• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 17, 2021

Sep 17, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Mongolia Women     South Korea Women
13:00 DFC 8EME Arrondissement     Jwaneng Galaxy Finished 1-0 17 2.6 3.085 3.25 -1.62%
13:00 Le Messager Ngozi     Gendarmerie Nationale Finished 0-1 18 1.65 3.6 6.45 -3.74%
16:00 Stade Malien     Sonabel Finished 3-0 17 1.4 4.4 9 -5.00%
13:00 Tshakhuma     Futuro Kings Finished 3-0
14:00 Ahli Marawi     Atlabara FC Finished 2-0
17:45 KS Dinamo Tirana KF Laci Finished 1-1 14 2.5 2.95 3.3 -4.03%
18:30 Atletico Rafaela Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 1-1 21 3.3 2.95 2.5 -4.03%
18:35 Brown De Adrogue Club Atletico Guemes Finished 1-3 21 2.47 3.05 4.2 3.01%
19:00 San Martin San Juan Club Almagro Finished 1-1 21 2.5 3.15 4.1 4.02%
20:35 Nueva Chicago Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 1-2 21 3.8 3.05 2.255 -3.33%
Armenia ‐ Cup
11:30 FK Van Junior Sevan Finished (pen.) 5-3 17 3.86 3.64 2.07 -1.66%
15:30 BKMA Yerevan Pyunik Finished 1-2 13 12.5 6.5 1.2 -6.30%
09:00 Western Pride Ipswich Knights SC Finished 0-2 19 2.158 4.05 3.25 -1.77%
09:30 WDSC Wolves FC Mitchelton Finished 2-4 17 7.5 5.8 1.3 -6.97%
16:15 Wacker Innsbruck FC Liefering Finished 2-2 21 2.25 3.9 3.184 -1.47%
16:30 Lafnitz SKN St Polten Finished 1-0 21 2.34 3.62 3.4 0.23%
16:30 SKU Amstetten Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 1-0 21 3.24 3.84 2.16 -3.10%
16:30 FC Pasching Austria Wien II Finished 2-2 20 2.67 3.75 2.55 -3.23%
16:30 SV Horn Kapfenberger SV Finished 0-1 21 2.25 3.84 3.54 1.28%
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt SV Kraig Finished 4-2 1 1.5 4.7 4 -11.46%
16:30 St Jakob im Rosental ATUS Ferlach Finished 2-2 4 2.25 3.7 2.7 -7.84%
17:00 SC Kalsdorf Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Finished 0-4 16 2.812 4 2.54 0.07%
17:00 Treibach Wolfsberger AC II Finished 1-6 16 2.344 3.68 2.65 -7.04%
17:00 Gleichenberg Deutschlandsberger SC Finished 0-1 16 2.03 3.85 3.26 -5.58%
17:00 Bruck-Leitha FCM Traiskirchen Finished 1-1 16 2.49 3.75 2.684 -3.92%
17:00 SV Innsbruck SC Schwaz Finished 1-3 16 4.25 4.2 1.75 -4.29%
17:30 SC Mannsdorf First Vienna Finished 1-1 16 4.25 3.94 1.86 -2.60%
17:30 AS Koma Elektra FC Mauerwerk Finished 3-1 16 2.02 7.1 8.6 32.95%
17:30 Wiener SK AXA ASV Drassburg Finished 0-0 16 1.16 8.25 15 -4.76%
17:30 Worgl Reichenau Finished 1-1 16 1.6 4.76 5.55 -1.50%
15:30 Al Hala Muharraq Budaiya Finished 2-1 21 5.75 4.1 2.65 25.76%
18:00 Al Riffa East Riffa Finished 0-0 21 1.75 4.05 5.2 -1.05%
10:00 Sheikh Russel Bashundhara Kings Finished 0-1 20 14 5.55 1.47 7.31%
15:00 Sputnik Rechitsa Rukh Brest Cancelled
17:00 Torpedo Zhodino FC Energetik-BGU Finished 0-1 21 1.85 4.05 6.15 5.26%
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Waasland Beveren Finished 1-3 21 2.75 3.75 2.81 1.40%
18:45 Cercle Brugge Eupen Finished 1-2 23 2.6 3.6 3.6 6.36%
19:00 San Jose Oruro Real Potosi Finished 0-0 20 6.25 4.8 1.55 -1.33%
23:30 Real Tomayapo Guabira Montero Finished 1-1 20 3.65 3.9 3.16 18.09%
16:00 FK Sarajevo Leotar Trebinje Finished 0-1 20 1.5 4.44 9.6 0.40%
18:00 Borac Banja Luka Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-1 19 1.85 3.54 4.6 -3.88%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 Finished 2-0 5 1.55 4.6 5.1 -5.54%
