• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 12, 2021

Jun 12, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:05 Central Coast Mariners Macarthur Rams Finished (after ET) 0-2 22 2.16 3.57 3.95 0.38%
03:15 Woden Valley Monaro Panthers Finished 1-3 18 2.25 4.1 2.95 -2.66%
05:00 Belconnen United Canberra Olympic Finished 0-1 21 2 4.16 3.44 -3.01%
09:00 Toowong Acacia Ridge Finished 1-1 22 1.38 6.1 7.66 -1.88%
09:10 Albany Creek Western Spirit FC Finished 13-0 19 1.05 16.5 38 -3.78%
01:00 Belmont Swansea Weston Workers Bears 10 4.68 5.28 1.61 -2.36%
03:30 Coffs City United Lake Macquarie Full Time 2-2 10 10.75 8.33 1.215 -3.49%
06:00 Broadmeadow Magic FC Port United Full Time 8-0 9 1.09 11.7 21 -4.81%
08:30 Lampton Jaffas Hamilton Olympic FC Full Time 0-1 14 2.08 4.23 3.1 -3.82%
05:00 Nerang Broadbeach United 11 1.384 5.92 7 -3.32%
07:00 Burleigh Heads Runaway Bay 3 1.55 4.55 4.2 -9.34%
08:00 Southport Warriors Gold Coast City Finished 1-3 13 2.81 4.38 2.19 -3.92%
07:30 Sydney Olympic Sydney FC U21 Finished 1-0 21 1.6 4.55 5.25 -3.41%
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sutherland Sharks Finished 0-1 19 2.238 3.95 3.08 -2.41%
08:00 South West Queensland Thunder Souths United Full Time 3-0 14 1.259 7.47 8.62 -4.23%
08:30 Southside Eagles Holland Park Hawks Full Time 3-1 14 1.83 4.36 3.68 -4.54%
09:15 Capalaba FC Eastern Suburbs Finished 1-1 20 5.75 5.5 1.55 -0.09%
09:30 Magpies Crusaders Gold Coast United Finished 0-1 21 8.58 7.5 1.35 0.95%
09:30 Redlands United Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 1-3 20 25 11.75 1.111 -2.46%
05:30 Adelaide Cobras Modbury Finished 1-1 10 7.8 5.75 1.33 -5.12%
05:30 Eastern United White City Woodville Full Time 2-2 9 8.8 6 1.264 -6.67%
05:30 Western Toros West Adelaide SC Full Time 3-0 9 3.2 3.65 2.108 -5.74%
07:30 Fulham United FC Playford City Patriots Full Time 0-1 11 5.8 4.6 1.58 -2.22%
09:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Para Hills Knights Full Time 0-1 9 2.096 3.91 3.036 -5.86%
05:30 Cumberland United Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 2-1 19 1.94 4.9 7 15.96%
05:30 Metro Stars Sturt Lions Finished 3-0 20 1.83 4.15 4.2 -2.49%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Campbelltown City Finished 2-2 22 8 5.75 1.652 10.59%
05:30 Adelaide Comets Adelaide City Finished 2-0 22 2.45 3.85 3.25 2.50%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide United U21 Finished 1-1 21 2.24 3.9 2.89 -4.66%
10:00 Croydon Kings Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 1-3 22 2.02 4.2 3.5 -1.85%
05:00 Eastern Lions Port Melbourne Sharks Cancelled 16 4.65 4.55 1.68 -2.92%
09:00 South Melbourne Oakleigh Cannons Postponed 17 2.475 3.8 2.632 -4.50%
05:00 Alamein Women Heidelberg United Women 8 1.615 4.78 3.82 -8.27%
05:10 Box Hill United Women Bulleen Lions Women 5 30 11 1.07 -5.56%
07:00 Capalaba Women Eastern Suburbs Women
08:00 Adelaide Comets Women Adelaide City Women
08:30 Gold Coast United Women Souths United NPL Women
07:00 Sorrento SC Cockburn City Finished 2-1 22 2.04 4.32 3.28 -2.59%
07:00 Balcatta Floreat Athena Finished 1-5 22 4.6 4.83 1.62 -4.00%
07:00 Rockingham City Bayswater City Finished 0-1 22 5.5 4.6 1.665 0.02%
07:00 Inglewood United Armadale SC Finished 2-1 22 2.23 4.2 2.83 -3.84%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Gwelup Croatia Finished 1-1 22 2.152 4 3.3 -1.74%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Perth SC Finished 1-1 21 3.45 4.2 2.05 -1.55%
07:00 Swan United Stirling Lions 5 10.2 7.91 1.225 -3.92%
07:00 Joondalup United Forrestfield United 5 1.485 5.25 5.25 -5.16%
07:00 Western Knights Quinns FC 5 1.67 4.37 4.22 -6.07%
07:00 Mandurah City UWA Nedlands FC 5 1.478 4.75 5.15 -7.52%
07:00 Ashfield Olympic Kingsway SC 5 3.34 4.68 1.87 -4.57%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Subiaco 5 1.608 5.22 4.4 -3.91%
12:00 Gomelzheldortrans Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.55 3.75 -3.49%
14:00 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Dnepr Mogilev Finished 1-3
16:00 Orsha Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-1 19 7.75 4.33 1.8 9.23%
11:45 FC Smorgon Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 1-1 22 4.4 3.69 1.97 -0.59%
13:45 Sputnik Rechitsa Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-5 21 24 11.8 1.16 1.17%
15:45 BATE Borisov Neman Grodno Finished 3-0 20 1.35 6.3 11.4 1.30%
17:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Vitebsk Finished 2-0 21 1.4 5 10.4 -1.03%
13:00 FC Isloch II Dinamo Brest II Finished 8-0 13 1.25 6.89 11 -3.48%
