• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 23, 2021

Jul 23, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Ethiopia U23     Burundi U23 4 1.72 3.74 3.88 -9.63%
16:45 Bordj Bou Arreridj WA Tlemcen Finished 0-1 19 5.15 3.6 1.8 -2.68%
17:00 Belouizdad Magra Finished 1-0 20 1.304 5.75 11.5 -2.70%
17:00 JS Saoura ASO Chlef Finished 2-2
17:00 Olympique Medea Paradou Finished 1-2
17:00 RC Relizane JS Kabylie Finished 1-0 20 3 3.3 2.55 -2.77%
19:30 MC Alger JSM Skikda Finished 3-0
19:30 USM Alger Biskra Finished 2-1 20 2.4 4.55 7.5 29.91%
19:30 USM Bel Abbes Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-0 20 2.29 3.06 3.66 -3.54%
20:00 Ain M'lila ES Setif Finished 2-1 20 5.25 3.54 1.82 -2.19%
20:00 MC Oran CS Constantine Finished 0-0 20 1.65 3.5 6.5 -4.36%
22:00 Atletico Tucuman Atletico Huracan Finished 1-0 20 2.43 3.24 3.25 -2.71%
23:00 Tristan Suarez Club Almagro Finished 1-1 20 2.54 3.1 3.1 -3.74%
10:30 Brisbane Knights Acacia Ridge Finished 0-5 20 7.5 6 2.9 55.08%
09:30 Moreton Bay Jets Peninsula Power Finished 1-6 20 3.62 4.36 2.01 -0.31%
09:30 Southside Eagles WDSC Wolves FC Finished 3-0 17 1.564 4.95 5 -3.98%
09:30 Brisbane Roar U21 Gold Coast Knights Finished 0-3 19 2.464 4.2 3.06 3.01%
10:45 Adelaide United U21 Campbelltown City
09:30 Launceston City Riverside Olympic Finished 3-2 19 2.35 6.2 7.6 39.20%
09:30 Melbourne Knights Green Gully Cavaliers Cancelled
09:45 Port Melbourne Sharks Heidelberg United Cancelled
10:30 Bentleigh Greens Altona Magic Cancelled
18:30 Sturm Graz Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-3 22 5.5 4.48 1.8 4.10%
16:30 FC Pasching Lafnitz Finished 2-4 22 2.73 4 3.95 15.01%
16:30 Kapfenberger SV FC Liefering Finished 0-2 22 7.5 4.8 1.62 4.28%
16:30 SKU Amstetten FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 1-1 22 2.72 3.4 2.85 -1.25%
16:30 SV Horn SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-1 22 2.05 3.8 3.5 -3.54%
16:30 Austria Wien II Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-1 22 4.2 4.2 1.78 -3.66%
18:25 SKN St Polten Rapid Vienna II Postponed 21 1.46 4.8 6.5 -4.50%
16:30 St. Stefan Lavanttal Sirnitz Finished 4-1 1 2.2 3.95 2.35 -11.76%
17:00 Allerheiligen Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 3-1 14 2.935 3.85 2.13 -6.54%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC Wolfsberger AC II Finished 2-1 13 2.27 3.88 2.944 -3.65%
17:00 SC Weiz FC Gleisdorf 09 Finished 2-2 14 2.71 3.98 2.36 -4.21%
17:00 Treibach SV Ried II Finished 1-1 14 2.04 3.9 3.4 -3.91%
17:00 Gleichenberg SC Kalsdorf Finished 2-1 14 2.62 3.78 2.37 -6.38%
17:00 WSC Hertha Wels Union Gurten Finished 2-3 13 1.93 4.2 4.2 0.57%
17:00 SC Schwaz SV Hall Finished 2-1 14 1.083 12 27 -4.19%
17:00 TSV St. Johann FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 2-1 14 2.71 3.75 2.3 -6.58%
17:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg St. Michael Bleiburg Finished 2-0 1 1.32 4.8 6 -11.71%
10:30 Brothers Union Rahmatganj MFS 4 3.58 3.24 1.93 -9.59%
17:30 Rukh Brest FC Minsk Finished 1-0 20 1.58 4.65 6.54 -0.09%
