• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 11, 2021

Jun 11, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Brown De Adrogue Finished 1-0 19 2.25 2.87 4.1 -3.55%
18:30 Club Almagro CA San Telmo Finished 1-0 22 3.75 3.04 2.45 -0.38%
19:00 All Boys Floresta CA Barracas Central Finished 0-0 22 2.61 2.99 3.2 -2.92%
21:00 CA Temperley Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 21 2 3 5 -3.23%
10:10 Kingscliff Wolves FC Surfers Paradise Finished 0-0 13 30 16.5 1.04 -5.26%
09:00 Manly United APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 2-1 22 2.45 4.09 2.975 1.13%
09:30 Brisbane Roar U21 Peninsula Power Finished 1-2 20 4.75 4.55 1.9 4.53%
09:30 WDSC Wolves FC Brisbane City Finished 1-3 17 20 10.8 1.12 -3.42%
09:30 Ipswich Knights SC Mitchelton Finished 2-2 18 2.48 4.1 2.456 -5.15%
10:30 West Torrens Birkalla Western Strikers Finished 1-0 10 1.82 4.16 4 -3.83%
09:30 Melbourne Knights St. Albans Saints Cancelled
10:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Avondale Heights SC Cancelled 19 4.7 4.05 1.91 1.70%
10:30 Bentleigh Greens Dandenong Thunder Cancelled 6 1.61 4.3 4.9 -5.46%
10:30 Dandenong City SC Hume City Cancelled
16:00 SC Schwaz SV Hall Finished 3-0 17 1.11 14.2 19.4 -2.24%
17:00 Worgl FC Kufstein Finished 2-1 17 1.82 4.36 3.6 -5.36%
15:00 Slavia Mozyr FC Minsk Finished 1-2 22 2.171 3.73 3.41 -2.15%
17:00 FC Energetik-BGU FC Gomel Finished 3-2 22 3.7 3.72 2.11 -1.29%
10:30 BATE Borisov II Neman Grodno II Finished 2-0 13 1.75 4.24 5.4 0.76%
15:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk II FC Vitebsk II Finished 3-2 16 1.8 4.55 4.7 1.20%
16:00 FC Smorgon II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II Finished 0-3 15 5.46 4.7 1.6 -2.05%
16:00 Sputnik Rechitsa II Dinamo Minsk II Finished 0-6 7 35 15.4 1.032 -5.88%
18:00 Novo Horizonte RS Santa Cruz RS Finished 0-2 5 6 4.75 1.4 -8.38%
18:00 Sapucaiense SE Sao Borja Finished 0-1 5 2.3 3.34 2.96 -6.72%
00:30 Internacional RS Vitoria BA Finished 1-3 22 1.48 4.8 8.8 0.24%
00:30 Ceara Fortaleza CE Finished 0-3 22 3.3 3 2.5 -3.51%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Sampaio Correa MA Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-0 22 3.4 2.98 2.45 -3.65%
16:30 Husum BK Taastrup FC Finished 1-2 17 3.52 4.22 1.97 -2.79%
17:00 Kolding BK Herning Fremad Finished 2-2 17 2.72 4.5 3.7 16.26%
00:00 El Nacional Quito Guayaquil City Finished 2-0 19 1.94 4.75 9.25 19.89%
14:00 Nogoom FC Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 0-1 13 3.15 2.95 2.6 -3.94%
14:00 Al Nasr Cairo Petrojet Finished 1-0 13 2.324 3.18 3.5 -2.96%
14:00 El Daklyeh Tanta Finished 1-0 13 1.48 3.8 7.5 -6.73%
14:00 El Qanah Tersana SC Finished 2-1 13 1.66 3.65 6.9 -2.09%
14:00 Porto El Sokhna El Seka El Hadid Finished 1-0 13 2.15 3.064 4.7 -0.42%
14:00 Sers Elyan Mareekh Finished 1-1 13 2.912 2.85 3.016 -2.52%
16:00 Rummu Dunamo Raasiku Joker Finished 0-3 3 11.75 7.25 1.12 -10.39%
07:00 Myanmar     Kyrgyzstan Finished 1-8 22 9.83 5.65 1.425 1.99%
14:00 Philippines     Guam Finished 3-0 19 1.07 18.4 35 -1.72%
14:30 Cambodia     Iran Finished 0-10 8 90 31 1.01 -3.24%
