• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 02, 2021

Aug 02, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Express FC     Atlabara FC Finished 1-0 11 1.44 7.5 26 15.44%
15:30 Le Messager Ngozi     Kmkm Finished 1-1 10 1.65 3.72 5.4 -5.67%
18:00 Kampala City Council     Azam FC Finished 0-2 10 2.9 3.085 2.55 -5.76%
19:45 Argentinos Juniors Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-1 20 2.11 3.1 4.5 -1.84%
19:45 Patronato Parana Newells Old Boys Finished 0-0 20 2.61 3.064 3.25 -1.69%
22:00 Rosario Central Aldosivi Finished 1-2 20 2.2 3.4 3.5 -3.32%
22:00 Estudiantes La Plata Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 4-0 20 1.78 3.7 6.25 0.80%
18:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza Defensores Unidos Finished 4-1 17 2.55 3.8 6 21.66%
18:00 Santamarina Tandil Instituto de Cordoba Finished 0-0 20 3.46 2.8 2.855 0.36%
18:10 Nueva Chicago Atletico Atlanta Finished 1-0 18 3.92 2.855 2.45 -1.33%
18:00 Dock Sud Deportivo Laferrere Finished 0-2 8 2.142 3.048 3.7 -6.12%
18:00 CA Excursionistas CA Atlas Finished 1-1 8 3 3 2.525 -5.90%
13:00 Junior Sevan FK Van Finished 5-2 14 2.6 4 5.5 22.48%
15:00 Ararat Yerevan FC Noah Finished 7-1 17 2.452 3.4 3.05 -2.90%
12:30 Rahmatganj MFS Mohammedan Dhaka Postponed
14:00 FC Isloch Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-1 20 13 5.8 1.61 14.88%
15:50 Dinamo Brest Neman Grodno Finished 1-3 20 3.25 3.62 4.35 22.88%
17:50 FC Vitebsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-1 20 2.85 3.39 2.99 2.01%
17:50 FC Gomel BATE Borisov Finished 2-2 20 3.53 3.49 2.45 2.25%
09:00 Gomo FC Thimphu City Finished 0-2 3 22 11.25 1.03 -9.52%
18:00 Velez Mostar Rudar Prijedor Finished 0-2 19 2.6 4.35 6.2 28.90%
13:00 Atletico GO U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-5 18 2.55 3.34 2.85 -4.07%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 4-3 18 2.02 3.95 3.8 -1.12%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Parana Ypiranga RS Finished 1-1 20 5.7 4.35 2 10.46%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Cherno More Varna Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-0 20 1.89 3.5 4.8 -2.26%
18:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 2-3 20 2.5 3.25 2.95 -4.46%
00:30 USA     Mexico Finished (after ET) 1-0 21 4.25 3.18 2.25 0.58%
18:00 HFX Wanderers Atletico Ottawa Finished 2-1 19 2.01 3.7 3.52 -4.93%
16:00 Magallanes Deportes Copiapo Finished 3-0 19 2.464 3.3 3.05 -3.54%
00:00 Deportes Melipilla Colo Colo Finished 2-4 20 5.25 4 1.67 -3.78%
18:30 Deportes La Serena CD Antofagasta Finished 1-1 20 2.95 3.4 2.55 -2.46%
22:00 Nublense O'Higgins Finished 0-0 20 1.84 3.75 4.7 -2.24%
19:00 Rodelindo Roman Colchagua Finished 1-2 13 2.64 3.55 2.6 -4.31%
China ‐ League 1
09:30 Jiangxi Liansheng Wuhan Three Towns Finished 0-4 20 22 8.8 1.16 -2.07%
11:35 Shenyang Urban Zibo Sunday Finished 0-1 20 2.355 3.75 3.45 1.92%
12:00 Nanjing City Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-2 20 5.45 3.68 1.74 -2.91%
10:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 5-2 22 1.24 11.5 32 8.15%
10:00 Henan Jianye Chongqing Lifan Finished 1-0 22 1.78 3.8 6.05 0.99%