14:00 Rukh Brest II Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II Finished 3-1 8 2.07 3.84 3.128 -5.94%
12:00 Druk Lhayul FC Thimphu City Postponed 6 17.5 8.2 1.15 -4.64%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-0 14 2.26 3.55 3.32 -2.47%
14:00 Resende RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Finished 1-1 14 2.15 3.7 3.3 -3.70%
18:00 Madureira RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 Finished 0-0 15 1.5 6 10.25 7.42%
19:00 Trem AP U20 Sao Paulo AP U20 4 1.344 5 8.5 -5.81%
18:00 Audax RJ Macae Esporte RJ Finished 6-0 15 1.635 4.4 6 -0.55%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 0-2 13 5.7 3.94 1.65 -3.41%
18:00 Friburguense RJ Goncalense FC Finished 3-1 11 3.26 3.14 3.15 6.08%
18:00 Americano RJ Cabofriense RJ Finished 2-0 11 1.91 3.62 4 -4.74%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica America RJ Finished 1-0 15 3.66 3.55 4.35 27.42%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20
18:00 SC 12 Horas Rio Grande RS 2 2.98 3.38 2.21 -7.74%
12:00 Vidal Pro FC RS U20 REY Sol RS U20 Finished 1-0 4 2.3 3.3 2.8 -8.67%
18:00 APAFUT RS U20 AC Sulbrasil RS U20 3 2.3 4.15 2.3 -9.95%
13:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Boston City MG U20 Full Time 2-0 9 1.37 4.9 8.3 -5.17%
13:00 America TO MG U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Full Time 0-5 7 12.5 7.97 1.2 -3.74%
13:30 Figueirense U20 Guarani MG U20 Finished 0-0 9 1.91 3.66 3.75 -5.97%
18:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Tupi MG U20 Full Time 2-2 11 5 3.85 1.738 -3.39%
18:00 Santarritense FC U20 Coimbra U20 Full Time 1-1 10 4.55 3.85 1.82 -2.82%
18:00 Nacional AC Muriae U20 Araguari AC MG U20 Full Time 1-0 10 1.39 5 7.3 -5.34%
21:00 Linense SP Primavera SP Finished 1-0 16 2.03 3.23 4 -4.96%
13:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Bangu RJ U20 Finished 0-3 12 4.78 4.15 1.7 -3.70%
13:00 Inhumas U20 Canedense U20 3 2.02 3.24 3.32 -9.49%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Santos SP Juventude RS Finished 0-0 22 1.66 3.92 6.5 -1.12%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Corinthians SP Finished 1-1 22 1.93 3.5 4.5 -2.54%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Guarani SP Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-3 21 2.51 3 3.74 0.09%
19:30 CRB Confianca Aracaju Finished 3-2 22 2.17 3.32 4.01 -1.13%
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 1-2 22 4.04 2.95 2.23 -3.38%
22:00 Vila Nova GO CS Alagoano Finished 1-0 22 3.05 2.76 2.952 -2.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Novorizontino SP Oeste SP Finished 0-0 22 1.55 3.9 6.7 -4.84%
18:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Ituano SP Finished 0-0 22 2.355 3.2 3.34 -3.52%
20:00 Manaus FC Floresta EC Finished 2-1 20 1.99 3.38 4 -4.61%
20:00 Botafogo SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-3 20 3 3.24 2.75 -0.56%
22:00 Jacuipense BA Paysandu PA Finished 0-2 19 2.468 3.125 3.1 -4.56%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Joinville CE Aimore RS Finished 1-0 20 1.85 3.44 4.4 -5.53%
18:00 Uniclinic Treze PB Finished 2-2 21 1.615 3.94 5.6 -4.90%
18:30 Moto Club MA Guarany de Sobral Finished 0-2 21 1.5 4.34 9.21 -0.56%
18:30 SE do Gama DF Aparecidense GO Finished 0-0 19 2.95 3.3 2.74 -0.69%
19:00 Atletico Alagoinhas Itabaiana Finished 0-0 21 2.1 3.34 4.28 -0.92%
19:00 Sao Bento SP Bangu RJ Finished 1-1 21 1.75 3.6 6 -1.56%
19:00 Uberlandia Rio Branco ES Finished 3-2 9 1.6 3.98 5.1 -6.75%
19:00 Palmas FR Juventude MA Finished 1-2 19 2.9 3.25 2.47 -5.43%
19:00 Murici Bahia de Feira Finished 2-0 21 2.63 3.28 2.75 -4.65%
20:00 Sao Raimundo RR Nacional Fast Clube Manaus Finished 1-1 19 1.75 4.55 4.8 0.05%
20:00 Sao Raimundo AM Nacional Fast Clube Manaus
22:00 Esportivo RS Juventus SC Finished 2-1 20 3.75 3.15 2.25 -2.78%
22:00 4 de Julho Imperatriz Finished 2-0 20 1.195 8 12 -4.32%
14:30 Enko Plovdiv Women Barocco Sofia Women Finished 0-0
18:15 AS Douanes Ouagadougou Salitas FC Finished 3-2 9 2.6 2.86 3.1 -5.38%
19:00 Australia     Uruguay 5 8.3 5 1.37 -4.80%
12:00 Vision Sports Bamenda Women AWA Women Full Time 1-3 8 6.65 4.52 1.45 -5.77%
13:00 Asff Diamare Women Renaissance De Figuil Women Finished 1-0 8 2.35 3.2 2.808 -8.61%
20:00 Fortaleza FC Atletico Huila Postponed 19 2.652 3.25 2.6 -6.49%
20:00 Deportes Quindio Union Magdalena Santa Marta Cancelled 18 1.615 3.88 6 -4.18%
20:00 Cortulua Deportivo Rionegro Cancelled 19 2.36 3.4 3.8 1.94%
20:00 Atletico FC Valledupar FC Cancelled 18 2.875 3.55 2.39 -4.57%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:30 NK Dugo Selo Tresnjevka Finished 2-2 12 2.45 3.68 2.55 -6.72%
