• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 31, 2021

Jul 31, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:30 Colon de Santa Fe Godoy Cruz Finished 1-0 20 1.84 3.8 4.7 -1.90%
18:45 Lanus Union Santa Fe Finished 1-1 19 2.17 3.42 3.8 -1.61%
21:00 Racing Club Sarmiento Junin Finished 1-0 20 1.8 3.55 6 -0.39%
23:15 CA Platense CA Independiente Finished 1-1 19 4.5 3.18 2.12 -0.83%
18:00 CA Acassuso Deportivo Armenio Finished 0-0 20 2.07 3.148 4.2 -3.74%
18:00 Argentino de Quilmes Club Atletico Fenix Finished 1-1 18 2.08 3.2 4.2 -3.04%
18:00 CSD Flandria UAI Urquiza Finished 1-1 20 2.14 3.2 4.1 -2.31%
18:00 Canuelas Club Comunicaciones Finished 1-0 20 2.3 2.98 3.65 -4.24%
18:00 Sacachispas FC Villa San Carlos Finished 3-0 20 2.01 3.38 4 -4.16%
17:00 Villa Dalmine Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-0 19 2.7 3.02 2.95 -3.89%
18:00 CA Temperley Deportivo Maipu Finished 0-2 19 2.256 3 3.7 -4.48%
18:00 Defensores de Belgrano CA Barracas Central Finished 0-0 20 2.5 3 3.35 -3.09%
18:10 Deportivo Riestra CA Tigre Finished 1-3 20 4.3 3.4 1.92 -4.54%
18:30 All Boys Floresta Brown De Adrogue Finished 1-1 20 3.4 2.83 2.63 -2.70%
19:00 San Martin San Juan Guillermo Brown Finished 0-0 20 1.66 3.6 6.2 -3.98%
21:00 Belgrano de Cordoba Alvarado Finished 3-0 19 2.15 3.2 3.75 -4.24%
18:00 Argentino Merlo Real Pilar Finished 2-2 7 2.652 3.06 3.07 -2.88%
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Huracan Las Heras Finished 0-2 16 2.375 3.25 3.15 -4.42%
18:00 CA Douglas Haig CA Chaco For Ever Finished 0-1 16 4.2 3.2 2 -4.82%
18:30 Boca Unidos Crucero del Norte Finished 2-2 16 1.76 3.5 5 -5.11%
05:00 Belconnen United Canberra Olympic Finished 4-1 18 2.625 3.9 2.41 -4.97%
07:30 Monaro Panthers Woden Valley Finished 2-1 18 1.76 4.25 4.1 -4.52%
07:15 St. George Willawong Brisbane Knights Cancelled 19 1.28 7.5 9 -2.51%
08:00 The GAP The Lakes Cancelled 19 5.5 5.5 1.51 -2.52%
08:00 Western Spirit FC Albany Creek Cancelled 17 23 15 1.04 -6.69%
09:00 University of Queensland Acacia Ridge Cancelled 17 2.45 4.45 2.6 -1.72%
05:00 Nerang Surfers Paradise Postponed 8 5.5 4.88 1.53 -3.88%
05:00 Kingscliff Wolves FC Burleigh Heads 8 1.58 4.8 4.45 -6.19%
07:00 Maitland Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 4-2 20 1.3 9.6 19 7.99%
07:15 Capalaba FC Brisbane Roar U21 Cancelled 18 10.5 7 1.25 -3.67%
08:00 Brisbane City Holland Park Hawks Postponed 6 1.02 14 28 -8.05%
08:30 Queensland Lions Gold Coast United Cancelled 19 1.43 5.75 6.1 -3.58%
08:30 Souths United Western Pride Postponed 11 6.7 5.5 1.4 -4.34%
09:00 Peninsula Power Magpies Crusaders Cancelled 12 1.02 29 81 -2.65%
09:00 Moreton Bay Jets Eastern Suburbs Cancelled 18 2.017 4.5 3.14 -3.52%
05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide United U21 Cancelled
04:00 South Hobart Olympia FC Warriors Finished 1-3 20 1.26 6.8 9 -4.93%
04:30 Launceston City Glenorchy Knights Finished 0-1 20 9 6.9 1.27 -4.16%
06:30 Riverside Olympic Clarence Zebras FC Finished 2-2 18 4.55 5 1.65 -2.52%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC St. Albans Saints Finished 2-1 20 1.14 12 34 1.02%
06:30 Oakleigh Cannons Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 1-0 20 1.94 4.75 6.5 13.66%
07:30 Hume City South Melbourne Finished 1-1 20 2.21 4.1 3.3 0.06%
08:30 Altona Magic Eastern Lions Finished 2-1 20 1.768 4.1 4.3 -4.04%
05:15 Heidelberg United Women Alamein United Women Full Time 0-3 7 2.4 4.2 2.45 -5.92%
05:15 Bayside United Women Calder United Women 4 45 25 1.035 -2.76%
07:00 Cockburn City Floreat Athena Finished 1-1 20 4 4.15 2.104 3.49%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Balcatta Finished 4-1 20 1.672 6 11 16.87%
07:00 Gwelup Croatia Perth SC Finished 1-2 20 6.5 5 2.096 20.34%
07:00 Inglewood United Bayswater City Finished 5-0 20 2.184 4.35 3.45 2.29%
07:00 Sorrento SC Rockingham City Finished 3-1 20 1.31 9 21 8.45%
07:00 Swan United Ashfield 6 2.312 4.05 2.5 -7.36%
07:00 Stirling Lions Subiaco 5 1.184 7.3 10.75 -6.94%
07:00 Forrestfield United Olympic Kingsway SC 6 2.45 3.84 2.62 -4.79%
07:00 Joondalup United Quinns FC 6 3.144 3.92 1.968 -7.52%
07:00 Mandurah City Fremantle City FC 6 5.25 4.333 2.26 15.78%
07:00 UWA Nedlands FC Western Knights 5 4.3 4.36 1.618 -7.40%
15:00 LASK Linz Rapid Vienna Finished 1-1 22 4 3.85 3.5 25.71%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira Austria Klagenfurt Finished 4-0 22 2.38 3.5 3.02 -3.57%
15:00 TSV Hartberg SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-2 22 2.06 3.5 3.8 -3.32%
18:00 Dornbirn SKU Amstetten Finished 0-6 20 6 4.333 2.45 24.13%
13:30 Reichenau SC Schwaz Finished 3-0 15 2.19 3.92 2.95 -4.83%
14:00 AS Koma Elektra Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 1-0 15 1.8 4 4.1 -4.71%
14:30 Gurnitz SV Gallizien Finished 1-4 4 2.3 4.5 2.25 -9.21%
15:00 SV Wals Grunau FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 1-1
15:00 Austria Salzburg SV Seekirchen Finished 3-0
15:00 SV Ried II Wolfsberger AC II Finished 3-3
16:00 Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 4-1 15 2.244 4.2 6.5 19.39%
16:00 TSV St. Johann SK Bischofshofen Finished 4-1
16:00 ATUS Ferlach SVG Bleiburg Finished 3-0 4 1.4 4.85 5.9 -8.25%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 1-2 15 2.5 3.72 2.6 -5.07%
10:00 FC Lida Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Finished 1-3 17 3.12 3.65 2.21 -4.49%
11:30 FC Baranovichi Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Finished 1-2 15 7.7 5.1 1.728 10.54%
