• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 12, 2021

May 12, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
17:10 Villa San Carlos Estudiantes de San Luis 20 2.45 3.3 3.1 -3.27%
09:05 Brisbane Roar Central Coast Mariners Finished 0-0 22 2.35 3.91 3.544 3.79%
11:20 Perth Glory Western United FC Finished 3-0 20 3.16 7.5 21 101.04%
09:30 The Lakes Western Spirit FC Postponed 13 1.24 7.4 12 -2.43%
09:30 Newmarket Kangaroo Point Rovers Postponed 9 1.318 5.95 6.95 -6.60%
09:00 New Lambton Edgeworth Eagles Finished 1-2 13 7 5.35 1.44 -2.36%
09:30 Blacktown City Demons Blacktown Spartans
09:30 Mounties Wanderers Banksia Tigers Finished (pen.) 2-5 11 1.35 6.1 7.5 -3.66%
09:30 West Wallsend SC Dudley Redhead United FC Full Time 1-1 10 1.38 5.5 7 -4.70%
09:00 NSW Institute Women Sydney Olympic Women
09:30 Blacktown Spartans Women Sydney University Women Finished 2-3 11 3.2 4.2 2.14 -1.76%
16:30 WSG Wattens Sturm Graz Finished 2-3 22 3.2 3.75 2.25 -2.31%
16:30 Wolfsberger AC LASK Linz Finished 0-4 22 3.84 4.05 1.95 -1.98%
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg Rapid Vienna Finished 2-0 22 1.34 6.75 12.1 2.35%
16:10 Lafnitz Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-2 22 4.46 4.2 1.8 -1.76%
16:30 Grazer AK Austria Lustenau Finished 2-0 22 2.175 4.5 5.5 15.77%
16:30 FC Pasching Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 1-0 21 6 5 1.53 -1.99%
16:30 SV Horn Kapfenberger SV Finished 2-1 22 2.165 3.92 3.19 -2.96%
16:30 SKU Amstetten FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-2 22 2.552 3.55 2.79 -3.10%
18:25 FC Liefering Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-3 21 2.33 3.96 2.8 -3.74%
18:45 Racing Genk Anderlecht Finished 1-1 22 2.84 3.73 2.6 -0.48%
18:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Club Brugge Women Finished 3-0 19 1.85 4.1 3.88 -4.05%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz Real Potosi Finished 4-1 22 1.49 5.4 7.12 0.32%
15:00 Sloga Doboj Leotar Trebinje Finished 0-1 9 2.01 3.35 5.25 1.37%
13:55 FK Krupa FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-0 18 1.65 3.9 5.3 -4.87%
14:00 Olimpik Sarajevo Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 0-0 15 1.816 3.55 4.5 -5.17%
16:00 Velez Mostar FK Zeljeznicar Finished 2-2 18 1.7 3.82 5.05 -4.58%
16:00 Siroki Brijeg Tuzla City Finished 0-0 15 1.95 3.88 3.97 -2.19%
23:00 CRB Alianca Pilarense Finished 2-1 17 1.57 4.3 6.67 -1.91%
22:30 Juazeirense BA Atletico Alagoinhas Finished (pen.) 3-3 19 2 3.65 4.51 0.43%
18:00 Minas ICESP Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 1-0 18 6.5 4.3 1.571 -2.24%
18:00 SE Kindermann Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 3-1 15 2.05 3.75 3.75 -2.07%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Botafogo RJ Women Finished 1-0 15 1.29 5.75 12 -3.14%
18:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga SE do Gama DF Finished 4-0 17 1.83 6.9 11 27.83%
18:00 Luziania Ceilandia Finished 2-4 17 30 17.75 1.67 45.25%
18:30 Luziania Ceilandia