12:00 Qingdao Huanghai Shandong Luneng Finished 0-5 22 20 7.3 1.22 -0.66%
12:00 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Guangzhou R&F Finished 0-1 22 1.9 3.88 4.17 -2.33%
01:10 Jaguares De Cordoba Atletico Huila Finished 2-0 19 2.267 3.4 3.7 -0.55%
19:00 Fortaleza FC Boca Juniors De Cali Finished 3-0 20 2.05 3.44 3.95 -3.07%
21:00 Orsomarso Llaneros FC Finished 0-2 20 3.3 3.2 2.452 -2.28%
23:00 Boyaca Chico Real Cartagena Finished 1-0 20 1.54 4.1 7.5 -2.59%
17:00 Sonderjyske Nordsjaelland Finished 0-2 22 2.34 3.5 3.2 -2.49%
00:00 Emelec Guayaquil SD Aucas Finished 2-2 22 1.7 4.38 5.25 -0.70%
18:45 K Sports FC Tunbridge Wells 1 4.333 4.333 1.571 -8.93%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II Nomme United Finished 2-2 19 1.98 4.66 4.02 3.26%
16:00 Tammeka II Parnu Vaprus Finished 1-3 19 3.4 4.7 3.3 23.47%
16:00 Maardu Linnameeskond JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 1-2 18 3.032 3.85 2.54 1.70%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 3 8.2 6 1.18 -11.98%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Paide Linnameeskond II Finished 2-3 15 21 9 1.27 5.69%
15:30 Harju Jalgpallikooli Viimsi MRJK Finished 0-1 13 2.6 4.2 2.33 -4.93%
18:00 Vikingur Gota B36 Torshavn Finished 1-0 19 2.24 3.55 3.3 -3.02%
18:00 EB Streymur KI Klaksvik Finished 0-4 18 31 12 1.07 -4.78%
15:30 JBK VIFK Vaasa Finished 0-1 20 1.73 4.2 4.25 -4.89%
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla Seinajoen JK II Finished 1-1 20 3.1 3.95 2.17 -3.53%
15:30 Inter Turku Honka Espoo Finished 2-2 20 2.13 3.58 3.8 -1.18%
15:30 PK-35 Vantaa Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 2-1 18 2.26 3.32 3.55 -2.47%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Auxerre Grenoble Foot Finished 3-0 22 3.1 4.75 8 51.95%
17:00 Wurzburger Kickers SC Verl Finished 0-1 22 2.55 3.78 3 1.01%
17:00 Energie Cottbus Optik Rathenow Finished 1-0 18 1.28 6.55 10.75 -2.62%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
18:00 Pecsi MFC Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 0-1 20 2.432 3.3 3.04 -4.14%
19:15 Breidablik Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 4-0 20 2.4 3.6 3.1 -1.67%
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi     FC Tbilisi City Finished 2-0 3 2.25 4.55 4.9 15.17%
14:00 Al-Ittihad Aleppo     Baniyas Refinery SC 3 1.4 4.15 6.5 -9.84%
14:45 Derince Belediyespor     Bursa Niluferspor AS
15:30 Hapoel Azor     Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 0-1 9 4.75 3.85 2.612 17.22%
16:00 NK Rudes     Udarnik Kurilovec Finished 2-0 15 1.228 7 11 -4.59%
16:00 Jarun     NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 2-1 11 1.181 7.5 12.5 -5.67%
17:00 Lyn Oslo FK     Brumunddal Finished 2-1 3 1.65 4.45 4.05 -7.21%
17:00 Granada CF     Balompedica Linense Finished 3-0 22 1.182 7.75 16 -3.62%
17:00 FC Koln II     FC Hurth Finished 3-0 8 1.286 5.95 8.4 -6.08%
17:30 Hottin Latakia     Al-Futowa Finished 2-1 3 1.75 3.2 4.55 -9.40%
23:00 Sao Paulo RS     Rio Grande RS Finished 4-0 13 1.476 4.85 6.5 -3.62%
23:00 Sao Paulo SP     Rio Grande Valley
