• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 13, 2021

Jun 13, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Olympique Medea Magra 19 1.968 4 4.6 2.51%
16:00 JSM Skikda WA Tlemcen 17 2.5 2.95 3.04 -6.36%
16:30 JS Kabylie Biskra 17 1.4 4.75 7.75 -5.11%
16:45 MC Alger JS Saoura 17 2.375 3.05 3.164 -6.10%
09:00 JSM Skikda U21 WA Tlemcen U21 9 3.62 3.6 1.875 -8.03%
09:00 MC Alger U21 JS Saoura U21 9 4.34 3.4 1.775 -8.08%
09:00 Olympique Medea U21 Magra U21 10 1.85 3.5 4 -7.09%
09:00 JS Kabylie U21 Biskra U21 8 1.24 5.6 10 -7.84%
05:05 Brisbane Roar Adelaide United 21 2.19 3.7 3.4 -2.06%
05:00 Tuggeranong United Canberra FC 16 5.85 5.4 1.432 -5.16%
05:00 Cooma Tigers Gungahlin FC 18 1.796 4.4 4.08 -2.83%
07:00 St. George Willawong Bayside United 21 1.52 5.5 4.8 -4.58%
05:00 Musgrave Green Robina City 9 1.375 5.75 6.25 -5.77%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns Blacktown City Demons 22 2.89 3.9 2.365 -2.46%
05:00 Sydney United Marconi Stallions 22 2.124 3.78 3.28 -3.87%
05:00 Bankstown City Lions Women Sydney University Women 6 10.25 6.9 1.204 -6.81%
05:00 Manly United Women Illawarra Women 8 1.74 4.4 3.85 -5.81%
08:00 NWS Koalas Women APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women 8 4.76 5.2 1.54 -4.92%
09:00 Macarthur Rams Women Sydney Olympic Women 8 2.31 3.95 2.55 -7.25%
06:00 Logan Lightning Moreton Bay Jets 22 3.17 4.35 2.064 -2.90%
06:00 Gold Coast Knights Sunshine Coast Wanderers 22 1.633 5 4.7 -2.45%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Queensland Lions 18 29 13.5 1.141 1.52%
08:15 Rochedale Rovers Sunshine Coast FC 10 1.125 9.75 14 -5.92%
06:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Mitchelton Women
12:00 Krumkachy Minsk Volna Pinsk 14 1.7 3.75 4.86 -5.72%
14:00 FC Lida FC Baranovichi 15 1.93 3.83 4.04 -2.61%
16:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FC Slonim 10 1.175 9 10.75 -5.23%
14:00 FC Isloch Dinamo Brest 20 3 3.32 2.46 -3.94%
16:00 Rukh Brest Torpedo Zhodino 22 1.85 4 4.15 -3.05%
12:00 High Quality United Gomo FC 3 1.39 5 6.35 -7.14%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Duque de Caxias RJ 7 2.73 3.22 2.44 -7.98%
13:00 Atletico Clube Tres Coracoes U20 Serranense MG U20 9 3.9 3.75 1.82 -6.76%
17:00 Coritiba PR U20 Botafogo RJ U20 14 2.65 3.4 2.5 -6.67%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Flamengo RJ America Mineiro MG 22 1.4 5.25 9 -1.56%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Sao Paulo SP 22 2.171 3.35 3.88 -1.66%
19:00 Gremio RS Atletico PR 22 1.83 3.5 5.2 -2.39%
23:30 Bragantino SP Fluminense RJ 22 2.16 3.45 3.72 -2.12%
23:30 Fortaleza CE Sport Club do Recife 22 1.78 3.75 5.5 -1.02%
23:30 Bahia BA Internacional RS 22 2.82 3.25 2.72 -2.91%
23:30 Chapecoense Ceara 20 3.05 3.24 2.56 -2.64%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Cruzeiro MG Goias Finished 1-1 20 2.15 3.32 3.97 -1.79%
19:00 Avai Brusque 22 2.09 3.25 4.15 -2.64%
19:00 Botafogo RJ Remo PA 22 1.85 3.44 5 -3.03%
