• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 05, 2021

Aug 05, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Azam FC     Le Messager Ngozi Finished 1-0 14 1.202 5.95 17 -5.56%
16:00 Kmkm     Kampala City Council Finished 0-1 12 10 5 1.35 -3.91%
13:30 Ararat Armenia II Banants Yerevan II Finished 1-1 12 2.78 4.5 2.27 -2.20%
14:00 Pyunik II Lernayin Artsakh Finished 1-1 12 2.6 4.6 2.46 -0.84%
10:00 Sheikh Russel Saif SC Cancelled 13 2.96 3.3 2.5 -3.93%
10:00 Bangladesh Police Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 1-1 18 4.1 3.66 2.04 -0.73%
10:00 Gelephu FC Ugyen Academy Finished 1-3 9 23 12.5 1.096 -3.46%
19:00 Royal Pari Guabira Montero Finished 1-1 20 2.08 3.7 3.6 -2.80%
23:00 Jorge Wilstermann Club Aurora Finished 2-1 19 1.816 3.88 4.4 -3.44%
13:30 SE do Gama DF U20 Legiao DF U20 8 3.1 3.6 2.1 -7.11%
19:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Timon U20 2 1.571 3.9 5 -8.50%
13:00 CAAC Brasil FC Belford Roxo RJ 1 15 7 1.133 -8.44%
18:00 Barcelona RJ Buzios RJ 1 7.5 5.25 1.3 -8.51%
18:00 Paduano RJ Imperio Serrano EC RJ 1 2.1 3.4 3.1 -8.50%
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Vocem U20 Finished 0-2 9 1.75 3.96 3.9 -7.44%
18:00 Flamengo SP U20 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Finished 1-0 15 1.4 5 7.5 -4.55%
18:00 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Itapirense SP U20 Finished 0-3 13 5 4.05 2.61 20.47%
18:00 Assisense SP U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 2.95 3.9 2.25 -3.83%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 1-2 13 3.75 3.48 1.95 -6.27%
18:00 Independente SP U20 Inter Limeira SP U20 Finished 0-1 15 4.2 4.75 2 5.42%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Atibaia SP U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.45 5.25 10.5 2.53%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 0-1 15 8 4.7 1.62 4.71%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 0-0 12 2.7 3.46 2.55 -4.90%
18:00 Monte Azul U20 America SP U20 Finished 1-0 7 1.571 4.05 4.82 -8.33%
18:00 Olimpia SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 Finished 0-1 15 3.3 3.7 2.15 -3.70%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 1-0 15 1.82 3.82 4.48 -3.33%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 1-2 15 1.8 3.94 5.4 0.55%
18:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Marilia SP U20 Finished 2-5 15 5.75 4.3333 1.57 -4.00%
18:00 Nacional SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 6.4 4.75 1.5 -3.24%
18:00 Sao Jose SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 0-1 15 1.44 4.5 6.5 -6.59%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 1-5 15 1.9 3.85 3.66 -5.60%
18:00 Rio Branco SP U20 Amparo SP U20 Finished 4-1 15 3.25 3.3 5 23.35%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-0 15 8 4.9 1.45 -1.84%
18:00 Fernandopolis SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 0-2 14 9.8 5.8 1.27 -5.83%
18:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 2-1 12 1.45 4.5 6.25 -6.71%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 0-0 5 4.4 3.85 1.685 -7.45%
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 SC Brazil SP U20 3 1.85 3.3 3.65 -10.52%
00:30 Vasco da Gama RJ Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-2 22 3.6 3.2 2.29 -2.63%
00:30 Bahia BA Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 2-1 22 3.54 3.32 2.25 -2.74%
