• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 18, 2021

Sep 18, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Nepal Women     Philippines Women 8 4.28 3.4 2.1 -0.39%
13:00 FC Platinum     GD Sagrada Esperanca Finished (pen.) 4-5
13:00 Tusker     Arta Solar Finished 3-0 14 1.49 4.75 8.3 -0.21%
13:00 Zanaco     Akonangui Finished 1-0 18 1.32 6 15 0.92%
13:00 Zesco United     Royal Leopards Finished 2-1 16 1.25 6.75 19 -0.08%
14:00 Big Bullets     Amazulu Durban Finished 1-3 17 3.2 3.06 2.87 1.24%
16:00 FC Nouadhibou     FC Esae Finished 2-0 16 1.47 4.12 8.1 -4.44%
13:00 AS Kigali     Olympique de Missiri Finished 6-0 16 1.18 7.6 17 -3.65%
13:00 Buffles du Borgou     FAR Rabat Finished 0-0 14 4.6 3.6 1.9 -2.10%
13:00 Horseed     Azam FC Finished 0-1 18 6.67 4.7 1.55 -0.78%
13:00 Young Buffaloes     Red Arrows FC Finished 0-0
14:00 Orapa United     AS Mangasport Finished (pen.) 3-2
14:30 Diables Noirs     Bumamuru Finished 1-0
15:30 As Police Niamey     Ben Guerdane Finished 1-0 12 5.1 4.04 1.86 1.91%
16:00 Biashara United     FC Dikhil Finished 2-0 14 1.24 7.25 26 1.75%
14:45 Skenderbeu Korce Partizani Tirana Finished 1-1 12 5.5 3.55 1.65 -6.50%
17:45 KF Vllaznia Shkoder KS Teuta Durres Finished 1-1 16 2.34 3.1 3.158 -6.24%
16:30 Godoy Cruz Sarmiento Junin Finished 1-1 21 2.04 3.42 3.82 -4.25%
18:45 Velez Sarsfield Aldosivi Finished 3-2 21 1.45 4.75 7.75 -2.84%
21:00 Racing Club Talleres De Cordoba Finished 1-2 20 5.75 3.6 2.85 24.60%
23:15 Atletico Tucuman Boca Juniors Finished 1-2 21 3.5 3.1 2.38 -2.77%
16:00 CSD Flandria Sacachispas FC Finished 1-1 21 2.516 3.048 3.56 -0.64%
18:00 Club Comunicaciones Club Atletico Fenix Finished 1-0 20 2.352 3 3.24 -6.29%
18:00 Deportivo Merlo Justo Jose de Urquiza 21 2.267 3.2 3.22 -6.03%
18:00 Deportivo Armenio Defensores Unidos Finished 0-1 21 2.65 2.96 2.86 -6.09%
18:00 Canuelas CA Acassuso Finished 0-0 20 3.005 2.904 2.6 -5.82%
18:00 San Miguel Argentino de Quilmes Finished 1-1 20 2.55 2.88 3.4 -3.24%
18:00 UAI Urquiza Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-3 21 2.8 3.16 2.7 -4.21%
00:00 Atletico Mitre Deportivo Maipu Finished 3-1 21 2.7 3.2 3.08 -0.75%
18:00 CA Barracas Central Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 1-1 19 2.15 3.11 4 -3.54%
18:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Agropecuario Finished 1-1 19 2.6 2.95 3.1 -4.41%
18:00 Villa Dalmine Santamarina Tandil Finished 1-0 19 2.195 2.94 4.1 -3.81%
18:20 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Agropecuario
18:30 Guillermo Brown Deportivo Moron Finished 0-1 19 2.55 2.91 3.2 -4.61%
19:10 Chacarita Juniors Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 0-0 19 2.384 2.93 3.6 -3.71%
21:10 Almirante Brown Deportivo Riestra Finished 1-0 21 1.86 3.25 5 -4.34%
18:00 Dock Sud Deportivo Espanol Finished 1-2 8 1.95 3.038 4.3 -6.94%
18:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Atletico Camioneros Finished 1-0 18 1.56 3.85 6.75 -4.66%
19:00 Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Sportivo Belgrano Finished 1-2 18 2.922 3.15 2.7 -2.92%
21:00 CA Chaco For Ever Belgrano Villa Ramallo Finished 0-0 18 1.565 3.9 6.8 -4.07%
07:00 The GAP Acacia Ridge Finished 0-1 20 3.4 4.14 2.008 -3.26%
08:00 Western Spirit FC Bayside United Finished 0-2 17 5 4.9 1.62 -2.09%
09:00 Toowong Brisbane Knights Finished 2-1 20 1.49 5.6 5.7 -2.45%
09:00 University of Queensland St. George Willawong Finished 1-2 21 12 8.5 1.48 14.07%
05:00 Southport Warriors Surfers Paradise Full Time 4-1 9 6 5.25 1.43 -5.34%
09:00 Gold Coast City Nerang Finished 5-2 12 6.75 5.75 2 21.65%
06:00 New Farm United Annerley 3 2.03 4.15 2.85 -7.79%
08:00 Virginia United Caboolture
08:15 North Star FC Taringa Rovers
09:00 Magpies Crusaders Queensland Lions Finished 2-4 19 27 14 1.09 -2.52%
09:00 Rochedale Rovers Brisbane City Finished 0-1 17 3.82 4.35 2.125 3.92%
09:00 AC Carina North Pine SC 12 3.35 4.1 1.86 -7.41%
09:00 Slacks Creek Moggill 12 6.5 5 1.75 8.08%
09:00 Grange Thistle Samford Rangers
07:30 Adelaide Cobras Eastern United Finished 1-1 9 2.92 4 2.22 -4.12%
07:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Modbury Finished 0-1 8 10 6.2 1.27 -4.64%
07:30 Western Toros White City Woodville Finished 0-0 8 7.8 5.35 1.33 -6.28%
07:30 Fulham United FC Western Strikers Finished 2-0 8 2.58 3.58 2.51 -6.13%
07:30 Playford City Patriots West Adelaide SC Finished 2-1 8 1.61 4.26 4.88 -5.73%
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla Para Hills Knights Finished 1-0 8 2.03 3.68 3.2 -7.14%
10:00 South Adelaide FC Sturt Lions Finished 5-2 21 2.4 4.08 3.5 5.54%
10:00 Campbelltown City Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 4-0 20 1.284 13 34 12.98%
10:00 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Olympic Finished 3-2 21 2 4.15 4 0.91%
10:00 Metro Stars Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 0-1 21 1.7 5 5.55 3.26%
10:00 Cumberland United Adelaide United U21 Finished 4-0 20 2.9 3.8 2.95 5.60%
10:00 Croydon Kings Adelaide City Finished 1-1 21 4.75 4.05 1.89 1.36%
11:00 Perth SC Floreat Athena Finished 6-3 20 2.14 4.3 3.4 0.61%
15:00 Austria Wien SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 0-0 22 1.67 4.25 5.5 -1.57%
15:00 SV Ried Wolfsberger AC Finished 3-3 22 4.5 4.05 2 3.18%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira TSV Hartberg Finished 1-1 21 2.45 3.5 3.2 -0.63%
12:30 Dornbirn FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 0-2 21 3.7 3.75 2.16 0.01%
18:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr Austria Lustenau Finished 1-2 21 5.25 4.4 1.63 -3.03%
12:30 Wacker Innsbruck II FC Kufstein Finished 4-3 18 2.52 3.75 3.28 3.27%
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 1-2 14 9.8 6.5 1.25 -5.29%