18:30 Goiania U20 Inhumas U20 Full Time 3-0 2 1.4 5.5 5.25 -7.97%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 SC Brazil SP U20 Finished 12-1 11 1.04 28 68 -1.18%
18:00 Riachuelo Atletico Clube Alecrim 2 10 5 1.25 -9.09%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Portuguesa SP Finished 1-1 20 3.8 3.4 2.15 -2.19%
18:00 Juventus SP Taubate SP Finished 1-0 20 1.92 3.72 4.72 -0.15%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Remo PA Avai Finished 2-1 21 3 3.025 2.7 -3.31%
19:00 Brusque Vitoria BA Finished 0-0 21 2.5 3.18 3.5 -0.02%
22:00 Coritiba PR Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 21 1.95 3.4 6 2.71%
23:30 Confianca Aracaju Sampaio Correa MA Finished 2-0 21 3.02 3.17 2.7 -1.67%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
19:00 Aparecidense GO Caldense MG Finished 3-1 18 3.15 3.75 4.85 26.53%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Tsarsko Selo Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-2 21 4.8 3.55 2 1.01%
15:15 Arda Kardzhali Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 3-0 21 1.95 3.6 4.4 -1.76%
17:30 Botev Plovdiv Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 2-1 21 2.3 3.62 3.8 2.65%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Maritza Plovdiv Finished 1-3 18 6 3.75 2.45 18.84%
14:00 Septemvri Simitli Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 1-3 18 1.936 5 6.5 14.89%
14:00 Levski Lom CSKA 1948 Sofia II Cancelled 9 2.44 3.22 2.77 -7.53%
14:00 PFC Marek Dupnitsa Litex Lovech Finished 1-1 17 1.98 3.24 4.45 -3.70%
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Sportist Svoge Finished 4-0 17 1.38 4.85 7.3 -6.35%
13:00 Bujumbura City Flambeau Du Centre FC Full Time 2-1 10 4.74 3.78 3.05 24.47%
13:00 Royal FC Muramvya Vital'O Finished 1-0 12 2.63 3.2 2.62 -6.93%
02:00 Cruz Azul     Monterrey Finished 1-4 23 2.13 3.25 4.2 -1.50%
21:30 Belize U20 Women     Grenada U20 Women Finished 6-1 8 1.53 6.75 10.75 11.76%
14:00 Cobresal Huachipato Finished 1-1 21 1.96 3.76 4.33 -0.71%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Beijing Ligong Finished 2-0 21 1.167 13 31 3.51%
11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Beijing Baxy Finished 0-0 20 1.64 4.45 10 7.01%
11:35 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Chengdu Qianbao Finished 2-1 21 6.25 4.35 2.05 13.94%
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Nanjing City Finished 1-0 20 1.3333 5.3 11 -2.88%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:00 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pasto Finished (pen.) 4-2 23 2.25 3.195 3.55 -3.77%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD Guanacasteca Finished 1-1 21 1.4 5 7.5 -4.55%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Rijeka Finished 2-2 21 12 6.5 1.286 -1.46%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 NK Naprijed Hreljin Nehaj Senj Finished 0-1 10 3.24 3.7 2.4 0.44%
16:00 PAEEK Aris Limassol Finished 0-0 18 3.85 3.4 2.06 -3.78%
16:00 Akritas Chlorakas ASIL Lysi Finished 0-1 15 2.35 3.35 3.5 -0.97%
16:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 0-1 15 1.909 4.15 5.5 5.64%
