• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 11, 2021

May 11, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
21:30 JS Kabylie MC Oran Finished 0-1 22 2.35 3.02 4 -0.66%
15:00 JS Kabylie U21 MC Oran U21 Full Time 1-0 14 2.1 3.2 4.2 -2.61%
00:10 Gimnasia Mendoza Nueva Chicago Finished 0-1 21 1.82 3.44 5.6 -1.84%
18:10 Deportivo Riestra Almirante Brown Finished 1-2 22 2.51 3.28 3.32 -0.45%
12:00 Ararat Yerevan II Noravank FC Finished 3-2 2 4.85 4.25 1.49 -10.12%
12:00 FC Noah Shirak Gyumri Finished 3-0 11 1.39 4.75 8.8 -4.18%
15:30 Banants Yerevan FK Van Finished 2-1 19 1.77 3.46 5 -5.12%
15:30 Pyunik Ararat Armenia Finished 0-0 19 5.3 3.6 2.04 4.53%
09:05 Park Ridge Centenary Stormers Finished 3-2
09:55 AC Carina Ripley Valley
09:00 North Brisbane North Pine SC Finished 5-4 9 8.07 5.76 1.328 -4.81%
09:30 University of Queensland Bayside United Finished 1-6 11 3.052 4.69 1.99 -4.16%
09:30 Slacks Creek New Farm United Finished 3-2 10 1.79 4.75 3.7 -3.80%
09:30 AC Carina Ripley Valley Finished 0-2 10 2.21 4.57 2.77 -3.13%
09:30 Pine Hills Toowong Finished 5-1 10 3.25 4.5 2.1 -0.61%
09:30 Brisbane Knights Oxley United FC Postponed 7 1.08 12 19.25 -5.77%
09:30 Clairvaux The GAP Finished 1-0 8 3.22 4.98 2.26 4.84%
09:30 Logan Metro Ipswich City Finished 6-0 10 1.14 11 17 -2.62%
09:30 Annerley Mount Gravatt Hawks Finished 3-2 11 4.95 5 1.57 -3.75%
10:00 Acacia Ridge Bardon Latrobe Finished 0-1 8 1.133 10.8 20 -2.46%
09:45 Spirit FC Marconi Stallions Finished 0-2 10 6.25 4.48 1.52 -3.95%
10:00 Hakoah Sydney Bankstown Berries Finished 4-1 14 1.25 6.4 14.8 -2.33%
09:30 Eastern Suburbs Redlands United Finished 2-0 21 1.58 6 5.2 0.82%
16:30 SV Ried Trenkwalder Admira Finished 0-0 22 2.9 3.5 2.75 0.59%
16:30 SKN St Polten SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 3-3 22 2.814 4.25 4.8 25.16%
18:30 Austria Wien TSV Hartberg Finished 3-1 22 2.11 3.84 3.56 -1.50%
10:00 Arambagh Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 3-1
13:00 Abahani Dhaka Mohammedan Dhaka
13:00 Sheikh Russel Abahani Chittagong Finished 0-2 17 3.45 3.4 2.3 -1.84%
15:00 Saif SC Muktijoddha Finished 4-1 16 1.6 4.37 8 2.16%
17:00 Standard Liege Women KAA Gent Women Finished 0-1 19 2.05 3.83 3.4 -4.12%
18:00 Zulte Waregem Women Charleroi Women Finished 2-0 17 1.33 5.9 8.5 -3.76%
18:00 White Star Women Eendracht Aalst Women Finished 1-3 17 2.942 3.73 2.2 -5.89%
00:00 Real Tomayapo Club Aurora Finished 1-2 21 1.69 4.06 5.1 -3.30%
16:00 FK Sarajevo Sloboda Tuzla Finished 0-0 17 1.156 8.5 18.25 -3.61%
18:00 Borac Banja Luka Zrinjski Mostar Finished 2-1 16 1.97 3.5 4.95 0.47%
23:00 CS Alagoano CSE Finished 3-0 18 1.74 3.6 9.5 4.41%
18:30 Uniclinic Pacajus Finished 1-1 20 2.88 3.6 5.3 22.90%
