 2-1 23 1.6452 3.97 6.5 -1.34%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn AC Oulu 58' 3-1 22 2 3.75 4.2 -0.47%
15:30 EIF Ekenas FF Jaro 59' 2-1 22 2.51 3.55 2.972 -1.63%
15:30 Klubi 04 Helsinki KPV Kokkola 59' 0-2 23 3.32 4 2.15 -1.61%
15:30 MuSa JIPPO Joensuu LIVE 22 2.12 3.6 3.64 -2.36%
15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi Mikkelin Palloilijat 59' 1-1 23 2.05 3.87 4.1 1.00%
15:30 Le Havre Women Paris Saint Germain Women 57' 0-1
15:30 Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Lyon Women 58' 0-4 9 46 14.5 1.015 -7.06%
15:30 Dijon FCO Women Paris FC Women 57' 0-1 19 6.3 5 1.48 -3.33%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Saint Etienne Marseille Finished 1-0 23 3.32 3.88 2.29 0.44%
13:00 Nice Brest Finished 3-2 23 2.49 3.52 3.1 -0.82%
13:00 Angers Dijon Finished 3-0 23 1.75 4.2 6.1 2.73%
13:00 Metz Nimes Finished 0-3 23 2.91 3.52 2.69 0.05%
13:00 Strasbourg Montpellier Finished 2-3 23 1.72 4.6 5.24 1.05%
15:05 Reims AS Monaco 84' 0-1 23 8.56 5 1.495 1.45%
19:00 Rennes Paris Saint Germain 23 7.6 4.8 1.51 -0.22%
11:30 FC Koln SC Freiburg Finished 1-4 23 2.05 3.95 4 0.91%
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-1 23 1.96 4.25 3.77 -1.06%
16:00 Hertha Berlin Arminia Bielefeld 44' 0-0 23 1.95 3.72 4.57 -0.05%
11:30 FC Heidenheim SV Sandhausen Finished 2-1 23 2.63 3.6 3.1 1.98%
11:30 VfL Bochum Jahn Regensburg Finished 5-1 23 1.54 4.65 6.39 -2.05%
11:30 Erzgebirge Aue Paderborn Finished 3-8 23 3.6 5.3 6.5 61.21%
11:00 SV Meppen VfB Lubeck Finished 0-2 23 1.9524 4 4.15 -0.31%
12:00 Bayern Munchen II SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 1-2 23 1.4255 5.05 8 -2.39%
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-1 21 2.4 4 2.78 -2.57%
12:00 SC Freiburg Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 3-1 18 2.19 4.04 3.002 -3.59%
12:00 MSV Duisburg Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 1-2
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women SV Meppen Women Finished 2-2
12:00 Turbine Potsdam Women Eintracht Frankfurt Women Cancelled 19 2.372 4 3 -0.49%
15:00 Ebusua Wa All Stars FC LIVE 14 2.06 3.24 3.86 -5.05%
15:00 Aduana Stars Berekum Chelsea LIVE
15:00 Inter Allies FC Elmina Sharks In-Play 2-0 17 1.9 3.6 5.15 0.17%
15:00 Karela Bechem United LIVE
15:00 Liberty Professionals Medeama SC LIVE 16 2.45 3.048 2.95 -7.00%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC Eleven Wonders In-Play 1-0 15 1.5 4.28 9.75 -0.29%
18:00 Hearts of Oak King Faisal Babes FC 14 1.415 4.5 8.5 -4.45%
11:45 Ergotelis Chania FC Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.2 4.4 -1.57%
14:00 Thesprotos Asteras Magoulas Cancelled
14:00 Almopos Arideas Pierikos Katerini Finished 3-1 12 2.85 3.26 2.6 -4.05%
14:00 Egaleo Niki Volos Finished 0-0 12 2.8 3.11 2.8 -3.46%
14:00 Kallithea Ialysos 1948 Cancelled
14:00 Aspropyrgos AE Asteras Vlachioti Postponed
14:00 Episkopi FC AS Rodos Finished 0-0 12 2.31 3.2 3.2 -5.47%
14:00 PO Triglia Olympiakos Volos Finished 2-0 12 2.712 3.14 3.2 0.03%
14:00 Kalamata AS Santorini Finished 1-0 12 1.998 3.35 4.2 -3.58%
12:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki Finished 2-0 21 1.813 3.58 5.68 -0.69%
14:15 Asteras Tripolis Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-0 22 5.42 4.1 1.75 0.02%
16:30 Panatinaikos AEK Athens 15' 0-0 23 3.32 3.1 2.55 -1.57%
11:45 Ionikos Nikaias Skoda Xanthi Finished 0-2 18 2.7 3.06 3.1 -1.94%
11:45 Levadiakos Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 4-0 18 1.15 8.6 19 -3.71%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 1-0 18 1.333 5.75 9.02 -3.38%
17:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Iztapa 8 1.765 5.6 10 18.32%
20:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Coban Imperial 17 2.62 3.05 3.016 -3.95%
16:00 Gardenias De Coatepeque Women Marquense Women 10 6 4.65 1.46 -6.25%
16:00 CSD Sacatepequez Women Club Deportivo Xela Women 3 15.5 5.25 1.18 -9.29%
17:00 Muniguate Women UNIFUT-Rosal Women
17:30 Tunecas FC Women Deportivo Amatitlan Women 7 7 5.75 1.338 -6.03%
21:00 Municipal Women Cobaneras Women 7 2.27 3.75 2.63 -8.04%
21:00 El Estor Women Suchitepequez Women 5 2.18 3.98 2.7 -7.44%
00:00 Honduras Progreso CD Olimpia Finished 0-0 15 35 13 1.55 33.22%
02:00 CD Motagua Real Espana Finished 1-0 18 1.57 3.98 6.75 -3.51%
05:30 Citizen AA Hoi King Finished 1-3 16 1.87 4.3 3.52 -4.89%
05:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Central & Western Finished 0-2 16 4.37 4.68 1.765 -0.90%
07:30 South China Eastern District Finished 3-2 16 7 5.8 1.48 0.91%
07:30 Shatin Wofoo Tai Po Finished 0-4 16 1.7 4.45 4.68 -2.59%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Sham Shui Finished 4-2 16 1.78 4.5 4.38 -1.22%
07:30 Wing Yee Wong Tai Sin Finished 4-1 16 1.55 5 4.8 -5.08%
08:45 Hong Kong FC Yuen Long Finished 2-1 15 1.304 7.91 10.2 0.87%
07:00 Lee Man Warriors Tai Chung Finished 4-0 17 1.42 4.94 7 -4.72%
12:00 Eastern AA Happy Valley Finished 2-1 20 1.2012 7.57 12.34 -4.36%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:30 Puskas Akademia Budafok 61' 4-0 21 1.296 6 11 -2.84%
15:30 Varda SE Paksi SE 60' 4-0 21 3.3 3.75 2.23 -1.78%
15:30 Diosgyori VTK MOL Vidi 60' 0-2 20 5.75 4.2 1.6 -3.57%
12:15 Ferencvarosi Women MTK Hungaria Women Finished 2-0 16 1.9 5.22 3.35 -1.61%
14:00 Astra Hungary Women Kelen Women Finished 3-0
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:00 Bekescsaba Szolnoki Mav LIVE 18 2.15 3.52 3.1 -6.70%
15:00 Szentlorinci Debrecin VSC LIVE 21 8 4.64 1.5 -0.71%
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Budaorsi 88' 4-3 22 2 3.75 4 -1.64%
15:00 Gyori ETO Szeged 2011 In-Play 0-1 22 2.35 3.7 3.54 2.22%
15:00 Dorogi FC FC Ajka LIVE 22 2.44 3.41 2.81 -5.57%
15:00 Soroksar Kaposvari Rakoczi In-Play 3-0 22 1.7 3.68 5.5 -4.01%
15:00 Debreceni EAC Pecsi MFC LIVE 22 6.3 4.05 1.533 -5.48%
15:00 Kazincbarcikai Gyirmot FC Gyor LIVE 20 5.35 3.66 1.6803 -5.24%
15:00 Csakvari TK BFC Siofok LIVE 22 2.41 3.3 3.04 -4.48%
18:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Vasas Budapest 22 5.45 4.13 1.67 -2.38%
14:00 KV Vesturbaer Magni Grenivik Finished 3-2 19 1.795 4.5 3.87 -3.64%