16:00 Nepal     Australia Finished 0-3 13 113 31 1.01 -3.03%
16:30 Hong Kong     Iraq Finished 0-1 21 31.5 14 1.1 -1.21%
16:45 Malaysia     Vietnam Finished 1-2 22 8.96 4.4 1.75 9.85%
16:45 Indonesia     United Arab Emirates Finished 0-5 20 50 26 1.048 -1.25%
17:00 Afghanistan     Oman Finished 1-2 22 20 7.34 1.25 1.40%
17:00 China     Maldives Finished 5-0 19 1.03 29 88 -1.64%
18:00 Yemen     Uzbekistan Finished 0-1 21 29 14.3 1.09 -2.14%
18:00 Singapore     Saudi Arabia Finished 0-3 18 101 26 1.04 -0.98%
19:00 Kuwait     Jordan Finished 0-0 22 2.9 3.21 2.68 -2.86%
15:00 HJS Akatemia TPV Finished 4-2 22 1.2 10.8 15 0.75%
15:30 Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) KaaPo Finished 0-3 22 4.3 4.5 2.788 22.93%
16:15 VJS Vanta EPS Finished 0-0 20 2.452 4 3.3 4.07%
15:30 TPS Turku Women Pallo-Iirot Rauma Women 1 1.8 3.8 3.5 -9.46%
15:30 AC Oulu Honka Espoo Finished 0-2 22 4.85 3.5 1.85 -3.14%
15:30 EIF Ekenas Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 1-2 22 2.17 4.4 6.5 18.77%
16:30 TSV Steinbach FSV Frankfurt Finished 3-3 19 1.86 3.98 4.17 -2.79%
17:00 Kickers Offenbach FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 1-0 20 1.312 6.31 9.4 -2.63%
15:00 Elmina Sharks Eleven Wonders Finished 2-1 18 1.64 7 19 24.19%
05:00 Azam FC     KMC FC Finished 0-1 8 2.4 3.25 3.17 -3.83%
14:00 Rosenborg II     Levanger FK Finished 2-2 21 3.07 5.5 3.75 29.16%
15:30 Znojmo     RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 2-5 15 3.25 4.85 2.804 14.88%
16:00 Gloggnitz     FCM Traiskirchen Finished 3-1
16:00 FC Vsetin     SK Frenstat PR Full Time 1-0 5 1.82 4.5 3.4 -6.17%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen     TUS Heiligenkreuz Finished 5-1 16 1.33 8 10.25 2.62%
17:00 SV Strass     Linden Leibnitz Finished 1-3 13 1.51 7.75 5.25 1.86%
17:00 ASK Voitsberg     Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 0-5 16 4.08 5.5 1.8 1.78%
17:00 SC Gleisdorf     Furstenfeld Finished 6-0 16 1.39 6.5 7 -1.59%
17:00 Grossklein     Weinland Gamlitz
17:00 Pichler Bau Gralla     Lebring
17:00 SV Wildon     Gleichenberg
17:00 Anif     UFC Siezenheim Finished 5-1 14 1.08 15.5 31 -2.22%
17:00 SK Bischofshofen     Altenmarkt Full Time 1-1 7 1.296 6.14 8.2 -5.34%
17:30 SV St Margarethen-Ros     FC Mauerwerk Finished 2-3 13 3.7 4.95 1.738 -4.55%
23:00 New Amsterdam FC     Maryland Bobcats FC
15:30 Ovrevoll Hosle Women     Stabaek Women Finished 0-7 7 6.4 5.1 1.39 -6.69%
10:25 Japan     Serbia Finished 1-0 22 2.25 3.61 3.75 1.20%
14:00 Guinea     Niger Finished 2-1 17 1.768 3.6 6 -1.00%
15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21     Qatar U23 Finished 1-0 12 3.25 4 4.76 30.25%
15:30 Mauritania     Liberia Finished 1-0 19 2.4 3.1 3.3 -4.06%
17:00 Kosovo     Gambia Finished 1-0 21 3.25 3.28 3.1 6.93%
17:00 Sudan     Zambia 13 2.55 3.25 3.11 -2.09%
19:30 Tunisia     Algeria Finished 0-2 22 2.9 3.08 3.06 0.37%
14:00 Saudi Arabia U23     Argentina U23 Finished 0-2 20 7 4.3 1.55 -2.02%
00:30 USA Women     Portugal Women Finished 1-0 18 1.025 34 501 -0.70%
14:00 Georgia Women     Azerbaijan Women Finished 3-2 17 2.776 3.8 2.5 -2.29%
15:00 Uzbekistan Women     Iran Women Finished 5-0 17 1.2 9.25 24 1.72%