18:30 Ferroviario AC Caucaia Finished 1-0 17 1.4 17 23 22.46%
23:00 Icasa Ceara Finished 0-1 17 21 11.5 1.111 -3.35%
19:00 Corinthians SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 4-1 20 1.48 4.5 8.5 -1.53%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 0-0 20 1.45 4.7 9.11 -1.20%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 PFC Hebar PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 1-1 14 1.53 4.28 5.75 -5.76%
15:00 Ludogorets II Gorna Oryahovitsa Finished 2-0 13 2.66 4.85 8.25 42.18%
13:00 Royal FC Muramvya Bumamuru Finished 1-3 5 2.262 3.008 3.072 -9.10%
22:15 Deportivo Tachira     Internacional RS Finished 2-1 22 10.2 5.75 1.37 -0.19%
22:15 Santos SP     Boca Juniors Finished 1-0 22 3.63 3.34 2.36 0.14%
22:15 The Strongest     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 2-0 22 2.59 3.65 2.99 0.55%
22:15 Metropolitanos     Atletico PR Finished 0-1 21 7.17 4.04 1.55 -3.12%
22:15 Bragantino SP     Emelec Guayaquil Finished 2-0 22 1.66 4.1 6.25 -0.63%
00:30 Rangers De Talca Barnechea Finished 2-0 22 2.2 3.32 3.55 -3.61%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 0-1 18 1.666 4.22 8.4 4.57%
11:35 Chengdu Qianbao Beijing Baxy Finished 4-1 21 1.35 5.5 9.53 -2.68%
11:35 Shenyang Urban Wuhan Three Towns Finished 1-3 21 8.5 5.1 1.42 -1.76%
10:00 Dalian Aerbin Tianjin Teda Finished 1-0 22 3 3.31 2.75 0.09%
12:00 Shanghai East Asia Changchun Yatai Finished 0-0 22 1.57 4.5 7.48 0.72%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-1 22 2.02 3.64 4.15 -1.06%
17:05 Osijek Sibenik Finished 3-0 22 1.285 5.75 12.1 -3.36%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:55 Rudes Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 0-2 19 2.31 3.448 3.66 0.39%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:00 Lucko NK Vrbovec Finished 2-3 14 1.364 5.25 7.1 -6.06%
16:00 Ermis Aradippou Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 4-2 19 6.25 4.5 2.3 22.40%
17:00 HB Koge Helsingor Finished 0-5 22 3.3 3.63 2.21 -3.01%
17:00 Vendsyssel FF Kolding IF Finished 3-0 20 2.28 3.3 3.3 -4.27%
17:00 Hobro Skive Finished 3-0 21 2.1 3.54 3.75 -2.47%
00:00 Guayaquil City Manta FC Finished 0-3 21 2.55 3.33 3.5 2.23%
18:00 Stockport County Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-1 20 1.55 4.4 6.05 -3.64%
18:00 Solihull Moors Weymouth Finished 2-1 20 1.65 4 5.7 -3.05%
18:00 Aldershot Town Yeovil Town Finished 2-0 20 2.25 3.7 3.2 -2.65%
18:45 Sutton United Woking Finished 3-2 20 1.167 9 21 -1.54%
18:45 Chesterfield Kings Lynn Town Finished 4-1 20 1.3 6.2 11 -2.10%
18:45 Wealdstone Bromley Finished 0-1 20 15.1 7.2 1.222 -2.29%
18:45 Maidenhead United Notts County Finished 0-4 20 3.85 3.75 1.99 -2.81%