14:30 SV Leobendorf SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 2-3 15 1.85 3.95 3.8 -5.38%
14:30 SC Imst SV Telfs Finished 0-4 14 2.212 3.85 3.005 -4.27%
15:00 Wiener Viktoria Stripfing-Weiden Finished 1-0 16 4.78 4.3 1.95 4.76%
13:00 Qabala Sabail Finished 5-0 21 1.972 3.6 4.4 -1.20%
15:15 Zira Sabah Baku Finished 1-1 20 3.35 3.1 3 4.78%
10:00 Dnepr Mogilev FC Lida Finished 4-2 15 1.18 6.8 14 -6.19%
12:00 Krumkachy Minsk Gomelzheldortrans Finished 0-2 16 2.55 3.95 5.5 20.90%
14:00 FC Slonim Orsha Finished 2-4 14 2.71 4.1 4.95 22.71%
12:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Gomel Finished 1-4 21 5.81 3.97 1.75 0.46%
14:00 Dinamo Brest Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-3 21 3.6 3.9 4.8 34.68%
16:00 BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-0 21 2.4 3.56 3.28 -0.24%
18:45 Mouscron Peruwelz Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-1 20 1.685 4.05 5.3 -2.82%
17:30 Dessel Sport Sint-Eloois-Winkel 7 2.55 3.3 2.55 -8.03%
18:00 Dender Knokke 8 3.54 3.62 2.55 5.17%
18:00 Mandel United CS Vise 8 2.64 3.36 2.6 -5.75%
14:15 Oostende Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 3-1 23 1.94 5 7.5 17.81%
16:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Zulte Waregem Finished 2-1 23 1.28 9 19 5.82%
16:30 KV Mechelen Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 2-0 23 1.81 4.3 4.33 -1.57%
18:45 Royal Charleroi Club Brugge Finished 0-1 23 4.7 4.1 1.85 0.28%
10:00 Transport United Thimphu City Finished 2-2 8 2.9 4.4 2.13 -3.99%
19:00 Universitario Sucre Fancesa Full Time 2-1 8 2.12 3.4 3.2 -7.26%
19:30 Ferrocarril Palmeiras Rosario Central Potosi Full Time 2-1 11 1.68 4 4.3333 -7.06%
20:00 FC Libertad Beni Deportivo Kivon Full Time 1-0 8 1.5 4.54 6.2 -4.60%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz Royal Pari Finished 2-1 20 3.05 3.75 2.5 0.55%
21:15 Club Aurora Blooming Finished 2-0 21 1.712 4.25 5.25 -0.98%
23:30 Nacional Potosi Always Ready Finished 0-2 21 3.3 3.68 2.17 -3.44%
14:00 Bratstvo Gracanica NK Tomislav 2 1.28 4.95 8.25 -9.46%
14:30 HSK Posusje FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.125 3.4 -4.66%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Velez Mostar Finished 0-0 20 2.47 3.14 3.12 -4.20%
16:55 Tuzla City Sloboda Tuzla Finished 1-0 18 1.82 3.54 5 -3.09%
19:10 Zrinjski Mostar Rudar Prijedor Finished 3-0 20 1.3 5.25 10.25 -5.42%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 7-2 10 1.61 4 5.2 -5.96%
18:00 Atletico GO U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 1-2 19 4.75 4.16 1.65 -5.39%
18:00 Brusque U20 Criciuma U20 1 3 3.4 2.1 -9.39%
13:00 7 De Abril Sao Goncalo Full Time 0-1 7 3.84 3.56 2.05 -2.83%
18:00 Olaria RJ EC Nova Cidade Full Time 2-2 10 1.09 9.3 26 -5.96%
18:00 Goytacaz RJ Campo Grande AC Full Time 1-1 11 2.6 3.32 2.7 -5.32%
18:00 Rio SP Carapebus RJ Full Time 1-0 10 1.45 4.15 6.9 -7.02%
18:00 Tupi RS Passo Fundo RS 9 2.582 3.15 2.725 -6.69%
18:00 Guarani RS Venancio Avenida RS 9 3.56 3.26 2.05 -7.02%
19:00 Igrejinha Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Full Time 1-0 14 2.47 3.5 3.05 -1.81%
18:00 Caxias RS U20 FC Marau RS U20 Finished 1-0
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Sao Jose RS U20 Finished 2-2 6 2.44 3.62 2.816 -3.96%
18:00 Mauaense SP Colorado Caieiras FC SP Finished 2-3 13 45 5.25 3.85 111.67%
18:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP Maua SP Finished 1-0 13 1.89 3.6 4.3333 -3.63%
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau Santacruzense SP Full Time 2-1 10 1.38 4.9 11 -1.93%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Barcelona Esportivo Capela Finished 2-2 12 1.242 6.25 13 -4.04%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP EC Uniao Suzano Finished 1-2 12 1.38 5.25 9.5 -2.00%
13:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 2-2 5 1.39 5.2 6.2 -6.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Chapecoense Palmeiras SP Finished 0-2 23 7 4.07 1.8 5.92%
21:45 Atletico PR Juventude RS Finished 2-1 21 2.13 3.2 4.2 -1.97%
22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Sport Club do Recife Finished 3-0 23 1.32 5.75 14 -0.29%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ponte Preta SP Guarani SP Finished 0-0 21 3.04 3.02 2.67 -3.34%
19:30 Botafogo RJ Nautico Capibaribe Finished 3-1 21 1.76 3.6 5.05 -4.21%
19:30 Londrina CS Alagoano Finished 0-2 21 3.2 3 2.6 -2.95%
22:00 Goias Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-1 21 1.571 7 20 20.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
14:00 Oeste SP Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 0-1 20 9.75 4.45 2.2 27.91%
18:00 Floresta EC Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-1 21 2.5 3.048 3.15 -4.36%
20:00 AE Altos PI Paysandu PA Finished 2-3 21 6 3.7 3.05 30.75%
20:00 Botafogo SP Figueirense Finished 1-2 20 2.65 2.98 3 -4.42%
20:00 Criciuma Mirassol SP Finished 3-0 21 1.7 5.5 15.75 19.97%
22:00 Novorizontino SP Parana Finished 1-0 21 1.43 8.7 16.5 14.31%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Santo Andre SP Esportivo RS Finished (pen.) 4-6 18 2.6 2.84 3.46 -2.51%
18:00 Campinense Sergipe Finished (pen.) 5-3 17 2.104 3.092 3.74 -6.20%
18:00 Joinville Bangu RJ Finished (pen.) 5-4 18 1.615 3.64 6.75 -4.04%
19:00 4 de Julho Penarol AM Finished 3-0 15 1.93 3.5 4.15 -4.29%
19:00 Juazeirense BA Uniclinic Finished (pen.) 3-5 18 1.7 3.82 5.55 -2.93%
19:00 Portuguesa SP SER Caxias RS Finished (pen.) 2-4 16 1.558 3.72 7.25 -4.63%
19:00 Cascavel CR Cianorte Finished 0-3 18 3.55 3.76 5.1 34.46%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-0 18 1.91 3.4 4.2 -5.28%
