Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 29, 10:17 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 28
Today, Mar 29
Tomorrow, Mar 30
Sunday, Mar 31
Monday, Apr 01
Tuesday, Apr 02
Wednesday, Apr 03
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
England - Premier League
30
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Africa - CAF - Champions League
5
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
Club Friendlies Men
7
CONCACAF - Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
17
Friendlies
1
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
41
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Womens Olympics
2
Albania
Superliga
6
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 2
13
Cup
7
Ligue 1 U21
8
Argentina
Liga Profesional
26
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Primera C Metropolitana
1
Torneo Federal A
17
Armenia
League 1
4
Premier League
7
Australia
A League
13
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
17
South Premier League
5
W-League
4
Australian Cups
13
NSW Premier League Women
6
Northern NSW Premier League
4
South Division 1
3
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Western Premier League Women
2
Austria
Bundesliga
12
Erste Liga
11
Cup
3
Regional Leagues
26
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
7
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
6
Belarus
Premier League
5
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
2
Pro League
6
Super League Women
5
Bhutan
Premier League
1
Bolivia
Primera Division
8
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Cup
2
Brazil
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Campeonato Baiano
1
Campeonato Cearense
1
Campeonato Carioca
2
Campeonato Catarinense
1
Campeonato Gaucho
1
Campeonato Mineiro
2
Campeonato Paranaense
1
Campeonato Paulista A1
1
Campeonato Paulista A3
4
Campeonato Pernambucano
1
Campeonato Potiguar
7
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
5
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
1
Campeonato Paraibano
3
Campeonato Sergipano
1
Bulgaria
A PFG
16
B PFG
16
Cup
2
Cambodia
Premier League
5
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
14
China
Super League
9
League 1
8
League 2
10
Colombia
Liga Postobon
18
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
6
Costa Rica
Primera Division
9
Croatia
1. HNL
12
1. HNL Women
1
2. HNL
9
Cyprus
1st Division
9
2nd Division
8
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
16
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
25
FNL
7
League U19
5
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
3
Denmark
Superliga
10
1st Division
6
2nd Division
4
DBU Pokalen
2
3F Ligaen Women
6
Ecuador
Serie A
7
Serie B
5
Egypt
Premier League
9
El Salvador
Primera Division
3
England
Premier League
30
Championship
24
League 1
26
League 2
26
Conference Premier
19
Conference North
24
Conference South
27
Isthmian Premier League
22
Northern Premier Division
20
Southern Premier Division
63
FA Cup
2
FA Trophy
1
FA Cup Women
3
Checkatrade Trophy
1
Northern Division One
90
Premier League 2
7
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
5
Ryman Division One
12
Super League 2 Women
4
Super League Women
4
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
5
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