23:30 Chapecoense Figueirense Finished 2-0 20 1.4 6.25 19 7.88%
18:45 Paysandu PA Castanhal PA Finished (pen.) 5-3 16 1.7 3.6 5.3 -5.19%
22:15 Remo PA Tuna Luso Brasileira Finished (pen.) 6-7 17 1.45 4.92 7 -3.45%
23:00 Campinense Botafogo PB Finished 1-1 18 3.52 3.2 2.34 -2.34%
18:30 Coritiba PR Cianorte 19 1.88 3.61 5 -0.88%
18:30 Azuriz FC Parana 18 3.14 2.95 2.6 -4.04%
18:30 Cascavel CR Rio Branco PR 19 1.4 5.25 9.2 -1.33%
18:30 Atletico PR Londrina Finished 1-2 19 2.3 3.5 3.83 1.88%
18:30 Metropolitano Maringa PR Toledo Colonia PR Cancelled 19 1.75 4 6.15 1.62%
18:30 Operario PR Cascavel CR Cancelled 18 1.25 11 21 6.55%
21:45 Ituano SP Santo Andre SP Finished 5-1 21 2.85 3.21 3.4 4.55%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Monte Azul SP Finished 2-0 21 2.35 3.01 3.5 -4.17%
18:00 Sertaozinho SP Oeste SP Finished 1-2 20 4.27 3.5 2.21 2.84%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-1 21 2.45 3.1 3.33 -3.01%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Portuguesa SP Finished 0-5 21 4.39 3.4 2.08 -0.27%
20:00 Atibaia SP Juventus SP Finished 2-1 21 2.05 3.25 4.32 -2.63%
20:00 Audax SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-0 19 4.333 3.14 2.04 -3.80%
20:00 Velo Clube SP Taubate SP Finished 3-2 21 2.45 3.02 3.95 0.76%
20:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Agua Santa SP Finished 1-1 21 6.7 3.54 1.68 -2.63%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Linense SP Finished 0-1 15 2.296 3.2 3.44 -3.73%
18:00 Primavera SP Marilia SP Finished 0-0 17 4.2 3.35 2.15 -0.17%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Capivariano SP Finished 1-1 17 1.833 3.53 4.36 -5.50%
18:00 Nacional SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 1-2 17 3.19 3.25 2.55 -1.32%
20:00 Olimpia SP Rio Preto SP Finished 0-1 17 2.2 3.2 3.76 -3.19%
20:00 Comercial SP Barretos SP Finished 0-0 14 1.6 4 6.17 -3.57%
20:00 Sao Jose SP Bandeirante SP Finished 1-0 11 2.058 3.34 4 -3.41%
20:00 Penapolense SP Batatais SP Finished 1-1 17 2.218 3.23 3.45 -4.79%
18:00 AS Sociedade America RN Finished 0-4 18 15 9.55 1.16 -3.24%
18:00 Forca E Luz RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 0-2 19 2.7 3.75 2.55 -2.84%
12:30 Floresta EC U20 Uniao ABC U20 Finished 5-0 19 1.47 14 31 27.56%
18:30 AA Anapolina U20 Canedense U20 4 2.12 3.3 3.064 -9.18%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:00 Arda Kardzhali CSKA 1948 Finished 0-0 20 1.43 4.9 10.9 0.49%
16:30 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 4-1 20 1.98 5.25 8 21.87%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
11:30 Septemvri Sofia Sportist Svoge Finished 3-0 13 1.53 4.1 5.85 -6.41%
15:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 3-2 14 2.05 3.6 3.9 -2.15%
00:30 Independiente del Valle     Palmeiras SP Finished 0-1 22 2.39 3.74 3.33 1.41%
00:30 Union La Calera     Flamengo RJ Finished 2-2 21 9.5 6 1.37 -0.19%
00:30 Sporting Cristal     Racing Club Finished 0-2 22 2.8 3.54 2.75 -0.33%
