• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 04, 2021

Aug 04, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Big Bullets     Express FC Finished 1-1 12 2.6 3.1 2.7 -7.20%
16:00 Atlabara FC     Young Africans Finished 0-0 11 14 5.4 2.05 34.33%
Argentina ‐ Cup
19:00 CA Tigre CA Independiente Finished 2-1 21 3.8 3.24 2.2 -2.57%
22:00 Boca Juniors River Plate Finished (pen.) 4-1 21 4.1 3.164 2.23 -0.83%
09:30 Hume City South Melbourne Finished (after ET) 3-2 10 1.9 3.8 3.96 -4.03%
08:15 Singleton Strikers Cessnock City 2 1.25 5.75 8.7 -8.16%
16:30 FC Egg Admira Dornbirn Finished 1-2 11 2.812 3.94 2.148 -6.97%
10:00 Arambagh Sheikh Russel Finished 0-3 15 7 4.98 1.55 1.13%
10:00 Muktijoddha Bashundhara Kings Finished 0-3 17 11.25 6.4 1.23 -5.50%
15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-0 18 2.75 3.45 2.45 -5.81%
10:00 Tensung FC High Quality United Finished 0-2 10 3.7 4.25 1.86 -4.14%
00:30 Independiente Petrolero Real Potosi Finished 2-1 20 1.55 5 8 3.08%
19:00 Always Ready Blooming Finished 5-1 20 1.13 13 41 1.39%
22:55 Oriente Petrolero San Jose Oruro Finished 4-0 18 1.05 29 201 0.82%
23:00 The Strongest Real Tomayapo Finished 2-0 20 1.144 8.5 19 -4.25%
18:00 Sergipe U20 Gloriense SE U20 5 2.7 3.24 2.4 -8.73%
18:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Samambaia U20 4 3.084 3.52 2.115 -7.51%
18:00 Itabaiana U20 Confianca Aracaju U20 6 7.9 4.84 1.35 -6.88%
18:00 Luziania U20 Capital Ricanato TO U20 4 4.2 4.22 1.648 -7.57%
18:00 SC Camacariense BA U20 Bahia BA U20 2 5 4 2.1 7.97%
19:00 River Teresina U20 Picos U20 6 1.6 3.8 4.82 -8.73%
19:30 Rondoniense U20 Avai U20 5 2.1 3.6 2.932 -8.68%
21:00 Flamengo Piaui U20 Piaui U20 5 1.635 4.5 7 2.39%
13:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 Finished 1-1 10 11.75 6.4 1.225 -5.45%
13:00 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-3 15 25 8.3 1.14 -3.63%
13:00 Bangu RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 0-3 15 5.35 4 1.67 -3.45%
14:00 Goncalense RJ U20 Audax RJ U20 Finished 1-5 11 41 11 1.212 6.34%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Finished 0-0 14 1.6 4.22 5 -5.84%
18:00 America RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 Finished 1-2 11 1.75 3.82 4.3 -6.17%
18:00 Duque de Caxias U20 Friburguense RJ U20 Finished 1-5 12 7.1 4.62 1.41 -6.24%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 4-1 14 2.1 3.7 3.2 -5.57%
19:30 CRB Fortaleza CE Finished 0-1 20 4.333 3.24 2.027 -3.17%
22:15 Atletico GO Atletico PR Finished 2-2 22 2.825 3.125 2.65 -4.88%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
13:00 7 De Abril America RJ Finished 0-4 14 8.3 5.2 1.4 -2.64%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Goncalense FC Finished 2-2 12 2.1 3.25 4.2 -2.15%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 1-0 14 8.5 4.85 1.4 -3.67%
18:00 Carapebus RJ Americano RJ 8 11 6.1 1.29 -2.92%
