• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 19, 2021

Sep 19, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Bangladesh Women     Jordan Women 1 11.5 7.8 1.11 -10.40%
12:30 Malaysia Women     Thailand Women 1 17.5 13.5 1.01 -10.82%
13:00 APR FC     Mogadishu City Finished 2-1 3 1.95 2.75 4.7 -8.19%
13:30 Al Hilal Omdurman     Fasil Ketema SC Finished (pen.) 1-1
14:00 AS Maniema     AS Bouenguidi Finished 2-0
14:30 AS Otoho     UD Songo Finished (pen.) 5-3
15:00 Rivers United     Young Africans Finished 1-0 15 1.5 4.2 9 -1.56%
15:00 Hearts of Oak     Kamsar Finished 2-0 11 1.5 3.75 7.25 -6.65%
15:30 ASC Kara     LPRC Oiler Finished 2-1 3 1.95 3 4.2 -7.77%
16:00 Al Ittihad Tripoli     Kmkm Finished 2-0 12 1.22 7 18.25 -1.70%
17:00 Al-Merrikh SC     Express FC Finished 1-0
17:00 Asec Mimosas     Teungueth FC Finished 1-0 17 1.7 3.4 5.25 -6.79%
20:00 Belouizdad     Akwa United Finished 2-0 17 1.23 6.25 25 -1.28%
20:00 ES Setif     Fortune FC Finished (pen.) 8-4 13 1.05 15 36 -4.47%
12:00 Ethiopia Bunna     Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 1-3
13:00 Kabwe Warriors     Cffa Finished 1-2 3 5.25 3.5 1.6 -9.19%
14:00 Interclube Luanda     Mafunzo FC Finished 3-0 19 1.5 4.22 10 -0.36%
14:30 FC San Pedro     Asfa Yennega Finished 1-2 16 1.496 4.25 8.5 -2.09%
15:30 MC Breweries     Binga Fc Finished 0-2 15 1.9 3.38 3.86 -7.51%
17:00 ASAC Concorde     ASC Kara Finished 4-0
17:00 Al Ahli Tripoli     Hay Al Wadi Finished 4-0
11:45 KF Tirana Egnatia Rrogozhine Finished 1-1 14 1.45 4.45 7 -5.41%
14:45 KS Kukesi Kastrioti Kruje Finished 3-1 14 2.05 4.8 8 21.78%
09:00 UE Engordany CE Carroi 2 1.5 3.93 5.4 -9.61%
11:30 UE Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 7 2.975 3.38 2.23 -7.44%
14:00 AC d'Escaldes UE Sant Julia 8 2.15 3.42 2.964 -8.67%
16:30 Futbol Club Ordino Inter Escaldes 12 7.75 4.75 1.38 -6.03%
16:30 Patronato Parana Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-2 21 4.2 3.15 2.15 -2.03%
18:45 CA Platense Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-0 21 4.1 3.2 2.08 -3.58%
18:45 Colon de Santa Fe Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-0 21 2.26 3.28 3.64 -2.16%
21:00 Atletico Huracan CA Independiente Finished 0-1 21 3.75 3.1 2.38 -0.93%
23:15 River Plate Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 1-0 21 1.285 6 11.5 -3.09%
18:00 Atletico Atlanta CA Temperley Finished 1-1 21 2.33 3.2 3.5 -2.67%
18:00 CA San Telmo Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-0 21 2.355 3.05 3.5 -3.68%
19:00 Independiente Rivadavia Tristan Suarez Finished 1-2 21 2.46 2.93 3.4 -4.02%
21:05 Alvarado Quilmes Finished 0-1 21 2.504 3.2 3.1 -3.33%
16:30 CA Ituzaingo El Porvenir Finished 2-1 9 1.96 3.14 4.42 -5.21%
18:00 Deportivo Laferrere Lujan Finished 2-2 9 2 2.98 4.14 -7.16%
18:00 CA Claypole Ferrocarril Midland Finished 0-0 9 2.4 2.86 3.8 -2.86%
18:00 Leandro Alem San Martin Burzaco Finished 2-1 8 2.62 2.78 3.05 -6.48%
18:00 Berazategui FC Central Cordoba de Rosario Finished 0-0 8 2.45 2.932 3.2 -5.81%
18:00 Real Pilar CA Atlas Finished 4-0 9 2.515 2.93 3.198 -4.91%
18:00 Estudiantes de San Luis Sansinena Finished 1-2 18 3.28 2.98 2.344 -6.29%
18:00 CA Douglas Haig Sarmiento Resistencia Finished 2-1 18 2.852 2.95 2.608 -6.81%
18:00 Racing de Cordoba Defensores Pronunciamiento Finished 3-2 18 1.56 4 6.5 -4.29%
18:00 Sportivo Las Parejas Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 1-1 18 3.25 3.1 2.398 -4.52%
18:00 Ciudad Bolivar Sol de Mayo Finished 1-1 18 2.51 2.94 3.085 -5.90%
18:00 Deportivo Madryn Huracan Las Heras Finished 2-0 18 1.55 3.85 7.5 -3.68%
18:00 Club Circulo Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Finished 0-2 18 3.78 3.08 2.1 -6.14%
18:30 Central Norte Union Sunchales Finished 3-2 18 1.7 3.5 5.25 -6.05%
19:00 Independiente Chivilcoy Sportivo Desamparados Finished 0-0 18 2.04 3.25 4 -4.57%
19:00 Cipolletti Villa Mitre Finished 1-0 18 2.37 3.1 3.24 -5.05%
19:00 Boca Unidos Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Finished 3-0 18 2.25 3.125 3.65 -3.70%
19:00 Penarol de San Juan CA Juventud Unida San Luis Finished 1-2 18 2.675 3.1 2.868 -4.31%
12:00 Ararat Armenia II Gandzasar Finished 0-0
12:00 Alashkert II Shirak Gyumri Finished 0-2
07:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks The Lakes Finished 0-3 20 2.9 4.35 2.15 -3.83%
08:00 Centenary Stormers Albany Creek Finished 1-2 19 31 19 1.071 -1.83%
06:00 Gold Coast Knights Eastern Suburbs Finished 5-2 20 1.666 5.75 7.5 10.19%
06:15 Southside Eagles South West Queensland Thunder Finished 1-1 18 9.3 6.25 1.48 6.02%
06:15 Sunshine Coast FC Souths United Finished 2-1 18 2.5 4.7 4.7 21.13%
07:45 Redlands United Gold Coast United Finished 1-1 21 4.4 4.3 2.1 6.84%
08:00 Logan Lightning Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 0-3 21 8 5.8 1.363 -3.02%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 0-3 20 6 6 1.488 -0.53%
08:00 Capalaba FC Peninsula Power Finished 0-1 21 13 8.5 1.21 -2.06%
08:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Moreton Bay Jets Finished 4-2 20 3.75 4.4 2.75 16.61%
08:00 Newmarket Ripley Valley 2 1.87 4.2 3.2 -7.86%
07:15 Joondalup United Quinns FC 6 2.52 3.8 2.41 -6.97%
12:30 Austria Klagenfurt LASK Linz Finished 1-1 22 5.2 4.4 1.65 -2.50%
12:30 Sturm Graz WSG Wattens Finished 5-0 23 1.53 5 6.5 -0.74%
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg Rapid Vienna Finished 2-0 22 1.3 6.5 10.5 -1.80%
08:30 Rapid Vienna II Grazer AK Finished 2-1 20 2.96 3.68 2.6 0.58%
08:30 WSG Wattens II Fugen Finished 0-1 18 1.404 5.65 6.8 -3.50%