13:30 Naftan Novopolotsk FC Slonim Finished 2-2 12 1.8 4.6 5.5 4.74%
15:30 Belshina Bobruisk Krumkachy Minsk Finished 1-0 9 2.9 3.5 2.92 2.77%
15:00 FC Smorgon Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-2 19 2.75 3.35 2.76 -2.39%
14:00 Neman Grodno Women FC Minsk Women 4 26 15 1.035 -6.66%
14:15 Royal Charleroi Sint-Truidense Finished 0-0 22 1.94 3.6 4.5 -1.52%
16:30 Cercle Brugge Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-1 22 2.15 3.8 3.6 -0.60%
16:30 Seraing United KV Mechelen Finished 1-0 22 4.2 4.2 1.88 -0.80%
18:45 Eupen Anderlecht Finished 1-1 22 3.6 3.75 2.12 -1.59%
09:15 Paro Rinpung FC Paro FC
00:30 Blooming Atletico Palmaflor Finished 1-1 20 1.9 4.1 4.2 -0.82%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz Independiente Petrolero Finished 2-0 19 2.07 3.8 3.4 -3.88%
19:00 Club Aurora The Strongest Finished 0-1 20 4.4 3.84 1.78 -4.72%
23:30 Bolivar Jorge Wilstermann Finished 4-0 20 1.465 5 6.2 -4.20%
17:00 FK Zeljeznicar HSK Posusje Finished 1-0 17 1.46 4.35 8 -3.83%
19:00 FK Sarajevo Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-2 18 2.6 3.02 2.85 -6.25%
13:00 Samambaia U20 Real DF U20 4 3.22 3.68 2.01 -7.39%
13:00 SE do Gama DF U20 Luziania U20 4 1.78 4.02 3.68 -7.60%
18:00 Legiao DF U20 SESP Taguatinga U20 4 1.192 6.4 11 -7.93%
18:00 Confianca Aracaju U20 CS Maruinense SE U20 4 1.324 4.96 8.1 -7.44%
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Brazlandia U20 Capital Ricanato TO U20 4 11 6.5 1.175 -8.74%
19:00 Picos U20 Fluminense RJ U20 2 10 6 1.222 -7.83%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Finished 1-3 13 3 3.1 2.512 -5.12%
18:00 Goncalense FC America RJ Finished 1-0 15 5.5 3.35 1.9 -0.66%
18:00 Friburguense RJ Audax RJ Finished 1-1 15 3.45 2.95 2.55 -2.06%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ Finished 1-1 15 1.7 6 17 22.89%
18:00 Americano RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 1-0 15 3.1 3 2.6 -3.90%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Macae Esporte RJ Finished 2-1 3 1.2 5.75 11 -8.94%
19:30 Mixto MT Academia FC Full Time 2-1 4 2.15 3.25 3.4 -6.27%
19:30 Fluminense RJ Criciuma Finished 3-0 21 1.35 4.86 11 -3.61%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Fluminense RJ Juventude RS Postponed 15 1.635 4.333 9 4.87%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP Palmeiras SP Finished 0-0 22 3.2 3 2.8 -0.30%
23:00 Internacional RS Cuiaba MT Finished 0-0 22 1.75 3.52 6.2 -1.65%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cruzeiro MG Londrina Finished 2-2 20 1.91 3.5 5.2 -0.16%
14:00 Guarani SP Vila Nova GO Finished 1-4 20 1.85 3.3 6 -1.01%
19:30 Vitoria BA Avai Finished 0-0 20 2.83 3.04 3.1 -0.49%
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-2 20 2.91 2.81 3.02 -2.97%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Ferroviario AC Botafogo PB Finished 0-0 20 2.13 3.14 3.9 -4.25%
20:00 Paysandu PA Tombense MG Finished 1-0 20 2.404 3 3.6 -2.64%
20:00 Mirassol SP Oeste SP Finished 2-1 20 1.65 3.55 8.5 -0.54%
22:00 Jacuipense BA Floresta EC Finished 1-1 20 2.29 3 4.4 0.27%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Guarany de Sobral Imperatriz Finished 1-1 18 1.97 3.5 4 -4.15%
18:00 America RN Treze PB Finished 2-2 18 1.91 3.72 4.7 -0.51%
18:00 Campinense Uniclinic Finished 3-0 17 2.028 3.45 3.75 -4.73%
18:00 SE do Gama DF Porto Velho EC Finished 1-1 17 1.942 3.26 4.48 -4.30%
18:00 Madureira RJ Sao Bento SP Finished 1-2 18 2.05 3.1 4.5 -3.16%
18:00 Juventus SC Cascavel CR Finished 1-1 18 3.6 3.25 2.34 -1.27%
18:30 Moto Club MA 4 de Julho Finished 1-0 18 2.54 3.25 2.88 -4.64%
18:30 Jaragua Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 0-2 18 6.5 4.2 1.57 -2.81%
19:00 Tocantinopolis Juventude MA Finished 0-1 17 2.05 3.6 3.45 -5.25%
19:00 Caucaia Sousa EC Finished 1-0 3 4.1 3.4 1.69 -11.48%
19:00 Atletico Alagoinhas Murici Finished 1-0 17 1.605 4.47 5 -4.47%
19:00 Juazeirense BA Sergipe Finished 0-0 17 2.18 3.144 4 -2.61%
19:00 Aparecidense GO Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.3 2.368 -4.57%
19:00 Esportivo RS Nautico Marcilio Dias Finished 0-0 16 3 3.2 2.55 -3.66%
20:00 Sao Raimundo RR Galvez Finished 3-1 16 1.722 3.6 5 -5.53%
20:00 Boa MG Rio Branco ES Finished 1-1 18 1.83 3.76 5.55 0.75%
20:00 Inter Limeira SP Boavista RJ Finished 1-0 18 2.12 3.085 5 0.42%
21:00 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus Gremio Atletico Sampaio Finished 4-0 15 6 5.6 3.4 56.41%
22:00 Portuguesa SP Bangu RJ Finished 1-1 17 1.45 4.3 8 -4.51%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Botev Vratsa Levski Sofia Finished 2-0 20 4 3.4 4.4 29.64%
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 3-0 20 1.37 6 10 0.34%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:30 PFC Marek Dupnitsa Septemvri Sofia Finished 2-1 14 4.4 3.7 1.75 -6.45%
15:30 Levski Lom Sozopol Finished 0-0 15 1.84 3.8 4.18 -4.39%
15:30 Spartak Varna Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 2-1 5 1.456 4.2 6.05 -8.27%
17:00 Litex Lovech Sportist Svoge Finished 0-1 14 1.69 3.72 5.2 -5.02%
08:30 National Police Commissary FC National Defense Ministry FC Finished 1-1 15 5.75 5.2 1.42 -6.58%
08:30 Asia Euro United Soltilo Angkor FC Postponed 15 1.6 5.25 4.25 -4.83%
01:30 Pacific FC Cavalry FC Finished 2-0 18 2.43 3.5 2.75 -5.74%
19:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Cobreloa Finished 1-0 19 2.098 3.4 3.46 -5.64%
21:30 Union San Felipe Santiago Morning Finished 0-2 19 2.72 3.36 2.65 -4.09%
