• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 14, 2021

Sep 14, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 Nagoya Grampus     Daegu FC Finished 4-2 23 3.1 3.55 5.5 27.21%
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai     Kawasaki Frontale Finished (pen.) 3-2 23 3.25 3.45 2.3 -3.13%
15:00 FK Istiklol     Persepolis Finished 0-1 21 5.75 3.74 1.7 -2.87%
16:00 Al Nassr Riyadh     Tractor Sazi Finished 1-0 23 1.72 6.55 18 26.64%
17:00 Al Sharjah     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished (pen.) 5-6 23 2.2 3.65 3.3 -3.06%
00:00 Gimnasia La Plata Velez Sarsfield Finished 0-0 20 4.25 3.38 1.96 -3.97%
17:15 Talleres De Cordoba CA Platense Finished 2-1 21 1.73 3.68 5.7 -2.46%
19:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-0 21 3.9 3.48 2.1 -1.96%
21:45 Central Cordoba Santiago Atletico Tucuman Finished 2-0 21 2.7 3.2 2.96 -2.03%
00:10 Quilmes CA Tigre Finished 2-1 21 4.3 3.152 2.08 -2.97%
18:00 CA Atlas CA Claypole Finished 1-1 9 2.21 2.77 4.7 -2.56%
18:00 Victoriano Arenas Real Pilar Finished 0-2 9 2.788 3 2.81 -4.57%
18:00 Lujan Dock Sud Finished 1-2 9 3.092 2.7 2.888 -3.85%
18:00 San Martin Burzaco Berazategui FC Finished 1-4 9 2.65 2.97 3 -4.52%
18:00 Deportivo Espanol CA Ituzaingo Finished 3-1 9 2.8 2.85 3.045 -3.51%
18:00 El Porvenir Argentino Merlo Finished 0-3 9 2.8 3.04 2.656 -5.89%
18:00 Sportivo Italiano Leandro Alem Finished 1-1 9 2.025 3.05 4.42 -4.57%
12:00 Alashkert II Banants Yerevan II Finished 1-1 7 3.162 3.75 2.05 -6.61%
12:30 BKMA Yerevan II Ararat Armenia II Finished 0-1 11 4.18 4.5 1.62 -7.30%
09:30 Peninsula Power Brisbane Roar Finished 0-3 23 9.5 6.2 1.3 -3.45%
10:00 Campbelltown City Adelaide Olympic Finished 0-0 20 2.375 4.18 2.905 -0.45%
11:00 Floreat Athena Perth Glory U21 Finished 2-1 18 2.008 4 3.544 -2.93%
17:00 Treibach Allerheiligen Finished 3-2 17 3.2 3.98 2.14 -3.01%
17:00 Union Gurten Wolfsberger AC II Finished 5-1 18 2.11 4.16 3.2 -2.61%
17:00 SV Grodig Anif Finished 4-2 16 9 6.05 1.298 -4.47%
10:00 Bashundhara Kings Saif SC Finished 3-0 16 1.264 6.5 12.25 -2.59%
17:30 Lyra TSV Deinze KMSK Finished 0-5 10 5.85 5.5 1.475 -2.98%
18:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Wellen Finished 3-1 9 1.288 6.75 10.5 -1.94%
10:00 Transport United Paro FC Finished 3-2 10 3.3 4.1 2 -4.48%
19:00 Always Ready Real Santa Cruz Finished 4-0 20 1.2 8.4 15.5 -1.66%
20:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 3-3 18 1.83 3.8 4.4 -3.56%
23:00 Sao Paulo RS Guarany de Bage Finished 0-0 5 2.48 3.3 2.8 -5.96%
23:00 Guarani RS Venancio Sao Gabriel RS Finished 3-0 17 2.15 3.3 3.7 -3.70%
18:00 Taubate SP Atibaia SP Finished 1-2 22 14 5.75 2.4 51.06%
18:00 Comercial SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 0-3 22 2.35 3.125 3.45 -3.42%
18:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Sao Bento SP Finished 0-1 22 4.9 3.5 2.3 8.16%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Juventus SP Finished 2-1 22 2.856 3.3 2.65 -2.96%
