• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 24, 2021

Jul 24, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Djibouti U23     South Sudan U23 4 2.968 3.005 2.315 -9.23%
13:00 Uganda U23     Tanzania U23 4 1.76 3.28 4.38 -9.20%
00:15 CA Platense Aldosivi Finished 0-1 20 2.71 3.1 3 -2.43%
16:30 Colon de Santa Fe Lanus Finished 1-4 20 2.32 3.5 3.6 0.55%
18:45 San Lorenzo Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.15 3.15 -1.92%
21:00 Racing Club Gimnasia La Plata 19 2.26 3.3 3.75 -1.20%
23:15 Banfield Boca Juniors Finished 0-0 20 2.25 4.15 7.5 22.14%
18:00 Deportivo Armenio Canuelas Finished 2-1 20 2.63 3.08 3 -3.68%
18:00 Defensores Unidos Sacachispas FC Finished 0-0 20 2.45 3.1 3 -6.02%
18:00 Villa San Carlos CA Acassuso Finished 0-2 20 2.67 3.15 3 -2.47%
18:00 Club Comunicaciones CSD Flandria Finished 1-2 20 2.8 3.08 3.1 -0.44%
18:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Argentino de Quilmes Finished 3-0 20 1.84 3.4 4.8 -4.39%
18:00 Club Atletico Fenix Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 0-0 19 4.4 3.34 2.45 6.97%
18:00 UAI Urquiza Deportivo Merlo Finished 1-1 20 2.65 3.1 2.8 -5.40%
18:05 Talleres Remedios Escalada San Miguel Finished 1-1 20 2.18 3.3 4.1 -0.56%
18:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Almirante Brown Finished 1-2 20 2.28 3.07 3.95 -1.72%
18:00 Guillermo Brown Brown De Adrogue Finished 0-3 20 2.85 2.8 3 -3.97%
18:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Santamarina Tandil Finished 1-0 20 2.08 3.1 4.4 -2.97%
18:10 Ferro Carril Oeste Club Atletico Guemes Finished 1-1 20 2.65 3 3.3 -1.35%
18:30 Independiente Rivadavia Villa Dalmine Finished 1-1 19 2.17 2.95 4.2 -3.65%
18:30 CA Barracas Central CA San Telmo Finished 3-2 19 2.5 3 3.3 -3.51%
18:30 Atletico Rafaela San Martin San Juan Finished 0-2 20 2.15 3.1 3.9 -4.22%
22:00 Alvarado San Martin Tucuman Finished 2-0 19 2.8 3.15 2.75 -3.68%
18:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 0-0 17 4.64 3.75 1.85 -2.22%
18:30 Crucero del Norte Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 0-2 17 2.363 3.1 3.2 -5.51%
03:15 Woden Valley Gungahlin FC Finished 0-2 18 4.55 4.48 1.672 -3.95%
05:15 Canberra White Eagles ANU 2 7.3 6 1.27 -8.35%
09:55 Canberra Olympic Monaro Panthers Finished 2-3 19 3.45 4 2.216 0.90%
08:00 Bayside United Albany Creek Finished 2-3 18 5.75 5.05 1.58 -0.48%
08:00 The GAP Mount Gravatt Hawks Finished 2-1 20 4.4 4.5 1.75 -2.05%
08:00 Western Spirit FC Centenary Stormers Finished 0-0 18 1.97 4.5 3.35 -2.76%
09:10 The Lakes Toowong Finished 5-2 19 2.14 4.65 2.87 -2.99%
05:00 Surfers Paradise Southport Warriors 14 1.26 7.25 10 -3.06%
07:00 Kingscliff Wolves FC Nerang Finished 1-5 13 3.1 4.15 2.05 -4.88%
08:00 Burleigh Heads Broadbeach United Finished 0-2 13 2.43 4.15 2.46 -5.57%
07:00 Weston Workers Bears Maitland Finished 1-4 19 5.75 5 1.46 -5.56%
07:00 Edgeworth Eagles Lampton Jaffas Finished 0-0 19 2.15 3.7 3.25 -4.13%
07:00 Magic TFA North Star FC 1 2.55 4.333 2.05 -9.97%
08:00 Virginia United Taringa Rovers 1 15 7.5 1.09 -10.51%
08:15 Rochedale Rovers Souths United Finished 3-1 15 1.083 14 25 -3.36%
08:30 Logan Lightning Brisbane Strikers Finished 2-4 19 2.05 6 7.5 26.94%
08:30 Holland Park Hawks Ipswich Knights SC Finished 1-1 18 3.45 4.45 1.89 -4.18%
09:30 Magpies Crusaders Capalaba FC Finished 0-3 20 4.1 4.75 1.85 0.51%
09:30 Redlands United Queensland Lions Finished 1-5 20 26 11 1.13 -1.41%
05:30 Adelaide City Adelaide Raiders SC Cancelled
05:30 Adelaide Comets Cumberland United Cancelled
05:30 Metro Stars South Adelaide FC Cancelled
05:30 Sturt Lions Adelaide Blue Eagles Cancelled
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Croydon Kings Cancelled
04:15 Devonport Strikers Olympia FC Warriors Finished 3-0 19 1.124 10.5 22 -2.95%
04:15 Clarence Zebras FC Kingborough Lions Finished 2-2 19 2.7 3.9 2.375 -4.57%
05:00 Glenorchy Knights South Hobart Finished 2-0 20 2.315 4 2.9 -2.61%
09:00 Dandenong Thunder Avondale Heights SC Cancelled
09:00 South Melbourne Dandenong City SC Cancelled
07:00 Balcatta Armadale SC Finished 1-2 19 2.7 4.06 2.36 -3.88%
07:00 Floreat Athena Bayswater City Finished 1-1 20 1.65 5.5 8.5 10.43%
07:00 Perth SC Cockburn City Finished 0-0 20 1.66 4.333 4.75 -4.19%
07:00 Rockingham City ECU Joondalup Finished 1-5 20 7 5.5 2.05 23.08%
07:00 Sorrento SC Inglewood United Finished 4-1 20 2.49 4.75 5.5 25.95%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Gwelup Croatia Finished 5-0 19 2.65 4.75 5.25 28.48%
07:00 Ashfield Stirling Lions 5 18 9.4 1.086 -7.64%
07:00 Olympic Kingsway SC Subiaco 5 1.792 4.2 3.52 -7.43%
07:00 Quinns FC UWA Nedlands FC 5 1.63 4.62 4.08 -6.98%
07:00 Mandurah City Joondalup United 5 2.4 3.8 2.45 -8.09%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Forrestfield United 5 1.87 3.95 3.42 -7.44%
07:00 Western Knights Swan United 5 1.082 11.5 22 -5.36%
15:00 WSG Wattens Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-1 22 2.23 3.7 3.85 2.20%
15:00 Rapid Vienna TSV Hartberg Finished 0-2 22 1.42 5.5 8 -1.09%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach LASK Linz Finished 0-1 22 6 4.4 1.65 0.00%
Austria ‐ Cup
09:00 SV Lieboch SU Tillmitsch Finished 1-3 2 30 9.75 1.03 -9.65%
15:00 USV Siebing UFC Fehring Finished 0-5 3 19 7 1.09 -10.15%
16:00 UFC Wikotech Grossklein Finished 4-6 1 14.75 8.5 1.08 -10.02%
16:00 UFC Soeding Grossklein 2 14.75 8.5 1.08 -10.02%
16:30 Bad Radkersburg USV Hartberg Finished 0-2 3 5.5 3.8 1.5 -10.04%
18:00 Blau-Weiss Linz Dornbirn Finished 2-1 22 1.36 8.5 19 10.43%
15:00 Austria Salzburg SAK 1914 Finished 3-0 12 1.4 5.15 6.8 -5.26%