15:30 Jarun NK Vrbovec Finished 1-2 13 1.722 4.1 4.15 -6.16%
15:30 Udarnik Kurilovec NK Ponikve 12 2.2 3.8 3.02 -4.66%
15:30 Lucko Segesta Sisak Finished 2-0 9 2.29 3.55 2.86 -6.37%
15:30 NK Vrapce NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 3-4 12 1.842 4.45 4 -1.73%
15:30 GOSK Dubrovnik Vodice Finished 2-1 6 1.533 4.36 5.71 -5.38%
15:30 RNK Split Neretva Metkovic Finished 4-1 10 1.4 4.87 7.57 -4.92%
15:30 NK Trnje NK Spansko Finished 0-2 11 2.35 5.75 8.3 38.90%
15:30 NK Hrvace Primorac Biograd Finished 1-5 12 1.67 4.32 5 -2.94%
15:30 NK OSK Otok Zagora Finished 5-2 6 3.24 3.6 2.09 -6.09%
15:30 NK Urania Sloga Mravince Finished 1-4 7 1.91 3.8 3.66 -5.66%
15:30 NK USKOK Zmaj Blato 4 1.232 5.75 8.3 -9.59%
16:00 Bedem Ivankovo Vukovar Finished 0-1 7 9.92 6.06 1.3 -3.39%
16:00 NK Belisce NK Kutjevo Finished 4-2
16:00 NK Cepin NK Vihor Finished 2-0
16:00 Vuteks Sloga Gradiska Finished 2-2 10 4.15 3.2 2.35 2.15%
16:00 Podravac Virje Sredisce Finished 8-2
16:00 Podravina Ludbreg Sredisce Finished 5-0 6 3.2 3.95 2.008 -5.99%
17:30 Karlovac NK Bistra Finished 3-0 12 2.29 3.8 3.08 -2.39%
09:00 Ballerup Skovlunde RB 1906 Finished 2-0 15 1.16 8.41 14 -4.98%
10:00 Fremad Valby Greve Finished 2-3 15 2.15 4.3 3.05 -2.49%
10:00 Gentofte Vangede Frederikssund IK Finished 2-2 17 1.89 4.3 3.54 -4.23%
10:00 Tarnby FF Otterup Finished 5-1 15 1.7 4.5 4.62 -2.62%
10:00 KFUMs Boldklub Birkerod Skjold Finished 2-1 15 1.55 5 4.88 -4.77%
10:00 Viby IF Kjellerup Finished 0-0 16 2.53 4.19 2.41 -4.66%
11:00 OKS IF Lyseng Finished 1-4 16 3.82 4.75 1.79 -3.00%
11:00 Tarup-Parup FC Djursland Finished 1-0 16 1.69 4.8 4.67 -1.40%
11:00 Varde Tjorring Finished 2-0 14 1.77 4.2 3.91 -5.56%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Hedensted IF Finished 7-1 15 2.38 4.12 2.5 -5.92%
12:00 Koge Nord Herlev IF Finished 0-3 15 3.24 4.3 1.95 -5.13%
12:00 Ishoj Ledoje-Smorum Finished 3-2 17 2.49 4.32 2.5 -3.20%
12:00 BK Union B 1908 Finished 0-1 17 2.85 4.06 2.23 -4.36%
12:00 Odder IGF Silkeborg KFUM Finished 1-3 16 4 4.2 1.8 -4.18%
14:00 Horsens FS Norresundby Finished 5-2 15 2.375 4.1 2.55 -5.40%
14:00 AC Horsens II Norresundby 1 2.3 3.75 2.5 -9.21%
16:00 DA Encarnacao CD Aampetra Finished 0-2 7 2.24 3.6 2.92 -6.25%
20:30 Chacaritas SC America de Quito Finished 1-0 20 2.45 3.05 3.3 -3.76%
23:00 Cumbaya LDU Portoviejo Finished 1-1 20 2 4.3 4.3 3.61%
14:00 Shaban Qana El Sharkeyah Finished 2-1 11 3.84 3.2 2.1 -4.68%
14:00 Tahta Sohag Finished 0-1 11 5.5 3.6 1.68 -5.20%
14:00 Fayoum FC Aswan Finished 1-1 11 2.32 3 3.28 -6.48%
14:00 Al Minya Aluminium Nag Hammadi Finished 0-0 11 2.485 2.9 3.35 -4.37%
14:00 El Elameen SC Dayrout Finished 1-0 11 1.864 3.4 4.35 -5.70%
14:00 Telephonat Beni Suef SC Asyut Petroleum Finished 0-0 11 2.42 3.1 3.25 -4.17%
11:00 Torquay United Notts County Finished (after ET) 4-2 20 2.4 4.3 6.75 25.41%
10:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Tammeka II Finished 2-2 15 1.1 11 19 -5.00%
10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Charma Finished 5-2 10 6.3 6 1.4 -3.82%
10:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu Tallinna JK Legion II Finished 6-2 13 2.5 4.75 2.3 -4.33%
10:00 Vaprus Vandra Viimsi MRJK Finished 2-6 10 16 8.5 1.125 -6.46%
10:00 Paide Linnameeskond III Tulevik Viljandi II Finished 3-0
11:35 Tallinn JK Piraaja Parnu JK Vaprus II 3 2.95 4.4 1.85 -9.65%
13:00 FA Tartu Kalev Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance II Finished 11-0 3 1.08 8.75 14.5 -9.84%
20:00 St Kitts and Nevis     El Salvador Finished 0-4 21 21 8.5 1.65 29.65%
21:00 Haiti     Canada Finished 0-1 21 10.5 4.6 1.59 6.21%
23:05 Panama     Curacao Finished 2-1 19 1.604 4 6 -3.86%
11:00 JS Hercules JBK Finished 3-0 20 1.47 5.25 6 -3.61%
11:00 Mipk MyPa Finished 5-1 21 2.104 4.31 3.1 -2.90%
12:30 RoPS Rovaniemi II Narpes Kraft Finished 3-0 20 1.22 9.58 15.6 1.20%
13:00 SC Kufu 98 FC Kiffen Finished 7-0 22 1.4 6.25 11.3 3.87%
11:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Women Ilves Tampere II Women 1 2.4 3.5 2.5 -9.29%
11:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women VIFK Vaasa Women 1 1.615 4.2 4.2 -8.71%
13:00 Gagra Shevardeni 1906 Finished 2-0 10 1.55 4.25 7.4 -1.54%
13:00 Norchi Baia Zugdidi Finished 3-0 12 1.28 6.7 10 -2.96%
11:00 Schweinfurt TSV Havelse Finished 0-1 20 1.68 4.65 5.5 0.80%
12:00 Bayern Alzenau SV Elversberg Finished 0-3 18 13.25 7.74 1.2 -3.66%
12:00 FC Giessen Hessen Kassel Finished 3-1 20 2.41 3.78 2.89 -2.49%
12:00 Pirmasens TSV Schott Mainz Finished 3-0 20 1.61 4.6 4.95 -3.90%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim II VfR Aalen Finished 2-4 20 2.41 3.95 2.84 -1.98%