18:00 Velo Clube SP Botafogo SP Finished 0-3 21 7.5 5.032 2.1 23.72%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Santos SP II Finished 2-0 18 3.32 3.3 2.1 -7.44%
20:00 XV de Novembro SP Rio Claro SP Finished 3-0 22 1.42 4.6 11 -1.24%
23:00 York 9 Atletico Ottawa Finished 2-0 19 2.45 3.26 3.05 -4.10%
19:30 Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 1-0 21 2.238 3.45 3.45 -2.59%
17:00 Deportes La Serena O'Higgins Finished 2-0 21 2.32 3.28 3.33 -3.49%
22:00 Colo Colo Everton Vina del Mar Finished 2-0 20 1.71 3.82 6.1 -1.04%
18:00 CDSC Iberia Deportes Limache Finished 0-3 9 2.12 3.5 3.4 -4.90%
20:00 Lautaro de Buin Deportes Rescoleta Finished 0-0 17 2.68 3.4 2.5 -6.30%
China ‐ League 2
07:00 Shanghai Jiading Shanxi Longjin Finished 1-1 16 3.65 2.86 2.7 0.60%
07:00 Guangxi Baoyun Qingdao Youth Island FC Finished 2-2 17 2.056 3.4 3.7 -4.83%
01:00 Atletico Huila Deportes Tolima Finished 1-2 20 3.2 3.064 2.5 -3.74%
23:00 Boyaca Chico Atletico FC Finished 1-0 21 1.5 4.2 8 -2.89%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
17:00 Zmaj Makarska Kamen Ivanbegovina Finished 0-2 12 1.835 3.76 4.2 -4.67%
Croatia ‐ Cup
14:00 Nehaj Senj HNK Gorica Finished 3-7 21 22 11 1.133 -1.86%
14:30 Velke Mezirici SFC Opava Finished 0-5 19 5.75 4.4 1.62 -1.81%
11:00 FK Pardubice U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 1-1 19 2.85 3.68 2.3 -5.43%
11:00 Viborg Reserves AaB Aalborg Reserves Finished 4-1 9 2.29 4.18 2.955 -1.41%
00:00 Universidad Catolica Quito Independiente del Valle Finished 1-3 23 2.75 3.55 2.63 -2.49%
18:45 Sheffield United Preston North End Finished 2-2 22 1.909 3.55 4.88 -1.03%
18:45 Blackburn Rovers Hull City Finished 2-0 23 2 3.55 5 1.87%
18:45 Blackpool Huddersfield Town Finished 0-3 23 2.75 3.25 2.95 -1.02%
18:45 Bournemouth AFC Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-1 23 1.873 4.05 4.43 -0.65%
19:00 W.B.A. Derby County Finished 0-0 23 1.6 4.5 8 2.86%
19:00 Reading Peterborough United Finished 3-1 23 2.25 3.72 3.5 0.10%
18:00 Tranmere Rovers Leeds United U21 Finished 4-1 23 2.2 6.1 11 40.97%
18:00 Morecambe Everton U21 Finished 0-1 23 1.6 4.75 5.6 -1.39%
18:00 Walsall Brighton & Hove Albion U21 Finished 1-0 21 2.28 3.9 3.1 -1.73%
18:00 Leyton Orient Southampton U21 Finished 1-0 23 1.6 4.5 5.5 -2.82%
18:45 Ipswich Town West Ham United U21 Finished 1-2 23 1.23 6.9 11 -4.66%
18:45 Brackley Town Darlington 1883 Finished 1-3 21 1.73 4.06 4.7 -3.58%
18:45 Eastleigh FC Dover Athletic Finished 4-1 21 1.83 3.82 4.5 -2.96%
18:45 Chesterfield Barnet Finished 4-2 21 1.333 5.5 10 -3.10%
18:45 Grimsby Town Wrexham Finished 3-1 20 3.3 3.45 2.29 -2.87%
18:45 Boreham Wood Halifax Town Finished 2-2 21 2.05 3.48 4 -2.45%
18:45 Maidenhead United Stockport County Finished 0-2 21 3.84 3.7 2.02 -2.51%
18:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Weymouth Finished 4-2 21 1.384 5 8.5 -3.86%
18:45 Southend United Aldershot Town Finished 2-3 20 2.04 3.6 3.6 -4.38%
18:45 Solihull Moors Torquay United Finished 2-1 21 2.09 3.8 3.34 -3.94%
