• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 21, 2021

Sep 21, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:30 Al Kuwait SC     Al Salt Finished 2-0 23 1.66 3.7 5.5 -5.17%
10:00 Hong Kong Women     Nepal Women 9 2.171 3.78 3.072 -4.82%
00:10 San Martin Tucuman Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-0 21 2.65 2.965 3.2 -2.64%
12:00 BKMA Yerevan Ararat Yerevan Finished 0-2 18 12 6 1.25 -4.76%
09:30 Queensland Lions Casuarina Finished 6-0 23 1.105 16 30 -0.08%
10:30 Moggill Ripley Valley 9 2.39 4 2.45 -7.11%
Austria ‐ Cup
16:30 Kapfenberger SV Austria Wien Finished (pen.) 6-5 23 9.25 5 1.384 -2.97%
16:30 SC Schwaz SKN St Polten Finished 2-3 23 8.1 5.8 1.4 -1.01%
17:00 SKU Amstetten Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-0 21 2.77 3.72 2.55 -2.15%
17:00 ASV Siegendorf Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-6 20 24 10.75 1.11 -3.44%
17:00 Treibach FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 1-5 20 15 6.5 1.29 0.43%
17:00 Blau-Weiss Linz AS Koma Elektra Finished 4-0 20 1.15 12 41 2.32%
17:00 Union Gurten TSV Hartberg Finished 0-1 22 9.3 6.4 1.36 0.09%
17:00 SC Weiz Austria Lustenau Finished 1-0 23 11.75 6.7 1.25 -3.32%
18:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr SV Ried Finished 1-3 23 8 5.35 1.363 -4.36%
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 Sturm Graz II Full Time 0-6 10 2.595 3.6 2.55 -5.24%
18:30 Union Saint-Gilloise RC Lebbeke Finished 7-0 6 1.01 29 401 -2.64%
09:00 Gomo FC Paro Rinpung FC Finished 2-1 6 1.727 4.8 3.52 -6.67%
19:00 Guabira Montero San Jose Oruro Finished 4-0 17 1.056 16 42 -3.22%
23:00 Real Potosi Real Santa Cruz Finished 3-0 21 1.84 4.1 4.4 -1.44%
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla HSK Posusje Finished 1-1 19 1.5 4 7.25 -5.18%
18:10 Velez Mostar Borac Banja Luka 19 100 10.25 3.35 146.26%
14:00 Portuguesa SP Women CA Bragantino Women Finished 0-4 3 29 12 1.01 -9.74%
18:00 AE Realidade Jovem SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 0-5 15 10 6.85 1.32 -0.35%
18:00 Taubate SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 3-0 22 4 4.2 2.73 17.04%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Velo Clube SP Finished 3-0 22 1.27 6.75 12 -1.85%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 1-1 22 3.22 3.55 5.75 30.52%
18:00 Sao Bento SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 0-2 22 2.9 3.125 2.6 -4.71%
18:00 Botafogo SP Comercial SP Finished 0-0 22 1.45 4.5 8.75 -2.55%
18:00 Atibaia SP Juventus SP Finished 1-1 22 1.73 3.55 5.05 -5.46%
18:00 Santos SP Primavera SP Finished 2-1 19 2.13 3.3 3.65 -4.44%
18:00 Sapucaiense Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 0-1 8 41 15.5 1.05 -3.97%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Guarani SP Remo PA Finished 2-0 21 1.85 3.42 5.3 -2.12%
22:00 Sampaio Correa MA Brusque Finished 2-2 21 2.22 3.064 3.74 -4.23%
22:00 Avai Goias Finished 1-0 21 2.64 3 3.08 -3.55%
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS CRB Finished 0-1 21 4 3.09 2.28 -1.21%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
12:45 Rodopa Smolyan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-4 3 23 14.25 1.04 -6.99%