22:15 Juazeirense BA Santos SP Finished 2-0 22 6.2 4.3 1.59 -2.23%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Serrano RJ Finished 0-0 11 2.4 3.55 2.7 -6.43%
00:00 AS Samaritaine     CD Universitario Cancelled 14 6 4.15 1.54 -5.39%
12:30 Yaounde II Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-0 14 2.65 3.1 3 -3.22%
14:00 Union de Loum Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-0 16 3 2.85 2.73 -4.81%
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Bamenda Finished 2-2 14 2.55 2.61 3.68 -4.49%
14:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde Canon Yaounde Finished 0-1 14 7 3.65 3.37 40.14%
14:30 Tonnerre Yaounde New Star Finished 1-2 15 2.12 4.333 11 26.04%
01:30 Pacific FC Valour Winnipeg Finished 2-1 17 2.55 3.4 3.7 4.54%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 Union Espanola Huachipato Finished 1-1 22 1.77 3.82 4.95 -2.80%
China ‐ League 1
09:00 Nantong Zhiyun Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-1 19 3.9 3.5 2.2 0.33%
11:35 Beijing Baxy Beijing Ligong Finished 0-1 20 1.44 5.85 7.5 0.13%
10:00 Shandong Luneng Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 4-2 22 1.99 4.75 8.5 20.38%
10:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Guangzhou R&F Finished 0-2 22 3.2 3.7 2.2 -3.60%
12:00 Chongqing Lifan Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-0 22 2 3.5 4.1 -2.88%
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Henan Jianye Finished 2-0 22 1.35 5.95 11 0.03%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:05 Alianza Petrolera Los Millonarios Finished 1-0 21 3.1 3.1 3.6 8.35%
20:00 Llaneros FC Boyaca Chico Finished 2-2 22 2.6 3.1 2.9 -4.95%
20:00 Boca Juniors De Cali Deportivo Pereira Finished 0-1 22 3.6 3.14 2.4 -1.28%
22:30 Envigado Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-2 21 3.4 2.91 2.645 -1.56%
02:00 LD Alajuelense Deportivo Saprissa 14 2.017 3.8 4.6 2.42%
16:00 Skibet If Bredballe If Finished (after ET) 1-2 14 6.4 5.8 1.37 -5.53%
16:00 Haerby Flemloese Fjordager Finished 0-3 13 4.55 4.6 1.56 -7.25%
16:00 Bolbro GIF Esbjerg Finished 1-5 12 29 16 1.03 -6.35%
16:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Norrebro Fodboldklub Finished 1-2 12 4.24 4.8 1.65 -4.78%
16:00 Kalundborg AB Copenhagen Finished 1-7 4 26 13 1.02 -8.74%
16:30 SEIF Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-6 9 96 34 1.01 -2.91%
17:00 Skalborg Sk Helsted Fremad Finished 0-2 14 8.3 6.75 1.28 -4.75%
00:00 El Nacional Quito CA Santo Domingo Finished 3-2 20 2.05 3.6 5.5 5.55%
Egypt ‐ Cup
17:00 Smouha SC Pyramids FC Postponed
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Welco Elekter Finished 2-1 19 1.666 5.5 8 10.25%
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion II Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 6-2 6 1.85 4.5 4.04 -1.02%
19:00 KI Klaksvik II Skala IF Finished 2-1 17 6.7 5.5 1.4 -4.34%
19:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes UMF Selfoss Finished 2-1 20 2.01 4 3.45 -3.60%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 2-0 19 1.96 3.82 4.25 -0.72%
19:15 Grindavik Women Augnablik Women Finished 1-0 10 2.25 3.96 2.76 -5.60%
19:15 KR Reykjavik Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 0-2 15 3.15 3.84 2.268 -1.84%
19:15 IA Akranes Women HK Kopavogur Women Cancelled 16 2.21 4 2.86 -4.96%
18:00 Dalvik Reynir Sindri Finished 3-2 17 2.34 3.85 2.625 -6.37%