18:00 Audax RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Finished 0-0 13 2.5 3.2 2.75 -7.08%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Finished 1-2 12 6.5 3.75 1.71 -0.53%
18:00 Campo Grande AC Angra Dos Reis RJ Finished 3-1 12 2.75 3.85 5.5 24.19%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Ituano SP Criciuma Finished 3-0 17 2.5 2.8 3.6 -3.37%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 Septemvri Sofia Spartak Varna Finished 4-2 17 1.53 4.4 6.05 -4.41%
15:00 Sportist Svoge PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 0-1 19 1.285 5.75 11.75 -3.59%
15:00 Strumska Slava Radomir CSKA 1948 Sofia II Finished 1-0 17 4.3 3.5 1.99 -2.04%
15:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 0-0 17 1.76 3.75 4.75 -4.34%
15:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo PFC Hebar Finished 2-4 17 1.88 3.38 4.06 -6.90%
16:00 Sozopol Ludogorets II Finished 1-1 18 4.65 3.55 3.2 23.57%
17:00 Botev Plovdiv II Levski Lom Finished 3-0 19 3.13 3.3 2.64 -0.13%
17:00 Montana Litex Lovech Finished 1-1 19 1.5 4.2 7.5 -3.67%
00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa     Metropolitan FA Finished 3-0 13 1.222 7 13.5 -3.41%
02:00 Diriangen     CD Marathon Finished 0-1 17 2.75 3.3 2.65 -4.22%
14:00 Caiman Women Vision Sports Bamenda Women Finished 0-1 4 1.708 3.8 4.14 -8.27%
14:00 Louves Miniproff Women Amazone FAP Women Finished 0-0 7 2.222 3.2 4.15 -0.35%
12:30 Colombe Astres Douala Finished 0-0 13 2.43 2.9 3.26 -5.94%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Eding Sport Finished 1-2 16 1.85 3.3 5.1 -3.81%
14:00 Stade Renard Avion Academy Finished 2-0 14 1.85 3.32 5.5 -2.30%
14:30 Dragon Douala AS Fortuna Mfou Finished 1-2 16 10 4.5 2.08 24.53%
01:00 Cavalry FC Edmonton Finished 2-1 18 4.6 3.5 3.5 26.77%
23:00 Forge FC York 9 Finished 0-1 16 1.712 3.75 4.75 -5.78%
00:30 Everton Vina del Mar Cobresal Finished 3-0 20 1.82 3.62 5 -2.51%
19:00 General Velasquez Lautaro de Buin Finished 1-0 13 3.6 3.2 2.25 -3.36%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 China U20 Wuxi Wuguo Finished 2-0 15 1.4 5.8 11 2.29%
07:30 Guangxi Baoyun Dandong Tengyue Finished (pen.) 3-5 13 4.85 5.1 2.2 16.71%
07:30 Qingdao Youth Island FC Xiamen Egret Island Finished 3-0 14 1.39 6.75 19.75 8.91%
Colombia ‐ Cup
20:00 CD Real Santander Patriotas FC Finished (pen.) 7-7 19 2.412 3.06 3.1 -6.01%
22:40 Once Caldas Independiente Medellin Finished 1-3 22 3.24 2.75 2.78 -3.10%
01:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 0-1 19 2.63 3.1 3.15 -1.99%
16:00 Varde Boldklubben 1909 Finished 3-0 17 1.76 5.1 4.3333 0.50%
16:00 Viby IF VSK Arhus Finished 1-2 19 8.7 5.6 1.35 -3.31%
16:00 Fremad Valby Bronshoj Finished 2-1 18 6.25 4.92 1.5 -2.91%
16:00 AB Taarnby Tarnby FF Finished (pen.) 8-9 19 3.45 4 3.26 18.12%
16:00 Dollefjelde Musse Frederikssund IK Finished 1-8 16 15 8 1.18 -3.77%
16:00 Nexo Bornholm Allerod FK Finished 0-5
16:00 Kvik Aalestrup IF Kjellerup Finished 1-2 16 13.5 8.5 1.16 -5.10%
16:00 Svebolle Greve Finished 1-0 15 12 7.4 1.208 -4.42%