12:30 Trenkwalder Admira II SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 2-2 16 1.44 4.8 6.1 -6.25%
14:00 FC Kitzbuhel SV Hall Finished 3-2 16 1.3 6 7.7 -6.17%
14:00 RW Rankweil FC Rotenberg Finished 1-3 14 1.363 5.3 6.6 -6.88%
15:00 Austria Lustenau II SC Rothis Finished 3-3 12 4.15 4.75 1.61 -6.77%
14:30 Neftchi Baku Keshla FK Finished 3-0 21 1.6 4.4 6.8 0.07%
10:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Finished 4-0 19 1.53 4.3 6.73 -3.36%
12:00 Belshina Bobruisk Volna Pinsk Finished 1-2 18 1.856 3.86 4.4 -2.45%
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk FC Baranovichi Finished 5-1 14 1.4 4.9 7.6 -4.76%
13:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Isloch Finished 2-1 21 1.37 5.33 8.98 -2.81%
15:00 FC Vitebsk FC Minsk Finished 3-1 21 3.3 3.76 5 30.04%
17:00 Neman Grodno FC Smorgon Finished 5-0 21 1.6 4.26 6 -2.57%
14:00 Westerlo Deinze KMSK Finished 2-2 21 2.1 3.8 3.6 -1.68%
18:00 Lommel United Lierse Finished 3-1 21 2.03 4.75 6.5 16.69%
13:00 Rupel Boom Heist 8 2.52 3.4 2.52 -8.07%
15:00 UR La Louviere Centre RFC Liege 8 3.84 3.85 1.86 -5.46%
11:30 Sint-Truidense Racing Genk Finished 1-2 23 4.2 3.9 2.33 8.26%
14:00 Royal Antwerp Seraing United Finished 2-1 23 1.7 4.25 5.25 -1.38%
16:30 Standard Liege Anderlecht Finished 0-1 23 4.1 3.8 2.04 0.28%
19:00 Kortrijk KAA Gent Finished 1-0 23 4.5 4.1 1.92 1.32%
10:00 High Quality United Druk Lhayul FC Finished 5-1 6 2.35 4.35 2.5 -5.25%
20:00 CD Villa Real Sociedad Los Almendros Full Time 2-4 9 1.615 4.3333 4.9 -5.13%
19:00 Independiente Petrolero Bolivar Finished 2-1 21 3.1 3.6 2.41 -1.51%
21:15 The Strongest Jorge Wilstermann Finished 3-1 21 1.456 4.62 6.85 -4.69%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero Atletico Palmaflor Finished 3-0 21 1.7 3.86 5.5 -2.83%
14:00 GOSK Gabela Hadzici
13:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-1 17 2.8 3.32 2.5 -5.51%
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Ceara U20 Finished 4-0 17 1.5 4.2 6.15 -6.31%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 4-2 19 3.82 3.62 1.88 -6.54%
18:00 Fortaleza CE U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-1 19 5 3.77 1.7 -5.08%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 3-1 19 1.21 6.75 12 -5.48%
18:00 Itapemirim U20 Sport Clube Capixaba U20 Full Time 2-3 5 1.125 8 12 -8.86%
18:30 Cruzeiro MG U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-1 19 2.18 3.35 3.2 -6.52%
19:00 Corinthians SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 3-1 18 1.45 4.7 6.65 -5.01%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Perolas Negras RJ 11 5.75 3.5 2.1 6.86%
18:00 Serra Macaense Serrano RJ Full Time 2-1 14 3.76 3.45 2.09 -3.31%
14:00 Resende RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 15 1.97 3.5 3.48 -7.47%
14:00 Gloria RS Veranopolis ECREC 9 3.44 3.25 2.07 -7.53%
18:00 Farroupilha Uniao Frederiquense RS Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.2 2.704 -7.61%
18:00 Guarany de Bage Lajeadense RS Full Time 2-1 11 2.375 3.22 2.95 -6.59%
14:00 Nova Prata U20 APAFUT RS U20 Finished 0-2 3 2.5 3.25 2.5 -9.72%
21:00 Tupynambas EC Democrata MG Finished 0-0 3 2.5 3.15 2.9 -5.86%
13:00 GD Sao Carlense Sao Carlos SP Finished 1-1 13 2.942 3.125 2.65 -3.59%
13:00 Vocem Assisense SP Full Time 0-1 9 1.39 4.35 7.6 -7.48%
13:00 Matonense SP Inter Bebedouro Full Time 1-0 9 1.88 3.4 3.92 -7.50%
13:00 Rio Branco SP Independente SP Full Time 2-0 13 1.89 3.28 4.35 -6.00%
18:00 Itapirense SP Mogi Mirim SP Finished 0-0 10 1.95 3.24 4.06 -6.35%
18:00 Taquaritinga Fernandopolis SP Finished 5-2 10 1.635 3.85 6 -3.66%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Atletico Mogi Das SP Finished 5-0 14 1.166 8.2 13.25 -5.22%
18:00 Flamengo SP AD Guarulhos Finished 1-0 14 1.5 4.22 6.35 -5.76%
18:00 Gremio Prudente Osvaldo Cruz Finished 1-0 10 1.62 4 5.55 -4.53%
18:00 America SP Catanduva FC Finished 2-2 6 7.4 4.32 1.402 -7.40%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Bahia BA Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 23 2.4 3.5 3.15 -1.95%
00:00 Ceara Santos SP Finished 0-0 23 2.38 3.15 3.8 -0.08%
14:00 Internacional RS Fortaleza CE Finished 1-0 23 2.05 3.6 4.2 -0.37%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Atletico GO Finished 2-1 23 1.6 4.1 7.5 -0.22%
21:15 Corinthians SP America Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 23 2.1 3.3 4.25 -1.43%
23:30 Flamengo RJ Gremio RS Finished 0-1 23 1.51 4.75 8.1 0.38%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3.1 3 -4.59%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
14:00 Ypiranga RS Ituano SP Finished 0-0 21 1.95 3.4 4.32 -3.70%
19:00 Manaus FC Ferroviario AC Finished 1-1 19 2.536 2.76 3.34 -5.31%
21:00 Tombense MG Santa Cruz PE Finished 2-1 21 1.47 4.15 9 -3.13%
23:00 Botafogo PB Jacuipense BA Finished 1-0 20 1.964 3.125 4.8 -3.61%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Castanhal PA Moto Club MA Finished 1-2 18 1.65 4.2 6 -1.07%
19:00 Nova Mutum MT Uberlandia Finished 0-2 19 2.565 2.9 3.115 -5.28%
19:00 Itabaiana America RN Finished 0-2 19 2.46 3.14 3 -5.51%
19:00 ABC RN Retro Brasil Finished 3-2 19 1.96 3.2 4.1 -6.24%
20:00 Sao Raimundo RR Paragominas Finished 1-2 20 1.88 3.6 4.35 -3.81%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:15 Botev Vratsa CSKA Sofia Finished 2-4 21 7.7 4.35 1.45 -4.71%
17:30 Slavia Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-0 21 9 4.78 1.4 -3.34%
13:00 Rukinzo FC Flambeau Du Centre FC 10 1.87 3.36 4.2 -6.58%