18:45 Notts County Wealdstone Finished 3-2 21 1.46 4.8 6.7 -4.08%
18:45 Altrincham Kings Lynn Town Cancelled 21 2.13 3.68 3.35 -3.82%
18:45 Woking Bromley Cancelled 21 2.62 3.58 2.65 -3.70%
18:45 Brightlingsea Regent FC Bishops Stortford Finished 1-4 14 2.625 3.48 2.6 -5.03%
18:45 East Thurrock United Folkestone Invicta Finished 1-1 15 4.15 4.14 1.727 -5.80%
18:45 Potters Cheshunt Finished 1-3 15 2.85 3.7 2.375 -4.05%
18:45 Leatherhead FC Worthing FC Finished 0-4 15 4.12 4.14 1.74 -5.57%
18:45 Enfield Town Haringey Borough Finished 1-0 15 2.2 3.7 3 -5.50%
18:45 Merstham Lewes Finished 1-3 15 3.92 3.9 1.92 -3.13%
18:45 AFC Hornchurch Margate Finished 2-1 15 2.25 3.56 3 -5.54%
18:45 Horsham YMCA Bognor Regis Town Finished 1-1 15 2.2 3.54 3.1 -5.63%
18:45 Corinthian Casuals Cray Wanderers Finished 4-0 15 3.52 3.7 1.95 -6.30%
18:45 Wingate & Finchley Kingstonian Finished 3-1 15 6 4.85 1.55 -1.77%
18:45 Lincoln City Rotherham United Finished 1-1 21 3.1 3.56 2.49 -0.51%
18:45 Sutton United Hartlepool United Finished 1-0 20 2.41 3.34 3.6 0.79%
18:45 Newport County Northampton Town Finished 0-1 20 2.4 3.26 3.5 -0.90%
18:45 Frickley Athletic Marske United Finished 0-3 8 3.24 3.65 2.3 -1.71%
18:45 Shildon Hebburn Town Finished 1-0 9 2.25 3.7 3.32 -1.57%
18:45 Stocksbridge Park Steels Tadcaster Albion Full Time 2-0 9 2 3.84 3.65 -3.32%
18:45 Yorkshire Amateur Sheffield FC Finished 2-1 9 1.95 3.85 3.56 -5.07%
18:45 Sutton Coldfield Cambridge City Finished 0-1 8 2.1 3.7 3.36 -4.22%
18:45 Halesowen Town FC Carlton Town Finished 2-2 8 2.04 3.78 3.54 -3.59%
18:45 Mossley AFC Trafford Finished 3-1 8 2.65 3.6 2.7 -2.49%
18:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Market Drayton Finished 1-0 7 1.43 4.5 6.25 -7.54%
18:45 Workington Ramsbottom United Finished 1-0 8 2.375 3.85 2.912 -2.36%
18:45 Sporting Khalsa Bedworth Utd 7 2.4 3.64 2.53 -7.97%
18:45 Atherton Collieries Whitby Town Finished 0-1 16 2.55 3.26 2.7 -6.48%
18:45 Morpeth Town Lancaster City Finished 2-2 16 4.5 4.2 1.7 -4.63%
18:45 Ashton United Grantham Town Finished 2-2 16 1.75 3.9 4.54 -4.59%
18:45 Basford United Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-0 16 1.89 3.6 4.1 -4.83%
18:45 Hyde United Stafford Rangers Finished 1-0 16 2.45 4.333 15 41.72%
18:45 Matlock Town Witton Albion Finished 9-0 15 1.615 4.15 5.75 -3.29%
18:45 Radcliffe South Shields Finished 0-4 16 5.8 4.4 1.618 -1.74%
18:45 Mickleover Sports Nantwich Town Finished 0-0 16 2.3 3.5 2.845 -6.72%
18:45 Scarborough Athletic Stalybridge Celtic Finished 0-3 16 1.75 3.78 4.45 -5.72%
18:45 Warrington Town Buxton Finished 2-2 15 3 3.3 2.32 -6.31%
18:45 United of Manchester Bamber Bridge Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.78 3 -5.93%
18:45 AFC Sudbury Dereham Town Finished 1-3 9 2.17 3.85 3.2 -3.20%
18:45 Tooting & Mitcham Utd Chipstead Finished 2-1 8 2.375 3.65 2.59 -7.50%
18:45 Phoenix Sports Sevenoaks Town Full Time 0-3 9 2.4 3.65 2.6 -7.00%