12:00 Dinamo Minsk II FC Vitebsk II Finished 3-0 13 1.12 14.75 31 0.71%
14:00 Neman Grodno II Slutsksakhar Slutsk II Finished 3-1 14 1.42 5.65 6.9 -2.55%
13:30 Zorka-BDU Minsk Women Neman Grodno Women 11 2.75 3.95 2.422 -2.88%
15:30 FC Minsk Women Dnepr Mogilev Women 6 1.02 21 46 -4.74%
18:45 Standard Liege Racing Genk Finished 1-1 22 3.6 3.94 2.21 1.62%
18:30 SESP Taguatinga U20 Gremio Esportivo Brazlandia U20 4 2.385 3.8 2.308 -10.37%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Avai Operario PR Finished 1-0 21 2.2 3.15 3.9 -2.76%
19:00 Londrina Remo PA Finished 1-0 21 2.73 3 3.1 -2.17%
23:00 Ponte Preta SP Goias Finished 2-1 22 3.25 2.95 2.8 -0.38%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Criciuma Figueirense Finished 1-0 19 2.165 3.1 4.5 -0.67%
23:00 Oeste SP Parana Finished 1-1 19 3.75 3.25 4.75 27.41%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Tsarsko Selo Cherno More Varna Finished 0-0 19 3.5 2.98 2.32 -4.97%
18:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 1-0 19 1.47 4.5 7.75 -3.06%
00:30 Internacional RS     Olimpia Asuncion Finished (pen.) 4-5 22 1.54 4.3 7.25 -1.95%
00:30 Penarol Montevideo     Nacional Montevideo Finished 0-1 21 2.45 3.3 3 -4.26%
00:30 Rosario Central     Deportivo Tachira Finished 1-0 21 1.47 4.75 7.5 -2.36%
00:00 Forge FC Cavalry FC Finished 1-2 19 2.35 3.3 3.084 -5.02%
00:30 San Luis de Quillota Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-0 22 3.38 3.6 2.36 0.26%
China ‐ League 1
09:30 Shaanxi Changan Wuhan Three Towns Finished 1-1 22 4.4 3.6 2.95 18.48%
11:35 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Chengdu Qianbao Finished 0-7 22 36.52 11 1.12 -1.10%
12:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Nanjing City Finished 2-0 22 1.838 3.45 5.5 -1.55%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Dandong Tengyue Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC Finished 0-3 13 4.38 4.25 1.904 1.13%
07:30 Harbin Yiteng Hebei Kungfu Finished 0-1 13 9 5.05 1.372 -3.66%
07:30 Wuxi Wuguo Dongguan Guanlian Finished 1-2 13 5.9 3.92 1.65 -2.97%
07:30 Kunming Zheng He Shipman Yichun Grand Tiger Finished 0-0 12 9.1 5.1 1.376 -3.17%
08:00 Qingdao Red Lions Xiamen Egret Island Finished 0-3 13 10.25 5 1.4 -1.17%
08:00 Sichuan Minzu Yanbian Longding Finished 0-0 13 1.285 6.4 10.75 -2.67%
21:00 Boca Juniors De Cali Boyaca Chico Finished 0-1 21 3.3 3.2 2.384 -3.38%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-4 22 22 9.2 1.153 -2.10%
16:00 TJ Slovan Bzenec Uhersky Brod Finished 1-3 17 6.85 5.8 1.4 -3.17%
16:00 Havlickuv Brod Velke Mezirici Finished 0-3 16 7.8 6.05 1.34 -3.82%
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-1 20 2.06 3.7 4.1 0.04%
16:00 MAS Taborsko Zbrojovka Brno Finished 0-1 20 4.333 3.85 1.87 -2.47%
16:30 FC Fredericia Hobro Finished 2-0 22 2 3.65 4 -2.34%
17:00 AC Horsens HB Koge Finished 0-2 22 2.142 3.5 3.9 -0.89%
17:00 Helsingor Fremad Amager Finished 1-0 22 1.95 4.25 4.65 3.82%
00:00 America de Quito El Nacional Quito Finished 1-1 21 3.35 2.985 2.488 -3.42%
