• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 10, 2021

Jun 10, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj Ain M'lila Finished 2-0 22 2.2 3.28 3.9 -1.56%
16:00 Paradou ES Setif Finished 0-3 22 3.3 3.05 2.6 -1.53%
16:00 USM Bel Abbes ASO Chlef Finished 2-1 22 2.35 3.4 3.5 -0.53%
16:00 RC Relizane MC Oran Finished 2-1 22 3.6 2.99 2.42 -2.48%
09:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 0-2 13 3.54 3.45 2.12 -4.22%
09:00 CABB Arreridj U21 Ain M'lila U21 Finished 2-1 16 2 3.5 3.6 -5.97%
09:00 Paradou U21 ES Setif U21 Finished 1-1 16 1.77 3.8 5 -2.74%
09:00 RC Relizane U21 MC Alger U21 Postponed 7 3.7 3.5 1.918 -7.18%
09:00 RC Relizane U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 0-2 14 4.84 3.96 1.86 0.32%
00:10 Gimnasia Mendoza San Martin Tucuman Finished 0-0 21 2.3 3.38 3.5 -1.61%
17:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-0 19 2.88 2.79 2.94 -4.38%
18:00 Deportivo Maipu Chacarita Juniors Finished 1-2 22 1.95 3.25 4.7 -3.22%
18:00 Deportivo Riestra Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 1-1 22 3.32 3.2 2.49 -1.51%
18:00 Santamarina Tandil Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-2 21 2.516 2.9 3.6 -1.97%
18:00 Deportivo Moron San Martin San Juan Finished 1-0 22 2.55 3 3.3 -2.77%
21:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Almirante Brown Finished 0-0 22 2.15 3.24 4.05 -2.03%
21:00 CA Tigre Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 2-1 21 2.1 3.4 5.75 5.91%
23:10 Agropecuario Atletico Atlanta Finished 1-0 22 2.74 2.8 3.64 0.32%
09:05 Melbourne City Newcastle Jets Finished 1-2 22 1.65 4.3 6 -0.53%
10:30 FC Energetik-BGU II FC Gomel II Finished 0-1 8 3.44 4.8 1.88 -3.00%
09:00 Ugyen Academy Gelephu FC Finished 1-0 1 1.01 12 17 -11.68%
18:00 Elite CD SC Gaucho 1 4.55 3.75 1.58 -10.66%
00:30 Atletico GO Corinthians SP Finished 0-0 20 2.8 3.25 2.7 -3.40%
00:30 Criciuma America Mineiro MG Finished (pen.) 5-4 22 4.4 3.26 2.11 -0.79%
00:30 Bragantino SP Fluminense RJ Finished 2-1 22 2.256 3.51 3.41 -2.10%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Gremio RS Finished 0-0 22 7.5 4.45 1.7 5.68%
22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Remo PA Finished 2-1 22 1.403 5 8.57 -2.86%
22:00 Coritiba PR Flamengo RJ Finished 0-1 22 7.6 4.32 1.528 -1.72%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Beijing Ligong Finished 3-1 19 1.571 4.04 7.25 -2.15%
11:35 Jiangxi Liansheng Zhenjiang Huasa Finished 1-1 22 7.5 4.52 1.464 -3.63%
11:35 Suzhou Dongwu Wuhan Three Towns Finished 0-4 22 6.1 3.8 1.795 1.61%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Shanxi Longjin Guangxi Baoyun Finished 1-0 8 4.45 3.176 1.94 -5.22%
07:30 Xian Daxing Wuhan Hongxing Finished 4-0 13 1.632 3.64 5.5 -6.48%
07:30 Dongguan Guanlian Wuxi Wuguo Finished 2-1 11 3.34 3.2 2.2 -6.23%
08:00 Hunan Xiangtao Quanzhou Yassin Finished 1-0 16 2.042 3.5 4.55 0.48%
08:00 Shanghai Jiading Qingdao Youth Island FC Finished 1-0 15 2.3 3.36 3.45 -2.18%