15:45 Maria Saal SV Kraig Finished 3-0 4 3.55 4.25 1.75 -8.12%
16:00 FC Kufstein Worgl Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.82 2.49 -5.96%
16:00 Admira Villach St Jakob im Rosental Finished 1-5 4 5.5 4.2 1.9 5.68%
17:00 SV Grodig SV Wals Grunau Finished 3-2 12 1.5 4.62 5.35 -6.54%
11:00 Dnepr Mogilev Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 3-0 18 1.924 4.07 4.27 0.04%
13:30 FC Slonim Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-2 16 6.19 5.16 1.47 -3.44%
15:30 FC Baranovichi Krumkachy Minsk Finished 3-1 16 11 7.19 1.3 0.08%
15:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Energetik-BGU Cancelled
15:00 Neman Grodno Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 1-0 20 2.41 3.43 3.25 -1.40%
17:45 Dinamo Minsk FC Vitebsk Finished 3-1 20 1.4 4.95 13.9 1.19%
11:30 BATE Borisov II Dinamo Brest II Finished 7-4 12 1.25 15 18 8.43%
14:00 FC Smorgon II FC Isloch II Finished 1-6 7 31 11.75 1.22 6.72%
12:10 FC Vitebsk Women Belarus U19 Women
14:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Zulte Waregem Finished 1-1 22 2.04 4.1 3.5 -1.94%
16:30 Kortrijk Seraing United Finished 2-0 22 1.83 3.82 4.7 -2.06%
18:45 Oostende Royal Charleroi Finished 0-3 22 2.36 3.54 3.2 -1.84%
09:00 Paro Rinpung FC Gomo FC Finished 4-3 9 4 5 1.7 -3.68%
19:00 Always Ready Real Potosi Finished 2-1 20 1.154 8.2 15 -5.23%
22:15 Nacional Potosi Real Tomayapo Finished 0-0 20 1.4 5.25 8 -2.89%
17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina Sloboda Tuzla Finished 1-2 18 2.85 3.25 2.9 -0.34%
19:00 Tuzla City FK Zeljeznicar Finished 2-1 17 1.9 3.55 4.2 -4.41%
12:30 Cruzeiro MG U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 2-3 15 6 3.66 3.97 44.55%
13:30 Cruzeiro DF U20 SE do Gama DF U20 4 6.25 4.2 1.408 -9.77%
18:00 Ceilandense U20 Luziania U20 Full Time 2-7 6 20 8.5 1.12 -5.71%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Fortaleza CE U20 Finished 2-1 16 2 3.5 3.7 -5.30%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 2-0 16 1.65 4.24 6.05 -0.71%
18:00 Lagarto U20 Sergipe U20 5 2.008 3.44 3.42 -7.50%
18:00 UNIRB U20 Vitoria da Conquista BA U20 2 1.364 5 6.25 -8.52%
18:00 America SE U20 Confianca Aracaju U20 3 9 4.9 1.31 -7.28%
20:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-1 17 3.68 3.42 2.16 -2.64%
21:00 Piaui U20 Fluminense RJ U20 3 8.8 5.5 1.26 -8.18%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 1-1 14 3.6 3.35 2.1 -4.99%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Audax RJ Finished 0-1 14 3.75 3.3 2.02 -6.08%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Angra Dos Reis RJ Finished 1-0 13 1.333 5.2 14 -1.37%
18:00 Americano RJ America RJ Finished 0-1 10 2.6 3.25 2.95 -3.03%
18:00 Goncalense FC CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Finished 0-0 12 2.66 3.65 2.55 -4.04%
18:00 Friburguense RJ Macae Esporte RJ Finished 2-0 2 4.1 3.1 1.85 -9.67%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Gremio RS America Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 22 1.99 3.44 4.6 -1.05%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Fluminense RJ Finished 1-0 22 1.65 4.05 6.7 -0.22%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:30 Confianca Aracaju Botafogo RJ Finished 0-1 22 3.15 3.18 2.408 -4.51%
19:30 Vila Nova GO Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-0 20 3.52 2.95 2.5 -2.26%
22:30 Nautico Capibaribe Brusque Finished 1-1 22 1.73 3.9 5.5 -1.60%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
14:00 Tombense MG Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-1 17 2.44 3.1 3.25 -3.86%
18:00 Ypiranga RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 2-1 20 1.55 4.2 7.5 -1.63%
20:00 Floresta EC Ferroviario AC Finished 1-1 20 3.3 3.08 2.396 -4.31%
20:00 Novorizontino SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-0 20 2.08 3.14 4.2 -3.60%
22:00 Botafogo PB Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-0 19 1.94 3.2 4.6 -4.34%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Uniclinic Central SC Caruaru Finished 0-0 17 1.75 3.84 5.6 -1.03%
18:00 Goianesia Go SE do Gama DF Finished 2-1 17 4.75 3.32 5.1 41.28%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Madureira RJ Finished 2-0 17 2.15 3.14 4.25 -1.85%
18:00 Sao Bento SP Cianorte Finished 0-1 17 2.5 2.85 3.48 -3.68%
18:00 Bangu RJ Inter Limeira SP Finished 1-1 17 3 2.904 2.85 -2.78%
18:00 Boavista RJ Portuguesa SP Finished 0-1 17 3.65 3.15 2.25 -3.46%
18:00 Joinville Esportivo RS Finished 0-0 17 1.6 3.8 5.65 -6.12%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias SER Caxias RS Finished 0-0 17 2.67 3.1 2.95 -3.48%
18:00 Castanhal PA Nacional Fast Clube Manaus Finished 2-1 13 1.428 4.7 6.75 -5.77%
18:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga Jaragua Finished 3-0 15 1.04 14 46 -5.19%
18:30 Juventude MA Guarany de Sobral Finished 2-0 18 2.208 3.5 3.4 -3.17%
18:30 Palmas FR Moto Club MA Finished 2-1 16 3.97 3.56 2.2 1.28%
19:00 Cascavel CR Rio Branco PR Finished 3-1 19 1.16 8.4 23 -2.40%
19:00 Imperatriz Tocantinopolis Finished 3-2 18 2 3.52 3.82 -4.39%
19:00 Murici Juazeirense BA Finished 0-3 19 3.13 3.158 2.5 -3.49%
19:00 Sousa EC America RN Finished 0-2 18 2.65 3.24 2.9 -2.99%
19:00 Uberlandia Aguia Negra Finished 2-0 17 1.17 8.5 15 -3.76%
19:00 4 de Julho Paragominas Finished 4-0 19 1.7 3.76 4.9 -5.51%
19:00 Caldense MG Rio Branco VN Finished 0-0 19 1.86 3.64 4.5 -3.34%
19:00 ABC RN Campinense Finished 2-0 17 1.95 3.5 4 -4.63%
19:30 Porto Velho EC Nova Mutum MT Finished 1-1 16 2.9 3.1 2.6 -4.95%