23:30 Vitoria BA Operario PR 22 2.36 3.16 3.5 -2.52%
23:30 Coritiba PR Londrina 22 2.06 3.2 4.2 -3.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
14:00 Tombense MG AE Altos PI 16 2.15 3.18 3.6 -5.42%
14:00 Criciuma Ypiranga RS 14 2.11 3.26 3.7 -4.85%
19:00 Botafogo PB Volta Redonda RJ 13 2.395 3.1 2.99 -6.94%
19:00 Parana Figueirense 14 2.49 3.04 2.85 -7.53%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Central SC Caruaru Caucaia 11 1.64 3.65 5.5 -6.15%
18:00 Rio Branco VN Boa MG 8 2.845 3.32 2.39 -6.64%
18:00 Madureira RJ Portuguesa SP 13 2.61 3.18 2.61 -7.47%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Cascavel CR 11 2.4 3.28 2.848 -6.77%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Boavista RJ 13 2.14 3.3 3.24 -7.32%
18:00 Sergipe Retro Brasil 13 2.45 3.32 2.65 -7.98%
18:00 Campinense America RN 10 3.045 3.28 2.25 -7.21%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias FC Cascavel
18:00 Rio Branco FC Boa MG 3 2.65 3.1 2.31 -11.73%
18:00 Sergipe Retro Brasil U20
18:00 Rio Branco SP Boa MG 2 2.75 3.2 2.3 -9.98%
19:00 Cianorte Inter Limeira SP 13 2.68 3.32 2.42 -8.05%
19:00 Juazeirense BA ASA Arapiraca 13 1.65 3.65 5.5 -5.82%
19:00 Ypiranga AP Atletico Acreano 9 2.6 3.45 2.42 -8.06%
19:00 SER Caxias RS Rio Branco PR 13 1.56 4.3 5.55 -5.10%
19:00 Penarol Montevideo     Castanhal PA 3 2.375 3.48 2.64 -8.02%
19:00 Paragominas Tocantinopolis 13 2.13 3.46 3.104 -7.46%
19:00 Penarol AM Castanhal PA 8 2.375 3.48 2.64 -8.02%
19:00 ABC RN Sousa EC 12 1.62 3.7 5.5 -6.49%
19:00 Goianesia Go Rondonopolis 12 1.65 3.68 5.35 -6.08%
19:00 Goianesia Go Uniao PR 1 1.63 3.63 5 -8.17%
19:00 Nova Mutum MT Jaragua 14 1.525 3.97 6.5 -5.79%
19:00 Caldense MG Ferroviaria SP 3 2.87 3.3 2.28 -8.26%
19:00 Porto Velho EC Brasiliense Taguatinga 13 9 4.85 1.344 -5.78%
19:00 Goianesia Go Uniao EC MT
19:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Cascavel CR 2 2.4 3.3 2.5 -10.69%
23:00 Galvez Gremio Atletico Sampaio 11 1.81 3.78 3.78 -7.54%
21:00 Brazil     Venezuela 21 1.09 13.5 51 -1.10%
14:00 Amazone FAP Women Ebolowa Women 4 1.176 7 9.3 -9.15%
18:30 Los Millonarios Junior Barranquilla 20 2.08 3.4 3.8 -3.67%
10:30 VSK Aarhus Women Fortuna Hjorring Women 7 1.715 4.5 3.8 -6.41%
10:30 ASA Aarhus Women Fortuna Hjorring Women
12:00 Ringkobing Skjold 10 1.675 4.1 4.5 -5.94%
12:00 Ringkobing Skjold Saeby 5 1.7 4 4.4 -6.15%
20:00 Gualaceo CA Santo Domingo 13 2.29 3 3.22 -7.46%
20:30 Guayaquil City CA Porteno 10 2.34 3.25 2.81 -8.33%
23:00 CD Independiente Juniors El Nacional Quito 16 2.14 3.18 3.34 -7.51%
11:00 Stockport County Hartlepool United 19 2.1 3.5 3.55 -4.18%
10:00 Flora Tallinn Parnu Vaprus 17 1.05 20 54 -2.05%
06:00 South Korea     Lebanon 22 1.1 11 37 -2.63%
14:00 HB Torshavn Vikingur Gota 19 2.18 4 3.96 4.03%
14:00 EB Streymur NSI Runavik 19 9 6 1.28 -5.57%
10:00 OLS PS Kemi Kings 19 1.584 4.75 5 -4.02%
14:00 Keski-Uusimaa PEPO 21 8.5 5.75 1.33 -4.16%
15:30 Ilves Tampere II SalPa 21 1.65 5 4.3333 -3.55%