19:00 Augnablik UMF Tindastoll Finished 2-4 17 1.42 5.6 6.85 -2.80%
19:00 IH Hafnarfjordur Aegir Thorlakshofn Postponed 16 4.55 4.5 1.65 -4.59%
08:30 ACS Viitorul Simian     AS Vointa Lupac
14:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti     Margveti Zestafoni Finished 1-1
14:00 Liverpool     Bologna 6 1.48 4 5.75 -9.06%
14:45 Maccabi Yavne     Hapoel Azor 1 2.55 3.3 2.375 -10.41%
15:00 Gjilani     Malisheva Finished 2-0 14 1.59 4.6 5.5 -2.74%
15:00 FK Gostivar     FK Teteks Tetovo Finished 5-5 8 1.66 4.08 4.15 -8.13%
16:00 NK Vrbovec     Jarun Finished 1-2
16:00 Real Oviedo II     Toledo Finished 0-1
16:00 Tvaakers IF     Varbergs BoIS Finished 0-0
16:30 Ethnikos Achnas     Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 3-1 17 2.78 3.38 2.6 -3.86%
17:00 Atletico Baleares     Algeciras Finished 0-1 21 2 3.4 3.72 -5.92%
17:30 Cronenberger SC     MSV Dusseldorf Finished 1-1 18 1.835 4.5 3.3 -6.56%
17:30 Las Palmas     Panaderia Finished 1-0 7 1.05 17 40 -3.49%
17:30 Wesseling-Urfeld     DJK Viktoria Frechen 5 1.235 6.6 8.6 -7.19%
17:30 JSK Rodgau     Rot Weiss Walldorf
17:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven     Paderborn II
17:45 VfB Hilden     TSG Sprockhovel Finished 1-1
18:00 Silla     Torrent CF Finished 0-1 18 3.74 4.15 2.05 0.39%
18:00 Arosa     Racing Ferrol Finished 0-1 19 5.25 4.4 1.9 5.92%
18:00 Tres Cantos     CD Galapagar Finished 1-1
18:30 Don Benito     Badajoz Finished 1-2 20 6.05 4.1 1.62 -2.58%
18:30 Market Drayton     Newcastle Town FC Finished 1-1 15 5.25 4.85 1.51 -5.56%
18:30 Jerez CF     Xerez CD Finished (pen.) 6-5 15 100 14.25 1.13 3.61%
18:30 Jerez Ind.     CD Xerez 1 1.833 3.3 3.75 -10.33%
18:45 East Thurrock United     Maidstone United Finished 1-3 15 13.75 7.25 1.45 11.07%
18:45 Grantham Town     Kettering Town Finished 2-3 11 3.82 4.4 2.39 10.20%
07:30 Legia Warsaw U19     MTK Budapest U19
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld Women     FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Finished 3-3 13 7 5.5 1.35 -6.14%
17:15 VfL Bochum Women     SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 1-4 5 39 17 1.02 -6.09%
17:30 Real Madrid Women     Sparta Prague Women Finished 3-0 13 1.182 8.25 13.75 -3.84%
18:00 Eendracht Aalst Women     Charleroi Women 7 1.25 6.75 9 -5.59%
09:15 Slavia Prague U19     Udinese U19 3 2.315 3.3 2.795 -8.49%
14:30 Maribor U19     Fenerbahce U19 7 5.55 4.7 1.49 -6.02%
16:15 Dinamo Zagreb U19     Odense BK U19 7 1.68 4.15 4.3 -6.43%
18:00 Romania U19     Israel U19 Finished 2-0 14 2.95 3.35 2.45 -4.37%
08:00 Australia U23 Women     USA U23 Women Finished 3-4 19 9 5 1.95 21.37%
15:30 Kfar Kasem Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 2-2 18 2.55 3.2 2.8 -5.82%
16:30 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 1-4 18 6.5 3.95 2.5 23.91%
16:30 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 1-1 18 2.12 3.208 3.7 -5.10%
16:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 2-1 18 5.3 3.64 2.37 12.95%
16:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Afula Finished 3-0 18 1.92 4.9 8.75 19.16%
16:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Raanana Finished 3-3 18 4.9 3.55 3.25 26.03%
16:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona FC Ashdod Finished 2-0 18 1.775 3.6 4.95 -4.14%
18:30 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 1-1 18 5.6 3.55 1.69 -4.94%