22:00 CA Rentistas     Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-1 22 10.75 5 2.14 31.52%
22:00 Argentinos Juniors     Universidad Catolica Finished 0-1 20 1.8 3.93 4.92 -1.31%
00:30 Talleres De Cordoba     Deportes Tolima Finished 0-0 22 1.76 3.55 5.7 -2.47%
00:30 Torque     CA Independiente Finished 1-1 19 2.46 3.3 3.2 -2.16%
22:15 12 de Octubre     Huachipato Finished 1-2 22 2.19 3.37 3.5 -3.76%
22:15 Ceara     Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-0 22 1.6 4.05 6.2 -3.21%
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua Union de Loum Finished 2-2 16 2.12 3.32 4.34 -0.33%
20:15 Cortulua Deportivo Rionegro Cancelled 18 2.4 3.38 2.95 -4.90%
20:15 Fortaleza FC Atletico Huila Cancelled 12 2.35 3.48 2.8 -6.54%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Rijeka Finished 0-2 22 3.5 3.75 2.25 0.32%
16:05 Dinamo Zagreb Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-2 22 1.31 6.4 12.5 0.04%
18:10 Hajduk Split HNK Gorica Finished 4-0 22 2 3.54 4.3 -1.48%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Inter Zapresic Finished 1-1 20 2.375 3.38 3.56 0.22%
15:30 BSK Budasevo NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 6-0 20 1.52 5 7 -0.08%
15:30 Opatija Kustosija Finished 0-0 20 2.85 3.65 2.56 -1.52%
15:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Orijent 1919 Finished 3-2 20 1.72 3.85 5.6 -1.93%
15:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 1-1 20 1.94 3.55 3.87 -5.26%
15:30 Radnik Sesvete Junak Finished 4-3 19 1.85 3.95 3.85 -5.07%
15:30 NK Solin Osijek II Finished 4-3 19 1.79 3.85 5.7 0.62%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:30 NK Vihor Nk Valpovka Finished 3-5 12 2.35 4.55 5.5 20.90%
15:30 Vukovar Slavonija Finished 2-0 11 1.3 6.56 10.3 -1.84%
15:30 Zrinski Jurjevac Granicar Zupanja Finished 4-1 13 1.95 4.5 6.75 13.23%
16:00 Bjelovar Granicar Durdevac Finished 12-0 10 1.125 9.69 15 -5.55%
16:00 Polet Cestica Varteks Varazdin 11 1.37 5.13 7.2 -5.99%
Croatia ‐ Cup
16:05 NK Bistra Udarnik Kurilovec
15:00 AEP Paphos Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-1 19 1.65 3.9 6.2 -2.32%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 2-2 18 2.272 4.2 6 18.36%
16:00 Sparta Prague Viktoria Plzen Finished 3-1 19 2 3.7 4.2 -0.83%
17:00 Fremad Amager Hvidovre Finished 0-1 22 3.65 3.75 2.24 1.31%
17:00 Viborg FF Silkeborg IF Finished 3-3 22 2.75 3.56 2.7 -1.47%
16:30 FC Damso Women Fredensborg Women Finished 2-0 9 3.05 3.71 2.27 -3.66%
17:00 RB 1906 Birkerod Skjold Finished 0-3 15 2.78 4.25 2.27 -3.43%
20:30 Chacaritas SC Cumbaya 20 3.34 3.35 2.512 0.40%
20:30 America de Quito Guayaquil City Finished 1-2 20 1.78 3.6 5.6 -1.78%
20:30 LDU Portoviejo Gualaceo Finished 3-1 20 2.2 3.62 3.68 -0.25%
19:15 Chelsea Arsenal Finished 0-1 22 2.01 3.57 4.67 0.83%
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-2 22 11 6.568 1.225 -5.61%
17:30 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Paide Linnameeskond
14:00 Honka Espoo Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 1-3 18 5.95 4.7 1.462 -6.09%