15:00 Bulgaria Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina Women Finished 0-1 18 3.9 4 1.9 -3.17%
15:00 Canada Women     Czech Republic Women Finished 0-0 21 11 8.27 13.25 248.07%
17:00 Iceland Women     Ireland Women Finished 3-2 18 2.06 3.54 4.55 1.25%
17:00 Finland Women     Poland Women Finished 2-2 21 2.2 3.3 3.3 -5.71%
19:00 Brazil Women     Russia Women Finished 3-0 21 15 8.27 17 305.83%
11:00 Slovakia U19 Women     Poland U19 Women Finished 0-2 15 2.944 4.3 2.25 -1.64%
18:30 Bray Wanderers Shelbourne FC Finished 1-4 21 3.1 3.38 2.43 -2.91%
18:45 Cork City Cabinteely FC Finished 0-2 21 1.72 4.05 5.5 -1.00%
18:45 UC Dublin Cobh Ramblers Finished 1-2 21 1.5 5 6.25 -2.60%
18:45 Galway United Athlone Town Finished 2-1 21 1.84 4.12 4.4 -1.33%
18:45 Wexford Youths Treaty United Finished 1-2 22 3.5 3.5 2.21 -2.34%
18:45 Dundalk Waterford United Finished 1-3 22 1.21 7.5 17 -1.83%
18:45 Derry City Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-1 22 3.7 3.38 2.16 -2.83%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Finn Harps Finished 1-1 22 1.42 4.8 9.2 -2.08%
09:00 AS Sporting Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Finished 1-2 14 3.82 3.88 1.909 -4.15%
09:00 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Ashdod Finished 5-0 11 1.31 5.75 8.1 -5.73%
09:00 MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Beitar Ramat Gan Finished 3-0 15 3.15 3.75 2.24 -2.97%
09:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Otzma Holon Finished 1-2 14 2.4 4.6 4.7 18.09%
11:30 Ironi Bnei Kabul Maccabi Ironi Yafia Finished 2-1 12 2.2 3.6 3.25 -3.85%
12:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Kiryat Ono Finished 3-1 15 1.67 4.3 4.54 -4.91%
12:30 Ironi Beit Dagan Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Finished 2-1 15 2.95 3.95 2.41 -0.70%
12:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Finished 1-1 12 1.75 4 4.38 -4.74%
12:45 Hapoel Lod Maccabi Ironi Sderot Finished 0-1 12 3.62 3.9 2.1 -0.88%
13:00 Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Nujeidat Ahmed Finished 0-2 15 2.83 3.66 2.32 -5.45%
13:15 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Ironi Nesher Finished 2-4 11 13.8 7.5 1.2 -3.77%
13:30 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Hapoel Beit Shean Finished 3-2 14 9.09 5.65 1.52 5.83%
14:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Achi Akko Finished 2-0 10 2.28 6.75 12.5 49.98%
14:00 Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha Hapoel Ironi Arabe Full Time 0-3 8 2.38 3.65 2.616 -7.10%
14:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra Tzeirey Sakhnin Finished 1-3 11 2.17 3.64 3.44 -2.56%
10:00 Vihiga Bullets Fortune Sacco Finished 1-1 13 2.04 3.45 3.45 -6.53%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Nakumatt Finished 1-1 13 1.725 3.85 4.6 -5.38%
12:00 Kibera Black Stars Kisumu All Stars Finished 1-1 12 1.6 4.04 6.25 -3.15%
12:00 Migori Youth FC FC Talanta Finished 1-1 10 2.65 3.35 2.564 -6.18%
16:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai FC Neptunas Klaipeda Finished 0-4 21 2.35 4.5 2.84 0.01%