15:00 Al Wihdat Amman Al Baqaa Finished 5-0 19 1.1 10.5 36.52 -3.07%
17:30 Al Ramtha SC Shabab Al-Aqaba Finished 2-0 20 1.65 3.5 6.2 -5.04%
00:05 Venados Tlaxcala Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.2 3.95 -2.99%
02:05 Correcaminos UAT Tepatitlan Finished 2-1 19 3.2 3.3 2.45 -2.31%
14:00 Queretaro U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.4 2.242 -5.90%
08:00 Khoromkhon Deren FC Finished 0-6 3 4.75 4.75 1.45 -9.97%
11:00 Ulaanbaatar FC Athletic 220 Finished 2-0 10 1.812 5.5 8.5 17.46%
01:00 Real Esteli FC Yali
15:00 Abia Warriors Nasarawa Finished 3-1 1 1.94 2.87 2.97 -16.71%
15:00 Dakkada FC Enyimba Finished 1-3 3 6.5 3.1 1.6 -9.21%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Kano Pillars FC Finished 1-0
15:00 Kwara United Katsina United Finished 3-0 3 1.65 2.95 6.25 -9.51%
15:00 Lobi Stars Akwa United Finished 2-1 4 2.06 2.95 3.6 -9.27%
15:00 MFM FC Jigawa Golden Stars Finished 2-0 4 1.7 3.15 5.25 -8.77%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Rivers United Finished 1-0 3 1.4 3.95 7.25 -9.53%
17:00 Nardo Fk Women Byasen Women Finished 0-3
Paraguay ‐ Cup
19:00 Sport Sastreno General Caballero Finished 1-0 3 2.95 3.4 2.45 -3.96%
21:30 Independiente FBC 3 de Febrero Finished 0-2 3 7.75 5.5 1.28 -8.43%
00:30 Alianza Lima AD Cantolao Finished 2-1 21 1.6 4 5.8 -4.53%
15:30 Santos Lima Union Huaral Finished 1-3 19 2.55 3.5 2.95 -1.66%
18:00 Cultural Santa Rosa Union Comercio Finished 0-1 18 3.4 3.5 2.2 -3.32%
20:30 Deportivo Llacuabamba FC Carlos Stein Finished 2-1 19 2.765 3.6 2.7 -0.97%
23:00 Atletico Grau Sport Chavelines Juniors Finished 2-2 18 2.4 3.58 3.45 1.44%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:30 Farul Constanta Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 0-2 20 6 3.58 1.66 -4.62%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:30 OFK Olovary JP Badin Finished (pen.) 7-8 16 12 9 1.348 6.81%
15:00 Landskrona Bois U21 Osters IF U21 4 1.85 4 3.28 -8.71%
11:00 Pitea IF Gefle IF Finished 2-0 13 3 3.55 2.45 -2.27%
16:00 FC Sochi     Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-1 21 2.91 3.52 2.7 0.19%
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     FC Copenhagen Finished 1-1 21 6.25 3.78 1.667 -2.38%
16:00 KuPS Kuopio     FC Astana Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.26 3.57 -0.35%
16:00 Tobol Kostanay     MSK Zilina Finished 0-1 21 2.4 3.78 3.26 1.22%
16:45 Elfsborg     Velez Mostar Finished 1-1 21 1.35 5.608 12.1 -0.17%
17:00 CSKA Sofia     Osijek Finished 4-2 21 3.15 3.3 2.63 -0.07%
17:00 Vitesse Arnhem     Dundalk Finished 2-2 21 1.24 6.7 14 -2.64%
17:00 AEL Limassol     Karabagh Finished 1-1 21 3.1 3.13 2.7 -1.23%
17:00 Riga FC     Paola Hibernians Finished 0-1 21 1.25 5.75 17 -3.17%
17:00 Rosenborg     Domzale Finished 6-1 21 1.35 5.05 10.5 -3.29%
17:00 Vojvodina     LASK Linz Finished 0-1 21 7.62 4.01 1.55 -2.51%
17:00 Dinamo Batumi     Sivasspor Finished 1-2 21 3.1 3.39 2.5 -1.73%
17:00 KF Laci     Anderlecht Finished 0-3 21 12.6 4.75 1.4 -0.42%
17:00 Maccabi Haifa     HB Torshavn Finished 7-2 21 1.15 8.05 21 -3.98%
17:30 Trabzonspor     Molde Finished 3-3 21 1.95 3.76 4.37 -0.76%
18:00 Slask Wroclaw     Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 2-1 21 2.6 3.22 2.95 -3.30%
18:00 Kolos Kovalivka     Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 0-0 21 1.58 3.86 6.57 -4.23%