13:00 Rozova Dolina Kazanlak Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 0-6
13:00 Levski Krumovgrad Tsarsko Selo Finished (after ET) 1-0
13:00 Tundzha Yambol Arda Kardzhali Finished 0-3 3 14.5 5.5 1.22 -6.58%
15:00 Montana CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 1-0 23 11 5.75 1.333 -1.48%
15:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Botev Plovdiv Finished (after ET) 1-0 23 3.4 3.65 2.2 -2.21%
21:45 Inter Moengotapoe     CD Olimpia Finished 0-6 20 36 20 1.53 36.73%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 1-0 21 3.68 3.05 2.488 -0.15%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Nanjing City Finished 4-2 21 1.17 8 20 -2.88%
11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Nantong Zhiyun Finished 0-2 20 3.35 3.142 2.4 -3.24%
11:35 Beijing Ligong Chengdu Qianbao Finished 0-2 19 55 11 1.144 1.71%
01:00 Alianza Petrolera Patriotas FC Finished 3-0 19 1.46 4.5 8.5 -2.42%
20:00 Orsomarso Boyaca Chico Finished 2-1 21 4.1 3.25 2.11 -2.49%
Croatia ‐ Cup
13:00 Pitomaca Rijeka Finished 0-7 16 81 51 1.02 -1.22%
13:30 NK Dugopolje Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished (pen.) 8-9 23 7.5 4.84 1.43 -3.78%
13:30 Mladost Zdralovi Inter Zapresic Finished 3-1 21 3.24 3.6 2.25 -2.99%
13:30 Vuteks Sloga Istra 1961 Finished 0-3 19 22 9.5 1.14 -2.72%
15:00 Primorac Biograd Hajduk Split Finished 1-2 17 157 17 1.071 0.11%
14:00 Graffin Vlasim Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-2 20 12 6.5 1.6 15.99%
15:00 SFC Opava Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-4 21 6 4.58 1.52 -4.11%
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava FK Pardubice Finished 2-0 21 5 3.95 1.909 2.35%
15:00 Viktoria Plzen Pribram Finished 2-1 21 1.15 14 58 4.36%
14:30 Brabrand Kolding IF Finished 0-1 23 3.2 3.6 2.278 -2.84%
15:45 Helsingor Odense BK Finished 0-3 23 3.92 4.2 2.1 3.16%
16:00 AB Copenhagen FC Fredericia Finished 0-2 23 5.35 4.6 1.571 -3.92%
16:30 Lyngby BK AaB Aalborg Finished 0-4 23 4.55 4.18 1.8 -1.44%
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Talaea El Gaish Finished (pen.) 2-3 20 1.36 4.86 9.5 -4.43%
18:00 Bradford City Manchester United U21 Finished 0-3 23 2.2 3.9 3.1 -3.24%
18:00 Doncaster Rovers Manchester City U21 Finished 2-1 21 2.7 3.76 2.5 -3.51%
18:00 Cambridge United Tottenham Hotspur U21 Finished 1-0 22 2.2 3.8 3.2 -2.93%
18:45 Alfreton Town Leamington Finished 1-0 21 2.35 3.4 3.1 -4.05%
18:45 Dover Athletic Solihull Moors Finished 0-0 21 6.25 4.2 1.632 -1.07%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:30 Hadley Enfield Town Finished 1-2 15 4.8 4.6 1.533 -7.24%
18:45 Kettering Town Spalding Utd Finished 2-0 18 1.3 6 10 -3.47%
18:45 Chester Darlington 1883 Finished 1-0 16 2.3 3.4 2.875 -7.13%
18:45 St. Albans City Concord Rangers Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.7 3.3 -3.70%
18:45 Corinthian Casuals Leatherhead FC Finished 3-0 17 1.616 4.06 5 -6.11%
18:45 Southport Chorley Finished 1-0 18 3.15 3.58 2.25 -3.96%
18:45 Spennymoor Town AFC Fylde Finished 1-0 19 2.84 3.7 2.425 -3.36%
18:45 Chippenham Town Poole Town Finished 1-0 17 1.7 4.1 5.25 -2.21%