21:00 Gremio Atletico Sampaio Atletico Acreano Finished 2-0 16 2.4 3.58 3.03 -2.54%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Botev Plovdiv Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 2-1 19 2.01 3.6 4.1 -1.88%
18:00 Levski Sofia Slavia Sofia Finished 1-2 19 2.26 3.15 3.5 -4.37%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:30 Neftochimik Burgas Spartak Varna Finished 1-3 10 2.3 3.6 3.05 -3.89%
15:30 Sportist Svoge Maritza Plovdiv Finished 0-2 15 2.55 3.9 2.84 -0.07%
15:30 Strumska Slava Radomir Septemvri Sofia Finished 1-1 13 6.75 3.8 1.7 0.05%
15:30 FC Yantra Gabrovo PFC Hebar Finished 0-2 13 2.4 3.22 3 -5.71%
16:00 Septemvri Simitli PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 2-1 14 1.95 3.7 4.65 0.19%
16:00 Sozopol PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 3-0 15 1.45 6 19 10.02%
23:30 Qatar     El Salvador Finished 3-2 22 1.92 9.5 32 52.13%
08:00 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Svay Rieng FC Finished 0-6 15 5.7 4.52 1.57 -3.25%
08:30 Soltilo Angkor FC Naga World FC Finished 3-3 16 17 8.75 1.13 -5.49%
11:00 Phnom Penh Crown Visakha Finished 3-3 16 2.4 4.1 2.6 -4.32%
14:00 AWA Women Eding Sport Women Finished 4-0 8 1.062 13 25 -5.53%
18:00 HFX Wanderers Valour Winnipeg Finished 1-0 19 3.62 3.09 2.25 -4.24%
21:00 York 9 Edmonton Finished 1-0 19 2.8 3.75 6 26.51%
15:00 Deportes Iquique Santiago Morning Finished 1-2 21 2.35 3.38 3.6 0.08%
19:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Arturo Fernandez Finished 2-3 21 2.35 3.46 2.96 -4.98%
00:30 Everton Vina del Mar Union Espanola Finished 2-0 22 2.45 3.1 3.32 -3.10%
19:00 Nublense CD Antofagasta Finished 0-0 22 1.93 3.85 3.9 -3.31%
21:30 Deportes Melipilla Union La Calera Finished 3-3 22 8 3.75 2.45 25.03%
10:00 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Henan Jianye Finished 0-0 20 1.7 4.18 6.15 1.00%
10:00 Shandong Luneng Chongqing Lifan Finished 3-1 22 1.384 5.65 12 1.74%
12:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Qingdao Huanghai Finished 2-0 22 2.14 3.6 3.95 0.18%
12:00 Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 3-3 22 11.5 5.85 1.37 1.23%
00:40 Atletico Huila Patriotas FC Finished 2-2 21 2.05 3.25 4.7 -0.82%
20:30 Aguilas Doradas America de Cali Finished 1-3 20 3 3.18 2.7 -1.78%
22:40 Jaguares De Cordoba Once Caldas Finished 1-1 21 2.32 3.25 3.25 -4.44%
20:00 Llaneros FC Atletico FC Finished 0-0 22 1.87 3.35 5 -3.22%
22:30 Deportivo Rionegro Orsomarso Finished 1-0 22 1.85 3.62 4.95 -1.85%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:55 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-2 21 2.45 3.3 3.2 -2.31%
19:00 HNK Gorica HNK Sibenik Finished 3-1 21 1.6 4.16 5.8 -3.64%
09:00 Novy Jicin Valasske Mezirici Finished 0-1 16 2.67 4.7 2.18 -4.40%
15:00 Sokol Tasovice Start Brno Finished 0-1 16 2.16 4.22 2.784 -5.58%
15:00 Frydlant Vitkovice Finished 0-1 16 1.256 6.55 9.75 -4.89%
15:00 Nove Sady Viktorie Prerov Finished 2-3 16 2.51 4.5 2.355 -4.33%
15:00 TJ Skatice HFK Olomouc Finished 2-1 14 2.15 4.2 2.925 -4.31%
15:00 Zdar nad Sazavou Zdirec Doubravou Finished 5-2 16 2.2 4.05 2.75 -6.11%
08:15 MFK Chrudim Sparta Prague II Finished 0-1 20 2.205 3.56 3.15 -4.93%
08:15 Trinec Usti nad Labem Finished 2-3 17 2.336 3.34 3.25 -3.40%
15:00 SK Lisen Viktoria Zizkov Finished 3-2 19 4 3.65 3.25 20.24%
15:00 SFC Opava Graffin Vlasim Finished 3-3 20 2.325 3.62 3.1 -2.81%
15:00 FK Prostejov Pribram Finished 1-3 20 2.7 3.38 2.6 -4.84%
15:00 Dukla Prague MFK Vyskov Finished 2-1 20 1.167 8.1 15 -4.49%
14:00 Baumit Jablonec Banik Ostrava Finished 1-0 20 2.04 3.4 4.2 -2.19%
14:00 FK Pardubice MFK Karvina Finished 2-2 20 2.3 3.36 3.7 -0.27%
14:00 Hradec Kralove Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-1 20 3.2 3.3 2.44 -2.47%
17:00 Sparta Prague Sigma Olomouc Finished 3-2 20 1.8 5.5 10 19.42%
13:00 Hvidovre Jammerbugt Finished 1-1 22 2.25 3.4 3.9 0.51%
16:00 AaB Aalborg Midtjylland Finished 0-1 22 2.9 3.58 2.56 -1.46%
00:00 SD Aucas Mushuc Runa Finished 1-1 22 1.84 4.2 4 -3.06%
20:00 Olmedo Rioramba Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 0-3 22 5.2 4.15 1.7 -2.11%
22:30 Macara Ambato Guayaquil City Finished 0-2 21 1.65 4 5.5 -3.65%
14:00 Deportivo Ibarra La Cantera FC Finished 1-2 9 1.85 3.65 3.84 -6.97%
16:00 Espoli CD Aampetra Finished 2-3 13 10 5.75 3.35 74.70%
17:30 Santa Fe SC Imbabura Finished 1-1 7 2.2 3.74 2.915 -6.10%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Flora Tallinn II JK Karskem Karsklus Finished 24-0
16:00 Trans Narva Ida Virumaa FC Finished 5-0
16:00 JK Poseidon Kuressaare Finished 0-9
16:00 Saku Sporting Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 0-9
09:00 Voru JK Pohja-Tallinna Volta 2 1.09 7.25 18 -9.98%
12:00 Parnu JK Vaprus II Keila Finished 2-1 3 1.8 5.5 6 10.61%
14:00 SC Kufu 98 MyPa Finished 1-0 20 1.75 4.22 4.3 -3.93%
14:00 KaPa Helsinki Keski-Uusimaa Finished 2-1 19 1.88 3.86 4.1 -3.37%
14:00 PeKa Mipk Finished 2-0 20 1.62 4.45 5.25 -3.15%
14:00 JaPS Reipas Finished 3-1 19 1.34 5.75 7.5 -5.08%
14:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Finished 2-0 20 1.5 6.75 12 11.34%
14:00 FC Honka Akatemia Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Cancelled 19 2.02 3.95 3.35 -4.46%
15:00 Ilves Tampere II Grankulla IFK Finished 2-4 20 2.25 4.25 2.9 -2.40%
12:00 Ilves Tampere Women PK-35 Helsinki Women Finished 3-2 17 2.4 3.9 2.502 -6.78%
14:00 Aland United Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 3-2 14 2.2 3.98 2.92 -4.60%
14:00 HJK Helsinki FC Haka Finished 2-0 20 1.39 9 26 15.08%
14:00 Seinajoen JK AC Oulu Finished 3-2 20 1.65 5.6 14 16.81%
13:00 FF Jaro TPS Turku Finished 0-2 22 3.15 3.34 2.55 -0.89%