16:00 FC Hlucin Dolni Benesov Finished 3-0 18 1.4 7 11 5.48%
14:30 Dukla Prague Pribram Finished 2-3 21 3.05 3.94 4.4 23.62%
14:30 Graffin Vlasim FK Prostejov Finished 0-1 21 1.95 4.42 5.3 7.79%
16:00 Usti nad Labem FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-0 21 2.25 4.35 7.25 23.11%
17:00 Hradec Kralove FK Pardubice Finished 2-0 21 2.4 3.34 3.3 -1.87%
17:00 Sigma Olomouc Banik Ostrava Finished 1-1 21 2.65 3.66 2.7 -2.05%
16:00 FC Fredericia Helsingor Finished 2-4 21 2.61 3.68 2.6 -3.80%
17:00 Lyngby BK HB Koge Finished 1-1 21 1.45 5.75 8.5 1.91%
17:00 HIK Hellerup B93 Copenhagen Finished 0-1 20 3 3.6 2.39 -2.87%
16:00 Sydvest Aarhus Fremad II Finished 1-3 16 1.83 3.98 3.52 -7.56%
17:00 Roskilde Karlslunde IF Finished 4-0 16 1.21 8 15 -1.78%
17:00 Marienlyst Tarup-Parup Finished 3-0 16 1.63 4.62 5.75 -0.38%
17:00 AaB Aalborg OB Finished 2-0
17:00 AaB Aalborg Odense BK 22 2.03 3.78 3.85 -1.66%
19:00 Newcastle United Leeds United Finished 1-1 23 3.2 3.75 2.3 -1.38%
17:00 Aston Villa U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 4-2 17 2.3 3.98 2.845 -3.62%
18:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 3-3 18 3.82 4.35 2.28 7.50%
18:00 Everton U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 1-3 8 1.98 4.75 5.3 10.59%
12:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Finished 2-0 18 1.6667 4.72 5.55 0.80%
12:00 Watford U23 Hull City U23 Finished 3-1 18 1.72 4.94 5.25 2.64%
16:00 FC Elva II Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance II Finished 9-0 1 1.1 7.75 11.25 -11.27%
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi II Parnu JK Vaprus II Finished 6-1 1 7 6.25 1.22 -10.92%
16:45 Tallinn JK Piraaja Kose Finished 8-1
14:00 Latvia Women     Austria Women Finished 1-8 13 146 16 1.02 -4.74%
14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Montenegro Women Finished 2-3 19 1.42 5.25 9.1 -0.46%
15:00 Belarus Women     Cyprus Women Finished 4-1 16 1.12 20 100 4.95%
15:00 Greece Women     France Women Finished 0-10 13 75 17 1.01 -5.86%
15:30 Slovakia Women     Sweden Women Finished 0-1 19 95 36 1.03 -0.91%
15:30 Italy Women     Moldova Women Finished 3-0 4 1.001 51 228 -2.25%
16:00 Estonia Women     Slovenia Women Finished 0-4 15 70 24 1.04 -1.72%
16:00 Russia Women     Azerbaijan Women Finished 2-0 11 1.02 17 83 -4.88%
17:00 Switzerland Women     Lithuania Women Finished 4-1 17 1.03 17 194 -3.37%
17:00 Poland Women     Belgium Women Finished 1-1 21 3 3.7 2.33 -3.17%
17:30 Romania Women     Croatia Women Finished 2-0 22 1.75 4 5.7 0.31%
18:00 Hungary Women     Scotland Women Finished 0-2 21 25 7.5 1.49 18.42%
18:00 England Women     Macedonia Women Finished 8-0 4 1.001 51 228 -2.25%
18:00 Northern Ireland Women     Luxembourg Women Finished 4-0 3 1.02 11 50 -8.37%
18:15 Wales Women     Kazakhstan Women Finished 6-0 15 1.04 16 41 -4.62%
18:45 Netherlands Women     Czech Republic Women Finished 1-1 15 1.05 18 46 -2.88%
15:30 Ilves Kissat EPS Finished 3-0 21 1.873 3.9 3.75 -5.39%
15:30 JaPS SC Kufu 98 2 1.34 5.25 6 -9.37%
16:30 TPS II VG 62 1 1.26 9.5 5.1 -8.68%
France ‐ CFA
18:00 Angouleme Montpellier II Full Time 3-2 9 1.678 4.3 6.85 2.62%
17:00 US Boulogne Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 2-3 21 1.909 3.75 5.2 1.75%