15:30 GBK Kokkola VIFK Vaasa 19 2.225 3.86 2.8 -6.16%
15:30 OTP Seinajoen JK II 19 3.8 4.15 1.796 -5.74%
15:30 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Reipas 17 2.225 3.85 2.845 -5.72%
15:30 Atlantis FC Helsinki PeKa 19 1.44 4.9 6.5 -4.98%
15:30 KaPa Helsinki JaPS 16 4.75 4.6 1.57 -6.09%
15:30 Grankulla IFK Ilves Kissat 17 1.97 4.15 3.24 -5.41%
15:30 FC Honka Akatemia FC Jazz 19 1.6 4.6 5 -4.07%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa KPV Kokkola 21 2.61 3.3 2.7 -5.35%
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi TPS Turku 21 3.1 3.18 2.4 -5.10%
15:30 IF Gnistan Mikkelin Palloilijat 20 2.11 3.72 3.3 -4.38%
15:30 JIPPO Joensuu FF Jaro 19 4.1 3.55 1.93 -4.19%
15:30 MuSa VPS Vaasa 22 2.856 3.6 2.35 -5.07%
13:30 Samtredia Dinamo Tbilisi
13:30 Shukura Kobuleti Saburtalo
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Sioni Bolnisi 11 26 8.5 1.11 -5.39%
13:00 Merani Martvili FC Gareji Sagarejo 10 2.08 3.65 2.98 -8.28%
13:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Metalurgi Rustavi 10 1.95 3.9 3.22 -7.39%
15:00 King Faisal Babes FC Accra Great Olympics 14 2.62 2.87 2.912 -6.85%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Dreams FC 14 1.79 3.24 4.76 -7.18%
15:00 Bechem United Berekum Chelsea 12 1.66 3.46 5.55 -6.68%
15:00 Aduana Stars Liberty Professionals
15:00 Karela Wa All Stars FC 14 1.805 3.2 4.82 -6.89%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC Ebusua 15 1.66 3.6 5.5 -5.84%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Medeama SC 2 1.44 3.6 7 -10.32%
18:00 Hearts of Oak Medeama SC 12 1.516 3.8 6.65 -6.82%
14:00 Asteras Magoulas PO Triglia 12 2.544 3.15 2.905 -5.19%
14:00 Kalamata Kallithea 12 1.85 3.64 4.65 -2.94%
05:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Eastern District 16 7.6 6.5 1.34 -3.07%
07:30 Central & Western Wong Tai Sin 16 1.41 6 6.5 -2.89%
07:30 Citizen AA Wofoo Tai Po 16 2.6 3.8 2.6 -3.14%
07:30 Hoi King Sham Shui 16 3.62 4.42 1.785 -5.90%
07:30 Wing Yee Rainbow Legend North District 16 5.6 5.1 1.485 -4.58%
07:30 Yuen Long South China 16 5.5 4.94 1.49 -5.25%
08:45 Hong Kong FC Shatin 16 1.06 15 33 -3.88%
13:00 HK-Vikingur Women KR Reykjavik Women 13 3.9 4.05 1.74 -7.24%
14:00 KFS Augnablik 12 10 6.6 1.25 -4.90%
17:00 IA Akranes KA Akureyri 4 4.66 4 1.688 -5.39%
00:00 San Diego 1904     Chattanooga FC
08:30 FC Union 60 Bremen     Bremer SV 5 6.6 5.45 1.34 -7.52%
13:00 Tanzania     Malawi 9 1.93 3.2 4.5 -5.02%
05:00 Japan Women     Mexico Women 17 1.09 13.75 36 -1.76%
09:00 Latvia Women     Estonia Women 12 2.55 3.35 2.6 -7.00%
11:00 Lithuania Women     Faroe Islands Women 16 1.85 3.6 4.35 -4.60%
11:00 Lituania Women     Isole Far Oer Women
15:00 Jordan Women     Tunisia Women Finished 1-2 17 3.55 3.7 2.09 -2.95%
16:30 Malta Women     Montenegro Women LIVE 17 3.195 4 2.5 3.84%
17:00 Costa Rica Women     Guatemala Women 9 1.03 17 23 -6.82%
14:15 Shahrdari Bam Miladmehr Tehran 6 1.868 3.182 4.32 -7.50%