18:45 United of Manchester Blyth Spartans Finished 0-2 19 2.33 3.75 2.95 -3.37%
18:45 Needham Market East Thurrock United Finished 2-3 18 2.4 3.7 2.7 -5.42%
18:45 Farnborough Town Metropolitan Police Finished 0-1 17 2.25 3.55 2.855 -7.10%
18:45 Hereford United Lymington Town Finished 4-0 17 1.285 6 10.75 -3.65%
18:45 Hemel Hempstead Ware FC Finished 0-1 19 1.305 6 9 -4.22%
18:45 Stowmarket Town AFC Sudbury Finished 0-1
18:45 Horsham YMCA Kingstonian Finished 1-0 17 2.77 4 2.15 -7.07%
18:45 Leiston Kings Langley Finished 3-1 19 1.533 4.3333 5.5 -6.09%
18:45 Portsmouth Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-2 20 2.04 3.68 4 -1.18%
18:45 Crewe Alexandra Morecambe Finished 1-3 20 2.15 3.45 3.82 -1.65%
18:45 Gillingham Charlton Athletic Finished 1-1 20 3.26 3.4 2.43 -1.22%
18:45 Crawley Town Harrogate Town Finished 2-2 21 6 4.2 2.59 26.44%
18:45 Brentford Oldham Athletic Finished 7-0 23 1.21 8.25 17.75 -0.40%
18:45 Wigan Athletic Sunderland Finished 0-2 23 10.5 3.95 2.75 40.44%
18:45 Watford Stoke City Finished 1-3 23 1.96 3.6 4.3 -2.01%
18:45 Sheffield United Southampton Finished (pen.) 4-6 23 4.25 3.75 1.95 -1.46%
18:45 Preston North End Cheltenham Finished 4-1 23 1.57 4.5 8.3 2.08%
18:45 Burnley Rochdale AFC Finished 4-1 23 1.333 5.75 11 -1.48%
18:45 Fulham Leeds United Finished (pen.) 5-6 23 2.8 3.62 2.6 -1.77%
18:45 Queens Park Rangers Everton Finished (pen.) 10-9 23 4.1 3.8 1.98 -1.20%
18:45 Norwich City Liverpool Finished 0-3 23 8.25 5.25 1.9091 19.69%
18:45 Manchester City Wycombe Wanderers Finished 6-1 23 1.07 16.5 51 -1.46%
18:45 Belper Town FC Carlton Town Finished 3-0 8 4.2 4.15 1.67 -7.22%
12:00 Bristol City U23 Peterborough United U23 Finished 1-4 14 1.35 5.6 7.4 -5.16%
12:00 Cardiff City U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 2-0 19 3.11 3.8 2.3 -1.91%
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Coventry City U23 Finished 0-3 19 5.2 4.5 1.65 -2.02%
13:00 Millwall U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 4-0 19 3.45 51 501 221.07%
18:45 St. Neots Town Barton Rovers 7 2.19 3.76 2.792 -7.47%
18:45 North Leigh Berkhamsted 7 2.75 3.84 2.19 -7.47%
Estonia ‐ Cup
14:00 FA Tartu Kalev Nomme United Finished 4-2 8 10.5 6 1.85 24.62%
17:00 Tallinna Infonet Flora Tallinn II Finished 2-3 9 7 5.05 1.333 -8.35%
14:00 Russia Women     Montenegro Women Finished 5-0 22 1.05 16 40 -3.84%
14:00 Germany Women     Serbia Women Finished 5-1 15 1.05 101 501 3.70%
15:15 Finland Women     Slovakia Women Finished 2-1 23 1.55 4.4 6.2 -3.26%
15:30 Armenia Women     Poland Women Finished 0-1 15 83 29 1.02 -2.62%
15:30 Croatia Women     Italy Women Finished 0-5 21 27 12 1.1 -2.86%
15:30 Czech Republic Women     Cyprus Women Finished 8-0 17 1.02 31 61 -2.82%
16:00 Azerbaijan Women     Denmark Women Finished 0-8 16 100 35 1.02 -1.86%
16:00 Macedonia Women     Austria Women Finished 0-6 17 97 47 1.015 -1.65%
16:30 Sweden Women     Georgia Women Finished 4-0 11 1.01 23 45 -5.29%
16:30 Malta Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina Women Finished 2-2 23 19 7 1.49 15.39%
17:00 Kosovo Women     Norway Women Finished 0-3 14 100 46 1.02 -1.20%