8
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
4
Finland
Liiga Cup
1
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
11
Championnat National
10
Coupe de France
2
CFA
5
Division 1 Women
6
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
11
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
10
Regionalliga North
6
Regionalliga North East
7
Regionalliga West
10
Regionalliga Southwest
16
Oberliga
152
Oberliga Bayern North
1
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
DFB Cup Women
2
Regional Cups
7
Bundesliga 2 Women
1
Ghana
Premier League
1
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
11
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
9
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
Cup
1
Cup Women
1
Super Cup
1
India
I-League
6
Super League
4
Indonesia
Super League
6
Iran
Division 1
2
Ireland
Premier Division
11
Division 1
10
FAI Cup
1
Israel
Premier League
7
Liga Alef North / South
9
Liga Leumit
12
Liga Bet North / South
9
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
19
Cup
2
Serie D
3
Serie A Women
4
Campionato Primavera
13
Lega Pro
25
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
2
Jamaica
Premier League
6
Japan
J League
18
J2 League
14
J3 League
4
L1 League Womens
12
Jordan
Premier League
5
Kazakhstan
Premier League
7
Kenya
Cup
3
Premier League
4
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
8
Latvia
Virsliga
9
Lebanon
Premier League
6
Lithuania
1 Lyga
8
A Lyga
7
Luxembourg
National Division
8
Macau
1st Division
4
Macedonia
Cup
1
Malta
FA Trophy
4
First Division
6
Premier League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
5
Liga de Expansion
3
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
30
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
5
Montenegro
First League
15
Morocco
Cup
5
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18
Eerste Divisie
11
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Topklasse Saturday
4
Eredivisie Women
5
Tweede Divisie
9
New Zealand
Premiership
3
Nigeria
Premier League
9
Northern Ireland
Premiership
2
Championship IFA
13
Irish Cup
2
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
3
Oman
Omani League
10
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Peru
Primera Division
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
9
Division 2
7
Cup
2
Division 3
34
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
9
Cup
1
Championship U19
13
Liga 3
16
Qatar
Stars League
7
Romania
Superliga
13
Liga 2
10
Cup
4
Liga 3
47
Superliga Women
3
Russia
Premier League
16
1st Division
9
Cup
6
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
5
Pro League
18
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
6
League One
6
League Two
6
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
24
Prva Liga
8
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
7
1st Liga Women
1
3. Liga
3
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Cup
4
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
14
Premier League
15
South Korea
K-League Challenge
6
K-League Classic
8
National League
7
WK-League Women
3
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
12
Segunda Division B
66
Tercera Division
43
Copa del Rey
1
Superliga Femenina
8
Sweden
Allsvenskan
9
Superettan
14
Division 1
15
Allsvenskan U21
1