20:00 Independiente Azogues D Leon Finished 3-0 3 1.9 3.5 3.45 -9.25%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Tartu Helios Rakvere Tarvas Finished 3-1 3 1.9 4.1 3.45 -5.67%
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi II Türi Ganvix JK Finished 4-0 2 1.65 4.4 3.6 -10.00%
16:30 Tallinna TransferWise JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-9 4 6.7 5.5 1.308 -8.73%
15:30 SalPa KaaPo Postponed 19 2.984 3.85 2.39 -1.31%
15:30 FC Jazz EPS Cancelled 18 1.725 4.15 4.8 -2.82%
15:30 HJS Akatemia VJS Vanta 12 1.33 5.6 8.5 -4.59%
16:00 TPV Ilves Kissat Finished 3-3 20 11.5 7.2 1.216 -4.60%
15:30 Honka Espoo Women HPS Women Finished 2-0 12 1.45 4.9 6.8 -3.92%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki KTP Kotka Finished 2-2 20 1.5 4.44 8.5 -0.94%
18:30 Schalke 04 Hamburger SV Finished 1-3 22 2.696 3.71 2.76 -0.28%
17:00 VfL Osnabruck MSV Duisburg Postponed 22 2.32 3.45 3.26 -2.69%
16:30 SV Pullach FC Ismaning Finished 1-2 18 2.55 3.85 2.5 -4.93%
17:00 Feucht DJK Bamberg Finished 2-0 17 2.258 3.73 3.02 -4.04%
17:00 DJK Ammerthal Wurzburger FV Finished 2-1 18 2.296 4.1 2.8 -3.53%
16:00 Greuther Furth II SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 0-5 18 5.5 4.4 1.635 -2.03%
16:30 SV Schalding Heining Nurnberg II Finished 1-1 18 3.04 3.74 2.267 -3.61%
16:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg TSV Buchbach Finished 1-0 19 2.336 3.78 2.9 -3.61%
17:00 Bayern Munchen II SV Heimstetten Finished 1-0 18 1.288 6 9.5 -4.61%
17:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Wacker Burghausen Finished 1-2 19 1.72 4.1 4.55 -4.31%
17:30 FC Memmingen SC Eltersdorf Finished 1-1 19 2.66 3.78 2.55 -3.16%
17:00 Chemnitzer FC Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 3-1 20 1.532 4.45 6.1 -3.98%
17:00 Germania Halberstadt Hertha Berlin II Finished 4-0 19 4.1 4.05 1.856 -2.88%
17:00 Tasmania Berlin SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 2-0 20 2.82 3.75 2.36 -4.31%
18:00 Thor Akureyri Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 4-2 21 2.65 3.76 2.378 -6.00%
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Grindavik Finished 4-1 22 1.785 4.15 4.26 -3.47%
19:15 Vikingur Olafsvik Fram Reykjavik Postponed 21 17 10 1.125 -4.55%
19:15 Volsungur KF Fjardabyggd Finished 4-0 19 1.36 5.7 7 -5.09%
06:30 FC Ashdod     Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon 3 3.4 3.8 1.9 -7.71%
07:00 FC Ashdod     Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-1
09:00 KS Polkowice     Odra Opole Finished 1-1 20 2.25 3.8 3.67 2.03%
09:00 Celta Vigo     Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 3-0 20 1.13 9.75 21 -3.39%
11:00 Norwich City     Huddersfield Town Finished 2-0
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen     SC Freiburg Finished 0-0 22 2.22 3.9 3.2 -1.90%
13:00 Jong Groningen     Volendam 1 2 3.75 2.9 -10.03%
14:15 VfB Stuttgart     Arminia Bielefeld Finished 5-2 21 2.06 4.75 14 30.31%
14:15 Roda JC     RKC Waalwijk Finished 2-4
15:00 Dynamo Kiev     Union Berlin Finished 1-1 22 2.65 3.62 2.6 -3.68%
