• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 18, 2021

Jun 18, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Ain M'lila CS Constantine Finished 2-3 22 3.38 3.15 2.685 1.44%
16:45 ASO Chlef Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-1 22 2.2 3 3.9 -4.24%
09:00 Ain M'lila U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 1-2 16 3.8 3.28 2.15 -3.21%
09:00 ASO Chlef U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 0-0 11 1.9 3.92 4.38 -0.96%
10:30 Centenary Stormers Toowong Finished 2-2 19 9.5 7.25 1.25 -4.14%
10:30 Western Spirit FC Brisbane Knights Finished 4-4 18 4.5 4.94 1.69 -1.61%
09:30 Brisbane City Queensland Lions Finished 1-2 14 5.4 5.5 1.49 -3.67%
09:00 Nerang Musgrave Blue Finished 4-0 12 1.175 9.25 12 -4.08%
10:00 Broadmeadow Magic Women Adamstown Rosebud Women 4 1.104 10 18 -5.78%
10:00 Maitland Lake Macquarie Finished 1-0 20 1.54 5 5.9 -1.85%
10:00 Gold Coast United Eastern Suburbs Finished 1-1 19 2.1 4.25 3.2 -2.34%
10:30 Annerley Ripley Valley 13 2.3 3.96 2.7 -5.45%
10:30 Slacks Creek AC Carina 10 2.37 3.75 2.776 -4.66%
10:30 Ipswich City Moggill 3 4.85 4.5 1.5 -8.68%
09:30 South Melbourne Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 0-1 19 2.15 3.58 3.35 -4.12%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Altona Magic Finished 3-2 19 1.54 4.52 7 -1.33%
11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Orsha Finished 3-1 20 1.67 4.7 7.63 6.09%
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev Gomelzheldortrans Finished 4-0 13 2.02 3.9 4.22 1.17%
15:00 Krumkachy Minsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 0-1 16 2.05 3.28 3.95 -4.38%
17:00 Volna Pinsk FC Baranovichi Finished 2-0 18 1.43 5.25 8 -1.46%
15:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-4 21 13 5 1.45 3.46%
17:00 Dinamo Brest FC Smorgon Finished 2-2 22 1.33 5.9 12 -0.47%
14:00 FC Gomel II FC Isloch II Finished 3-2 16 4.15 4.25 2.63 16.76%
14:00 Dinamo Minsk II BATE Borisov II Finished 2-1 16 2.05 4.25 4.1 3.41%
11:35 Gomel Region Women Zorka-BDU Minsk Women
13:40 FC Vitebsk Women FC Minsk Women
15:05 Dinamo Brest Women Neman Grodno Women
15:30 FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women Dnepr Mogilev Women 6 1.03 21 26 -5.39%
12:30 Atletico Goianiense Women Fluminense RJ Women Finished 1-3 11 32 17 1.03 -5.74%
18:00 Santos Dumont SE Women Ceara Women 3 17.25 9 1.06 -10.11%
19:30 Tiradentes PI Women JC FC Women Finished 0-2 16 3.78 4.1 1.833 -5.12%
19:30 CEFAMA Women Vitoria BA Women Finished 4-2 16 2.17 3.8 2.896 -6.48%
19:30 America RN Women Nautico Capibaribe Women Finished 2-0 16 1.9 4.1 3.75 -3.56%
19:30 Botafogo PB Women UD Alagoana Women Finished 1-0 16 2.03 3.88 3.35 -4.66%
19:30 Sport Club do Recife Women Criciuma Women Finished 1-2 16 1.91 4.05 3.95 -2.31%