15:30 Shams Azar Qazvin Shohada Babolsar 6 2.09 3 3.94 -6.16%
16:05 Shahrdari Mahshahr Esteghlal Ramshir 6 1.958 2.95 4.32 -7.51%
16:10 Niroye Zamini PAS Hamedan FC 6 1.7 3.35 5.25 -7.17%
16:10 Oghab Tehran Shahin Bandar Ameri 5 2.13 2.875 3.78 -7.57%
09:00 Genoa U19 Lazio U19 16 1.57 4.6 5.25 -4.29%
09:00 Torino U19 Juventus U19 17 3.86 4 1.87 -4.20%
13:00 AS Roma U19 AC Milan U19 16 1.6 4.55 4.75 -5.24%
15:00 Spal U19 Sassuolo U19 13 2.33 3.65 2.65 -7.45%
17:00 Inter Milan U19 Bologna U19 14 1.282 6 9.3 -5.14%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:00 Padova US Alessandria 16 2.05 3.34 3.87 -4.36%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 FC Rieti Campobasso 15 3.45 3.4 2.05 -6.70%
14:00 Tolentino Vastese 7 2.36 3.25 2.81 -8.03%
14:00 Caratese Lavagnese 14 1.85 3.52 3.95 -7.22%
14:00 Sestri Levante AC Saluzzo Calcio 17 1.65 3.84 5.5 -4.61%
14:00 Calvina Asd Nibionnoggiono 14 2.45 3.32 2.71 -7.27%
14:00 Ambrosiana ASD Union Arzignanochiampo 15 3.152 3.34 2.16 -7.38%
14:00 Caldiero Terme Montebelluna 16 2.1 3.62 3.85 -1.20%
14:00 GS Bagnolese ASD Marignanese 7 2.03 3.32 3.37 -8.30%
14:00 Lentigione US Fiorenzuola 16 2.5 3.4 2.75 -5.46%
14:00 Mezzolara AC Aglianese 16 4.25 3.6 2.15 2.23%
14:00 Prato Forli 12 2.06 3.35 3.48 -6.66%
14:00 Afragolese 1944 Arzachena 7 1.28 5.5 11 -5.12%
14:00 ASD Lanusei Real Hyria Nola 7 1.9 3.33 3.78 -8.35%
14:00 Muravera ASD Torres Sassari 15 2.67 3.26 2.56 -6.71%
14:00 Audace Cerignola ACD Nardo 14 1.72 3.75 4.84 -5.18%
14:00 Lavello Taranto 5 6.75 4.32 1.77 5.86%
14:00 Atletico Puteolana SSD Casarano 6 5 3.92 1.83 -0.15%
14:00 Acireale SSD Dattilo 7 1.65 3.8 4.7 -7.58%
14:00 Cittanovese San Luca Calcio 14 2.7 3.27 2.45 -7.78%
14:00 Messina Castrovillari 2 1.37 4.25 7 -9.75%
14:00 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Troina 7 1.78 3.5 4.13 -8.23%
14:00 Scandicci Lornano Badesse 17 1.592 3.9 6 -4.87%
14:00 Vado FC Legnano 15 3 3.44 2.25 -6.41%
14:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana Foligno 17 2.28 3.3 2.96 -7.36%
14:00 ASD Pineto Castelfidardo 17 1.91 3.44 3.8 -7.19%
14:00 Casale Unione Sanremo 14 2.66 3.3 2.53 -6.91%
14:00 AS Ostia Mare Pianese 17 2.7 3.2 2.56 -6.85%
14:00 Cannara San Donato Tavarnelle 16 2.57 3.24 2.65 -6.99%
14:00 Grassina Sporting Trestina 11 2.6 3.26 2.6 -7.06%
14:00 Recanatese San Nicolo 16 3.36 3.34 2.1 -6.82%
14:00 USD Pont Donnaz Borgosesia 8 1.45 4.3 6.5 -7.07%
14:00 Citta DI Messina Castrovillari 11 1.43 4.25 7.3 -6.68%
14:00 Rimini Correggese 13 1.74 3.92 4.15 -6.61%
15:30 Academie de Fad SO Armee 14 2.08 3.08 3.75 -6.73%
18:00 FC San Pedro Asec Mimosas 14 2.65 2.985 2.85 -5.95%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Renofa Yamaguchi 20 1.78 3.68 5.2 -2.52%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock SC Sagamihara 20 1.85 3.6 4.7 -3.01%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara Tokyo Verdy 20 2.43 3.1 3.25 -4.01%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Okayama 20 1.78 3.58 5.1 -3.59%