08:30 National Defense Ministry FC Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Finished 3-1 6 1.828 3.7 3.86 -7.10%
12:00 Eding Sport Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 3-2 16 2.6 3.3 3.33 1.22%
14:00 AS Fortuna Mfou APEJES Finished 1-2 17 2.15 3.2 4.4 -0.49%
21:00 Pacific FC Atletico Ottawa Finished 1-1 20 2.35 3.74 3.62 3.18%
China ‐ League 2
07:00 Hebei Kungfu Dongguan Guanlian Finished 3-1 15 1.375 14 46 21.89%
07:00 Qingdao Jonoon Xiamen Egret Island Finished 5-1 15 1.46 4.6 10 -0.23%
01:10 Los Millonarios Atletico Huila Finished 3-1 20 1.35 8.5 30 12.14%
21:00 Deportes Tolima Deportivo Cali Finished 1-1 20 1.97 3.168 4.6 -3.91%
23:05 Deportivo Pasto Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-1 20 3.05 3.088 2.65 -2.82%
19:00 Deportivo Rionegro Real Cartagena Finished 2-0 21 1.6 3.8 6.9 -3.20%
20:00 Atletico FC Fortaleza FC Finished 0-3 20 3.1 3.25 2.88 2.30%
19:30 Barrio Mexico Puerto Golfito Finished 0-1 13 2.08 3.7 3.125 -6.63%
21:00 Guadalupe FC Herediano Finished 0-2 21 3.03 3.5 2.4 -3.14%
21:00 CS Cartagines AD Grecia Finished 1-1 21 1.968 3.65 3.85 -4.02%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Hajduk Split Dinamo Zagreb Postponed
17:05 Osijek HNK Gorica Finished 3-2 21 1.85 3.65 4.9 -1.83%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:30 Osijek II NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 1-2 18 2.5 3.52 2.9 -2.81%
15:00 Varteks Varazdin Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 1-1 18 1.667 3.9 4.85 -5.88%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
09:00 NK Trnje Tresnjevka Finished 3-2 8 1.342 4.9 7.6 -7.48%
14:30 Bedem Ivankovo NK Slavonac Bukovlje Finished 2-1 7 1.412 4.44 8.2 -5.25%
14:30 NK Urania Neretvanac Opuzen Finished 0-3 7 3.9 3.74 1.745 -8.83%
15:00 NK Bistra NK Vrbovec Finished 4-0 7 1.985 3.64 3.3 -7.54%
16:00 Apollon Limassol APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-1 19 5 3.9 2.9 24.81%
16:00 Ermis Aradippou Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 1-1 12 1.66 3.9 4.32 -8.28%
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia ALS Omonia 29 May Finished 0-1 13 1.75 4.3 4.18 -4.14%
16:00 Olympia Lympion Achyronas Liopetriou Finished 0-1 10 2.19 3.8 3.24 -2.76%
08:00 Banik Ostrava U21 Sfk Vrchovina Finished 3-0 19 1.22 9.5 18 1.99%
08:15 Slovacko II Fastav Zlin II Finished 2-0 18 1.37 5.25 7.25 -5.51%
08:15 Znojmo Vysocina Jihlava II Finished 2-2 17 2.412 4 2.7 -3.38%
08:15 Admira Prague Banik Sokolov Finished 2-0 18 1.42 5.8 8.7 0.85%
08:15 Slavia Prague II Sokol Hostoun Finished 4-1 18 1.5 4.8 5.55 -5.23%
08:15 FK Pardubice II Chlumec NC Finished 3-1 19 6.5 5 1.9 13.62%
08:15 Dukla Prague II Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 0-0 19 3.125 4.2 2.1 -3.31%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Stechovice Finished 1-0 18 1.6 4.3 4.9 -5.81%
13:30 Sokol Brozany Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 1-0 17 1.91 4.1 3.66 -3.91%
13:30 SK Zapy Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 0-0 17 1.42 5 7.5 -3.62%
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-1 21 1.35 5.7 8.6 -3.14%
14:00 Sparta Prague Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-1 21 1.4 8 16.5 11.12%
14:00 MFK Karvina Teplice Finished 1-1 21 1.85 3.8 4.45 -2.76%
17:00 Bohemians 1905 Slavia Prague Finished 1-5 21 5.05 3.94 1.7 -3.85%
11:00 Hvidovre Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-2 21 2 3.54 4 -3.15%
13:00 Nykoebing FC Jammerbugt Finished 4-1 21 1.59 4.2 5.55 -4.51%
11:00 Naestved BK Middelfart BK Finished 4-0 20 1.77 5.3 9.5 16.43%
11:00 Holstebro AaB Aalborg II Finished 1-2 15 1.8 4.1 4 -4.71%
12:00 Vejle Boldklub Viborg FF Finished 1-1 23 4.2 4.05 1.85 -2.49%
12:00 Randers FC Nordsjaelland Finished 3-2 23 2.5 3.75 2.92 -0.91%
14:00 Sonderjyske Brondby IF Finished 1-0 23 3.8 3.75 2.05 -1.73%
16:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland Finished 0-1 23 2.05 3.78 4.05 0.07%
01:00 9 de Octubre Macara Ambato Finished 1-1 21 1.66 3.9 5.05 -5.38%
19:00 Olmedo Rioramba Mushuc Runa Finished 2-5 21 9 4.9 1.76 13.20%
21:30 Tecnico Universitario Manta FC Finished 0-0 20 1.75 3.7 5.55 -2.14%
00:00 Chalatenango Municipal Limeno Finished 1-1 18 1.9 3.35 5 -2.42%
01:00 Alianza San Salvador CD Aguila Finished 2-1 18 1.845 3.44 5.4 -1.76%
21:00 Once Municipal Atletico Marte Finished 0-0 17 1.6 4 5.6 -5.08%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo Santa Tecla Finished 0-0 18 2.2 3.1 3.75 -4.20%
21:15 CD FAS AD Isidro Metapan Finished 3-0 18 2.05 3.15 4.33 -3.49%
21:15 Platense Zacatecoluca Jocoro FC Finished 1-1 17 2.62 2.93 3.135 -4.03%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Leicester City Finished 2-1 23 2.65 3.3 3.16 0.32%
13:00 West Ham United Manchester United Finished 1-2 23 4.63 4 1.86 -0.36%
15:30 Tottenham Hotspur Chelsea Finished 0-3 23 5.5 3.7 2.04 6.13%
11:00 Chelsea U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 1-6 19 1.85 4.4 4 -1.75%
13:00 Liverpool U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 0-4 17 3.82 4.28 1.8 -4.85%
13:00 Southampton U23 Burnley U23 Finished 0-2 17 3.24 4.25 2 -4.21%
10:00 Viimsi MRJK Tallinna JK Legion II 2 2.6 2.75 2.7 -10.60%
10:00 Vaprus Vandra Tallinna Infonet Finished 0-1 7 2.965 4 1.93 -9.54%
13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Viimsi MRJK Finished 0-0 11 12 9 1.2 -2.70%
13:00 Tallinna JK Legion II Laanemaa Haapsalu 8 1.825 5.1 3.6 -2.13%
12:00 Flora Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju Finished 2-0 19 1.52 5.75 10.5 7.87%
16:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Paide Linnameeskond Finished 2-5 19 23 9 1.34 11.01%
16:00 Israel Women     Portugal Women Finished 0-4 21 57.64 13 1.08 -1.98%
14:00 Vikingur Gota B68 Toftir Finished 3-1 17 1.12 9.6 21 -4.27%
14:00 B36 Torshavn IF Fuglajordur Finished 5-0 18 1.153 10.25 27 -0.19%
14:00 KI Klaksvik 07 Vestur Sorvagur Finished 4-0
14:00 NSI Runavik TB Tvoroyri Finished 7-2
17:00 HB Torshavn EB Streymur Finished 4-1 17 1.285 9 19 6.16%
12:00 PeKa Keski-Uusimaa Finished 1-2 21 2.3 3.65 2.86 -5.52%
15:30 FC Kiffen MyPa Finished 2-0 20 1.57 4.3 5.05 -6.33%
15:30 PEPO Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Finished 2-0 21 1.24 6.5 10 -5.69%
15:30 Seinajoen JK II FCV Finished 2-0 20 1.53 4.5 5.25 -6.22%
10:00 HPS Women PK-35 Helsinki Women Finished 3-1 20 2.55 3.5 2.86 -2.68%
12:00 Honka Espoo HJK Helsinki Finished 0-0 21 4.5 3.65 2.01 0.63%
13:00 RoPS Rovaniemi KPV Kokkola Finished 3-3 21 2.6 3.4 2.75 -4.06%
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 3-1 20 2.17 3.64 3.2 -4.59%
13:00 MuSa FF Jaro Finished 1-5 20 3.2 3.54 2.31 -2.71%
13:00 EIF Ekenas VPS Vaasa Finished 2-3 21 2.175 3.68 3.3 -3.34%
13:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki TPS Turku Finished 2-4 21 17 6.5 1.495 13.43%
13:00 IF Gnistan JIPPO Joensuu Finished 1-0 21 1.73 3.85 5.4 -2.24%
France ‐ Ligue 1
11:00 Nice AS Monaco Finished 2-2 23 3.35 3.47 2.45 0.52%
13:00 Angers Nantes Finished 1-4 23 4.333 3.6 4 31.83%
13:00 Clermont Brest Finished 1-1 23 1.9 3.9 4.6 -0.01%
13:00 Reims Lorient Finished 0-0 23 2.3 3.4 3.54 -1.13%
13:00 Troyes Montpellier Finished 1-1 23 2.55 3.76 3 0.86%
15:00 Marseille Rennes Finished 2-0 23 2 3.76 4.3 0.15%
18:45 Paris Saint Germain Lyon Finished 2-1 23 1.3333 6.5 10.4 0.00%
09:00 Metz U19 Clermont U19 Finished 2-2 17 2.35 3.6 3.124 -2.29%
09:00 Le Mans U19 Bordeaux U19 Finished 2-2 16 2.65 3.5 2.55 -5.23%
09:00 AS Monaco U19 Colomiers U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.3 7 9.3 -1.92%
13:00 Amiens SC U19 Lille U19 Finished 1-2 16 2.85 3.6 2.35 -5.14%
13:00 Chambly Thelle U19 Valenciennes U19 Finished 0-1 15 3.92 3.88 1.8 -6.40%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Montfermeil U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.165 8.4 13 -5.15%
13:00 Dijon FCO U19 Paris FC U19 Finished 0-2 15 2.5 3.6 2.5 -7.22%
13:00 Lyon U19 Strasbourg U19 Finished 2-3 16 1.4 4.94 6.75 -6.09%
13:00 Concarneau U19 Tours U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.9 3.82 4.05 -3.38%
13:00 Guingamp U19 Nantes U19 Finished 0-3 15 3.1 3.84 2.05 -6.61%
13:00 Laval U19 Avranches U19 Finished 0-0 15 2.85 3.6 2.64 -0.74%
13:00 Cannes U19 SC Toulon U19 Finished 3-2 15 2 3.7 3.62 -4.44%
13:00 Toulouse U19 Montpellier U19 Finished 2-0 16 2.83 3.6 2.27 -6.69%
12:00 Metalurgi Rustavi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 5-1 13 2.6 2.995 2.95 -5.44%
12:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Merani Martvili Finished 3-2 12 3.05 3.6 2.135 -6.89%
12:00 Shevardeni 1906 Gagra Finished 1-1 11 4.5 3.58 1.77 -6.24%
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 2-0 13 1.08 10.25 35 -4.95%
12:00 Baia Zugdidi Norchi Finished 1-4 13 3 5.25 3.98 29.02%
13:30 VfB Stuttgart Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-3 23 7 4.75 2.27 25.96%
15:30 Borussia Dortmund Union Berlin Finished 4-2 23 1.32 6.45 11 -0.35%
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-1 23 1.88 3.94 4.71 0.20%
11:30 St. Pauli FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 4-1 23 1.65 4.4 5.5 -1.49%
11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Dynamo Dresden Finished 1-0 23 2.15 3.75 3.59 -1.02%
11:30 Erzgebirge Aue Paderborn Finished 1-4 23 7.25 4.9 1.95 16.98%
11:00 SC Freiburg II FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 2-0 23 3.76 3.62 3.65 22.52%
12:00 SC Verl Kaiserslautern Finished 0-2 23 2.5 3.6 2.9 -2.21%
09:00 RB Leipzig U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 4-0 17 1.14 8.6 16 -5.30%
09:00 Werder Bremen U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 2-4 18 1.69 4.15 4.25 -6.36%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 3-1 17 1.062 13 23 -5.84%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Finished 0-1 19 1.51 5 5.25 -5.01%
09:00 Viktoria Koln U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 2-2 19 2.38 3.85 2.58 -6.32%
09:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-1 19 3 3.85 2.16 -5.31%
09:00 VfL Bochum U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 1-1 19 1.666 4.34 4.55 -4.80%
09:00 Wuppertaler SV U19 Fortuna Koln U19 Finished 2-1 19 1.71 3.98 4.333 -6.27%
09:00 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 2-1 19 9.5 6.5 1.25 -5.58%
12:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 3-0 17 2.65 3.68 2.4 -6.17%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 1-3 17 4.4 4.26 1.68 -5.42%
12:30 Astoria Walldorf II Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 3-2 15 2.898 3.64 2.2 -6.92%
11:00 TuS Schwachhausen BTS Neustadt Finished 0-2 17 1.5 5.45 5.65 -2.64%
12:00 SV Hemelingen Habenhauser FV Finished 5-2 15 1.45 5.5 6.25 -3.05%
13:00 BSC Hastedt Vatan Sport Bremen Finished 0-4 15 5.05 4.88 1.53 -5.35%
13:00 SC Borgfeld Blumenthaler SV Finished 2-5 14 7.1 5.5 1.505 1.31%
13:00 Aumund Vegesack FC Union 60 Bremen Finished 2-2 14 1.9 4.32 3.42 -4.78%
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten Leher TS Finished 3-4 14 3.66 4.34 1.9 -2.91%
13:30 SFL Bremerhaven Werder Bremen III Finished 4-8 14 1.69 4.48 4.2 -5.04%
