• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 03, 2021

Aug 03, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:00 USM Alger JS Kabylie Finished 1-0 20 1.62 4.1 6 -2.71%
00:15 Atletico Tucuman Velez Sarsfield Finished 0-0 20 3.2 3.25 2.408 -3.43%
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks Avondale Heights SC Finished 1-5 16 3.65 3.86 2 -3.20%
16:30 SKN St Polten Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-2 21 1.8 4.5 6.4 7.06%
17:00 SV Grodig SAK 1914 Finished 0-4 15 2.3 3.87 2.76 -5.26%
10:00 Uttar Baridhara Abahani Chittagong Finished 3-4 6 4.65 3.92 1.64 -7.40%
10:00 Brothers Union Rahmatganj MFS Finished 2 2.81 3.48 2.28 -7.56%
19:00 Atletico Palmaflor Bolivar Finished 2-2 20 3.3 3.84 2.3 0.18%
22:15 Nacional Potosi Real Santa Cruz Finished 2-2 20 1.425 5.2 8 -1.87%
18:00 Boavista RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 Finished 0-0 14 5.5 4.22 1.55 -6.01%
22:00 Gremio RS Vitoria BA Finished 1-0 21 1.5 4.15 9 -1.84%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 Brusque Coritiba PR Finished 0-0 20 2.75 3.09 2.87 -3.45%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 PFC Minyor Pernik Septemvri Simitli Finished 4-2 17 1.56 3.94 7 -3.63%
15:30 Neftochimik Burgas Maritza Plovdiv Finished 3-4 17 8.6 5.95 1.85 21.23%
22:15 Fluminense RJ     Cerro Porteno Finished 1-0 22 1.85 3.58 5.75 0.63%
18:00 Barnechea Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 0-0 20 3.002 3.24 2.94 1.84%
22:00 Universidad de Concepcion San Marcos Arica Finished 3-1 20 2.07 3.54 3.95 -1.84%
00:30 Curico Unido Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-1 20 2.05 3.4 4.2 -1.96%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 Hebei Kungfu Xian Daxing Finished 2-5 3 1.85 3.1 4.1 -9.67%
07:30 Sichuan Minzu Shanghai Jiading Finished 2-0 3 2.23 3.1 3.05 -9.00%
07:30 Shaanxi Warriors Beyond Kunming Zheng He Shipman Finished 4-1 3 1.62 3.4 5.4 -8.81%
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua Hebei Zhongji Finished 0-0 22 1.5 4.6 7 -2.62%
10:30 Changchun Yatai Shanghai East Asia Finished 2-1 22 4.5 3.6 1.97 -0.76%
12:30 Beijing Gouan Wuhan Zall Finished 2-1 22 1.72 3.8 6 -1.11%
12:30 Tianjin Teda Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-3 22 9.5 4.75 2.45 38.13%
01:00 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-2 19 2.1 3.2 4.2 -2.61%
09:00 Hradec Kralove U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 4-1 18 1.89 4.35 3.6 -3.55%
09:00 Slavia Prague U19 Pribram U19 Finished 10-0 18 1.18 7.8 11 -6.24%
16:00 Holstebro IF Lyseng Finished 0-2 22 3.8 4.2 1.88 -3.21%
16:00 Vordingborg Ishoj Finished (after ET) 2-1
16:00 Dianalund If Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 0-8 16 94 25 1.04 -1.20%
16:00 Brabrand Hobro Finished (pen.) 4-3 22 3 4.05 2.25 -2.41%
16:00 Tarup-Parup Slagelse BI 21 2.68 3.65 2.65 -2.39%
16:00 HIK Hellerup B93 Copenhagen Finished 1-2 22 3.7 4 2 -1.99%
16:00 Fuglebakken Aarhus Skive Finished 0-2 22 21 11 1.11 -3.79%
16:00 Marienlyst Sydvest Finished 3-0 21 2.515 4.1 2.632 -2.10%
16:00 Saedding-Guldager AC Horsens Finished 1-4
16:00 Naesby BK FC Fredericia Finished 7-8 15 7.5 5 1.75 10.53%