15:30 Ilves Tampere Women JyPK Women Cancelled 17 2.13 4.05 3.05 -4.24%
15:30 HJK Helsinki Women PK-35 Helsinki Women Finished 3-1 18 1.41 4.8 7 -5.70%
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 3-5 18 5.3 4.46 1.93 7.41%
15:30 PK-35 Vantaa MuSa Finished 1-0 22 1.86 4.12 4.2 -1.81%
15:30 VPS Vaasa IF Gnistan Finished 2-0 22 2.17 3.8 3.15 -3.98%
19:00 Montpellier Paris Saint Germain Finished (pen.) 7-8 22 7.75 5.75 1.47 1.71%
France ‐ Ligue 2
17:00 Toulouse Pau FC Finished 2-2 22 1.666 4.14 6.63 0.74%
12:00 Samtredia Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-2 7 8.5 4.5 1.333 -8.26%
12:00 Shukura Kobuleti Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 0-1 7 4.25 3.55 1.88 -4.66%
14:00 Saburtalo Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-4 15 3.1 3.2 2.395 -5.00%
16:00 Schalke 04 Hertha Berlin Finished 1-2 22 6.5 4.61 1.5714 -0.71%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 MSV Duisburg Finished 0-5 16 13.5 6.5 1.618 18.21%
15:30 TSV Steinbach Bayern Alzenau Finished 3-2 11 1.2 8.75 13.5 -2.12%
16:00 Dynamo Dresden Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 2-0 8 1.16 10 28 0.22%
16:00 Fortuna Koln Bonner SC Finished 3-2 9 1.396 5.2 7.9 -3.40%
16:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Sportfreunde Lotte Finished (pen.) 5-6 11 5.3 4.44 1.68 -0.91%
17:00 FSV Frankfurt SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 0-5 16 10 5.5 1.61 10.75%
17:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-4 14 9.25 5.25 1.8 17.08%
17:00 Wuppertaler SV VfB Homberg Finished 3-1 9 1.83 3.76 3.98 -5.99%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Preussen Munster Finished 2-4 20 6.21 4.3 1.565 -3.15%
15:00 Eleven Wonders Inter Allies FC Finished 1-1 18 1.715 3.62 6.5 -1.30%
15:00 Dreams FC King Faisal Babes FC Finished 3-0 17 1.365 5 12.4 -1.31%
15:00 Bechem United Hearts of Oak Finished 0-1 17 2.205 3.3 4 -0.65%
15:00 Elmina Sharks Karela Finished 1-1 19 1.95 3.24 4.3 -5.13%
15:00 Medeama SC Sogakope Wafa Finished 1-2 19 1.41 6.75 18.25 9.63%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Ashanti Gold SC Finished 3-1 17 2.15 3.5 4.03 0.10%
18:00 Wa All Stars FC Liberty Professionals Finished 2-1 17 1.78 3.5 4.85 -5.10%
18:30 Lynx Mons Calpe Finished 2-2 16 4.25 3.71 1.9 -3.02%
12:00 Niki Volos AS Rodos Finished 1-2 15 2.05 3.03 4.25 -5.05%
14:00 Pierikos Katerini Panserraikos Finished 1-0 15 9.5 4.24 1.68 6.80%
14:00 Ialysos 1948 Egaleo Finished 1-1 16 2.99 3.005 2.65 -4.27%
14:00 Almopos Arideas PO Triglia Finished 3-0 16 2.324 3 3.86 -2.22%
14:00 Nea Kavala Thesprotos Postponed 11 1.22 5.75 12 -7.14%
14:00 Asteras Magoulas Veria Finished 0-3 15 13.9 5.62 1.3 -1.88%
16:30 Olympiakos Piraeus PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-0 21 1.88 3.65 5.3 0.55%
16:30 Aris Thessaloniki Panatinaikos Finished 0-0 22 1.77 3.8 5.5 -0.99%
16:30 Asteras Tripolis AEK Athens Finished 1-1 22 3.8 3.55 2.16 -0.78%