18:45 Hayes & Yeading United Kings Langley Finished 1-0 14 1.2 7.2 13.25 -4.55%
18:45 Walton Casuals Hendon Finished 2-1 15 2.74 3.75 2.305 -6.14%
18:45 Dorchester Town Weston-Super-Mare Finished 0-1 15 2.675 3.55 2.424 -6.37%
18:45 Poole Town Taunton Town FC Finished 2-2 15 2.4 3.75 2.55 -7.02%
18:45 Farnborough Town Harrow Borough Finished 1-3 15 1.5 4.86 5.6 -4.85%
18:45 Swindon Supermarine FC Gosport Borough Finished 0-0 15 1.98 3.9 3.56 -4.06%
18:45 Yate Town Truro City Finished 0-2 14 3.84 4 1.94 -2.52%
18:45 Biggleswade Town Leiston Cancelled 8 2.35 3.6 2.55 -8.71%
18:45 Coalville Town Alvechurch Finished 3-1 16 1.55 4.16 5.8 -5.48%
18:45 Hednesford Town Nuneaton Town Finished 3-2 15 1.72 3.94 4.52 -5.34%
18:45 Needham Market Rushden & Diamonds Finished 2-2 15 1.99 5 8.5 21.93%
18:45 Peterborough Sports Tamworth Finished 2-0 15 2.632 3.6 2.46 -6.03%
18:45 Royston Town Banbury United Cancelled 8 2.3 3.6 2.55 -9.48%
18:45 Rushall Olympic Redditch United Cancelled 8 2.15 3.75 2.752 -8.69%
18:45 St Ives Town FC Lowestoft Town Finished 2-2 15 1.92 3.8 3.64 -5.55%
18:45 Stratford Town Stourbridge Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.88 3.46 -3.34%
18:45 Harlow Town Biggleswade Town 7 1.84 4.1 4.1 -3.03%
18:45 Plymouth Parkway Bideford Finished 4-0 8 1.615 4.75 5.85 -0.07%
18:45 Sholing Lymington Town 7 1.62 4.2 4.45 -7.42%
13:00 Liberia     Central African Republic 5 2.6 3.03 2.82 -6.48%
15:30 Ilves Tampere HIFK Helsinki Finished 1-0 21 2.5 3.25 3.3 -1.06%
15:30 KTP Kotka Seinajoen JK Finished 0-1 21 7 4.3 1.52 -3.22%
France ‐ Ligue 2
17:00 Ajaccio Paris FC Finished 1-0 21 2.62 3.1 3.5 1.01%
15:30 FC Pipinsried TSV 1860 Rosenheim Cancelled 19 1.75 4.3 4.35 -3.28%
15:30 TSV Rain am Lech SC Eltersdorf Finished 0-2 18 4.4 4.22 1.856 -0.30%
16:30 Kirchanschoring TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 2-0 15 2.35 3.48 2.85 -5.99%
16:30 VfR Garching SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 1-2 18 3.74 4.04 1.91 -3.70%
17:00 Augsburg II Wacker Burghausen Finished 3-1 18 2.832 3.72 2.368 -4.23%
17:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-1 19 7.4 5.2 1.4 -4.01%
16:00 FSV Mainz 05 II FC 08 Homburg Finished 1-2 19 3.7 3.96 3.24 20.27%
16:30 Hessen Kassel Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-0 19 6.3 4.58 1.492 -4.52%
17:00 Astoria Walldorf SV Elversberg Finished 0-2 19 6.8 5.2 1.42 -4.18%
17:00 TSG Hoffenheim II SSV Ulm Finished 1-2 19 3.26 3.52 2.2 -4.34%
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-1 19 3.78 4.1 1.944 -2.23%
17:00 VfR Aalen FC Giessen Finished 1-0 18 1.94 3.76 4.08 -2.58%
16:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 0-0 19 2.14 3.76 3.76 0.08%
17:00 Preussen Munster Rot Weiss Essen Finished 2-3 19 2.9 3.5 2.384 -4.76%
17:30 Schalke 04 II Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 5-3 19 2.85 3.46 2.505 -3.76%
09:00 Bhawanipore FC Southern Samity FC Postponed 7 1.47 4.38 6 -7.00%
21:00 El Salvador U20 Women     Panama U20 Women Finished 3-1 4 2.05 3.35 3.5 -6.72%