16:00 Skovshoved Hillerod Finished 0-4 21 6.8 4.6 1.53 -1.77%
16:00 Dalum Kolding IF Finished 1-4 21 6.25 5.5 1.495 -1.06%
16:00 Avarta Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 1-3 20 3.3 3.6 2.19 -3.61%
16:30 Listrup BK Frem Finished 0-9
16:30 Aalborg Freja Give Fremad Finished 2-1 15 5.25 4.7 1.6 -2.75%
16:30 Aabyhoj IF Jammerbugt Finished 0-2
16:30 Soften GF Thisted Finished 0-3
16:30 Hviding If - Kvik 70 B 1913 Finished 0-5 15 29 16 1.06 -3.88%
16:30 Hoersholm Usseroed Vanlose Finished 0-2 17 21 9.6 1.15 -2.09%
16:30 Oure FA Middelfart BK Finished 0-6 22 11.25 6.85 1.27 -2.18%
16:30 Norresundby Aarhus Fremad Finished 0-6 18 17 9.5 1.181 -1.07%
17:00 Holbaek Naestved BK Finished 2-0 16 4.3 4.4 1.816 -1.04%
17:00 Nakskov Bk Herlev IF Finished 1-6 14 15 8.8 1.153 -4.54%
17:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Roskilde Finished 0-2 17 11 6.75 1.225 -5.25%
00:00 LDU Quito Olmedo Rioramba Finished 4-0 22 1.22 7.1 13 -3.61%
20:00 Chacaritas SC Cumbaya Finished 0-1 20 2.565 3 3 -5.35%
18:45 Irlam Congleton Town Finished 0-3 1 3.2 3.7 2 -7.64%
18:45 Grantham Town Scunthorpe United Finished 0-1
18:45 Wythenshawe Town Padiham FC
15:30 MyPa Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 1-3 14 13 7 1.372 5.41%
15:30 PK-35 Helsinki Women Honka Espoo Women 19 3.7 4.15 2.11 1.51%
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 1-2 19 3.25 3.75 2.22 -2.42%
16:00 JyPK Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 0-4 18 6.2 4.72 1.5 -3.83%
15:30 JIPPO Joensuu TPS Turku Finished 0-1 20 8 4 1.552 -1.90%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat VPS Vaasa Finished 0-3 20 2.145 3.7 3.75 -0.31%
16:30 ASV Neumarkt TSV Abtswind Finished 2-0 18 2.72 3.75 2.4 -4.85%
17:00 ATSV Erlangen Feucht Finished 2-2 18 1.388 5.5 7.3 -3.78%
16:30 FC Ismaning VfR Garching Finished 1-1 18 2.296 3.65 2.9 -5.15%
16:00 Nurnberg II SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 0-3 17 3.34 3.94 2.02 -4.60%
16:30 TSV Aubstadt Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 4-0 18 2.276 3.66 3.06 -3.79%
16:30 VfB Eichstatt FC Pipinsried Finished 1-0 18 2.184 3.82 3.1 -4.05%
16:30 Greuther Furth II TSV Buchbach Finished 0-3 17 3 3.76 2.27 -3.83%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf SV Schalding Heining Finished 1-1 18 2.55 3.68 2.55 -5.31%
17:00 Augsburg II TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 3-1 18 1.8 4.04 4.1 -4.49%
17:00 Wacker Burghausen Schweinfurt Finished 5-2 17 3.9 4.02 1.86 -4.10%
17:00 SV Heimstetten SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 0-2 17 3.7 3.84 2.2 1.50%
17:00 FV Illertissen TSV Rain am Lech Finished 1-1 18 1.6 4.34 5.5 -3.59%
17:30 FC Memmingen Bayern Munchen II Finished 0-4 17 14.25 7.9 1.17 -4.89%
18:00 KA Akureyri Keflavik Finished 2-1 20 1.74 4.66 6.3 5.48%
19:15 Fylkir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 0-0 20 2.35 3.62 3.1 -2.38%
11:00 Alanyaspor     Caykur Rizespor Finished 2-0
12:00 Fleetwood Town     Wrexham Finished 0-4 3 3.7 5 3.15 26.95%
13:00 Twente Enschede     Venezia Finished 0-1 22 4.4 4.1 1.92 0.81%
14:00 Antalyaspor     Altay Izmir Finished 0-1
15:00 Spezia     Trento Postponed