05:00 Kyoto Sanga Thespakusatsu Gunma 20 1.59 4.05 6.5 -2.88%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Matsumoto Yamaga 20 1.85 3.6 4.7 -3.01%
06:00 Machida Zelvia Blaublitz Akita 20 2.13 3.2 4.05 -2.81%
06:00 Jubilo Iwata Ventforet Kofu 20 2.19 3.28 3.75 -2.74%
09:00 Ehime FC Zweigen Kanazawa 20 3.05 3.35 2.42 -3.81%
10:00 Ryukyu Giravanz Kitakyushu 20 1.7 3.95 5.224 -3.18%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Tochigi SC 20 2.59 3.04 3.15 -3.15%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Kagoshima United FC 22 2.85 3.2 2.5 -5.96%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Imabari 22 2.45 3.2 2.925 -5.89%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Nagano Parceiro 21 3.3 3.2 2.32 -4.45%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Yokohama SCC 22 2.02 3.5 3.9 -3.58%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Fukushima Utd 21 3.25 3.4 2.224 -4.89%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Roasso Kumamoto 21 2.25 3.3 3.2 -5.66%
08:00 Yokohama F Marinos Consadole Sapporo 22 1.7 4.4 4.85 -2.12%
08:00 Shonan Bellmare FC Tokyo 22 3 3.2 2.54 -3.80%
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Vissel Kobe 22 2.95 3.3 2.56 -3.16%
13:00 FC Taraz Kairat Almaty 20 4.8 3.75 1.85 -1.53%
13:00 FC Astana Tobol Kostanay 19 2.038 3.48 3.6 -5.29%
15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FC Turan 16 2.58 3.26 3 -2.69%
Kenya ‐ Cup
10:00 Equity AFC Leopards 6 4.86 3.3 1.688 -9.19%
11:00 BFC Daugava Valmieras Fk Bss 18 4.8 3.48 1.81 -4.60%
13:00 Riga FC FC Noah Jurmala 5 1.01 16.75 35 -7.27%
13:00 Riga FC FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 3 1.01 19 35 -6.66%
13:00 Riga FC     FC Noah 1 1.01 15 27 -8.58%
13:30 Spartaks Jurmala Metalurgs Liepaja 18 3.4 3.85 2.12 -2.49%
16:00 Rigas FS FS Metta-Lu 18 1.25 6.4 14 -2.69%
10:00 Kauno Zalgiris II Suduva Marijampole II 15 2.112 4 2.995 -5.43%
10:00 Silas Trakai II 15 1.78 4.2 4.5 -2.16%
11:00 Babrungas Panevezys II 15 2.108 4.17 2.915 -5.41%
18:15 HUSA Agadir Wydad Casablanca 13 4.45 3.136 1.9 -6.53%
20:30 Raja Casablanca RS Berkane 13 1.592 3.5 8.25 -3.39%
15:00 Warri Wolves Dakkada FC 18 1.56 3.75 7 -4.81%
15:00 Nasarawa Plateau 17 1.54 3.7 7 -5.88%
15:00 Abia Warriors Lobi Stars 15 1.64 3.58 5.5 -6.62%
15:00 Katsina United Enyimba 17 2.23 3 3.36 -7.35%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Sunshine Stars 16 1.37 4.4 10 -5.41%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Ifeanyi Uba 16 1.51 3.8 7.3 -5.87%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Jigawa Golden Stars 17 1.45 4.05 7.75 -6.16%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Akwa United 10 1.67 3.6 5.75 -4.81%
15:00 Kwara United MFM FC 17 1.48 3.9 8.25 -5.06%
15:00 Adamawa Rivers United 15 3.78 3.02 2.07 -7.30%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Mjondalen IF 22 1.39 5.25 8.1 -3.23%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Haugesund 22 2.488 3.36 3.1 -2.17%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Brann 22 2.36 3.42 3.15 -3.25%