08:45 USC Paloma Meiendorfer SV Finished 1-0 14 1.23 6.6 8.5 -7.59%
13:00 FC Eddersheim Hessen Dreieich Finished 2-1 14 2.85 4.36 2.1 -5.34%
13:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf Turk Gucu Friedberg Finished 3-4 15 2.3 3.72 2.73 -6.53%
13:00 SV Zeilsheim SC Waldgirmes Finished 1-5 15 1.93 3.94 3.48 -5.60%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim TUS Dietkirchen Finished 1-1 14 3.5 4.8 1.78 -5.29%
13:00 FC Duren VfL Alfter Finished 5-0 14 1.21 6.7 15 -4.06%
13:00 FC Hurth Breinig Finished 2-0 14 1.25 6.5 10 -5.11%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Siegburger SV 04 Finished 3-1 12 1.95 4 3.1 -7.87%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Finished 2-1 14 1.51 4.74 6 -3.84%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach SV Eilendorf Finished 7-0 15 1.27 6.15 9.7 -5.04%
13:30 DJK BW Friesdorf Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 1-1 14 4.2 4.25 1.745 -4.44%
13:30 SpVg Frechen Wesseling-Urfeld Finished 7-0 14 1.35 5 7.7 -6.60%
13:30 Vichttal SV Deutz 05 Finished 3-2 14 1.6 4.5 4.75 -5.46%
11:00 SFC Stern 1900 Brandenburger Sud Finished 2-2 14 1.5 5.45 6.3 -0.88%
12:00 Lok Stendal Rostocker FC Finished 0-3 14 12.5 6.5 1.2 -6.30%
12:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf CFC Hertha 06 Finished 1-1 14 2.4 4 2.65 -4.22%
12:00 SV Victoria Seelow Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Cancelled 14 11.5 7.3 1.22 -4.18%
12:00 Torgelower Greif Hansa Rostock II Finished 4-4 14 2.5 4 2.45 -5.50%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Ander Fahner Finished 2-1 14 2.55 3.98 2.65 -2.03%
12:00 Inter Leipzig SV 09 Arnstadt Finished 0-1 13 1.448 4.65 6 -6.75%
12:00 Grimma Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 3-0 14 2.7 3.98 2.3 -5.34%
13:00 Kleve Sterkrade Nord Finished 2-1 12 1.6 4.2 4.92 -6.22%
13:00 Cronenberger SC TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 0-3 12 2.35 3.74 2.7 -5.95%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Ratinger SV Finished 0-2 12 1.852 4.32 3.9 -2.71%
13:00 SF Niederwenigern FC Monchengladbach Finished 2-1 12 1.85 4.2 4.333 -0.93%
13:00 Meerbusch TVD Velbert Finished 2-1 15 5.25 4.44 1.666 -1.57%
13:00 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld FC Monheim Finished 0-2 12 6.25 4.5 1.46 -6.29%
13:15 Union Nettetal Teutonia St Tonis Finished 0-1 12 4.2 4.32 1.7 -5.47%
13:30 FC Bocholt SSVg Velbert Finished 1-1 12 1.48 4.82 5.75 -5.40%
13:30 Duesseldorf West FC Kray Finished 1-0 12 2.3 4 2.625 -6.17%
13:00 Gifhorn Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 0-3 15 5.55 4.75 1.47 -6.63%
13:00 SVG Gottingen U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 0-0 14 7.5 5.25 1.32 -7.53%
13:00 SV Gonsenheim FSV Salmrohr Finished 0-2 15 1.46 5.05 6.8 -2.91%
12:00 SV Todesfelde SV Eichede Finished 1-1 15 2.3 3.9 2.925 -3.20%
13:00 SV Frisia TSB Flensburg Finished 2-1 14 9.3 6.5 1.28 -4.09%
13:00 Preussen Reinfeld SV Eutin 08 Finished 1-0 15 2.24 4 2.63 -7.12%
13:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn Victoria Clarholz Finished 3-3 16 1.15 9.2 19 -3.00%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund SV Schermbeck Finished 2-2 16 1.71 4.4 4.35 -4.03%
13:00 Holzwickeder SC SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 1-3 15 2.45 3.9 2.63 -4.29%
13:00 Preussen Munster II SpVgg Vreden Finished 4-2 15 2.25 4 2.9 -3.78%
13:00 RSV Meinerzhagen Hammer SpVgg Finished 2-0 16 1.833 4.25 4.15 -2.13%
13:00 Paderborn II Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 3-1 15 1.89 4.18 3.68 -3.85%
13:00 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl TUS Ennepetal 13 4.36 4.78 1.666 -3.74%
13:00 TuS Erndtebruck Gutersloh 2000 Finished 3-0 15 5.1 4.96 1.6 -2.22%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Eintracht Rheine Finished 3-0 15 1.85 4.2 3.5 -6.05%
13:15 Westfalia Herne TSG Sprockhovel Finished 1-1 15 6.5 5.25 1.39 -5.99%
13:00 DJK Bamberg DJK Ammerthal Finished 4-1 16 2.95 3.62 2.2 -6.52%
15:00 Karlburg Feucht Finished 0-2 16 3.35 3.74 1.97 -6.85%
12:00 Altona 93 Phonix Lubeck Finished 2-4 18 4.2 3.98 1.792 -4.52%
13:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst VfB Oldenburg Finished 1-2 18 3.25 3.68 2.13 -4.66%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Hannoverscher SC Finished 3-1 18 1.67 4.25 4.8 -4.07%
11:00 Germania Halberstadt VSG Altglienicke Cancelled 11 4.6 4.3 1.65 -5.30%
11:00 Eilenburg FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 1-1 19 11 6.2 1.27 -3.81%
11:00 Tasmania Berlin FSV Union Furstenwalde Finished 3-3 19 2.29 3.96 2.875 -3.57%
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-3 19 3.64 3.92 2.01 -2.66%
12:00 Kickers Offenbach Astoria Walldorf Finished 2-0 19 1.36 6 8.8 -1.54%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach TSG Balingen Finished 1-4 19 1.84 3.88 4.15 -4.05%
12:00 SSV Ulm Hessen Kassel Finished 2-1 19 1.478 4.7 6.3 -4.59%
12:00 Bonner SC Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-1 19 3.3 3.4 2.235 -4.27%
12:00 Fortuna Koln Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 0-0 19 1.79 4.1 4.3 -3.39%
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis Niki Volos Finished 1-3 23 2.42 3.2 3.45 -1.53%
15:15 OFI Crete AEK Athens Finished 3-3 23 5.4 3.94 1.777 -0.17%
15:15 Atromitos Athens Panetolikos Finished 1-2 23 1.84 3.6 5.6 0.02%
17:30 Asteras Tripolis PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 22 3.65 3.44 2.2 -1.89%
17:30 PAS Lamia Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-2 22 13.5 4.75 1.451 2.69%
