Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 28, 23:44 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 27
Today, Mar 28
Tomorrow, Mar 29
Saturday, Mar 30
Sunday, Mar 31
Monday, Apr 01
Tuesday, Apr 02
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
England - Premier League
30
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Africa - CAF - Champions League
5
Club Friendlies Men
7
CONCACAF - Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
18
Friendlies
1
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
40
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
9
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 2
13
Cup
7
Ligue 1 U21
8
Argentina
Liga Profesional
28
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Primera C Metropolitana
1
Torneo Federal A
19
Armenia
League 1
4
Premier League
7
Australia
A League
13
Western Premier League
5
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
15
South Premier League
4
W-League
5
Australian Cups
13
NSW Premier League Women
6
Northern NSW Premier League
4
South Division 1
3
Victoria Premier League Women
4
Western Premier League Women
2
Austria
Bundesliga
12
Erste Liga
11
Cup
3
Regional Leagues
25
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
7
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
6
Belarus
Premier League
5
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
2
Pro League
6
Super League Women
5
Bhutan
Premier League
4
Bolivia
Primera Division
9
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Cup
1
Brazil
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Campeonato Baiano
1
Campeonato Cearense
1
Campeonato Carioca
2
Campeonato Catarinense
1
Campeonato Gaucho
1
Campeonato Mineiro
3
Campeonato Paranaense
1
Campeonato Paulista A1
1
Campeonato Paulista A3
5
Campeonato Pernambucano
1
Campeonato Potiguar
6
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
5
Campeonato Paraense
1
Campeonato Paraibano
3
Bulgaria
A PFG
16
B PFG
16
Cup
2
Cambodia
Premier League
5
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
14
Segunda Division
1
China
Super League
9
League 1
8
League 2
10
Colombia
Liga Postobon
18
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
7
Costa Rica
Primera Division
8
Croatia
1. HNL
12
1. HNL Women
1
2. HNL
9
3. HNL
1
Cyprus
1st Division
9
2nd Division
8
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
16
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
29
FNL
7
League U19
5
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
2
Denmark
Superliga
10
1st Division
6
2nd Division
4
DBU Pokalen
2
3F Ligaen Women
6
Ecuador
Serie A
8
Serie B
5
Egypt
Premier League
9
El Salvador
Primera Division
4
England
Premier League
30
Championship
24
League 1
26
League 2
26
Conference Premier
18
Conference North
24
Conference South
27
Isthmian Premier League
22
Northern Premier Division
20
Southern Premier Division
63
FA Cup
2
FA Trophy
1
FA Cup Women
4
Checkatrade Trophy
1
Northern Division One
90
Premier League 2
7
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
5
Ryman Division One
12
Super League 2 Women
4
Super League Women
4
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
5
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
13
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
4
Finland
Liiga Cup
1
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
11
Championnat National
10
Coupe de France
2
CFA
4
Division 1 Women
6
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
11
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
10
Regionalliga North
6
Regionalliga North East
7
Regionalliga West
10
Regionalliga Southwest
16
Oberliga
154
Oberliga Bremen
1
DFB Cup Women
2
Regional Cups
7
Bundesliga 2 Women
1
Ghana
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
10
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
3
Honduras
Liga Nacional
9
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
Cup Women
1
India
I-League
6
Super League
4
Indonesia
Super League
6
Iran
Division 1
2
Ireland
Premier Division
11
Division 1
10
FAI Cup
1
Israel
Premier League
7
Liga Alef North / South
12
Liga Leumit
12
Liga Bet North / South
15
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
19
Cup
2
Serie D
3
Serie A Women
4
Campionato Primavera
12
Lega Pro
25
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
2
Jamaica
Premier League
5
Japan
J League
18
J2 League
14
J3 League
4
L1 League Womens
12
Jordan
Premier League
5
Kazakhstan
Premier League
6
Kenya
Premier League
3
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
8
Latvia
Virsliga
9
Lebanon
Premier League
6
Lithuania
1 Lyga
8
A Lyga
8
Luxembourg
National Division
8
Macau
1st Division