16:00 Stromsgodset Rosenborg 22 3.8 3.9 1.96 -2.89%
18:00 Viking Valerenga IF 22 2.896 3.65 2.44 -2.83%
Peru ‐ Cup
00:30 Universitario Deportes Deportivo Coopsol Finished 0-1 17 1.4 4.98 10 -1.49%
17:15 Deportivo Llacuabamba Universidad San Martin 5 4.7 4.2 1.59 -7.39%
20:00 FBC Melgar Carlos Manucci 6 2.55 3.34 2.61 -6.95%
10:40 Radomiak Radom Korona Kielce 16 1.5 4.4 6.75 -4.04%
10:40 Miedz Legnica Zaglebie Sosnowiec 19 1.96 3.75 3.78 -3.98%
10:40 Gornik Leczna Sandecja Nowy Sacz 19 2.172 3.36 3.4 -4.96%
10:40 LKS Nieciecza Stomil Olsztyn 20 1.305 5.75 11 -3.02%
10:40 GKS Jastrzebie CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 19 2.55 3.32 2.745 -5.45%
10:40 Puszcza Niepolomice GKS Belchatow 16 2.344 3.35 3.06 -4.94%
10:40 GKS Tychy 71 LKS Lodz 19 2.36 3.48 2.904 -5.25%
10:40 Chrobry Glogow Arka Gdynia 14 3.9 3.4 2.09 -2.82%
10:40 Widzew Lodz Odra Opole 16 1.882 3.66 4.2 -4.09%
09:00 KS Pomorzanin Torun Jarota Jarocin 13 2.975 3.7 2.13 -7.05%
13:00 Baltyk Gdynia Przodkowo 14 1.86 3.75 3.8 -6.32%
14:00 Belenenses U19 Sporting Braga U19 11 5.2 3.96 1.6 -6.53%
13:00 Spisske Podhradie Mladost Kalsa 10 2.808 4.15 2.1 -6.83%
15:00 SK Milenium Spisska Nova Ves 5 2.89 3.94 2.116 -6.75%
15:00 Sobrance MSK Tesla Stropkov 8 2.52 4 2.27 -8.03%
15:00 Pokrok Krompachy SK Futura 8 8.6 6.25 1.33 -2.74%
15:00 OFK Malzenice Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 9 1.39 5.25 6.5 -5.99%
15:00 FK Svidnik Slavia TU Kosice 9 4.75 4.8 1.53 -6.76%
15:00 Tomasov Dunajska Luzna 8 1.93 4.1 3.152 -7.35%
15:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce II Imel 8 1.368 4.7 7.5 -7.16%
15:30 Krasno Namestovo 10 4.25 4.5 1.65 -5.98%
15:30 FTC Filakovo Jednota Banova 9 2.79 3.9 2.18 -6.85%
15:30 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele Lokomotiva Zvolen 5 1.28 5.8 7.8 -7.57%
04:00 Jeonnam Dragons Bucheon FC 1995 22 1.571 3.9 6.25 -5.03%
07:00 Ansan Greeners Busan I Park 21 3.4 3.36 2.25 -3.49%
09:30 Gyeongnam FC Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 20 2.65 3.14 2.8 -5.03%
07:00 Gyeongju HNP Cheongju Jikji 15 1.76 3.62 4.6 -5.82%
08:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Cheonan City FC 18 2.48 3.35 2.875 -4.72%
08:00 Gimhae City FC Pyeongtaek 18 1.7 3.8 5.8 -2.33%
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Gangneung City FC 17 1.952 3.4 3.98 -5.45%
19:00 Rayo Vallecano Girona 22 2.28 3.14 3.8 -1.98%
11:00 CD Buzanada Tenerife B 12 2 3.5 3.55 -6.31%
11:00 Atletico Tacoronte UD Guia 14 2.25 3.45 3.2 -4.47%
11:00 CD Vera Santa Brigida 15 1.87 3.6 3.95 -6.17%
11:00 UD Tacoronte UD Guia 1 2.1 3.35 3.1 -8.87%
15:00 Pena Azagresa UDC Txantrea 15 2.5 3.5 2.6 -6.57%
16:00 CD Ferriolense CD Binissalem
16:00 KD Genoa Santa Catalina
16:30 CD Tropezon AD Siete Villas 15 1.715 3.75 4.8 -5.49%
17:00 CD Cardassar CD Llosetense 15 2.32 3.3 2.936 -6.95%
