• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 06, 2021

Aug 06, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:00 JS Kabylie WA Tlemcen Finished 3-2 20 3.23 3.15 2.68 -0.02%
22:00 Sarmiento Junin Rosario Central Finished 1-0 20 2.75 3.15 3.144 0.08%
19:00 Atletico Rafaela CA San Telmo Finished 2-2 20 2.22 3.085 4 -2.40%
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Sol de Mayo Finished 0-1 16 2.23 3.05 3.56 -5.41%
13:00 Noravank FC Pyunik Finished 2-1 15 6.55 4.32 1.585 -1.48%
15:00 Ararat Armenia BKMA Yerevan Finished 3-2 12 1.05 14.5 83 -3.23%
10:30 Brisbane Knights Mount Gravatt Hawks Cancelled
10:00 Broadmeadow Magic Maitland Postponed 12 2.6 3.75 2.43 -5.91%
09:30 Peninsula Power Eastern Suburbs Cancelled
09:30 Logan Lightning Capalaba FC Cancelled
10:45 West Torrens Birkalla Playford City Patriots Finished 2-1 10 1.89 3.95 3.52 -6.22%
11:00 Metro Stars Campbelltown City Finished 3-0 19 2.5 4 3.1 2.82%
10:30 Bentleigh Greens Dandenong City SC Postponed
16:30 SKU Amstetten SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 3-0 20 1.504 4.92 6.05 -3.24%
16:30 Kapfenberger SV FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 1-2 20 3.5 3.6 2.26 -0.59%
16:30 Austria Wien II Grazer AK Finished 0-0 20 2.85 3.72 2.36 -4.16%
16:30 Austria Lustenau FC Liefering Finished 2-1 20 3.175 4.05 2.142 -2.79%
18:25 Blau-Weiss Linz SKN St Polten Finished 1-1 20 2.12 3.95 3.85 1.56%
16:00 Kottmannsdorf SV Lendorf Finished 3-3 1 1.5 3.9 4.8 -11.61%
16:30 VfB Hohenems Lauterach Finished 2-2 12 1.34 5.45 7 -6.77%
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura SC Kalsdorf Finished 0-2
17:00 WSC Hertha Wels Treibach Finished 2-1 15 1.29 8 17 4.27%
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC FC Wels Finished 7-1 15 1.29 8.75 17 5.45%
17:00 Allerheiligen FC Gleisdorf 09 Finished 2-2 14 2.9 4.08 2.284 -2.70%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Sturm Graz II Finished 3-0 15 5.05 4.82 1.575 -3.88%
17:00 Gleichenberg SV Ried II Finished 2-1 16 1.55 5.5 7 3.11%
17:00 SV Spittal-Drau Union Gurten Finished 0-2 15 8 5.85 1.333 -4.41%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 FCM Traiskirchen Finished 1-3 16 3.01 3.75 2.13 -6.40%
17:00 First Vienna ASV Drassburg Finished 4-1 14 1.181 8.4 18 -2.09%
17:00 SV Seekirchen TSV St. Johann Finished 3-0
17:00 SK Bischofshofen SV Grodig Finished 5-0
17:30 SC Mannsdorf Wiener Viktoria Finished 1-3 15 1.708 4.38 4.62 -2.94%
17:30 FC Kufstein SV Hall Finished 1-3 13 1.224 7.5 13 -2.65%
17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt Stripfing-Weiden Finished 0-4 14 9.2 5.75 1.295 -5.20%
10:00 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Abahani Dhaka Finished 2-2 18 2.7 3.6 2.565 -3.66%
16:00 FC Minsk Women FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women Finished 0-5 9 16 8.5 1.218 -0.12%
18:45 Club Brugge Cercle Brugge Finished 1-1 22 1.42 5.3 9 -0.40%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Jaguariuna SP U20 Finished 4-0 14 1.22 6.9 12 -4.57%