15:00 Suduva Marijampole Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-2 22 2.95 3.4 2.484 -3.44%
17:00 Banga Gargzdai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 0-2 22 8.25 4.7 2.31 30.40%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 KAC Kenitra Olympique Khouribga Finished 0-2 16 2.9 3.012 3 -1.01%
Peru ‐ Cup
15:00 Binacional Cusco FC Finished (pen.) 4-6 19 3.2 3.5 3.1 8.60%
17:45 Union Huaral Cesar Vallejo Finished 1-2 20 6.83 4.3 1.615 0.18%
20:30 Santos Lima Sport Boys Finished 1-3 17 3.95 3.55 2.017 -2.97%
23:30 Cultural Santa Rosa Alianza Lima Finished (pen.) 5-4 19 9 4.8 1.425 -2.08%
17:45 Stal Rzeszow Lech Poznan ll 4 1.824 3.76 3.44 -9.49%
15:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 6-0 16 1.3 6.2 8.9 -4.11%
16:00 Pogon Szczecin II Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Finished 0-3 16 5.8 4.68 1.58 -1.86%
16:30 MSK Senec Ivanka Pri Dunaji Finished 0-2 14 1.65 4.7 5.25 -0.92%
17:00 Ljungskile Utsiktens BK Finished 0-0 22 3.6 3.93 2.12 -0.39%
19:00 Turkey     Italy Finished 0-3 22 9.4 4.75 1.475 0.52%
00:30 Denton Diablos FC Midland-Odessa Sockers] Finished 2-2 15 2.05 4.1 2.96 -6.50%
23:00 Atlantic City First State Fc Finished 4-1
23:00 SC Cleveland Erie Commodores FC Finished 3-2
23:00 Georgia Storm Appalachian FC Finished 0-0
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Buffalo Finished 2-0
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Loudoun United Finished 2-1 21 1.4 6 7.86 -0.81%
00:00 West Texas United Sockers Brazos Valley Finished 0-4 20 4.28 4.33 1.7 -5.02%
20:30 Charlotte Eagles Carolina Discoveries Finished 3-4 18 2.72 3.8 2.31 -5.99%
22:00 Toledo Villa FC Fort Wayne FC Finished 1-3 21 1.936 3.96 3.5 -5.19%
22:45 Kalamazoo Dayton Dutch Lions FC Finished 3-1 20 1.13 9.1 19 -4.53%
23:00 Black Rock Malaga City New York Finished 2-0
23:00 Tobacco Road Lionsbridge Finished 1-2 11 5.25 4.66 1.62 -2.19%
23:30 Western Pioneers AC Connecticut Finished 3-0 10 1.22 6.67 10 -6.51%
23:30 Peachtree City MOBA South Georgia Tormenta II Finished 1-2 13 3.9 3.94 1.8333 -5.27%
00:00 Miami Sun FC Miramar United Elite FC Finished 2-1 7 3.3 4.2 1.868 -7.10%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
23:00 Chattanooga FC Women Peachtree City Women Full Time 2-0 13 1.265 7 8.75 -4.55%
23:00 Charlotte Lady Eagles Women Independence Central Women Full Time 4-1 7 1.04 23 31 -3.59%
23:30 New Jersey Alliance Women NJ Wizards Women Finished 0-1 12 5.75 5.25 1.46 -4.70%
14:30 Real Pharma Ovidiopol Metalurg Zaporizhya
14:30 Karpaty Lviv Nyva Vinnytsia 2 1.5 3.85 5.75 -9.12%
14:30 Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Dinaz Vyshgorod 3 3.65 3.4 1.85 -9.80%
14:30 FC Halych FK Chernigov
14:30 FC Nikopol-NPHU Balkany Zorya 3 3.35 3.5 1.9 -9.95%
18:00 Liverpool Montevideo Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 5-0 22 1.65 3.98 5.66 -3.29%
20:15 Torque Montevideo Wanderers Finished 2-1 19 2.06 3.32 4.52 -0.78%
20:00 Atletico Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Finished 1-0 21 2.32 3.34 4.32 3.96%
22:15 Zamora FC Trujillanos Valera Finished 6-0 17 1.08 12 35 -3.65%
Data from Jun 13, 2021, 01:47
0.28954887390137
Disable AdBlockPlus