17:00 Estonia Women     Wales Women Finished 0-1 19 83 17.5 1.04 -2.98%
17:00 Moldova Women     Switzerland Women Finished 0-6 18 99 36 1.035 -0.40%
17:00 Greece Women     Kazakhstan Women Finished 3-2 21 1.181 7.4 15 -4.63%
17:30 Romania Women     Lithuania Women Finished 3-0 21 1.07 12 30 -4.87%
18:00 Hungary Women     Spain Women Finished 0-7 21 101 26 1.025 -2.34%
18:00 Northern Ireland Women     Latvia Women Finished 4-0 18 1.03 18 60 -4.13%
18:15 Luxembourg Women     England Women Finished 0-10 9 44 30 1.01 -4.41%
18:30 Belgium Women     Albania Women Finished 7-0 19 1.03 19.25 52 -4.04%
18:35 Scotland Women     Faroe Islands Women Finished 7-1 11 1.02 15 34 -7.10%
18:45 Iceland Women     Netherlands Women Finished 0-2 23 6.8 5 1.444 -3.81%
19:00 Slovenia Women     France Women Finished 2-3 20 30 16 1.07 -2.95%
15:30 FC Honka Akatemia Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 0-0 21 3.15 3.6 2.45 -0.34%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Paris FC Nimes Finished 2-0 21 2.44 3.3 3.3 -1.56%
18:00 Amiens SC Pau FC Finished 2-2 21 2.26 3.18 3.7 -2.65%
18:00 Guingamp Sochaux Finished 1-2 21 3.3 2.94 2.6 -2.70%
18:00 Ajaccio Chamois Niortais Finished 0-0 21 1.59 3.82 7 -3.25%
18:00 Valenciennes SC Bastia Finished 2-1 21 2.944 3.2 2.61 -3.41%
18:00 Grenoble Foot Nancy Finished 4-1 21 2.38 3.38 3.32 -1.69%
18:00 Dunkerque Toulouse Finished 0-2 21 5.25 3.8 1.75 -2.45%
18:00 Caen Dijon Finished 0-1 21 2.35 3.2 3.5 -2.32%
18:00 Le Havre US Quevilly Rouen Finished 1-0 21 2.2 3.42 3.7 -1.69%
18:00 Auxerre Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-0 21 1.81 3.68 5 -2.37%
17:30 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Schwalbe Tundern Finished 3-0 17 1.43 5.3 7.4 -2.26%
17:00 SGS Essen SSVg Velbert Finished 1-2 3 3.85 4.2 1.7 -7.93%
17:30 BSC Hastedt Woltmershausen Full Time 3-6 8 1.75 4.72 4.06 -2.87%
17:30 Leher TS TuS Komet Arsten Full Time 2-1 8 1.66 4.5 3.92 -7.38%
17:45 MSV Dusseldorf Cronenberger SC Finished 1-0 8 2.46 4 2.32 -8.05%
16:30 SpVgg Bayreuth Augsburg II Cancelled 10 1.57 4.1 5 -7.48%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf Greuther Furth II 4 2.14 3.4 3.2 -6.88%
09:00 Eastern Railway SC United Sports Club Finished 0-1 7 2.92 3.66 2.2 -6.56%
09:00 Railway FC United Sports Club 5 2.85 3.4 2.45 -5.05%
15:00 Nigeria Women     South Africa Women Finished 2-4 18 5.25 3.4 3.2 25.46%
16:00 Ukraine Women     Turkey Women Finished 1-0 20 1.3 6.4 11.75 -1.05%
16:00 Ucraina Women     Turchia Women
18:00 Ireland Women     Australia Women Finished 3-2 18 7.5 4.7 1.46 -3.01%
23:30 USA Women     Paraguay Women Finished 9-0 17 1.025 46 121 -0.56%
12:30 Baghdad SC Al-Kahraba 5 2.658 3 2.66 -7.88%
18:45 Dundalk Finn Harps Finished (after ET) 3-1 22 2.45 3.68 3.15 0.26%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:30 Bologna Genoa Finished 2-2 22 1.87 3.69 4.9 -0.97%
18:45 Atalanta Sassuolo Finished 2-1 23 1.55 4.75 7.23 0.60%
18:45 Fiorentina Inter Milan Finished 1-3 23 5 4.1 1.89 2.77%
Italy ‐ Serie B
16:00 US Alessandria Ascoli Finished 1-3 21 2.6 3.22 2.91 -3.74%
16:00 Benevento Cittadella Finished 4-1 23 1.98 5 11 25.63%