00:30 ABC RN Flamengo RJ Finished 0-1 22 10.5 6.2 1.3 -2.51%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Sport Club do Recife Bragantino SP Finished 0-0 22 4.44 3.24 2.44 5.97%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Remo PA Operario PR Finished 0-1 20 2.54 3.008 3.4 -1.99%
22:00 Guarani SP Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-0 20 1.69 3.66 7.8 0.69%
22:30 Coritiba PR Goias Finished 1-1 20 2.536 3.2 3.88 3.67%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 AE Altos PI Ferroviario AC Finished 1-1 20 2.7 2.95 3.2 -2.14%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
20:00 Aguia Negra Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-1 17 23 11 1.15 -0.39%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Tsarsko Selo Botev Vratsa Finished 1-2 20 1.75 3.736 4.8 -4.53%
18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 1-1 18 2.1 3.48 4.1 -0.74%
00:00 Verdes FC     Santos de Guapiles Finished 0-1 19 12 8 1.2 -4.00%
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones     Once Municipal Finished 1-1 19 1.912 3.82 4.7 0.24%
14:30 APEJES Yong Sports Academy Finished 0-0 14 2.375 2.81 3.9 -3.23%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 Coquimbo Unido Arturo Fernandez Finished 3-0 22 1.99 3.32 4.3 -3.50%
19:00 Deportes Limache Club Deportes Concepcion Finished 1-0 15 1.85 3.48 4.4 -5.23%
22:45 Colchagua Deportes Valdivia Full Time 1-2 13 3.125 3.4 2.3 -4.66%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Chengdu Qianbao Shenyang Urban Finished 2-0 20 1.184 7.6 15.25 -4.01%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 2-3 20 1.54 6.25 12 12.02%
11:35 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Suzhou Dongwu Finished 0-3 20 13 7.1 1.22 -3.61%
12:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 3-0 20 2.83 3.15 2.755 -3.27%
08:30 Wuhan Zall Tianjin Teda Finished 1-1 22 1.71 3.72 6.5 -0.74%
10:30 Shanghai Shenhua Changchun Yatai Finished 1-2 22 2.3 3.35 3.3 -3.50%
12:30 Hebei Zhongji Beijing Gouan Finished 0-0 22 4 3.54 2.12 -0.42%
12:30 Dalian Aerbin Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-5 22 14 5.3 1.3 -2.85%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:00 Barranquilla FC Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 2-0 22 4.1 3.3 2.05 -3.36%
21:00 Real Cartagena Fortaleza FC Finished 0-1 20 2.37 2.932 3.5 -4.65%
21:15 AD Aserri Limon FC 7 2.948 3.25 2.228 -8.74%
15:00 Znojmo Velke Mezirici Finished 2-3 16 2.1 4.4 2.875 -4.88%
16:00 FK Kraluv Dvur Banik Sokolov Postponed
17:00 FC Hlucin Sfk Vrchovina Finished 1-2 18 1.32 5.75 10.25 -2.82%
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava Dukla Prague Finished 0-0 20 2.615 3.3 2.82 -3.85%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 3-0 14 1.19 8.5 16 -2.01%
16:30 Hvidovre Fremad Amager Finished 3-0 20 1.96 3.8 3.9 -2.89%
17:00 AC Horsens Helsingor Finished 0-1 20 2.52 3.45 2.88 -3.28%
16:30 Brondby IF Women KoldingQ Women Finished 5-1 16 1.308 5.5 8.5 -6.01%