12:30 Haifa Sc Al Mahmoudia 3 2.05 3.2 3.5 -7.92%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Dundalk Finished 2-1 21 2.2 3.38 3.55 -3.11%
Israel ‐ Cup
09:35 Ahva Reina Hapoel Yaffa
12:30 MS Pardes Hana Karkur Bnei Baqa United Finished 1-2 7 2.15 3.6 3.56 -2.32%
12:30 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Hapoel Qalansawe Finished (pen.) 3-5 3 2.05 3.75 3.6 -3.12%
12:30 Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Finished (after ET) 3-2 4 1.38 4.6 6.7 -8.36%
12:30 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Finished 0-3 5 6.4 4.8 1.38 -8.19%
12:30 FC Beitar Yavne Ashdod City FC Finished 1-6 1 1.49 4.4 5.1 -8.63%
14:00 Hapoel Kaukab Faradis Abdelal Finished 3-1 16 1.76 4 6 1.54%
15:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva FC Yeruham
16:45 Ironi Or Yehuda Maccabi Hashikma Hen 3 4.04 4.74 1.552 -9.32%
18:00 Beitar Ashdod Ironi Kuseife
18:00 Padova Legnago Salus Finished 1-0 20 1.575 4.06 5.6 -5.64%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 4-1 20 3.15 3.5 2.29 -3.83%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Montedio Yamagata Finished 5-1 21 2.53 3.54 2.75 -3.97%
13:00 Al Karmel Al Ahli Amman Finished 1-1 17 12 5.25 1.67 14.60%
13:00 Blama Moghayer Al Sarhan Finished 0-2 16 2.85 3.2 2.5 -5.96%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
16:00 Garliava Hegelmann Litauen Finished 0-2 10 26 18 1.04 -5.26%
13:00 Skendija Tetovo Shkupi Skopje Finished 0-0 16 2.15 3.3 4 -1.78%
08:45 Kuching Skuad Projek FAM MSN Finished 2-0 19 1.23 6.7 12 -4.36%
00:00 Club Leon Women UNAM Pumas Women Finished 0-0 17 3.6 3.72 2 -4.45%
22:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 2-1 17 2.4 3.22 3.3 -2.94%
02:00 Pachuca Toluca Finished 1-2 23 1.912 3.75 4.5 -1.18%
Moldova ‐ Cup
13:00 Olimpia Balti Singerei Finished 1-3 3 4.7 4.6 1.5 -8.83%
05:00 SP Falcons FC Mazaalaynuud Ulaanbaatar Finished 3-1 12 1.05 15 51 -3.72%
08:00 Khaan Khuns Erchim BCH Lions Finished 1-2 13 1.1 10.75 21 -4.74%
11:00 Deren FC Ulaanbaatar City Finished 3-0 13 1.65 4.76 5 -1.59%
18:45 Ballyclare Comrades Linfield Finished 0-4 18 17 11 1.13 -3.35%
18:45 Carrick Rangers Dergview Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 1.182 7.2 13.5 -5.57%
18:45 Cliftonville HW Welders Finished 2-0 20 1.16 9 15 -3.83%
18:45 Crusaders Belfast Moyola Park Finished 5-0 16 1.07 15.5 39 -2.41%
18:45 Newry City Warrenpoint Town Finished (after ET) 1-2 20 3.6 3.95 3.35 20.56%
18:45 Dungannon Swifts Armagh City Finished 3-0 16 1.17 11.25 43 3.43%
18:45 Dundela Ballinamallard United Finished (after ET) 0-4 20 5.3 4.6 1.55 -4.87%
18:45 Institute PSNI Finished 4-3 19 1.222 6.5 11 -5.93%
18:45 Annagh United Ballymena United Finished 2-4
18:45 Glenavon Portstewart Finished 5-1
18:45 Glentoran Banbridge Town Finished 5-0 13 1.07 15 49 -2.12%
18:45 Loughgall Lisburn Distillery Finished 6-2 15 1.45 8.5 16 14.97%
18:45 Portadown Newington YC Finished 2-0
19:00 Bangor Coleraine Finished 0-5 19 21 11.5 1.1 -4.18%