13:00 Norrkoping FK Women IFK Kalmar Women 9 4.3 3.8 1.73 -6.87%
11:00 Brommapojkarna Pitea IF 19 1.19 7.2 14 -4.82%
11:00 Boo FK Sandvikens IF 17 6.25 4.8 1.5 -3.38%
14:00 IFK Lulea IF Sylvia 18 2.9 3.75 2.28 -4.77%
17:30 Qviding FIF Trollhattan 17 2.6 3.65 2.41 -6.85%
10:00 Ytterhogdals IK Storfors AIK 15 1.38 5.45 6.05 -6.84%
11:00 Onsala Vastra Frolunda IF 18 2.55 4 2.4 -5.56%
11:00 Eskilsminne Ullareds Ik 17 1.32 5.5 8 -6.05%
11:00 FC Gute Sandvikens IF 6 2.47 3.58 2.46 -8.32%
12:00 Varbergs GIF Husqvarna FF 18 3.4 4 1.95 -5.39%
12:00 Vinbergs IF Hoganas BK 18 2 4 3.42 -4.07%
12:00 IK Tord Savedalens IF 18 2.85 4 2.25 -4.34%
12:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Skiljebo 16 3.3 4.02 2.07 -3.37%
12:00 Nykopings BIS Värmbols FC 13 1.59 4.1 6 -3.80%
12:00 BK Olympic Rappe GoIF 16 2.95 3.55 2.55 -1.27%
12:00 Stenungsunds IF BK Forward 14 2.48 3.74 2.66 -4.45%
12:00 Olympic FC Brisbane     Rappe GoIF 1 2.64 3.55 2.34 -8.07%
13:00 IFK Ostersund Sandviks IK 16 1.59 4.05 5.5 -5.45%
13:00 Gottne IF Bergnasets AIK 16 1.42 4.74 6.5 -6.46%
13:00 IFK Stocksund FC Stockholm Internazionale 18 4.4 4.2 1.65 -6.67%
13:00 FC Jarfalla IFK Lidingo 14 2.3 3.84 2.64 -6.89%
13:00 IFK Skovde FK Nordvarmland FF 15 2.3 4 2.7 -5.23%
13:00 Vanersborgs FK Larje-Angereds IF 14 1.72 4.52 4.42 -2.81%
13:00 FK Karlskrona FBK Balkan 15 1.5 4.5 5.75 -5.91%
13:00 Skovde AIK Nordvarmland FF 1 2.29 3.7 2.63 -8.02%
14:00 Tegs SK Skellefteaa FF 17 2.03 3.8 3.65 -2.89%
14:00 Karlslunds IF Huddinge IF 13 1.61 4.48 6.5 0.18%
14:00 IFK Berga Eslovs 14 1.37 5.25 6.75 -6.42%
14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska Motala AIF 12 3.75 3.92 1.79 -7.44%
16:00 IFK Eskilstuna Smedby AIS 10 2.74 3.35 2.34 -8.33%
11:00 Helsingborg Norrby IF 3 1.73 3.78 5.25 -3.20%
11:00 IFK Varnamo Trelleborgs FF 22 2.13 3.4 3.7 -3.28%
13:00 England     Croatia 22 1.63 4.05 7 -0.33%
16:00 Austria     Macedonia 22 1.81 3.55 5.75 -0.80%
19:00 Netherlands     Ukraine 22 1.635 4.1 6.75 -0.37%
00:00 Milwaukee Torrent Columbus Crew Finished 2-1 16 1.42 5.25 7.2 -3.25%
00:30 Fort Worth Vaqueros Midland-Odessa Sockers] LIVE 14 3.85 4.4 1.772 -4.88%
00:30 Irving City FC Katy 1895 LIVE 16 2.18 3.9 2.9 -5.66%
16:00 Jacksonville Armada U23 Port City FC 13 1.5 4.75 5.75 -4.86%
18:00 Tulsa Athletics Arkansas Wolves FC 10 1.32 5.85 9 -3.81%
23:00 West Chester United Hershey 10 1.13 9 14 -6.32%
00:00 Forward Madison FC Richmond Kickers Finished 0-0 20 2.1 3.55 3.7 -2.74%
00:00 Rio Grande Valley Real Salt Lake II Finished 1-0 21 1.96 3.54 4 -4.09%
00:00 Union Omaha SC New England Revolution II Finished 4-2 17 1.675 3.85 5.8 -2.83%
00:30 OKC Energy Birmingham Legion Finished 1-2 18 3.8 3.3 2.075 -4.59%
01:30 El Paso Locomotive Colorado Springs Switchbacks HT 1-0 18 1.64 3.9 5.6 -4.28%
01:30 New Mexico United Austin Bold FC HT 0-0 21 2.1 3.5 3.6 -3.82%
02:00 FC Tucson Chattanooga Red Wolves 31' 0-1 20 2.6 3.42 3.12 0.25%