4
Macedonia
Cup
1
Malta
FA Trophy
4
First Division
6
Premier League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
6
Liga de Expansion
4
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
28
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
4
Montenegro
First League
15
Morocco
Cup
5
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18
Eerste Divisie
11
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Topklasse Saturday
4
Eredivisie Women
5
Tweede Divisie
9
New Zealand
Premiership
6
Nigeria
Premier League
9
Northern Ireland
Premiership
2
Championship IFA
13
Irish Cup
2
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
3
Oman
Omani League
9
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Peru
Primera Division
8
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
9
Division 2
7
Cup
2
Division 3
35
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
9
Cup
1
Championship U19
12
Liga 3
16
Qatar
Stars League
7
Romania
Superliga
14
Liga 2
10
Cup
4
Liga 3
47
Superliga Women
3
Russia
Premier League
22
1st Division
9
Cup
6
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
5
Pro League
18
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
6
League One
6
League Two
6
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
24
Prva Liga
10
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
7
1st Liga Women
1
3. Liga
3
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Cup
4
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
14
Premier League
15
South Korea
K-League Challenge
7
K-League Classic
8
National League
8
WK-League Women
3
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
12
Segunda Division B
68
Tercera Division
45
Copa del Rey
1
Superliga Femenina
7
Sweden
Allsvenskan
9
Superettan
14
Division 1
15
Allsvenskan U21
1
Cup Women
2
Switzerland
Super League
10
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
12
Super League Women
5
Syria
Premier League
6
Thailand
Division 1
15
Premier League
17
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
13
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
24
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
2
USA
MLS Next Pro
5
Major League Soccer
14
NWSL Women
7
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
17
Uganda
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
15
Cup
2
Second League
5
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
5
Premier League
5
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
4
Uzbekistan
PFL
10
Venezuela
Primera Division
5
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League
7
V-League 2
8
Wales
Premier League
7
Welsh Cup
1
Welsh Division One
4
Home
Events
Jun 09, 2021
Soccer Odds: Jun 09, 2021
Jun 09, 2021
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Algeria
‐
League Cup
16:30
JS Kabylie
‐
WA Tlemcen
Finished
1-0
20
1.57
4.09
6.85
-2.67%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
18:00
Tristan Suarez
‐
Guillermo Brown
Finished
1-0
21
1.99
3.2
5
-1.48%
18:30
Instituto de Cordoba
‐
Independiente Rivadavia
Finished
0-0
21
1.99
3.4
5.05
0.54%
19:00
Club Atletico Guemes
‐
Villa Dalmine
Finished
0-0
21
1.82
3.39
5.75
-1.80%
Australia
‐
Canale Cup
09:30
The Lakes
‐
North Brisbane
Full Time
3-1
9
1.4
6.15
7.3
-1.37%
09:30
Clairvaux
‐
Brisbane Knights
Finished (after ET)
4-2
9
2.8
4.53
2.2
-3.14%
09:30
Albany Creek
‐
Slacks Creek
Finished
7-1
7
1.02
51
251
-0.40%
09:30
Logan Metro
‐
Bardon Latrobe
Finished
2-1
6
1.04
18.6
21
-5.92%
Australia
‐
FFA Cup
10:00
Adelaide Olympic
‐
Croydon Kings
Finished
2-0
13
2.25
3.6
3.25
-2.90%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League
09:30
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
‐
Logan Lightning
Finished
3-1
21
1.89
4.45
3.85
-1.34%
Bhutan
‐
Premier League
12:00
Tensung FC
‐
Paro Rinpung FC
Finished
2-1
5
6
5.25
1.65
3.82%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
18:00
Real Manaus U20
‐
Princesa Dos Solimoes AM U20
1
3.82
4
1.688
-9.44%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca U20
18:00
Botafogo RJ U20
‐
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho B
18:00
Rio Grande RS
‐
SC 12 Horas
Finished
2-2
6
1.833
3.55
4
-7.17%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paranaense
19:00
Londrina
‐
Operario PR
Finished
1-0
20
2.85
3.11
2.82
-2.63%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A3
18:00
Primavera SP
‐
Linense SP
Finished
0-0
16
2.72
3.32
2.6
-5.08%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Brasil
19:30
ABC RN
‐
Chapecoense
Finished
3-0
21
3.54
3.41
2.2
-2.94%
19:30
Vasco da Gama RJ
‐
Boavista RJ
Finished
1-1
21
1.55
4.22
7.19
-2.08%
22:00
Juazeirense BA
‐
Cruzeiro MG
Finished (pen.)