16:45 Sydvest B 1913 Finished 2-2 16 2.875 4.05 2.415 -0.87%
17:00 Marienlyst Hedensted IF Finished 1-0 15 1.94 3.88 4.1 -1.68%
17:00 Ringkobing Holstebro Finished 3-0 9 2.496 3.8 2.25 -9.77%
16:30 Silkeborg IF Viborg FF Finished 4-1 22 2.45 3.7 3.1 -0.10%
18:30 Midtjylland Vejle Boldklub Finished 4-1 22 1.62 4.37 5.75 -1.96%
17:00 El Gounah National Bank Cancelled
17:00 Aswan El-Entag El-Harby Cancelled
19:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary El Zamalek Cancelled
18:45 Bournemouth AFC W.B.A. Finished 2-2 22 2.6 3.5 3.05 0.18%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 West Essex St. Panteleimon Full Time 4-2 7 1.75 4.58 3.7 -5.66%
18:45 New Salamis Kensington & Ealing Borough 7 1.948 4.5 3.2 -4.59%
16:00 Tammeka II Maardu Linnameeskond Finished 1-2 18 13.5 8.6 1.225 -0.66%
16:00 FC Elva Levadia Tallinn II Finished 3-1 19 3.58 4.6 1.97 -0.43%
15:00 Kuressaare II Raplamaa JK
16:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-0 11 1.18 10 16 -0.99%
16:00 K-Jarve JK Jarve Tallinna CF Full Time 0-3 5 2.1 4.32 2.45 -10.38%
16:00 Ida Virumaa FC Tallinna Infonet 4 2.15 4.5 2.65 -6.08%
16:45 Tallinn JK Piraaja Saue Jk Finished 0-7
16:30 Tallinna JK Legion Parnu Vaprus Finished 2-1 20 1.184 8 15 -3.50%
15:30 HJS Akatemia Ilves Kissat Finished 2-1 20 1.96 4.04 3.4 -4.93%
15:30 JaPS PEPO Finished 1-0 20 2.2 3.7 3.2 -3.60%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki Seinajoen JK Postponed 20 3.1 3.16 2.52 -3.46%
17:00 Concarneau Red Star FC Finished 2-0 20 3.3 2.83 2.65 -3.26%
17:00 FC Sete 34 FC Bastia-Borgo Finished 2-0 20 2.112 3.1 4.2 -3.30%
17:00 US Boulogne Chambly Thelle Finished 1-1 20 2.5 2.95 3.26 -4.37%
17:00 Chateauroux Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 2-0 19 2.096 3.15 4.05 -3.98%
17:00 US Creteil Lusitanos Avranches Finished 0-0 19 2.49 3.07 3.2 -3.83%
17:00 Laval US Orleans Finished 1-2 20 3 3.07 2.65 -3.51%
17:00 Bourg Peronnas Villefranche Finished 1-1 20 2.936 2.905 3 -1.78%
17:00 Le Mans Stade Briochin Finished 1-0 20 2.55 3 3.3 -2.77%
17:00 Sedan Annecy FC Finished 1-1 20 2.8 3.13 2.84 -2.79%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 AS Monaco Nantes Finished 1-1 22 1.444 4.88 10 0.26%
11:00 Gagra WIT Georgia Tbilisi 4 1.344 4.5 7.2 -9.52%
11:00 Shevardeni 1906 Sioni Bolnisi 4 3.056 3.58 2.02 -9.22%
13:30 Baia Zugdidi FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 3-0 8 5.4 3.84 2 5.75%
13:30 Norchi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 2-1 8 1.1 11 33 -2.94%
15:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Merani Martvili Finished 0-0 10 4.26 3.5 1.9 -4.47%
15:00 Paderborn VfL Oldenburg
15:00 Berliner Fv VfB Stuttgart
18:45 Dynamo Dresden Paderborn Finished 2-1 22 2.55 3.6 2.9 -1.45%
18:45 TSV 1860 Munchen SV Darmstadt 98 Finished (pen.) 6-5 21 2.02 3.76 3.8 -2.36%
18:45 Bremer SV Bayern Munchen Postponed 14 46 30 1.01 -4.32%
17:00 Goppinger SV FV Ravensburg Finished 2-0 17 1.85 3.84 4.06 -4.51%