00:00 Deportivo Mixco Women     CSD Concepcion Women Finished 1-0 4 8.5 6.75 1.25 -6.17%
10:00 Dukla Prague Women     Spartak Trnava Women Finished 7-0 3 1.35 5.75 6.5 -6.41%
08:00 USA U23 Women     Canada U23 Women Finished 0-1 19 1.88 3.4 6.18 1.23%
11:00 Australia U23 Women     Sweden U23 Women Finished 0-1 19 6.4 4.02 1.69 0.33%
14:00 Finn Harps Bohemians Dublin Cancelled 22 4.3 3.46 2 -2.11%
14:00 Sligo Rovers Dundalk Cancelled 22 2.9 3.28 2.55 -4.02%
16:00 Molynes Arnett Gardens Finished 1-1
Japan ‐ Cup
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Okayama Finished 1-0 22 1.66 3.5 7.3 -2.45%
16:00 Kauno Zalgiris Suduva Marijampole Finished 3-3 22 7.25 5 2.45 34.03%
22:00 UNAM Pumas Women Monterrey Women Finished 0-3 17 3.54 3.9 2.02 -3.28%
14:00 Atletico San Luis U20 Queretaro U20 Finished 0-2 16 1.49 4.34 5.75 -7.02%
11:00 Athletic 220 Khoromkhon Finished 2-0 3 1.06 9.5 15.25 -10.25%
19:00 Zeta Golubovci Sutjeska Finished 0-4 3 4.45 2.85 1.9 -9.25%
00:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Ocotal Finished 1-1 19 2.5 3.35 3 -3.09%
15:00 Adamawa Kwara United Finished 0-2 4 3.4 2.84 2.2 -9.16%
15:00 Rivers United Lobi Stars Finished 3-1 1 1.44 3.35 4.8 -16.76%
15:00 Nasarawa Enugu Rangers Finished 3-0 13 1.49 5.7 7.5 2.05%
15:00 Enyimba Sunshine Stars Finished 1-1 12 1.26 6.25 9.2 -5.87%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Wikki Tourists Finished 1-0 14 1.45 4.9 12 2.35%
23:00 Deportivo Capiata Sportivo Ameliano Finished 0-0 14 2.4 3.42 2.775 -6.49%
22:00 Inti Gas Deportes Universidad San Martin Finished 1-0 21 2.22 3.32 3.4 -4.38%
16:00 Wigry Suwalki MKS Chojniczanka Finished 0-4 19 3.54 3.2 2.458 -0.18%
16:00 Lechia Gdansk Wisla Plock Finished 1-0 20 2.37 3.35 3.2 -3.19%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Sepsi OSK Mioveni Finished 1-2 20 1.7 3.76 6.3 -1.28%
18:30 Dinamo Bucharest Academica Clinceni Finished 3-1 20 3.57 3.16 2.7 3.42%
14:00 Anzhi Mahachkala FC Tuapse Finished 1-0 5 1.03 17 41 -5.13%
17:00 Akhmat Grozny FC Sochi Finished 1-2 22 2.75 3.5 2.9 0.59%
18:45 Kilmarnock Ayr United Finished 2-0 22 1.632 4 5.75 -3.54%
17:00 FK Backa Topola Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 4-0 18 1.3 5.8 11.75 -2.61%
17:00 IFK Goteborg IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-2 22 2.48 3.6 3.2 0.65%
17:00 AIK Solna Halmstads Finished 1-0 22 1.91 3.65 5.95 3.56%
17:00 Sirius Orebro SK Finished 1-2 22 1.85 4.06 4.5 -0.90%
12:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 BK Hacken U21 6 4.66 4.7 1.64 -3.58%
13:00 Mjallby U21 Trelleborg FF U21 7 2.1 4.4 4.46 7.80%
13:00 Eskilstuna City U21 Djurgardens IF U21 2 1.4 4.9 4.75 -11.42%
17:00 GIF Sundsvall IK Brage Finished 3-3 22 2 3.6 3.9 -3.31%
17:00 Jonkopings Sodra IFK Varnamo Finished 0-3 22 2.58 3.3 3.22 -0.12%
00:00 LA Galaxy II San Diego Loyal Finished 0-2 21 2.9 3.56 2.4 -4.07%
15:30 Volyn Lutsk Podillya Khmelnytskyi Finished 1-0 19 3.15 3.5 2.275 -4.10%
16:30 Inhulets Petrove Zorya Lugansk Finished 1-5 22 34 11 1.75 44.56%
18:00 Villa Espanola Cerrito CS Finished 1-1 22 3 3.2 2.52 -4.09%
Data from Sep 22, 2021, 01:44
0.48955607414246
Disable AdBlockPlus