Cup Women
2
Switzerland
Super League
10
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
12
Super League Women
5
Syria
Premier League
6
Thailand
Division 1
15
Premier League
17
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
13
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
24
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
2
USA
MLS Next Pro
4
Major League Soccer
14
NWSL Women
6
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
15
Uganda
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
14
Cup
2
Second League
5
U19 League
1
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
5
Premier League
5
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
5
Uzbekistan
PFL
10
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League
8
V-League 2
8
Wales
Premier League
7
Welsh Cup
1
Welsh Division One
10
Home
Events
Jun 15, 2021
Soccer Odds: Jun 15, 2021
Jun 15, 2021
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Africa - CAF - Nations Cup
16:00
Sierra Leone
‐
Benin
Finished
1-0
14
3
3.08
2.7
-2.76%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
18:30
Talleres Remedios Escalada
‐
Defensores Unidos
Finished
1-1
21
2.276
3.22
3.49
-3.52%
18:30
UAI Urquiza
‐
Villa San Carlos
Finished
1-1
21
2.55
3.14
3.2
-2.26%
18:30
CA Acassuso
‐
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Finished
1-2
21
2.46
3.27
3.7
1.77%
18:30
Deportivo Merlo
‐
Club Atletico Colegiales
Finished
1-3
21
7
3.9
2.6
27.57%
18:30
San Miguel
‐
Club Atletico Fenix
Finished
3-2
20
2.122
2.95
4.55
-2.91%
18:30
Canuelas
‐
Argentino de Quilmes
Finished
0-1
21
2.45
3.09
3.3
-3.36%
18:30
Club Comunicaciones
‐
Deportivo Armenio
Finished
0-1
21
2.58
3.08
3.032
-4.04%
18:30
CSD Flandria
‐
Club Atletico Los Andes
Finished
0-2
21
2.55
2.93
3.6
-1.11%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League
09:00
Slacks Creek
‐
Ipswich City
3
1.85
2.95
4.4
-9.65%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho U20
12:00
Juventude RS U20
‐
APAFUT RS U20
3
1.4
4.05
6.75
-9.86%
18:30
PGC Porto Allegre RS U20
‐
Caxias RS U20
3
1.75
3.85
3.55
-10.14%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
22:00
CS Alagoano
‐
Guarani SP
Finished
1-1
19
2.51
3.1
3.4
-1.49%
22:00
Nautico Capibaribe
‐
Vila Nova GO
Finished
2-0
19
1.65
3.84
6.3
-2.46%
CONMEBOL - Copa America
00:00
Paraguay
‐
Bolivia
Finished
3-1
20
1.67
4.1
7.64
2.71%
Chile
‐
Cup
19:00
Colchagua
‐
Deportes Santa Cruz
Finished
1-6
19
4.56
3.65
1.86
-3.00%
19:00
Rodelindo Roman
‐
Coquimbo Unido
Finished
0-1
15
5.96
3.8
1.61
-4.95%
19:00
AC Colina
‐
Santiago Morning
Finished
1-0
19:00
CDSC Iberia
‐
Deportes Temuco SADP
Finished
0-1
19:00
Cobreloa
‐
Deportes Copiapo
Finished
2-1
19
3.49
3.55
2.17
-2.82%
19:00
Deportes Limache
‐
Barnechea
Finished
1-4
17
5.3
4.01
1.65
-4.23%
19:00
Deportes Rescoleta
‐
San Luis de Quillota
Finished
3-1
16
3.4
3.8
2.68
7.48%
19:00
Deportes Valdivia
‐
Deportes Puerto Montt
Finished
1-3
19:00
General Velasquez
‐
Rangers De Talca
Finished
0-1
19:00
Independiente Cauquenes
‐
Arturo Fernandez
Finished
1-3
22:00
CD Concepcion
‐
Universidad de Concepcion
Finished
1-0
18
5.25
4.17
1.65
-3.51%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
16:30
Palestino
‐
Audax Italiano
Finished
0-2
20
2.28
3.75
3.25
-1.28%
China
‐
League 2
06:55
Guangxi Baoyun
‐
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