12:00 SC Freiburg II Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 2-0 20 1.58 5.25 6 1.00%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Bahlinger SC Finished 1-3 19 2.71 4 2.36 -4.10%
12:00 SSV Ulm FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-2 20 1.96 3.95 3.65 -3.60%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 7-1 19 1.235 8.92 10.7 -1.51%
14:00 Olympiakos Volos Thesprotos Finished 4-2 5 2.257 3.1 2.9 -9.95%
17:00 Veria Nea Kavala Finished 2-0 16 2.085 3.34 3.7 -4.70%
13:00 IF Vestri Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 2-1 22 2.05 4.3 3.11 -4.02%
14:00 Volsungur Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 1-3 21 2.85 4.31 2.316 -1.45%
14:00 Kari Akranes KF Fjardabyggd Finished 0-0 20 1.852 4.5 3.8 -2.47%
14:00 Vidir Gardur Hottur Finished 0-2 15 2.35 4.28 2.7 -2.87%
14:00 Breidablik Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 2-0 22 1.51 5 6 -2.81%
17:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer Valur Reykjavik Finished 2-1 22 3.9 3.9 1.98 -1.76%
17:00 Vikingur Reykjavik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-0 22 2.5 3.72 2.9 -1.35%
08:00 Hranice     Viktoria Otrokovice Full Time 1-2 7 3.54 4.85 1.87 -2.29%
08:00 SK Benesov     Motorlet Finished 5-2 16 2.64 4.45 2.3 -3.69%
08:00 Sparta Krc     SK Benatky nad Jizerou Full Time 2-4 8 3.91 4.95 1.64 -6.33%
09:00 FC Chomutov     FC Karlovy Vary Finished 0-6 15 6.75 6 1.46 0.03%
11:00 FC Ufa     Veles Moscow 7 1.39 4.55 8.8 -5.02%
11:00 Moss     Asker Finished 2-1 21 4.5 5 1.65 -2.75%
12:00 Skeid     Eidsvold TF
12:00 Tromsdalen     Alta Finished 2-1 15 2.43 4 2.51 -5.65%
12:00 Eckernforder SV     ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 0-2
12:00 Vard Haugesund     Sotra 4 1.47 4.93 4.82 -8.31%
13:00 Malmo     Kalmar FF Finished 0-1
13:00 Fram Larvik     Kvik Halden Finished 1-1 15 4.2 4.6 1.69 -4.51%
13:30 Oygarden     Floro SK Finished 5-0 20 2.08 4.35 3.15 -2.73%
14:00 Sokol Zivanice     Slavia Prague II Finished 3-4 1 1.62 4.1 4.4 -8.13%
14:00 Stattegg     SV Dobl Finished 1-4
14:00 Floya IF     FK Senja Finished 2-1
14:00 Chatham Town FC     Rochester United
16:00 SC Kalsdorf     Maribor Finished 0-2 12 23 11.25 1.15 -0.19%
16:30 WSC Hertha Wels     SPG Algenmax Pregarten Finished 2-1 14 1.216 8 10 -4.52%
17:00 SC Seiersberg     SV Gratwein-Strassengel
09:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt U19     1. SC Gottingen 05 U19 Finished 4-1 3 4.7 4.75 1.95 6.82%
17:00 Ghana     Ivory Coast Finished 0-0 21 2.47 3.2 3.4 -1.13%
19:00 Morocco     Burkina Faso Finished 1-0 21 1.63 3.88 7 -1.39%
23:30 Mexico     Honduras Finished 0-0 22 1.55 4.56 8.1 1.22%
18:15 Montenegro U20     Albania U20 Finished 2-0 14 2.51 3.45 2.8 -4.34%
10:00 South Korea U23     Ghana U23 Finished 3-1
18:00 Mexico U23     Australia U23 Finished 3-2 17 1.95 4.1 4.76 3.43%
13:00 Armenia Women     Kazakhstan Women Finished 2-1 12 1.92 3.82 4.24 -1.81%
16:00 Luxembourg Women     Belgium Women Finished 0-1 6 21 15 1.01 -9.45%
18:00 Uruguay Women     Puerto Rico Women Finished 5-1 18 1.252 8.5 11 -0.72%
18:00 Slovenia Women     Croatia Women Finished 4-1 17 1.6 4.6 5.75 -1.60%
04:35 Japan U23     Jamaica 1 1.94 3.3 2.78 -15.13%
18:30 Longford Town St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-3 21 7.5 4.18 1.52 -2.96%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Drogheda United Finished 1-2 22 2.28 3.25 3.7 -1.63%
09:00 Ascoli U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 0-5 18 19 9.75 1.16 -1.70%
09:00 Lecce U19 Cremonese U19 5 1.9 3.95 3.5 -6.12%
10:00 Cagliari U19 Empoli U19 Finished 5-1 18 4.4 4.6 1.85 1.50%
12:30 Parma U19 Napoli U19 5 1.769 3.95 3.95 -6.68%
13:00 Fiorentina U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-1 19 3.43 3.9 2.13 -1.71%
13:00 Modena U19 Imolese Calcio 5 1.4 5 6 -7.49%
13:00 Catanzaro U19 Monopoli U19 7 1.67 4 4.45 -6.85%
13:00 Como U19 Pro Sesto U19 4 2.1 3.65 3.1 -6.78%
13:00 Novara U19 US Alessandria U19 7 1.3 6 7.75 -6.10%
13:00 Pistoiese U19 Lucchese Libertas U19 7 4.15 3.95 1.85 -3.35%
13:00 Vis Pesaro U19 Gubbio U19 7 2.25 3.45 2.9 -7.33%
13:00 Virtus Francavilla U19 Vibonese U19 7 1.35 5.25 6.5 -7.84%
13:00 Bisceglie U19 Catania U19 7 9 6.5 1.25 -6.10%
13:00 Viterbese U19 Citta di Pontedera U19 7 1.46 4.55 5.5 -7.96%
13:00 Arezzo U19 Livorno U19 7 1.87 3.85 3.6 -6.74%
13:00 Mantova U19     San Marino Academy U19 4 1.91 3.8 3.45 -7.11%
13:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona U19 Albinoleffe U19 5 23 9 1.12 -4.53%
13:00 Paganese U19 Turris ASD U19 7 1.32 6 7.25 -5.85%