16:30 Wurzburger FV ASV Neumarkt Finished 1-3 17 2.26 3.88 2.69 -6.71%
17:30 Neuruppin SV Victoria Seelow Finished 4-0 16 2.6 3.72 2.6 -3.67%
17:30 Staaken Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Finished 1-0 16 1.78 4.22 4.04 -4.42%
16:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Wacker Burghausen Finished 3-1 18 3.28 3.95 2.165 -1.95%
17:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim SV Heimstetten Finished 0-2 16 3.15 3.72 2.225 -3.45%
17:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SC Eltersdorf Finished 2-0 18 1.39 5.2 7.6 -4.15%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:00 Kisvarda FC Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-1 20 1.95 3.65 4.4 -1.39%
18:00 Grindavik IF Vestri Finished 1-2 20 2.132 4 3.36 -1.64%
18:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Thor Akureyri Finished 2-0 19 2.21 4.1 3.35 0.51%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavik Kordrengir Finished 0-3 20 7.5 4.75 1.902 14.99%
19:15 Grotta Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 0-3 16 3.3 4.12 2 -4.37%
19:15 UMF Njardvik Kari Akranes Finished 2-2 19 1.19 7.6 11.5 -5.56%
19:15 KF Fjallabyggdar Volsungur Finished 2-2 17 2.5 3.88 3.055 1.52%
19:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur Throttur Vogar Finished 1-2 19 4.95 4.5 1.64 -3.29%
18:00 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Thor Akureyri Women Finished 1-1 19 2.28 3.6 2.9 -5.77%
18:00 Valur Reykjavik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 1-0 17 1.071 16 34 -2.50%
19:15 Keflavik Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women Finished 1-2 20 2.65 4.7 2.35 -1.54%
19:15 UMF Tindastoll Women Breidablik Women Finished 1-3 18 19 9.6 1.13 -4.01%
06:00 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod     Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 0-3 10 3.35 3.4 2.25 -3.57%
08:00 Olimpia Satu Mare     CS Simleu Silvaniei Finished 3-1 10 3.4 3.92 2.65 7.92%
08:00 Alaves     Al Nasr Dubai Finished 4-3 15 1.85 4.1 5.4 3.13%
09:00 Real Sociedad     Eibar Finished 3-1 19 1.9 4.4 5.1 5.30%
12:00 Altay Izmir     Umraniyespor
14:00 FK Brodarac     Jedinstvo Surcin Finished 3-1
14:00 Afrin Sport Club     Al-Futowa Finished 0-1 3 2.1 2.8 3.65 -9.69%
16:00 Apollon Limassol     Doxa Katokopias Finished 1-1
16:00 NK Tekstilac Ravnice     Jarun Finished 0-1 13 5.85 5.5 1.43 -4.95%
16:00 Sloga Pozega     FK Bane Finished 1-0
16:00 Spal 2013     Cremonese Finished 1-2 2 1.55 3.75 4.85 -10.56%
16:00 Cesena     Sansepolcro
16:30 Groningen     Venezia Finished 0-0 22 2.49 3.4 3 -2.82%
16:30 Racing Santander     Burgos CF Finished 0-0 18 2.59 3.4 2.732 -4.42%
16:45 AD Alcorcon     UD Ibiza Finished 2-1 19 2 3.5 3.82 -4.53%
17:00 Real Valladolid     Amorebieta Finished (pen.) 7-5 22 1.74 3.84 4.55 -5.21%
17:00 SSVg Velbert     Hammer SpVgg Finished 1-0
17:00 SG Wattenscheid 09     Concordia Wiemelhausen Finished 1-0 18 1.175 10 17 -0.98%
17:00 EC Granollers     CP San Cristobal Finished 1-2 16 1.972 3.62 3.5 -6.46%