17:00 Bourg Peronnas Chateauroux Finished 1-0 21 2.215 3.45 3.9 0.23%
17:00 Chambly Thelle FC Bastia-Borgo Finished 2-2 21 1.87 3.48 4.8 -2.95%
17:00 Red Star FC Villefranche Finished 0-1 21 2.688 3.1 3.05 -2.20%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Stade Briochin Finished 0-0 21 2.85 3.22 2.85 -1.22%
17:00 Sedan US Creteil Lusitanos Finished 0-0 21 2.25 3.36 4.28 2.49%
17:00 Laval Le Mans Finished 2-1 21 2.6 3.2 3.22 -0.76%
17:00 US Orleans Annecy FC Finished 2-2 21 2.585 3.125 3.2 -1.90%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:00 Strasbourg Metz Finished 3-0 23 1.93 3.75 4.5 -0.70%
18:30 Hertha Berlin Greuther Furth Finished 2-1 23 1.81 4 5 -0.25%
16:30 Nurnberg Hansa Rostock Finished 1-0 23 1.87 3.9 5.25 1.87%
16:30 Schalke 04 Karlsruher Finished 1-2 23 3.1 4.05 4.75 28.20%
17:00 TSV Havelse Viktoria Koln Finished 1-0 23 4.5 3.74 2.016 1.46%
16:30 SV Seligenporten Spvgg Ansbach Finished 0-3 15 9.2 6.5 1.28 -4.20%
17:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Bramfelder SV Finished 2-3 17 2.396 4.2 3.64 7.51%
17:30 Hamm Utd VfL Lohbrugge Finished 3-2 17 3.125 3.82 2.8 6.51%
18:00 Fortuna Koln II FC Pesch 1956 Finished 1-1 16 6.15 4.9 1.468 -4.57%
17:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt Wacker Nordhausen Finished 3-0 17 1.14 9.4 19 -3.49%
17:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim TSV Emmelshausen Finished 2-0 17 1.21 6.9 11.56 -5.47%
17:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg FC Pipinsried Cancelled 18 2.15 3.86 3.18 -3.72%
17:00 TSV Buchbach Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-2 19 7.4 5.4 1.6667 8.66%
17:00 Wacker Burghausen SV Heimstetten Finished 0-3 19 1.615 4.3 5.5 -3.25%
17:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim FV Illertissen Cancelled 18 4.6 4.2 1.76 -2.31%
17:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Heider SV Finished 3-1 18 1.12 9.3 20.5 -4.69%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 4-2 19 1.9 4 4.35 -0.62%
17:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 VfB Auerbach Cancelled
17:30 Rot Weiss Essen Schalke 04 II Finished 1-0 19 1.31 6.25 10 -2.28%
17:30 Sportfreunde Lotte SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Postponed 9 3.2 3.5 2.27 -3.73%
16:00 Ionikos Nikaias Aris Thessaloniki Finished 1-0 23 4.85 3.5 1.95 -0.47%
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 2-1 18 2.7 3.024 3.2 -1.34%
19:00 Augnablik Dalvik Reynir Finished 2-1 13 2.17 4 2.84 -5.92%
08:15 Persela Lamongan Persita Tangerang Finished 0-1 19 2.65 3.48 2.972 -0.12%
08:15 Pusamania Borneo Barito Putera Finished 1-1 20 1.95 4.3 5.05 6.00%
11:15 PS Tira Persik Kediri Finished 2-2 20 2.7 3.35 2.816 -2.34%
15:00 Chile Women     Uruguay Women Finished 1-0 17 1.17 8 16 -4.05%
15:00 South Africa Women     Ghana Women Finished 3-0 13 1.9 3.44 4.18 -5.33%
18:45 UC Dublin Waterford United Finished 2-3 22 3.22 3.82 2.3 -0.71%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Wexford Youths Finished 3-0 22 1.3 10.25 27 10.64%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin NUI Maynooth Finished 4-0 20 1.09 13 28 -2.92%
19:00 Finn Harps Dundalk Finished 3-3 22 3.14 3.32 2.405 -3.43%