15:00 Solola FC Nueva Concepcion Finished 3-0 18 1.85 3.7 4.35 -3.91%
16:00 Antigua Women Barcena Women 4 1.2 6 11 -8.33%
02:00 Deportivo Zacapa Deportivo Mictlan Full Time 0-1 9 2.6 3.02 3.055 -4.13%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Juventud Pinulteca Full Time 1-2 11 2.5 3.02 3.07 -5.38%
20:00 Plataneros La Blanca Deportivo Reu Full Time 2-1 13 1.8 3.42 4.75 -5.52%
21:00 Chimaltenango FC CSD Agua Blanca Full Time 1-1 11 1.87 3.48 4.1 -6.19%
22:00 CD Platense CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-3 18 14 6.85 1.26 -1.09%
22:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Motagua Finished 2-2 18 3.1 3.44 2.275 -5.02%
05:30 Citizen AA Eastern District Finished 1-4 18 2.6 4 2.36 -5.51%
05:30 Happy Valley Wong Tai Sin Finished 1-2 17 1.35 16 34 20.10%
05:30 Hoi King Central & Western Finished 3-0 18 2.5 4.3 2.4 -4.69%
07:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Wing Yee Finished 0-4 18 5.75 5.45 1.48 -3.20%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Yuen Long Finished 0-1 18 1.533 5.1 5.9 -1.76%
07:30 South China Shatin Finished 4-5 18 1.88 4.25 3.5 -5.03%
07:30 Wofoo Tai Po Sham Shui Finished 2-2 18 6 5 1.5 -3.23%
07:30 Hong Kong FC Southern District RSA Finished 1-2 15 6.55 5.15 2 18.09%
Hungary ‐ Cup
13:00 Bonyhad Volgyseg Pecsi MFC Finished 0-1 14 43 18 1.06 -2.17%
13:00 Hatvan Ferencvarosi Finished 0-9
13:00 Felsozsolca Kecskemeti TE Finished 0-10 11 100 27 1.02 -2.67%
15:00 FC Ajka Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-1 18 4.1 3.66 2 -1.68%
16:00 BFC Siofok Puskas Akademia Finished 0-3 19 8.2 4.95 1.4 -3.68%
16:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Budapest Honved Finished 1-5 20 7.4 4.75 1.42 -4.75%
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IF Vestri Finished 1-2 21 1.545 4.66 5.5 -4.18%
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Keflavik Finished 0-1 21 2.7 3.72 2.65 -1.63%
14:00 IA Akranes Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 5-0 21 2.5 3.82 2.7 -3.11%
16:15 KR Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik Finished 1-2 21 2.505 3.64 2.79 -3.13%
16:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Breidablik Finished 1-0 21 4.5 4.38 1.69 -4.05%
18:30 Valur Reykjavik KA Akureyri Finished 1-4 21 2.06 4.1 3.6 -0.71%
09:00 George Telegraph FC Peerless SC Finished 2-0 10 2.5 3.34 2.85 -4.79%
09:00 Kidderpore SC Calcutta Customs Finished 0-5 11 5 4.08 1.6 -6.55%
11:15 PSS Sleman Arema Cronus Finished 2-1 18 3.35 3.44 2.25 -3.26%
13:30 Persipura Jayapura Persija Jakarta Finished 0-0 21 4.26 3.496 1.94 -3.50%
02:00 California United Strikers     Michigan Stars
23:00 Houston Dash Women     Tigres UANL Women 7 1.78 4.3 4.6 -1.16%
15:00 Morocco Women     Mali Women Finished 0-0 14 1.83 3.8 3.8 -6.78%
14:00 Netherlands U23 Women     Sweden U23 Women 5 2.28 3.5 2.65 -9.23%
Israel ‐ Cup
11:30 FC Ahva Kfar Manda Hapoel Karmiel Safed Finished (after ET) 2-1 8 7.7 4.5 4.8 78.44%
13:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Hapoel Kfar Shalem Full Time 0-0 14 3.1 3.22 2.375 -5.14%
13:15 Holon Yaniv Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Full Time 1-1 9 2.6 3.22 3.3 0.18%
13:30 Ironi Tiberias SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro 10 2.8 3.75 4.75 19.86%
13:30 Bney Eilat FC Hapoel Bnei Lod 7 2.5 3.2 2.5 -10.11%
13:30 Maccabi Yavne Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot 14 2.828 3.22 2.45 -6.75%
14:00 Maccabi Herzliya Shimshon Kafr Qasim Full Time 0-2 10 2.56 3.26 2.6 -7.58%
18:15 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Hapoel Ashkelon Full Time 2-0 10 1.608 4 5.55 -4.95%
16:30 Kfar Kasem Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 2-1 20 2.42 3.15 3.1 -5.06%
16:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 2-4 20 1.76 3.6 4.75 -5.35%
16:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 1-1 20 1.68 5.25 13 15.92%
16:30 FC Ashdod Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 5-1 20 3.2 3.125 2.4 -4.69%
16:30 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-0 20 2.39 3.1 3.4 -3.39%
16:30 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Acre Finished 1-3 20 2.305 4.2 7.5 24.18%
16:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-0 20 2.171 3.22 3.64 -4.39%
16:30 Hapoel Um El Fahem Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 3-1 20 2.7 3.14 2.95 -2.71%
16:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 0-0 20 2.3 3.16 3.5 -3.56%
16:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 1-0 20 2.016 3.4 3.72 -5.57%
17:15 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-1 20 2.95 3.22 2.515 -4.50%
08:45 Sampdoria U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 2-2 20 3.05 3.85 2.338 -1.51%
08:45 Cagliari U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 2-1 20 2.87 3.6 2.35 -4.92%
11:00 Bologna U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-3 19 5.45 4.5 1.57 -4.09%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Padova Triestina Finished 2-0 21 1.536 4 7 -4.21%
12:30 Trento Giana Erminio Finished 1-0 21 2.55 3.02 3.07 -4.67%
12:30 Piacenza Pro Patria Finished 1-1 21 2.32 3.2 3.35 -4.03%
12:30 Sudtirol Pergolettese Finished 1-0 21 1.7 3.6 5.25 -5.35%
12:30 Catania Bari Finished 1-2 21 3.2 3.1 2.5 -3.39%
12:30 Latina Foggia Finished 1-1 21 2.645 3.1 2.95 -3.81%
12:30 Paganese Taranto Finished 2-1 21 2.75 3 2.945 -3.52%
12:30 Messina Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-0 21 2.219 3.2 3.9 -1.92%