16:00 Boldklubben 1908 Nykoebing FC Finished 1-4 21 14 8 1.3 3.56%
16:00 Osterbro IF Lyngby BK Finished 0-9 11 41 25 1.015 -4.73%
16:00 Fc Nyhavn Skjold Finished 0-4
00:00 America de Quito Guayaquil City Finished 2-0 21 1.85 3.4 5.1 -2.98%
20:00 CA Porteno CD Independiente Juniors Finished 2-1 21 2.555 3 3.13 -4.23%
20:00 LDU Portoviejo Gualaceo Finished 1-1 21 2.36 3.14 3.3 -4.33%
17:00 Pyramids FC Ismaily SC Cancelled 19 2.07 3.05 4.58 -2.85%
19:00 Wadi Degla Al-Ahly Cairo Cancelled 20 14 5.8 1.35 1.57%
21:30 CD FAS Jocoro FC Finished 4-1 19 1.86 3.25 4.8 -5.09%
18:45 Northallerton Town Consett 1 9.3 6.25 1.22 -8.02%
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi II Finished 10-0
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond III Kristiine Finished 5-0 2 1.4 5.5 4.8 -9.46%
19:00 HB Torshavn II AB Argir Finished 1-5 17 5.5 4.8 1.56 -3.02%
15:30 FC Jazz EPS Finished 4-0 19 1.68 4.1 4.6 -5.35%
15:30 Mipk PeKa 14 3.7 3.74 2 -3.63%
16:30 Schwaben Augsburg Kirchanschoring Finished 1-1 18 3.15 3.9 2.152 -3.71%
16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II TSV Landsberg Finished 0-0 18 2.06 3.82 3.1 -6.52%
16:30 FC Sand SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 1-1 15 3.1 3.84 2.1 -5.59%
16:30 DJK Ammerthal DJK Gebenbach Finished 5-3 15 2.05 4.3 3.28 -2.46%
16:30 Vatanspor Homburg Spvgg Ansbach Finished 1-2 18 10 6.3 1.34 -0.50%
16:30 TSV Schwabmünchen SV Pullach Finished 3-0 16 2.415 3.93 2.9 -1.32%
17:30 TSV Wasserburg SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 3-2 14 1.85 4.24 3.95 -2.87%
16:30 Turkspor Augsburg Kottern Finished 3-1 18 1.78 4.35 4.75 -0.22%
17:30 VfB Hallbergmoos TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 2-5 18 2.91 3.77 2.152 -6.85%
16:30 SV Donaustauf Gundelfingen Finished 5-1 15 1.4 4.96 7.2 -5.19%
16:30 Deisenhofen TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 0-1 18 2.01 3.95 3.4 -4.29%
19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer IA Akranes Finished 4-0 20 1.62 6.5 12 17.03%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Finished 1-0 20 2.55 3.66 2.88 -1.24%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur HK Kopavogur Finished 2-4 20 1.92 3.74 4.5 -1.03%
07:00 Unirea Bascov     FC Olt Slatina Finished 0-4 12 26 10 1.805 44.41%
08:00 CE Sabadell     CE Europa Finished 2-1 21 1.46 4.95 8 -1.18%
08:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu     FC Hunedoara Finished 1-2 4 1.74 3.95 4.15 -6.44%
08:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes     AD Alcorcon Finished 0-1 8 4.42 3.7 1.8 -4.95%
09:00 Osasuna     UD Logrones Finished 2-0 21 1.336 6 9.7 -1.79%
10:00 AS Roma     Belenenses Finished 3-1 21 1.32 5.65 10.75 -2.68%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 0-1 6 1.75 4.1 4.1 -5.59%
14:00 Baniyas Refinery SC     Al-Futowa 3 9 4.15 1.32 -9.88%
14:00 CNS Cetate Deva     CSM Resita Finished 0-1 1 4.3 4.05 1.65 -7.88%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias     PAEEK Finished 1-0