09:30 Faradis Abdelal Maccabi Tzur Shalom Full Time 2-0 12 3.56 3.46 2.15 -3.38%
10:15 AS Nordia Jerusalem SC Dimona Finished 0-4 11 4.45 3.62 2.08 1.86%
11:30 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 2-1 12 2.318 3.45 3.1 -4.20%
11:30 Ironi Kuseife Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 1-0 12 2.25 3.3 3.2 -5.66%
11:30 Hapoel Azor Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 0-1 15 8.5 5.6 2.05 27.55%
12:00 Hapoel Bueine Ironi Nesher Finished 1-0 10 1.84 3.55 3.94 -7.32%
12:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Sport Club Tira Finished 0-0 10 6.8 4.36 1.496 -4.29%
12:30 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Bnei Arrara Finished 1-2 14 3.32 3.4 2.365 -1.78%
15:00 Sassuolo U19 Genoa U19 Finished 0-1 20 2.3 3.6 3.3 -1.54%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Sassuolo Torino Finished 0-1 23 1.909 4.1 4.75 2.22%
Italy ‐ Serie B
16:00 Como Frosinone Finished 0-2 23 3.3 3.25 2.45 -1.85%
18:30 Brescia Crotone Finished 2-2 23 1.91 3.75 4.4 -1.72%
15:00 Al Jazeera Amman Al Faisaly Amman Finished 0-4 21 6.75 4.3 2.5 28.09%
17:30 Al Ramtha SC Sahab SC Finished 1-0 21 1.6 4.4 8.5 3.10%
17:30 Al-Jalil Al Hussein Irbid Finished 0-1 20 3 3.3 2.45 -4.26%
17:00 Al Arabi Al Jahra Finished 5-0 14 1.605 4.65 7.5 2.94%
12:30 AC Sporting Beirut Al Akha Ahly Finished 0-1 14 4.56 3.32 1.81 -6.80%
14:00 Trakai II Banga Gargzdai II Finished 0-3 18 3 3.7 2.61 1.34%
15:00 Panevezys II Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 1-1 19 2.1 5.4 4.5 13.17%
15:00 Dainava Alytus Suduva Marijampole Finished 1-2 21 8.75 5.15 1.52 3.48%
18:00 Progres Niedercorn Us Hostert Finished 3-1 17 1.53 4.5 5.35 -5.90%
08:45 Kuching PBDKT T-Team Finished 0-2 20 3.2 4.1 2.15 -2.11%
15:00 Fgura United Zebbug Rangers Finished 3-0 13 4.3 4.06 1.7 -6.29%
19:00 St George Cospicua Naxxar Lions FC Finished 0-1 13 9.5 5.45 1.3 -5.48%
00:00 Atletico San Luis Club Tijuana Finished 4-1 22 2.17 3.45 4 -0.07%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Yalmakan Finished 3-0 14 1.55 4.14 6.65 -3.58%
16:00 CS Petrocub Milsami Orhei Finished 1-1 12 2.016 3.33 3.75 -5.93%
16:00 CSF Balti FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 1-2 12 1.975 4.75 3.85 2.40%
08:00 BCH Lions SP Falcons FC Finished 2-4 14 9.5 7.25 1.27 -2.97%
11:00 Mazaalaynuud Ulaanbaatar Deren FC Finished 0-0 10 28 15 1.05 -5.19%
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica Fk Jezero Finished 0-1 17 1.43 5 8.5 -1.67%
20:30 FUS Rabat CAYB Berrechid Finished 1-1 21 2.25 3.256 3.75 -1.79%
18:00 Almere City Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-4 21 1.616 4.6 5 -3.49%
18:00 NAC Breda FC Emmen Finished 1-2 21 2.95 3.66 2.52 -0.90%
18:00 De Graafschap SBV Excelsior Finished 3-1 21 1.74 4.4 4.9 -0.60%
18:00 Dordrecht Telstar Finished 0-1 21 3.16 3.82 2.2 -3.17%
18:00 Den Bosch Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-1 21 2.58 3.9 2.75 -0.76%
18:00 Volendam VVV-Venlo Finished 2-1 21 1.6667 4.6 5.3 -0.60%
18:00 MVV Maastricht FC Eindhoven Finished 1-0 21 3.1 3.82 2.35 -0.98%
18:00 Helmond Sport Jong Utrecht Finished 0-3 21 2.35 3.78 3.08 -1.45%
18:00 Roda JC FC Oss Finished 2-0 20 1.6 4.44 5.7 -2.50%
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-1 21 2.1 3.65 3.8 -1.31%