19:30 Alianca Pilarense Women Juventude Conquista Women Finished 3-2 14 1.85 4.15 3.62 -5.46%
19:30 Mixto PB Women CRESSPOM Women Finished 1-4 14 6.9 5.1 1.4 -5.24%
19:30 SERC Brasil Farroupilha Women Vasco da Gama RJ Women Finished 0-3 16 12 7.2 1.2 -5.26%
19:30 America Mineiro MG Women Chapecoense Women Finished 3-1 16 2.7 4 4.75 20.35%
19:30 Ponte Preta SP Women Athletico Paranaense Women Finished 0-5 16 8 4.6 1.42 -4.45%
19:30 Real Ariquemes Women Iranduba Amazonia Women Finished 2-0 14 2.6 4.3333 2.3 -4.78%
19:30 Fortaleza CE Women Paraiso EC Women Finished 3-0 15 1.07 15 36 -2.82%
19:30 Vila Nova ES Women CA Bragantino Women Finished 0-5 14 44 16.25 1.15 4.84%
19:30 Oratorio AP Women Esmac-PA Women Finished 0-5 3 33 10.75 1.01 -10.19%
22:00 Assemurb FC Women Sao Raimundo RR Women Finished 2-1 14 1.8 4.2 3.75 -5.69%
14:00 Bangu RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 Finished 0-3 14 3.38 3.4 2.19 -4.45%
18:00 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus U20 Amazonas U20 5 2.218 3.74 2.8 -7.01%
18:00 EC Taruma AM U20 Rio Negro AM U20 5 1.65 4.52 4.1 -6.65%
20:00 Atletico Cliper U20 Real Manaus U20 4 1.372 5 5.7 -9.45%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Cruzeiro RS U20 Finished 0-5 3 10.25 8.25 1.14 -8.76%
13:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Serranense MG U20 Finished 5-1 12 1.286 5.75 10.25 -4.68%
13:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Coimbra U20 Finished 3-3 15 7.5 4.8 1.95 17.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Tombense MG Ferroviario AC Finished 3-0 22 2.66 2.85 3.05 -5.19%
00:00 Brazil     Peru Finished 4-0 22 15 7.5 17 286.36%
21:00 Chile     Bolivia Finished 1-0 22 1.35 5.5 10.5 -1.75%
13:00 Renaissance Guider Women Eding Sport Women Finished 0-1 5 10.5 6.85 1.2 -6.94%
01:00 Deportes Tolima Los Millonarios Finished 1-1 22 2.45 2.875 3.5 -4.00%
16:30 Tarnby FF Vordingborg Finished 2-2 17 1.7 4.56 5.25 0.20%
17:00 Taastrup FC Avedoere Finished 3-0 17 1.36 5.5 7.1 -5.48%
14:00 El Daklyeh Gomhoreyat Shepin Finished 0-0 13 1.9 3.26 5 -3.20%
14:00 El Raja Marsa Biyala SC Finished 2-2 11 1.27 6 10.75 -4.50%
14:00 FC Masr El Zarka Finished 1-2 11 2.28 3.15 3.76 -2.15%
14:00 Petrojet El Qanah Finished 3-1 13 3.2 2.88 2.8 -1.66%
14:00 El Seka El Hadid Nogoom FC Finished 3-2 13 2.115 2.92 4 -6.13%
14:00 Pharco Sporting Club Alexandria Finished 3-1 13 1.252 6 13 -4.06%
14:00 Tersana SC Porto Suez SC Finished 2-0 13 2.692 2.95 3.05 -3.69%
14:00 Tanta Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 1-2 13 5.25 3.2 1.86 -3.90%
14:00 Kafr El Sheikh Al Jazeera Matrouh Finished 1-1 13 1.85 3.36 4.7 -4.85%
14:00 Mareekh Al Nasr Cairo Finished 0-1 13 2.65 2.93 3 -4.94%
14:00 El Olympi Haras El Hodood Finished 0-1 13 3.82 3.4 2.18 -1.44%
17:00 Wadi Degla El Gounah Finished 0-0 22 2.275 3 4.05 -1.94%