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 1-3 21 2.26 3.25 3.3 -5.05%
14:00 JIPPO Joensuu EIF Ekenas Finished 2-0 22 4.3 3.4 3.6 24.31%
14:00 KPV Kokkola VPS Vaasa Finished 1-2 22 2.25 3.6 3.3 -2.46%
14:00 MuSa IF Gnistan Finished 2-4 22 2.4 3.5 2.95 -3.97%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Bastia CA Nimes Finished 1-1 10 2.49 3.15 3.2 -3.06%
13:00 SC Bastia Nimes 12 2.48 3.2 3.2 -2.75%
17:00 Amiens SC Auxerre Finished 1-2 22 3.25 3.125 2.6 -1.22%
17:00 Valenciennes Chamois Niortais Finished 0-0 22 2.4 3.4 3.45 -0.06%
17:00 Toulouse Ajaccio Finished 2-2 22 2.1 3.304 4.7 0.85%
17:00 Le Havre Guingamp Finished 0-0 22 2.59 3.08 3.1 -3.23%
17:00 Grenoble Foot Paris FC Finished 0-4 22 3.04 3.25 2.65 -1.38%
17:00 Dunkerque US Quevilly Rouen Finished 1-1 22 1.9 3.3 4.95 -3.04%
17:00 Pau FC Nancy Finished 2-1 22 2.6 3.05 3.2 -2.44%
17:00 Caen Rodez Aveyron Finished 4-0 22 2.51 4.3 7.5 30.84%
11:30 Dynamo Dresden FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 3-0 22 2.475 3.52 3.112 -0.94%
11:30 FC Heidenheim Paderborn Finished 0-0 22 2.2 3.6 3.46 -2.09%
11:30 Hansa Rostock Karlsruher Finished 1-3 22 2.83 3.57 2.7 -0.38%
11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Jahn Regensburg Finished 0-2 22 2.8 3.44 2.95 1.34%
18:30 Werder Bremen Hannover 96 Finished 1-1 22 1.96 3.95 4.12 -0.61%
12:00 Hallescher SV Meppen Finished 3-1 22 2.02 3.8 3.7 -2.77%
12:00 Kaiserslautern Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-0 20 2.14 3.5 3.55 -3.35%
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim FC Magdeburg Finished 0-2 22 3.1 3.5 2.45 -1.62%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Wurzburger Kickers Finished 1-0 21 1.91 3.78 4.5 -1.02%
12:00 TSV Havelse FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-1 21 4.5 4 1.9 0.15%
12:00 FSV Zwickau Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-2 22 2.29 4.333 6.5 21.76%
12:00 SV Seligenporten Karlburg Finished 1-2 17 1.26 6.35 9.9 -4.96%
12:00 Spvgg Ansbach DJK Gebenbach Finished 6-0 14 1.96 4 3.32 -5.79%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof ASV Neumarkt Finished 1-1 14 1.47 4.56 5.75 -6.85%
14:00 FC Sand Eintracht Bamberg Finished 0-2 14 3.72 3.93 1.9 -4.72%
14:00 ASV Cham ATSV Erlangen Finished 0-2 14 5.75 4.67 1.47 -6.39%
14:00 TSV Grossbardorf DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 0-1 14 7 5.5 1.38 -4.70%
14:00 TSV Abtswind Vatanspor Homburg Finished 1-0 4 1.71 4.4 3.62 -8.11%
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 3-0 14 2.38 3.98 2.7 -4.01%
15:00 Gundelfingen FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 1-1 13 4.95 4.37 1.62 -4.59%
15:00 VfB Hallbergmoos Turkspor Augsburg Finished 0-4 17 4.95 4.32 1.56 -6.94%
16:00 VfR Garching Kirchanschoring Finished 0-1 17 12.5 4.6 5.75 112.18%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 SV Donaustauf Finished 0-0 17 5.05 4.45 1.65 -2.80%
12:00 TSV Landsberg Jahn Regensburg II Finished 1-1 17 1.796 4.15 3.96 -4.79%
14:00 Eintracht Trier Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 3.25 3.15 2.1 -9.20%
12:00 Schweinfurt TSV Rain am Lech Finished 5-1 20 1.36 5.65 8.5 -2.91%
12:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV Aubstadt Finished 0-0 20 3.2 3.82 2.142 -3.95%
15:00 FC Pipinsried Augsburg II Finished 3-1 20 2.257 3.9 2.93 -3.92%
15:00 VfB Eichstatt FV Illertissen Finished 1-1 20 2.215 3.72 3.3 -2.28%
10:00 Berliner AK 07 Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 1-0 20 2.85 3.8 2.65 0.87%
11:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde VfB Auerbach Finished 4-2 19 2.005 4.2 3.38 -3.17%
11:00 VSG Altglienicke Optik Rathenow Finished 1-1 20 1.188 7.75 14.75 -3.71%
14:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig BFC Dynamo Finished 1-4 20 2.5 3.8 2.625 -4.22%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
18:00 Elmina Sharks Hearts of Oak Finished (after ET) 0-1 13 3.55 3.058 2.232 -5.37%
14:00 IF Vestri UMF Selfoss Finished 1-2 21 2.2 4 2.808 -5.72%
14:00 Kordrengir Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Cancelled 22 1.96 4 3.78 -2.42%
13:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur IR Reykjavik Finished 0-0 16 2.6 4.12 2.57 -1.62%
16:00 KF Fjallabyggdar Kari Akranes Finished 2-1 15 1.222 7 10 -5.77%
16:00 Magni Grenivik KV Vesturbaer Finished 3-1 15 2.9 4.04 2.184 -4.78%
11:00 Einherji KFS Finished 2-1 10 3.22 4.4 1.98 -4.11%
14:00 UMF Tindastoll KFG Gardabaer Finished 1-4 10 2.782 4.1 2.06 -8.16%
16:00 Breidablik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 2-1 22 1.24 8 12 -1.46%
16:00 Thor Akureyri Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-3 22 6.2 5.75 1.44 -2.88%
07:00 Sioni Bolnisi     Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 3-0 6 1.25 6.25 9.5 -6.13%
07:45 Astra Giurgiu     CS Blejoi
08:00 RCD Espanyol     Rayo Vallecano Finished 0-2 21 1.89 3.84 4.75 0.00%
08:00 ASU Poli Timisoara     Ripensia Timisoara Finished 2-0 12 2.625 3.75 2.8 -0.47%
08:00 Al Ain FC     UCAM Murcia Finished 0-1 14 2.3 3.42 2.95 -6.21%
08:00 Bicskei     Ivancsa Finished 1-3 13 4.8 4.9 1.6 -3.61%
08:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu     Viitorul Selimbar Finished 1-1 14 1.65 4.5 5.25 -1.84%
08:00 GKS Tychy     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 5-2 20 2.01 3.62 4 -2.32%
08:00 Unirea Dej     Gloria Bistrita Finished 2-0 11 1.34 5.5 7.5 -5.79%
08:00 Bucovina Radauti     CSMS Iasi Finished 1-4 11 8.2 5.75 1.35 -3.53%
08:00 Jarun     Karlovac Finished 2-1 15 1.57 4.4 5.5 -4.40%