21:00 Junior Barranquilla Los Millonarios Finished 3-2 22 2.12 3.02 4.76 -1.27%
23:05 Deportes Tolima La Equidad Finished 1-1 22 1.975 3.05 5.7 -0.95%
00:00 CA Porteno LDU Portoviejo Finished 3-0 20 2.25 3.4 3.55 -1.99%
14:00 Sporting Club Alexandria El Raja Marsa Finished 1-1 12 2.635 2.95 3.2 -3.01%
14:00 Haras El Hodood El Mansoura Finished 1-0 11 1.376 5 8.25 -4.58%
14:00 Abu Qair Semad Pharco Finished 0-0 12 3.1 3 2.596 -3.95%
14:00 Alaab Damanhour Kafr El Sheikh Finished 1-1 9 2.15 3.105 3.8 -4.79%
14:00 Al Jazeera Matrouh El Olympi 12 4.7 3.24 2.01 -1.86%
14:00 Maleyet El Zayiat Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Finished 0-1 12 2.464 3.1 3.55 -1.00%
14:00 Biyala SC Bani Ebaid Full Time 1-4 9 2.598 3.2 2.8 -5.17%
15:00 Inter Turku IFK Mariehamn Finished 3-0 22 1.53 4.65 7.4 -0.38%
15:30 KTP Kotka HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-2 22 3.65 3.35 2.2 -2.63%
15:30 FC Haka HJK Helsinki Finished 1-2 22 9.5 5.05 1.42 -0.75%
15:30 Lahti Ilves Tampere Finished 3-1 20 2.72 3.4 2.78 -2.10%
15:30 Seinajoen JK KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-1 22 3.8 3.4 2.17 -1.78%
13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 1-3 16 7.5 4.3 2.21 22.19%
16:00 Dinamo Batumi FC Telavi Finished 3-0 18 1.25 6.3 12 -4.04%
19:15 UMF Selfoss Fram Reykjavik Finished 0-4 22 6 4.75 1.53 -2.99%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavik Grindavik Finished 2-3 22 4.87 4.5 1.7 -1.56%
19:15 Fjolnir Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 2-1 22 1.28 8.7 13.3 2.95%
19:15 Kordrengir Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 2-1 22 2.81 3.9 2.43 -2.33%
19:15 KV Vesturbaer Haukar Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-1 21 2.55 4.23 2.7 0.11%
19:15 UMF Njardvik IR Reykjavik Finished 2-0 21 2.01 4.15 3.4 -3.16%
19:15 Magni Grenivik KF Fjallabyggdar Finished 3-3 21 3 4.14 2.15 -3.85%
19:15 Throttur Vogar Reynir Sandgerdi Finished 1-3 21 1.43 6 8 0.91%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavik Reynir Sandgerdi
20:00 KFG Gardabaer Eliidi Finished 1-0 16 2.565 3.82 2.525 -4.55%
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 2-1 20 1.57 7.5 26 23.65%
16:00 Estonia     Latvia Finished 2-1 19 2.17 4.3 8 22.19%
01:00 Los Angeles Force     Chattanooga FC
14:00 Al Wihdat Amman     Ma`an 7 2.38 4.28 6.5 23.81%
17:00 LUV Graz     ASV Gosting Finished 0-1 13 1.82 5.5 3.23 -3.93%
17:00 Grazer AK     Eggenberger SK Finished 2-1 4 3.4 4.89 1.75 -6.55%
17:00 Grazer SC     Esk Graz 5 3.45 4.5 1.82 -5.80%
17:30 FC Union 60 Bremen     Oberneuland Finished 2-5 16 54 13 1.2 7.67%
16:00 South Africa     Uganda Finished 3-2 19 2.16 3.02 4.75 -0.46%
16:00 Estonia U21     Latvia U21 2 2.1 3.35 3.45 -6.06%
18:00 Egypt U23     South Africa U23 Finished 2-0 18 1.57 4.08 6.25 -4.03%
18:00 EGITTO U23     Sudafrica U23
06:15 Japan Women     Ukraine Women Finished 8-0 19 1.04 16.5 46 -4.20%
13:00 Faroe Islands Women     Estonia Women Finished (pen.) 6-5 20 3.05 3.3 2.62 -1.24%