16:30 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Limache Finished 0-0 9 2.1 3.4 3.3 -6.83%
19:30 Club Deportes Concepcion AC Colina 7 1.99 3.5 3.4 -7.61%
19:30 CSD San Antonio Unido Independiente Cauquenes 3 1.9 3.58 3.55 -8.03%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 Hebei Kungfu Harbin Yiteng Finished (pen.) 7-6 8 2.07 3.7 4.18 0.75%
07:30 Hunan Xiangtao Sichuan Minzu Finished 1-3 9 16.5 6 1.37 4.47%
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon Shaanxi Warriors Beyond Finished 1-3 9 3.176 3.85 4.25 23.47%
07:30 Xian Daxing Shanxi Longjin Finished 4-1 7 1.4 4.2 11 -4.15%
07:30 Yanbian Longding Shanghai Jiading Finished 0-4 9 14 7.5 1.2 -3.67%
07:30 Kunming Zheng He Shipman Dongguan Guanlian Finished 5-2 7 15.75 7 1.344 5.22%
China ‐ League 1
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Beijing Baxy Finished 3-0 19 1.205 7.25 12.75 -4.42%
11:35 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Nantong Zhiyun Finished 0-0 20 3.72 3.34 2.1 -4.25%
08:30 Wuhan Zall Changchun Yatai Finished 2-2 21 4.7 3.65 1.96 0.31%
10:30 Dalian Aerbin Beijing Gouan Finished 0-1 21 9.5 4.6 1.445 -1.45%
12:30 Hebei Zhongji Tianjin Teda Finished 2-1 22 1.9 3.75 5 0.71%
12:30 Shanghai East Asia Shanghai Shenhua Finished 1-0 22 2.35 3.3 3.45 -1.81%
01:00 Deportes Quindio Aguilas Doradas Finished 2-1 19 3.05 3.6 6.25 30.61%
21:00 Deportes Tolima Alianza Petrolera Finished 1-1 19 1.57 3.8 7.5 -3.24%
23:05 Deportivo Cali Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-2 19 1.65 3.9 6.1 -2.57%
19:00 CD Real Santander Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 3-3 19 2.91 3.3 2.63 -2.62%
21:00 Valledupar FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 1-1 19 2.7 3.05 2.85 -4.68%
01:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-3 19 3.74 3.95 1.97 -2.74%
21:00 CS Cartagines AD Guanacasteca Finished 1-1 20 1.965 3.45 4.1 -4.09%
22:00 Santos de Guapiles AD Grecia Finished 1-0 20 2.25 3.35 3.75 -0.95%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Istra 1961 HNK Gorica Finished 1-2 20 4.2 3.3 2.18 0.02%
08:15 Frydek Mistek Slovan Rosice Finished 1-3 13 3.97 4.5 4.64 45.01%
08:15 Viktoria Otrokovice FC Hlucin Finished 0-3 16 6.25 4.55 2.33 23.61%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Pisek Finished 1-2 17 1.485 4.85 5.8 -4.94%
08:15 SK Rakovnik Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 0-0 17 4.04 4.04 1.9 -2.09%
08:15 SK Benesov FK Kraluv Dvur Cancelled 16 1.95 4 3.7 -3.20%
08:15 Banik Sokolov Motorlet Finished 1-2 18 4.9 4.45 1.55 -6.89%
08:30 Velke Hamry SK Tochovice Finished 2-2 4 2.4 4.35 4.6 15.75%
15:00 Blansko Vratimov Finished 0-1 15 1.5 5.25 6 -2.33%
15:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Znojmo Finished 2-1 15 1.35 6 7.5 -3.91%
15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 1-0 16 1.72 4.5 4.7 -1.61%
15:00 Prepere Teplice II Finished 3-3 17 1.41 5.25 6.2 -5.75%
15:00 Slovan Velvary Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 2-0 17 1.91 4.8 3.7 -0.22%
15:00 Sokol Zivanice Zbuzany Finished 0-1 16 1.635 4.4 4.75 -4.71%
15:00 Domazlice Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 3-1 17 1.33 6 8 -4.17%
08:30 FC Vsetin SSK Bilovec Finished 0-1 16 1.833 4.3 3.5 -6.00%
08:15 Trinec Dukla Prague Finished 1-3 18 5 3.75 2.41 13.43%
08:15 MFK Vyskov SK Lisen Finished 1-1 20 4.45 3.76 2.05 2.20%
15:00 Pribram MAS Taborsko Finished 0-2 20 1.666 4.06 5.5 -2.76%
14:00 MFK Karvina Hradec Kralove Finished 1-1 20 4.333 3.6 3.5 25.90%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc FK Pardubice Finished 3-2 20 2.01 3.5 4.4 -1.04%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav Baumit Jablonec Finished 3-0 20 2.24 3.55 3.4 -2.18%
17:00 Slovan Liberec Sparta Prague Finished 0-5 20 3.6 3.34 2.44 1.32%
08:00 Banik Ostrava U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 2-2 17 1.75 4.75 4.3 -1.43%
08:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 1-2 14 21 11 1.08 -6.06%
08:15 FK Pardubice U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 0-1 17 7.5 6 1.36 -3.41%
08:30 SFC Opava U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 0-8 16 4.48 4.76 1.6 -5.51%
12:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 1-3 16 2.85 4.5 2.22 -2.30%
11:30 Fremad Amager AC Horsens Finished 1-4 20 3.4 3.36 2.35 -1.70%
11:30 Esbjerg Helsingor Finished 1-3 20 3.72 3.8 1.99 -3.33%
14:00 Viborg FF Midtjylland Finished 0-2 22 3.25 3.6 2.29 -2.17%
00:00 Manta FC Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 0-1 22 13 6.5 1.8 27.17%
19:00 Mushuc Runa 9 de Octubre Finished 1-2 22 2.19 3.72 3.93 2.05%
21:30 Guayaquil City Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-1 22 2.75 3.5 2.85 -0.02%
14:00 Imbabura Club Leones Del Norte Finished 0-1 3 2.4 3.65 2.4 -9.69%
16:00 Espoli Deportivo Meridiano Finished 1-2 11 1.9 3.55 3.75 -6.95%
17:30 Индепендьенте Ибарра La Cantera FC Finished 0-1 10 4.5 3.54 1.75 -7.08%
21:00 Deportivo Ibarra Otavalo FC Finished 3-3 10 2.535 3.55 2.536 -6.58%
23:00 Chalatenango     CD Platense 1 2.22 3.02 3.25 -8.20%
14:00 Bournemouth AFC Milton Keynes Dons Finished 5-0 21 1.61 4.58 6.11 -0.31%
16:00 Welco Elekter FC Elva Finished 3-0 18 4.75 4.32 1.63 -5.26%
09:00 Trans Narva II Voru JK Finished 0-2
16:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu Ida Virumaa FC Finished 2-3 13 2.115 4.35 2.668 -7.19%
16:00 Tallinna Charma JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-0 13 1.7 5 3.64 -5.92%