4-2
19
4.57
3.41
1.98
-1.68%
22:00
Palmeiras SP
‐
CRB
Finished (pen.)
3-5
19
1.26
6.05
13
-3.46%
22:00
Bahia BA
‐
Vila Nova GO
Finished
1-0
21
1.51
4.1
7.5
-3.80%
22:00
Atletico PR
‐
Avai
Finished
1-0
21
1.58
3.82
6.53
-4.56%
Burkina Faso
‐
Premier League
18:15
Sonabel
‐
Salitas FC
Finished
0-0
10
2.47
3
3.02
-6.48%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Palestino
‐
Huachipato
China
‐
League 1
07:00
Nanjing City
‐
Beijing Baxy
Finished
0-0
18
1.93
3.64
4.86
0.14%
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu FC
‐
Meixian Hakka
Finished
0-0
21
7.5
3.56
1.67
-1.29%
11:35
Chengdu Qianbao
‐
Nantong Zhiyun
Finished
1-0
20
2.212
3.25
3.64
-3.33%
11:35
Shenyang Urban
‐
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Finished
1-2
20
3.35
3.44
2.752
4.98%
China
‐
League 2
07:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC
‐
Harbin Yiteng
Finished
1-0
12
1.556
4.26
5.75
-4.88%
07:30
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
‐
Dandong Tengyue
Finished
1-2
12
5.75
3.6
1.715
-3.36%
07:30
Hebei Zhuoao
‐
Qingdao Jonoon
Finished
1-1
15
3.92
3.5
2.02
-3.46%
07:30
Shaanxi Warriors Beyond
‐
China U20
Finished
0-1
11
3.075
2.95
2.492
-6.14%
08:00
Xiamen Egret Island
‐
Qingdao Red Lions
Finished
1-1
15
1.65
3.5
7
-3.35%
08:00
Yanbian Longding
‐
Sichuan Minzu
Finished
0-0
15
9.4
5.25
1.31
-5.68%
Denmark
‐
DS Pulje
17:00
Allerod FK
‐
Ishoj
Finished
2-5
16
2.55
4.16
2.43
-4.22%
17:00
Herlev IF
‐
Frederikssund IK
Finished
1-0
3
1.8
3.7
3.5
-10.03%
Ecuador
‐
Serie B
16:00
Espoli
‐
Университет Сан Франсиско де Кито
Finished
3-1
5
1.46
4.35
6.2
-7.07%
19:00
Deportivo Quito
‐
Deportivo Meridiano
Finished
0-1
3
2.964
3.62
2.17
-6.93%
20:00
America de Quito
‐
Cumbaya
Finished
2-1
20
2.868
3
3.3
1.52%
20:00
Gualaceo
‐
CD Independiente Juniors
Finished
0-0
20
2.495
3.23
3
-4.19%
20:00
CA Santo Domingo
‐
Chacaritas SC
Finished
3-0
20
2.75
2.98
3
-3.15%
Estonia
‐
Esiliiga B
16:10
Flora Tallinn III
‐
Kose
FIFA - World Cup AFC
06:00
Turkmenistan
‐
Lebanon
Finished
3-2
21
6.02
4.39
1.65
0.00%
11:00
Sri Lanka
‐
South Korea
Finished
0-5
13
31
29
1.04
-2.75%
FIFA - World Cup CONCACAF
00:00
Bermuda
‐
Cayman Islands
Finished
1-1
00:00
Curacao
‐
Guatemala
Finished
0-0
21
1.96
3.8
4.11
-1.64%
01:00
Barbados
‐
Dominica
Finished
1-1
15
1.86
4.08
5
1.76%
01:00
Panama
‐
Dominican Republic
Finished
3-0
20
1.16
9.59
18
-2.14%
01:05
Canada
‐
Suriname
Finished
4-0
21
1.27
7.21
10
-2.54%
01:05
El Salvador
‐
Antigua and Barbuda
Finished
3-0
21
1.27
6.75
11
-2.58%
FIFA - World Cup CONMEBOL
00:30
Paraguay
‐
Brazil
Finished
0-2
21
13.75
5.25
1.65
15.04%
01:30
Chile
‐
Bolivia
Finished
1-1
21
1.22
7.5
17
-1.17%
Finland
‐
Kakkonen
16:00
JaPS
‐
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
