• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 10, 2021

May 10, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:00 Newells Old Boys Sarmiento Junin Finished 1-1 21 2.36 3.45 3.9 3.09%
18:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza Deportivo Merlo Finished 1-3 22 2.38 3.36 3.8 1.94%
18:05 Quilmes Alvarado Finished 3-4 22 2.13 2.98 4.5 -2.66%
20:10 Defensores de Belgrano CA San Telmo Finished 0-0 22 2.5 3.31 3.1 -2.41%
11:00 Lernayin Artsakh Junior Sevan Finished 0-2
14:30 Banants Yerevan II BKMA Yerevan Finished 2-6
15:00 Ararat Yerevan Alashkert Finished 0-0 19 2.35 3.3 3.32 -2.89%
10:15 Bulleen Lions Calder United 3 3.2 4.6 1.75 -9.20%
10:15 Bulleen Lions Women Calder United Women Finished 3-0 14 4.8 5.5 1.81 6.09%
10:00 Brothers Union Uttar Baridhara Finished 0-3 18 4.21 3.82 2.18 4.38%
11:00 FC Slonim Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 0-0 20 6 4.25 1.66 -0.44%
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev Volna Pinsk Finished 1-1 21 1.94 3.73 4.1 -2.67%
15:00 Gomelzheldortrans Orsha Finished 2-1 21 1.8 5.3 9.5 17.72%
14:30 Tekstilac Derventa FK Drina Zvornik 2 1.61 3.75 4.6 -9.52%
18:00 Real Brasilia DF Women EC Bahia Women Finished 1-1 15 1.75 3.52 5.25 -4.40%
18:00 Gremio RS Women Santos SP Women Finished 1-2 16 3.6 3.55 2.1 -3.44%
18:00 Nova Prata RS Sapucaiense Finished 1-2 3 1.45 4.1 5.5 -10.34%
18:00 Uniao Harmonia RS Santa Cruz RS Finished 0-3 3 18.75 8.25 1.07 -9.84%
18:00 Comercial MS Dourados AC MS Finished 0-1 1 3.5 3.2 2 -8.94%
01:00 Agua Santa SP Atibaia SP Finished 2-1 21 2.05 2.96 4.3 -5.50%
01:00 Oeste SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 2-0 20 1.7 3.38 6.7 -3.23%
01:00 Portuguesa SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 0-1 18 1.72 3.5 6.66 -1.70%
01:00 Velo Clube SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 2-0 21 2.1 3.34 3.9 -3.10%
18:00 Barretos SP Sao Jose SP Finished 1-2 16 3.38 3.2 2.43 -1.95%
18:00 Rio Preto SP Marilia SP Finished 0-3 18 4.8 3.46 1.95 -1.01%
18:00 Bandeirante SP Primavera SP Finished 1-0 18 2.29 3.1 3.45 -4.68%
18:00 Capivariano SP Penapolense SP Finished 3-2 18 1.72 3.6 6.06 -2.36%
20:00 Batatais SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 0-0 18 7 4.2 1.6 -0.59%
20:00 Linense SP Nacional SP Finished 2-3 16 2.18 3.35 3.86 -1.60%
20:00 Comercial SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 1-1 18 2.2 3.25 3.62 -3.71%
20:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Olimpia SP Finished 0-1 18 1.5 4.5 8 -1.37%
18:00 Vitoria PE Retro Brasil Finished 0-5 18 7.5 4.18 1.6 0.24%
23:00 Sport Club do Recife Salgueiro AC Finished 1-0 20 1.35 5.57 12.2 -0.22%
18:00 Palmeira RN Globo RN Finished 0-4 17 3.92 4.5 1.915 0.05%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 2-2 20 2.1 3.58 3.7 -2.51%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Botev Vratsa Montana Finished 1-0 20 1.9 3.46 4.7 -2.73%
17:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Slavia Sofia Finished 0-3 20 2.25 3.3 3.6 -2.46%
00:30 Union San Felipe Cobreloa Finished 0-0 20 2.8 3.34 2.85 -0.74%
16:00 Santiago Morning San Marcos Arica Finished 3-0 22 2.75 3.4 2.7 -2.74%
16:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Magallanes Finished 1-1 22 2.13 3.4 3.9 -1.96%
16:00 Coquimbo Unido Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-0 22 2.198 3.46 3.8 -0.71%
22:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 0-1 22 1.8 3.9 5.34 0.08%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Nantong Zhiyun Finished 1-3
10:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 2-1 21 1.66 3.75 5.7 -4.26%
11:35 Nanjing City Zhenjiang Huasa Finished 1-2 18 4.5 3.5 1.9 -3.31%
11:35 Suzhou Dongwu Beijing Ligong Finished 2-1 21 1.444 5.75 15.6 7.46%
10:00 Hebei Zhongji Shanghai Shenhua Finished 1-1 22 4.34 3.78 1.98 0.00%
12:00 Wuhan Zall Beijing Gouan Finished 0-2 22 8.5 4.8 2.08 23.95%
20:15 Atletico FC Deportes Quindio Cancelled 22 5.5 3.736 2.25 11.87%
21:00 Sporting San Jose LD Alajuelense Finished 1-2 20 5.8 4.3 1.61 -2.54%
15:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-6 19 18.5 10.75 1.18 0.55%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 1-1 19 1.979 3.64 4.16 -2.00%
16:30 Esbjerg FC Fredericia Finished 1-2 22 2.06 3.72 3.6 -3.10%
17:00 Nordsjaelland FC Copenhagen Finished 2-2 22 4.84 4.35 1.72 -1.76%
19:30 National Bank Ismaily SC Finished 0-2 22 3.42 2.97 2.702 0.08%
19:30 Smouha SC Wadi Degla Finished 2-1 22 2.3 3.16 4.34 1.87%
19:30 Al-Ahly Cairo El Zamalek Finished 1-1 21 2.375 3.2 3.6 -1.12%
19:30 El Gounah Aswan Finished 1-1 21 1.9 3.25 5.25 -2.39%
19:00 Fulham Burnley Finished 0-2 22 2.28 3.66 3.4 -0.59%
12:00 Sunderland U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 1-1 20 2.11 4.25 3.11 -2.99%
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Reading U23 Finished 2-2 20 1.772 5 4.2 -0.24%
13:00 W.B.A. U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 3-2 20 2.13 4.35 3.45 1.09%
18:00 Manchester United U23 Derby County U23 Finished 1-3 20 2.1 4.7 3.88 5.63%
18:00 Leicester City U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 0-2 20 2.45 4.5 2.55 -2.20%
10:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Swansea U23 Finished 1-1 20 2.57 3.8 2.55 -4.25%
12:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 1-11 18 5.71 5.25 2.15 20.38%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond II FC Elva Finished 3-1 17 1.664 4.75 5.15 -0.56%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II Finished 1-0 1 2.48 3.65 2.48 -7.44%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn Flora Tallinn 3 2.28 3.95 2.28 -11.53%
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion II JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 0-2 9 2.95 4.64 2.2 -0.90%
16:30 Tallinna Charma Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 6-0 11 1.45 5.5 4.75 -7.58%
18:45 Annecy FC US Boulogne Finished 4-0 20 3.22 3.08 2.602 -1.92%
18:45 Stade Olympique Choletais Le Mans Finished 2-2 20 5.15 3.92 1.73 -2.66%
18:45 Stade Briochin Villefranche Finished 2-3 20 4.7 3.4 1.95 -1.93%
18:45 US Quevilly Rouen SC Bastia Finished 0-1 20 3.11 3.2 2.51 -3.14%
18:45 Red Star FC FC Bastia-Borgo Finished 2-1 20 1.87 3.52 4.7 -3.06%
18:45 US Orleans Concarneau Finished 3-1 20 2.75 3.2 2.8 -3.22%
18:45 Lyon Duchere Bourg Peronnas Finished 2-1 20 2.5 3.14 3.14 -3.56%
18:45 US Creteil Lusitanos Laval Finished 2-1 20 2.43 3.11 3.36 -2.98%
18:45 Avranches FC Sete 34 Finished 2-2 20 2.017 3.64 4.86 2.43%
09:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Norchi Finished 1-5 12 3.85 3.44 1.928 -6.46%
11:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Gagra Finished 0-2 13 5.5 3.38 1.69 -6.49%
16:00 Holstein Kiel Hannover 96 Finished 1-0 22 1.69 4.5 5.8 1.38%
18:30 Hamburger SV Nurnberg Finished 5-2 22 1.64 4.52 5.6 -0.95%
17:00 Waldhof Mannheim Hallescher Finished 3-2 20 2.4 3.6 3.08 -1.88%
18:30 Europa Point Glacis United FC Finished 0-3 12 1.21 11 19 3.09%