13:05 Cesena U19 Carpi U19 3 1.55 4.05 4.8 -9.12%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Chieri 1955 Derthona Finished 0-1 17 2.04 3.17 4.19 -4.24%
14:00 Cjarlins Muzane Belluno Finished 2-2 14 2.401 3.52 2.7 -6.63%
14:30 Monterosi Carbonia Calcio Finished 3-3 5 1.49 4.2 5.6 -8.07%
06:00 FC Gifu Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 3-1 22 2.1 3.52 4 -1.02%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 2-1 16 2.71 3.3 2.7 -4.07%
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kaspyi Aktau Finished 0-1 22 3.22 3.36 2.285 -4.38%
13:00 FK Aktobe FK Atyrau Finished 1-0 21 2.39 3.45 3 -3.99%
14:00 Akzhayik Uralsk Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-1 22 3.9 3.4 2.11 -2.39%
15:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 0-1 22 2.375 3.24 3.1 -4.97%
10:00 Silibwet FC Nairobi Stima Finished 1-1 9 2.37 3.39 2.904 -5.77%
12:00 Muranga Seal Coast Stima Finished 3-1 10 2.28 3.37 3.03 -6.14%
12:00 APS Bomet Soy United Finished 1-0 9 1.63 3.7 5.72 -5.53%
12:00 Kenya Police Shabana Finished 1-1 10 1.85 3.55 4.17 -5.84%
12:20 Kisumu All Stars Modern Coast Finished 3-0 10 1.51 4.34 5.94 -5.75%
12:00 BFA Vilnius Banga Gargzdai II Finished 1-0 19 6.07 5.24 1.6 1.98%
14:00 Minija Kretinga Lietava Jonava Finished 1-2 18 16.2 9.35 1.24 2.55%
14:00 FA Siauliai Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 5-0 9 1.544 8 15.5 19.45%
14:00 FC Siauliai Zalgiris Vilnius II 2 1.41 5.25 6 -6.22%
12:00 Kauno Zalgiris Dainava Alytus Finished 1-0 22 1.3 5.75 11 -3.29%
14:00 Nevezis Kedainiai FK Panevezys Finished 0-1 22 8.5 5.25 1.4 -2.19%
16:00 Trakai Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-1 22 1.6667 4 6.5 -0.38%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 Union Touarga Salmi Finished 1-3 18 3.48 2.85 2.7 -0.85%
16:00 Asane Fotball IK Start Finished 2-0 22 2.4 3.8 3.38 2.49%
16:00 Jerv Bryne Finished 2-1 22 2.48 3.62 2.744 -4.21%
16:00 Grorud IL KFUM Finished 2-2 22 2.33 3.75 3.1 -1.81%
16:00 Ham Kam Strommen Finished 2-0 22 1.592 4.24 6 -2.97%
16:00 Ranheim Sogndal Finished 0-4 22 3.8 3.75 3.23 19.13%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Raufoss Finished 1-1 22 1.98 3.77 3.96 -2.23%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Stjordals Blink Finished 4-1 22 1.92 3.94 4 -2.40%
18:00 Aalesund Fredrikstad Finished 2-2 22 2.5 3.85 2.78 -1.91%
13:00 Sandefjord Molde Finished 1-3 22 8.25 5.25 1.82 16.13%
13:00 Kristiansund BK Odds BK Finished 2-0 22 2.06 3.65 3.92 -1.43%
Peru ‐ Cup
17:15 Comerciantes Unidos UTC Cajamarca Cancelled 17 3.4 3.64 2.3 -0.36%
20:00 Cienciano Cuzco Molinos El Pirata Finished (pen.) 2-4 15 1.372 5.15 9 -3.30%
10:00 MKS Chojniczanka KS Polkowice Finished 1-1 20 2.532 3.45 3.26 0.85%
10:00 Bytovia Bytow Pogon Siedlce Finished 4-3 20 4.3 3.84 1.9 -1.89%
10:00 Wigry Suwalki Znicz Pruszkow Finished 0-0 18 2.04 3.68 3.54 -4.25%
10:00 Garbarnia Krakow SKRA Czestochowa Finished 4-4 20 1.99 3.8 3.65 -3.81%
10:00 Motor Lublin Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 5-2 20 3.15 3.65 2.25 -3.46%
10:00 Sokol Ostroda GKS Katowice Finished 3-2 20 2.625 3.68 2.5 -5.01%
10:00 Calisia Kalisz Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-1 20 4.8 3.85 1.82 -1.72%
10:00 Stal Rzeszow Lech Poznan ll Finished 0-2 20 1.82 3.98 4.19 -3.79%
10:00 Slask Wroclaw II Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 5-1 18 3.7 3.76 2.19 0.72%
09:00 Nielba Wagrowiec Mieszko Gniezno Finished 8-1 10 1.12 9 15 -6.60%
10:00 Legia Warsaw II Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Finished 2-3 16 4.53 4.25 1.7 -4.24%
11:00 Unia Swarzedz Miks Unia Janikowo Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.98 3.3 -1.90%
11:00 Stezyca Starogard Gdanski Finished 0-1 10 1.42 5 5.65 -7.51%
12:00 Baltyk Koszalin Flota Swinoujscie Finished 2-4 16 2.4 3.9 2.63 -5.06%
13:00 Legionovia Legionowo Unia Skierniewice Finished 4-2 16 1.83 4.75 12 19.00%
14:00 Gryf Orlex Wejherowo MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Finished 3-0 14 4.62 4.31 1.65 -5.17%
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin Sokół Kleczew Finished 2-6 16 2.26 3.75 2.85 -5.66%
15:00 GKS Wikielec Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Finished 0-1 16 2.5 3.6 2.6 -5.87%
15:00 Olimpia Zambrow Huragan Morag Finished 2-1 14 1.45 5 7 -3.15%
15:00 Ursus Warszawa Kutno Finished 3-3 10 1.94 3.7 3.4 -7.39%
15:00 Pelikan Lowicz Wysokie Mazowieckie Finished 3-1 16 1.45 5.02 6.75 -3.57%
15:00 Sokol Aleksandrow KS Wasilków Finished 9-1 14 1.22 11.5 29 6.26%
15:00 Swit Skolwin TKP Elana Torun Finished 1-0 16 2.02 3.85 3.55 -3.52%
15:00 Gornik Konin Chemik Police Finished 2-2 10 1.68 4.4 3.85 -7.60%