19:00 Larne Limavady United Finished 4-0 3 1.09 9.25 15.75 -8.18%
13:00 Jabal Al Mukaber Markaz Tulkaram Finished 3-1 15 2.1 4.333 7 17.67%
16:00 Al Birah Institution Markaz Balata Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.5 2.34 -6.56%
Qatar ‐ Q League
16:30 Al Mesaimeer Al Markhiya Finished 1-3 11 2.5 3.6 2.625 -5.55%
16:30 Al Kharaitiyat Al Waab SC Finished 3-2 11 1.27 5.75 12.5 -3.97%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 1-1 20 4.4 3.65 1.833 -4.47%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 Academica Clinceni II FCSB II Finished 1-0 6 2.55 3.94 2.3 -7.47%
14:00 Voluntari II Farul Constanța II 9 3.94 3.74 1.8 -7.13%
07:30 Chita Kairat Moscow Finished 1-1 19 2.998 3.34 2.75 0.34%
08:30 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Khimki II Finished 3-2 18 3.15 3.55 2.35 -2.41%
08:30 SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Khabarovsk m
09:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul Torpedo Miass Finished 0-0 18 1.61 4.42 5.15 -3.99%
11:00 Kolomna Rodina Moscow Finished 2-2 18 13.25 8.1 1.176 -4.70%
12:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Luki Energiya Finished 1-2 18 3.192 3.85 2.35 0.14%
12:00 FC Tver FC Sochi Finished 0-0 18 1.68 4.12 5.25 -2.76%
12:00 Znamya Noginsk Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 0-1 17 2.392 3.68 2.88 -3.57%
12:00 Arsenal Tula II Zenit Penza Finished 1-0 18 1.58 4.5 6 -2.13%
13:00 FK Leningradets Zvezda St Petersburg Finished 2-0 19 1.62 4.5 5.5 -2.09%
13:00 Chertanovo Moscow Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 1-2 18 17.25 7.2 1.22 -1.63%
13:00 FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Volna Kovernino Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.5 2.9 -4.51%
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Znamya Truda Finished 2-1 17 2.3 3.4 3.15 -4.43%
13:00 Kvant Obninsk Peresvet Podolsk Finished 1-3 18 2.4 3.82 2.904 -2.23%
13:00 Energomash Belgorod Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 3-0 17 2.65 3.34 3 -1.00%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Spartak Tuimazy Dubl Finished 3-1 18 1.85 3.75 3.96 -5.64%
13:30 Kaluga Fakel Voronezh II Finished 2-1 13 1.26 5.95 14 -3.21%
14:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka Dinamo Moscow II Finished 1-1 18 4.75 4.05 1.75 -2.81%
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir Murom Finished 2-1 15 2.8 3.3 2.9 -0.50%
15:00 Mordovya Saransk Metallurg Vidnoye Finished 3-0 14 1.57 5.7 6.5 3.50%
15:00 Avangard Kursk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 2-0 14 2.2 3.76 3.85 2.02%
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan Sokol Saratov Finished 0-1 14 2.928 3.5 2.52 -2.35%
15:35 Al Kawkab Najran SC Finished 0-1 20 2.6 3.15 3 -3.42%
15:55 Al-Ain FC Al Shoalah Finished 1-1 20 2.01 3.3 4.34 -3.00%
15:55 Al-Jabalain FC Al-Khaleej Finished 1-2 19 1.77 3.6 5.5 -2.40%
17:25 Al Sahel Qatif Al Wehda Mecca Finished 0-1 20 3.8 3.75 2.25 2.64%