20:00 Union Cocle SD Atletico Nacional Finished 1-6 7 2.8 3.34 2.4 -6.82%
21:00 Alianza Panama II UMECIT Finished 1-1 9 3.36 3.44 2.1 -6.06%
21:00 Arabe Unido II Costa del Este II
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito II Tauro FC II 6 2.228 3.3 3.045 -7.43%
23:00 Atletico Chiriqui II Universidad De Panama FC 4 1.758 3.7 4.14 -7.46%
00:00 Independiente Chorrera Sporting San Miguelito Finished 3-0 19 2.56 3.02 3.3 -2.42%
14:00 Fernando de Mora Sportivo Trinidense Finished 2-2 21 3.2 3.16 2.65 -0.63%
18:45 Independiente FBC Tacuary Finished 0-2 21 7.25 3.9 2.55 27.15%
16:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana Cienciano Cuzco Finished 2-2 20 3.7 3.5 2.17 -1.65%
18:15 UTC Cajamarca Sporting Cristal Finished 1-6 20 12.25 5.25 1.88 24.37%
20:30 Cusco FC Alianza Lima Finished 0-2 20 4.2 3.4 2.04 -2.19%
23:00 FBC Melgar Inti Gas Deportes Finished 1-1 20 1.85 3.82 4.28 -3.47%
16:00 GKS Jastrzebie Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-1 21 3.1 3.35 2.5 -2.07%
18:30 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Miedz Legnica Cancelled 21 3.8 3.24 2.35 0.27%
12:30 Slask Wroclaw II Calisia Kalisz Finished 2-0 21 2.95 3.6 2.4 -3.23%
15:00 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Koszalin Finished 2-2 16 4.65 4.1 2.94 25.14%
16:00 GKS Wikielec Mamry Gizycko Finished 1-2 14 1.565 4.35 6.25 -2.81%
16:00 Zaglebie Lubin LKS Nieciecza Finished 2-1 21 4.05 3.62 4.2 31.36%
18:30 Lech Poznan Wisla Krakow Finished 5-0 21 1.56 4.333 6.75 -1.96%
17:00 SC Covilha Penafiel Finished 0-0 21 2.664 3.16 3.05 -1.93%
19:15 Portimonense Santa Clara Finished 2-1 21 2.4 3.29 3.6 0.16%
13:50 Umm Salal Al Khor Finished 1-1 21 2.375 3.66 3.9 5.19%
16:30 Al Wakrah SC Al Rayyan Finished 1-1 21 3.5 3.5 2.55 3.78%
17:15 Al Ahli Doha Al Gharafa SC Finished 0-1 21 3.2 3.66 2.35 -1.11%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Voluntari Mioveni Finished 4-0 21 2.35 3.1 4.1 0.80%
18:00 Rapid Bucharest Gaz Metan Medias Finished 1-2 21 1.73 3.62 6 -2.05%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
13:00 Petrolul Ploiesti Ripensia Timisoara Finished 2-0 20 1.65 4.6 8.1 5.61%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 CFR Cluj II FC Somesul Dej Finished 1-2 13 1.45 4.5 6.3 -6.60%
14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc Sepsi OSK II Finished 2-0 13 4.92 4.18 2.55 19.81%
14:00 Soimii Lipova ACS POBEDA STAR BISNO Finished 1-1 11 1.448 4.55 7.25 -4.61%
14:00 Farul Constanța II ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Full Time 2-0 11 2.1 3.75 3.25 -4.81%
14:00 Dinamo Bucharest II Rapid Bucharest II Finished 2-2 11 2.31 3.6 2.63 -8.33%
14:00 CS Kosarom Pascani Stiinta Miroslava Full Time 3-4 13 7.75 6.25 1.37 -1.86%
14:00 Alexandria FC Olt Slatina Finished 0-2 10 4.82 4 1.78 -1.89%
14:00 CNS Cetate Deva CSM Resita Finished 0-2 13 4.55 3.75 1.77 -4.89%
14:00 Ghiroda Avantul Periam Finished 2-1 13 1.44 4.62 7 -5.10%
14:00 Academica Clinceni II Flacara Moreni Finished 2-1 14 3.9 4.2 1.9 -2.04%
14:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II Jiul Petrosani Full Time 2-1 10 2.3 3.5 2.69 -8.45%
09:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul Spartak Tuimazy Dubl Finished 3-0 17 2.55 3.32 2.8 -4.81%