15:00 Concordia Elblag Blonianka Blonie Finished 0-3 14 2.16 3.6 3 -6.90%
15:00 Polonia/Sparta Świdnica Gornik Zabrze II Finished 1-0 15 4.3 4.5 1.78 -1.63%
15:00 Ruch Chorzow Goczalkowice Zdroj Finished 1-2 16 1.21 10 14 0.21%
15:00 Polonia Bytom Energetyk Rybnik Finished 3-1 16 1.26 6 11.8 -4.31%
15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Foto-Higiena Gac Finished 5-1 16 1.91 4.2 3.55 -4.15%
15:00 Piast Zmigrod Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Finished 0-0 16 2.2 3.66 3.15 -4.33%
15:00 Zaglebie Lubin II Stal Brzeg Finished 1-0 16 1.775 4 4.5 -3.44%
15:00 MKS Kluczbork Miedz Legnica ll Finished 1-2 13 2.78 3.64 2.3 -6.47%
15:00 Lechia Zielona Gora KS Polonia Nysa Finished 2-2
15:00 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 0-0
15:30 Wolczanka Pelkinska Stal Krasnik Finished 3-2 15 1.95 3.77 3.5 -6.00%
15:30 Jutrzenka Giebultow KS Wiaznownica Finished 0-1 16 4.25 4.05 1.78 -4.22%
15:30 Wisloka Debica Podhale Nowy Targ Finished 3-1 16 1.81 3.94 4.05 -5.05%
15:30 Avia Swidnik MKS Sokol Sieniawa Finished 1-1 14 1.85 3.94 3.92 -4.71%
15:30 Chelmianka Chelm MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow Finished 2-1 10 1.5 4.42 5.6 -6.67%
15:30 Hetman Zamosc Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 0-3 10 10.5 6.55 1.225 -6.04%
15:30 Korona Kielce II Wisla Sandomierz Finished 2-0 14 1.76 4.5 4.36 -1.94%
15:30 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Lagow Finished 1-1 10 2.3 3.88 2.784 -4.92%
15:30 Podlasie Biala Podlaska Wisla Pulawy Finished 0-2 14 5.16 4.34 1.66 -2.59%
15:30 Stal Stalowa Wola Cracovia Krakow II Finished 2-2 14 1.678 4.1 4.58 -5.50%
17:10 Polonia Warsaw Biala Piska Finished 4-0 16 1.6 4.2 5.65 -3.85%
15:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 Leixoes U19 Finished 3-0 15 1.11 9.58 20.2 -5.19%
15:00 Vitoria Setubal U19 Amora U19 Finished 2-2 15 1.134 9.58 17.8 -4.07%
16:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 Vizela U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.71 4.2 4.46 -4.50%
16:00 Famalicao U19 Rio Ave U19 Finished 1-0 15 2.44 3.5 2.82 -4.78%
16:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Finished 1-8 12 6.7 5.05 1.4 -5.80%
16:00 Gondomar U19 Boavista U19 7 12 7.08 1.2 -5.47%
16:00 Naval U19 GS Loures U19 6 1.45 4.53 6.28 -6.51%
17:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Vilafranquense U19 Finished 3-0 15 1.115 26 61 5.07%
17:00 Benfica U19 FC Porto U19 Finished 3-2 13 1.58 4.3 5.25 -5.30%
18:00 Estoril U19 Alverca U19 Finished 2-2 16 5.25 4.46 1.54 -6.02%
10:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul FK Orenburg II Finished 2-0 9 1.27 5.45 9.6 -6.98%
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 1-0 13 1.375 4.9 7 -6.91%
15:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul FK Orenburg II
15:00 Atom Novovoronezh Yelets
17:00 Niary Tally Generation Foot Finished 0-0 3 3.5 4.6 1.65 -9.84%
09:00 Nitra II Spartak Myjava Finished 0-4 15 8.43 4.98 1.42 -2.31%
13:00 FK Druzstevnik Plavnica Tatran Presov Finished 2-1 16 5.5 3.95 2.16 11.37%
15:00 Povazska Bystrica Marcelova Finished 3-0 14 1.685 3.92 4.65 -5.98%
15:00 FC Malacky Pezinok Finished 6-2 15 1.6 4.35 6 -2.11%
15:00 KFC Kalna nad Hronom Galanta Finished 1-1 14 1.65 4.3 5.6 -1.69%
15:00 OK Castkovce Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Finished 3-0 14 2.33 3.6 2.7 -7.18%
15:00 Slovan Duslo Sala Belusa Finished 1-1 11 3.75 3.95 1.86 -5.43%
15:00 Odeva Lipany MFK Vranov nad Toplou Finished 4-0 14 1.88 3.9 3.77 -5.09%
15:00 Inter Bratislava Slovan Most Bratislave Finished 6-0 14 1.35 5.96 8.52 -2.52%
15:00 SK Bahon Raca Bratislava Finished 1-3 11 4.4 4.3 1.65 -6.18%
15:00 Giraltovce MFK Snina Finished 3-0 14 2.05 4.2 3.15 -4.16%
15:00 TJ Rovinka Lokomotiva DNV Finished 4-0 11 1.38 5.5 6.4 -5.90%
15:00 Kalinkovo Rohoznik Finished 0-1 12 12 8.5 1.23 -1.38%
15:00 FKM Nove Zamky ŠK LR Crystal Finished 2-1 3 3.5 3.5 1.85 -10.07%
15:00 Bernolakovo Rusovce Finished 2-2
07:00 FC Anyang Seoul E-Land Finished 0-0 22 2.8 3.18 3 -0.49%
09:30 National Police Agency Daejeon Citizen Finished 3-1 22 3.9 3.34 2.2 -1.03%
10:00 Changwon City FC Paju Citizen Finished 1-1 19 2.38 3.23 3.13 -4.69%
10:00 Mokpo City FC Yangju Citizen Finished 2-0 20 1.62 4.1 5.66 -3.65%
10:00 Ulsan Citizen FC Gimpo Citizen FC Finished 0-1 20 4 3.25 2.15 -2.23%
11:00 CD La Victoria de Acentejo La Cuadra Finished 2-1 9 5.25 4.333 2.05 10.00%
14:00 Colegios Diocesanos La Baneza Finished 2-0 16 1.94 3.46 4.09 -4.67%
14:30 Fontellas CD Beti Onak Finished 0-3 6 6.85 4.5 1.6 0.68%
14:45 SD Formentera Mallorca II Finished (after ET) 0-0