17:00 Manchester United Leicester City Finished 1-2 22 3.9 3.66 2.18 1.18%
19:00 Southampton Crystal Palace Finished 3-1 22 3.25 4.14 4.25 27.46%
14:00 Sheffield United U23 Wigan Athletic U23 16 1.92 10.4 13.8 45.04%
Estonia ‐ Cup
17:00 Flora Tallinn Trans Narva Finished 2-1 22 1.4 6.8 14.25 7.35%
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion Parnu Vaprus Finished 7-1 22 1.28 6.73 11.1 -1.95%
15:30 Lahti KuPS Kuopio Finished 2-4 22 3.83 3.37 2.25 -0.23%
15:30 Ilves Tampere HJK Helsinki Finished 0-3 22 4.9 3.64 1.89 -0.78%
13:00 FC Telavi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-4 19 2.85 2.7 3.85 1.94%
14:00 Dila Gori Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 1-2 19 2.5 3.8 6.7 23.09%
11:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Baia Zugdidi Finished 3-0 13 1.45 4.75 7.84 -2.70%
11:00 Merani Martvili Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 2-0 13 1.56 4.26 6 -4.07%
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi Shevardeni 1906 Finished 3-0 13 1.416 5 8.5 -2.33%
17:00 TSG Balingen SSV Ulm Finished 0-4 20 17 7 1.36 6.73%
18:30 College Europa Lions Gibraltar Finished 4-0 16 1.29 11.5 22 10.18%
12:00 Hong Kong Rangers Sun Pegasus Finished 0-2 16 7.15 5.75 1.54 3.83%
18:00 Thor Akureyri Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 0-2 21 3.2 3.84 2.238 -1.94%
19:15 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Keflavik Women Finished 0-0 22 1.71 4.5 4.4 -3.32%
14:15 Valerenga IF Women     Stabaek Women Full Time 3-2 7 1.55 4.9 5.8 -2.12%
08:30 Bnei Majdal Krum United Hapoel Bueine Finished 1-4 3 7.5 6 1.25 -9.09%
14:00 MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Ihud Bnei Shfaram 5 4.4 4.1 1.63 -7.81%
17:00 Hapoel Tuba Zangariyye Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 7 2.325 3.7 2.905 -4.27%
13:00 Crotone U19 Pescara U19 5 3.65 4.45 1.8 -5.15%
13:00 Lucchese Libertas U19 Carrarese U19 7 2 3.8 3.25 -6.62%
13:30 Benevento U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 5 1.67 4.4 4.2 -6.03%
14:00 Novara U19 Lecco U19 7 1.41 5 6.75 -5.43%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Napoli Udinese Finished 5-1 22 1.42 5.6 9.1 0.74%
18:30 Kazma SC Al-Shabab Finished 1-1 19 2.37 3.6 3.2 -1.21%
18:30 Al-Sahel Al Salmiyah Finished 3-5 19 4.95 4.33 1.666 -3.21%
18:30 Al Fehaheel Al Arabi Finished 1-5 22 8 4.92 1.45 -1.76%
18:30 Khaitan Al Naser Finished 4-2 19 4.8 3.66 1.78 -4.16%
18:30 Al Kuwait SC Al-Qadsia Finished 1-3 21 3.07 3.25 2.75 0.29%
15:00 FK Panevezys Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-2 22 4.2 3.85 1.91 -2.09%
01:00 Tigres UANL Women Club America Women Finished 2-0 17 1.5 4.88 7 -1.42%
02:30 Monterrey Women UNAM Pumas Women Finished 2-1 17 1.7 4.3 5.15 -1.47%