18:00 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Comunicaciones Finished 2-2 17 3.03 3.5 2.45 -2.34%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Women Grotta Women Finished 3-1 16 1.4 5.85 7.1 -2.54%
19:15 IA Akranes Women Augnablik Women Finished 2-1 15 2.55 4.1 2.34 -5.96%
19:15 HK-Vikingur Women Afturelding Women Finished 1-3 16 3.32 3.78 2.15 -2.99%
17:30 KA Akureyri Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 3-0 21 1.7 4.6 6.25 3.56%
19:15 Fylkir Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Finished 1-1 21 4.5 4.2 2.65 19.38%
23:00 Stumptown Athletic     Los Angeles Force
16:00 Naft Gachsaran Rasht
09:00 Empoli U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-2 19 2.9 4.12 2.26 -2.91%
09:00 Frosinone U19 Spezia U19 5 2.2 4.15 2.9 -3.88%
12:00 Bologna U19 Lazio U19 Finished 2-1 19 2.35 3.83 3.4 1.96%
13:00 Pisa U19 Reggina U19 5 1.9 3.8 3.9 -4.39%
13:00 Triestina U19 Padova U19 4 4.35 4.25 1.67 -6.01%
14:00 Reggiana U19 Vicenza U19 5 3.9 4.05 1.74 -7.24%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:30 Cagliari Fiorentina Finished 0-0 22 2.4 3.3 3.5 -0.54%
18:45 Inter Milan AS Roma Finished 3-1 22 1.67 4.75 5.4 0.55%
18:45 Sassuolo Juventus Finished 1-3 22 5.29 4.62 1.7273 1.58%
18:45 Atalanta Benevento Finished 2-0 22 1.18 9 17 -1.71%
18:45 Sampdoria Spezia Finished 2-2 22 2.625 3.7 2.85 -0.21%
18:45 Lazio Parma Finished 1-0 22 1.333 6.5 11 0.51%
18:45 Torino AC Milan Finished 0-7 22 5.19 4.2 1.76 0.10%
18:45 Bologna Genoa Finished 0-2 22 2.26 3.5 3.55 -0.98%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Cassino Arzachena Finished 2-3 21 2.11 3.2 4.5 -0.86%
14:00 Este Delta Porto Tolle 20 2.5 3.65 2.824 -2.73%
14:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo ASD Clodiense Finished 2-0 20 2.305 3.36 3.1 -5.13%
14:00 ASD Pineto Castelnuovo Vomano Postponed 18 2.12 3.9 5.5 9.90%
14:00 Borgosesia Gozzano Finished 0-1 17 4.25 3.86 1.78 -5.32%
14:00 Recanatese Olympia Agnonese Finished 5-2 20 1.13 9.1 23 -3.69%
14:00 Cittanovese Troina Finished 0-1 19 1.9 3.52 4.45 -3.39%
14:00 US Gavorrano Lornano Badesse Finished 3-0 20 2.238 3.2 4 -0.92%
14:00 Chieri 1955 ASD Fossano Finished 0-1 20 1.75 4.35 6.8 5.44%
14:00 Real Querceta Correggese Finished 2-1 20 2.14 3.4 3.7 -3.07%
14:00 Atletico SFF Vastogirardi Calcio Finished 1-1 10 2.252 3.25 3.16 -6.38%
14:00 Licata Rotonda Finished 1-3 10 2.198 3.1 3.58 -5.38%
14:00 Santelpidio FC Rieti Finished 1-3 20 5.5 3.8 1.91 3.25%
14:00 Cavenago Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 2-3 21 1.88 3.76 4.5 -1.97%
14:00 San Nicolo Montegiorgio Finished 2-1 19 1.61 3.85 5.25 -6.66%
15:30 Bassam ES Bafing Finished 0-1 10 2.36 2.8 3.28 -7.90%
16:00 Academie de Fad FC San Pedro Finished 0-2 11 1.77 4 4.7 -2.70%
18:00 Africa Sports Abengourou Finished 1-2 11 2.6 2.73 3.13 -6.58%
Japan ‐ J League
09:00 Gamba Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 1-2 22 3.96 3.4 2.12 -1.80%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-2 22 1.16 8.64 19.6 -2.80%
10:00 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Antlers Finished 0-2 22 2.53 3.1 3.4 -1.18%