15:30 Cagliari     Olbia Calcio Finished 3-0
15:30 Qatar SC     Ajman Club Finished 0-3 3 3.15 3.9 2 -6.88%
15:30 Al Ittihad Jeddah     Varteks Varazdin Finished 3-0 1 1.73 3.7 4.2 -7.95%
16:00 Fenerbahce     Dynamo Kiev Finished 1-1 15 2.41 3.72 2.8 -3.93%
16:00 Wisla Krakow     Napoli Finished 1-2 22 8.7 5.75 2.15 32.63%
16:00 Asteras Tripolis     Apollon Smyrnis Finished 4-0 19 2.16 3.45 3.36 -4.80%
16:00 Amorebieta     Eibar Finished 2-1 21 3.4 3.5 2.209 -3.15%
16:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb     NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 5-2 9 1.222 6.45 12.25 -5.21%
16:00 NK Vrapce     NK Dugo Selo Finished 2-3 7 2.57 4 2.23 -8.05%
16:00 Padova     Pordenone Finished 2-2 13 3.15 3.74 2.11 -5.55%
16:00 Aris Limassol     Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 3-1 7 1.7 5.75 10.25 16.32%
16:30 FC Duren     Fortuna Koln Finished 3-3 18 7.9 5.55 1.32 -6.04%
16:30 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf     LAC-Inter Finished 1-2 13 1.422 6 7.5 -0.32%
16:30 Sporting Gijon II     Club Marino Luanco Finished 3-2 11 2.65 3.6 2.54 -4.66%
16:30 FV Austria XIII     SV Spillern Finished 2-0 3 1.95 3.25 3.9 -7.14%
16:30 FV Diefflen     FC 08 Homburg Finished 2-1
16:30 Willingen     Sportfreunde Siegen 1 6.65 5.4 1.33 -8.04%
17:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Barcelona Finished 2-1 22 3.82 4.6 1.85 -1.93%
17:00 Bergantinos     Deportivo La Coruna Finished 2-1 17 6.4 4.5 1.55 -2.31%
17:00 CD Leganes     Fuenlabrada Finished 0-2 22 2.05 3.35 3.9 -4.10%
17:00 Real Betis     Almeria Finished 1-2 22 2.3 3.9 3.64 3.53%
17:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen     Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-6 17 22 9.7 1.16 -1.05%
17:00 Heracles Almelo     HSC '21 Finished 7-0 15 1.17 9.4 19.75 -1.16%
17:00 Lokeren-Temse     Dender Finished 2-2 15 5.25 4.6 1.5 -6.94%
17:00 SC Mannsworth     KSV Siemens Grossfeld Finished 4-1 13 1.26 6.6 8 -6.56%
17:00 UD Cornella     Villarreal II Finished 1-0 17 2.27 3.5 3.1 -4.66%
17:00 PAS Lamia     PAS Giannina Finished 2-0 16 2.9 3.1 2.7 -3.64%
17:00 UCAM Murcia     Racing Murcia Finished 3-0 15 1.5 5.35 8.4 2.81%
17:00 CD Virgen Del Camino     Cultural Leonesa 6 20 10 1.1 -5.58%
17:00 CD Lealtad     CD Mosconia 6 1.276 5.5 8.8 -7.33%
17:00 SD Huesca     Mallorca Finished 1-0 16 2.9 3.48 2.6 -1.65%
17:30 Kremser SC     SV Wienerberger Finished 6-1 10 1.528 4.87 4.68 -6.84%
17:30 CD Tropezon     Barakaldo Finished 1-2 16 2.4 3.84 3.38 2.78%
17:30 Union Nettetal     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 1-0
17:30 Meerbusch     Teutonia St Tonis Finished 1-0
17:30 TVD Velbert     TUS Ennepetal Finished 1-1 9 2.11 3.82 3 -6.46%
17:30 Aguilas     Linares Deportivo Finished 0-0 14 4.78 3.74 1.72 -5.48%
17:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg     SV Gonsenheim Finished 3-3
17:30 Alcoyano     CD Eldense Finished 3-0 15 2.032 4.3 5.2 9.05%
17:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg     SC Germania Reusrath
18:00 Cadiz     Atletico Madrid Finished (pen.) 5-3 22 5.2 3.92 1.833 0.71%
18:00 Southampton     Levante Finished 1-0 20 1.88 3.9 4.92 0.85%
18:00 Southend United     Brentford Finished 2-3 7 1.7 4.2 4.5 -4.63%
18:00 La Solana     Socuellamos Finished 0-3 11 31 9.75 1.25 6.97%
18:00 Zamora CF     Ponferradina Finished 0-3 19 3.83 3.75 2 -2.70%
18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona     Levante II Finished 4-1 10 1.67 4.16 4.4 -6.23%
18:00 Real Valladolid     Rayo Vallecano Finished 3-1 21 2.8 3.9 4.55 20.00%
18:00 Chester     Bolton Wanderers Finished 0-0 19 2.05 4.3 3.8 1.68%
18:00 Albacete Balompie     CF Intercity Alicante Finished 0-1 15 1.36 6 9.25 -1.00%
18:00 CDFC La Calzada     Racing Rioja 6 5 4.42 1.62 -4.17%
18:10 Union Nettetal     Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
18:15 Ajax Amsterdam     Leeds United Finished 4-0 22 1.87 6 8.25 21.56%
18:30 Valencia     AC Milan Finished (pen.) 5-3 21 2.97 3.5 2.4 -3.76%
18:30 Cordoba     Marbella FC Finished 4-3 16 2.06 4.9 8.5 23.89%
18:30 CD Don Alvaro     Merida UD Finished 2-3 13 18 8.1 1.5 18.25%
18:30 CA Antoniano     San Fernando CDI Finished 0-0 15 8.7 5.15 1.38 -3.27%
18:30 Motril     Granada CF II Finished 0-3 11 9 5.05 1.35 -4.75%
18:30 CD Laredo     CD Vitoria Finished 4-0 8 1.39 5.25 8.4 -2.81%
18:45 Chelsea     Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-2 21 1.69 4.35 5.35 -0.84%
18:45 Leicester City     Villarreal Finished 3-2 21 2.16 3.8 3.26 -3.18%
18:45 Barking     Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-4 20 18 7.75 1.65 26.48%
18:45 Northwich Victoria FC     Avro FC Finished 2-2
18:45 Kettering Town     Biggleswade Town
19:00 Real Zaragoza     Getafe Finished (pen.) 5-6 18 4 3.55 2.25 2.44%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women     PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 2-1 12 1.06 15 32 -3.97%
13:00 Olimpia Szczecin Women     KS Wanda Nowa Huta Krakow Women Finished 7-0 3 1.06 10 25 -7.70%
16:00 Paris Saint Germain Women     Res Roma Women Finished 1-2 12 1.13 11 24 -1.72%
17:00 Barcelona Women     Elche Women Finished 17-0 3 1.01 18 58 -5.92%
18:30 Czarni Sosnowiec Women     Apollon Limassol Women Finished 3-0 9 2.17 5.5 4.9 18.10%
19:00 Lyon Women     Bayern Munchen Women Finished 2-4 15 3.75 3.9 3.3 21.05%
Iran ‐ Cup
15:00 Esteghlal Tehran Gol Gohar FC Finished 2-1 22 2.07 3 4.9 -2.01%
16:30 Foolad Khuzestan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 2-0 19 1.38 4.35 11 -4.35%
17:00 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 0-2 21 1.96 3.4 4.2 -4.07%
17:30 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 0-2 20 2.15 3.2 3.45 -6.32%
Japan ‐ Cup
09:00 Cerezo Osaka Albirex Niigata Finished 3-2 22 1.87 3.48 5.25 -1.24%
15:00 Al Salt Shabab Al Ordon Finished 2-1 22 1.702 3.592 6.7 -1.50%