14:00 Slovakia Women     Chile Women Finished 1-0 21 4.9 4.2 1.88 2.66%
15:00 Lithuania Women     Latvia Women Finished 5-0 18 2.92 4 2.64 2.96%
15:30 Italy Women     Netherlands Women Finished 1-0 21 4.7 3.92 2 3.32%
16:00 Denmark Women     Australia Women Finished 3-2 18 2.55 4 3.12 3.88%
16:30 Sweden Women     Norway Women Finished 1-0 21 1.66 4.3 5.5 -1.65%
17:05 Hungary Women     Serbia Women Finished 4-0 21 3.05 4 2.365 -0.07%
18:00 Spain Women     Belgium Women Finished 3-0 20 1.111 10.4 28.84 -3.00%
18:00 Northern Ireland Women     Scotland Women Finished 0-1 19 11 5.85 1.364 0.50%
19:10 France Women     Germany Women Finished 1-0 21 2.375 3.72 2.95 -2.80%
21:30 Jamaica Women     Nigeria Women Finished 1-0 21 11 6.05 1.288 -3.16%
14:00 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Finished 1-4 13 14 8.83 1.216 -0.70%
15:00 Ironi Modiin Ironi Kiryat Gat Finished 1-3 9 3 3.75 2.358 -2.35%
15:30 SO Armee Asec Mimosas Finished 0-2 15 3.4 3.03 2.4 -3.92%
18:00 Academie de Fad FC San Pedro Finished 1-0 11 2.55 2.94 2.95 -6.65%
Kenya ‐ Cup
11:55 Nairobi City Stars Bidco Finished 0-1 2 2.16 3.15 3.3 -7.70%
12:00 Gor Mahia Kariobangi Sharks Finished 2-0 2 2.2 3.1 3.3 -7.42%
06:00 MFM FC Abia Warriors Postponed 15 1.58 3.5 7.5 -4.94%
15:00 Akwa United Heartland Owerri Finished 3-1 16 1.35 8.75 23 11.30%
Peru ‐ Cup
15:00 Juan Aurich Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 0-1 15 3.4 3.55 2.432 1.32%
17:45 Union Comercio Alianza Universidad Finished 4-1 18 2.95 3.4 2.36 -5.38%
20:30 FC Carlos Stein Inti Gas Deportes Finished 0-1 19 6.75 4.333 5.7 80.38%
23:30 Deportivo Municipal AD Cantolao Finished 1-0 19 2.4 3.33 3.2 -2.86%
17:00 Bron Radom RKS Radomsko Finished 4-1 15 2.21 3.75 3 -4.99%
10:00 Amora U19 Estoril U19 Finished 3-4 15 5.75 4.68 1.7 2.48%
14:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Sporting Braga U19 Finished 2-5 12 9.1 6 1.26 -6.56%
16:00 Vizela U19 Tondela U19 Finished 3-2 14 2.99 3.65 2.2 -5.92%
16:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Finished 2-3 14 2.32 3.6 2.852 -5.61%
16:00 Vilafranquense U19 Alverca U19 Finished 0-2 12 30 16.25 1.083 -1.79%
05:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Kvant Obninsk Finished 0-2 19 2.324 3.78 3.15 -1.22%
09:00 Lada Tolyati Tyumen Finished 0-8 3 34 11 1.01 -9.94%
10:00 Khimki II Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 1-3
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow Fakel Voronezh Finished 4-0 20 1.97 5.3 6.63 18.05%
10:00 FK Leningradets Torpedo Vladimir Finished 5-1 8 1.65 4.1 5.25 -3.89%
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Luki Energiya Finished 2-0 5 1.17 6.25 13 -8.39%
12:00 FC Khimik Arsenal Tula Metallurg Vidnoye Finished 2-1 19 1.204 8.5 15.5 -1.26%
13:00 Volna Kovernino Ural Ekaterinburg II Finished 1-3 12 2.12 4.4 3.5 1.56%
14:00 Zenit Izhevsk Krylya Sovetov Samara II Finished 1-1 19 1.28 5.6 11.5 -4.47%
14:00 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Zvezda Perm Finished 4-0 11 5.6 4.14 1.547 -6.24%
14:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka Znamya Truda Finished 0-0 9 1.6 5 7.3 3.95%
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk Chelyabinsk Finished 0-1 11 2.3 3.54 3.56 0.18%
14:00 Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk Avangard Kursk Finished 0-3 10 2.15 3.94 3.195 -3.09%
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Luki Energiya
14:10 FK Derbent Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk Kaluga Finished 0-0 17 1.46 5 6.5 -3.73%
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan Sokol Saratov Finished 1-0 20 2.75 3.55 2.6 -2.91%
15:00 Energomash Belgorod Znamya Noginsk Finished 1-1 12 1.95 4.14 4.12 0.29%
15:00 Dinamo Moscow II Rodina Moscow Finished 2-2 13 3.9 3.96 2.75 14.60%
15:00 Murom Kolomna Finished 1-1 12 1.6 4.75 7.5 3.21%
15:00 FK Leningradets Torpedo Vladimir
15:30 Zvezda St Petersburg Dnepr Smolensk Finished 4-1
17:00 Kristianstads FF FC Rosengard Finished 2-1 20 2.95 3.7 2.384 -2.79%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Pittsburgh Steel Women Chicago Mustangs Women 9 8 7.5 1.25 -5.51%
00:00 New Orleans Jesters Pensacola FC Finished 4-0 13 2.44 3.54 2.75 -5.30%
00:30 Irving City FC Fort Worth Vaqueros Finished 1-1 14 1.33 5.98 8.5 -3.54%
23:00 Florida Roots FC Southern States SC Finished 0-1
23:00 Tallahassee SC Port City FC Finished 0-3 16 2.06 3.74 3.2 -6.13%
01:00 El Paso Locomotive Indy Eleven Finished 2-0 18 2.45 3.54 2.9 -3.43%
02:00 Orange County Blues San Diego Loyal Finished 1-1 21 2.12 3.7 3.3 -4.31%
02:00 Real Salt Lake II Sacramento Republic Finished 2-0 21 3.22 3.42 2.4 -1.92%
00:00 Grand Rapids Michigan Bucks Finished 1-1 19 2.88 3.6 2.54 -1.84%
00:00 Cedar Stars Rush New Jersey Finished 1-1 20 1.25 7.34 11.3 -2.41%
00:00 Long Island Rough Riders New York Red Bulls II Finished 0-0 21 1.36 6.08 8.7 -1.45%
00:00 Chicago Fire Premier Kaw Valley Finished 4-0 18 2.25 3.8 3.02 -3.73%
00:00 Wichita St. Louis SG Finished 2-3
00:00 Mississippi Little Rock Rangers Finished 2-0
00:00 City United SC Hamtramck City Finished 0-0 9 2.34 4.68 2.375 -5.85%
00:30 Vlora CIty FC Minneapolis 8 2.7 4.15 2.25 -5.28%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 San Antonio Blossoms Women San Antonio Surf SC Women Full Time 6-0 12 1.4 6.03 6.58 -3.11%
00:00 Dallas Women South Star FC Women 3 1.95 3.2 3.6 -9.35%
02:00 FC Tucson Women Arizona Strikers Women Finished 2-0 17 1.45 6 7.8 1.57%
02:00 San Ramon Women Lamorinda United Women Full Time 0-1 13 1.67 4.7 4.25 -4.48%
00:45 Danubio FC CA Atenas San Carlos Cancelled
18:15 Rampla Juniors Racing Club Montevideo Finished 2-2 20 4.4 3.5 2.3 5.51%
20:30 Rocha Central Espanol Finished 3-2 19 3.45 3.1 2.35 -3.66%
22:45 CA Cerro Defensor Sporting Finished 0-0 19 3.46 3.29 2.25 -3.61%
21:00 Caracas FC LALA FC Finished 1-2 19 1.12 12 32 -0.74%
23:15 Deportivo Lara Carabobo Finished 0-0 21 1.61 4.65 6.66 1.39%
Data from Jun 13, 2021, 01:28
3.7766771316528
Disable AdBlockPlus