13:00 Rotor Volgograd II Dinamo Stavropol Finished 2-1 18 4.12 3.66 2.2 3.04%
13:00 Irtysh Omsk Torpedo Miass Finished 1-0 17 1.55 4.4 6.4 -2.79%
08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 12 6.7 4.75 1.54 -0.90%
08:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 1-2 12 5.3 4.6 1.675 -0.31%
09:00 Konoplev Academy U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 0-1 12 1.87 4.04 3.75 -4.67%
09:00 Arsenal Tula U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 1-2 12 8.9 5.7 1.57 8.14%
10:00 Khimki U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 0-3 12 7.2 5.35 1.425 -2.68%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 2-2 12 1.79 4.56 4.45 -0.27%
11:00 FC Sochi U21 Chertanovo Moscow U21 Finished 2-1 12 2.784 3.72 2.94 3.29%
12:00 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 FC Strogino Moscow U21 Finished 3-1 11 2.35 4.05 4.3 10.50%
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 1-0 12 1.48 7.1 12 11.13%
15:45 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Raed Finished 3-5 21 1.97 4.25 5 6.05%
15:45 Dhamk Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 1-1 21 4.2 3.75 2.115 2.29%
17:30 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Fateh Finished 1-1 21 2.1 3.72 4.06 0.88%
Scotland ‐ Cup
18:45 East Stirlingshire Fort William Finished 3-0 5 1.2 6.5 13 -6.02%
19:00 Cumbernauld Colts Buckie Thistle Finished 1-1 15 4.5 4.5 1.62 -5.81%
18:45 Edinburgh City Stirling Albion Finished 2-2 21 2.85 3.5 2.7 -0.69%
14:00 FK Timok Zajecar FK Kabel Novi Sad Finished 2-0 14 1.33 5.25 13 -1.89%
14:00 Graficar Beograd Javor Ivanjica Finished 1-2 16 3.9 3 2.4 -0.64%
14:00 Novi Pazar Radnicki Nis Finished 2-1 21 2.8 3.3 2.92 -0.26%
17:00 Metalac GM Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 3-1 19 1.75 4 5.25 -1.18%
17:00 Radnik Surdulica Vojvodina Finished 0-2 21 3.25 3.5 2.49 0.50%
11:45 Home United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 1-1 18 3 3.64 2.77 3.19%
15:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova KFC Komarno Finished 2-3 21 1.4 5 8.5 -3.09%
15:00 Spartak Trnava SKF Sered Finished 2-0 21 1.43 7.25 19 12.38%
13:30 Drava Ptuj Triglav Kranj Finished 2-6 20 19 9.3 1.41 15.02%
13:00 Ajax Cape Town Uthongathi FC Finished 0-1 13 2.76 3.07 2.6 -6.77%
19:00 Celta Vigo Cadiz Finished 1-2 23 1.55 4.89 8.55 3.45%
19:00 AD Alcorcon Almeria Finished 0-4 23 3.6 3.1 2.41 -1.51%
15:00 UE Llagostera UD Cornella Finished 1-0 20 2.325 3.2 3.36 -3.87%
17:00 Athletic Bilbao II Unionistas Salamanca Finished 0-1 21 2.15 3.32 3.4 -5.70%
19:00 Extremadura UD Racing Ferrol Finished 1-0 20 3.7 3.4 2.25 -0.88%
19:00 CD Castellon Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 0-1 20 2.372 3.25 4.5 5.10%
19:30 CD Varea Agoncillo Finished 4-0 17 1.19 6.75 14 -5.65%
20:00 CD Buzanada CD Santa Ursula Finished 1-1 17 1.8 3.9 4.8 -1.99%
17:30 Bulle Lausanne Sport Finished (after ET) 2-3 19 18 8.9 1.152 -3.47%
17:30 SC Kriens FC Zurich Finished 0-1 14 8.25 5.75 1.468 2.43%
18:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC Lugano Finished 0-1 21 3.5 3.9 2.096 -1.89%
18:00 Yverdon FC Wil 1900 Finished 3-0 21 2.885 3.8 2.718 2.28%