15:00 Ohrid     FK Gostivar Finished 1-1 8 2.05 3.58 3.66 -3.88%
15:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod     Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 1-0 8 6 4.3 1.55 -4.25%
15:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci     Osijek II Finished 2-2 10 1.92 3.72 3.65 -5.98%
16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv     Hapoel Ramat Gan Cancelled
16:00 Versailles     Red Star FC Finished 1-1
16:00 Celta Vigo     Gil Vicente Finished 0-0
16:00 Hannoverscher SC     Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-1 8 3.24 3.74 2.2 -2.97%
16:00 HNK Gorica     Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-1 8 2.245 3.45 3.4 -2.86%
16:00 Inter Zapresic     Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 2-1 4 2.05 3.62 3.3 -6.29%
16:30 SC Retz     Nussdorfer AC Cancelled
16:30 SV Donau Vienna     Simmeringer SC Finished 4-0 13 2.156 4.3 3.1 -1.86%
16:30 SV Wildon     Sturm Graz II Finished 2-1 15 7.1 6 1.61 7.69%
16:30 UE Olot     Barcelona II Finished 1-3 19 11 6.75 1.4 4.89%
16:30 Panetolikos     Niki Volos Finished 0-1 12 2.8 3.44 2.492 -4.68%
17:00 FC Jove Espanol     Yeclano Deportivo Finished 1-1 18 2.79 3.65 2.6 -1.67%
17:00 TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896     Astoria Walldorf Finished 0-1 14 36 16 1.14 3.36%
17:00 Elche     FC Cartagena Finished 1-1 19 2.14 3.58 3.5 -3.13%
17:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen     Hammer SpVgg Finished 1-1 18 1.22 8.4 14.25 -0.88%
17:00 SV Zeilsheim     FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-6 3 100 15.5 1.25 14.35%
17:00 Manchester City     Blackpool Finished 4-1
17:00 UD Ibiza     SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 2-0 21 1.62 3.9 6 -3.88%
17:00 SG Johannesberg     Hunfelder SV Full Time 0-2 6 6.4 5.1 1.616 2.97%
17:00 Croatia Berlin     Brandenburger Sud Finished 3-1 5 4.45 4.3 1.656 -5.76%
17:00 VFB Fortuna Biesdorf     Germania Schoneiche Finished 1-0 5 2.36 4.15 2.384 -7.76%
17:30 Unionistas Salamanca     CD Leganes II Finished 3-0 18 1.333 5.75 8.5 -4.01%
17:30 Tishreen SC     Al Shorta Damascus Finished 3-0 3 1.4 7 21 10.53%
17:30 Lorca Deportiva     Mar Menor Finished 2-1 17 4.9 4.5 1.666 -2.59%
17:30 Vilamarxant     UD Quart Full Time 1-2 6 1.852 3.74 4.7 -1.97%
18:00 Ossett United     York City Finished 0-1 20 3.15 4.4 2.37 3.45%
18:00 Extremadura UD     CF Talavera Finished 0-1 21 1.9 3.6 3.9 -5.71%
18:00 TEC VV     GVVV Veenendaal Finished 2-1 18 2.01 4.1 3.25 -4.68%
18:00 Sportlust '46     Excelsior Maassluis Finished 3-1 9 4.2 4.34 1.64 -7.26%
18:00 VfL Rheingold Poll     SpVg Porz Full Time 3-3 6 6 5.7 1.37 -6.72%
18:00 Loja     Juventud Torremolinos Finished 0-1 16 4.6 3.8 1.85 -2.07%
18:30 Truro City     Exeter City Finished 1-0 4 2.8 4.2 2.16 -5.50%
18:30 Chippenham Town     Eastleigh FC Finished 2-2 21 3.164 4.1 2.05 -4.56%
18:30 St. Albans City     Hendon Finished 2-0 20 1.545 4.8 5.35 -4.08%
18:30 Queens University     Carrick Rangers Cancelled 8 8.5 6 1.282 -6.05%
18:30 East Grinstead     Horsham YMCA Finished 1-2 16 4.9 4.7 1.66 -1.89%
18:30 Hitchin Town     Bedford Town Finished 1-1 18 2.192 4.1 2.776 -5.69%