20:00 Boa MG Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 1-1 17 3.85 3.55 4.05 26.85%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Cherno More Varna Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 1-1 19 1.52 6.5 17 14.87%
16:45 Levski Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 0-0 21 2.07 3.75 3.7 -1.96%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 PFC Minyor Pernik Montana Finished 1-1 15 1.85 3.55 4.8 -2.97%
14:00 PFC Hebar Septemvri Sofia Finished 1-0 15 2.05 3.5 3.3 -7.11%
14:00 Ludogorets II Spartak Varna Finished 2-1 15 1.9 3.8 3.96 -4.03%
14:00 FC Yantra Gabrovo Neftochimik Burgas 15 1.92 3.67 3.62 -6.50%
15:00 Sozopol Botev Plovdiv II Finished 4-1 15 1.532 4.2 6.25 -4.84%
13:00 Kayanza United FC TOP JUNIOR FC Full Time 3-3 10 1.3 5.25 9.3 -6.30%
00:00 Saint Lucia U20 Women     Antigua and Barbuda U20 Women 4 1.51 4.52 6.5 -3.60%
08:30 Visakha Boeung Ket Full Time 1-2 6 1.42 4.7 6.1 -7.49%
08:30 Naga World FC Angkor Tiger 5 2.064 3.4 3.075 -9.41%
11:00 Svay Rieng FC Phnom Penh Crown Finished 1-0 6 2.084 3.78 2.98 -7.40%
18:00 York 9 HFX Wanderers Finished 0-0 18 2.715 3.1 2.7 -5.77%
20:00 Valour Winnipeg Cavalry FC Finished 1-1 19 2.632 3.24 2.85 -3.80%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Nantong Zhiyun Finished 0-3 21 10 5.6 1.364 -1.16%
11:35 Wuhan Three Towns Zibo Sunday Finished 3-1 21 1.165 11 29 1.65%
11:35 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Zhenjiang Huasa Finished 1-1 21 3.7 2.99 2.93 5.71%
01:00 Independiente Medellin Once Caldas Finished 3-1 20 2 3.38 5 0.42%
19:00 Envigado Deportes Quindio Finished 1-1 20 2.45 3.28 3.45 -0.29%
21:00 America de Cali Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 2-3 20 1.87 3.55 5.8 1.13%
23:05 Junior Barranquilla Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-3 20 2.22 5 10 33.25%
16:00 Bogota FC CD Real Santander Finished 1-1 20 1.75 3.74 5.3 -2.68%
20:00 Llaneros FC Boca Juniors De Cali Finished 1-0 21 1.55 3.78 7.5 -4.13%
22:00 Barranquilla FC Cortulua Finished 2-2 21 4 3.184 2.15 -2.84%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Puntarenas Finished 1-3 3 3.35 3.45 2 -8.12%
02:00 LD Alajuelense AD San Carlos Finished 2-2 21 1.6 4.46 6.5 -0.31%
20:00 ADR Jicaral Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 3-0 21 2.55 3.28 3.05 -2.43%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Istra 1961 Finished 1-1 21 2.41 3.2 3.1 -4.76%
17:05 HNK Sibenik Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 2-1 21 3.1 3.7 4.85 25.15%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Radnik Sesvete Inter Zapresic Finished 1-2 18 2.55 3.54 3.75 6.24%
14:30 Jarun Kustosija Finished 1-1 14 2.25 3.45 3.33 -3.34%
14:30 NK Dugopolje HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-1 16 2.75 3.34 2.5 -5.93%
14:30 Opatija NK Solin Finished 1-1 15 2.405 3.2 3.1 -4.84%
14:30 NK Rudes BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 3-1 16 2.45 3.34 3.2 -1.97%
14:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb Orijent 1919 Finished 3-1 16 2.405 3.46 2.9 -4.73%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 Vukovar NK Belisce Finished 1-1 5 1.83 3.9 3.52 -8.00%
14:30 Granicar Zupanja Vuteks Sloga Finished 2-0 5 1.32 5.1 7.5 -8.00%
15:00 AEP Paphos AEK Larnaca Finished 1-1 19 2.4 3.4 3.15 -2.75%
17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia AEL Limassol Finished 1-1 19 3.44 3.5 2.092 -5.16%
16:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Agia Napa Finished 1-1 14 3.6 3.25 2.296 -2.06%
16:00 Othellos Athienou Alki Oroklinis Finished 1-1 14 3.72 3.15 3 8.74%
16:00 PO Xylotympou Omonia Aradippou Finished 0-1 14 2.334 3.4 3.2 -3.39%
08:15 Frydek Mistek Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 2-4 15 4.25 4.1 1.75 -4.82%
08:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Blansko Finished 2-4 16 2.95 3.82 2.2 -5.24%
08:15 Sigma Olomouc II Velke Mezirici Finished 2-0 17 1.35 6.25 8.7 -1.54%
08:15 Slavoj Vysehrad FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 0-2 16 1.68 4.2 4.16 -6.87%
08:15 Pisek Motorlet Finished 2-0 17 2.1 3.95 4 2.11%
08:15 Loko Vltavin SK Benesov Finished 0-2 16 1.36 5.75 7.5 -4.08%
08:15 Zbuzany Mlada Boleslav II Finished 1-1 16 2.4 4.05 2.57 -5.00%
08:15 SK Rakovnik FC Karlovy Vary Finished 4-2 16 2.65 3.8 2.35 -6.20%
08:30 Prepere Hradec Kralove II Finished 0-4 17 1.988 4.5 3.02 -5.34%
09:00 Teplice II Baumit Jablonec II Finished 2-2 16 4.04 4.3 1.75 -4.90%
13:30 Slovan Rosice Vratimov Finished 1-0 13 1.4 4.86 6.25 -7.41%
13:30 Uhersky Brod Unex Unicov Finished 0-1 18 3.6 3.94 1.93 -4.74%
13:30 Sokol Zivanice Slovan Velvary Finished 3-1 16 2.2 3.8 3.25 -2.48%
14:30 Domazlice Pribram II Finished 3-0 15 1.35 5.75 7.2 -5.08%
08:15 MFK Chrudim SK Lisen Finished 0-2 21 2.97 3.5 2.435 -3.20%
08:15 Trinec Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-1 19 2.8 3.5 2.5 -4.11%
08:15 MFK Vyskov Sparta Prague II Finished 2-3 21 11.25 5.75 2.2 39.40%
13:00 SFC Opava MAS Taborsko Finished 0-0 21 2.015 3.58 3.8 -3.73%
14:00 Slovacko Fastav Zlin Finished 3-0 21 1.625 4.3 6 -1.44%
14:00 Slovan Liberec Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-1 21 3.1 3.34 2.65 0.07%
17:00 Viktoria Plzen Ceske Budejovice Finished 2-1 21 1.31 5.8 11.5 -2.22%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 1-1 13 1.727 4.62 4.15 -3.52%
09:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished 3-2 15 1.68 4.3333 3.94 -7.39%
09:00 Slavia Prague U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 0-1 15 1.43 5.35 6.25 -4.42%
09:00 Sparta Prague U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 0-0 15 1.363 5.8 8 -3.02%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 1-1 14 3.34 4.1 2.05 -3.02%