10:00 AFC Leopards Mathare United Postponed
12:15 Wazito FC Gor Mahia Cancelled
Kosovo ‐ Cup
18:45 Dukagjini Llapi Podujeve Finished (pen.) 4-5 13 6.5 4.3 7 88.94%
17:30 Swift Hesperange Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 5-2 17 1.27 6.2 10.5 -4.21%
17:30 F91 Dudelange Racing Union Luxembourg Finished 1-1 16 1.5 4.55 6.25 -4.44%
17:30 FC Wiltz 71 Una Strassen Finished 2-0 16 2.2 3.8 3.1 -3.87%
22:00 Tepatitlan Monarcas Morelia Finished 1-0 18 3.4 3.4 2.4 -0.49%
13:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 3-1 6 1.84 3.9 4.75 -1.03%
13:00 Codru Zimbru Chisinau Finished 1-5 3 1.9 3.55 3.35 -9.63%
15:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Milsami Orhei Finished 6-0
22:00 FAR Rabat MAS Maghrib Finished 3-2 19 1.81 3.35 6.64 -0.16%
22:00 RS Berkane Renaissance Zmamra Finished 2-0 19 1.95 3.44 6.62 4.76%
22:00 Raja Casablanca FUS Rabat Finished 1-1 19 1.64 3.8 8.19 0.50%
22:00 SCC Mohammedia Moghreb Tetouan Finished 0-0 19 2.45 2.704 3.85 -3.64%
18:00 Almere City Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-1 21 1.333 6.2 9.7 -1.44%
18:00 De Graafschap Helmond Sport Finished 0-0 22 1.22 7.5 12.5 -3.20%
18:00 MVV Maastricht Den Bosch Finished 3-1 22 1.96 4.6 5.1 8.26%
18:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden NAC Breda Finished 3-2 22 1.72 4.7 4.87 0.05%
18:00 NEC Nijmegen Dordrecht Finished 2-1 20 1.444 7.7 14 11.88%
18:00 SBV Excelsior Go Ahead Eagles Finished 0-1 21 5.38 4.8 1.6 -1.88%
18:00 Telstar Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-2 21 2.504 4.1 2.6 -2.71%
18:00 FC Eindhoven Jong Utrecht Finished 2-2 22 2.4 4 3.1 1.09%
18:00 Volendam Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-1 22 1.93 4.7 4.55 5.19%
18:00 FC Oss Roda JC Finished 2-0 22 3.23 4.1 2.12 -2.46%
15:00 Vandrezzer Go Round 4 1.97 2.8 3.94 -10.60%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Bodo-Glimt Finished 0-2 21 3.6 3.95 2.12 -0.26%
18:00 Brann Valerenga IF Finished 0-3 21 3.43 3.7 2.25 -0.62%
00:00 Costa del Este Veraguas CD Finished (pen.) 5-6 17 1.98 3.25 4.75 -2.27%
20:30 Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Lima Finished 0-0 22 4.34 3.62 2.05 0.56%
14:15 Gornik Leczna Women Czarni Sosnowiec Women Finished 1-3 11 2.12 3.92 3.28 -3.07%
16:00 Radomiak Radom LKS Nieciecza Finished 0-1 20 2.3 3.32 3.4 -2.92%
11:00 Stal Rzeszow Garbarnia Krakow Finished 0-1 20 2.55 3.45 2.83 -3.42%
14:00 KS Polkowice Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 3-0 20 1.42 4.6 7.5 -5.21%
19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes Famalicao Finished 1-2 22 2.79 3.15 2.75 -3.80%
Romania ‐ Cup
17:30 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Universitatea Craiova Finished 2-2 20 6.75 4.3 1.52 -3.72%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:30 Mioveni Dunarea Calarasi Finished 1-1 22 1.91 3.7 5.2 1.41%
13:00 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Volna Kovernino Finished 2-3 6 1.7 3.85 4.95 -4.76%
Russia ‐ Cup