16:00 Tallinna JK Legion II JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 5-1 13 6.75 5.5 1.656 7.09%
16:00 Vaprus Vandra Tallinna Infonet Finished 3-4 8 2.875 4.3 2.02 -7.01%
10:00 Tulevik Viljandi Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 5-3 20 3.05 3.54 2.5 -1.02%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn Finished 0-0 19 3.84 3.9 1.87 -4.91%
17:00 Skala IF EB Streymur II Finished 0-2 17 1.2 7 11.25 -6.11%
14:00 EPS HJS Akatemia Finished 1-2 19 2.9 3.92 2.15 -6.11%
14:00 VJS Vanta Ilves Tampere II Finished 0-3 19 2.85 4.2 2.16 -4.94%
14:00 PS Kemi Kings GBK Kokkola Finished 0-2 19 2.2 3.66 3 -5.76%
14:00 SalPa FC Honka Akatemia Cancelled 4 2.4 3.6 2.4 -10.00%
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi II OLS Finished 1-3 19 2.8 3.8 2.3 -5.22%
14:00 Reipas Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 1-1 20 4.7 4.28 1.666 -4.46%
14:00 MyPa Keski-Uusimaa Finished 5-2 20 1.95 4.75 6.5 14.00%
15:00 JS Hercules FCV Finished 0-1 19 1.86 4.1 3.68 -5.06%
15:30 Ilves Kissat FC Jazz Finished 2-2 19 2.47 3.65 2.6 -5.97%
15:30 Mipk JaPS Finished 0-5 20 7.5 5.5 1.38 -3.83%
11:00 HPS Women Aland United Women Finished 1-2 19 14.5 8.1 1.18 -3.84%
13:00 KuPS Palloseura Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 2-0 15 1.205 8.25 18 -0.66%
13:00 TiPS Vantaa Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 2-0 18 1.5 5.25 6.7 -0.64%
12:00 FC Haka HIFK Helsinki Postponed 20 2.61 3.125 3.15 -2.02%
14:00 HJK Helsinki Seinajoen JK Finished 0-0 20 1.6 4.02 6.05 -3.76%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Nimes Dijon Finished 2-1 22 2.06 3.2 4.3333 -2.79%
17:00 Chamois Niortais Caen Finished 0-1 22 3.25 3.1 2.55 -2.19%
17:00 Sochaux Le Havre Finished 0-2 21 4.2 3.45 4 28.54%
17:00 Ajaccio Amiens SC Finished 3-1 22 2.1 4.75 13 30.95%
17:00 Guingamp Valenciennes Finished 1-1 22 1.87 3.784 5.25 1.06%
17:00 Nancy Toulouse Finished 0-4 22 7 4.333 2.03 15.44%
17:00 Paris FC Dunkerque Finished 2-1 22 1.75 4 6.75 3.14%
17:00 US Quevilly Rouen SC Bastia Postponed 21 3 3.2 2.75 -0.94%
17:00 Rodez Aveyron Pau FC Finished 1-0 21 2.57 3.1 3.2 -2.36%
11:30 Hannover 96 Hansa Rostock Finished 0-3 22 1.8 4.1 5.48 1.84%
11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Heidenheim Finished 1-2 22 3.3 3.48 2.36 -1.39%
11:30 Jahn Regensburg SV Sandhausen Finished 3-0 21 2.21 3.46 3.68 -1.31%
18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Werder Bremen Finished 2-3 22 2.3 3.55 3.31 -1.82%
12:00 SV Meppen Kaiserslautern Finished 1-0 22 3.4 3.75 2.19 -1.71%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-0 21 3.3 3.4 2.5 0.29%
12:00 FC Magdeburg SC Freiburg II Finished 0-0 22 1.616 4.02 6 -3.31%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-2 20 2.26 3.52 3.2 -3.76%
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II Waldhof Mannheim Finished 1-1 22 2.75 3.65 2.55 -2.89%
12:00 Viktoria Koln FSV Zwickau Finished 1-1 22 2.55 3.6 3.112 0.88%
11:00 TSV Landsberg FC Ismaning Finished 1-1 16 2.1 3.94 3.1 -5.00%
12:00 Feucht FC Sand Finished 2-2 18 1.89 4.15 3.7 -3.88%
12:00 SV Seligenporten Eintracht Bamberg Finished 0-5 14 6.7 5.35 1.42 -3.88%
12:00 Spvgg Ansbach DJK Ammerthal Finished 2-2 14 1.7 4.45 4.2 -4.86%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof DJK Bamberg Finished 4-1 14 1.8 4.1 3.62 -7.04%
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Turkspor Augsburg Finished 2-1 14 3.52 4.18 1.97 -3.00%
14:00 TSV Abtswind Karlburg Finished 0-0 14 1.96 4 3.18 -6.95%
14:00 DJK Gebenbach ATSV Erlangen Finished 1-4 14 3.13 4.04 2.1 -4.14%
14:00 ASV Cham Vatanspor Homburg Finished 4-0 12 1.76 3.98 3.92 -6.94%
15:00 TSV Grossbardorf ASV Neumarkt Finished 1-3 14 1.95 4.18 3.32 -5.06%
15:00 Gundelfingen TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 3-0 14 2.33 3.74 2.805 -5.04%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 TSV Wasserburg Finished 0-1 17 5.7 4.66 1.59 -1.86%
12:00 SV Pullach Deisenhofen Finished 1-2 17 4.36 4.4 1.7 -4.29%
13:00 VfR Garching Schwaben Augsburg Finished 1-2 17 1.54 4.52 5.25 -5.76%
14:00 Kirchanschoring Jahn Regensburg II Finished 3-0 14 1.85 4.22 3.73 -4.36%
12:00 Schweinfurt TSV Aubstadt Finished 5-1 18 1.32 5.65 8.5 -4.96%
15:00 SV Schalding Heining SV Heimstetten Finished 0-0 17 2.2 3.68 3.1 -4.66%
15:00 FC Pipinsried SC Eltersdorf Finished 1-0 18 1.758 4.22 4.6 -2.27%
11:00 Tasmania Berlin Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-1 18 2.388 3.66 2.8 -4.68%
11:00 Berliner AK 07 Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 2-0 18 1.5 4.76 6 -4.16%
11:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 1-0 17 1.988 3.66 3.65 -4.78%
14:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 0-0 17 2.75 3.68 2.51 -3.27%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Antigua GFC Finished 1-0 17 1.85 3.4 4.58 -5.03%
21:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 1-0 18 1.69 3.8 5.75 -2.80%
15:00 CSD Comunicaciones II Deportivo Sacachispas Finished 0-1 12 2.56 3.26 2.6 -7.58%
21:00 Aurora FC Mixco Finished 1-0 12 2.45 3.15 2.858 -7.02%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:45 Ferencvarosi Kisvarda FC Finished 1-2 19 1.38 4.95 9 -3.64%
18:00 Budapest Honved Debrecin VSC Finished 1-4 20 2.05 3.76 3.43 -4.33%
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 2-0 20 1.48 5.05 6.55 -2.57%
07:00 Bihor Oradea     Crisul Chisineu Finished 0-1 5 4.2 4.5 2.4 14.03%
07:30 Lucko     Karlovac Finished 2-1 12 2.2 4 2.835 -5.42%