Finished
3-0
21
1.472
5.25
6.3
-2.78%
Georgia
‐
Umaglesi Liga
14:45
Dinamo Tbilisi
‐
Shukura Kobuleti
Finished
1-1
19
1.2
7.35
18.4
-2.32%
15:45
Saburtalo Tiblisi
‐
Dila Gori
Finished
3-0
18
2.88
3.45
2.45
-4.33%
16:45
Torpedo Kutaisi
‐
Samtredia
Finished
1-1
19
2.02
3.48
4.51
-0.41%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Southwest
17:00
TSG Balingen
‐
Astoria Walldorf
Finished
0-1
18
2.248
4.15
2.97
-2.20%
Greece
‐
Football League
14:00
Aspropyrgos
‐
AE Asteras Vlachioti
Finished
0-4
16
4.43
3.6
2.165
3.58%
International - Club Friendlies Men
08:30
Persik Kediri
‐
Dewa United
Finished
2-0
10
1.69
3.92
4.75
-5.42%
11:00
Viking
‐
Egersunds IK
Finished
0-2
20
1.9
6
9.1
24.55%
16:00
Bjelovar
‐
Mladost Zdralovi
16:30
USV Scheiblingkirchen
‐
Bruck-Leitha
Finished
0-3
14
4.85
6
1.795
7.53%
17:00
SV Kematen
‐
SV Telfs
Finished
0-2
13
9
7.75
1.26
-3.27%
17:00
Baerum SK
‐
Fram Larvik
Finished
1-0
17
2.01
4.16
3.3
-3.93%
18:00
Floya IF
‐
Tromsdalen
Cancelled
19:00
Tromsdalen
‐
FK Senja
Finished
2-1
20
2.06
4
3.34
-3.37%
21:00
California United Strikers
‐
San Diego 1904
International - Friendlies
17:00
Niger
‐
Congo
Finished
0-1
8
3.18
3.45
2.5
-0.43%
18:45
Portugal
‐
Israel
Finished
4-0
21
1.19
8.64
17
-1.47%
23:00
USA
‐
Costa Rica
Finished
4-0
20
1.666
3.93
6.21
-1.55%
Iran
‐
Division 1
14:55
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
‐
Iran Javan Bushehr
Finished
1-1
6
2.63
2.7
3.28
-5.26%
15:30
Shahrdari Hamedan
‐
Rasht
Finished
2-0
6
1.84
3.22
5.71
-2.83%
15:30
FC Vista Turbine
‐
Etehad Kamyaran
Finished
6-2
10
1.89
3.1
5.5
-3.24%
15:30
Shahrdari Tabriz
‐
Mobl Mohtasham
Finished
1-3
7
1.87
2.942
5.75
-4.63%
15:30
Mes Kerman
‐
Spad Tehran
Finished
2-0
10
2.375
2.86
3.84
-3.02%
16:00
Melli Hafari
‐
Naft Gachsaran
Finished
2-0
10
2.01
2.74
5.25
-5.03%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
13:30
Ahi Bir AL Maksur
‐
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Abandoned
11
2.89
4.2
3.5
14.97%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
09:00
Sampdoria U19
‐
Cagliari U19
Finished
1-0
18
1.65
4.45
4.9
-3.37%
09:00
Pisa U19
‐
Frosinone U19
4
4.05
3.6
1.833
-6.56%
13:00
Bologna U19
‐
Ascoli U19
Finished
0-0
16
1.285
6.5
10.25
-2.88%
13:00
Empoli U19
‐
Torino U19
Finished
0-2
18
1.45
5.5
6.75
-1.92%
13:00
Lazio U19
‐
Inter Milan U19
Finished
0-2
17
5.4
4.85
1.54
-3.91%
15:00
AC Milan U19
‐
Fiorentina U19
Finished
0-3
18
2.13
3.92
3.42
-1.67%
17:00
Juventus U19
‐
Spal U19
Finished
1-2
18
1.74
4.4
5.71
2.34%
19:00
Sassuolo U19
‐
AS Roma U19
Finished
2-1
18
3.27
3.8
2.15
-3.30%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
15:30
AS Avellino
‐
Padova
Finished
0-1
21
2.75
3.01
3.3
0.11%
18:30
US Alessandria