11:00 Pribram U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 1-1 13 10.5 6.4 1.24 -5.48%
11:30 FK Pardubice U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 4-1 15 2.04 3.9 3.122 -6.27%
11:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 0-3 15 3.142 4.1 2.07 -4.33%
11:00 Esbjerg Fremad Amager Finished 2-1 21 2.07 4.8 7.5 21.25%
12:00 Hobro AC Horsens Finished 0-3 21 5.5 4.15 1.775 1.40%
12:00 Skive AB Copenhagen Finished 1-4 19 2.75 3.48 2.5 -4.85%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Thisted Finished 1-1 19 2.5 3.54 2.85 -3.23%
12:00 Brabrand Kolding IF Finished 1-0 19 3.5 3.58 2.05 -5.02%
12:00 Hillerod Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 2-0 19 2.2 3.4 4.1 0.75%
09:00 Gentofte Vangede Ringsted Finished 2-3 15 1.98 4.2 6 9.91%
11:00 Dalum Slagelse BI Finished 2-1 17 1.85 3.92 4.1 -3.80%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK ASA Aarhus Finished 1-2 16 1.24 6.25 9.9 -6.32%
11:00 OKS B 1913 Finished 2-2 17 2.17 3.84 2.92 -5.99%
11:00 Oure FA Boldklubben 1909 Finished 4-1 17 1.24 6.85 9.3 -5.66%
11:00 Allerod FK Solrod FC Finished 2-0 15 2.15 3.8 3.26 -3.38%
11:00 Avarta Herstedoster Finished 2-2 17 2.75 3.95 2.95 4.63%
11:00 Frederikssund IK Greve Finished 1-1 17 3.05 4.2 2.05 -5.10%
11:00 Ishoj Boldklubben 1903 Finished 4-1 17 1.23 9 23 3.35%
11:00 Ledoje-Smorum Tarnby FF Finished 2-1 8 1.8 4.2 3.75 -5.69%
11:00 VRI Norresundby Finished 2-3 14 1.8 4 3.62 -7.56%
11:15 IF Lyseng Vanlose Finished 1-0 15 3 3.4 2.3 -5.86%
11:30 Hedensted IF Varde Finished 0-1 14 2.55 3.6 2.45 -7.24%
11:30 Kjellerup Fuglebakken Aarhus Finished 2-0 14 1.372 4.9 6.25 -8.50%
12:00 AB Taarnby KFUMs Boldklub Finished 2-2 15 2.805 4.5 2.3 -1.33%
12:00 Silkeborg KFUM Herlev IF Finished 2-1 14 1.665 4.25 4.54 -5.32%
12:00 Naesby BK Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 1-3 14 2.9 3.5 2.32 -5.80%
12:00 BK Frem VSK Arhus Finished 1-1 17 1.5 4.9 7.6 -0.23%
12:00 Bronshoj BK Union Finished 3-2 15 1.62 4.3 5.25 -3.88%
12:00 Holbaek Koge Nord Finished 1-2 15 1.5 4.8 5.4 -5.68%
12:00 Odder IGF Ringkobing Finished 4-2 14 1.92 3.8 3.3 -8.01%
00:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca Finished 3-2 21 1.425 5.3 11.25 2.11%
20:00 Orense SC Guayaquil City Finished 2-0 21 1.8333 3.66 4.6 -3.48%
22:30 Delfin SD Aucas Finished 1-2 21 2.4 3.62 2.9 -3.64%
11:30 Hull City Sheffield United Finished 1-3 23 4 3.49 2.35 3.94%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers Bristol City Finished 1-2 23 1.87 3.98 5.31 2.63%
14:00 Barnsley Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-0 23 3.26 3.2 2.65 0.34%
14:00 Millwall Coventry City Finished 1-1 23 2.61 3.25 3.17 -0.63%
14:00 Cardiff City Bournemouth AFC Finished 0-1 23 3.15 3.42 2.55 -0.20%
14:00 Preston North End W.B.A. Finished 1-1 23 3.91 3.6 2.1 -0.96%
14:00 Peterborough United Birmingham City Finished 3-0 23 3.69 3.65 4.5 30.34%
14:00 Luton Town Swansea Finished 3-3 23 2.25 3.4 3.82 -0.03%
14:00 Derby County Stoke City Finished 2-1 23 4 3.2 2.3 0.27%
14:00 Huddersfield Town Nottingham Forest Finished 0-2 23 2.1 3.37 4.1 -1.66%
14:00 Fulham Reading Finished 1-2 23 1.4 5.45 10 0.22%
14:00 Middlesbrough Blackpool Finished 1-2 22 1.95 5.25 10.25 24.87%
14:00 Wealdstone Aldershot Town Finished 2-2 21 2.875 3.65 2.45 -2.91%
14:00 Halifax Town Stockport County Finished 3-0 21 3.2 3.45 2.35 -2.71%
14:00 Bromley Barnet Finished 2-0 21 1.45 4.75 6.5 -5.13%
14:00 Woking Chesterfield Cancelled 14 4 3.64 1.93 -4.11%
14:00 Wrexham Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-0 21 2.01 3.8 3.7 -3.00%
14:00 Yeovil Town Altrincham Cancelled 14 2.21 3.56 3.2 -4.39%
14:00 Grimsby Town Eastleigh FC Finished 2-0 21 2.05 3.5 3.98 -2.42%
14:00 Solihull Moors Boreham Wood Finished 3-1 21 2.7 4 6.25 28.14%
14:00 Torquay United Southend United Finished 1-0 21 2.33 3.6 3.13 -2.58%
14:00 Notts County Maidenhead United Finished 1-0 21 1.635 4.15 5.05 -4.82%
14:00 Yeovil Town Chesterfield Finished 0-2 20 3.9 3.62 2.1 -0.88%
16:20 Weymouth Dover Athletic Finished 1-1 21 2.11 3.62 3.4 -4.24%
England ‐ FA Cup
11:30 Sutton Common Rovers Jersey Bulls FC Finished 2-2 16 3.05 3.84 2.25 -3.17%
14:00 Burgess Hill Town Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-4 17 7.1 5.3 1.35 -6.57%
14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Worksop Town Finished 6-0 17 1.41 4.85 6.2 -7.12%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-2 14 4.333 3.92 1.71 -6.60%
14:00 Atherton Collieries Witton Albion Finished 3-1 17 1.65 4.14 4.4 -6.97%
14:00 AFC Fylde Spennymoor Town Finished 1-1 18 2 3.86 3.66 -3.13%
14:00 Buxton Rushall Olympic Finished 4-0 17 1.635 4.1 4.75 -6.20%
14:00 Bishops Stortford Bowers Pitsea Finished 0-2 17 1.836 3.88 3.65 -7.09%
14:00 AFC Sudbury Stowmarket Town Finished 0-0 16 1.85 3.92 3.6 -6.84%
14:00 Telford United Stamford Finished 1-2 19 1.48 4.48 5.65 -7.05%
14:00 Chichester City Maidstone United Finished 1-3 17 5.9 5.25 1.45 -4.73%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Stockton Town Finished 4-0 14 1.285 5.7 8.5 -6.66%
14:00 Darlington 1883 Chester Finished 0-0 19 2.278 3.68 3.1 -3.22%
14:00 Mossley AFC Radcliffe Finished 1-2 16 2.75 3.66 2.3 -6.69%
14:00 Gateshead Bradford Park Avenue Finished 6-2 17 1.65 4.25 5.33 -2.82%
14:00 Frome Town Oxford City Finished 2-1 11 5.75 4.33 1.51 -6.29%
14:00 East Thurrock United Needham Market Finished 2-2 16 2.5 3.6 2.5 -7.22%
14:00 Dartford FC Hythe Town Finished 5-1 17 1.3 5.55 8.2 -6.66%
14:00 Mickleover Sports Basford United Finished 1-3 17 2.38 3.66 2.6 -7.24%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Bedfont Sports Finished 0-1 14 1.32 5.4 7.9 -6.48%
14:00 Hungerford Truro City Finished 1-0 18 2.395 3.9 2.7 -4.24%