08:00 Tudelano     UD Logrones Finished 1-3 15 3.44 3.75 2.46 3.75%
08:00 Jarun     Mladost Zdralovi Finished 7-0 15 1.95 4.25 3.55 -2.89%
08:00 Dinamo Zagreb II     Osijek II Finished 2-2 8 2.18 3.9 2.812 -6.61%
08:00 CE L`Hospitalet     CE Sabadell Finished 1-3 5 6.3 4.74 1.4 -7.75%
08:00 Malaga     AD Alcorcon Finished 0-3
08:00 Rayo Vallecano II     Parla Finished 0-1 8 2.24 3.5 2.972 -6.42%
08:00 Unia Tarnow     Wisloka Debica Finished 2-2 5 3.9 3.98 1.748 -7.39%
09:00 CF La Nucia     Eibar Finished 0-2 18 8.3 5.5 1.38 -2.62%
09:00 Osasuna     CD Mirandes Finished 1-0 21 2.06 3.5 4.25 -0.64%
09:00 Blonianka Blonie     Legionovia Legionowo Finished 2-2 10 3.1 4.15 2.23 -1.18%
09:00 Hassia Bingen     FC Eddersheim Finished 0-2 7 1.53 4.64 5.6 -4.55%
09:00 Slagelse BI     Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 3-2 6 2.6 3.86 2.25 -8.10%
09:30 SD Leioa     Amurrio CF Finished 1-1 10 1.344 5.75 8.5 -3.44%
10:00 VfB Stuttgart II     Astoria Walldorf Cancelled 14 1.555 4.42 5.75 -4.15%
10:00 Real Valladolid II     CD Cristo Atletico Finished 2-1 14 1.55 6.25 15.75 15.12%
10:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski     Flota Swinoujscie Finished 0-0 11 1.572 4.7 5 -4.66%
10:00 AB Copenhagen     Herlev IF Finished 3-3 12 1.8 4.64 5.75 5.82%
10:00 Olimpia Grudziadz     Kutno Finished 2-0 1 1.82 3.74 3.46 -9.57%
10:00 Cardiff City     Newport County Finished 2-0 3 1.59 3.9 4.85 -8.39%
10:30 KS Wieczysta Krakow     Stal Brzeg Finished 1-1 7 1.286 6.65 9.6 -3.11%
10:30 Sporting Gijon II     Athletic Bilbao II Finished 2-2 4 3.58 3.68 1.99 -5.09%
11:00 Wingate & Finchley     Chesham United Finished 0-2 16 5.5 4.8 2.17 17.51%
11:00 Sutton United     Barnet Finished 2-1 19 1.92 4.3 3.8 -1.63%
11:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach     TSG Weinheim Full Time 4-0 6 1.902 4.6 2.96 -7.49%
11:00 Anker Wismar     Lok Stendal Finished 1-0 8 2.288 4 2.64 -6.18%
11:00 Heracles Almelo     De Graafschap Finished 2-2 16 2.28 4.05 3.3 1.16%
11:30 Leeds United     Real Betis Finished 2-3 22 2.2 4.5 7 22.01%
12:00 Bristol City     Aston Villa Finished 0-3 20 3.7 3.85 2.02 -2.44%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08     TSV Steinbach Finished 1-3 13 6 5 1.65 2.80%
12:00 Schalke 04 II     Hannover 96 II Finished 0-2 10 2.15 3.75 2.932 -6.79%
12:00 Stoke City     Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-1 21 2.9 3.48 2.43 -4.19%
12:00 Bristol Rovers     Oxford United Finished 3-2 14 2.75 3.6 2.32 -6.76%
12:00 SpVgg Vreden     Preussen Munster Finished 0-7
12:00 Legia Warsaw II     Miedz Legnica ll Finished 4-1
12:00 Tadcaster Albion     Ashton United Finished 4-3 13 3.2 4.15 1.97 -5.76%
12:30 SBV Excelsior     Sparta Rotterdam Finished 0-3 15 6.05 5.15 1.71 5.90%
12:30 SV Elversberg     BAD Kreuznach Finished 11-0
13:00 Leyton Orient     Gillingham Finished 2-0 21 3.2 3.55 2.3 -2.82%
13:00 Preston North End     Manchester United Cancelled
13:00 Brightlingsea Regent FC     Altrincham Finished 0-5
13:00 Volendam     Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 4-2 12 1.909 4.12 3.22 -7.16%
13:00 FC Bocholt     SV Schermbeck Finished 1-0 5 1.244 6.5 7.1 -8.97%
13:00 Lisburn Distillery     Ards FC Cancelled 6 8.2 5.45 1.29 -7.46%
13:00 Stratford Town     Kings Lynn Town Finished 0-2 15 3.54 3.9 1.875 -6.74%
13:00 Portstewart     Cliftonville Finished 1-3 12 10.25 7.25 1.22 -5.23%
13:00 Lorient     Angers Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.52 2.85 -2.64%
13:00 Coleraine     Dergview Finished 5-0 10 1.12 8.2 16 -7.18%
13:00 Giresunspor     Umraniyespor Finished 0-2
13:05 Bad Vilbel     Basara Mainz
13:30 Augsburg     Cagliari Finished 3-1 22 1.95 4.1 3.92 -1.17%
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt     Saint Etienne Finished 2-1 22 1.95 3.8 4 -2.53%
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim     Reims Finished 3-1 22 1.99 3.86 4.2 0.03%
13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach     Groningen Finished 2-1 21 1.56 4.8 6.05 -1.44%
13:30 Union Berlin     Athletic Bilbao Finished 2-1 22 2.4 3.5 3.3 -0.54%
13:30 VfL Bochum     Utrecht Finished 0-2 17 2.6 3.9 2.92 1.68%
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld     Twente Enschede Finished 1-1 19 2.06 3.7 3.6 -3.24%
13:30 FC Koln     Roda JC Finished 1-1 14 1.36 5.75 8.4 -2.75%
13:30 FC Gareji Sagarejo     FC Tbilisi City Finished 2-0
14:00 Brentford     West Ham United Finished 0-1 22 3.125 3.9 2.34 -0.37%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers     Leicester City Finished 3-3 22 4.25 4.04 1.92 -0.36%
14:00 Ajax Amsterdam     RB Leipzig Finished 1-1 21 2.65 3.9 2.5 -3.27%
14:00 Chesterfield     Port Vale Finished 0-1 21 2.6 3.6 2.75 -2.54%
14:00 Curzon Ashton     Stockport County Finished 0-4 20 9.6 5.85 1.41 1.59%
14:00 Enfield Town     Hayes & Yeading United Finished 1-7 15 2.3 3.8 2.75 -5.80%
14:00 Horsham YMCA     Metropolitan Police Finished 2-1 13 2.65 3.78 2.45 -4.77%
14:00 Kings Langley     Boreham Wood Finished 0-5 18 7.5 5.25 1.41 -3.20%
14:00 VVV-Venlo     Panatinaikos Finished (pen.) 5-7 22 4.95 4.6 1.8 2.57%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic     Cleethorpes Town Finished 4-2 7 1.48 4.5 6 -6.06%
14:00 Salford City     Lincoln City Finished 0-2 21 2.55 3.6 2.55 -5.85%
14:00 Reading     Crystal Palace Finished 1-3 22 3.58 3.8 2.36 3.50%
14:00 Birmingham City     W.B.A. Finished 0-4 17 2.8 3.5 2.55 -3.38%