Finished
3-1
12
1.362
4.5
10
-5.34%
07:00
Sichuan Minzu
‐
Hunan Xiangtao
Finished
2-1
15
2.02
3.42
4.45
-1.20%
07:30
China U20
‐
Hebei Zhuoao
Finished
0-0
15
3.05
3.78
2.46
0.11%
07:30
Harbin Yiteng
‐
Xian Daxing
Finished
0-1
5
7
3.85
1.444
-8.69%
08:00
Qingdao Red Lions
‐
Shanghai Jiading
Finished
1-0
15
6.25
3.84
1.65
-2.58%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
00:00
La Equidad
‐
Deportes Tolima
Finished
1-2
21
3.125
2.9
2.83
-1.79%
Egypt
‐
Premier League
17:00
El-Entag El-Harby
‐
Talaea El Gaish
Finished
1-2
21
3.7
2.9
2.48
-1.80%
17:00
Pyramids FC
‐
Smouha SC
Finished
0-3
21
2.45
3.7
5.5
16.25%
FIFA - World Cup AFC
10:25
Tajikistan
‐
Myanmar
Finished
4-0
20
1.09
16
30.5
-1.26%
10:25
Japan
‐
Kyrgyzstan
Finished
5-1
20
1.1
12.5
27
-2.55%
14:00
India
‐
Afghanistan
Finished
1-1
21
2.53
3.2
3.29
-1.16%
15:00
Philippines
‐
Maldives
Finished
1-1
20
1.222
7.08
17.7
-1.58%
16:00
Australia
‐
Jordan
Finished
1-0
21
1.56
4
7.25
-2.81%
16:30
Bahrain
‐
Hong Kong
Finished
4-0
21
1.22
7.08
17.7
-1.71%
16:30
Iran
‐
Iraq
Finished
1-0
20
1.65
4.36
8.5
4.92%
16:45
United Arab Emirates
‐
Vietnam
Finished
3-2
21
1.56
4.15
6.75
-2.93%
16:45
Thailand
‐
Malaysia
Finished
0-1
21
1.95
3.75
3.94
-3.22%
17:00
Bangladesh
‐
Oman
Finished
0-3
20
46
16
1.05
-3.53%
18:00
China
‐
Syria
Finished
3-1
21
1.844
3.73
5.5
0.78%
18:00
Palestine
‐
Yemen
Finished
3-0
21
1.75
3.85
5.75
-0.51%
18:00
Saudi Arabia
‐
Uzbekistan
Finished
3-0
21
2.47
3.31
3.5
0.74%
19:00
Chinese Taipei
‐
Kuwait
Finished
1-2
17
50
26
1.03
-2.85%
FIFA - World Cup CONCACAF
23:00
Curacao
‐
Panama
Finished
0-0
21
3.88
3.35
2.2
-1.07%
Finland
‐
Veikkausliiga
15:00
HIFK Helsinki
‐
Honka Espoo
Finished
1-0
20
3.26
3.15
2.61
-0.73%
15:30
KTP Kotka
‐
AC Oulu
Finished
1-3
19
2.68
3.15
3.15
-0.80%
15:30
FC Haka
‐
Lahti
Finished
1-1
20
2.76
3.46
2.74
-1.60%
Iceland
‐
1. Deild Women
19:15
Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women
‐
Grotta Women
Finished
3-1
16
2.43
3.74
2.65
-5.33%
19:15
Afturelding Women
‐
Augnablik Women
Finished
1-1
16
1.48
5
6
-4.06%
19:15
HK Kopavogur Women
‐
FH Hafnarfjordur Women
Finished
1-2
16
13
9.8
1.45
15.13%
19:15
Grindavik Women
‐
IA Akranes Women
Finished
2-3
16
2.83
4
2.155
-6.31%
Iceland
‐
2. Deild
20:00
Kari Akranes
‐
IR Reykjavik
Finished
1-1
20
4.6
5.25
1.6
-3.18%
Iceland
‐
3. Deild
20:00
IH Hafnarfjordur
‐
Einherji
Finished
2-2
15
1.85
4.75
3.92
-0.61%
International - Club Friendlies Men
15:00
Sumperk
‐
Sigma Olomouc II
Finished
3-0
1
5.6
5
1.41
-8.07%
16:00
Start Brno
‐
Znojmo
Finished
3-3
14
2.87
4.8
2.15
-2.14%
17:00
SC Kalsdorf
‐
Rottenmann
Finished
2-0
13
1.0631
13.5
22
-5.68%
17:00
Baerum SK
‐
Notodden FK
Finished
0-3
20
2.24
4.3
2.81
-3.37%
17:30
SV Burmoos
‐
SK Bischofshofen
Finished
0-0
14
14.8
9.88
1.67
30.28%
18:45
Chatham Town FC
‐
Lordswood
Finished
3-0
16
1.09
14
25
-2.81%
23:00
Stumptown Athletic
‐
California United Strikers
International - Friendlies
19:30
Tunisia
‐
Mali
Finished
1-0
18
2.07
3.15
4.67
-1.45%
International - Friendlies U23
11:00
South Korea U23
‐
Ghana U23
Finished
2-1
7
1.38
5
6.75
-6.78%
International - Friendlies Women
13:00
Germany Women
‐
Chile Women
Finished
0-0
18
1.062
12.5
33
-4.94%
14:00
Armenia Women
‐
Kazakhstan Women
Finished
0-3
16
3.85
3.67
4.52
32.72%
16:00
Netherlands Women
‐
Norway Women
Finished
7-0
20
1.59
4.5