18:00 KFG Gardabaer UMF Tindastoll 15 1.858 4.5 3.44 -4.86%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Valur Reykjavik 22 3.14 3.75 2.21 -3.63%
19:15 Keflavik Stjarnan Gardabaer 23 3.57 3.8 2.06 -2.79%
12:00 IK Start     Haugesund Finished 1-1 14 3.55 4.05 1.95 -3.98%
13:00 Stromsgodset     Jerv 4 1.97 3.6 3.24 -8.60%
13:00 Stabaek     Lillestrom SK Finished 0-1 14 2.44 3.94 3.9 8.69%
04:00 Elfen Saitama Women     Vegalta Sendai Women Full Time 0-0 8 4.65 5.22 1.578 -3.88%
16:00 Spad Tehran Shahrdari Hamedan 10 2.485 2.81 3.23 -6.36%
15:55 Sepahan Esfahan Persepolis HT 0-0 17 3.58 2.71 2.9 0.69%
16:50 Paykan Tractor Sazi 19 3.6 2.89 2.63 -0.40%
17:45 Esteghlal Tehran Zob Ahan 17 1.69 3.44 7.08 -2.31%
15:00 Hapoel Lod Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim LIVE 8 1.45 4.6 6.28 -6.22%
16:00 Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Netanya 46' 1-1 20 2.9 3.35 2.8 -0.05%
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa 20 2.355 3.1 3.7 -1.72%
08:30 Fiorentina U19 Genoa U19 Finished 0-2 18 2.63 3.9 2.7 -0.70%
15:00 Sassuolo U19 Juventus U19 89' 1-1 18 4.75 4.2 2.4 15.57%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Lecco Grosseto Finished 1-4 22 1.89 3.52 4.4 -3.89%
13:30 Palermo Teramo Finished 2-0 23 2.09 3.25 3.85 -4.39%
15:30 Triestina Virtus Vecomp Verona Postponed 17 1.81 3.4 4.4 -6.88%
15:30 Pro Patria Juventus U23 61' 1-2 22 2.21 3.22 3.95 -1.60%
15:30 Albinoleffe Citta di Pontedera 60' 0-0 23 2.28 3.32 3.6 -1.73%
15:30 Matelica Sambenedettese 57' 1-0 22 1.9804 3.4 4.16 -3.80%
15:30 Juve Stabia Casertana 56' 0-0 23 1.67 4.14 7 1.71%
15:30 Catania Foggia 56' 0-1 23 1.75 3.59 5.48 -3.14%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Genoa Sassuolo Finished 1-2 23 3.83 3.88 2.2 2.74%
13:00 Parma Atalanta Finished 2-5 23 15 8.68 1.222 -0.02%
13:00 Benevento Cagliari Finished 1-3 23 3.1 3.4 2.71 1.45%
13:00 Hellas Verona Torino Finished 1-1 23 3 3.55 2.52 -1.17%
16:00 AS Roma Crotone 44' 0-0 23 1.45 5.8 7.2 -0.10%
18:45 Juventus AC Milan 23 1.81 4.05 4.9 -0.35%
10:30 AC Milan Women Fiorentina Women Finished 1-3 20 1.47 5.25 7.3 -0.77%
13:00 CF Florentia Women Res Roma Women Finished 1-1 17 6.7 5 1.41 -5.52%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 Muravera Vis Artena Finished 2-0 12 2.75 3.1 2.55 -7.27%
12:30 Giugliano ASD Lanusei Finished 1-1 18 6 4.25 1.58 -3.37%
13:00 Correggese US Fiorenzuola Cancelled
13:00 Sporting Trestina Siena Finished 1-0 11 2.2 3.2 3.2 -7.37%
13:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Savoia Finished 1-1 11 3.05 3.1 2.47 -5.24%
13:00 SS Formia Calcio ASD Carbonia Calcio Finished 4-0 10 2.7 2.848 3.35 -1.96%
13:00 Arzachena Monterosi Finished 0-2 12 6 3.172 1.833 -2.67%
13:00 SCD Progresso Sammaurese Cancelled 6 3 3.15 3.15 3.28%
13:00 ASD Imperia Legnano
14:00 Crema Scanzorosciate Finished 1-0 18 1.83 3.75 5.5 0.51%
14:00 Nova Guissano Cavenago Finished 1-5 15 4 3.38 2.1 -2.16%
14:00 Chions ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 1-1 18 6.55 5.14 1.5 -1.37%
14:00 Montebelluna ASD Clodiense Finished 1-1 16 3.22 3.35 2.23 -5.44%