13:00 Dacia-2 Buiucani CS Petrocub Finished 1-2 11 8.5 4.8 1.34 -6.74%
15:00 Speranta FC Floresti Finished 1-3 12 2.38 4.28 2.6 -3.70%
22:00 Difaa El Jadida Olympique Safi Finished 0-1 19 2.07 2.96 4.75 -3.05%
22:00 Mouloudia Oujda Rapide Oued Zem Finished 0-0 19 1.84 3.4 5 -3.62%
22:00 Ittihad Tanger HUSA Agadir Finished 1-1 19 3.4 2.71 3.1 1.45%
17:30 Excelisor Bar Women Alkmaar Women Finished 3-2 4 3.45 3.95 1.86 -7.46%
18:45 Ballymena United Dergview Finished 5-0 13 1.12 8.5 21 -5.49%
18:45 Glentoran Crusaders Belfast Finished 0-1 17 1.909 3.98 4.32 -0.65%
18:45 Larne Carrick Rangers Finished 2-1 16 1.35 6 10 -0.74%
18:45 Loughgall Linfield Finished 1-3 13 18 7.4 1.13 -7.03%
22:00 Carlos Manucci FBC Melgar 1 2.625 3.1 2.5 -9.38%
14:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski GKS Katowice Finished 0-0 19 5.15 4.48 1.7 -0.56%
15:00 CD Tondela Belenenses Finished 1-3 22 2.78 3.09 3 -1.64%
15:00 Santa Clara Rio Ave Finished 1-0 21 2.43 3.39 3.39 -0.15%
17:00 CD Nacional Madeira Benfica Finished 1-3 22 8.44 5.55 2.15 30.93%
19:30 Sporting Lisbon Boavista Finished 1-0 22 1.33 5.56 12 -1.48%
Romania ‐ Cup
17:00 Dinamo Bucharest Astra Giurgiu Finished (pen.) 5-5 22 2.32 3.2 3.9 0.01%
09:00 Chita Luki Energiya Finished 1-0 11 3.25 4.2 2.395 3.81%
10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II Zvezda Perm Finished 0-1 18 15.25 7.5 1.516 16.48%
10:00 Kolomna Rodina Moscow Finished 3-3 7 5.75 4.4 1.45 -8.33%
10:00 FK Leningradets FC Tver Finished 1-0 7 2.392 3.4 2.65 -8.22%
10:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 0-1 7 2.33 3.55 2.92 -5.06%
13:00 Anzhi Mahachkala FK Makhachkala Finished 2-2 5 2.15 3.35 2.95 -9.31%
13:00 Dolgie Prudy Dinamo Moscow II Finished 2-0 20 1.6 4.3 6.59 -0.92%
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Lada Tolyati Finished 5-0 16 1.2 8 14.5 -2.66%
14:00 Zenit Izhevsk FK Orenburg II Finished 6-0 19 1.5 4.36 8 -2.06%
15:00 Murom Zvezda St Petersburg Finished 2-2 14 2.33 3.2 3 -6.98%
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir Znamya Truda Finished 1-2 16 1.55 4.08 6.15 -5.02%
15:30 KamAZ Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 3-1 20 1.51 4.75 7 -1.54%
18:45 SS Folgore-Falciano AC Libertas Finished 3-1
18:45 Edinburgh City Elgin City Finished 2-2 22 2.41 3.47 3.02 -3.31%
18:45 Dumbarton Stranraer Finished 1-0 22 2.33 3.5 3.18 -2.85%
18:45 Airdrie United Cove Rangers Finished (after ET) 3-2 22 2.625 3.48 2.9 -1.30%
18:45 Greenock Morton Montrose Finished (after ET) 3-1 20 2.19 3.6 3.82 0.38%
13:00 Amazulu Durban Baroka FC Finished 0-1 22 1.872 3.1 6.09 -2.05%
13:00 Vasco da Gama FC Orlando Pirates Finished 0-0 21 4.35 3.2 2.07 -2.48%