‐
Albinoleffe
Finished (after ET)
2-2
21
1.93
3.21
4.9
-3.26%
Italy
‐
Serie D
13:00
Felice Gladiator
‐
Latte Dolce Calcio
Finished
1-1
20
2.67
3.112
4.3
7.71%
14:00
Unione Sanremo
‐
ASD Imperia
Finished
2-1
20
1.47
4.25
7.9
-4.04%
14:00
Correggese
‐
Forli
Finished
1-1
20
2.23
3.25
3.3
-5.58%
14:00
Scandicci
‐
Montespaccato
Finished
5-3
20
1.84
5
10
18.56%
14:00
Santa Maria Cilento
‐
Citta di Sant Agata
Finished
2-0
20
2.46
3.07
3.24
-3.93%
14:00
Trastevere
‐
AS Ostia Mare
Finished
1-1
19
1.65
4.35
5.16
-2.89%
14:00
Real Hyria Nola
‐
Savoia
Finished
0-1
14
2.318
3.152
3.07
-6.92%
14:00
Lornano Badesse
‐
Cannara
Finished
2-1
14
2.85
3.34
2.47
-5.23%
14:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
‐
Sangiovannivaldarno
Finished
2-1
20
3.6
3.36
4.22
23.10%
14:00
Nocerina
‐
Latina
Finished
4-0
19
2.73
3.4
2.63
-3.91%
14:00
ASD Pineto
‐
Castelnuovo Vomano
Finished
1-2
20
1.6
4.1
6.28
-2.74%
14:00
Team Nuova Florida 2005
‐
Cassino
Finished
2-2
19
2.77
3.064
3.005
-1.98%
14:00
Foligno
‐
Siena
Finished
1-2
19
2.748
3.22
2.64
-5.06%
14:00
Carbonia Calcio
‐
Vis Artena
Finished
2-0
17
2.91
3.64
2.19
-6.98%
Japan
‐
Cup
09:00
Avispa Fukuoka
‐
Kagoshima United FC
Finished
6-0
21
1.45
5.3
10
2.21%
09:00
FC Tokyo
‐
Juntendo University
Finished (after ET)
1-2
3
1.06
8.5
22
-9.62%
09:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
‐
SC Sagamihara
Finished
0-1
09:00
JEF United Ichihara
‐
Omiya Ardija
Finished
1-0
21
3.08
3.19
3.15
4.64%
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
‐
Tochigi UVA
Finished
3-0
17
1.216
8.79
14.5
-0.51%
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale
‐
Nagano Parceiro
Finished (pen.)
5-4
21
1.12
10.5
28
-2.33%
09:00
Nagoya Grampus
‐
Mitsubishi Mizushima
Finished
5-0
17
1.09
17.1
35
-0.45%
09:00
Yokohama F Marinos
‐
Honda FC
Finished (pen.)
5-7
21
1.3
6.3
12
-1.12%
09:00
Consadole Sapporo
‐
Sony Sendai
Finished
5-3
18
2.05
5.11
8.25
24.27%
09:00
Kyoto Sanga
‐
Imabari
Finished
3-1
21
1.571
4.12
7.73
-0.85%
10:00
Albirex Niigata
‐
Zweigen Kanazawa
Finished
4-1
21
2.85
3.52
4.77
18.40%
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
‐
Hokkaido Tokachi Sky Earth FC
Finished
3-0
20
1.4
5.25
8.6
-2.06%
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
‐
Ryukyu
Finished
1-0
18
2.262
3.3
3.45
-3.38%
10:00
Mito Hollyhock
‐
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Finished
0-3
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
‐
Hoyo Oita
Finished
1-2
21
2.01
3.6
4.47
0.10%
10:00
Oita Trinita
‐
Honda Lock SC
Finished (after ET)
3-2
18
1.4
5.75
9.5
0.66%
10:00
Sagan Tosu
‐
Roasso Kumamoto
Finished
1-0
21
1.45
4.54
8.5
-2.68%
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
‐
FC Osaka
Finished (pen.)