14:00 Manzanese Trento Finished 0-1 14 2.55 3.75 2.6 -4.16%
14:00 Breno Adrense Finished 1-0 12 2.02 3.4 3.84 -4.72%
14:00 USD 1913 Seregno Calvina Finished 0-1 15 1.99 3.4 5.25 1.31%
14:00 AC Mestre San Giorgio Sedico Finished 4-0 17 2.4 3.36 3.21 -2.52%
14:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Real Hyria Nola Finished 1-1 12 2.25 2.85 4.6 -1.26%
14:00 Afragolese 1944 Latina Finished 1-2 12 5.5 3.85 1.7 -2.89%
14:00 Cassino Nocerina Finished 2-2 13 3.6 2.25 3.108 -4.21%
14:00 Ssd Real Calepina FC Brusaporto Finished 2-1 18 2.4 3.25 3.5 -1.00%
14:00 ASD Imperia Legnano Finished 2-3 13 2.5 3.55 2.75 -4.34%
14:00 USD Pont Donnaz Gozzano Finished 1-1 12 2.8 3.38 2.65 -2.95%
14:00 Caronnese Arconatese Finished 0-1 11 1.97 3.3 4.04 -5.50%
14:00 Varese USD Castellanzese Finished 2-2 17 2.33 3.54 2.8 -6.44%
14:00 Derthona AC Saluzzo Calcio Finished 0-0 16 1.92 3.55 3.9 -5.57%
14:00 US Gavorrano Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 4-3 11 1.76 3.3 5.75 -4.32%
14:00 Lornano Badesse Tiferno Lerchi Finished 2-1 13 2.5 2.896 3.5 -3.01%
14:00 Pro Livorno GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.45 2.876 -3.62%
14:00 Vastese San Nicolo Finished 2-0 15 2.85 3.3 2.56 -4.26%
14:00 Recanatese Campobasso Finished 0-0 17 3.4 3.15 2.436 -2.16%
14:00 Vastogirardi Calcio Castelnuovo Vomano Postponed 7 2.38 3.25 2.7 -8.94%
14:00 Cynthia Atletico SFF Finished 2-2 10 2.24 3.65 4.4 5.52%
14:00 Citta DI Giulianova Montegiorgio Finished 2-1 11 2.8 3.15 2.45 -7.64%
14:00 Trastevere Pianese Finished 0-3 17 2.06 3.27 5 0.88%
14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-1 16 2.1 3.55 3.65 -3.09%
14:00 Acireale Castrovillari Finished 2-2 13 1.844 3.15 5.25 -4.78%
14:00 ASD Marina Di Ragusa SSD Dattilo Postponed 5 1.82 3.4 3.85 -9.36%
14:00 Biancavilla Paterno Calcio Finished 0-1 11 4 3.3 1.87 -8.07%
14:00 Lentigione ASD Seravezza Finished 3-0 13 1.69 3.25 6.8 -4.44%
14:00 Real Querceta AC Aglianese Finished 0-2 13 6.55 2.904 1.81 -4.72%
14:00 Gravina ASD Molfetta Finished 2-0 13 2.07 3.35 3.54 -6.02%
14:00 Tolentino Matese Finished 2-2 13 2.65 3.2 2.6 -6.93%
14:00 Adriese Este Finished 3-2 13 2.75 3.22 2.75 -3.65%
14:00 Vigontiona Calcio Union Feltre Finished 1-1 11 1.97 3.3 4.04 -5.50%
14:00 Virtus Bolzano Ambrosiana Finished 0-0 16 2.54 3.37 3.35 1.12%
14:00 Montespaccato Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-1 15 2.28 3.36 3 -6.50%
14:00 Messina Santa Maria Cilento Finished 0-0 17 1.4 5 9 -2.48%
14:00 USD Caravaggio Casatese Finished 3-0 18 3.62 3.7 2 -4.44%
14:00 Rimini Prato Finished 0-1 17 2.34 3.5 2.875 -5.74%
14:00 Campodarsego Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-1 9 3.86 3.6 1.87 -6.68%
14:00 Scandicci Foligno Finished 3-0 17 2.34 3.14 3.65 -1.94%
14:00 Ponte San Pietro ASD Sona Finished 1-3 15 2.05 3.36 3.9 -4.02%
14:00 ASD Pineto Olympia Agnonese Finished 3-1 15 1.28 5.94 14.7 -1.73%
14:00 Cannara Grassina Finished 1-1 16 1.87 3.61 4.2 -4.75%
14:00 Brindisi Audace Cerignola Postponed 15 3.9 3.42 2.2 -0.33%