16:00 Raasiku Joker Saue Jk 3 2.2 3.55 2.7 -9.63%
16:50 Kose Tallinn JK Piraaja Finished 0-2
18:00 NSI Runavik B68 Toftir Finished 4-3 19 1.21 7 12 -5.00%
16:00 Mipk Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Finished 0-2 20 2.65 4.2 2.67 1.01%
16:00 JaPS Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 4-5 20 1.5 4.9 5.5 -4.99%
15:00 HJK Helsinki Ilves Tampere Finished 2-1 20 1.44 4.78 8.4 -2.22%
15:30 Inter Turku Seinajoen JK Finished 2-0 19 1.89 3.4 4.7 -3.47%
14:30 FC Telavi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 1-0 17 2.98 3.1 2.6 -4.10%
15:30 Torpedo Kutaisi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 0-0 17 2.25 3.17 3.3 -5.92%
16:30 Dinamo Batumi Dila Gori Finished 2-0 19 1.71 3.544 5.4 -4.96%
13:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 2-0 12 1.062 17 25 -3.89%
13:00 Merani Martvili WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 4-1 12 1.75 4.28 4.1 -4.67%
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi Gagra Finished 0-1 13 2.3 3.58 3.138 -3.17%
13:00 Shevardeni 1906 Norchi Finished 2-2 11 3.7 3.62 2.064 -3.01%
16:30 Offenburger Freiburger Finished 2-4 12 2.625 4.4 2.25 -5.00%
17:30 OSC Bremerhaven TuS Schwachhausen Finished 3-1 9 3.6 4.75 1.76 -5.35%
17:30 Vatan Sport Bremen Leher TS Finished 3-4 11 3.46 5.1 1.8 -3.91%
17:30 Aumund Vegesack TuS Komet Arsten 8 2.24 4.5 2.67 -4.14%
17:30 Huchting FC Union 60 Bremen Finished 2-4 8 3.32 4.64 1.82 -6.21%
17:30 TSV Osterholz Tenever Bremen Blumenthaler SV Finished 1-9 9 8.2 7.5 1.24 -5.81%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
15:00 Kintampo FC Sunyani Reformers Finished 2-0 3 1.9 3.25 3.65 -9.75%
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Fjolnir Finished 1-0 22 2.445 3.9 2.9 -1.01%
18:00 Thor Akureyri Kordrengir Finished 0-1 22 2.315 4 2.9 -2.61%
19:15 Grindavik Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 3-1 22 2.25 4.05 3 -2.41%
19:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer UMF Selfoss Finished 3-3 22 2.875 4.2 2.2 -3.89%
18:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur UMF Njardvik Finished 1-1 21 3.25 3.9 2.122 -3.41%
14:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 1-0 12 1.45 5.1 6 -4.98%
15:00 Viktoria Otrokovice     TJ Slovan Bzenec Finished 3-3 4 1.36 5.75 6 -7.05%
16:00 Znojmo     Havlickuv Brod Finished 2-1 16 2.5 5.25 3.45 13.59%
16:00 NK Radomlje     Domzale Finished 1-1 19 6.5 5.25 1.909 15.19%
16:30 ASV Drassburg     SV St Margarethen-Ros Finished 2-1 13 1.78 4.9 3.75 -3.15%
16:30 FCM Traiskirchen     Stripfing-Weiden Finished 3-1 15 3.6 4.65 2.38 9.53%
16:30 SK Adnet     SK Strobl Finished 6-0 12 1.85 4.85 3.7 -1.67%
16:30 Usv Draxler Mooskirchen     Allerheiligen Finished 2-4 14 16 11.25 1.24 4.40%
16:30 Wurzburger Kickers     Karlburg 9 1.125 9.5 13.5 -6.39%