15:00 LKS Lodz     Znicz Pruszkow 21 1.4 5.5 8.6 -1.22%
15:00 APOEL Nicosia     Bnei Sakhnin Finished 0-1 16 1.5 5 7.4 -0.18%
15:00 PAEEK     Onisilos Sotira Fc Cancelled 15 1.61 4.85 5.25 -1.75%
15:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo     Sabah Baku Finished 1-0 1 2.52 3.4 2.52 -8.07%
15:00 KF Veleshta     Gjilani Finished 0-1 3 3.17 3.4 2.02 -9.47%
15:00 Ternana     Grosseto Finished 3-0 20 1.43 4.75 7.5 -4.14%
15:00 FC Samgurali Tskaltubo     Sabah 3 2.5 3.5 2.5 -7.89%
15:30 Arka Gdynia     Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 3-1 20 2.8 3.8 2.45 -2.77%
16:00 RB Leipzig     Montpellier Finished 1-2
16:00 Dordrecht     Almere City Finished 2-3 21 4 4.25 1.82 -3.36%
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam     NAC Breda Finished 1-2 22 1.72 4.7 5 0.59%
16:00 MTK Budapest     Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 3-0 3 1.07 11 32 -5.37%
16:00 Groningen     Heerenveen Finished 2-1 18 2.19 3.94 3 -4.19%
16:05 Lokomotivi Tbilisi     Pyunik Finished 1-2
16:15 Liverpool     FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-0 22 5.75 4.85 5.8 80.99%
16:30 Lazio     Triestina Finished 5-2 22 1.182 8.5 19 -1.60%
16:30 Lebring     Krottendorf Finished 7-1 10 1.15 8.4 15 -5.24%
16:30 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf     Stripfing-Weiden Finished 0-6 12 17 10 1.165 -1.69%
16:30 Szombathelyi Haladas     Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 1-1 12 3.4 3.9 2.45 4.31%
17:00 VVV-Venlo     Helmond Sport Finished 1-4 22 2.06 4.33 3.68 1.20%
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles     Vitesse Arnhem Finished 1-1 22 3.86 4.2 1.95 -0.99%
17:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst     VfL Oldenburg Finished 2-2 13 1.85 4.6 4.65 2.78%
17:00 Olimpia Elblag     Przodkowo Finished 4-1 16 1.23 6.75 12 -4.26%
17:00 Atletico Madrid     Numancia Finished (pen.) 6-5 22 5.5 4.5 5.45 70.21%
17:00 Bruck-Leitha     ASK Mannersdorf Finished 0-0 11 1.65 7.75 13 23.15%
17:00 SV Wildon     SV Pachern Finished 3-0 10 1.3 6.75 8.1 -3.92%
17:30 Stern Marienfelde     SFC Stern 1900 Full Time 0-1 7 6.1 6.75 1.33 -6.01%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA     SV Wienerberger Finished 3-1 15 1.23 8.75 11 -1.79%
17:30 Rotenburger SV     TSV Buchholz Cancelled 8 2.76 4.2 2.21 -5.02%
17:30 Unionistas Salamanca     Real Valladolid Cancelled
17:30 AC Taverne     Chiasso Finished 2-0 7 6 5.25 1.448 -4.56%
18:00 Figueres     Barcelona II Finished 0-3 6 31 14.75 1.05 -4.98%
18:00 Doncaster Rovers     Newcastle United Finished 2-3 22 11 6.7 1.37 3.08%
18:00 Plymouth Argyle     Middlesbrough Finished 1-2
18:00 Mosta FC     Balzan Youths 9 2.08 4.05 2.885 -6.92%
18:00 Stevenage FC     Crystal Palace Finished 1-0 13 2.2 4 3 -3.65%
18:10 Stevenage FC     Crystal Palace U23
18:30 Alfreton Town     Mansfield Town Finished 1-2 13 9 6 1.32 -3.41%
18:45 Campion AFC     Silsden 11 2.39 4.15 2.43 -6.62%
18:45 Hampton & Richmond     AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-1 21 3.26 3.9 2.2 -1.74%