18:30 Glasgow Rangers U20 Ayr United Finished 0-3 19 4.6 4.54 1.675 -3.35%
18:45 Airdrie United Alloa Athletic Finished 2-1 21 2.225 3.5 3.15 -5.00%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 Slovan Sabinov Zemplin Michalovce Finished 0-4 16 37 14.75 1.083 -1.79%
14:15 Pata Spartak Trnava Finished 0-4 14 35 24 1.02 -4.82%
15:00 Amazulu Durban Supersport United Finished 0-0 21 2.9 2.82 3.2 -1.18%
14:30 Halmstads BK U21 Mjallby U21 11 2.6 4 2.3 -6.49%
15:00 Landskrona Bois U21 Kalmar FF U21 10 2.732 3.98 3.035 5.62%
15:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 GAIS Goteborg U21 7 4.3 6.75 9.5 105.77%
15:00 Norrby IF U21 Örgryte IS U21 7 2.19 4.7 5.3 16.54%
15:00 BK Hacken U21 Varbergs Bois U21 7 2.28 4.28 2.49 -6.88%
17:00 Helsingborg Trelleborgs FF Finished 1-1 21 2.29 3.4 3.3 -3.27%
18:00 Thun Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 1-0 20 1.969 4.1 3.95 -0.49%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
13:30 Bandirmaspor Eyupspor Finished 1-2 21 2.9 3.55 2.75 0.99%
17:00 Erzurum BB Umraniyespor Finished 0-2 21 2.525 3.6 3.3 2.37%
16:45 Sevilla     Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-1 23 1.68 4.15 5.81 -0.83%
16:45 Young Boys     Manchester United Finished 2-1 23 8.6 5.45 1.45 1.07%
19:00 Juventus     Malmo Finished 3-0 23 1.57 4.63 7.08 0.59%
19:00 Chelsea     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 1-0 23 1.25 7.5 20.5 1.82%
19:00 Barcelona     Bayern Munchen Finished 0-3 23 3.65 4.23 2.09 1.13%
19:00 Villarreal     Atalanta Finished 2-2 23 2.55 3.5 3.1 -0.05%
19:00 Dynamo Kiev     Benfica Finished 0-0 23 3.6 3.3 2.43 0.77%
19:00 Lille     VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-0 23 3.005 3.3 2.75 0.06%
14:30 Maccabi Haifa     Feyenoord Finished 0-0 20 3.45 3.65 2.2 -1.80%
14:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv     Alashkert Finished 4-1 20 1.35 5 10.2 -3.73%
09:30 Sevilla U19     Red Bull Salzburg U19 Finished 2-0 22 3.2 4.16 2.05 -3.91%
12:00 Young Boys U19     Manchester United U19 Finished 0-1 20 4.75 4.46 1.63 -4.60%
12:00 Lille U19     VfL Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-0 21 2.155 4.25 3.05 -2.65%
12:00 Chelsea U19     Zenit St. Petersburg U19 Finished 3-1 20 1.45 5.65 8.2 1.15%
13:00 Dynamo Kiev U19     Benfica U19 Finished 4-0 20 5.2 4.5 1.6 -3.80%
13:00 Malmo U19     Juventus U19 Finished 2-2 17 5.5 4.333 1.57 -4.72%
14:00 Barcelona U19     Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 2-0 22 2.5 3.8 2.8 -1.99%
14:00 Villarreal U19     Atalanta U19 Finished 2-0 22 3.3 4.1 4.6 30.83%
23:30 Columbus Crew New York Red Bulls Finished 2-1 23 2.25 3.54 3.5 -1.25%
23:30 New York City FC Dallas Finished 3-3 22 1.45 5.2 9 0.70%
23:30 Toronto FC     Inter Miami Finished 0-1 23 2.2 3.55 3.6 -1.38%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:15 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Mash Al Mubarek Finished 2-2 19 1.9 4.22 6.6 9.31%
Data from Sep 22, 2021, 02:55
4.5288391113281
Disable AdBlockPlus