12:30 Palermo Catanzaro Finished 0-0 21 2.55 3.05 3.13 -3.80%
12:30 Potenza Monterosi Finished 1-1 21 2.11 3.35 3.76 -3.70%
12:30 Turris Neapolis AZ Picerno ASD Finished 0-1 21 2.235 3.2 3.52 -4.22%
15:30 Juventus U23 Pro Vercelli Finished 0-2 21 2.492 2.93 3.25 -4.79%
15:30 USD 1913 Seregno AC Renate Finished 0-1 21 3.158 3.1 2.45 -4.53%
15:30 Albinoleffe Mantova Finished 1-0 21 2.17 3.3 3.65 -3.65%
15:30 Lecco AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-0 21 2.4 3.2 3.4 -2.28%
15:30 Ancona Citta di Pontedera Finished 2-0 21 2.31 3.25 3.4 -3.35%
15:30 Aquila Montevarchi Pescara Finished 1-2 21 4.25 3.5 1.9 -4.52%
15:30 Carrarese Grosseto Finished 2-1 21 2.2 3.16 3.75 -3.63%
15:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Modena Finished 0-4 21 3.62 3.2 2.312 -2.08%
15:30 Imolese Calcio Siena Finished 0-0 21 3.54 3.1 2.3 -3.83%
15:30 Lucchese Libertas Olbia Calcio Finished 2-1 21 2.662 3 3.05 -3.55%
15:30 Teramo Vis Pesaro Finished 1-2 21 2.62 2.95 3.14 -3.77%
15:30 Viterbese Cesena Finished 0-1 21 2.25 3.35 3.3 -4.40%
15:30 Fidelis Andria Vibonese Finished 1-1 21 2.476 2.95 3.4 -3.57%
18:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Legnago Salus Finished 1-1 21 2.512 3 3.2 -4.21%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Empoli Sampdoria Finished 0-3 23 2.72 3.6 2.89 0.86%
13:00 Venezia Spezia Finished 1-2 23 2.4 3.36 3.4 -0.83%
16:00 Hellas Verona AS Roma Finished 3-2 23 3.62 3.67 2.23 0.29%
16:00 Lazio Cagliari Finished 2-2 23 1.5 4.84 7.72 -0.28%
18:45 Juventus AC Milan Finished 1-1 23 1.99 4.07 4.3 1.96%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Parma Cremonese Finished 1-2 23 4.5 3.5 3.4 24.68%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Caronnese Unione Sanremo Finished 1-1 17 2.85 3.25 2.5 -5.53%
13:00 Casale RG Ticino Finished 3-0 15 1.9 3.42 3.82 -7.45%
13:00 Chieri 1955 Borgosesia Finished 3-1 16 1.82 3.6 4.2 -6.13%
13:00 Gozzano ASD Imperia Finished 1-1 15 1.67 3.7 5.3 -5.46%
13:00 Lavagnese Varese Finished 1-2 16 2.45 3.25 2.75 -7.36%
13:00 Novara ACD Asti Calcio Finished 1-1 16 1.56 4.25 5.5 -5.49%
13:00 USD Pont Donnaz Sestri Levante Finished 1-0 15 2.12 3.3 3.54 -5.41%
13:00 AC Saluzzo Calcio AC Bra Finished 1-1 15 3.34 3 2.25 -7.16%
13:00 Arconatese Casatese Finished 2-1 16 2.55 3.38 2.65 -6.14%
13:00 USD Caravaggio Calvina Finished 3-2 15 3 3.3 2.4 -5.04%
13:00 Caratese Olginatese Finished 2-0 15 1.99 3.44 3.5 -7.32%
13:00 Adrense Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-3 16 2.26 3.22 3.05 -7.49%
13:00 Ssd Real Calepina FC Brusaporto Finished 1-1 16 2.52 3.4 2.8 -4.59%
13:00 ASD Sona Crema Finished 1-0 17 2.54 3.6 2.6 -5.31%
13:00 Nova Guissano Breno Postponed 16 7.25 4.15 2.25 21.46%
13:00 Ambrosiana ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-3 16 3.25 3.3 2.23 -5.58%
13:00 Campodarsego Este Finished 4-1 17 2.55 3.24 2.85 -4.91%
13:00 Montebelluna San Martino Speme Finished 1-3 15 2.34 3.26 2.888 -7.44%
13:00 AC Aglianese Tritium Finished 4-0 16 1.33 5.25 8.1 -6.17%
13:00 Correggese SCD Progresso Finished 1-1 16 2.11 3.6 3.2 -6.03%
13:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Sasso Marconi Finished 3-5 15 2.5 3.15 2.75 -7.50%
13:00 Mezzolara Borgo San Donnino Finished 0-0 15 2.16 3.36 3.15 -7.24%
13:00 Real Querceta Ravenna Finished 0-3 12 4.04 3.45 1.92 -5.50%
13:00 Rimini Prato Finished 3-0 17 2.3 3.34 3 -6.32%
13:00 ASD Seravezza Lentigione Finished 1-2 17 4.75 3.8 1.7 -5.83%
13:00 Arezzo Sporting Trestina Finished 2-1 15 1.87 3.5 4.25 -5.28%
13:00 Foligno Montespaccato Finished 0-1 16 2.3 3.24 3 -7.13%
13:00 US Gavorrano ASD Cascina Finished 2-0 15 1.89 3.65 3.8 -6.21%
13:00 Pianese Scandicci Finished 1-0 15 2.02 3.3 3.84 -5.53%
13:00 Sangiovannivaldarno FC Rieti Finished 2-2 14 2.9 3.38 2.34 -6.37%
13:00 Tiferno Lerchi Lornano Badesse Finished 1-1 15 2.02 3.35 3.84 -5.12%
13:00 Alma Juventus Fano Vastese Finished 2-2 16 1.77 3.64 4.25 -6.98%
13:00 Atletico SFF San Nicolo Finished 0-1 15 3.24 3.05 2.4 -5.05%
13:00 ASD Pineto Castelnuovo Vomano Finished 1-2 16 1.85 3.55 4.06 -6.41%
13:00 Recanatese Tolentino Finished 0-4 16 1.95 3.75 3.75 -4.41%
13:00 Vastogirardi Calcio Castelfidardo Finished 1-2 15 2.42 3.1 3.052 -5.97%
13:00 Arzachena ASD Lanusei Finished 2-2 15 3.152 3.05 2.37 -6.29%
13:00 Felice Gladiator Aprilia Finished 3-3 17 2.27 3.32 3 -6.98%
13:00 Muravera Atletico Uri Finished 3-2 16 1.852 3.48 3.92 -7.61%
13:00 AS Ostia Mare Cynthia Finished 0-0 16 2.51 3.32 2.65 -7.15%
13:00 ASD Torres Sassari Giugliano Finished 0-1 16 1.72 3.72 4.95 -4.96%
13:00 Vis Artena Afragolese 1944 Finished 0-2 15 2.25 3.4 3.94 0.77%
13:00 Bisceglie Nocerina Finished 0-0 6 2.4 3.22 3.1 -4.74%
13:00 Casertana Real Hyria Nola Finished 2-1 3 6.75 4.75 1.35 -9.04%
13:00 Audace Cerignola Citta di Fasano Finished 3-1 15 1.75 3.85 4.75 -4.00%
13:00 FC Francavilla Brindisi Finished 2-1 15 2.3 3.3 3.4 -3.09%
13:00 Gravina SSD Casarano Finished 1-2 16 3.25 3.2 2.2 -6.95%
13:00 Lavello ASD Molfetta Finished 1-1 15 1.72 3.78 4.84 -4.99%
13:00 ACD Nardo Team Altamura Finished 4-2 16 2.4 3.35 3.35 -1.35%
13:00 Cavese Rende Finished 2-0 16 1.5 4.75 6.25 -3.59%
13:00 Citta di Sant Agata Trapani Finished 1-2 16 4.26 3.48 3.1 18.39%
13:00 Gelbison Castrovillari Finished 2-0 15 1.72 3.8 5 -4.27%
13:00 Portici Giarre Finished 3-2 6 2.85 3.2 2.3 -8.94%
13:00 San Luca Calcio Biancavilla Finished 2-1 13 1.89 3.4 4.16 -5.98%
13:00 Carpi GS Bagnolese ASD Finished 0-2 13 1.918 3.55 4.2 -3.95%
13:00 Lamezia Terme Troina Finished 2-0 16 1.333 5.75 10 -2.35%