17:00 Langenrohr     SV Leobendorf Finished 0-4 16 18 10.75 1.363 13.35%
17:00 Pichler Bau Gralla     SU Rebenland Finished 2-3 14 4.3 5.5 1.88 5.68%
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09     Wolfsberger AC II Finished 4-2 3 1.06 9 43 -7.22%
17:00 USV Flisen     SV Wildon Finished 2-3 13 8 7.5 1.3 -2.68%
17:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz     Gleichenberg Finished 4-1 16 4.8 7.25 1.67 5.81%
17:00 SV Grodig     Union Gurten Finished 1-3 17 7.75 7 1.85 23.09%
17:00 FC Bergheim     Kuchl Full Time 0-5 11 9 6.75 1.26 -5.03%
17:00 ASKO Donau Linz     FC Wels 6 6.75 4.86 1.668 4.88%
17:30 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919     Deutschkreutz Finished 2-3 14 1.75 4.55 4.75 -0.17%
17:30 SV Strass     SV Kloch Finished 2-3 15 5.5 5.8 1.9 13.57%
18:30 Bray Wanderers UC Dublin Finished 4-0 20 2.35 3.5 3.05 -3.76%
18:45 Galway United Cabinteely FC Finished 1-0 20 1.5 4.74 6.8 -2.41%
18:45 Athlone Town Cork City Finished 0-2 20 2.55 3.55 2.9 -1.83%
19:00 Wexford Youths Shelbourne FC Finished 0-1 22 14.5 7.25 1.22 -2.59%
18:45 Waterford United Shamrock Rovers Finished 1-4 22 10 5.25 1.85 20.33%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Sligo Rovers Finished 2-0 20 2.03 3.35 4.5 -1.32%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Drogheda United Finished 5-0 22 1.7 12 49 44.51%
18:45 Dundalk Longford Town Finished 1-1 20 1.35 5.5 10 -2.21%
19:00 Finn Harps Derry City Finished 1-2 22 3.2 3.06 2.8 0.36%
07:30 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Beitar Ramat Gan Finished 3-2 12 1.9 4.04 3.56 -5.19%
08:00 Ironi Kiryat Gat Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Finished 1-0 12 3.82 4.04 1.98 -1.42%
09:30 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Finished 5-2 15 2.42 4.55 5 20.05%
10:00 Ahi Bir AL Maksur Hapoel Beit Shean Finished 2-7 10 4.55 4.35 1.7 -3.65%
10:30 Hapoel Ironi Gedera FC Beitar Yavne Finished 4-2 8 2.64 3.72 2.57 -3.54%
11:00 Hapoel Kfar Bara Beitar Petah Tikva Finished 0-4 10 3.102 3.6 2.085 -7.39%
11:00 MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Shimshon Bnei Taibe Finished 2-1 16 2.2 3.7 3.3 -2.71%
11:00 MS Shikun Hamizrach Maccabi Irony Netivot Finished 1-1 15 2.015 3.85 3.188 -6.52%
12:00 Ironi Modiin Hapoel Arad Finished 4-2 10 2.264 3.85 2.94 -3.99%
12:05 Ironi Modiin     UTA Batrana Doamna
12:30 Ironi Beit Dagan Otzma Holon Finished 3-2 9 3.34 3.86 2.08 -3.78%
12:30 AS Sporting Tel Aviv Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam Finished 0-5 13 2.432 3.95 3.22 2.57%
13:30 Beitar Nahariya Maccabi Ironi Yafia Finished 4-0 16 1.6 4.32 6 -2.26%
13:30 Beitar Haifa Yaakov Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Finished 6-4 10 1.45 5.25 7 -2.25%
13:30 Bnei Baqa United Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 3 1.6 4.2 5.9 -3.16%