14:00 Tamworth     Wrexham 14 6.5 5.5 1.39 -5.22%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon     Scunthorpe United Finished 1-2 20 1.8 4.2 4.2 -3.08%
14:00 Alfreton Town     Solihull Moors Finished 1-2 20 3 3.88 2.1 -6.30%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers     Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-2 17 3.2 3.64 2.34 -1.44%
14:00 Shepshed Dynamo     Walsall Wood Finished 0-0 5 1.74 4.3333 3.66 -7.30%
14:00 Brackley Town     Kettering Town Finished 2-1 11 1.97 3.88 3.5 -4.86%
14:00 Cheltenham     Walsall Finished 2-0 14 1.87 3.8 3.95 -4.86%
14:00 Halesowen Town FC     Kidderminster Harriers Finished 1-2 7 3.24 3.8 1.96 -7.58%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough     Lewes Finished 2-3 7 1.59 4.25 4.7 -7.15%
14:00 Dorchester Town     Weymouth Finished 2-5 13 6.7 5 1.45 -3.75%
14:00 Dartford FC     Southend United Finished 2-2 14 2.845 3.44 2.28 -7.47%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville     Gosport Borough Finished 3-1 8 1.57 4.8 5.05 -4.15%
14:00 Highworth Town     Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 1-0 5 3.78 4.3333 1.71 -7.42%
14:00 Harlow Town     Tilbury Finished 6-1 5 2.995 4.15 1.98 -7.40%
14:00 Nantwich Town     Leek Town Finished 0-0 10 2.15 4.05 3 -4.34%
14:00 Ipswich Town     Millwall Finished 0-3 16 2.65 3.44 2.62 -4.74%
14:00 Torquay United     Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-3 15 4.25 3.84 1.769 -5.75%
14:00 Swansea     Southampton Finished 1-3 16 4.3 4.15 1.95 1.38%
14:00 Accrington Stanley     Bradford City Finished 0-2 15 2.35 3.55 3.2 -1.93%
14:00 Ossett United     Grantham Town Finished 1-0 5 2.87 3.94 2.09 -7.47%
14:00 Portsmouth     Peterborough United Finished 2-0 14 2.565 3.62 2.6 -4.83%
14:00 Cambridge United     Northampton Town Finished 0-0 17 2.324 3.6 2.75 -6.69%
14:00 Southport     Barrow AFC Finished 2-1 19 4.25 4.1 2.75 18.65%
14:00 Wealdstone     Colchester United Finished 1-1 6 5.1 4.15 1.571 -6.85%
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen     Celta Vigo Cancelled
14:00 Chester     Fleetwood Town Finished 3-0 15 3.98 4.15 2.26 6.99%
14:00 Nantes     Clermont Finished 1-2 20 2.375 3.65 2.888 -3.96%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead     Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 0-3
14:00 Hertha Berlin     Gaziantep BB Abandoned 13 1.833 4.05 4.7 -0.52%
14:00 Hebburn Town     Blyth Spartans Finished 2-1 5 3.7 4.05 1.78 -7.32%
14:00 FC Paradiso     AC Bellinzona Finished 0-2 10 7 5 1.685 6.80%
14:00 Hednesford Town     Leamington 8 3 3.85 2.1 -6.48%
14:00 Mossley AFC     Pontefract Collieries 4 2.25 4 2.375 -10.35%
14:00 Worksop Town     Gainsborough Trinity 4 2.648 4.32 2.02 -9.43%
14:30 Bayern Munchen     Napoli Finished 0-3 22 1.605 4.8 5.25 -2.14%
14:30 Farnborough Town     Maidenhead United Finished 1-1 17 5.75 5.25 1.48 -3.85%
14:30 Atalanta     Pordenone Finished 2-1 22 1.22 8.25 15 -0.75%
15:00 Watford     Nantes Cancelled
15:00 Virtus Entella     Lucchese Libertas Cancelled
15:00 AZ Alkmaar     Real Sociedad Finished 1-0 19 3 3.65 2.4 -2.34%
15:00 Cremonese     AC Feralpi Salo Finished 2-1 22 1.62 4.1 5.5 -4.12%
15:00 Engers     FC Hennef 05 Finished 0-2 15 4.04 4.35 1.83 -2.33%
15:00 Frosinone     Ternana Finished 2-0 22 2.3 3.45 3.3 -2.69%
15:00 Ascoli     Viterbese Finished 2-0 14 1.66 3.95 5.25 -4.40%
15:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt     Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 4-5 5 7 5.55 1.32 -7.46%
15:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia     Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-4 10 8.5 4.55 1.5 -0.41%
15:00 Fulham     Charlton Athletic Finished 1-0 15 2.02 3.66 3.7 -3.71%
15:00 Cittadella     Trento Finished 0-0 16 1.37 5.75 8 -2.80%
15:05 Empoli     Montecatini
15:30 FSV Mainz 05     Genoa Finished 3-2 20 1.832 4 4 -4.38%
15:30 SpVg Frechen     Homburg-Numbrecht 5 1.242 6.35 8.6 -7.31%
15:30 Belasica Strumica     FK Borec Veles Finished 1-1 3 4.2 3.85 1.7 -7.93%
15:30 Virtus Entella     Albinoleffe Finished 1-1 13 2.8 3.75 2.356 -4.60%
15:30 Ohrid     KF Veleshta Finished 2-3 3 2.25 3.4 3 -6.71%
16:00 Empoli     Aquila Montevarchi Cancelled
16:00 Metz     Montpellier Finished 1-0
16:00 Rennes     Torino Finished 1-0 21 1.854 3.85 4.25 -3.33%
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg     Atletico Madrid Finished 1-2 22 1.78 4.33 4.3 -2.47%
16:00 Pro Patria     US Alessandria Finished 0-1 19 3 3.65 2.372 -2.81%
16:00 Besiktas     Kayserispor Finished 0-3
16:00 Fenerbahce     Greuther Furth Finished 3-2 13 2.55 3.5 2.75 -3.99%
16:00 OFK Belgrade     Zeleznicar Pancevo Finished 1-2 3 2.65 3.4 2.45 -7.38%
16:00 Lens     Udinese Finished 4-1 17 2.86 3.5 2.6 -1.96%
16:00 Lommel United     MVV Maastricht Finished 1-2 14 2.7 3.6 2.65 -2.49%
16:00 CD Lugo     Real Ovedio 13 2.76 3.2 2.462 -7.49%
16:30 AS Roma     Sevilla Finished 0-0 22 3.3 3.72 2.23 -1.99%
16:30 FC Porto     Lyon Finished 5-3 22 2.3 3.8 3.125 -1.76%
16:30 Sporting Gijon     Ponferradina Finished 1-0 19 1.95 3.5 3.95 -4.92%
16:30 Strasbourg     SC Freiburg Finished 1-2 22 4.6 4.5 2.55 20.23%
16:30 NK Belisce     Nk Valpovka Finished 5-1 3 1.05 10.75 39 -6.63%
16:45 PEC Zwolle     Heerenveen Finished 0-2 21 2.46 3.68 2.7 -4.64%
17:00 Alaves     Elche Finished 0-1 18 2.2 3.45 3.35 -4.11%
17:00 Levante     Besiktas
17:00 Troyes     Bordeaux Finished 1-1 21 2.56 3.5 2.7 -4.46%
17:00 Malaga     Almeria Finished 1-1 11 3 3.75 2.2 -5.17%