4-3
10:00
Tochigi SC
‐
Machida Zelvia
Finished
2-0
21
3.7
3
2.68
2.38%
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
‐
Kochi United
Finished
2-1
18
1.344
5
11
-3.38%
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
‐
Kataller Toyama
Finished
1-0
18
1.59
4.15
7
-1.26%
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
‐
Okinawa SV
Finished
2-0
20
1.235
6.5
15.5
-2.73%
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
‐
Saurcos Fukui
Finished
1-2
17
1.32
5.75
12
-1.46%
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
‐
Fukuyama City
Finished
1-0
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
‐
Gainare Tottori
Finished
2-0
6
1.19
6.75
12
-6.70%
Kenya
‐
Premier League
12:30
Tusker
‐
AFC Leopards
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
16:00
Wydad Casablanca
‐
Difaa El Jadida
Finished
4-2
19
1.37
4.95
10.3
-2.82%
18:15
RS Berkane
‐
CAYB Berrechid
Finished
1-1
19
1.7
3.8
7.27
1.12%
Nigeria
‐
Premier League
15:00
Sunshine Stars
‐
Dakkada FC
Finished
1-0
14
1.75
3.38
6.23
-2.70%
15:00
Ifeanyi Uba
‐
Kwara United
Finished
2-1
12
2.3
3.01
3.85
-2.61%
15:00
Lobi Stars
‐
Enugu Rangers
Finished
1-0
12
1.7
3.35
6.2
-4.58%
15:00
Rivers United
‐
Kano Pillars FC
Finished
2-0
12
1.85
3.33
5.25
-3.04%
15:00
Enyimba
‐
Adamawa
Finished
2-1
11
1.27
5.25
13.2
-5.09%
Poland
‐
Division 3
16:00
Lechia Zielona Gora
‐
Foto-Higiena Gac
Finished
2-1
14
2.222
3.95
2.85
-5.13%
Russia
‐
2nd Division
14:00
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
‐
Dinamo Stavropol
Finished
2-2
11
3.88
4.35
2.07
3.02%
14:00
FC Tuapse
‐
FK Makhachkala
Finished
0-0
4
10.5
7.3
1.1711
-7.93%
14:00
FC Krasnodar III
‐
FC Essentuki
Finished
3-0
5
1.2222
6.4
13
-4.89%
14:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
‐
Biolog Novokubansk
Finished
0-3
5
1.65
4.2
5.5
-2.53%
14:00
Druzhba Maykop
‐
Spartak Nalchik
15:00
Druzhba Maykop
‐
Spartak Nalchik
Finished
1-0
12
11
7.3
1.23
-3.93%
15:00
SKVO Rostov-na-Donu
‐
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Finished
2-3
12
2.984
3.57
2.45
-2.29%
15:15
FK Agat
‐
Dynamo Vologda
15:30
Taganrog
‐
Anzhi Mahachkala
Finished
1-0
12
1.84
4.75
7.75
13.25%
Slovakia
‐
3. Liga
15:00
Povazska Bystrica
‐
FKM Nove Zamky
10
1.096
9.5
17
-7.11%
15:30
Jednota Banova
‐
Namestovo
Finished
0-3
15
3.82
4.17
1.8
-5.41%
15:30
FTC Filakovo
‐
FK Rakytovce
Finished
0-1
15
3.22
4.08
2.21
-0.81%
South Korea
‐
National League
08:00
Yangju Citizen
‐
Gimhae City FC
Finished
1-2
18
3.92
3.51
1.98
-4.31%
10:00
Cheonan City FC
‐
Changwon City FC
Finished
0-1
19
2.8
3.15
2.7
-4.30%
10:00
Cheongju Jikji
‐
Mokpo City FC
Finished
1-2
19
3.02
3.05
2.56
-4.73%
10:00
Daejeon Korail FC