13:30 MS Pardes Hana Karkur Maccabi Ahi Iksal 10 1.56 5.3 4.58 -4.58%
08:30 Cavese U19 Cesena U19 8 2.28 3.65 3.2 -2.45%
15:00 Arezzo U19 Perugia U19 8 1.6 4.15 4.55 -7.90%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Recanatese Castelnuovo Vomano Finished 3-0 15 2.35 3.45 3.56 0.37%
12:00 Igilik Bulat Temirtau Finished 2-1 5 2 3.6 3.2 -8.28%
12:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Akzhayik Uralsk Finished 0-1 22 2.184 3.1 4 -2.96%
13:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FC Taraz Finished 1-0 22 2.88 3.13 3.25 2.63%
14:00 FK Atyrau FC Astana Finished 0-2 22 7.5 4.333 1.83 9.82%
15:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FK Aktobe Finished 0-1 22 1.48 4.5 6.65 -4.61%
15:00 Dziugas Telsiai Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-3 21 13 7 1.41 7.64%
17:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Banga Gargzdai Finished 0-2 22 2.764 3.45 2.5 -4.91%
13:00 Hang Sai SC Casa de Portugal Finished 4-0 10 2.88 4 2.35 -2.22%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 Dcheira Chabab Atlas Khenifra Finished 1-0 16 1.79 3.2 5.8 -4.18%
16:00 Olympique Khouribga Jeunesse Ben Guerir Finished 1-0 16 1.572 3.68 7 -4.83%
16:00 Bryne Grorud IL Finished 3-2 22 1.664 4.38 5.1 -2.47%
16:00 Sogndal Aalesund Finished 2-0 22 2.11 3.85 3.35 -3.12%
16:00 IK Start Ullensaker Kisa Finished 1-3 22 1.69 4.34 4.6 -3.80%
16:00 Strommen Asane Fotball Finished 1-0 21 3.155 3.7 2.35 -1.26%
16:00 KFUM Ranheim Finished 2-1 22 3.1 3.8 4.25 21.80%
16:00 Raufoss Jerv Finished 3-0 22 2.1 4.25 3.8 2.60%
16:00 Stjordals Blink Sandnes Ulf Finished 1-2 22 5.75 4.4 2.35 20.96%
18:00 Fredrikstad Ham Kam Finished 0-1 22 2.19 3.94 3.38 -0.62%
Peru ‐ Cup
18:00 UTC Cajamarca Molinos El Pirata Finished 1-0 18 1.46 4.5 8.5 -2.42%
15:00 Huragan Morag Wysokie Mazowieckie Finished 6-4 16 1.96 3.9 4.1 -1.04%
15:30 Wolczanka Pelkinska LKS Lagow Finished 3-1 14 2 3.8 3.65 -3.58%
16:00 Stal Krasnik Jutrzenka Giebultow Finished 5-1 13 1.74 4 4.25 -5.66%
16:00 Starogard Gdanski Swit Skolwin Finished 0-2 16 11 6 2.38 47.55%
08:00 Urfu Women Zvezda Perm Women Finished 0-6
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Women Chertanovo Moscow Women Finished 0-5 3 30 10.75 1.02 -9.65%
14:00 Rubin Kazan Women CSKA Moscow Women Finished (pen.) 7-6
15:00 WFK Rostov Women Lokomotiv Moscow Women Finished 0-2 5 11 5.9 1.2 -8.57%
15:00 Tambov Women Ryazan VDV Women Finished 0-7 3 33 11.25 1.01 -9.85%
13:00 Chippa United Richards Bay Postponed 16 2.205 3.23 3.55 -4.29%
10:00 Cheongju Jikji Daejeon Korail FC Finished 1-3 20 3.5 3.3 2.27 -2.84%
10:00 Pyeongtaek Mokpo City FC Finished 0-2 20 9.5 5.4 2 26.51%
18:00 CD Beti Onak CD Baztan Finished 1-1 16 1.211 6.5 13.5 -5.09%
18:00 UDC Txantrea FC Bidezarra Finished 1-2 16 1.307 5.5 9.2 -5.27%
18:15 CD Beti Onak CD Baztan