14:00 Atletico Puteolana Bitonto Finished 1-0 13 3.66 3.4 2.064 -4.93%
14:00 Sorrento Calcio AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-1 14 4.8 3.65 1.87 -1.68%
14:00 ACD Nardo Fidelis Andria Finished 1-1 16 2.395 3.06 3.16 -5.73%
14:00 Citta di Fasano Team Altamura Finished 3-2 15 2.35 3.28 3.06 -5.41%
14:00 Aquila Montevarchi Sinalunghese Finished 2-1 3 2.2 3.15 3 -9.53%
14:00 Cittanovese Roccella Finished 2-1 13 1.425 4.5 7.5 -5.42%
14:00 Sasso Marconi Forli Finished 1-1 11 2.892 3.25 2.37 -7.01%
14:00 SSD Casarano Lavello Finished 2-3 14 2.15 2.39 6 -4.78%
14:00 Taranto Portici Finished 2-3 14 1.43 4.25 8.1 -5.49%
15:30 SO Armee Asec Mimosas LIVE 10 3.016 2.75 2.59 -7.52%
16:00 SO Armee Bouake 12 2.73 2.73 3.01 -6.09%
18:00 WAC Adjame Racing Abidjan 12 4.85 3.27 1.828 -5.58%
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Yokohama F Marinos Vissel Kobe Finished 2-0 23 1.75 4.34 4.9 -0.59%
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama FC Finished 1-1 23 1.7246 3.9 5.4 -2.10%
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-0 23 3.4 3.22 2.42 -1.76%
06:00 Shonan Bellmare Oita Trinita Finished 2-0 22 2.42 3.22 3.5 -0.94%
06:00 Tokushima Vortis Consadole Sapporo Finished 1-2 23 3 3.61 2.6 0.51%
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-0 23 2.5 3.48 4.33 8.90%
08:00 Kashima Antlers FC Tokyo Finished 3-0 23 2.19 3.55 3.64 -1.29%
04:00 Blaublitz Akita Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-1 21 3.87 3.34 2.15 -2.24%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Machida Zelvia Finished 1-1 21 5 3.4 1.9259 -1.32%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-0 20 1.89 3.62 4.41 -3.11%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 0-1 20 1.99 3.68 4.05 -2.07%
05:00 Kyoto Sanga Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-0 21 2.2 3.6 3.62 -0.85%
05:00 Ventforet Kofu Tokyo Verdy Finished 2-0 21 1.8929 3.79 4.32 -2.31%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara Okayama Finished 4-2 20 2.5 2.95 3.58 -1.80%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Tochigi SC Finished 1-1 21 2.98 3.05 2.8 -2.02%
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Omiya Ardija Finished 1-1 21 3.72 3.35 2.16 -2.94%
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-1 21 4.74 4.08 1.74 -2.99%
04:00 IGA Kunoichi Women Setagaya Sfida women Finished 1-2 16 1.61 4.12 5.75 -3.64%
04:00 Angeviolet Hiroshima Women NGU Nagoya Women Finished 2-3 17 8 4.5 1.92 15.20%
19:30 Ma`an Al Wihdat Amman 21 11.88 5.7 1.25 -5.63%
19:30 Al-Jalil Al Salt 19 6.25 4.08 1.75 2.40%
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FK Aktobe Finished 1-5 20 3.05 3.44 2.4 -3.40%
12:00 Tobol Kostanay FK Atyrau Finished 2-0 21 1.43 4.56 7.89 -4.34%
14:00 FC Turan Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 1-0 23 3.7 3.4 2.32 0.46%
13:00 FC Drita Gjilan Ballkani Finished 1-1 8 1.808 3.48 4.16 -7.48%
13:00 FC Prishtina KF Feronikeli Finished 2-1 8 1.28 6 8.9 -5.69%
13:00 KF Arberia KF Drenica Finished 1-1
13:00 Llapi Podujeve Besa Peje Finished 1-0