08:00 CSA Steaua     Farul Constanta Finished 3-0 7 1.542 5.3 4.14 -7.30%
08:00 MFK Vranov nad Toplou     MFK Snina Finished 2-1 12 1.876 5.25 6.25 13.18%
08:00 SK Benesov     Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 2-3 13 2.245 4.15 2.77 -4.53%
08:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus     Balmazujvaros 5 1.328 4.7 8.5 -7.70%
08:00 Inter Zapresic     Maksimir Zagreb Finished 3-0 5 1.34 5.15 7.1 -7.52%
08:00 Getafe     Atromitos Athens Finished 3-0 14 1.15 8.4 17 -4.53%
08:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt     Foresta Suceava Finished 2-2 16 2.45 4 2.485 -5.71%
08:05 SK Benatky nad Jizerou     Horky Jizerou
08:30 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie     Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 0-1 17 2.32 3.8 2.57 -7.69%
08:30 Stal Rzeszow     Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 3-1 18 1.44 6.55 10.75 6.37%
08:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Fastav Zlin II Finished 3-0 11 1.605 4.6 4.35 -6.57%
08:30 Radnik Sesvete     Kustosija Finished 0-1
09:00 Hutnik Krakow     Polonia Bytom Finished 1-1 20 1.8 4.45 4.35 -1.01%
09:00 Paksi SE     Budafok Finished 2-0 14 1.37 8 14.25 8.10%
09:00 Slovan Rosice     Zbrojovka Brno II Finished 1-1 15 1.4 8.25 18.75 12.51%
09:00 Legionovia Legionowo     Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Finished 0-0 8 2.5 3.7 2.5 -6.57%
09:00 Stomil Olsztyn     Sokol Ostroda Finished 2-0 18 1.55 9.75 26 27.20%
09:00 Olimpia Grudziadz     TKP Elana Torun Finished 1-1 8 1.87 3.78 3.6 -7.16%
09:00 Komaromi     MTK Budapest II Finished 2-1 13 2.36 4.1 2.56 -5.50%
09:00 Real Sociedad II     Eibar Finished 1-2
09:00 Zarkovo     Buducnost Dobanovci Finished 0-1 4 2.1 3.25 3.45 -6.87%
09:00 FV Dudenhofen     Astoria Walldorf II Finished 1-6 3 1.45 5 5.25 -7.42%
09:00 Blau Weis Lohne     VfB Oldenburg Finished 2-3 3 5 4.15 1.54 -8.28%
09:00 Banik Sokolov     FC Chomutov Finished 1-0 13 1.285 6.5 8 -5.40%
09:05 SC Cham     FC Thalwil
09:30 Amorebieta     UD Logrones Finished 1-1 17 2.38 3.4 3.35 -1.26%
09:30 Lusitania de Lourosa     Valadares Finished 1-1 3 2.05 4.15 2.85 -7.38%
09:30 Osasuna II     SD Logrones 13 3.155 3.5 2.3 -3.61%
09:30 Athletic Bilbao II     CD Mirandes Finished 0-1 5 3 3.6 2.161 -6.88%
10:00 B93 Copenhagen     Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 4-0 20 1.75 4.1 4.15 -5.33%
10:00 Bronshoj     Roskilde Finished 0-4 18 3.45 3.98 2.15 -0.62%
10:00 Radomiak Radom     GKS Belchatow Finished 2-1 8 1.32 8.5 25 9.26%
10:00 Den Bosch     MVV Maastricht Finished 1-2 15 2.15 4.05 3.02 -4.14%
10:00 Calisia Kalisz     MKS Chojniczanka Finished 1-0 17 3.07 3.6 2.44 -1.32%
10:30 Jong Volendam     Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 2.704 4.26 2.012 -9.22%
10:40 GKS Katowice     Goczalkowice Zdroj Finished 3-0 18 1.4 5.55 7.8 -2.22%
11:00 Heracles Almelo     NEC Nijmegen Finished 0-1 21 1.81 4.25 4.2 -2.52%
11:00 Willem II     Lierse Finished 4-1 17 1.4 5.75 7.7 -1.77%
11:00 SpVg Porz     Dueren Finished 2-2 7 4.6 4.66 1.73 -0.99%
11:00 Jong Utrecht     SBV Excelsior 3 5.5 4.7 1.47 -6.96%
11:30 Bromley     Ebbsfleet United Finished 4-0 21 2.2 3.75 3.4 -1.51%
11:30 Cleethorpes Town     Grantham Town Finished 2-0 16 2.912 3.9 2.26 -4.06%
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt     Greifswalder Finished 3-0 17 1.29 10.25 24 9.36%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV     Ratinger SV Finished 1-0 17 1.5 5.5 7 0.87%
12:00 Holzwickeder SC     SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-4 16 6.8 5.75 1.48 0.34%
12:00 Leamington     Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-0 20 5.25 4.3 1.62 -3.88%
12:00 ADO Den Haag     Twente Enschede Finished 2-2 8 3.9 4 1.7 -8.65%
12:00 De Graafschap     Telstar Finished 2-1 13 1.384 5.25 6.5 -6.27%
12:00 FC Monheim     FSV Vohwinkel Finished 2-0 8 1.09 10.5 17 -6.67%
12:00 Kickers Offenbach     Bergisch Gladbach Finished 5-1 10 1.1231 9.25 19 -4.86%
12:00 ASC 09 Dortmund     Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-3 16 12.75 7.75 1.22 -2.64%
12:00 Bedford Town     Wealdstone Finished 2-2 18 6.55 5.5 1.38 -5.58%
12:00 Grimsby Town     Rotherham United Finished 0-1 21 4.3 4.1 1.8 -3.10%
12:00 Oldham Athletic     Burnley Finished 0-2 22 6 4.45 1.5 -5.49%
12:00 Belper Town FC     Coalville Town Finished 1-3
12:30 PEC Zwolle     Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-1 22 2.57 3.8 2.53 -4.54%
12:30 Bristol City     Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-1 14 1.95 4.1 3.8 -1.95%
13:00 VfB Homberg     TVD Velbert Finished 2-1 12 1.75 4.55 3.84 -4.91%
13:00 Cliftonville     Newry City Finished 2-0 19 1.36 5.25 7.5 -5.58%
13:00 Reading     Charlton Athletic Finished 1-1 12 2.03 4.45 3.352 -1.54%
13:00 Zalaegerszeg TE II     Nafta Lendava Finished 1-3 7 6.75 5.5 1.92 17.54%
13:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst     Bremer SV Finished 1-4 15 3.72 4.4 3.72 30.73%
13:00 Coleraine     Annagh United Finished 0-2
13:00 North Ferriby Utd     Albion Sports Finished 5-1 5 2.43 4.5 2.43 -4.33%
13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach     Metz Finished 1-0 21 1.704 4.2 4.5 -4.50%
14:00 Union Berlin     Nice Finished 2-0 21 2.9 3.58 2.416 -3.67%
14:00 Bath City     Gloucester City Finished 3-3 19 2.54 3.95 2.41 -5.82%
14:00 Borussia Dortmund     Athletic Bilbao Finished 0-2 3 1.95 3.6 3.5 -7.09%
14:00 Burton Albion     Leicester City Finished (pen.) 3-1 22 8.7 5.75 1.45 2.20%
14:00 Celtic     West Ham United Finished 2-6 22 3.8 4.2 2.05 1.11%