17:30 Al-Jalil Al Jazeera Amman Finished 3-0 19 5 3.63 1.848 -1.63%
10:00 Kariobangi Sharks Mathare United Finished 2-3 18 1.66 3.58 7.5 -1.48%
10:00 Vihiga Bullets Modern Coast Finished 4-1 7 1.71 3.7 4.28 -8.15%
10:00 APS Bomet Migori Youth FC Finished 1-0 13 2.04 3.38 3.75 -5.01%
10:00 Western Stima Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 0-2 20 4.1 3.4 2.05 -2.52%
12:00 Bandari Tusker Finished 2-1 18 2.85 2.87 3.17 -1.46%
12:00 Fortune Sacco Shabana Finished 3-1 10 1.82 3.3 4.46 -7.12%
12:00 Muranga Seal Mully Children Family FC Finished 3-1 11 2.3 3 3.25 -7.05%
12:00 Soy United Kenya Police Finished 0-4 6 4.75 3.4 1.79 -5.95%
12:00 Mwatate United Kisumu All Stars 7 3.24 3.32 2.15 -6.97%
12:15 Sofapaka Nzoia United Finished 1-0 19 2.504 3.24 3.2 -2.01%
12:15 Silibwet Leons Nakumatt Finished 0-0 11 2.152 3.44 3.22 -6.19%
12:15 Gor Mahia Kakamega Homeboyz 3 2.41 3 2.6 -11.73%
15:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 2-1 21 2.64 3.2 3 -2.40%
15:00 Silas Panevezys II Finished 1-3 21 1.79 4.83 5 3.55%
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda Lietava Jonava Finished 0-2 20 7 5.608 1.4 -3.42%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai II FA Siauliai Finished 0-3 20 11 6.5 1.26 -3.70%
08:45 Kelantan PKNS FC Finished 2-2 18 2.75 3.5 2.5 -4.70%
13:00 PKNP FC Johor Darul Takzim II Finished 0-2 19 4.8 3.92 1.75 -3.37%
13:00 Skuad Projek FAM MSN Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 1-2 19 13.5 7 1.22 -3.53%
12:15 Sabah Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 1-1 19 2.55 3.47 2.95 -1.90%
13:00 Petaling Jaya City Terengganu Finished 0-3 19 4.2 3.5 2.05 -1.15%
00:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 0-1 19 2.63 3.4 2.9 -1.88%
02:05 Dorados de Sinaloa Monarcas Morelia Finished 3-1 19 3.3 3.3 2.25 -4.81%
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Leones Negros Finished 2-1 19 1.94 3.75 4.2 -1.98%
05:00 SP Falcons FC Ulaanbaatar City Finished 1-2 11 1.644 4.62 4.3 -5.42%
08:00 Khaan Khuns Erchim Mazaalaynuud Ulaanbaatar Finished 3-0 11 1.09 15.75 23 -2.38%
11:00 Khangarid Klub BCH Lions Finished 5-3 11 1.304 8 15 4.33%
22:55 Managua FC Atletico Somotillo
12:00 Brattvag Kvik Halden Finished 3-1 22 2.267 3.75 3.2 -1.99%
13:00 Tromsdalen Moss Finished 3-0 22 1.85 4.05 3.8 -4.82%
14:00 Levanger FK Odds BK II Finished 3-0 22 1.35 6 9.6 -1.14%
14:00 Sotra Arendal Finished 4-1 22 7.25 4.96 1.666 6.41%
14:00 Nardo Fram Larvik Finished 2-0 19 2.4 4 5.25 16.67%
16:00 Baerum SK Asker Finished 1-2 22 10 5.75 1.85 22.78%
16:00 Kongsvinger Hodd Finished 1-0 22 2.15 4 4 3.61%
17:00 Eidsvold TF Alta Finished 4-0 22 2.93 4 2.15 -5.34%
17:00 Floya IF FK Senja Finished 1-1 22 2.8 3.85 2.372 -3.70%
17:00 Oygarden Vard Haugesund Finished 3-1 19 2.06 4 4.15 2.42%
16:00 Eik Tonsberg Women FL Fart Women Finished 1-6 16 31 14.5 1.07 -3.46%
16:00 Bryne Women Staal Jorpeland IL Women Finished 3-1 13 1.336 9.5 19.75 10.57%
16:00 Kaupanger Women Asane Fotball Women Finished 1-4 16 51 15.5 1.1 0.68%