15:00 Lourdes River Ega Finished 2-3
15:30 Peralada Pobla de Mafumet CF Finished 0-3 10 2.11 3.1 4.4 -2.32%
15:45 Sodupe UC JD Somorrostro Finished 1-3 10 2.25 3.65 2.96 -5.33%
16:00 CD Beroil Bupolsa UD Santa Marta Finished 0-1 17 2.22 3.33 3.75 -1.71%
16:00 Beti Kozkor CD Huarte Finished (after ET) 1-1 17 1.88 3.61 4.5 -3.02%
16:00 SD Almazan Unionistas Salamanca II Finished 2-1 6 2.03 3.28 3.5 -7.68%
16:00 Ibarra Arucas CF Finished 0-2 10 12 6.1 1.39 3.45%
16:00 CD Ariznabarra SD Balmaseda FC Finished 2-3 10 3.95 3.85 1.86 -4.81%
16:00 Santurtzi Tolosa CF Finished 1-0 10 1.65 3.95 4.9 -5.95%
16:00 CD Ferriolense CD Binissalem Finished 0-1 10 3.65 3.6 1.94 -6.30%
16:00 FC Bidezarra Subiza Finished 0-2
16:30 CD Baztan CD Corellano Finished 0-0 17 3.35 3.7 2.028 -5.83%
16:30 Ardoi Pamplona Finished (after ET) 2-1 17 2.76 3.45 2.7 -2.20%
17:00 Ourense CF CSD Arzua Finished 0-2 10 2.66 3.6 3.6 7.35%
17:00 Rinconada Castro Finished 2-3 6 3.55 3.5 2.05 -5.23%
17:00 KD Genoa Santa Catalina Finished 2-1 10 2.43 3.32 2.75 -7.09%
17:00 Arosa Estradense 17 1.83 3.65 4.25 -5.28%
11:00 IFK Malmo Osterlen FF Finished 1-1 22 2.1 3.75 3.4 -3.57%
11:00 Linkoping City Tvaakers IF Finished 2-4 19 8.2 4.92 1.444 -1.74%
11:00 Assyriska FF Sodertalje IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished 0-1 17 3 3.58 2.3 -4.53%
14:00 Atvidabergs Vanersborgs IF Finished 0-1 19 2.26 3.74 3.162 -2.54%
14:00 Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Dalkurd FF Finished 1-1 21 5.8 4.25 1.55 -5.02%
14:00 Torns IF Skovde AIK Finished 3-2 21 2.75 3.75 2.4 -4.49%
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin Lindome GIF Finished 2-0 22 2.33 3.8 2.87 -3.92%
14:00 IF Karlstad Sollentuna FK Finished 2-0 19 1.7 4.35 4.59 -3.47%
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK Lunds BK Finished 4-1 22 1.46 5.05 6.5 -3.55%
14:00 Gefle IF Taby FK Finished 4-1 22 1.61 4.5 5.5 -2.45%
15:00 Orebro Syrianska IF Umea FC Finished 1-2 22 4.5 3.75 1.87 -2.31%
11:00 Froso Notvikens IK Finished 0-1 20 2.83 3.95 2.45 -1.45%
11:00 Assyriska BK Dalstorps IF Finished 1-0 17 2.62 3.78 2.41 -5.76%
12:00 Torslanda IK Angelholms FF Finished 0-4 22 4.86 4.5 1.63 -3.98%
12:00 Stode IF Umea Akademi Finished 3-2 12 1.22 6.95 10.5 -5.55%
12:00 Taftea IK Bodens BK Finished 0-2 20 9 5.75 1.36 -1.99%
12:00 Enskede IK IFK Osterakers Finished 0-1 22 1.452 5 7.19 -2.70%
12:00 Karlbergs BK Kungsangens IF Finished 1-1 17 1.28 7 11 -1.48%
12:00 Rynninge IK Syrianska FC Finished 1-3
12:00 Tyreso FF Mjallby Finished 1-1 16 3.82 3.95 1.88 -4.48%
12:00 Grebbestads IF Oddevold Finished 1-2 20 3.7 4.44 1.91 -1.87%
12:00 IFK Kumla Ahlafors IF Finished 0-2 15 3.8 4.02 1.848 -5.04%
14:00 Gamla Upsala FC Arlanda Finished 1-1 21 1.34 6.14 8.5 -2.61%
14:00 Asarums IF FK Hassleholm IF Finished 2-2 17 4.2 4.35 3.1 26.49%
13:00 Alvsjo AIK Women Brommapojkarna Women Finished 1-2 14 4.2 4.05 2 1.52%
11:00 Vasteras SK Osters IF Finished 0-0 22 2.41 3.38 3.5 0.35%
11:00 AFC Eskilstuna Falkenbergs FF Finished 1-1 22 2.42 3.4 3.4 -0.15%
13:00 Orgryte Jonkopings Sodra Finished 0-0 22 3.4 3.35 2.36 -1.61%
13:00 Akropolis IF Vasalunds IF Finished 3-2 20 2.38 3.35 3.23 -2.75%
13:00 Landskrona Bois IK Brage Finished 2-1 22 2.401 3.2 3.26 -3.45%
10:00 Juventus Zurich FC Koniz Finished 2-2 13 1.7 4.3 5.2 -1.29%
14:00 Black Stars Sion II Finished 6-1 13 2 3.95 3.54 -3.44%
14:00 FC Bavois Etoile Carouge Finished 3-0 16 2.05 3.85 3.78 -1.20%
14:00 SC Cham SC Bruhl SG Finished 6-0 14 1.72 5.6 10.5 16.93%
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona Basel II Finished 1-2 15 2.01 3.92 4.2 0.94%
14:00 Juventus Zurigo FC Koniz
15:00 Yverdon Stade Nyonnais Finished 3-3 14 1.292 5.75 9 -5.57%
17:30 AC Bellinzona FC Breitenrain Finished 2-1 15 1.98 3.7 4.5 0.25%
13:00 Wales     Switzerland Finished 1-1 22 4.82 3.25 2.25 4.21%
16:00 Denmark     Finland Finished 0-1 22 1.36 5.6 13 0.93%
19:00 Belgium     Russia Finished 3-0 22 2.15 3.6 4.55 3.88%
19:00 Sporting Kansas City Austin Bold FC Finished 1-1 22 1.667 4.11 5.81 -1.51%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
01:00 Lone Star Republic SC Women Bat Country Women 7 1.071 18 23 -3.17%
23:00 Muskegon Risers Women Lansing Utd Women 11 4.8 4.75 1.55 -6.02%
23:00 Chicago Mustangs Women Indiana Elite FC Women 9 1.16 12.5 28 2.27%
19:00 Storm FC Naples United Finished 0-0 14 24 15 1.09 -2.51%
20:45 Northern Virginia United FC Baltimore Finished 1-2 15 4.95 4.38 1.63 -4.20%
21:00 Boston FC Greater Lowell Utd
22:00 Las Vegas Legends Golden State Force 16 3.84 4.33 1.73 -6.49%
22:00 Boca Raton Miami United
22:00 Electric City Shock Buxmont Torch