17:00 Lommel United     Dessel Sport Finished 1-2 18 1.6 4.46 4.4 -7.11%
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08     KSV Baunatal Finished 3-3 15 1.7 5.2 5.85 5.10%
17:30 El San Martin     CD Praviano Finished 3-1
17:30 CA Vianes     Pena Azagresa Postponed 9 2.2 3.66 3.3 -2.99%
17:30 Atletico Mancha Real     Velez CD Finished 2-2 13 2.4 3.4 3.24 -1.91%
17:30 CE L`Hospitalet     FC Andorra Finished 0-2 17 3.7 4 2.165 1.82%
17:30 Las Palmas     Tamaraceite Finished 3-0 13 1.284 6.25 10.25 -3.51%
18:00 Adana Demirspor     Besiktas Finished 1-1 11 3.67 3.78 1.94 -4.99%
18:00 Levante     Alaves Finished 0-1 21 2.85 3.6 2.9 2.72%
18:00 CF La Roda     CF Intercity Alicante Finished 0-3 16 6.15 4.14 1.49 -7.00%
18:00 Panatinaikos     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 2-2 21 1.94 3.84 4.4 -0.31%
18:30 Granada CF     Malaga Finished 3-1 22 1.91 4.05 5.25 4.06%
18:30 Dover Athletic     Watford U23 Finished 4-1 13 2.655 4.75 2.275 -2.60%
18:30 Maidenhead United     Reading U23 Finished 1-1 4 2.652 3.6 3.19 3.27%
18:30 Merstham     Dulwich Hamlet 5 5.95 5.1 1.375 -8.38%
18:30 Boreham Wood     Arsenal XI Finished 4-0 4 2.97 4.02 1.93 -9.39%
18:30 Real Sociedad     Osasuna Finished 1-3 20 2.38 3.38 3.1 -3.72%
18:30 Maidenhead United     Reading
18:45 Bradford Park Avenue     Scarborough Athletic Finished 0-3 20 1.55 4.8 5.6 -3.11%
18:45 Crotone     Vibonese Finished (pen.) 3-5 14 1.3 5.75 8.25 -6.05%
18:45 Tilbury     VCD Athletic FC 7 1.658 4.32 4.22 -6.68%
19:00 Xerez Deportivo     Sevilla II Finished 1-1 18 2.7 4.32 2.475 -0.59%
16:00 CE Sabadell U19     CE Europa U19 Finished 0-4 3 1.95 3.9 3.9 -2.50%
12:00 KS AZS Wroclaw Women     DFO Pardubice Women Finished 10-0 3 1.09 10.25 18 -6.59%
14:30 ADO Den Haag Women     Alkmaar Women 6 1.332 5.3 7 -7.60%
15:00 Benfica Women     Turbine Potsdam Women Full Time 0-2 10 7.8 5.8 1.336 -4.68%
07:30 Legia Warsaw U19     Slavia Prague U19 4 2.835 3.9 2.03 -9.24%
09:15 MTK Budapest U19     Udinese U19 Full Time 3-2 8 5.55 4.7 1.44 -8.04%
16:15 Dinamo Zagreb U19     Maribor U19 Full Time 1-1 5 1.135 7.5 12 -8.90%
09:00 Mexico U23     Japan U23 Finished 3-1 19 2.75 3.52 2.97 1.58%
12:00 Sweden U23 Women     Canada U23 Women Finished (pen.) 3-4 19 2.07 3.125 5.15 0.27%
18:30 Bray Wanderers Wexford Youths Finished 3-1 20 1.365 5 9.5 -3.65%
18:45 Galway United Cork City Finished 2-3 19 1.92 3.5 4.5 -2.80%
18:45 UC Dublin Shelbourne FC Finished 0-0 19 2.7 3.75 3.4 7.39%
18:45 Treaty United Cabinteely FC Finished 1-4 20 2.5 4.2 6.5 26.27%
18:45 Derry City Drogheda United Finished 3-0 21 2.33 3.35 3.75 0.57%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Gamba Osaka Yokohama F Marinos Finished 2-3 22 5 4.34 1.7 -1.83%
15:00 Al Hussein Irbid Ma`an Finished 1-0 20 2.15 3.46 3.8 -1.70%
17:30 Al Faisaly Amman Sahab SC Finished 1-2 20 1.32 5.05 11 -4.44%
15:00 Dziugas Telsiai Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 2-0 20 1.4 4.75 7.2 -5.99%