18:00 Concordia Basel Servette Finished 1-4 15 47 18 1.05 -2.84%
13:00 Al-Nawaeir Al Jaish Damascus Finished 2-1 13 9.75 4.92 1.32 -5.96%
13:00 Afrin Sport Club Al Taliya Finished 1-2 13 3.3 2.95 2.74 -0.69%
13:00 Al Shorta Damascus Al-Ittihad Aleppo Finished 0-0 13 2.53 2.89 3.16 -5.46%
13:00 Al-Wathbah Al-Futowa Finished 4-0 13 1.988 3.096 4.08 -6.64%
13:00 Hottin Latakia Tishreen SC Finished 0-2 13 8 3.65 1.77 3.74%
16:00 Al Wahda Damascus Al Karamah Finished 2-1 10 2.37 2.97 3.4 -5.01%
11:00 Eskhata CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 4 2.188 3.14 3.075 -9.15%
11:00 Pattaya United Bangkok United Finished 3-1 21 4.15 4 2.004 1.01%
17:00 Malatya Y.B. Fatih Karagumruk 3 2.57 3.4 2.67 -5.46%
17:00 Altay Izmir Goztepe Finished 2-1 21 2.401 3.56 3.25 -0.51%
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Fatih Karagumruk Finished 3-4 19 2.8 3.6 2.75 0.14%
23:00 Inter Miami New York Red Bulls Finished 0-4 23 2.175 3.5 3.65 -1.91%
20:00 Toronto FC II     Forward Madison FC Finished 1-1 18 2.8 3.4 2.75 -1.47%
23:00 New England Revolution II Richmond Kickers Finished 3-1 16 2.2 3.55 3.15 -5.10%
13:30 Alliance Lipova Hirnyk-Sport Finished 4-0 18 1.6 4.18 6.3 -2.24%
15:30 Metalist Kharkiv FC Polissya Zhytomyr Finished 1-1 17 1.46 4.8 8.6 -0.95%
16:30 Desna Chernihiv FC Rukh Lviv Finished 1-0 21 1.88 3.75 4 -4.63%
13:00 MFC Mykolaiv FC Krystal Kherson Finished 2-1 7 1.324 5.25 9.5 -4.85%
13:00 Dnipro Cherkasy Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Finished 1-3 7 3.25 3.64 2.13 -4.93%
13:00 MFA Mukacheve Lebedyn Finished 1-1 6 3.65 4.28 1.838 -4.91%
14:00 FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv AFKSK Kiev Finished 2-0 1 1.02 10.75 29 -9.74%
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya FK Sumy Finished 5-0 7 1.352 7.25 16.75 6.69%
13:30 Al Ramms Hatta Club Full Time 0-0 10 18.75 9.5 1.1 -6.34%
13:30 Dubba Al-Husun Masfut Finished 4-0 16 1.72 4.66 4.16 -3.51%
13:30 Al Taawon Club Masafi Finished 1-0 12 2.55 3.4 2.805 -4.10%
14:45 Ajman Club Al Urooba Finished 1-1 21 1.85 4.52 5.5 5.98%
14:45 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Emirates Club Finished 3-2 21 1.23 7.1 15 -2.01%
17:00 Al Ain FC Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 4-1 21 1.571 6 12 12.80%
13:35 City FC Dubai Al Bataeh Full Time 0-5 8 6.5 5.25 1.41 -5.08%
18:30 CA Rentistas CA Boston River Finished 1-2 21 2.4 3.34 3.084 -3.88%
23:00 Penarol Montevideo Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 0-0 21 1.402 4.72 8.5 -4.10%
00:00 CA Cerro Albion FC Finished 1-0 19 2.7 3.4 2.75 -2.74%
00:30 Deportivo Tachira Zulia FC Finished 3-0 20 1.68 4.12 4.85 -4.23%
20:00 Atletico Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Finished 2-1 19 2.27 3.52 3.2 -3.58%
23:00 Zamora FC Trujillanos Valera Finished 2-1 15 1.09 11 26 -4.47%
18:45 Newtown AFC Aberystwyth Town Finished 1-2 21 1.909 4.4 5.4 6.80%
18:30 Taffs Well Undy Athletic 1 1.6 4.25 4.25 -8.72%
18:30 Afan Lido Goytre United 1 6 5 1.35 -9.70%
18:30 Llanelli Llantwit Major 1 3.15 3.75 1.95 -8.84%
18:45 Pontypridd Town Briton Ferry Athletic 1 2.6 3.75 2.25 -8.74%
18:45 Gresford Athletic Llangefni Town 1 1.2 6.25 9 -9.46%
Data from Sep 22, 2021, 02:02
6.7650389671326
Disable AdBlockPlus