17:00 Umea FC IFK Lulea Finished 1-0 22 1.4 5.4 8.6 -1.55%
17:00 Qviding FIF Vanersborgs IF Finished 2-3 20 2 3.9 3.74 -2.32%
17:00 Lunds BK Torns IF Finished 7-1 22 1.96 4 3.72 -2.82%
17:00 IFK Skovde FK Oddevold Finished 0-0 22 7.5 5.5 1.36 -4.80%
17:00 Vanersborgs FK Ahlafors IF Finished 1-3 22 2.85 3.85 2.4 -2.66%
17:00 Hassleholm IF BK Olympic Finished 1-2 21 2.7 4.3 2.45 -1.10%
17:00 Eslovs IFK Hassleholm Finished 1-4 19 5.25 4.333 2.35 18.09%
19:00 Bodens BK Umea Akademi Finished 4-1 18 1.14 8.1 17 -5.61%
17:00 AC Bellinzona Black Stars Finished 0-2 8 2.35 3.6 2.8 -5.70%
13:00 Mbeya City Coastal Union Finished 2-0 5 1.7 3.05 6.4 -6.75%
16:00 Azam FC Gwambina FC Finished 4-1 5 1.3 5.25 9.7 -5.91%
13:00 Sweden     Slovakia Finished 1-0 22 2.05 3.35 5.18 2.11%
16:00 Croatia     Czech Republic Finished 1-1 22 2.4 3.32 4 3.32%
19:00 England     Scotland Finished 0-0 22 1.35 5.8 12.75 0.85%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 Connecticut Fusion Women Connecticut Rush Women Full Time 1-2 10 1.2 8.1 20 -0.67%
23:00 Appalachian FC North Alabama SC Finished 4-2 16 2.08 3.6 3.25 -6.21%
23:00 FC Monmouth Atlantic City Finished 1-1
23:00 LSA Atletico Lanier Мetro Louisville Finished 2-1 14 2.53 3.86 2.464 -5.68%
23:00 Charleston Battery Miami FC Finished 2-1 19 2.375 3.7 2.725 -5.51%
00:30 Brazos Valley West Texas United Sockers Finished 1-3 21 1.364 5.5 7.5 -4.61%
22:45 Kalamazoo Fort Wayne FC Finished 1-1 18 1.42 5.25 6.6 -4.42%
23:00 AC Connecticut Seacoast United Phantoms Finished 0-3 20 7.75 5.25 1.7 10.16%
23:00 Oakland County FC Dayton Dutch Lions FC Finished 3-2
23:30 Western Pioneers Black Rock Finished 4-0 20 1.4 5 6.8 -5.78%
00:00 Miami Sun FC Adrestia FC Finished 2-0 13 1.4 5.5 7 -3.75%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Wichita Women KC Courage Women Full Time 2-1 11 2.6 3.76 2.5 -4.81%
23:00 AF Cleveland Women Pittsburgh Hotspur FC Women 12 1.125 9.5 18 -4.74%
23:00 Clermont Kicks Women Florida Krush Women Finished 0-1 16 2 3.94 3.28 -5.54%
23:00 New Jersey Alliance Women STA Women Finished 1-2 1 15.25 7.25 1.1 -10.12%
23:30 Southern Soccer Academy Women North Alabama SC Women Full Time 0-1 9 1.84 4.02 4.5 -1.43%
12:00 Airtel Kitara Kampala City Council Finished 2-6 3 29 7.75 1.06 -9.66%
12:00 UPDF SC Villa Finished 2-1
15:45 CA Rentistas Torque Finished 0-2 20 4.7 3.7 1.85 -2.30%
18:00 Centro Atletico Fenix Cerrito CS Finished 1-3 22 2.668 3.9 2.96 3.19%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Termez Surkhon Finished 1-1 18 1.81 3.86 5.4 0.33%
01:30 Puerto Cabello Gran Valencia Finished 1-1 18 2.37 3.2 3.65 -0.83%
20:00 Zulia FC Estudiantes de Merida Finished 1-2 21 3.2 3.72 2.37 -0.32%
23:00 UCV Atletico Venezuela Finished 2-2 21 2.86 3.2 2.75 -2.51%
Data from Aug 01, 2021, 20:28
4.1237459182739
Disable AdBlockPlus