18:00 FC Prishtina     Bodo-Glimt Finished 2-1 21 9.65 5.416 1.45 2.26%
18:00 Pacos Ferreira     Larne Finished 4-0 21 1.35 5.25 13.5 -0.53%
18:30 Luzern     Feyenoord Finished 0-3 20 7.25 4.5 2.2 22.74%
18:30 KAA Gent     Rigas FS Finished 2-2 21 1.7 8.81 15.3 30.36%
18:45 The New Saints     Viktoria Plzen Finished 4-2 21 9.28 4.72 1.5 1.39%
18:45 Hibernian     Rijeka Finished 1-1 21 2.36 3.24 3.63 -0.78%
18:45 Spartak Trnava     Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-0 21 4.39 3.43 2.05 -0.71%
19:00 Rakow Czestochowa     Rubin Kazan Finished 0-0 21 3.02 3.34 2.7 -0.09%
19:00 Ujpest     Basel Finished 1-2 21 7.05 4.5 1.55 -0.91%
19:00 Breidablik     Aberdeen Finished 2-3 21 9 4.8 1.95 20.15%
19:00 Cukaricki Belgrad     Hammarby IF Finished 3-1 21 3.41 3.24 2.32 -3.19%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers     KS Teuta Durres Finished 1-0 19 1.51 4.35 7.03 -3.32%
20:30 Santa Clara     Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 2-0 21 1.48 4.45 9.5 -0.56%
14:00 Kairat Almaty     Alashkert Finished 0-0 22 1.5 4.48 8.81 -0.34%
15:45 Baumit Jablonec     Celtic Finished 2-4 22 4.26 3.72 2.03 0.38%
16:00 Lincoln Red Imps     Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-3 22 5.38 3.96 1.9 3.66%
16:00 Omonia Nicosia     Flora Tallinn Finished 1-0 22 1.56 4.15 7.5 -1.51%
18:00 Galatasaray     St. Johnstone Finished 1-1 22 1.475 4.77 8.5 -0.52%
18:00 NK Mura     Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-0 22 2.35 3.2 4.22 2.56%
18:30 Rapid Vienna     Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 3-0 22 1.45 5.03 9.21 0.30%
00:00 Chicago Fire New York City Finished 0-0 22 3.95 4.2 1.88 -2.27%
00:00 New York Red Bulls FC Cincinnati Finished 0-0 22 1.72 4.05 5.5 -1.00%
00:00 Orlando City Inter Miami Finished 1-1 22 2.03 4.4 5.5 10.90%
01:00 Austin FC Houston Dynamo Finished 3-2 22 2.017 3.56 4.25 -1.18%
02:00 Seattle Sounders FC Dallas Finished 1-1 22 1.83 3.9 4.8 -1.11%
02:30 Portland Timbers San Jose Earthquakes Finished 1-1 22 1.89 4.1 4.2 -1.10%
02:30 Los Angeles FC Sporting Kansas City Finished 1-4 22 1.77 4.2 4.6 -2.00%
02:30 LA Galaxy Real Salt Lake Finished 1-0 22 1.84 4.05 4.5 -1.25%
00:00 Tulsa Roughnecks Indy Eleven Finished 0-2 18 2.45 3.4 2.79 -5.72%
00:00 Birmingham Legion Atlanta United II Finished 3-1 18 2.8 3.95 5.25 24.88%
01:00 El Paso Locomotive San Antonio Scorpions Finished 2-0 18 2.03 3.54 3.65 -4.68%
01:00 Austin Bold FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 2-1 19 2.26 3.46 3.3 -3.34%
02:00 Oakland Roots SC Phoenix Rising Finished 0-1 21 8.5 4.9 1.44 -1.59%
02:00 Real Salt Lake II Rio Grande Valley Finished 0-3 18 3.9 3.5 1.92 -5.92%
23:00 New England Revolution II Carolina RailHawks Finished 3-0 17 2.45 3.36 2.955 -4.23%
15:30 Central Espanol Uruguay Montevideo Finished 1-3 20 2.65 3.25 2.944 -2.41%
18:00 Defensor Sporting Rampla Juniors Finished 1-0 20 1.83 3.5 5.3 -2.04%
20:30 CA Atenas San Carlos Juventud de Las Piedras Finished 4-1 19 2.76 3.1 2.72 -4.99%
23:00 CA Cerro Danubio FC Finished 1-1 20 3.46 3.1 2.41 -2.59%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:30 PFC Shurtan Guzar Dinamo Samarqand 3 39 9.5 1.02 -10.02%
21:00 Estudiantes de Merida Zulia FC Finished 2-1 21 1.666 4.26 5 -3.38%
23:00 Monagas SC LALA FC Finished 3-0 18 1.47 4.8 7.5 -2.15%
Data from Sep 22, 2021, 02:50
4.3308320045471
Disable AdBlockPlus