14:00 Colne FC Guiseley AFC Finished 0-1 17 3.96 4.33 1.768 -4.68%
14:00 Chorley Southport Finished 2-2 17 1.55 4.46 5.5 -4.87%
14:00 Slough Town FC Whitehawk Finished 1-3 18 1.35 5.15 7.4 -6.55%
14:00 Welling United Harrow Borough Finished 0-2 16 1.584 4.2 5 -6.49%
14:00 Concord Rangers St. Albans City Finished 0-0 17 2.55 3.3 2.85 -4.40%
14:00 Spalding Utd Kettering Town Finished 1-1 17 5.5 4.4 1.51 -6.66%
14:00 City Of Liverpool Farsley Celtic FC Finished 3-0 11 7 4 1.55 -3.66%
14:00 Stratford Town Nuneaton Town Finished 4-0 17 1.75 3.92 4.15 -6.32%
14:00 Cirencester Town FC Hamworthy United Finished 3-1 14 1.7 4.15 4.1 -6.81%
14:00 Halesowen Town FC Handsworth Parramore Finished 0-0 10 1.4 4.96 7.75 -4.30%
14:00 Wingate & Finchley Baldock Town Finished 3-0 13 1.6 4.75 4.7 -4.61%
14:00 Basingstoke Town Wimborne Town Finished 3-4
14:00 Blyth Spartans United of Manchester Finished 1-1
14:00 Morpeth Town Lancaster City Finished 4-1 10 4.86 3.8 1.66 -6.66%
14:00 York City Hebburn Town Finished 3-0 15 1.3 5.8 8.3 -5.85%
14:00 Brightlingsea Regent FC Lewes Finished 0-4 14 3.96 4 1.8 -5.49%
14:00 Potters Bognor Regis Town Finished 2-2 14 3.3 3.65 2.07 -5.67%
14:00 Accrington Stanley Wigan Athletic Finished 1-4 21 3.32 3.34 2.4 -1.70%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-1 21 2.49 3.45 3.175 -0.64%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Rotherham United Finished 0-2 21 3 3.46 2.5 -2.19%
14:00 Cheltenham Oxford United Finished 1-0 21 2.816 3.4 2.71 -1.79%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Burton Albion Finished 2-0 21 2.5 3.4 3.06 -2.05%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Morecambe Finished 1-0 21 2.43 3.35 3.34 -0.93%
14:00 Fleetwood Town Sunderland Finished 2-2 21 3.96 3.3 2.15 -2.03%
14:00 Gillingham Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-4 21 3.42 3.78 2.29 0.64%
14:00 Lincoln City Ipswich Town Finished 0-1 21 2.475 3.4 3.44 1.13%
14:00 Portsmouth Cambridge United Finished 1-2 20 1.65 4.15 5.85 -1.76%
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-1 20 1.9 5.5 12.5 26.88%
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Charlton Athletic Finished 2-1 20 2.05 3.64 4.5 1.55%
13:00 Northampton Town Swindon Town Finished 1-1 21 2.34 3.4 3.36 -1.87%
14:00 Bradford City Barrow AFC Finished 1-1 21 2.01 3.74 4.1 -0.87%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Leyton Orient Finished 1-3 21 3.1 3.35 2.51 -1.91%
14:00 Carlisle United Scunthorpe United Finished 2-2 21 1.736 4.05 5.8 0.47%
14:00 Colchester United Crawley Town Finished 0-1 21 2.22 3.52 3.52 -1.83%
14:00 Exeter City Sutton United Finished 2-0 21 2.2 3.45 3.66 -1.73%
14:00 Mansfield Town Rochdale AFC Finished 1-1 21 2.42 3.75 3.1 -0.25%
14:00 Newport County Walsall Finished 2-1 21 2.4 3.26 3.4 -1.72%
14:00 Oldham Athletic Hartlepool United Finished 0-0 21 3.2 3.48 2.43 -1.13%
14:00 Port Vale Harrogate Town Finished 2-0 21 2.44 3.4 3.22 -1.43%
14:00 Stevenage FC Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-4 21 3.4 3.38 2.35 -1.53%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers Salford City Finished 2-0 21 3.25 3.3 2.5 -1.06%
14:00 Kendal Town Clitheroe Finished 1-2 8 4.3 4.15 1.71 -5.51%
11:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Brentford Finished 0-2 23 1.9091 3.45 5.61 0.82%
14:00 Manchester City Southampton Finished 0-0 23 1.2 9 20.5 0.68%
14:00 Liverpool Crystal Palace Finished 3-0 23 1.31 6.7 15 2.12%
14:00 Burnley Arsenal Finished 0-1 22 4.2 3.72 2.07 1.01%
14:00 Norwich City Watford Finished 1-3 22 2.36 3.45 3.5 0.07%
16:30 Aston Villa Everton Finished 3-0 23 2.264 3.5 3.8 0.95%
11:00 Manchester United U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 2-1 18 2.53 4.08 2.83 0.63%
14:00 Manchester City U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 4-2 16 1.42 5.6 7.5 -1.59%
14:00 Redditch United Barwell Finished 1-1 14 2.22 3.75 2.875 -6.10%
10:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Welco Elekter Finished 7-0 16 1.09 13 26 -3.18%
10:00 Parnu Vaprus Flora Tallinn II Finished 0-1 17 4.02 4.4 2.05 3.75%
10:00 Tammeka II JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 0-1 16 26 13 1.08 -3.97%
10:00 Nomme United Paide Linnameeskond II Finished 3-4 17 5 5.75 1.65 2.04%
10:00 Tallinna Charma Ida Virumaa FC Finished 3-5 6 1.77 4.4 3.6 -6.54%
10:00 Tallinna JK Legion Tulevik Viljandi Finished 3-1 20 2.95 3.98 4.7 24.53%
13:00 Kuressaare Parnu Vaprus Finished 6-0 20 1.4 4.88 7.4 -5.15%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn Trans Narva Finished 3-0 20 1.17 8.3 17 -3.29%
14:05 Germany Women     Bulgaria Women Finished 7-0 11 1.01 51 151 -1.61%
13:00 AB Argir NSI Runavik II Finished 1-2 16 1.65 5.05 5 -0.41%
11:00 JJK Jyvaskyla RoPS Rovaniemi II Finished 0-0 21 1.5 4.85 6 -3.80%
12:00 SalPa Grankulla IFK Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3.6 2.6 -5.17%
12:00 FC Jazz Ilves Tampere II Finished 3-2 21 1.88 4.25 3.54 -4.73%
12:00 KaaPo VJS Vanta Finished 2-1 20 1.65 4.2 4.65 -5.59%
13:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki KaPa Helsinki Finished 3-0 21 1.88 4.2 3.7 -3.87%
13:00 PS Kemi Kings JS Hercules Finished 1-5 21 10.5 6.5 1.25 -4.68%
13:00 VIFK Vaasa OLS Finished 1-3 21 2.86 3.75 2.35 -4.02%
14:00 Mipk Reipas Finished 0-2 19 4.75 4.5 1.56 -6.87%
14:00 TPV Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 1-4 19 12 6.65 1.21 -5.67%
12:00 HIFK Helsinki IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-3 21 4.65 3.75 3.7 32.98%
14:00 KTP Kotka KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-2 21 39 11 1.23 7.58%
14:00 Seinajoen JK Inter Turku Finished 2-2 21 2.85 3.75 6 27.52%
14:00 Lahti AC Oulu Finished 0-0 20 2.16 3.42 3.7 -2.50%