14:00 Haringey Borough     Oxford City Finished 0-4 18 4.75 4.25 1.83 0.78%
14:00 Ipswich Town     Crystal Palace Finished 0-1 22 3.9 4 1.95 -1.89%
14:00 Vicenza     Cagliari Finished 0-3 22 5.4 4.32 1.7 -0.49%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers     Manchester United Finished 4-2 22 11 6 1.73 19.67%
14:00 Radcliffe     Chester Finished 1-2 17 3.95 4.05 1.738 -7.02%
14:00 Sokół Kleczew     Calisia Kalisz Finished 2-2 17 3.6 3.94 2.75 11.70%
14:00 Telford United     Notts County Finished 0-1 20 4.1 4 1.85 -3.33%
14:00 Watford     W.B.A. Finished 0-0 22 2.79 3.55 2.7 -1.04%
14:00 Stoke City     Aston Villa Finished 2-0 22 3.04 4.1 4.3 24.16%
14:00 Stalybridge Celtic     Curzon Ashton Finished 1-2 16 3.82 4.4 2.63 15.04%
14:00 Stratford Town     Yeovil Town Finished 0-1 16 6 5.25 1.46 -4.04%
14:00 Warrington Town     Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-1 17 6.8 5.5 1.37 -5.55%
14:00 Ware FC     Royston Town Finished 2-4 14 3.2 4.4 1.96 -4.76%
14:00 Colchester United     Gillingham Finished 0-2 20 2.65 3.55 2.55 -4.87%
14:00 East Thurrock United     Concord Rangers Cancelled 4 3.68 4.2 1.75 -7.52%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough     Kingstonian Finished 1-2 16 1.972 3.9 3.22 -6.90%
14:00 Frome Town     Yate Town Finished 1-0 11 2.05 4.5 3.1 -3.16%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra     Nottingham Forest Finished 2-2 21 3.8 3.65 2.03 -2.89%
14:00 Hyde United     Bradford Park Avenue Finished 4-4 17 4.6 4.4 2.625 21.12%
14:00 Harrogate Town     Sunderland Finished 0-4 20 5 4.5 1.62 -3.80%
14:00 Shepshed Dynamo     Sheffield FC Finished 3-0 13 2.3 3.8 2.6 -7.63%
14:00 Luton Town     Portsmouth Finished 1-1 22 1.81 3.95 4.25 -3.93%
14:00 Rushall Olympic     Stafford Rangers Finished 1-3 17 2.15 4 3.096 -3.67%
14:00 Maidenhead United     Leyton Orient Finished 1-2 18 8.5 5.3 1.82 16.85%
14:00 Salford City     Derby County Finished 2-1 21 2.83 3.8 2.55 -0.86%
14:00 Northampton Town     Birmingham City Finished 3-2 22 8 5.1 1.97 20.67%
14:00 Crusaders Belfast     HW Welders Finished 3-1 14 1.19 7.25 11.75 -5.96%
14:00 Basford United     Leek Town 5 1.96 3.74 3.28 -7.62%
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09     Lüner SV 7 1.44 4.95 5.45 -7.40%
14:00 Carlisle United     Blackpool Finished 0-1 20 3.25 3.7 2.148 -4.17%
14:00 Cheltenham     Coventry City Finished 2-0 22 3.6 3.9 2 -3.31%
14:00 Bristol Rovers     Swansea Cancelled 20 3.9 3.88 1.89 -4.15%
14:00 Barrow AFC     Bolton Wanderers Finished 0-1 19 3.5 3.65 2.04 -4.75%
14:00 Bradford City     Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-0 21 4 3.76 1.93 -3.30%
14:00 Chorley     Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-2 19 2.72 3.85 2.55 -1.92%
14:00 Dartford FC     AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-0 17 3.15 3.85 2.228 -2.54%
14:00 Weymouth     Swindon Town Finished 1-0
14:00 Merani Martvili     Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 3-4 3 2.65 3.9 2.25 -7.25%
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers     Walsall Finished 0-5 12 3.068 3.75 2.138 -5.69%
14:00 AFC Fylde     Rochdale AFC Finished 0-1 18 3 4.02 2.13 -4.90%
14:00 Chatham Town FC     Welling United Finished 0-0 8 6 5.8 1.4 -5.07%
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg     AS Monaco Finished 1-2 21 2.85 4 2.43 -1.22%
14:00 Blyth Spartans     South Shields Finished 1-2 8 2.88 3.82 2.2 -5.98%
14:00 VFB Ginsheim     TuS Koblenz Finished 0-3 1 2.49 3.95 2.31 -8.06%
14:00 Saburtalo     Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1.45 4.65 5.25 -8.69%
14:30 Bayern Munchen     Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-2 21 3.75 4.4 2 0.61%
14:30 Bologna     AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-0 19 1.26 6.25 10.5 -4.66%
15:00 Villefranche     Jura Sud Foot Cancelled 4 1.372 4.32 6.8 -9.70%
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona     Juventus Zurich Finished 0-2 18 1.75 4.15 3.8 -7.02%
15:00 Pisa     Cremonese Finished 1-1 22 2.6 3.24 2.65 -6.60%
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt     Strasbourg Finished 2-3 21 1.69 5.75 12.5 18.26%
15:00 FC Koln     SV Elversberg Finished 2-1 20 1.23 7.7 15.75 -0.63%
15:00 Miedz Legnica     Chrobry Glogow Finished 2-0 18 2.29 3.75 3.15 -2.04%
15:00 Perugia     Aquila Montevarchi Finished 6-0 17 1.5 4.9 6.5 -2.40%
15:00 SK Zapy     Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 3-2 10 1.536 4.7 4.6 -7.51%
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Garbarnia Krakow Finished 4-4 18 1.7 6 10.25 17.31%
15:00 Torino     VfL Bochum Cancelled 15 2.17 3.6 3.05 -6.23%
15:00 AC Milan     Modena Finished 5-0 22 1.184 10 26 1.72%
15:00 Wiener Viktoria     OMV Stadlau Finished 2-1 14 1.4 7 9.7 4.14%
15:00 Javor Ivanjica     Graficar Beograd Finished 2-0 4 1.68 3.8 4.65 -6.84%
15:00 Kit-Go Pehcevo     FK Sloga Vinica 1934 Finished 2-0 3 1.45 4.55 5.5 -8.36%
15:00 Ohrid     Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 0-2
15:00 Westerlo     OFI Crete Finished 1-0 16 2.7 4.5 2.832 5.74%
15:00 Wisla Pulawy     Polonia Warsaw Finished 0-5 5 1.7 4.35 3.8 -7.52%
15:00 Lorient     Bordeaux Finished 1-1 21 2.67 3.5 2.8 -1.71%
15:30 Brescia     AC Renate Finished 1-2 21 1.85 4.25 4.4 -0.31%
15:30 NK Marsonia 1909     HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 0-1 8 5 4.32 1.55 -7.12%
15:30 Napoli     Pro Vercelli Finished 1-0 22 1.15 9.7 23 -1.59%
15:30 TUS Bovinghausen     TuS Haltern am See 7 2.4 4.1 2.608 -4.22%
15:30 FK Imt     Al Feiha Finished 0-2 4 2.5 3.4 2.4 -9.97%
15:30 Jedinstvo UB     Radnicki Sremska Finished 1-1 3 4.2 3.4 1.8 -8.07%