6.65
-0.15%
16:45
Sweden Women
‐
Australia Women
Finished
0-0
16
2.1
4.02
4
2.57%
17:00
Iceland Women
‐
Ireland Women
Finished
2-0
17
1.65
3.9
5.9
-3.10%
17:30
Spain Women
‐
Denmark Women
Finished
3-0
20
1.39
5.35
11
0.28%
18:15
Wales Women
‐
Scotland Women
Finished
0-1
5
2.82
3.52
2.22
-8.19%
22:00
Uruguay Women
‐
Puerto Rico Women
Finished
3-0
17
1.21
14
35
7.94%
International - Friendlies Women U19
12:00
Belarus U19 Women
‐
Armenia U19 Women
Finished
3-0
9
1.05
13.5
34
-5.29%
Iran
‐
Division 1
16:10
Mobl Mohtasham
‐
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Finished
2-2
7
1.78
3.18
5.65
-5.06%
16:10
Spad Tehran
‐
Naft Gachsaran
Finished
2-1
10
1.59
3.66
6.5
-5.30%
16:15
Foolad Novin Ahvaz
‐
Shahrdari Tabriz
Finished
2-2
10
2.5
2.885
3.115
-6.34%
16:15
Shahrdari Hamedan
‐
Melli Hafari
7
1.571
3.5
6.8
-6.48%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
14:30
Tzeirey Sakhnin
‐
Hapoel Tuba Zangariyye
Finished
2-0
8
1.5
4.51
5.65
-6.14%
14:30
Otzma Holon
‐
AS Sporting Tel Aviv
Finished
1-3
10
2.55
3.73
2.6
-4.29%
14:30
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
‐
Maccabi Neve Shaanan
Finished
3-3
3
1.9
3.7
3.25
-9.44%
14:30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
‐
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Finished
4-1
8
3.54
4.38
1.86
-4.62%
14:30
Beitar Ramat Gan
‐
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Finished
4-1
3
2.3
5.5
3
5.27%
14:30
FC Beitar Yavne
‐
Hapoel Merhavim
Finished
0-2
3
33
10
1.02
-9.97%
14:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
‐
Ironi Modiin
Finished
3-0
14:35
Maccabi Ahva Shaab
‐
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha
Finished
3-0
15:00
Beitar Ashdod
‐
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Finished
1-2
10
3.15
3.9
2.13
-4.16%
15:00
SC Beer Sheva
‐
Beitar Jerusalem
10
4.3
4.3
1.63
-7.29%
15:00
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
‐
Ironi Beit Dagan
Finished
4-2
12
1.9
5
7.25
15.71%
Kenya
‐
Premier League
10:00
Nairobi City Stars
‐
Western Stima
Finished
2-1
20
1.682
3.6
6.5
-2.55%
12:00
Nzoia United
‐
Vihiga United
Finished
1-2
21
2.38
2.82
3.9
-3.02%
12:00
Tusker
‐
Posta Ranger
Finished
0-1
21
1.7
3.75
5.5
-3.54%
12:00
Bandari
‐
Ulinzi Stars
Finished
1-3
19
2.236
3.15
3.9
-2.07%
Lithuania
‐
A Lyga
15:00
Trakai
‐
Banga Gargzdai
Finished
3-0
21
1.42
5.5
11
2.36%
Lithuania
‐
Cup
16:00
Dainava Alytus
‐
Zalgiris Vilnius
Finished
0-3
21
12.75
6.5
1.25
-3.13%
Poland
‐
Division 2
10:00
MKS Chojniczanka
‐
SKRA Czestochowa
Finished
0-1
19
1.71
4.16
5.15
-1.90%
12:30
Wigry Suwalki
‐
Kalisz 1925
Finished (pen.)
4-6
19
4.3
3.6
3.136
20.60%
Russia
‐
2nd Division
05:00
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
‐
Khimki II
Finished
2-3
11
2.502
3.75
2.6
-4.85%
09:00
Rodina Moscow
‐
FK Leningradets
Finished
1-5
12
9
4.3
2.75
41.38%
11:00
Znamya Truda
‐
Murom
Finished
4-1
13
2.75
3.6
2.928
1.74%
11:30
FC Dynamo Barnaul
‐
Nosta Novotroitsk
Finished
1-2
15
1.875
4.12
4.1
-1.96%
12:00
Chelyabinsk
‐
Volna Kovernino
Finished
3-1
12
1.35
7.5
15
6.30%
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
‐
FK Orenburg II
Finished
1-0
5
1.18
11.25
22
1.85%
12:00
Ural Ekaterinburg II
‐
Volga Ulyanovsk
Finished
0-3
11
4.48
3.95
1.816
-2.63%
12:00
Fakel Voronezh II
‐
Metallurg Lipetsk
Finished
2-2
13
8.8
5.35
1.35
-3.97%
13:00
Tyumen