10:30 Incheon United Pohang Steelers Finished 1-1 21 5 3.73 1.81 -2.02%
10:30 Suwon City Gwangju FC Finished 2-1 22 2.4 3.5 3.125 -2.19%
17:00 Osasuna Cadiz Finished 3-2 22 1.9 3.8 5.3 2.23%
18:00 Elche Alaves Finished 0-2 22 3.1 3 2.87 -0.43%
20:00 Levante Barcelona Finished 3-3 22 17 8.6 1.19 -1.52%
15:00 Helsingborg U21 Trelleborg FF U21 3 1.44 6.5 5.5 -2.92%
16:30 Osters IF GIF Sundsvall Finished 0-2 22 2.65 3.42 2.9 -1.44%
17:00 Aarau SC Kriens Finished 4-0 22 1.73 4.73 4.35 -1.90%
18:00 FC Wil 1900 Chiasso Finished 3-2 20 1.91 3.8 4 -3.54%
18:00 Thun Schaffhausen Finished 1-0 22 2.03 3.74 3.45 -4.75%
16:15 Vaduz Young Boys Finished 0-2 22 5 4.2 1.77 -0.31%
18:30 Basel Lugano Finished 2-0 22 1.92 3.75 4.1 -3.04%
13:00 Mwadui FC Kagera Sugar Finished 0-3 5 4.1 2.8 2.05 -8.16%
16:00 Simba SC Coastal Union Postponed
14:00 Konyaspor Kulubu Trabzonspor Finished 1-1 22 3.38 3.49 2.56 2.77%
17:30 Kasimpasa Ankaragucu Finished 3-1 21 2.33 7.25 14.5 57.21%
17:30 Fenerbahce Sivasspor Finished 1-2 22 1.53 4.6 6.6 -2.20%
17:30 Genclerbirligi Goztepe Finished 5-3 22 2.76 3.71 2.55 -2.35%
17:30 Besiktas Fatih Karagumruk Finished 1-2 22 1.41 6.4 10.75 4.33%
17:30 Gaziantep BB Caykur Rizespor Finished 4-5 22 1.99 3.95 4.12 0.16%
17:30 Denizlispor Galatasaray Finished 1-4 22 14.1 7.58 1.25 -0.28%
17:30 Istanbul BBSK Kayserispor Finished 0-0 22 2.4 3.35 3.3 -1.79%
17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Hatayspor Finished 1-1 22 3.136 3.52 2.38 -2.26%
17:30 Alanyaspor Erzurum BB Finished 2-3 22 1.52 4.75 6.02 -3.34%
23:00 South Georgia Tormenta II SSA Kings Finished 3-1
23:55 Boston FC Western Pioneers 3 4.5 3.25 1.75 -9.20%
13:00 Bright Stars Mbarara City Finished 3-1 18 2 2.9 5.5 -2.60%
13:00 Jinja SS Wakiso Giants Finished 1-1 18 2.65 2.92 3.3 -2.23%
13:00 Onduparaka SC Villa Finished 1-0 18 3.5 3.2 2.45 -0.63%
13:00 UPDF MYDA Finished 1-1 18 1.33 6.2 10.6 -0.75%
18:00 Bani Yas Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 1-1 22 2.1 3.76 3.28 -4.49%
18:00 Al Fujairah Dubai Ajman Club Finished 1-2 22 2.45 3.9 3.148 1.81%
18:00 Al Nasr Dubai Al Ahli Dubai Finished 2-3 22 2.7 4 4.26 16.94%
18:00 Al Ain FC Hatta Club Finished 1-0 22 1.48 4.74 6.5 -3.89%
18:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 3-1 22 1.25 7.25 11.5 -2.43%
18:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Al Sharjah Finished 1-0 22 5 4.35 1.612 -4.78%
18:00 Al Wasl Dubai Al Dhafra Finished 2-1 22 1.61 4.72 5.5 -1.46%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:50 Lokomotiv Tashkent Metalourg Bekabad Finished 1-3 16 1.59 3.88 6.67 -3.53%
13:55 Sogdiana Jizak Andijan Finished 4-1 18 1.56 4.24 6.05 -4.05%
Data from Jun 13, 2021, 01:48
3.9366049766541
Disable AdBlockPlus