18:30 Crotone Lecce Finished 0-3 22 2.85 3.5 2.63 -1.65%
18:30 Cosenza Como Finished 2-0 23 3.1 3.26 2.6 -1.38%
18:30 Pordenone Reggina Finished 1-1 23 3.05 3.125 2.7 -1.79%
18:30 Pisa Monza Brianza Finished 2-1 23 2.88 3.1 2.95 -0.87%
18:30 Spal 2013 Vicenza Finished 3-2 23 1.8 3.66 5.25 -1.89%
12:55 Moghayer Al Sarhan Al Ahli Amman 1 1.72 3.3 4.2 -10.91%
13:00 Al Tora Mansheyat Bani Hasan Finished 4-0 17 1.47 4.45 6.3 -5.99%
13:00 Moghayer Al Sarhan Dar Al Dawa Finished 2-0 14 1.75 3.6 4.8 -5.44%
Jordan ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Wihdat Amman Al Jazeera Amman Finished 2-1 23 1.45 4.5 9.25 -1.96%
17:30 Sahab SC Al Faisaly Amman Finished (pen.) 5-6 22 4.35 3.34 1.998 -2.89%
09:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II Taraz-Karatau Finished 2-1 11 6.5 5.45 1.375 -6.07%
10:00 FK Ekibastuz Igilik Finished 4-0 12 1.38 5.35 6.45 -6.24%
11:00 FK Baykonur Kyzylorda Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 0-4 15 11 7 1.24 -3.87%
11:00 Bulat Temirtau Akademiya Ontustik Finished 3-0 9 2.692 3.8 2.464 -3.89%
11:00 Kairat Academy Aksu Ak Finished 0-1 13 4.06 4.15 1.8 -4.11%
11:00 Maktaaral FK Kyran Shymkent Finished 1-1 16 2.4 3.44 2.936 -4.58%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim II Sarawak FA Finished 1-1 20 3.7 3.85 3.1 17.29%
13:00 Kelantan United PBDKT T-Team Finished 1-0 20 3.75 3.72 2.085 -1.49%
13:00 Kuching PKNP FC Finished 2-0 20 1.571 4.05 5.5 -6.13%
13:00 Kelantan PKNS FC Finished 2-1 20 2.87 3.5 2.35 -5.63%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix Skuad Projek FAM MSN Cancelled 12 1.33 7.6 17 6.13%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix PDRM Finished 4-2 19 1.45 5.2 8.5 0.04%
22:00 Raya2 Expansion Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 0-1 16 4.1 3.5 3.64 24.33%
14:00 FC Juarez U20 Atletico San Luis U20 Finished 1-1 12 3.66 3.28 1.95 -8.33%
13:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe CS Petrocub Finished 0-1 14 3.72 3.88 2.65 10.63%
02:00 Ulaanbaatar City Mazaalaynuud Ulaanbaatar Finished 4-2 14 1.23 8.4 13 -0.89%
05:00 Khoromkhon Khangarid Klub Finished 3-1 14 12.75 7.5 1.512 14.53%
08:00 SP Falcons FC Athletic 220 Finished 2-1 13 2.95 3.92 2.85 5.82%
11:00 Khaan Khuns Erchim Ulaanbaatar FC Finished 0-0 12 2.88 3.98 2.272 -3.72%
16:45 Fortuna Sittard Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-5 21 21 10 1.15 -1.69%
19:00 RKC Waalwijk Willem II Finished 1-2 21 2.5 3.64 2.95 -1.35%
18:00 Barendrecht Scheveningen Finished 3-0 10 4.75 4.5 1.63 -4.42%
18:00 GVVV Veenendaal VV Ons Genoegen Finished (after ET) 3-1 11 1.755 4.18 4 -5.57%
18:00 DVS 33 Ermelo Noordwijk Finished (pen.) 6-4 9 4.86 4.5 1.67 -2.61%
18:00 HHC Hardenberg Capelle Finished (after ET) 0-2 14 1.222 6.95 11 -5.04%
18:00 Ajax Amateurs VVSB Finished 4-1 11 2.5 3.96 2.71 -2.11%
18:00 ODIN '59 De Treffers Finished 1-2 11 10 7 1.288 -1.89%
18:00 Katwijk Harkemase Boys Finished 2-3 12 1.5 5.5 6 -1.49%
18:00 IJsselmeervogels Sportlust '46 Finished (after ET) 3-1 10 1.7 4.3 4.333 -4.91%
18:00 HSV Hoek Stedoco Finished 2-3 10 2.525 3.84 2.5 -5.34%