16:00 Raufoss Women Kongsvinger Women Finished 2-3 15 1.7 6.5 8.7 16.68%
16:00 Frigg Women Linderud-Grei Women Finished 1-0 15 22 12 1.35 15.00%
16:00 Fyllingsdalen Women Stord Women Finished 6-0 12 1.57 4.95 5 -3.75%
16:00 Viking Women Haugar Women Finished 2-0 12 1.25 9.25 18.25 3.85%
16:00 Hoeybr-Stovner IL Women Roa Women Finished 0-7 13 66 41 1.015 -2.42%
16:00 Hoedd Women Fortuna Alesund Women Finished 1-5 4 15.75 15.75 1.05 -7.35%
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Women Ullensaker Kisa Women Finished 0-2 13 1.68 4.52 3.86 -7.02%
17:00 Gimletroll Women Amazon Grimstad Women Finished 1-4 16 42 18 1.05 -3.08%
17:00 Molde FK Women Herd Women Finished 6-2 4 1.85 4.4 3.1 -8.29%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:00 Club Ytororo de San Antonio Sportivo Luqueno Finished 0-3 3 13.25 6.5 1.15 -9.00%
23:30 29 de Setiembre CG Libertad Asuncion Finished 0-5 3 16.75 7.75 1.09 -9.60%
18:50 Deportes Rescoleta     3 de Febrero
00:30 Sporting Cristal Universitario Deportes Finished 2-2 21 2 3.42 4.3 -2.43%
17:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana Binacional Finished 0-3 21 3 3.44 3 4.45%
19:30 FBC Melgar Cusco FC Finished 2-2 21 2.65 4.1 4.7 19.90%
22:00 Alianza Universidad Sport Boys Finished 2-0 21 2.85 3.28 2.6 -3.88%
Poland ‐ Cup
14:00 Lech Poznan ll Znicz Pruszkow Finished (after ET) 2-0 19 3.4 3.6 2.55 3.73%
14:00 Hutnik Krakow Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 0-1 12 2.01 3.92 3.72 -2.10%
15:00 Pogon Siedlce Olimpia Elblag Finished 0-3 18 2.355 3.5 3 -4.18%
15:00 Sokol Ostroda Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished (after ET) 4-2 17 6.5 4.5 2.75 35.19%
17:00 Stal Rzeszow Bytovia Bytow Finished 4-1 15 1.18 17 36 7.06%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
17:30 CSA Steaua Miercurea Ciuc Finished 1-0 22 2.36 3.32 3.178 -3.81%
14:00 FK Orenburg II FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 1-2 20 38 8 1.571 26.93%
14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Irtysh Omsk Finished 1-4 20 4.55 4.25 1.85 0.44%
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 2-0 19 1.408 5 7 -5.04%
15:00 SSH Yartsev Volochanin-Ratmir
15:10 FK Agat FK Gvardeets Kovrov
Russia ‐ Cup
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 2-1 21 2.6 3.26 3.2 -0.38%
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 1-0 21 2.29 3.26 4.2 1.88%
15:00 Veles Moscow Tom Tomsk Finished (pen.) 9-8 21 1.8 3.52 5.8 -1.19%
15:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Kuban Krasnodar Finished (pen.) 3-5 22 2.875 3.2 3.58 6.42%
15:00 KamAZ Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 1-0 22 2.97 3.2 2.6 -3.27%
16:00 Fakel Voronezh FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Finished 2-1 21 1.47 6.25 19.75 12.25%
16:00 Torpedo Moscow SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished (pen.) 4-2 21 1.95 3.78 5.5 4.25%
11:45 Tampines Rovers FC Home United