18:45 Northwood     Chesham United Finished 0-2 14 8.25 6.75 1.28 -4.82%
18:45 AFC Emley     Stocksbridge Park Steels Finished 2-1 10 3.6 4.9 1.9 -0.81%
16:00 Borussia Bocholt Women     SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 2-7 3 11.5 7.5 1.16 -7.61%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Bray Wanderers Finished 6-0 20 1.25 6.5 11.5 -3.92%
18:45 Athlone Town Waterford United Finished (pen.) 6-8 21 5.9 4.3 1.765 3.24%
18:45 UC Dublin Shelbourne FC Finished 2-0 21 3.8 4 1.9 -3.80%
18:45 Wexford Youths Cabinteely FC Finished 3-0 20 2.95 3.55 2.45 -2.80%
19:00 St Kevins Boys Kilnamanagh Finished 1-4 16 4.6 4.26 1.64 -5.83%
19:00 NUI Maynooth Malahide United Finished 4-0 17 3.25 3.75 2.212 -2.58%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Galway United Finished 2-0 21 1.245 7.25 15 -0.78%
15:00 Al Salt Ma`an Finished 5-0 22 1.57 8 19 22.76%
17:30 Al Baqaa Sahab SC Finished 0-2 21 4.1 3.55 2 -2.50%
15:00 FK Panevezys Kauno Zalgiris Cancelled
15:00 Trakai Dziugas Telsiai Finished 3-2 22 1.742 5.75 13 21.23%
17:00 Banga Gargzdai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 1-4 22 5.35 5 1.55 -3.11%
13:00 Tak Chun Ka I Lun Lok Finished 2-0 14 1.05 17 41 -3.44%
22:00 Club America Women Puebla Women Finished 3-0 18 1.545 4.3 5.8 -4.96%
02:00 Queretaro Club America Finished 0-0 22 4.1 3.3 2.2 -0.15%
14:00 Necaxa U20 Santos Laguna U20 Finished 3-0 19 2.42 3.4 2.8 -6.06%
14:00 FC Juarez U20 Toluca U20 Finished 0-1 7 2.25 3.3 2.8 -9.47%
18:30 Difaa El Jadida CAYB Berrechid Finished 2-3 20 3.3 3.198 2.55 -0.78%
18:30 RS Berkane FUS Rabat Finished 3-2 20 2.44 3.01 3.88 0.02%
18:30 Raja Casablanca Renaissance Zmamra Finished 1-0 20 1.45 4.62 9 -1.69%
18:30 Rapide Oued Zem Moghreb Tetouan Finished 2-1 20 2.51 3.256 3 -3.74%
23:00 Sol de America Sportivo Luqueno Finished 2-1 21 2.32 4.1 6.5 20.66%
18:15 Cienciano Cuzco AD Cantolao Finished 0-0 21 1.5 4.45 6.4 -4.55%
20:30 Carlos Manucci Deportivo Municipal Finished 1-2 21 2.56 3.25 3.072 -2.33%
16:00 LKS Nieciecza Stal Mielec Finished 1-1 20 2.42 3.38 3.2 -2.11%
18:30 Lech Poznan Radomiak Radom Finished 0-0 20 1.7 3.7 5.75 -3.14%
19:15 Portimonense Academica Coimbra Finished 2-1 19 1.833 3.52 5.3 -1.80%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 FC Arges UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-1 10 2.55 3 3.1 -4.59%
18:30 Mioveni Rapid Bucharest Finished 0-2 20 3.2 3.125 2.5 -3.15%
14:00 Dolgie Prudy KamAZ Finished 1-1 19 3.2 3.38 2.4 -2.44%
11:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul Zenit Izhevsk Finished 3-1 20 2.35 3.65 3.56 2.00%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Amkar Perm Finished 1-2 12 3.54 3.33 2.42 0.40%
14:00 Fakel Voronezh Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 0-2 17 2.9 4.1 2.28 -2.66%
15:00 Metallurg Vidnoye Rodina Moscow Finished 0-4 20 6.5 5 1.47 -3.30%
15:30 Zvezda Ryazan Energomash Belgorod Finished 0-4 18 2.9 3.44 2.62 -1.69%
16:00 FK Odintsovo FK Leningradets Finished 1-1 14 4.8 4.2 1.92 3.38%