18:30 Institute     Cliftonville Finished 0-3 15 9 5.5 1.33 -4.29%
18:30 Chorley     Everton U23 Finished 1-3 14 7 5.25 1.98 19.28%
18:30 Warrington Town     Southport Finished 1-2 20 4.25 4.18 1.7 -5.91%
18:30 CD Nerja     UD Torre Del Mar Finished 1-3 3 10.5 6.5 1.3 -1.80%
18:30 Boreham Wood     Chelsea U21 Finished 1-0 2 3.3 3.75 1.95 -7.62%
18:30 Dundela     Glentoran Finished 1-3 14 9 5.75 1.3 -5.15%
18:30 Kings Lynn Town     Peterborough United Finished 1-0 21 6.65 4.93 1.67 5.04%
18:45 Trafford     Ashton United Finished 4-2 20 2.756 4.3 3.7 15.52%
18:45 Potters     Royston Town Finished 3-1 16 2.58 3.9 2.35 -6.50%
18:45 Farnborough Town     Woking Finished 2-1 18 5.5 4.32 1.65 -1.90%
18:45 Witton Albion     Marine FC Finished 1-2 18 2.125 4.1 3.2 -2.63%
18:45 Cray Wanderers     Welling United Finished 2-2 17 2.5 3.84 2.5 -5.70%
18:45 Telford United     Stafford Rangers Finished 1-1 20 2.9 4.6 3.78 20.95%
18:45 Faversham Town     Margate Finished 2-1 16 2.8 3.85 2.23 -6.13%
18:45 Hungerford     Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 3-2 20 1.75 4.35 4.05 -4.60%
18:45 Cray Valley     Leatherhead FC Finished 3-2 16 2.375 3.95 2.53 -6.50%
18:45 Hyde United     Curzon Ashton Finished 2-0 20 1.99 4 3.65 -2.58%
18:45 Lincoln United     Spalding Utd Finished 2-2 16 2.1 3.8 2.958 -7.19%
18:45 Aveley FC     Lewes Finished 2-4 19 2.9 4.2 2.136 -4.86%
18:45 Alfreton Town     Grimsby Town Finished 0-1 21 7 4.75 1.94 15.10%
18:45 Bishops Stortford     Peterborough Sports Finished 2-5 19 6.5 5.4 1.99 18.83%
18:45 Stourbridge     Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-3 16 1.97 4.1 3.24 -5.67%
18:45 Slimbridge     Weston-Super-Mare Finished 0-4 16 3.98 4.25 1.7 -6.96%
18:45 Bradford Park Avenue     Altrincham Finished 1-2 21 4 4.3 1.875 -1.56%
18:45 Alvechurch     Sutton Coldfield Finished 3-1 17 1.69 4.35 3.96 -6.90%
18:45 Brighouse Town     Farsley Celtic FC Finished 2-2 18 5.85 4.85 1.44 -6.68%
18:45 Wingate & Finchley     Uxbridge Finished 1-4 17 1.68 4.333 4.1 -6.54%
18:45 Metropolitan Police     Winchester City Finished 1-1 16 1.8 4.2 4.38 -2.15%
18:45 Guiseley AFC     Halifax Town Finished 1-2 21 4.25 4.6 1.75 -2.35%
18:45 Dulwich Hamlet     Bromley Finished (pen.) 5-6 15 4.2 4.3 1.85 -1.11%
18:45 Tamworth     Birmingham City Finished 3-1 17 3.3 3.87 2.09 -3.84%
19:00 Norwich City     Gillingham Finished 5-0 22 1.34 5.75 8.5 -3.65%
08:00 Mexico U23     Brazil U23 Finished (pen.) 1-4 20 4.27 3.46 2.26 3.55%
11:00 Japan U23     Spain U23 Finished (after ET) 0-1 19 4.17 3.32 2.32 2.88%
08:00 Mexico U23 Women     Brazil U23 Women
11:00 Japan U23 Women     Spain U23 Women
17:00 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Haifa Finished 2-3 21 5.75 3.75 3.22 33.13%
17:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Finished 1-1 21 2.05 3.3 4.1 -3.36%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Vegalta Sendai Gamba Osaka Finished 0-1 22 2.72 3.32 2.747 -3.18%
10:00 Posta Ranger Vihiga United Finished 2-1 12 1.822 3.2 5.25 -4.93%
12:00 Nairobi Stima FC Talanta Finished 0-1 11 3.104 3.1 2.375 -6.17%
12:00 Sony Sugar Kibera Black Stars Full Time 0-0 7 2.8 3.1 2.625 -5.72%