14:30 Sobrance MFK Vranov nad Toplou Finished 2-2 15 126 10 1.6 36.44%
14:30 Spisske Podhradie MSK Tesla Stropkov Finished 0-3 17 4.8 4.55 1.81 1.98%
14:30 Osk Rudnany FK Poprad Finished 3-1 14 2.95 4.35 2.125 -3.80%
14:30 Pokrok Krompachy Slavia TU Kosice Finished 1-3 17 9 6.2 1.28 -5.09%
14:30 Raslavice Odeva Lipany Finished 2-2 15 7.5 5.8 1.4 -1.96%
14:30 Giraltovce Mladost Kalsa Finished 3-2 15 4.25 4.3333 1.65 -6.73%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 Horna Krupa OFK Trebatice Finished 2-3 15 2.35 4.15 2.76 -2.80%
15:00 FC Slovan Modra SK Nova Dedinka Finished 1-3 16 2.32 4.08 2.896 -2.10%
15:00 Makov Krasno Finished (pen.) 5-6 18 3.3 4 1.98 -5.49%
15:00 Tj Jarovce Bratislava Velky Meder Finished 0-2 14 2.76 3.98 2.25 -5.48%
15:00 OSK Likavka FK Svit Finished 2-1 16 7.9 6.2 1.305 -5.14%
15:00 OFK Kotesova Jednota Banova Finished 0-3 15 10.25 7.1 1.216 -5.73%
15:00 Velke Lovce FKM Nove Zamky Finished (pen.) 5-4 18 4.5 4.35 2.096 7.62%
15:00 SK Gbe'any Kysucke Nove Mesto Finished 1-6 15 3 4.13 1.99 -7.23%
15:00 Dynamo Diviaky Format Martin Finished 1-4 15 15 7.5 1.4 9.38%
15:00 OSK Stranavy MFK Dolny Kubin Finished 1-2 15 5.1 4.48 2.3 17.09%
15:00 Sitno Banska Stiavnica Spartak Banovce nad Bebravou Finished (pen.) 3-5 14 1.35 6 12 0.93%
15:30 ŠK Báb Nitra Finished 0-1 3 32 7.75 1.05 -10.13%
17:00 Salkova Kovacova Finished (pen.) 3-5 17 8.2 5.75 1.31 -5.59%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Daegu FC Finished 2-1 22 2.2 3.52 4.01 1.21%
10:30 Pohang Steelers Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 1-0 22 2.31 3.17 3.8 -1.14%
10:30 Suwon City Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-0 22 3.61 3.74 2.19 -0.10%
17:00 Vasalunds IF Helsingborg Finished 0-1 22 4.55 3.64 1.92 -1.51%
17:00 Spartak Moscow     Benfica Finished 0-2 22 3.48 3.54 2.31 -0.27%
18:00 Ferencvarosi     Slavia Prague Finished 2-0 22 3.65 3.3 2.38 0.28%
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Legia Warszawa Finished 1-1 22 1.71 3.75 6.66 -0.16%
23:00 New England Revolution Nashville Finished 0-0 22 1.76 4.1 6.1 2.46%
23:30 Montreal Impact     Atlanta United Finished 2-2 22 2.1 3.9 3.8 0.43%
23:30 Columbus Crew Washington DC United Finished 2-4 22 2.33 3.25 3.7 -0.71%
23:30 Philadelphia Union     Toronto FC Finished 3-0 22 1.64 4.35 5.5 -2.10%
23:00 Hartford Athletic Miami FC Finished 1-1 21 2.48 3.78 2.75 -3.05%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
13:00 Feniks Pidmonastyr MFA Mukacheve Finished 2-0
14:00 Skoruk Tomakovka FC Trostianets Finished 1-0
15:00 Karpaty Lviv AFKSK Kiev Finished 3-0
20:30 Rocha Albion FC Finished 0-2 16 3.25 3.1 2.445 -3.78%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:30 FK Yangiyer Olimpik Tashkent 6 3.64 3.92 2.25 2.64%
23:00 Metropolitanos Caracas FC Finished 1-1 21 3.9 3.88 2.04 -0.43%
19:00 Universidad Los Andes Yaracuy FC Finished 0-0 13 3 3.22 2.39 -5.86%
Data from Sep 22, 2021, 02:31
4.7876560688019
Disable AdBlockPlus