17:00 Kauno Zalgiris Trakai Finished 1-1 20 2.05 4.05 5.1 7.43%
00:00 Deportivo Tapatio Pumas de Tabasco Finished 1-2 17 1.94 3.4 4.34 -3.85%
02:00 Queretaro Club Leon Finished 0-1 22 3.55 3.5 2.21 -1.95%
15:00 Mazatlan U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 1-4 16 3.56 3.7 2 -4.87%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Toluca U20 Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.35 2.64 -7.17%
18:00 Den Bosch Helmond Sport Finished 2-0 22 2.55 3.85 3.1 2.62%
18:00 Dordrecht Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-1 21 3.35 3.8 2.235 -0.90%
18:00 FC Eindhoven Volendam Finished 2-2 21 4.12 4.14 1.91 -0.78%
18:00 SBV Excelsior FC Oss Finished 0-1 22 2.2 3.9 3.2 -2.29%
18:00 Telstar FC Emmen Finished 1-1 21 4.333 3.88 1.85 -2.82%
20:30 Sebaco Diriangen
20:00 Udelas Independiente Chorrera II Finished 3-3 9 4.16 3.76 1.77 -6.66%
21:00 Colon C-3 UMECIT 6 4.32 3.78 1.9 -2.19%
23:00 SD Atletico Nacional SD Panama Oeste Finished 1-0 10 2.05 3.36 3.85 -4.32%
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito II CD Centenario 7 2.1 3.66 3.24 -5.49%
23:30 Guarani Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion Finished 3-1 19 2.61 3.28 2.8 -4.32%
14:05 12 de Octubre Martín Ledesma
19:00 Sportivo Ameliano Tacuary Finished 1-3 18 2.219 3.144 3.3 -6.69%
21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Deportivo Capiata Finished 2-1 19 2.25 3.4 3.38 -3.33%
16:00 Deportivo Municipal Inti Gas Deportes Finished 0-1 19 2.95 3.25 2.856 0.32%
20:30 Sport Huancayo Sporting Cristal Finished 1-2 19 4.38 3.58 2.08 1.17%
18:15 Comerciantes Unidos Deportivo Coopsol Finished 1-2 17 2.39 3.38 3.3 -1.70%
23:00 Molinos El Pirata Juan Aurich Finished 2-2 17 3.5 3.7 2.128 -2.53%
16:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow GKS Tychy Finished 1-0 20 2.95 3.25 2.55 -3.74%
18:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Odra Opole Finished 0-3 20 1.68 3.9 6.25 -1.15%
17:00 Stolem Gniewino Przodkowo Finished 3-1 13 3.4 3.93 1.92 -6.49%
16:00 Gornik Leczna Warta Poznan Finished 0-4 20 2.97 3.3 2.75 -0.34%
18:30 Lech Poznan Cracovia Krakow Finished 2-0 20 1.68 3.95 5.7 -2.33%
19:15 Sporting Lisbon Vizela Finished 3-0 22 1.3 6.51 14.6 0.87%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 FC Botosani UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 2-1 20 2.5 3.24 3.45 0.15%
18:30 Mioveni CFR Cluj Finished 0-1 20 5.7 3.45 1.85 -0.58%
06:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 2-1 16 2.7 3.52 2.665 -2.88%
15:00 FC Essentuki Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 0-2 12 13 7.8 1.29 2.01%
07:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Finished 1-1 12 2.25 3.9 3.13 -1.99%
09:00 Konoplev Academy U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 2-2 11 4.3 3.96 1.808 -3.68%
10:00 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 1-3 11 3.6 3.74 2.09 -2.31%
10:00 Khimki U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 0-2 12 12.5 6.95 1.264 -1.48%