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Dynamo Makhachkala Postponed 17 3.58 3.55 2.5 4.06%
08:00 FK Rostov U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 3-1 16 1.8 3.92 4.54 -3.00%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 2-1 15 16 7.1 1.2 -3.54%
10:00 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 2-1 2 4.1 3.45 1.75 -9.52%
10:00 Khimki U21 Uor-5 U21 Finished 2-2 15 2.66 3.78 2.81 0.37%
12:00 FC Ufa U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 12 2 3.95 3.056 -7.44%
13:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 1-4 12 5 4.55 2.832 29.38%
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Konoplev Academy U21 Finished 3-1 7 1.48 4.9 5.8 -4.96%
14:00 Terek Grozny U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 1-2 11 4.52 4.1 1.84 -0.85%
15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 3-0 12 3.2 3.74 2.13 -4.70%
17:00 FK Rostov Dynamo Moscow Finished 0-2 22 3.72 3.32 2.416 1.63%
15:30 Radnicki 1923 Spartak Subotica Finished 3-2 18 4.85 3.6 3.6 31.28%
18:00 FK Vozdovac Proleter Novi Sad Finished 2-1 20 2.08 4.75 10 26.38%
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC Home United Finished 1-1 19 2.6 3.7 2.5 -5.20%
18:00 Trencin ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 4-0 20 1.59 4.35 5.5 -3.90%
15:00 Tabor Sezana NK Celje Finished 0-1 21 3.1 3.34 2.65 0.07%
10:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Incheon United Finished 1-2 22 1.89 3.35 4.9 -3.07%
18:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Winterthur Finished 1-1 22 2.13 3.8 3.4 -2.61%
18:30 Neuchatel Xamax FC Aarau Cancelled 21 2.65 3.74 2.53 -3.85%
18:30 Thun Yverdon Postponed 22 1.9 3.6 4.9 -0.81%
00:25 Orlando City Philadelphia Union Finished 2-1 22 2.09 3.65 3.7 -2.22%
01:30 Austin FC Seattle Sounders Finished 0-1 22 2.04 4.05 5.7 9.58%
23:00 FC Baltimore Hartford City Finished 1-0
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 1-3 21 3.4 3.58 2.15 -3.71%
23:00 New England Revolution II     Toronto FC II Finished 1-0 15 1.74 3.9 4.55 -4.84%
23:30 Charleston Battery Charlotte Independence Finished 2-0 21 2.75 3.4 2.65 -3.39%
21:30 Portland Timbers II Park City Red Wolves Finished (pen.) 7-5 17 1.7 4.42 5 -1.43%
21:30 West Chester United Western Pioneers Finished 0-1 14 2.01 3.66 3.35 -6.48%
USA ‐ UWSL Women
23:00 Grand Rapids Women Connecticut Fusion Women Full Time 1-2 7 1.66 4.22 4.45 -6.02%
16:30 FC Lviv Illichivec Mariupol Finished 1-1 19 3.47 3.45 2.625 4.28%
08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Inhulets Petrove U19 Finished 3-1
20:00 Atletico Venezuela Metropolitanos Finished 4-1 21 2.57 3.3 3 -2.48%
23:00 Monagas SC Mineros de Guayana Finished 1-1 20 1.72 4 5.1 -2.67%
18:30 Taffs Well Goytre United
18:30 Briton Ferry Athletic Swansea University
18:30 Llanelli Ammanford AFC
18:30 Gresford Athletic Colwyn Bay
18:30 Buckley Town Bangor City
18:00 Undy Athletic Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Data from Aug 01, 2021, 21:15
4.168662071228
Disable AdBlockPlus