‐
Busan Transportation Corporation
Finished
5-1
19
2.8
2.89
2.9
-4.58%
10:00
Gimpo Citizen FC
‐
Pyeongtaek
Finished
3-0
19
2.06
3.24
5
0.60%
10:00
Hwaseong FC
‐
Ulsan Citizen FC
Finished
1-0
19
2.796
3.2
2.85
-2.06%
10:00
Gangneung City FC
‐
Gyeongju HNP
Finished
2-1
17
3.045
3.32
2.55
-2.13%
Spain
‐
Tercera Division
18:00
Villaverde Boetticher
‐
Alcobendas Sport
Finished
1-2
17
4.25
3.48
1.96
-3.18%
18:00
Somozas
‐
CD Choco
Finished
1-0
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan U21
15:00
Norrby IF U21
‐
GAIS Goteborg U21
5
3.04
3.86
2.384
-0.74%
Sweden
‐
Cup
17:30
Karlbergs BK
‐
Taby FK
Finished
0-1
17
2.15
3.9
3.05
-4.71%
17:30
Qviding FIF
‐
Trollhattan
Finished
3-1
17
3.05
3.8
2.35
-1.63%
USA
‐
National Premier Soccer League
22:00
Boca Raton
‐
Miami Dutch Lions FC
Finished
1-3
11
7.1
6.34
1.35
-3.78%
23:00
FC Baltimore
‐
Northern Virginia United
Finished
3-0
16
2.3
3.6
3.05
-3.89%
23:00
Dakota Fusion
‐
Minneapolis City
Finished
2-5
23:00
LaCrosse Aris FC
‐
Joy St. Louis Park
Finished
1-6
23:00
Sioux Falls
‐
Med City
Finished
0-4
23:00
Reign FK
‐
Joplin Demize
Finished
0-1
16
4
4
1.778
-5.88%
USA
‐
USL League One
23:00
Toronto FC II
‐
South Georgia Tormenta
Finished
0-1
19
2.37
3.5
3.1
-2.93%
23:30
Atlanta United II
‐
Swope Park
Finished
2-2
20
2.11
3.6
3.41
-4.30%
USA
‐
USL League Two (PDL)
00:00
Houston FC
‐
AHFC Royals
Finished
2-1
17
2.87
4.1
2.25
-3.55%
02:30
West Texas United Sockers
‐
Round Rock
Finished
3-2
18
2.16
4
2.85
-6.00%
22:00
Manhattan SC
‐
Westchester Flames
Finished
3-3
22:30
Junior Lone Star FC
‐
Ocean City Nor'easters
Finished
1-2
17
2.88
4
2.122
-6.41%
23:00
Boston Bolts
‐
Seacoast United Phantoms
Finished
2-0
23:00
Lehigh Valley
‐
Northern Virginia FC
Finished
1-1
23:00
Motown
‐
FA Euro New York
Finished
1-3
14
1.62
4.5
5
-3.80%
23:00
Florida Elite
‐
Weston FC
Finished
2-0
14
1.19
7.97
12.5
-4.38%
23:00
South Bend Lions FC
‐
Kalamazoo
Finished
1-3
23:00
Tri-Cities FC
‐
West Virginia United
Finished
3-0
23:30
Peachtree City MOBA
‐
Charlotte FC
Finished
1-1
USA
‐
WPSL Women
22:00
Chicago Dutch Lions FC Women
‐
Green Bay Glory Women
Finished
3-1
3
1.35
5
6.25
-9.15%
Ukraine
‐
First League
14:30
MFC Mykolaiv II
‐
Yarud Mariupol
Finished
0-1
3
7.25
5.25
1.3
-8.90%
Uruguay
‐
Segunda Division
20:15
Juventud de Las Piedras
‐
Albion FC
Finished
1-2
16
2.03
3.44
4.14
-2.43%
22:30
Uruguay Montevideo
‐
Villa Teresa
Finished
2-3
18
2.9
3.12
2.5
-6.13%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Monagas SC
‐
Metropolitanos
Finished
3-1
20
2.49
3.27
3.3
-1.03%
Data from Mar 28, 2024, 23:44
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
7.3235268592834