13:00 Trepca 89 Gjilani Finished 2-1 8 3 3.78 5.1 25.95%
12:00 Riga FC Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 4-1 22 1.85 4.2 5.05 2.39%
14:00 Valmieras Fk Bss FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 5 1.02 14 45 -6.89%
14:00 FC Noah Jurmala Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 0-2 8 39 18 1.03 -4.95%
14:00 Valmieras Fk Bss     FC Noah
16:30 FS Metta-Lu Spartaks Jurmala 15' 1-0 22 4.45 3.74 3.45 27.88%
11:00 Babrungas Banga Gargzdai II Finished 3-0 15 2.248 4.16 3.15 -0.27%
15:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Minija Kretinga LIVE 7 1.35 5.5 5.65 -9.05%
10:00 Trakai Kauno Zalgiris Finished 1-2 23 4.11 3.9 1.8 -5.24%
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Suduva Marijampole 45' 0-2 22 22 9.64 1.14 -2.57%
14:00 Petange Rodange Finished 0-1 19 1.97 3.93 3.5 -4.56%
14:00 FK Borec Veles Renova Finished 2-0 15 3.056 3.4 2.55 -1.33%
14:00 Belasica Strumica FC Akademija Pandev Finished 0-2
14:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Skendija Tetovo Finished 3-4
14:00 Shkupi Skopje Pelister Bitola Finished 0-0
14:00 Rabotnicki Skopje Sileks Kratovo Finished 3-1
14:00 FC Struga Vardar Skopje Finished 1-0 13 1.14 11 34 0.25%
14:00 Melaka Petaling Jaya City Finished 0-0 19 1.89 3.58 4.3 -3.94%
14:00 Selangor FA Terengganu Finished 1-2 19 1.94 3.74 3.75 -4.72%
14:00 Perak FA Pahang Finished 2-3 19 2.02 3.56 3.7 -4.42%
00:00 Atlas Tigres UANL 23 2.15 3.35 4.31 0.44%
02:15 Santos Laguna Queretaro 21 1.75 3.85 5.78 -0.42%
17:00 Pachuca U20 FC Juarez U20 15 1.45 4.35 6.45 -6.94%
15:00 Sutjeska Decic Tuzi 1 1.7143 3.34 5.06 -7.44%
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Plevlja In-Play 0-0 19 1.448 4.2 10 -2.79%
16:00 OFK Titograd Fk Jezero 45' 0-1 19 3.52 3 2.336 -4.35%
17:00 OFK Petrovac Iskra Danilovgrad 20 2.708 2.84 3.1 -4.21%
17:00 Sutjeska Decic Tuzi 18 1.83 3.33 5.3 -3.42%
18:00 FK Podgorica Zeta Golubovci 20 2.12 3.1 3.82 -5.31%
22:00 Raja Casablanca MAS Maghrib 20 1.6 3.58 6.86 -4.77%
22:00 FAR Rabat Wydad Casablanca 21 4.2 3.104 2.09 -3.73%
22:00 RS Berkane Moghreb Tetouan 20 2 3.1 4.4 -4.75%
10:15 FC Emmen Groningen Finished 0-4 23 2.35 3.6 3.5 1.11%
12:30 Feyenoord Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-3 23 6.8 5.45 1.49 -0.17%
12:30 PEC Zwolle ADO Den Haag Finished 0-1 23 2.027 3.8 4.3 1.11%
14:45 Willem II PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-2 23 6.75 4.95 1.5051 -1.44%
12:30 ADO Den Haag Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 0-2 17 5.25 4.18 1.72 -1.10%
12:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 1-2 17 2.31 4.32 2.7 -3.36%
23:00 Walter Ferretti Ocotal
15:00 Enyimba Adamawa Cancelled
15:00 Akwa United Sunshine Stars 87' 2-1 16 1.2 6.81 17 -3.75%
15:00 Rivers United Dakkada FC 78' 2-0 14 1.375 4.4 10 -5.17%
15:00 Enugu Rangers MFM FC Cancelled
15:00 Nasarawa Warri Wolves Cancelled
15:00 Lobi Stars Enugu Rangers Cancelled
15:00 Katsina United Wikki Tourists 80' 5-1 14 1.79 3.2 5.25 -5.81%
15:00 Warri Wolves Kano Pillars FC 80' 0-1 15 2.25 2.88 3.5 -7.18%