16:00 Levante     Rennes Finished 3-1 22 3.15 3.75 4.5 24.02%
16:00 Sutton United     Aldershot Town Finished 1-2 21 1.7 5.5 9.75 14.60%
16:00 Utrecht     Niki Volos Finished 6-2 16 1.42 5.75 7.8 -0.63%
16:00 NK Videm     ND Beltinci Finished 1-7 11 17 8.5 1.372 10.46%
16:00 Juventus     Cesena Finished 3-1 22 1.22 11.5 50 7.92%
16:00 Le Mans     Versailles Finished 3-1 20 1.29 6 9.75 -4.25%
16:00 Saint Etienne     Clermont Finished 2-3 22 2.14 3.7 3.18 -4.95%
16:00 Vitesse Arnhem     Lommel United Finished 0-1 22 1.55 4.75 6 -2.19%
16:00 Gradiska     Slavonija Finished 3-6 3 2.05 4.25 2.8 -7.43%
16:00 Polvorin FC     Bergantinos 3 2.5 3.5 2.5 -7.89%
16:00 Macva Sabac     Backa Palanka Finished 2-1 3 2.3 4.3 2.45 -7.02%
16:00 Trayal Krusevac     Borac Cacak Finished 0-1 3 6.5 5 1.4 -6.38%
16:00 Aris Limassol     Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 0-1 8 2.5 3.8 2.4 -7.39%
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II     Rudar Velenje Finished 0-1
16:00 Sirens     Floriana FC Finished 0-1
16:30 Glasgow Rangers     Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-0 22 2.41 3.55 3.2 -0.90%
17:00 Barcelona     Girona Finished 3-1 22 1.55 4.75 6 -2.19%
17:00 Paris Saint Germain     Genoa Cancelled 16 1.74 4.24 4.3 -4.13%
17:00 Real Betis     Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-1 22 2.43 3.58 3 -2.36%
17:00 Valencia     FC Cartagena Finished 3-2 19 1.48 4.5 8 -2.24%
17:00 Real Sociedad     Alaves Finished 3-1 22 2 4 3.9 -0.64%
17:00 Racing Club Villalbes     Deportivo La Coruna Cancelled 13 9.75 5.5 1.296 -5.30%
17:00 Real Aviles     Real Ovedio Finished 0-1 20 9.6 6 1.31 -3.31%
17:00 Malaga     Sevilla II Finished 2-0 20 2.1 3.75 3.74 -1.01%
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE     AEK Larnaca Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.65 2.8 -4.56%
17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti     Concordia Chiajna Finished 2-1 12 2.38 4 2.872 -1.80%
17:00 Paris Saint Germain     US Orleans Finished 1-0 6 1.16 7.3 12.75 -7.19%
17:30 Recreativo Huelva     Real Betis II Finished 0-1 18 5.75 5 1.5 -3.90%
17:30 Heist     Standard Liege U21 Finished 1-3 2 2.8 4 2 -9.68%
18:00 UD Almansa     Albacete Balompie Finished 0-5 17 34.5 14.25 1.083 -2.20%
18:00 Badajoz     Benfica II Finished 2-1 16 2.712 3.65 2.35 -6.39%
18:00 UD Ibiza     Mallorca Finished 1-2 1 4.5 4.5 1.55 -8.22%
18:00 Budapest Honved     Villarreal Cancelled 11 7.25 5.45 2.15 27.14%
18:00 Clube Esportivo Vila Branca     Perilima Finished 1-1 3 3.4 3.6 1.95 -7.81%
18:00 Budapest Honved     Villarreal II Finished 0-0 9 2.85 4 2.54 0.55%
18:15 Vukovar     NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 0-1 3 2.7 4.35 2.1 -7.10%
18:30 Algeciras     Cadiz Finished 0-4 22 6.65 4.9 1.5 -2.07%
19:00 Elche     Real Zaragoza Finished 0-2 19 2.05 4 3.75 -0.45%
19:00 Sporting Braga     Pacos Ferreira Finished 2-1 22 1.533 4.7 6.2 -2.57%
20:30 Extremadura UD     FC Porto B Finished 0-3 17 2.45 3.46 2.85 -4.59%
11:00 Borgeby Women     Brondby IF Women Finished 2-1
14:00 Pogon Tczew Women     Bydgoszcz Women 1 7.4 5.85 1.28 -8.03%
07:30 Chile U23 Women     Canada U23 Women Finished 1-2 19 15 5.65 1.32 -0.12%
08:00 China U23 Women     Zambia U23 Women Finished 4-4 20 1.133 13.25 52 2.32%
08:30 Sweden U23 Women     Australia U23 Women Finished 4-2 19 1.75 4.4 6 3.59%
10:30 Japan U23 Women     England U23 Women Finished 0-1 19 3.25 3.4 2.4 -1.81%
11:00 Netherlands U23 Women     Brazil U23 Women Finished 3-3 19 2.58 4.25 4.75 19.99%
11:30 New Zealand U23 Women     USA U23 Women Finished 1-6 19 40 17 1.071 -1.72%
Iran ‐ Cup
15:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Kheybar Khorramabad Finished (pen.) 4-3 18 3.3 3 2.725 -0.33%
14:00 Drogheda United Derry City Finished (pen.) 3-5 22 2.43 3.25 3.1 -4.01%
15:00 Fairview Rangers Finn Harps Finished (after ET) 0-3 21 17 7 1.2 -3.38%
18:30 Longford Town Bangor Celtic Finished 5-0 18 1.49 4.65 6 -5.02%
18:00 Jamalco Harbour View Finished 3-2
20:30 Dunbeholden Molynes Finished 3-1
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Gamba Osaka Kashima Antlers Finished 0-1 22 4.2 3.7 1.91 -3.09%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Cerezo Osaka Finished 3-3 22 2.66 3.7 5.25 19.52%
15:00 Al Ramtha SC Al Jazeera Amman Finished 0-1 19 2.55 3.28 2.7 -6.31%
17:30 Al-Jalil Shabab Al Ordon Finished 0-0 18 4.25 3.48 1.9 -4.67%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
12:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 1-1 22 2.85 3.35 2.55 -3.99%
13:00 Kairat Almaty FC Turan Finished 0-1 18 1.8 5.6 7.5 15.28%
14:00 FK Atyrau FC Taraz Finished 1-2 21 2.46 3.55 3.6 3.52%
15:00 FK Aktobe Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 1-2 21 2.219 3.62 3.4 -2.06%
10:00 Coast Stima Modern Coast 10 2.6 4.7 4.78 23.98%
10:00 Nairobi Stima Migori Y. 1 2.1 3.2 2.95 -11.32%
12:00 Muranga Seal Kisumu All Stars Finished 1-0 9 1.7 3.9 5 -4.27%
12:00 Shabana FC Talanta Finished 1-1 8 2.53 3.48 2.53 -7.22%
12:00 Nairobi Stima Migori Youth FC Finished 1-2 7 2.12 3.3 3.064 -9.18%
13:00 Grobina Smiltenes BJSS 2 1.25 5.8 8.5 -8.26%
14:00 FC Noah Jurmala BFC Daugava Cancelled 12 19 9.4 1.12 -4.93%
Lebanon ‐ Cup
14:00 Al Ansar Nejmeh Beirut Finished 0-1 6 2.18 3.34 3.14 -7.11%
14:00 Shabab Al-Sahel Al Ahed Finished (pen.) 4-6 9 2.75 3.2 2.66 -4.95%
11:00 Sporting Clube de Macau Hang Sai SC Finished 6-0 15 1.55 10.75 21 27.26%
13:00 Policia de Seguranca Publica Cheng Fung Finished 1-0 14 10 7.5 1.23 -4.43%
08:15 Kuching PBDKT T-Team Cancelled 17 3.22 3.52 2.15 -5.64%