18:00 Quick Boys Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 0-2 12 2.55 3.9 2.7 -1.86%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:00 CSD Karai Chive River Plate Asuncion Finished 2-4 3 9 5.75 1.25 -7.84%
23:30 Sportivo Ameliano Independiente FBC Finished 2-1 12 2.7 3.06 2.8 -5.15%
00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-2 21 1.96 3.72 4.25 -1.41%
16:00 Cienciano Cuzco UTC Cajamarca Finished 2-2 20 2.55 3.26 3.1 -2.10%
20:30 Inti Gas Deportes Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 0-1 20 1.86 3.7 4.3 -3.89%
20:30 Santos Lima Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 0-1 20 3.9 3.55 2.25 1.78%
23:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Union Comercio Finished 0-2 21 3.35 3.35 2.442 -0.65%
Poland ‐ Cup
13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 0-6 21 13 6.75 1.4 6.46%
13:30 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska GKS Jastrzebie Finished 0-2 23 4.2 4.2 1.87 -1.08%
15:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Lechia Gdansk Finished 1-3 23 2.218 3.4 3.2 -5.44%
16:00 Calisia Kalisz Pogon Szczecin Finished 2-1 23 7.2 4.62 1.444 -4.57%
18:00 Slask Wroclaw II Zaglebie Lubin Finished 0-3 23 5.5 4.54 1.57 -3.76%
14:00 Wolczanka Pelkinska Polaniec Finished 1-1 13 2.04 3.95 3.3 -4.43%
19:15 SC Covilha Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-2 23 5.2 3.6 1.95 1.74%
17:00 SC Varzim Estrela Amadora Finished 3-1 20 2.36 3.2 3.52 -1.99%
13:45 Al Shamal SC Qatar SC Finished 2-1 20 7 4.52 1.508 -2.65%
16:30 Al Arabi Doha Al Sailiya SC Finished 1-0 21 2.05 3.56 4.05 -1.54%
16:30 Umm Salal Al Ahli Doha Finished 1-1 21 2.45 3.85 5.5 17.69%
Romania ‐ Cup
12:00 Somuz Falticeni Voluntari Finished 1-4 20 12.75 6.4 1.23 -4.55%
13:00 FCM Baia Mare CSMS Iasi Finished 3-1 23 2.5 4.2 5.5 21.96%
15:45 Petrolul Ploiesti FCU Craiova 1948 Finished 0-1 20 5.1 3.32 1.988 -0.03%
18:30 Mioveni Rapid Bucharest Finished (pen.) 4-5 23 3.2 2.95 3.15 3.21%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc FC Pucioasa Aninoasa Full Time 1-1 13 2.2 3.4 3.54 -3.02%
10:00 Chertanovo Moscow Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 1-3 17 2.728 3.84 2.5 -2.63%
16:00 Peresvet Podolsk Kolomna Finished 5-0 17 1.57 4.56 5.9 -2.51%
07:30 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk Women Zhfc Novosibirsk Women Finished 0-1 3 3 3.9 4.25 21.21%
10:30 Kuzbass Kemerovo Women FC Baikal Irkutskaya Oblast Women Finished 0-1 3 2.4 3.65 2.4 -9.69%
15:40 Najran SC Al Sahel Qatif Finished 0-0 19 2.23 3.22 3.3 -5.84%
15:55 Al Orubah Al Jeel Finished 2-2 17 2 3.36 3.54 -7.42%
16:00 Al Wehda Mecca Al-Jabalain FC Finished 1-3 19 2.3 3.32 3.7 -0.62%
17:15 Hajer Al Kawkab Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.32 3.5 -5.94%
14:30 Radnik Surdulica FK Backa Topola Cancelled 16 3.44 3.58 2 -6.54%
16:30 Vojvodina Kolubara Lazarevac Finished 2-1 19 1.6 4.3 6.25 -1.73%
16:30 Radnicki Nis Metalac GM Cancelled 17 2.1 3.7 3.46 -3.43%
11:45 Tampines Rovers FC Home United Finished 1-6 18 4.3333 5.25 1.71 -0.60%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:30 STK Samorin SKF Sered Finished (pen.) 4-2 21 3.75 3.7 1.95 -4.74%
13:30 Namestovo FK Pohronie Finished 0-3 22 22 9.7 1.166 -0.61%