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 3-1 22 2.3 3.4 4.76 6.50%
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 1-3 12 1.45 5.16 7 -2.56%
09:00 Konoplev Academy U21 FC Tambov U21 Finished 1-1 3 1.69 4.7 3.65 -7.27%
10:00 Rubin Kazan U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 2-2 12 5.92 4.36 2.4 22.71%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 6-1 12 2.46 3.96 2.8 -1.59%
10:00 Rotor Volgograd U21 Uor-5 U21 Finished 4-1 12 2.3 5 6.75 27.73%
11:00 CSKA Moscow U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 2-0 12 1.16 8.28 14.4 -4.97%
11:00 FC Ufa U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 12 2.1 4 3.37 -2.24%
12:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Khimki U21 Finished 1-0 12 1.675 4.85 5 -0.32%
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 1-1 12 3.55 3.84 2.04 -3.13%
17:00 Livingston Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-3 22 9.46 4.92 1.42 -1.30%
17:00 Dundee United Motherwell Finished 2-2 22 3.36 3.55 2.4 0.40%
17:30 Celtic St. Johnstone Finished 4-0 22 1.33 5.75 11 -1.64%
18:45 Aberdeen Hibernian Finished 0-1 22 3.1 3.25 2.75 0.61%
18:45 Kilmarnock Saint Mirren Finished 3-3 22 1.99 3.48 4.2 -2.72%
18:45 Ross County Hamilton Academical Finished 2-1 22 2.19 3.5 3.55 -2.35%
18:45 Raith Rovers Dundee FC Finished 0-3 19 2.95 3.3 2.5 -4.03%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
16:00 Domzale Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 0-1 22 2.06 3.6 4.12 -0.59%
13:00 Maritzburg United Golden Arrows Finished 3-2 22 2.95 2.9 2.88 -3.01%
13:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Cape Town City Finished 0-0 21 2.44 3.04 3.3 -4.01%
13:00 Chippa United Black Leopards Finished 0-0 21 2.3 3.082 3.78 -2.32%
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs Moroka Swallows Finished 1-1 21 2.512 3.04 3.47 -1.50%
15:00 Supersport United Tshakhuma Finished 1-0 22 2.171 3.2 4.15 -1.39%
10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Postponed
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Jeju United Finished 3-2 22 2.65 3.05 3.3 -0.82%
10:30 Gangwon Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-2 22 4.63 3.86 1.88 -0.69%
11:00 Daegu FC FC Seoul Postponed 12 2.03 3.5 3.58 -5.45%
17:00 Sevilla Valencia Finished 1-0 22 1.66 4.7 6.13 2.22%
18:00 SD Huesca Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-0 22 2.66 3.33 2.98 -1.17%
18:00 Celta Vigo Getafe Finished 1-0 22 2.87 3.2 2.875 -0.87%
20:00 Atletico Madrid Real Sociedad Finished 2-1 22 1.76 3.94 6.55 2.60%
16:00 RCD Espanyol II SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 0-0 20 2.3 2.95 3.68 -4.35%
16:00 Santa Brigida CD Vera Finished 1-1 18 2.363 3.37 3.06 -4.46%
16:00 Arucas CF Ibarra Finished 3-2 18 1.56 4.5 6.5 -1.68%
16:30 Almagro CF Illescas Postponed 14 2.91 3.3 2.45 -5.20%
17:00 Sevilla III CD Cabecense Finished 1-1 16 1.72 3.72 4.9 -5.15%
17:30 Torredonjimeno El Palo Finished 1-0 15 1.71 4.15 4.75 -3.50%
17:45 CF Iqualada CD Banyoles Finished 0-0 15 3.1 3.33 2.28 -5.79%