14:00 FC Haka Ilves Tampere Finished 0-1 21 2.85 3.24 2.8 -1.64%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Nantes II Andrezieux Postponed 8 2.47 3.2 2.7 -8.07%
16:00 Beziers Le Puy Full Time 2-1 9 2.34 3.18 3.04 -6.61%
16:00 Metz II Schiltigheim Full Time 4-1 9 1.92 3.38 3.86 -7.04%
16:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Saint Malo US Full Time 4-0 10 1.74 3.55 4.5 -7.29%
16:00 Romorantin FC Rouen Full Time 1-1 9 2.34 3.18 3 -6.99%
16:00 FC Fleury 91 SAS Epinal Full Time 0-1 10 1.555 4.2 6.45 -3.50%
16:00 Guingamp II Blois Finished 2-3 13 2.27 3.4 3.07 -5.69%
16:00 AS Monaco II Martigues 6 3.14 3.25 2.332 -5.21%
16:00 Haguenau AS Beauvais Finished 0-1 12 1.97 3.5 4 -4.15%
16:00 RC Grasse MDA Chasselay Full Time 2-0 9 2.16 3.25 3.28 -7.02%
16:00 Marseille II SC Toulon Full Time 0-1 8 3.96 3.48 1.85 -7.44%
16:00 Lyon Duchere GFA Rumilly Vallieres Full Time 0-0 10 2.025 3.45 3.75 -4.79%
16:00 Gobelins FC Auxerre II Full Time 1-0 8 1.81 3.35 4.56 -6.57%
16:00 Poissy Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 0-1 13 2.45 3.25 2.83 -6.47%
16:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Entente SSG Finished 0-0 12 1.55 4.25 6.15 -4.13%
16:00 FC Chartres Plabennec Full Time 2-0 8 1.66 3.75 4.75 -7.37%
16:30 Vannes OC Versailles 10 2.13 3.26 3.3 -7.34%
17:00 Lorient II Caen II Full Time 0-1 10 1.58 3.75 5.95 -6.34%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Lens Lille Finished 1-0 23 2.65 3.45 2.99 -0.17%
19:00 Saint Etienne Bordeaux Finished 1-2 23 3.55 3.8 4.6 31.19%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Sochaux Paris FC Finished 2-0 20 2.455 4.2 9 32.18%
13:00 Toulouse Grenoble Foot Finished 4-1 21 1.6 4.26 6.5 -1.34%
17:00 Bastia CA Caen Finished 1-1 8 2.175 3.34 3.9 -1.53%
17:00 Nimes Amiens AC Finished 3-3
17:00 Nancy Le Havre Finished 1-1 21 2.8 3.34 2.708 -2.52%
17:00 Chamois Niortais Guingamp Finished 2-0 21 2.97 3.22 2.65 -2.40%
17:00 Dijon Dunkerque Finished 2-0 21 1.91 3.52 4.63 -2.31%
17:00 Nimes Amiens SC 21 2.03 3.34 4.5 -1.40%
17:00 Pau FC Valenciennes Finished 1-1 21 1.955 3.64 4.07 -3.09%
17:00 Rodez Aveyron Ajaccio Finished 0-2 21 6 3.65 3.05 30.12%
17:00 SC Bastia Caen 13 2.07 3.42 3.8 -3.72%
17:00 US Quevilly Rouen Auxerre Finished 0-0 20 4.4 3.78 1.84 -3.41%
13:00 Rennes U19 Chateauroux U19 Finished 3-2 15 2.14 3.66 3.3 -4.17%
14:00 Troyes U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 Finished 3-0 15 1.85 3.85 4 -4.79%
14:00 Nice U19 Beziers U19 Finished 2-2 15 1.5 4.3 5.5 -7.50%
13:30 Bayern Munchen VfL Bochum Finished 7-0 23 1.08 17 50 -0.47%
13:30 Augsburg Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 1-0 23 3.7 4.08 2.25 4.19%
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld TSG Hoffenheim Finished 0-0 23 4.01 3.7 2.1 0.42%
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 SC Freiburg Finished 0-0 23 2 3.74 4.37 0.38%
16:30 FC Koln RB Leipzig Finished 1-1 23 3.95 4 2 -0.32%
11:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-1 23 1.9091 3.95 4.5 0.08%
11:30 SV Sandhausen FC Heidenheim Finished 1-3 23 4.1 3.65 2.18 2.40%
11:30 Holstein Kiel Hannover 96 Finished 0-3 23 4 3.65 3.4 22.24%
18:30 Werder Bremen Hamburger SV Finished 0-2 23 3.45 3.95 3.56 21.37%
12:00 FC Magdeburg Wurzburger Kickers Finished 1-2 23 2.65 4.05 5.5 24.06%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen FSV Zwickau Finished 0-2 22 1.745 4.2 4.75 -2.12%
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim Hallescher Finished 2-1 23 1.65 4.3 5.25 -2.83%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 3-1 23 2.15 3.52 3.7 -1.91%
12:00 MSV Duisburg Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 3-2 23 2.79 3.4 2.78 -1.21%
12:00 VfL Osnabruck SV Meppen Finished 1-0 23 1.82 3.86 4.6 -2.53%
09:00 Chemnitzer U19 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Finished 1-1 5 2.43 3.58 2.5 -8.33%
09:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 1-3 17 3.46 4.3 2.05 -0.93%
09:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 2-2 17 1.42 6 7.7 -0.08%
09:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 2-2 17 2.4 3.85 2.6 -5.75%
09:00 Kickers Offenbach U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 0-3 17 10 6 1.35 -0.74%
09:00 Ulm 1846 U19 FC Saarbrucken U19 Finished 2-1 17 2.4 4.1 2.65 -3.65%
10:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Energie Cottbus U19 Finished 2-2 17 3 3.8 2.45 -0.46%
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 1-1 17 1.909 3.9 3.62 -5.35%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 0-1 17 4.05 4.05 1.8 -4.71%
12:00 FC Heidenheim U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 3-0 17 4.8 4.55 1.6 -5.04%
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 U19 Hessen Kassel U19 Finished 2-1 16 2.1 4.35 4.9 9.87%
13:30 SC Freiburg U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 4-3 16 5.55 4.85 1.46 -6.66%
12:00 Goppinger SV Bruchsal Finished 4-1 15 1.333 5.75 7 -6.28%
12:00 SF Dorfmerkingen FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 0-0 12 4.75 4.2 1.552 -8.50%
12:00 SGV Freiberg SV Linx Cancelled 12 1.62 5.8 6.55 6.12%
12:00 TSG Backnang FV Ravensburg Finished 4-2 12 2.05 4 2.9 -7.63%
13:30 FC Nottingen Freiburger Finished 2-2 12 2.02 4 3 -7.27%
13:30 Reutlingen FC 08 Villingen Cancelled 12 3.4 4 1.85 -7.81%
13:30 SV Oberachern Pforzheim Finished 2-3 15 2.3 3.65 2.745 -6.81%
16:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Neckarsulmer SU Finished 1-0 12 1.58 4.78 4.5 -6.04%
12:00 Eintracht Bamberg Vatanspor Homburg Finished 2-0 13 1.125 8 15 -7.46%
14:00 TSV Abtswind Wurzburger FV Finished 3-0 12 2.39 5 6.25 28.47%
14:00 SC Velbert FSV Duisburg Finished 2-0 13 1.655 4.7 4.9 -2.06%