15:00 Adamawa Heartland Owerri 87' 0-1 15 2.16 3.22 5.19 3.50%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Enyimba 10 1.58 4.33 8.5 1.88%
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba MFM FC Postponed 12 1.77 3.25 5.8 -4.31%
15:00 Nasarawa Kwara United LIVE 13 1.81 3.4 4.97 -4.56%
15:00 Plateau Abia Warriors LIVE 13 1.56 3.75 8.25 -2.81%
11:00 Moss Brattvag Cancelled
11:00 Oygarden Flekkeroy Cancelled
12:00 Fram Larvik Sotra Cancelled
13:00 Kongsvinger Kvik Halden Cancelled
13:00 Levanger FK Skeid Cancelled
13:00 Kjelsas Vard Haugesund Cancelled
14:00 Baerum SK Floya IF Cancelled
14:00 Tromsdalen Asker Cancelled
14:00 Notodden FK Rosenborg II Cancelled
16:00 Molde Kristiansund BK 44' 2-0 23 1.49 5.19 7.528 0.34%
16:00 Viking Brann 45' 1-1 23 2.11 3.88 3.85 0.87%
16:00 Odds BK Sandefjord Cancelled 21 1.787 3.99 4.86 -1.57%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Stromsgodset
16:00 Tromso Odds BK
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Tromso 46' 2-0 23 1.62 5 6.7 3.46%
18:00 Valerenga IF Rosenborg 23 2.45 3.75 3.42 3.39%
18:00 Molde Brann
00:00 Cerro Porteno Nacional Asuncion Finished 2-2 22 2.1 4.25 8 19.55%
21:45 Libertad Asuncion 12 de Octubre 21 1.4484 4.55 7.44 -4.27%
21:45 Olimpia Asuncion Sol de America 22 1.94 3.7 4.2 -2.33%
20:30 Sport Huancayo Cesar Vallejo 21 3.4 3.38 2.3 -2.42%
10:40 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Widzew Lodz Finished 2-0 21 3.048 3.13 2.69 -1.90%
13:00 LKS Lodz GKS Jastrzebie Finished 1-1 21 1.57 4.35 6.87 -1.22%
15:00 Olimpia Elblag Znicz Pruszkow LIVE 18 3.1 3.36 2.39 -3.72%
13:00 Warta Poznan Slask Wroclaw Finished 2-3 21 2.35 3.28 3.39 -2.48%
15:30 Stal Mielec Legia Warszawa 57' 0-0 20 4.45 3.66 1.96 -0.81%
10:00 UKS SMS Lodz Women Lechia Gdansk Women Finished 1-0
16:00 AZS UJ Krakow Women Czarni Sosnowiec Women 45' 0-1 3 11.25 6.75 1.15 -9.63%
13:00 Cova de Piedade Vizela Finished 1-1 23 6.75 4.28 1.5618 -2.16%
14:00 Arouca Casa Pia Finished 2-1 23 1.6211 4.24 6.4 -0.89%
16:30 Leixoes FC Porto B 16' 0-0 23 4 3.8 2.03 -0.57%
19:30 SC Varzim Penafiel 23 2.43 3.22 3.5 -0.77%
14:00 Pacos Ferreira Maritimo Funchal Finished 1-1 23 2.5 3.1 3.4 -1.64%
19:00 Gil Vicente Sporting Braga 22 5 3.68 1.81 -2.37%
19:00 Al Sadd SC Al Arabi Doha 15 1.33 6.5 13.5 2.06%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
11:00 UTA Batrana Doamna CSMS Iasi Finished 1-2 21 1.5319 4.4 8 -0.50%
13:30 Viitorul Constanta FC Arges Finished 1-0 10 2.12 3.2 3.9 -3.90%
16:00 Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani 45' 1-1 21 1.78 3.59 5.3 -2.82%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
08:45 Afumati FCSB II Finished 0-1 11 2.205 3.55 3.05 -5.93%
08:00 Carmen Bucharest Women Asociatia Fotbal Club Fair-Play Women Finished 0-3 3 2.15 3.75 2.75 -8.71%
08:00 Banat Girls Women Selena Constanta Women Finished 4-1 8 1.4 7.3 10.75 5.90%
08:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Women Piros Security Arad Women 8 2.35 4 2.59 -5.81%
08:00 Universitatea Galati Women ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women Finished 0-3 8 7.7 6 1.31 -5.65%