12:15 Nairobi City Stars AFC Leopards Finished 2-1 14 2.7 3 2.705 -6.84%
12:15 Wazito FC Bidco Finished 1-1 14 2.36 3.05 3.35 -4.77%
14:00 Trakai II Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 4-2 20 5.95 5.75 1.524 0.19%
15:00 Minija Kretinga BFA Vilnius Finished 3-0 21 2.475 4.3 2.78 0.37%
15:00 Suduva Marijampole II Babrungas Finished 1-0 20 6.5 5.3 1.41 -4.92%
17:00 Kauno Zalgiris II Atmosfera Mazeikiai Finished 0-3 21 4.12 4.58 1.778 -2.30%
13:00 PBDKT T-Team Sarawak FA Finished 1-0 18 1.91 3.78 3.7 -5.52%
13:00 Melaka Johor Darul Takzim Finished 0-1 19 9.1 5.4 1.4 -0.93%
13:00 Perak FA Pulau Pinang Finished 3-5 19 5.75 4.333 2.244 17.60%
13:00 Selangor FA UiTM FC Finished 2-0 19 1.31 5.5 10 -4.32%
00:00 Guadalajara Chivas Women Club Leon Women Finished 2-1 20 1.24 7 15 -1.57%
00:00 Tigres UANL Women Necaxa Women Finished 8-1 17 1.1 13 34 -1.52%
02:00 FC Juarez Women Atlas Women Finished 0-3 19 7.7 5.25 1.4 -3.35%
02:00 Santos Laguna Women Club Tijuana Women Finished 0-0 19 2.35 3.7 2.95 -3.36%
22:00 Celaya Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 0-0 19 2.05 3.7 4.2 0.38%
02:00 Atletico San Luis Queretaro Finished 1-1 22 2.36 3.2 3.77 -0.15%
18:45 Annagh United Knockbreda Finished 4-1 14 1.81 4.25 3.7 -5.49%
16:00 Floro SK Valerenga IF II Finished 1-2
Paraguay ‐ Cup
17:00 Club Sport Pacoba Tacuary Finished (pen.) 2-3 11 30 13 1.1 -1.90%
19:00 Club Teniente Adolfo Rojas Silva Deportivo Santani Finished 0-5 3 10.25 5.5 1.22 -9.01%
00:30 Cienciano Cuzco Deportivo Municipal Finished 2-3 20 2.09 3.4 4 -2.21%
18:00 UTC Cajamarca Cesar Vallejo Finished 0-0 20 3.85 3.48 2.09 -2.49%
20:30 Carlos Manucci Sport Huancayo Finished 1-1 21 2.96 3.05 3.07 0.86%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Universitatea Cluj ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 3-0 22 1.91 3.45 4.85 -1.92%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:30 Solcany Továrníky Finished (pen.) 5-6 12 2.74 4.1 2.35 -3.33%
15:30 Raca Bratislava Dunajska Luzna Finished 2-1 17 1.5 5.2 6.25 -1.86%
15:00 Elfsborg U21 Varbergs Bois U21 6 4.66 6.25 2.35 24.98%
17:00 Akropolis IF Osters IF Finished 1-0 21 3.7 3.17 2.72 4.89%
17:00 Orgryte GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-0 22 2.53 3.4 3.2 -0.19%
18:00 Thun Yverdon Finished 3-0 22 1.42 5.45 7.3 -2.41%
17:00 Malmo     Glasgow Rangers Finished 2-1 21 2.8 3.39 2.85 -0.30%
17:00 Sparta Prague     AS Monaco Finished 0-2 22 5.35 3.95 1.85 1.98%
18:00 Racing Genk     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 1-2 22 2.47 3.61 3.08 -0.65%
18:00 PSV Eindhoven     Midtjylland Finished 3-0 22 1.4 5.65 9.5 0.35%
18:00 CFR Cluj     Young Boys Finished 1-1 22 4 3.4 4.35 29.20%
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-1 21 1.7 4.15 6.75 2.32%
19:00 Red Star Belgrade     Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-1 22 1.45 5.64 11 4.40%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 2-1 21 7.98 4.2 1.5 -2.92%
18:45 Linfield     Fola Esch Finished 1-2 21 2.4 3.46 3.04 -3.35%
17:00 Neftchi Baku     HJK Helsinki Finished 2-2 22 2.72 3.28 3.1 0.49%
Data from Sep 22, 2021, 02:05
4.2770249843597
Disable AdBlockPlus