13:00 Licata Citta DI Messina Finished 1-0 14 3.33 3.53 4.22 21.87%
13:00 Bitonto Rotonda Finished 2-2 16 2 3.38 3.52 -7.40%
14:00 ASD Fossano Ligorna Finished 0-2 16 2.24 3.4 3.05 -6.40%
14:30 Carbonia Calcio Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-1 15 2.6 3.25 2.6 -7.14%
06:00 Blaublitz Akita Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-1 21 2.2 3.125 3.9 -3.00%
08:00 SC Sagamihara Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-0 21 2.65 3.2 3 -2.27%
09:00 Tokyo Verdy Albirex Niigata Finished 1-3 21 3.7 3.65 2.14 -1.14%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Montedio Yamagata 2 5 3.4 1.62 -10.02%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.28 3.3 -2.40%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Fukushima Utd Finished 1-0 21 2.4 3.45 3 -3.83%
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 0-2 21 2.43 3.2 3.032 -5.11%
08:00 Grulla Morioka Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 0-1 21 2.4 3.38 3.05 -3.88%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Roasso Kumamoto Finished 0-2 21 2.7 3.05 3 -3.06%
04:00 Ehime FC Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 1-6 20 6.35 4.3333 1.52 -4.41%
04:00 Harima Albion Women Angeviolet Hiroshima Women Finished 3-2 20 1.61 4.05 5.75 -4.03%
06:00 Orca Kamogawa Women Cerezo Osaka Women Finished 2-2 17 3.92 3.58 1.91 -5.48%
13:00 Al Sareeh Al Karmel Finished 2-0 15 1.58 3.98 6.3 -4.11%
13:00 Al Sarhan Ethad Al-Ramtha Finished 3-0 15 2.856 3.125 2.6 -5.19%
11:00 FC Taraz Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-0 21 3.78 3.15 2.2 -3.53%
13:00 Kairat Almaty Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 1-0 21 1.23 6 13 -5.36%
15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 1-2 21 2.412 3.175 3.45 -1.90%
12:00 Kenya Police Vihiga United Full Time 1-0 8 2.24 3.104 3.25 -7.09%
13:00 Dukagjini FC Prishtina Finished 1-2 8 4.4 3.72 1.71 -7.48%
14:00 KF Drenica FC Drita Gjilan Finished 0-2 8 3.45 3.35 2.12 -5.67%
17:00 Al Naser Kazma SC Finished (pen.) 5-6 17 2.89 3.44 2.29 -6.84%
Latvia ‐ Cup
12:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 2-0 22 2.73 3.8 2.55 -2.12%
15:00 Rigas FS Riga FC Finished (after ET) 3-1 18 2.4 3.7 3 -1.99%
12:30 Al-Bourj Tadamon Sour Finished 1-1 11 2.26 2.992 3.3 -7.38%
11:00 Kauno Zalgiris II Lietava Jonava Finished 0-1 17 10.5 7 1.27 -2.49%
10:00 Hegelmann Litauen FK Panevezys Finished 1-0 21 3.2 3.8 2.38 0.42%
12:00 Trakai Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 4-0 21 1.089 16 39 -0.64%
14:00 Una Strassen Fola Esch Finished 2-2 16 5.8 5 1.55 -1.73%
14:00 Rodange Differdange Finished 1-4 17 8.5 5.75 1.83 19.33%
13:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 0-2 14 2.315 3.32 3.46 -2.17%
13:00 FK Skopje Skendija Tetovo Finished 0-2 14 8.25 4.62 1.45 -2.66%
13:00 Renova FC Struga Finished 1-0 14 3.35 3 2.65 -0.91%
13:00 Shkupi Skopje FK Borec Veles Finished 3-0 14 1.3 5.25 11 -4.82%
13:00 Pelister Bitola FC Akademija Pandev Finished 0-0 14 3.75 3.26 2.01 -6.62%
13:00 Bregalnica Stip Tikves Finished 2-0 14 1.55 3.98 5.8 -6.44%
15:00 Pieta Hotspurs St Andrews FC Finished 3-1 13 2.26 4.95 5.25 19.76%
19:00 Pembroke Athleta FC Melita Saint Julian Finished 4-1 14 1.615 4.5 4.55 -5.77%
15:00 Birkirkara FC Floriana FC Finished 1-1 20 1.936 3.5 4.1 -4.41%
17:00 Sliema Wanderers Gudja United Finished 2-3 19 1.833 3.7 4.32 -4.52%
19:00 Hamrun Spartans Balzan Youths Finished 0-1 20 1.55 4.2 6.1 -4.51%
17:00 Atlante Celaya Finished 1-1 17 1.68 3.8 5.7 -3.27%
00:00 Toluca Club America Finished 3-1 22 3.6 3.48 2.25 -0.95%
02:00 Guadalajara Chivas Pachuca Finished 1-0 23 3 3.1 2.8 -1.29%
02:00 Mazatlan FC UNAM Pumas Finished 2-2 23 2.11 3.3 4.5 0.08%
00:00 Loros Universidad Colima Mazorqueros FC Full Time 1-2 11 1.54 4.05 5.5 -7.24%
21:00 La Piedad Leviatan FC Finished 3-1
21:00 CD Cuautla Chapulineros de Oaxaca 3 1.18 6.25 13 -7.78%
14:00 Monterrey U20 Tigres UANL U20 Finished 0-1 15 2.35 3.38 3.045 -4.74%
14:00 Cruz Azul U20 Queretaro U20 Finished 1-1 12 2.068 3.3 3.25 -8.62%
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 Puebla U20 Finished 2-1 13 1.78 3.8 4.5 -4.51%
16:00 Zimbru Chisinau Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-1 13 14 8 1.2 -2.89%
16:00 Sutjeska OFK Petrovac Finished 0-0 17 1.55 4.1 6.55 -4.01%
17:00 Decic Tuzi FK Mornar Bar Finished 0-1 16 2 3.162 4 -6.21%
16:00 Raja Casablanca Olympique Khouribga Finished 2-1 21 1.55 3.98 7.4 -3.06%
18:15 RS Berkane Olympique Safi Finished 1-1 21 1.85 3.54 5.05 -2.06%
20:30 Rapide Oued Zem Wydad Casablanca Finished 0-2 21 8 4.15 1.48 -4.00%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
16:00 Union Touarga JSM Massira Finished 0-2 14 2.05 3.004 3.74 -8.09%
10:15 Go Ahead Eagles PEC Zwolle Finished 1-0 21 2.47 3.26 3.4 -0.57%
12:30 PSV Eindhoven Feyenoord Finished 0-4 21 1.75 4.2 5.15 -0.37%
14:45 Heracles Almelo AZ Alkmaar Finished 3-2 21 4.95 4.05 1.8 -0.45%
14:45 Vitesse Arnhem Twente Enschede Finished 1-4 21 3.15 3.92 4.35 24.62%
12:30 AFC 34 TEC VV Finished 2-1 14 1.97 3.65 3.4 -7.04%
23:00 Managua FC Real Madriz Finished 1-1 18 1.7 4.25 4.8 -3.09%
13:00 Fredrikstad Ullensaker Kisa Finished 2-0 21 1.47 4.85 6.5 -3.87%
11:00 Floya IF Hodd Finished 2-6 21 74 15.25 1.15 5.41%
12:30 Levanger FK Egersunds IK Finished 0-1 21 2.4 3.78 2.71 -4.78%
14:00 Kongsvinger FK Senja Finished 5-0 21 1.1 18 82 2.37%
14:00 Nardo Arendal Finished 2-2 21 5.6 4.3 1.55 -5.33%
14:00 Flekkeroy Odds BK II Finished 2-1 21 2.36 3.7 3.15 -1.13%
14:30 Tromsdalen Asker Finished 2-0 21 2.35 3.8 2.85 -3.81%
Norway ‐