18:00 Albericia Vimenor Finished 4-4 15 6.27 3.1 1.75 -5.08%
18:00 Atletico Pinto Villanueva Del Pardillo Finished 1-2 15 2.05 3.32 3.75 -5.27%
18:00 Villaverde Boetticher San Fernando de Henares Finished 2-2 15 2.55 3.43 3.2 0.38%
18:00 Terrassa FC Girona B Finished 1-1 15 2.1 3.43 3.89 -2.42%
18:00 Textil Escudo UC Cartes Finished 4-0 15 2.5 3.32 2.75 -6.09%
18:00 Xerez CD San Roque Lepe Finished 1-0 16 2.375 3.55 3.1 -2.47%
16:30 Djurgardens IF Ostersunds FK Finished 2-0 22 1.28 6.25 14 -1.25%
16:30 BK Hacken Orebro SK Finished 2-3 22 1.48 4.75 8 -1.11%
16:30 Varbergs BoIS Hammarby IF Finished 1-3 22 3.77 3.77 2.17 0.87%
16:30 Sirius Elfsborg Finished 0-2 22 3.28 3.55 2.47 0.86%
16:30 Kalmar FF IFK Goteborg Finished 0-0 22 2.8 3.1 2.93 -2.06%
16:15 Servette Lausanne Sport Finished 1-4 22 2.17 3.97 3.496 0.12%
18:30 Sion Luzern Finished 1-1 21 3.29 3.75 2.35 0.39%
18:30 FC Zurich St Gallen Finished 2-2 22 3.1 3.62 2.43 -1.02%
12:00 FK Istiklol Kuktosh 7 1.3 7.4 12 1.25%
11:00 Namungo FC Mtibwa Sugar Finished 1-0 5 2.05 3.02 4.1 -5.91%
13:00 Ihefu FC Polisi Tanzania FC Finished 1-1 5 2.45 3.3 2.93 -4.99%
12:30 Rejiche CS Sfaxien
12:30 JS Kairouanaise Tataouine
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
13:00 Ankara Demirspor Kocaelispor Finished 1-1 22 2.504 3.24 3 -3.97%
13:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Duzyurtspor Finished 2-0 20 3.3 3.28 2.362 -3.03%
13:00 Kirklarelispor Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished 1-2 20 2.27 3.43 3.4 -2.55%
13:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Sakaryaspor Finished 0-2 17 2.95 3.3 2.436 -4.99%
23:00 Toronto FC     Columbus Crew Finished 2-0 22 2.58 3.74 3 1.18%
23:30 Philadelphia Union New England Revolution Finished 1-1 21 2.25 3.75 3.42 -0.35%
23:30 Inter Miami     Montreal Impact Finished 0-2 22 1.84 4.35 5.032 2.87%
23:00 Florida Roots FC Jacksonville Armada U23 Finished 0-3
21:00 New England Revolution II Union Omaha SC Finished 0-1 16 6.15 3.94 1.62 -3.26%
00:00 Boston Bolts Western Pioneers Finished 4-0
23:30 Weston FC The Villages Finished 0-0 3 5.75 3.05 1.7 -8.26%
23:30 West Chester United Lehigh Valley Finished 5-0 3 1.9 3.6 3.25 -10.05%
13:00 Uganda Police FC Kampala City Council Finished 0-0 13 2.45 3.27 2.96 -4.93%
13:00 Airtel Kitara Bul FC Finished 2-2 16 4.44 3.93 1.8 -3.40%
13:00 Kyetume Express Finished 2-3 16 7.5 3.86 2.55 27.46%
13:00 Vipers SC Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 1-1 14 2.16 3.44 3.4 -4.56%
14:00 VPK Agro Veres Rivne Finished 0-4 13 8.1 4.45 1.48 -2.33%
14:00 Volyn Lutsk FC Prykarpattia Finished 2-0 19 1.384 4.6 9 -4.86%
15:00 Alliance Lipova FC Polissya Zhytomyr Finished 4-2 16 1.86 3.54 4.5 -4.06%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:40 Navbahor Namangan Termez Surkhon Finished 2-0 19 1.48 4.2 7.75 -4.10%
13:50 Pakhtakor Tashkent Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Finished 3-0 15 1.25 6.5 14.1 -2.42%
Data from Jun 13, 2021, 02:15
4.2464270591736
Disable AdBlockPlus