12:00 SV Pullach TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 2-2 13 2.55 4 2.25 -7.97%
12:00 TSV Wasserburg FC Ismaning Finished 1-1 13 2.9 3.77 2.208 -5.92%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 Jahn Regensburg II Finished 1-2 16 2.13 3.7 2.98 -7.00%
13:00 Gundelfingen TSV Landsberg Finished 0-1 13 3.2 4 1.9 -8.16%
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Kirchanschoring Finished 1-1 13 1.9 4 3.155 -8.53%
11:00 Bremer SV OSC Bremerhaven Finished 5-0 15 1.27 8 12.75 0.93%
12:00 Brinkumer SV Geestemunde Finished 5-1 13 1.475 5 5 -7.23%
11:00 TuS Dassendorf Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 4-0 14 1.462 5 6 -4.82%
13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme TSV Sasel Finished 1-2 12 2.55 4.2 2.15 -8.71%
12:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SV Steinbach Finished 4-1 15 1.166 8.25 12.5 -5.56%
13:00 Hanau 93 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 0-0 15 2.98 3.96 2.06 -6.85%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar Bad Vilbel Finished 5-2 12 1.3 6 6.5 -8.24%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder Staaken Finished 1-0 12 6.2 4.75 1.42 -7.07%
12:00 Neuruppin Greifswalder Finished 0-2 12 5.75 4.52 1.55 -3.88%
12:00 RSV Eintracht FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Finished 0-1 12 1.688 4.2 4 -7.45%
13:00 MSV Pampow TSG Neustrelitz Finished 0-0 12 1.672 4.25 4 -7.70%
12:00 Einheit Wernigerode Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 3-2 12 2.552 4.1 2.35 -5.77%
12:00 Union Sandersdorf Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 2-0 12 2.2 4.25 2.45 -8.93%
12:00 VFC Plauen VfL Halle 96 Finished 1-1 12 1.833 4 3.3 -8.97%
12:00 VfB Krieschow SV Merseburg 99 Finished 9-0 12 1.27 6.1 8 -7.09%
13:00 FSV Martinroda BW Zorbau Finished 3-1 12 2.95 4 2 -8.17%
14:00 Arminia Hannover FT Braunschweig Finished 4-2 15 3.9 4.04 1.79 -5.89%
14:00 Schwalbe Tundern Eintracht Northeim Finished 2-3 12 1.51 4.75 4.75 -7.69%
15:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Finished 3-1 17 4.48 4.22 1.704 -4.49%
13:00 Rochling Volklingen SV Elversberg II Finished 5-0 12 2.875 3.75 2.54 -0.81%
13:30 Kaiserslautern II Karbach Finished 3-1 12 2.12 4 2.8 -7.31%
13:30 Hassia Bingen Engers Finished 0-3 12 2.05 4 2.8 -8.67%
13:30 FC Speyer 09 Jagersburg Finished 0-5 12 2.6 4.2 2.25 -6.29%
13:30 FV Dudenhofen FV Diefflen Finished 4-0 12 1.48 4.5 5.15 -8.43%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Hertha Wiesbach Finished 7-2 12 2.3 4 2.924 -2.61%
13:30 TuS Mechtersheim Wormatia Worms Finished 1-1 12 12.5 7.5 1.2 -4.46%
14:00 Eppelborn Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 0-1 12 9.3 6.5 1.25 -5.78%
14:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal TuS Koblenz Finished 2-2 12 2.25 4.18 2.45 -8.41%
16:30 Eintracht Trier SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Finished 4-0 13 1.405 5 6.5 -6.16%
12:00 PSV Neumunster Dornbreite Lubeck Finished 0-5 13 1.62 4.7 4.32 -5.80%
13:00 Eckernforder SV Flensburg 08 Finished 1-1 12 2.428 4.18 2.375 -6.73%
13:00 Kronshagen TSV Bordesholm Finished 0-1 12 5.15 5 1.48 -6.53%
14:00 Oldenburger SV TSV Pansdorf Finished 0-2 12 1.2 7 9.5 -7.53%
11:00 VfB Hallbergmoos Schwaben Augsburg Finished 2-2 15 3 4 2.25 -2.70%
12:00 Nurnberg II Augsburg II Finished 0-3 19 2.75 3.54 2.75 -0.97%
12:00 Schweinfurt SV Schalding Heining Finished 6-0 19 1.228 7 11.75 -4.06%
12:00 Greuther Furth II VfB Eichstatt Finished 3-0 19 3.08 3.76 2.95 7.57%
12:00 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Unterhaching Cancelled 18 1.79 4.25 4.4 -2.08%
12:00 TSV Aubstadt SC Eltersdorf Finished 2-1 18 1.71 4.36 5.5 0.40%
12:00 TSV Rain am Lech FC Memmingen Finished 0-2 19 3.1 3.78 2.17 -4.58%
12:30 ASV Neumarkt DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 1-3 12 5.75 4.3 2.3 18.87%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof DJK Gebenbach Finished 3-1 13 2.25 4 2.65 -6.70%
13:00 SV Donaustauf Deisenhofen Finished 3-0 16 2.388 3.64 2.97 -2.93%
13:00 Turkspor Augsburg FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 0-3 16 2.205 3.9 2.856 -5.67%
14:00 Kottern VfR Garching Finished 4-0 13 2.02 4 2.9 -8.25%
14:00 FC Sand ATSV Erlangen Finished 0-2 13 3.26 4 3.14 14.26%
15:00 TSV Grossbardorf ASV Cham Finished 5-1 13 1.68 4.12 4.75 -4.62%
11:00 Hannover 96 II Werder Bremen II Cancelled 2 3.15 3.6 2 -8.70%
11:30 St. Pauli II Holstein Kiel II Finished 0-2 18 4.85 4.25 2.84 26.01%
12:00 Hamburger SV II Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 2-3 18 2.3 3.78 3.3 -0.24%
12:00 VfB Lubeck Teutonia Ottensen Finished 0-1 18 2.316 3.66 3 -3.69%
13:00 Oberneuland Luneburger Hansa Finished 2-1 18 3 3.48 2.38 -3.93%
13:00 SSV Jeddeloh BSV Rehden Finished 2-2 18 3.26 3.45 2.276 -3.47%
11:00 Chemie Leipzig Optik Rathenow Finished 1-1 19 1.47 4.65 7.2 -3.31%
11:00 Chemnitzer FC Energie Cottbus Cancelled 6 2.65 3.6 2.5 -5.23%
11:00 FSV Luckenwalde BFC Dynamo Finished 1-1 19 3.38 4.06 2.1 -1.80%
11:00 Hertha Berlin II Carl Zeiss Jena Cancelled 9 3.82 3.7 1.85 -6.77%
12:00 FC 08 Homburg TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-0 19 1.45 6 7.3 0.67%
12:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 0-2 19 3.25 3.8 2.136 -3.76%
12:00 FSV Frankfurt Pirmasens Finished 2-2 19 1.81 4 5 -0.25%
12:00 SV Elversberg FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 5-0 19 1.725 4.5 4.6 -1.90%
12:00 TSV Steinbach VfR Aalen Finished 1-0 19 1.63 4.15 5.15 -4.64%
13:30 VfB Stuttgart II Bahlinger SC Finished 0-1 19 1.775 4.1 4.26 -4.03%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II FC Koln II Finished 3-1 19 5.75 4.55 2.2 17.89%
12:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-1 19 3.05 3.54 3.8 14.48%