02:00 Orange County Blues Oakland Roots SC 31' 0-0 20 2 3.85 3.8 -2.24%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Tacoma Defiance 1' 0-0 21 1.31 5.75 10 -3.59%
02:30 San Diego Loyal LA Galaxy II 1' 0-0 21 2.31 3.67 3.1 -2.72%
23:00 Charlotte Independence Hartford Athletic 12 5 3.8 1.895 0.92%
23:00 North Texas Legends Greenville 14 8.3 5.5 1.33 -5.14%
00:00 Des Moines Menace Kaw Valley Finished 2-0 17 1.58 4.1 5.5 -5.54%
00:00 Little Rock Rangers Round Rock LIVE 17 1.92 4 3.5 -5.35%
00:00 AFC Mobile New Orleans Jesters LIVE 3 2.7 4 2.3 -5.23%
00:30 Brazos Valley AHFC Royals LIVE 18 1.844 4.3 3.75 -3.99%
01:00 Ogden City Park City Red Wolves
20:00 Weston FC FC Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 6 4.4 4.4 1.63 -6.37%
21:00 PDX FC Lane United FC 9 1.65 4.1 4.4 -7.17%
22:00 Fort Wayne FC Grand Rapids 15 3.25 3.9 1.97 -6.69%
23:00 Junior Lone Star FC Real Central NEW Jersey 9 1.685 4.1 4.1 -7.52%
23:30 Westchester Flames Morris Elite Sc 4 2.6 3.5 2.25 -10.30%
00:30 Juventus Academy Miami Palm Beach Stars LIVE
16:00 Hudson Valley Hammers West Chester United 8 1.49 5 4.96 -6.78%
19:00 North Jersey Alliance FC Sons of Queens FC 7 1.51 4.75 4.32 -9.44%
19:00 Real Salt Lake U19 Boise Cutthroats FC 7 1.344 6 5.15 -9.49%
20:30 ROC City Boom FCY New York 8 1.35 6 6.6 -5.56%
21:00 Texas Spurs Side FC 92 5 2.375 4.2 2.2 -10.21%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 San Ramon Women Davis FC Women LIVE 12 2.7 4 5 21.90%
00:00 Colorado Pride Women Utah Surf Women LIVE 9 2.15 6.1 8.1 32.89%
00:00 Fire and Ice Women Dayton Dutch Lions FC Women LIVE 12 1.533 4.5 5.4 -5.64%
00:00 Chicago Red Stars II Women Milwaukee Bavarian Women LIVE 8 1.1 10.5 21 -4.94%
00:00 Oklahoma City Women Fortuna Tulsa Women HT 1-0 10 5.25 4.45 1.5333 -6.31%
00:15 North Alabama SC Women Southern Soccer Academy Women LIVE 8 3.12 3.74 2.08 -6.43%
00:30 Oklahoma City Women Tulsa Spirit Women 2 5.1 4.2 1.53 -8.07%
01:00 MVLA Wolves Women Marlin Alliance Women 11 1.39 5.75 9 -0.44%
01:00 Broomfield Soccer Club Women Utah Arrows Women 82' 0-3
17:00 Pleasanton Rage Women Lamorinda United Women 2 2.25 3.4 2.6 -10.97%
18:00 Motor City FC Women AF Cleveland Women 10 2.36 4.3 2.42 -6.50%
19:00 Fire and Ice Women FC Pride Women 8 2.895 3.94 2.15 -6.05%
20:00 Colorado Rapids Women Utah Arrows Women 7 2.1 3.64 2.856 -9.18%
20:00 FC Surge Women Florida Gulf Coast Women 8 1.1 11.5 22 -3.98%
20:00 Pleasanton Rage Women Lamorinda United Women 8 2.29 3.68 2.64 -8.02%
21:00 NJ Wizards Women Match Fit Academy FC Women 7 2.02 3.6 3.056 -9.10%
23:00 Miami United Women Sunrise Prime Women 5 1.972 3.58 3.4 -7.45%
23:00 Alabama FC Women Peachtree City Women 8 1.33 5.5 7.3 -6.60%
15:30 Deportivo Maldonado Cerro Largo 20 2.85 3.42 2.65 -2.02%
18:30 Nacional Montevideo Centro Atletico Fenix 21 1.8 3.65 5.25 -1.96%
19:00 Estudiantes de Merida CD Hermanos Colmenares 15 1.872 3.75 3.8 -6.02%
23:30 Monagas SC UCV 16 1.64 3.8 5.5 -5.19%
Data from Jun 13, 2021, 02:38
0.12033700942993
Disable AdBlockPlus