17:00 Apollon Smyrnis     Ionikos Nikaias Finished 1-3 14 2.51 3.64 2.55 -6.13%
17:00 SD Atletico Tordesillas     Burgos Promesas Finished 0-0 13 3.55 3.7 2.2 -0.65%
17:00 FC Cartagena     Tenerife Finished 0-0 13 2.75 3.5 2.5 -4.70%
17:00 Manchester City     Barnsley Finished 4-0 14 1.21 7.2 14 -3.55%
17:00 Vukovar     Granicar Zupanja Finished 2-0 3 1.45 3.85 7.25 -8.03%
17:00 Numancia     Osasuna II Finished 1-3 9 2.056 3.48 3.55 -5.25%
17:00 Real Union     Racing Santander Finished 2-2 9 2.9 3.6 2.5 -2.21%
17:00 Real Sociedad II     Burgos CF 8 2.06 3.25 3.58 -6.76%
17:00 NK Bistra     NK Hask Finished 0-1 3 2.95 3.05 2.45 -6.98%
17:00 VfB Stuttgart     Barcelona Finished 0-3 22 4.55 4.15 2.26 10.71%
17:30 Go Ahead Eagles     Willem II Cancelled
17:30 CD Guijuelo     Unionistas Salamanca Finished 2-2 3 4 3.7 1.95 -3.20%
17:30 CD Calahorra     Amorebieta Finished 1-3 14 2.75 3.6 2.6 -2.54%
17:30 Teruel     Levante II Finished 0-0 1 4.3 4.1 1.65 -7.62%
17:30 EC Granollers     UD Cornella Finished 2-1
17:30 Go Ahead Eagles     FC Emmen Finished 1-2 18 2.65 3.9 2.45 -4.02%
17:30 Dender     Cappellen FC Finished 7-1 6 1.63 4.25 4.75 -5.60%
18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno     Xerez Deportivo Finished 0-1 17 1.95 3.7 4.3 -1.54%
18:00 Real Avila     Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 1-2 15 6.5 4.45 2.05 15.42%
18:00 Utrecht     Venezia Finished 2-3 21 2.425 4.2 6.5 24.33%
18:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla)     CD Leganes Finished 0-1 3 3.8 3.6 2 -3.93%
18:00 Toledo     UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 0-1 10 2.7 3.5 2.44 -6.18%
18:00 Extremadura UD     Sevilla II Finished 1-1
18:00 Macva Sabac     Radnicki Sremska Finished 1-0 3 2.45 3.3 2.8 -6.40%
18:30 Nice     AC Milan Finished 1-1 22 4.5 4.25 1.735 -3.28%
18:30 Cordoba     Linares Deportivo Finished 0-1 18 2.7 3.7 2.7 -1.09%
18:30 Xerez CD     Marbella FC Cancelled 14 3.7 3.75 2.03 -2.87%
19:00 Marseille     Villarreal Finished 2-1 22 2.105 4.55 6.75 18.63%
19:00 Monza Brianza     Juventus Finished 1-2 22 5.7 4.8 1.58 -1.64%
10:00 AZS UJ Krakow Women     Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women Finished 2-0 6 1.47 4.75 5.25 -7.52%
08:00 Spain U23     Ivory Coast U23 Finished (after ET) 5-2 20 1.666 4 8.5 3.32%
09:00 Japan U23     New Zealand U23 Finished (pen.) 4-2 20 1.333 5.75 12.75 -0.25%
10:00 Brazil U23     Egypt U23 Finished 1-0 20 1.46 5.21 10.5 2.87%
11:00 Mexico U23     South Korea U23 Finished 6-3 20 2.5 3.5 3.77 5.16%
16:30 Roma U23     Siviglia U23
18:30 Longford Town Derry City Finished 0-2 22 4.05 3.34 2.06 -3.08%
16:45 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Bnei Sakhnin Finished 1-2 20 3.14 3.28 3.3 7.95%
17:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-1 20 2.375 3.3 3.2 -3.53%
17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem Finished 1-0 20 3.9 3.5 2.08 -2.24%
18:00 Humble Lions Waterhouse Finished 2-1
20:30 Harbour View Portmore United Finished 1-1
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
14:00 FC Turan Kairat Almaty Finished 4-3 15 3.5 3.96 2.046 -2.63%
16:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Aktobe Finished 1-0 18 2.32 3.26 3.2 -4.79%
10:00 Kenya Police Sony Sugar Full Time 3-0 7 1.82 3.58 4.05 -7.04%
12:00 Mathare United Sofapaka Finished 2-1 18 2.9 3.25 2.71 -2.11%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Kariobangi Sharks 3 4.1 2.27 2.25 -11.42%
12:00 Nakumatt Muranga Seal Full Time 2-0 10 2.07 3.6 3.25 -6.42%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Silibwet Leons Full Time 1-1 9 1.645 3.85 5.8 -3.85%
12:15 AFC Leopards Gor Mahia Postponed 11 2.544 3.35 3.22 -0.21%
Latvia ‐ Cup
11:00 Auda Riga FC Finished 3-1 13 1.32 6.6 12 0.76%
12:00 Limbazi Tukums 2000 Finished 0-2 14 17 9.1 1.16 -2.99%
13:00 JDFS Alberts Skanste Finished (after ET) 1-2 13 1.46 4.7 6.5 -4.90%
14:00 Rezekne BJSS Progress Super Nova Finished 2-1 6 2.72 3.8 2.18 -8.22%
15:00 Riga FC Saldus Finished 9-0 15 1.25 10.5 25 6.92%
15:00 Smiltenes BJSS Jelgava Finished 2-0 14 1.3 6.65 10.75 -1.25%
14:00 Spartaks Jurmala Ventspils Cancelled
16:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Spartaks Jurmala Finished 2-1 21 1.55 6.25 13 13.37%
15:00 Panevezys II Banga Gargzdai II Finished 1-6 18 2.3 4.64 5.25 18.94%
15:00 FA Siauliai FC Neptunas Klaipeda Finished 4-1 19 1.185 10 15 -1.04%
14:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Hegelmann Litauen Finished 0-6 21 10 5.032 1.35 -3.80%
11:00 Casa de Portugal Monte Carlo Finished 3-1 13 4.75 4.5 2.6 22.34%
13:00 Policia de Seguranca Publica Hang Sai SC Finished 2-2 13 1.4 5.25 6.3 -5.97%
08:45 Kelantan PBDKT T-Team Finished 0-2 18 3.8 3.6 2 -3.93%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix PKNP FC Finished 5-0 18 1.54 4.4 5.6 -5.23%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim Perak FA Finished 5-0 19 1.21 7 12 -5.00%
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Melaka Finished 1-1 19 2.29 3.55 2.9 -5.94%
13:00 Pulau Pinang Selangor FA Finished 1-4 19 2.02 4 4.65 4.16%
17:00 Toluca Women Atletico San Luis Women Finished 1-0 18 1.7 4.08 5.5 -1.49%
00:00 Pumas de Tabasco Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 0-0 19 2.375 3.15 3.5 -2.37%
00:00 Mazatlan FC Pachuca Finished 2-1 22 5.7 3.5 2.28 11.14%
02:00 Puebla Guadalajara Chivas Finished 0-2 22 2.4 3.3 4.2 4.41%
22:00 Club Leon Club Tijuana Finished 2-1 22 1.615 4.5 6.1 -0.53%
14:00 Atlas U20 FC Juarez U20 Finished 2-1 16 1.852 3.48 3.95 -7.45%