12:00 Straelen Preussen Munster Finished 0-4 19 5.5 4.35 1.616 -2.96%
12:00 SV Rodinghausen Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-2 18 3.35 3.72 2.1 -4.17%
12:00 Wegberg Beeck KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 1-1 17 2.28 4 3.32 1.03%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV VfB Homberg Finished 3-1 19 1.464 4.62 6.75 -4.55%
17:30 PAS Giannina Panatinaikos Finished 1-0 23 3.6 3.7 5.25 35.41%
16:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Antigua GFC Finished 1-0 17 2.75 2.97 3.13 -1.94%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-0 18 2.868 3.3 2.6 -3.50%
21:00 CSD Municipal Coban Imperial Finished 2-1 19 1.75 4 6.5 2.54%
21:00 Quiche Deportivo Amatitlan Full Time 2-1 11 1.7 3.95 5 -3.98%
21:00 Deportivo Sacachispas CSD Comunicaciones II Full Time 1-1 11 2.24 3.25 3.34 -5.08%
21:30 Mixco Aurora FC Full Time 0-0 12 1.77 3.4 4.8 -6.32%
23:00 CD Olimpia Victoria La Ceiba Finished 4-0 17 1.19 20 95 11.00%
07:30 Eastern AA Hong Kong Rangers Finished 2-0 13 1.35 6 9.2 -1.58%
10:00 Lee Man Warriors Kitchee SC Finished 3-0 9 4.3333 3.95 1.808 -3.57%
Hungary ‐ Cup
11:00 Senyo Carnifex MTK Budapest Finished 0-7 15 100 24 1.09 3.19%
12:30 Dabas Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 1-2 16 7.75 4.96 1.35 -6.66%
13:00 Debreceni EAC Kisvarda FC Finished 0-2 18 19 9.1 1.12 -5.25%
13:00 Kelen Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Finished 0-4 18 5.25 4.3 1.62 -3.88%
13:00 Komaromi Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 0-2 17 18 8.5 1.133 -5.29%
13:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Gyori ETO Finished 0-3 16 5.05 4.26 1.8 1.18%
13:00 Monori Csakvari TK Finished 0-3 13 5.6 4 1.533 -7.48%
13:00 Veszprem FC Debrecin VSC Finished 0-1 14 21 9.6 1.13 -3.54%
13:00 Budaorsi Vasas Budapest Finished 1-3 17 7.1 4.74 1.57 1.14%
13:00 Csepel FC Szegedi VSE Finished 0-1 14 2.42 3.75 2.55 -6.72%
13:00 UFC Gyömrő Paksi SE Finished 1-9
13:00 Dunakanyar Vac Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 0-4 13 23 9.45 1.12 -4.05%
14:00 Papai Perutz Budafok Finished 1-4 12 6.3 4.2 1.48 -6.76%
16:00 Soproni Vasutas SE MOL Vidi Finished 2-6 19 50 11.25 1.16 2.99%
16:00 Kazincbarcikai Szolnoki Mav Finished 2-1 12 4.54 3.75 1.67 -7.90%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK Szentlorinci Finished 2-1 18 1.22 6.75 14 -3.78%
16:00 Tiszakecske Ujpest Finished 0-3 20 10.25 6.1 1.286 -3.76%
17:00 Tatabanya Soroksar Finished 3-1 17 5.6 4.3333 1.5 -7.06%
17:00 Bekescsaba Dorogi FC Finished 3-0 12 2.13 3.42 3.05 -8.24%
14:00 UMF Selfoss Fjolnir Finished 0-1 21 3.024 4.1 2.2 -2.83%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavik Thor Akureyri Finished 2-3 21 2.78 5.5 8 50.03%
14:00 Fram Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 6-1 21 1.35 6.5 8.4 -1.35%
14:00 Grindavik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 2-4 21 1.42 6 6.55 -2.30%
14:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 3.65 3.95 1.71 -10.07%
14:00 Magni Grenivik Kari Akranes Finished 3-1 16 1.18 8.9 16 -2.18%
14:00 UMF Njardvik Volsungur Finished 0-1 16 2.5 3.88 2.61 -3.93%
14:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur KF Fjallabyggdar Finished 2-2 16 2.2 4.3 2.6 -6.69%
14:00 KV Vesturbaer Throttur Vogar Finished 2-0 16 2.24 3.9 3.2 -1.51%
14:00 IR Reykjavik Reynir Sandgerdi Finished 4-3 16 2.05 4.2 2.91 -6.50%
14:00 KF Fjardabyggd Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 0-3 15 3.5 4.4 1.8 -6.41%
09:00 Bhawanipore FC Mohammedan Kolkata Finished 2-0 8 3.88 3.74 3.25 20.08%
08:15 PSIS Semarang Persiraja Aceh Finished 3-1 18 2.4 3.56 4.28 7.39%
08:15 Bhayangkara FC Madura United Finished 1-0 19 2 3.7 3.78 -3.36%
11:15 PSM Makassar Persebaya Surabaya Finished 3-1 20 4.32 4.02 2.18 6.50%
13:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Persib Bandung Finished 2-2 21 2.766 3.34 2.9 -0.57%
23:30 Chattanooga FC     San Diego 1904
23:30 Detroit City     Stumptown Athletic
23:30 Maryland Bobcats FC     New Amsterdam FC
16:00 Netherlands U19 Women     Mexico U20 Women Finished 6-0 6 1.555 4.2 5.8 -5.09%
23:00 Costa Rica Women     Panama Women Finished 1-2 11 1.1 11 21 -4.55%
14:00 Estonia U19 Women     Faroe Islands U19 Women Finished 3-2 9 2.205 3.36 3.056 -7.27%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-1 21 3.8 3.2 2.35 -0.12%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Full Time 0-1 13 2.1 3.62 4.15 0.66%
17:30 Maccabi Tamra Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 12 5 4.05 2.85 25.35%
14:45 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 0-0 20 4.7 3.9 1.8 -2.41%
16:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC FC Ashdod Finished 2-0 20 3.1 3.22 2.5 -3.21%
17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 1-1 20 3.15 3.75 5.5 30.56%
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa Finished 2-1 20 2.9 4.1 4.5 23.31%
09:00 Hellas Verona U19 Lecce U19 Finished 0-2 18 2.1 3.75 3.3 -4.39%
09:00 AC Milan U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 2-2 19 8.25 5.25 1.75 13.24%
09:00 US Alessandria U19 Pordenone U19 5 3.75 4.4 1.85 -3.33%
09:00 Lazio U19 Crotone U19 5 1.48 4.9 5.25 -6.56%
11:00 Juventus U19 Napoli U19 Finished 1-2 19 1.48 4.8 6 -4.82%
11:00 Pescara U19 Torino U19 Finished 3-4 20 2.8 3.6 2.45 -4.13%
12:00 Pisa U19 Frosinone U19 5 2.55 3.8 2.35 -7.48%
13:00 Empoli U19 Spal U19 Finished 6-0 17 2.05 3.8 4.07 0.33%
13:00 Cremonese U19 Reggiana U19 5 1.48 4.5 5.25 -8.12%
13:00 Como U19 Vicenza U19 5 3.1 3.95 2 -7.04%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
15:30 Pro Sesto US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-0 21 2.4 3.3 3.2 -3.12%