08:00 Alexandria Women AC Independenta Baia Mare Women Finished 1-0 8 1.864 4.15 3.5 -5.94%
09:00 Olimpia Cluj Women ACS Vasas Women Finished 2-1 11 1.26 6.5 9.4 -5.11%
Scotland ‐ Cup
13:15 Saint Mirren St. Johnstone Finished 1-2 23 3.6 3.05 2.4 -2.18%
15:00 Dinamo Vranje Zemun LIVE 3 1.65 3.25 5.25 -9.44%
15:00 Zarkovo Kolubara Lazarevac 87' 0-2 11 8.74 4.15 1.45 -4.31%
15:00 Radnicki Pirot Jagodina LIVE 3 1.85 2.95 4.25 -10.30%
15:00 Radnicki Sremska Sloga Kraljevo LIVE 3 1.55 3.55 7 -6.52%
15:00 Radnicki 1923 Trayal Krusevac 85' 1-0 12 1.35 5.47 12 -0.68%
15:00 Borac Cacak Loznica 78' 0-0 12 1.87 3.4 5.2 -2.07%
15:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad Buducnost Dobanovci 90' 0-1 14 1.4 4.16 11 -4.36%
12:30 FK Backa Topola Javor Ivanjica Finished 2-1 21 1.79 5.5 9 17.43%
12:30 Macva Sabac Vojvodina Finished 2-5 21 11.07 5.5 1.3 -3.97%
12:30 Spartak Subotica Indija Finished 1-0 21 1.39 5.224 8.96 -2.20%
12:30 Radnicki Nis Rad Belgrade Finished 2-2 21 2.63 3.35 2.9 -2.30%
12:30 Metalac GM Backa Palanka Finished 3-0 21 1.38 5.25 8.5 -3.17%
14:40 Cukaricki Belgrad Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-2 21 11.75 5.75 1.71 18.51%
16:45 Red Star Belgrade Zlatibor Cajetina In-Play 0-0 16 1.04 16.6 43.5 -4.29%
12:30 Home United Geylang International Finished 2-1 19 1.222 7.97 11.4 -3.06%
12:30 Hougang United Balestier Khalsa Finished 4-3 19 2.62 3.83 2.7 -1.30%
16:00 Nitra SKF Sered HT 0-1 23 4.7 3.8 1.8547 -1.49%
16:00 Slovan Bratislava DAC Dunajska Streda 45' 0-0 23 1.7 4.25 4.5 -4.38%
15:00 Brda Dobrovo ND Primorje In-Play 1-2 16 2.54 3.55 2.75 -3.76%
15:00 NK Krka Rudar Velenje In-Play 3-1 17 1.51 4.44 6 -5.14%
13:00 ND Gorica Domzale Finished 2-1 22 6.5 4.3 1.65 0.76%
14:45 Olimpija Ljubljana Maribor Finished 0-0 23 3.02 3.11 2.66 -2.78%
18:00 FC Koper Aluminij 23 2.29 3.4 3.25 -3.71%
13:00 Richards Bay JDR Stars Finished 1-2 7 1.788 3.24 4.32 -9.04%
13:00 Polokwane City Bizana Pondo Chiefs 7 1.7 3.32 4.82 -8.83%
13:00 Cape Town All Stars Steenberg United 7 2.33 3.02 3.03 -8.29%
13:00 TS Galaxy Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-1 23 6.7 3.35 1.6944 -3.66%
07:00 Gyeongnam FC Jeonnam Dragons Finished 0-2 23 2.5 3.125 3.15 -3.61%
09:30 National Police Agency Seoul E-Land Cancelled
07:30 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 1-3 23 2.12 3.24 4.74 0.88%
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Postponed 23 1.84 3.5 5.47 -1.19%
05:00 Pyeongtaek Changwon City FC Finished 1-1 15 3.58 3.56 2.07 -4.15%
06:00 Hwaseong FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 2-3 18 1.91 3.9 4.6 0.26%
12:00 Getafe Eibar Finished 0-1 23 2.21 3.25 4.23 0.34%
14:15 Valencia Real Valladolid Finished 3-0 23 2.215 3.38 3.98 0.14%
16:30 Villarreal Celta Vigo 16' 0-0 23 1.7 4.45 5.5 0.53%
19:00 Real Madrid Sevilla 23 1.95 4 4.2 -0.09%
12:00 CD Mirandes Fuenlabrada Finished 2-1 21 3.06 2.83 2.88 -2.66%
14:00 Real Ovedio CE Sabadell Finished 2-1 23 2.08 3.125 4.75 -1.12%
16:15 FC Cartagena CD Castellon 29' 0-0 23 1.88 3.36 5.22 -2.07%
16:15 UD Logrones Girona 31'