‐
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Finished
2-2
10
1.1
10.5
31
-3.53%
13:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
‐
KamAZ
Finished
1-5
10
21
9.4
1.084
-7.11%
13:15
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
‐
KamAZ
13:30
Zvezda Perm
‐
Lada Tolyati
Finished
7-0
4
1.025
11
29
-9.17%
14:00
Kaluga
‐
Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk
Finished
6-1
10
1.55
5.1
9
5.00%
14:00
Znamya Noginsk
‐
FC Strogino Moscow
Finished
4-2
10
1.98
4.9
5.75
13.24%
14:00
Anzhi Mahachkala
‐
Druzhba Maykop
Finished
5-1
11
1.704
9.6
20
34.95%
14:00
Biolog Novokubansk
‐
FC Krasnodar III
Finished
5-1
10
1.6
4.92
5.3
-1.66%
14:00
FK Makhachkala
‐
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Finished
3-0
7
1.704
4.2
5.8
0.26%
14:00
Kolomna
‐
Lokomotiv Kazanka
Finished
2-4
8
3.34
4.8
2.45
9.18%
14:30
Kuban Krasnodar
‐
FC Tuapse
Finished
7-1
7
1.02
15
107
-5.34%
15:00
Avangard Kursk
‐
Zvezda Ryazan
Finished
2-0
13
3.62
4.02
2.08
-0.57%
15:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
‐
Kvant Obninsk
Finished
2-1
10
3.1
3.75
2.25
-3.26%
15:00
Saturn Ramenskoe
‐
Energomash Belgorod
Finished
3-3
13
1.9
3.9
4
-3.17%
15:00
Sokol Saratov
‐
FC Khimik Arsenal Tula
Finished
1-0
13
1.64
4.17
5.25
-3.85%
15:00
Dinamo Stavropol
‐
Taganrog
Finished
2-1
9
2.715
3.9
2.3
-5.62%
15:00
Spartak Nalchik
‐
SKVO Rostov-na-Donu
Finished
2-2
12
3.74
4.07
2.2
3.35%
15:00
Luki Energiya
‐
Zvezda St Petersburg
Postponed
12
3.52
3.85
2
-4.20%
15:00
Torpedo Vladimir
‐
Dinamo Moscow II
Finished
0-1
13
3.1
3.72
2.26
-3.28%
15:30
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
‐
Dynamo Makhachkala
Finished
2-1
13
1.74
3.65
4.9
-5.01%
South Africa
‐
National First League
13:00
Richards Bay
‐
Royal Eagles
Postponed
8
2.75
3.1
2.7
-5.36%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan U21
15:00
Falkenbergs FF U21
‐
Varbergs Bois U21
1
4.3
4
1.3
-20.11%
Sweden
‐
Cup
16:45
Anderstorps IF
‐
Ullareds Ik
Finished
2-3
17:00
Ahlafors IF
‐
Vanersborgs IF
Finished (after ET)
2-4
18
5.25
4.2
2.35
17.08%
17:00
Friska Viljor
‐
Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK
Finished
1-3
20
3.38
3.69
2.2
-2.10%
17:00
IS Halmia
‐
Eskilsminne
Finished
2-3
17
5.75
4.25
2.17
14.94%
17:30
Enkopings SK
‐
Sollentuna FK
Finished
1-5
20
2.5
3.67
2.73
-3.73%
Sweden
‐
Superettan
17:00
GIF Sundsvall
‐
GAIS Goteborg
Finished
2-0
21
1.68
4.35
5.25
-1.54%
Tanzania
‐
Premier League
13:00
Biashara United
‐
Namungo FC
Finished
1-1
5
2.35
2.75
3.48
-7.11%
UEFA - Euro 2020
16:00
Hungary
‐
Portugal
Finished
0-3
21
10
4.7
1.5
2.10%
19:00
France
‐
Germany
Finished
1-0
21
3.2
3.52
2.74
4.00%
USA
‐
NWSL Women
00:30
Pittsburgh Steel Women
‐
MSC Peoria Women
Full Time
2-6
7
3.75
4.7
1.74
-5.14%
USA
‐
USL League Two (PDL)
23:00
Wake
‐
Tri-Cities FC
Finished
1-1
20
3.25
3.65
2.12
-5.07%
23:30
Bantams
‐
SSA Kings
Finished
2-1
15
1.48
4.45
6
-6.28%
23:30
Malaga City New York
‐
Western Pioneers
Finished
0-2
18
6
4.93
1.47
-4.74%
Uganda
‐
Super League
13:00
MYDA
‐
Bul FC
Finished
1-6
16
4.62
4.25
1.77
-1.64%
13:00
Uganda Police FC
‐
Bright Stars
Finished
1-1
14
1.95
3.62
3.86
-4.59%
Uruguay
‐
Segunda Division
22:00
Danubio FC
‐
CA Atenas San Carlos
Finished
2-1
19
2.12
3.32
3.67
-4.34%
Data from Mar 29, 2024, 10:17
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.53034114837646