22:00 North Alabama SC Georgia Storm 16 4.55 4.35 1.612 -6.54%
23:00 Hartford City Kingston Stockade 16 2.7 3.7 2.375 -5.81%
23:00 Miami Dutch Lions FC Central Florida Panthers 46' 1-1 16 1.45 4.9 6.5 -4.54%
23:00 Georgia Revolution Appalachian FC 16 1.28 5.75 9.5 -5.70%
23:00 Motown FC Monmouth 16 1.286 6.2 8.1 -5.87%
23:00 AFC Mobile New Orleans Jesters 11 2.765 3.75 2.29 -6.10%
23:00 Carpathia FC Panathinaikos Chicago
23:00 Dallas City FC Oklahoma City 1889 FC
23:00 Duluth Dakota Fusion
23:00 Florida Roots FC Pensacola FC
23:00 Joy St. Louis Park Minneapolis City
23:00 LaCrosse Aris FC Sioux Falls
23:30 Coyotes FC FC Brownsville
23:30 Joplin Demize Reign FK
23:30 NEW York Shockers Valeo FC
23:30 Southern States SC Tallahassee SC
02:30 Las Vegas Lights San Antonio Scorpions Finished 1-1 20 3.75 4.08 1.95 -2.40%
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Miami FC Finished 1-1 18 2.18 4 3.1 -3.03%
23:00 Charleston Battery New York Red Bulls II Cancelled 21 1.72 3.9 5 -3.64%
23:30 Louisville City FC Memphis City Finished 3-0 21 1.53 4.52 6.2 -3.49%
02:00 PDX FC OVF Alliance Finished 2-1 20 1.67 4.5 4.75 -3.06%
02:00 Lane United FC Portland Timbers II Finished 0-2
21:00 South Bend Lions FC Oakland County FC Finished 0-1 21 1.74 4.2 4.05 -5.64%
21:00 Miami City FC Florida U23 Finished 0-2 20 2.078 3.9 3.15 -5.22%
21:00 New Jersey New York Red Bulls II Finished 0-2 17 4 4.5 2 2.86%
23:00 Florida Elite The Villages
23:00 Reading United West Chester United
23:00 St. Louis SG Chicago Fire Premier
23:30 Carolina Dynamo Virginia Beach United 17 1.79 3.96 4.5 -3.23%
23:30 SSA Kings East Atlanta FC 13 2.55 3.6 2.5 -6.54%
23:30 Asheville City Dalton Red Wolves
23:30 Michigan Bucks Kings Hammer
USA ‐ UWSL Women
00:30 San Antonio Athenians Women Side FC 92 Women Full Time 2-1 11 6 4.7 1.616 0.18%
23:30 Detroit City Women Corktown AFC Women LIVE 10 1.143 16 47 4.31%
18:30 Lynchburg FC Sure Sports FC Finished 2-0 4 1.9 4.14 3.32 -6.46%
20:45 Rayados Irving Texas Spurs Finished 0-0 3 2.252 4 2.38 -10.25%
21:30 Miramar United Elite FC Treasure Coast Tritons 5 2.3 4 2.5 -7.82%
21:30 FK Orlando Orlando Rovers FC Finished 0-0 8 2.25 4.1 2.65 -6.17%
22:00 Naples City FC Florida Premier FC Finished 0-1 3 5 4.2 1.5 -9.48%
22:00 Deportivo Lake Mary GOSA Spurs Finished 1-5 3 3.7 3.9 1.7 -10.31%
22:00 New Jersey Salone FC 4 1.05 9 23 -9.66%
23:30 Germantown City FC Olympiacos Soccer Club DC Finished 0-4 5 3.44 3.91 1.91 -6.54%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Colorado Rapids Women Utah Red Devils Women Finished 8-1 13 1.245 8.5 11.6 -0.70%
00:00 Colorado Pride Women Utah Arrows Women 2 1.194 8 10.75 -5.26%
01:00 MVLA Wolves Women Pleasanton Rage Women 13 1.564 4.9 4.9 -4.54%
02:30 California Storm Women Bay Area Women 10 1.571 5.1 4.93 -3.42%
19:00 FC Pride Women Lady Victory Women Full Time 2-3 8 2.75 4.7 3.44 15.33%
21:00 Miami Women Sunrise Women 5 1.93 3.4 3.46 -9.20%
21:00 Miami United Women Sunrise Prime Women 6 1.93 3.4 3.46 -9.20%
23:00 Clermont Kicks Women Tampa Bay Women Finished 3-4 13 2.5 3.6 2.512 -7.05%
23:00 Cincinnati Sirens Women Columbus Eagles Women 8 1.05 19 41 -2.86%
23:00 Colorado Rush Women Utah Red Devils Women 9 1.6 7.2 15.75 20.86%
23:15 Clermont Kicks Women Tampa Bay Women LIVE
14:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FK Mykolaiv Finished 1-1 11 2.41 3.6 2.73 -5.57%
14:30 Alliance Lipova Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 1-1 8 1.35 5.15 9 -4.40%
14:30 Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Prykarpattia Finished 3-1
14:30 Hirnyk-Sport Veres Rivne Finished 1-2 3 1.85 3.35 3.65 -10.15%
14:30 FC Krystal Kherson Nyva Ternopil Finished 1-1 12 4.4 3.82 1.9 -1.51%
14:30 Metalist Kharkiv VPK Agro Finished 1-2 10 1.49 4.3 6.65 -5.13%
14:30 FC Polissya Zhytomyr Obolon Brovar Finished 1-2 10 2.68 3.45 2.48 -6.21%
14:30 Volyn Lutsk Chornomorets Odesa Finished 1-2 12 3.06 3.5 2.45 -2.03%
18:00 CA River Plate CA Progreso Finished 4-0 21 2 3.55 4.14 -2.27%
20:15 Cerrito CS Plaza Colonia Finished 1-2 21 2.91 2.968 2.79 -3.75%
23:15 Penarol Montevideo CA Rentistas Finished 1-1 21 1.41 4.75 8 -4.28%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 FK Oktepa Tashkent Olimpik Tashkent 6 6 4.75 1.5 -4.20%
13:00 Bukhara PFC Shurtan Guzar 4 1.65 6.7 12.5 19.72%
00:30 Gran Valencia Aragua Finished 2-2 18 2.55 3.25 3.34 0.08%
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira Puerto Cabello Finished 0-1 21 1.8 3.8 5.2 -1.09%
23:15 Deportivo Tachira Zulia FC Finished 4-1 21 1.555 4.4 8 0.47%
Data from Jun 13, 2021, 02:14
0.22749090194702
Disable AdBlockPlus