08:45 Kelantan Skuad Projek FAM MSN Finished 2-1 17 1.24 6.5 12 -4.18%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix PKNS FC Finished 0-0 16 1.91 3.58 3.97 -5.19%
13:00 Kedah FA Pulau Pinang Cancelled 18 1.712 4 4.75 -4.27%
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Selangor FA Finished 1-1 18 2.93 3.9 2.336 -2.51%
13:00 Petaling Jaya City Sabah Finished 1-0 19 2.7 3.64 2.85 0.40%
13:00 Terengganu Perak FA Finished 5-0 19 1.77 4.25 5.8 2.81%
01:00 Mazatlan FC Women Santos Laguna Women Finished 0-2 19 2.8 3.4 2.4 -6.36%
17:00 Atlas Women Queretaro Women Finished 2-1 18 1.41 4.75 6.5 -6.85%
17:00 Cruz Azul Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 1-1 17 5.05 4.5 2.3 16.96%
00:00 Necaxa Santos Laguna Finished 0-3 22 2.95 3.25 2.65 -2.35%
02:00 FC Juarez Toluca Finished 1-3 22 2.7 3.32 2.95 -1.04%
21:00 Pachuca Club Leon Finished 4-0 22 2.315 3.65 3.25 -1.34%
14:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Atletico San Luis U20 Finished 1-5 14 1.416 4.85 6.75 -5.71%
17:00 Pachuca U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 0-1 11 1.85 3.8 3.36 -9.20%
15:00 FC Floresti Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 0-1 11 4.44 4.6 1.74 -1.70%
18:00 Rudar Plevlja Buducnost Podgorica Postponed 18 5.75 3.95 1.61 -4.60%
18:30 Iskra Danilovgrad Fk Jezero Finished 2-0 18 1.95 3.25 4.86 -2.56%
18:30 OFK Petrovac FK Mornar Bar Finished 0-1 17 2.4 3.05 3.5 -2.94%
18:30 Decic Tuzi Zeta Golubovci Finished 2-0 19 1.262 7 16 0.23%
16:00 FAR Rabat Olympique Safi Finished 0-0 20 2 3.22 4.4 -3.65%
18:15 SCC Mohammedia Wydad Casablanca Finished 1-1 20 4.3333 3.2 2.168 -0.45%
20:30 Ittihad Tanger MAS Maghrib Finished 0-0 20 2.848 2.65 3.66 -0.17%
20:30 Mouloudia Oujda HUSA Agadir Finished 1-0 20 2.25 3.125 3.9 -2.04%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
11:00 Frigg KFUM Finished 2-4 22 16.25 7.75 2.5 69.33%
11:00 Junkeren Mjolner Finished 2-0 14 2.778 3.8 2.28 -5.81%
11:00 Kolstad Levanger FK Finished 0-5 22 6.55 5.25 1.58 2.45%
12:00 Finnsnes IL FK Senja Finished 0-3 14 6.4 5.15 1.41 -5.63%
12:00 Floya IF Tromsdalen Finished (pen.) 9-8 19 5.25 4.75 1.571 -3.62%
12:00 Herd Hodd Finished 0-3 17 9.25 7 1.275 -3.41%
12:00 Nordstrand Baerum SK Finished (pen.) 4-3 22 4 4.2 1.8 -4.18%
12:00 Tynset Rodde FK Finished 1-4 16 3.28 3.93 2 -5.60%
12:00 Vidar FK Egersunds IK Finished 2-1 21 4.5 4.25 1.72 -3.75%
13:00 Bjarg Brann Finished 0-5 21 32 13.5 1.1 -1.42%
13:00 Elverum Kongsvinger Finished 1-3 16 5.5 4.85 1.5 -5.18%
13:00 Express IL IK Start Finished 0-8 21 20 9.6 1.18 -0.16%
13:00 Mandalskameratene Arendal Finished (after ET) 1-2 22 5.9 4.82 1.47 -5.41%
13:00 Fana Fotball Sotra Finished 2-1 22 2.08 4 3.3 -3.27%
13:00 Follo Stabaek Finished 0-1 22 16 8 1.19 -2.71%
13:00 Funnefoss-Vormsund Lillestrom SK Finished 0-4 16 101 23 1.02 -3.27%
13:00 Hinna Bryne Finished 0-4 18 11.25 6.95 1.297 -0.38%
13:00 NTNUI Stjordals Blink Finished 0-6 15 24 10.5 1.12 -2.89%
13:00 Skaanland Tromso Finished 0-11 12 24 14.75 1.071 -4.14%
13:00 Sunndal Brattvag Finished 0-4 13 14.75 8.5 1.14 -5.89%
13:00 Vardeneset Djerv 1919 Finished 0-3 18 5.25 5 1.61 -1.15%
13:30 Skjervøy Alta Finished 0-1 12 6.45 6.2 1.333 -6.24%
14:00 Ardal Floro SK Finished (after ET) 0-1 12 4.6 4.74 1.56 -6.49%
14:00 Fjora Sogndal Finished 0-3 16 15 10 1.14 -4.20%
14:00 Stord Haugesund Finished (pen.) 9-8 18 13.25 7.6 1.2 -3.88%
14:00 Gjovik-Lyn Toten Finished 2-0 15 1.45 5 6.45 -4.28%
14:00 Gjelleraasen Eidsvold TF Finished 1-4 14 5.25 4.62 2.3 18.81%
14:00 Eik Tonsberg Odds BK Finished 0-1 16 24 11 1.1 -4.00%
14:00 Vindbjart Flekkeroy Finished 0-1 16 3.75 4.1 1.84 -5.13%
14:00 Brodd Sandnes Ulf Finished 0-3 17 11.25 6.85 1.216 -5.41%
14:00 Volda Kristiansund BK Finished (after ET) 2-4 11 57 18 1.02 -5.08%
16:00 Lokomotiv Oslo Kjelsas Finished 0-1 19 8 5.25 1.36 -4.83%
22:30 Nacional Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-1 21 2.65 3.36 2.9 -1.94%
14:00 Deportivo Santani Fernando de Mora Finished 0-2 14 2.3 2.71 4 -5.10%
14:00 General Caballero Atyra FC Finished 1-0 14 2.32 3.3 7 14.04%
16:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana Sport Huancayo Finished 1-0 20 2.89 3.15 2.9 -0.82%
18:15 Inti Gas Deportes Sport Boys Finished 1-2 20 2.05 3.7 3.9 -1.43%
20:30 Alianza Universidad Alianza Lima Finished 0-0 21 6.5 4.2 1.6 -1.67%
13:00 Gornik Leczna Cracovia Krakow Finished 1-1 20 3.6 3.32 2.28 -1.73%
15:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Lechia Gdansk Finished 1-1 20 2.68 3.45 2.85 -1.37%
18:00 Legia Warszawa Wisla Plock Finished 1-0 20 2.31 3.35 3.43 -2.24%
10:00 CD Tondela Gil Vicente Finished 0-1 20 3.65 3.32 2.35 -0.07%
14:30 Estrela Amadora Vizela Finished 2-1 19 3.35 3.24 2.4 -2.33%
14:30 Mafra Belenenses Finished 1-0 22 3.84 3.4 2.32 1.46%
16:00 Academico Viseu Casa Pia Finished 1-4 21 3.7 3.3 2.2 -2.71%
16:00 Trofense SC Covilha Finished 0-3 21 2.55 3.022 3.2 -3.43%
16:00 CD Feirense Famalicao Finished 0-1 22 4.2 3.6 1.98 -2.05%
17:00 GD Chaves Farense Finished 1-2 22 3.1 3.26 2.51 -2.70%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Voluntari FC Botosani Finished 0-1 20 2.95 2.9 2.9 -2.78%
18:30 Academica Clinceni CFR Cluj Finished 1-2 20 6.7 3.84 1.604 -3.21%
14:00 Torpedo Moscow Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 3-1 19 2.6 3.3 3.1 -1.01%
15:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 1-0 19 2.425 3.14 3.1 -5.07%
15:00 Spartak Moscow II Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-1 19 2.85 3.36 2.55 -3.91%
15:00 Fakel Voronezh Tom Tomsk Finished 2-0 19 1.576 3.95 6.55 -3.88%