14:00 Club Leon U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 2-1 15 2.33 3.6 3.1 -2.87%
15:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol CSF Balti Finished 1-4 4 1.536 3.66 5.65 -9.19%
15:00 FC Floresti Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-3 4 18 10 1.05 -9.74%
17:00 Fk Jezero Decic Tuzi Finished 0-0 19 4.4 2.7 2.218 -4.63%
17:00 Rudar Plevlja Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-0 19 2.48 3.28 3.08 -3.17%
18:00 Buducnost Podgorica FK Mornar Bar Finished 1-1 17 1.55 4.7 6.55 -1.05%
18:30 FK Podgorica OFK Petrovac Finished 1-3 19 1.85 3.5 4.52 -4.53%
01:00 Diriangen UNAN-Managua Finished 2-1 9 1.995 4 4.2 1.08%
23:00 Walter Ferretti Real Madriz Finished 4-1 16 1.69 4 5 -4.00%
14:00 Ballyclare Comrades Queens University Finished 2-1
14:00 Newry City Tobermore United Finished 2-1
Norway ‐ NM Cup
13:00 Floro SK Sogndal Finished 1-5 18 17 8.7 1.17 -2.77%
13:00 Kongsvinger Strommen Finished 3-0 21 2.57 4.2 4.75 19.37%
13:00 Vidar FK IK Start Finished 0-2 22 18 9.9 1.14 -3.27%
14:00 Harstad FK Senja Finished (pen.) 6-5 17 4.5 4.4 1.79 -0.81%
14:00 Sola Bryne Finished 0-6 21 10.75 6.9 1.26 -3.06%
14:00 Gjovik-Lyn Ham Kam Finished 0-3 21 13.75 8.2 1.22 -1.41%
14:00 Brattvag Aalesund Finished 2-3 22 6.75 5.25 1.48 -1.41%
14:00 Floya IF KFUM Finished 1-5 20 33 14.75 1.09 -1.53%
14:00 Stord Asane Fotball Finished 0-4 16 9 6.5 1.38 1.05%
21:15 Sportivo Luqueno Nacional Asuncion Finished 2-1 22 3.3 3.36 2.25 -4.31%
23:30 Libertad Asuncion Sol de America Finished 1-1 22 1.7 3.96 5.5 -2.21%
14:00 General Diaz Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 1-0 18 3.9 3.3 2.15 -2.40%
14:00 Sportivo Trinidense General Caballero Finished 1-0 18 2.91 3.42 2.37 -5.48%
16:00 Cesar Vallejo Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 2-0 21 1.84 3.72 4.7 -2.44%
18:15 Universitario Deportes Carlos Manucci Finished 1-3 20 2.2 3.55 3.55 -1.76%
20:30 Sport Huancayo UTC Cajamarca Finished 0-0 21 2.75 3.4 2.7 -2.74%
10:40 GKS Katowice CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 2-2 20 2.104 3.5 3.4 -5.22%
16:00 GKS Jastrzebie Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 0-2 20 2.13 3.35 3.6 -4.38%
18:30 Arka Gdynia Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-1 20 1.727 3.75 5 -4.37%
15:00 Znicz Pruszkow Motor Lublin Finished 1-4 18 5.6 4 2.55 21.84%
15:00 Stezyca Lech Poznan ll Finished 1-0 18 2.15 3.7 3.44 -2.54%
16:00 Calisia Kalisz Olimpia Elblag Finished 2-2 18 2.35 3.35 3 -5.43%
16:00 Sokol Ostroda Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Finished 0-2 18 3.1 3.55 2.85 4.70%
16:00 Wisla Pulawy GKS Belchatow Finished 2-1 18 2.113 4.5 7.5 20.65%
17:00 Stal Rzeszow Garbarnia Krakow Finished 5-1 20 1.595 4.2 5.25 -5.26%
13:00 Stal Mielec Piast Gliwice Finished 0-2 20 3.7 3.35 2.22 -1.89%
15:30 LKS Nieciecza Wisla Krakow Finished 2-2 20 2.84 3.35 2.89 0.34%
18:00 Radomiak Radom Legia Warszawa Finished 3-1 20 3.2 3.25 2.45 -2.76%
19:45 Sporting Lisbon Sporting Braga Finished 2-1 20 2.45 3.155 3.85 1.54%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:00 Voluntari CSU Craiova
16:15 Voluntari FCU Craiova 1948 Finished 2-1 20 2.53 3.25 2.95 -4.02%
19:00 CFR Cluj Chindia Targoviste Finished 1-0 20 1.48 3.92 9.5 -3.48%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
08:00 Viitorul Selimbar Dacia Unirea Braila Finished 3-1 16 3.8 3.5 4.3 27.97%
08:00 Petrolul Ploiesti CSMS Iasi Finished 2-0 19 1.79 3.8 4.75 -3.13%
08:00 Unirea Dej Unirea Slobozia Finished 0-2 20 2.5 3.2 3.1 -3.39%
08:00 Ripensia Timisoara Dunarea Calarasi Finished 3-3 22 1.91 3.4 4.3 -4.78%
08:00 Concordia Chiajna Farul Constanta Finished 2-0 18 1.4 4.95 9.8 -1.80%
08:00 Astra Giurgiu Metaloglobus Finished 1-2 11 3.7 3.85 3.52 22.83%
10:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu Gloria Buzau Finished 2-1 19 1.79 3.55 5 -3.88%
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 0-3 19 3.04 3.5 2.25 -5.58%
14:00 KamAZ SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-2 19 3.4 3.18 2.33 -3.64%
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg Fakel Voronezh Finished 0-2 19 1.75 3.68 6.5 0.30%
14:00 Torpedo Moscow Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 0-0 19 1.34 5.5 11 -1.86%
14:00 FC Akron Tolyatti Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 0-0 18 4.2 3.45 1.96 -3.68%
14:30 Veles Moscow Tom Tomsk Finished 1-0 19 1.92 3.45 4.4 -3.66%
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 5-0 19 1.61 3.96 7 -1.62%
15:00 FC Krasnodar II FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Finished 2-0 19 2.3 3.46 3.4 -1.76%
16:00 Rotor Volgograd Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Finished 1-1 19 1.79 3.8 4.7 -3.34%
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar Spartak Moscow II Finished 1-2 19 1.909 3.72 3.8 -5.29%
14:30 FC Ufa Dynamo Moscow Finished 2-3 22 4.22 3.3 2.14 -0.72%
17:00 CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 1-2 22 2.31 3.5 3.7 1.12%
08:00 Zvezda Perm Women Rubin Kazan Women Finished 4-0 14 1.154 7.5 15.5 -6.05%
12:00 Ryazan VDV Women Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women Finished 2-1 16 1.96 3.6 4.3333 -1.84%
14:00 CSKA Moscow Women FC Krasnodar Women Finished 4-2 18 1.09 9.9 27 -5.26%
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Women WFK Rostov Women Finished 4-2 15 1.1 9 22 -6.16%
15:00 Chertanovo Moscow Women Zenit St. Petersburg Women Finished 0-1 15 10.75 5 1.35 -3.27%
14:00 Arbro