10:30 Chertanovo Moscow U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 2-0 12 4.9 4.3333 2.1 9.76%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 12 1.47 4.8 5.85 -5.62%
11:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 2-3 12 4.3 3.96 1.98 1.00%
12:00 Uor-5 U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 2-2 12 2.705 3.66 2.51 -3.97%
14:00 CSKA Moscow U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 3-0 12 1.1 9.5 23 -5.47%
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 0-1 12 1.39 5.25 8.5 -2.68%
14:00 FC Ufa Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 1-1 22 3.65 3.43 2.375 1.36%
18:00 Javor Ivanjica Loznica Finished 2-0 12 1.5 4.42 6.65 -4.15%
15:30 Radnicki 1923 Radnik Surdulica Finished 0-1 18 5 3.7 2.97 23.92%
18:00 Red Star Belgrade Napredak Krusevac Finished 1-0 20 1.1 13 28 -2.13%
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC Tanjong Pagar United Finished 1-2 17 1.19 7.1 14 -5.00%
18:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce Senica Finished 1-1 20 2.04 3.48 4.2 -1.54%
17:00 NK Krka Triglav Kranj Finished 1-2 16 2.292 3.6 3.3 -1.68%
15:00 Bravo Publikum NK Celje Finished 2-1 22 2.9 3.28 2.73 -1.58%
18:30 Thun Aarau Finished 1-2 21 2.43 3.65 2.83 -3.74%
18:30 Neuchatel Xamax FC SC Kriens Finished 4-0 22 1.816 4.5 8 11.37%
02:00 Tacoma Defiance Sacramento Republic Finished 1-1 19 3.15 3.34 2.355 -3.98%
20:00 Toronto FC II     Richmond Kickers Finished 2-1 16 2.32 3.48 3.25 -2.54%
23:00 Loudoun United Charlotte Independence Finished 0-0 19 3.36 3.85 2.04 -4.54%
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 1-2 19 3.7 3.75 2.1 -1.30%
23:30 Charleston Battery Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 2-3 19 3.36 3.75 2.375 1.49%
16:30 Metalist Kharkiv Chornomorets Odesa Finished 3-2 22 2.1 3.3 4 -2.84%
18:00 CA Progreso CA Rentistas Finished 2-2 21 2.375 3.2 3.17 -4.67%
21:00 Cerro Largo Penarol Montevideo Finished 0-1 21 4.34 3.44 2.05 -0.88%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
15:00 Mash Al Mubarek FC Bunyodkor Finished 1-1 19 5 3.64 1.82 -2.36%
15:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Nasaf Qarshi Finished 1-0 19 1.5 4.6 7 -2.62%
20:00 Atletico Venezuela UCV Finished 1-0 21 2.3 3.42 3.2 -3.82%
23:00 Zamora FC CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 1-1 21 2.084 3.78 4 0.56%
18:00 Undy Athletic Swansea University Finished (pen.) 6-4 12 7 5.25 1.375 -5.71%
18:00 Ruthin Town Caernarfon Town Finished 0-3 14 4.25 4.32 1.65 -6.79%
18:45 Airbus UK Broughton Buckley Town Finished 3-2 17 1.23 6 11 -6.59%
18:45 Ammanford AFC Cardiff Met Unitversity Finished 0-4 15 3.8 4.26 1.755 -6.34%
18:45 Conwy Borough Holywell Finished 1-3 16 2 4.1 3.1 -6.23%
18:45 Llandudno Town Gap Connahs Quay Finished 0-2 16 25 12.5 1.08 -4.39%
18:45 Prestatyn Town Newi Cefn Druids Finished 3-0 16 1.78 4.5 4.15 -2.44%
19:00 Aberystwyth Town Penybont Finished (pen.) 6-5 13 3.08 3.77 2.1 -6.20%
Data from Sep 22, 2021, 03:07
4.5640799999237
Disable AdBlockPlus