00:00 Quiche Nueva Concepcion Full Time 2-0 10 2.02 3.25 3.98 -5.12%
12:00 Kitchee SC Southern District RSA Finished 4-1 19 1.3 6.5 8.5 -3.91%
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Breidablik Women Finished 4-2 15 93 22 1.02 -3.53%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavik Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 0-0 16 21 10.75 1.075 -6.62%
12:00 Mjondalen IF     Stabaek Cancelled 16 2.49 3.54 2.61 -6.30%
15:15 Mes Kerman Persepolis Ganaveh Finished 1-0 11 2.15 3.03 4.15 -3.49%
16:00 Shohada Babolsar Naft Omidiyeh Finished 0-1 11 2.875 3.02 2.7 -4.70%
16:00 Melli Hafari Foolad Novin Ahvaz 10 2.375 2.805 3.45 -6.32%
16:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr Oghab Tehran Finished 0-2 8 2.4 3.04 3.32 -4.47%
16:00 Miladmehr Tehran Niroye Zamini 6 5.32 3.2 2.12 2.86%
16:00 Melli Hafari Foolad Khozestan B
16:15 Mobl Mohtasham Etehad Kamyaran Finished 1-0 8 1.8 3.4 7.25 1.26%
16:30 Sardar Bukan Atrak Bojnourd Finished 0-3 7 2.485 2.9 3.1 -6.53%
13:00 Maccabi Yavne Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 3-1 4 3 3.3 2.25 -7.48%
Italy ‐ Serie B
12:00 Chievo Ascoli Finished 3-0 22 1.47 4.55 8.5 -1.74%
12:00 Cittadella Venezia Finished 1-1 21 2.45 3.1 4.05 2.29%
12:00 Empoli Lecce Finished 2-1 22 2.05 4.01 4.1 1.93%
12:00 Vicenza Reggiana Finished 2-1 21 2.16 3.52 3.65 -2.06%
12:00 Monza Brianza Brescia Finished 0-2 22 1.9 3.75 4.33 -2.34%
12:00 Pescara Salernitana Finished 0-3 22 12 5.05 1.45 2.99%
12:00 Pisa Virtus Entella Finished 3-2 22 1.71 4.03 5.3 -2.12%
12:00 Pordenone Cosenza Finished 2-0 21 2.08 3.56 4 -1.15%
12:00 Reggina Frosinone Finished 0-4 21 2.63 3.2 3.2 -0.52%
12:00 Spal 2013 Cremonese Finished 1-0 22 1.51 4.47 8.35 -0.57%
19:30 Al Ramtha SC Al Hussein Irbid Finished 5-1 21 2.1 3.23 4 -3.46%
16:30 Rigas FS Ventspils Finished 1-0 20 1.3 5.55 12 -3.17%
21:00 Atlas Women Pachuca Women Finished 3-1 19 2.1 3.56 3.95 -1.02%
23:00 Guadalajara Chivas Women Toluca Women Finished 3-0 20 1.55 4.64 6.5 -1.43%
00:00 Club Leon Toluca Finished (pen.) 4-6 21 1.55 4.75 6.77 -0.34%
02:15 Pachuca Guadalajara Chivas Finished 4-2 22 2.4 3.4 3.6 1.16%
00:30 Irapuato Cruz Azul Hidalgo Finished 2-0 15 2.2 4 3.56 1.48%
04:00 Club Tijuana U20 Toluca U20 Finished 2-2 15 2.09 3.55 3.4 -5.15%
02:00 Managua FC Real Madriz Finished 1-0 12 1.46 4.7 6.75 -4.38%
00:00 Guairena River Plate Asuncion Finished 0-0 20 2.152 3.34 3.7 -3.32%
18:00 Deportivo Municipal Alianza Universidad Finished 1-0 22 2.3 3.38 3.5 -1.61%
20:30 Universitario Deportes UTC Cajamarca Finished 1-0 20 2.8 3.52 2.79 0.03%
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa Piast Gliwice Finished 1-0 20 2.28 3.42 3.3 -3.29%
16:00 Academico Viseu Vilafranquense Finished 1-2 22 2.7 3.11 3.2 -0.44%
17:00 Portimonense Moreirense Finished 1-2 21 1.85 3.62 5.29 -0.58%
19:15 FC Porto Farense Finished 5-1 22 1.38 5.77 10.4 0.59%
19:00 Al-Duhail Al Rayyan Finished 1-2 20 1.58 4.55 5.5 -3.34%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
13:45 Voluntari Chindia Targoviste Finished 0-0 20 2.77 2.84 3.13 -3.16%
16:00 CFR Cluj Sepsi OSK Finished 0-1 20 1.65 3.64 6.5 -3.35%
18:30 FCSB Academica Clinceni Finished 2-2 20 1.285 6 15 -1.14%
06:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Avangard Kursk Finished 0-1 16 3.35 3.33 2.475 -0.28%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk Finished 5-0 20 2.35 3.31 3.3 -2.98%
10:00 FC Essentuki Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 1-4 10 6.6 5 2.15 22.45%
10:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul Ural Ekaterinburg II Finished 1-0 14 2.73 3.45 2.945 0.43%
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Chelyabinsk Finished 1-2 20 1.915 4 4.2 -1.02%
11:00 Sokol Saratov Metallurg Vidnoye Finished 5-0 20 1.182 8 15 -3.63%
11:00 Znamya Noginsk FC Khimik Arsenal Tula Finished 1-1 18 1.98 3.54 4.3 -1.97%
12:00 Kaluga Khimki II Finished 4-2 19 1.45 4.7 8.1 -2.52%
12:00 Fakel Voronezh Kvant Obninsk Finished 3-2 9 5.5 4.2 2.902 30.80%
12:00 Energomash Belgorod Zvezda Ryazan Finished 0-2 20 5.75 3.65 2.75 23.23%
13:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Inter Cherkesk Finished 2-0 10 1.08 12 34 -3.72%
13:00 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Taganrog Finished 2-1 20 1.39 4.7 9 -4.15%
13:00 FC Krasnodar III Druzhba Maykop Finished 1-0 11 1.508 4.333 5.75 -6.35%
13:30 Legion Dynamo SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 0-0 20 2.4 3.3 3.35 -1.79%
14:00 Saturn Ramenskoe Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 1-2 20 6.2 3.96 2.1 12.36%
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk FC Tuapse Finished 4-1 12 1.18 7.5 13 -5.46%
15:30 Spartak Nalchik Kuban Krasnodar Finished 0-3 18 11 4.6 1.42 -1.24%
13:30 Ural Ekaterinburg FK Rostov Finished 1-0 22 3.37 3.24 2.71 2.63%
16:00 Spartak Moscow Khimki Finished 2-1 22 1.32 6 11.25 -1.30%
18:45 SP La Fiorita Tre Penne Finished 1-0 18 1.65 4.35 5.8 -0.83%
15:00 FK Imt Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 1-3 15 1.91 3.8 4.38 -1.48%
15:00 Graficar Beograd GFK Dubocica Leskovac Finished 1-1 15 3.5 3.32 3.6 15.65%
10:30 Ansan Greeners FC Anyang Finished 3-2 22 4.75 3.34 1.95 -2.22%
10:30 Busan I Park Daejeon Citizen Finished 4-1 20 3.2 3.4 2.442 -1.59%
07:30 Sejong Sportstoto Women Hyundai Steel Women Finished 0-2 12 13 7 1.18 -6.30%
09:00 Gyeongju Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 3-0 13 1.5 4.8 5.75 -4.66%
19:00 Real Betis Granada CF Finished 2-1 22 1.885 3.9 5 1.33%
17:00 Rayo Vallecano CD Leganes Finished 1-1 22 2.65 2.92 3.5 -0.55%
19:00 Sporting Gijon CD Lugo Finished 1-0 20 1.75 3.4 6.2 -2.61%
16:30 IFK Norrkoping FK AIK Solna Finished 2-0 22 2.35 3.44 3.54 0.13%
16:30 IFK Varnamo GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-0 21 2.4 3.32 3.17 -3.23%
16:30 Trelleborgs FF Akropolis IF Finished 1-1 22 1.85 3.9 4.5 -1.88%
18:00 Winterthur Grasshopper Finished 2-1 21 4.17 4 1.83 -3.50%
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-1 22 2.12 3.6 3.6 -2.65%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
13:00 Kutahyaspor Iskenderun FK Finished 2-3 17 1.79 3.7 4.85 -3.39%
13:00 Bursaspor Kelkit Bld Finished 1-1 17 1.98 3.36 3.75 -6.48%
13:00 Duzcespor Yeni Aksarayspor Finished 0-3 17 2.54 3.25 3 -3.36%
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Ofspor Finished 1-0 17 2.12 3.38 3.5 -5.06%
13:00 Icel Idman Yurdu Fethiyespor Finished 2-2 17 2.29 3.3 3.16 -5.32%
17:30 Erokspor Catalcas Spor Finished 2-1 17 1.7 5.25 10.25 14.12%
17:30 Bucaspor Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Finished 2-0 17 1.65 3.95 5.72 -3.29%
17:30 Fethiyespor Yomraspor Finished 0-1 16 1.8 3.54 5.37 -2.37%
00:00 LA Galaxy II Tacoma Defiance Finished 1-1 21 1.6 4.63 5.5 -2.23%
00:00 Penarol Montevideo Plaza Colonia
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:40 Turon Olmaliq FK Finished 0-1 14 3.68 3.7 2.16 -0.49%
Data from Jun 13, 2021, 01:29
3.8205599784851
Disable AdBlockPlus