14:00 Raca Bratislava Trencin Finished 0-3 23 23 9.7 1.12 -3.79%
13:00 Ajax Cape Town Хангри Лионс Finished 1-1 7 3.2 3.1 2.28 -6.86%
13:00 Real Kings Black Leopards Finished 1-1 3 2.45 3.1 2.55 -10.94%
13:00 Pretoria University FC Cape Town All Stars Finished 3-2 8 2.46 3.15 2.8 -7.50%
13:00 Uthongathi FC Platinum City Finished 0-1 14 2.65 2.95 3 -4.73%
13:00 Royal Eagles Black Leopards 4 2.55 3.24 2.65 -7.25%
05:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Gangwon Finished 3-2 22 2.68 3.15 3.21 -0.21%
07:30 Gwangju FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-2 23 5 3.83 1.833 -0.66%
10:00 Pohang Steelers Ulsan Hyundai Finished 1-2 23 3 3.42 2.6 -1.02%
17:30 Getafe Atletico Madrid Finished 1-2 23 7.51 3.59 1.666 -1.18%
20:00 Athletic Bilbao Rayo Vallecano Finished 1-2 23 1.833 3.59 5.52 -0.52%
20:00 Levante Celta Vigo Finished 0-2 23 3.36 3.47 2.75 5.33%
15:00 IFK Varnamo U21 Landskrona Bois U21 11 2.2 5.95 3.95 14.18%
15:00 Elfsborg U21 Norrby IF U21 8 2.215 3.96 3.05 -3.09%
15:00 Osters IF U21 Trelleborg FF U21 10 2.33 4 3.6 4.50%
17:00 Helsingborg Jonkopings Sodra Finished 3-0 21 1.7 4.05 5 -3.40%
16:00 Schaffhausen Thun Finished 2-1 21 3.95 3.75 3 17.21%
16:00 Vaduz Winterthur Finished 2-0 21 2.235 4.2 6.5 19.14%
18:30 Aarau FC Wil 1900 Finished 2-0 21 1.4 7.25 14.5 8.56%
18:30 FC Zurich Servette Finished 2-2 23 2.6 3.9 2.95 2.04%
11:00 Fayzkand FC Khujand Full Time 0-1 5 4.84 3.76 1.592 -9.15%
14:00 FK Istiklol Khatlon Bokhtar 10 1.06 14 55 -3.20%
14:00 Caykur Rizespor Altay Izmir Finished 1-2 22 3.5 3.58 2.25 -0.94%
14:00 Fatih Karagumruk Antalyaspor Finished 0-0 22 1.96 3.88 4.4 0.48%
17:00 Besiktas Adana Demirspor Finished 3-3 22 1.41 5.32 8.1 -2.02%
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Sivasspor Finished 0-1 20 2.98 3.4 2.65 -0.70%
09:00 Belgium U19 Women     Germany U19 Women Finished 1-2 18 17 11 1.282 7.55%
09:00 Slovenia U19 Women     Russia U19 Women Finished 1-2 16 65 16.5 1.04 -3.62%
11:00 Serbia U19 Women     Iceland U19 Women Finished 0-2 17 5.6 4.6 1.65 -0.20%
17:00 Sweden U19 Women     France U19 Women Finished 0-1 18 4.5 3.95 1.95 1.19%
17:00 Svezia U19 Women     FRANCIA U19 Women
Uganda ‐ Cup
12:30 Uganda Police FC Vipers SC Finished 0-2 9 5 3.95 1.824 -0.14%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
14:00 MFC Mykolaiv FC Rukh Lviv Finished 0-3 17 4.16 4.2 2 2.20%
16:00 Metalist Kharkiv Desna Chernihiv Finished 2-1 18 2.3 3.54 3.46 -0.62%
19:00 Villa Teresa Uruguay Montevideo Finished 0-1 19 2.6 3.28 2.75 -5.04%
21:30 CA Atenas San Carlos Danubio FC Finished 0-2 20 2.9 3.02 2.95 -1.47%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:30 Mash Al Mubarek Sogdiana Jizak Finished 0-0 19 3.4 3.2 2.55 0.12%
14:00 FC Bunyodkor Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 3-2 19 2.2 3.36 3.7 -2.19%
18:45 Gap Connahs Quay Airbus UK Broughton Finished 6-3 18 1.3 8.5 21 7.01%
18:45 Newtown AFC Caernarfon Town Finished 5-0 17 2 3.82 3.28 -6.25%
18:45 Prestatyn Town Holywell Finished 3-4 16 1.478 4.82 5.6 -5.89%
18:45 Bangor City Bala Town Finished (pen.) 7-8 17 8.1 5 1.4 -3.64%
18:45 Barry Town Trefelin Finished 3-0 17 1.32 6.2 8 -4.20%
18:45 Haverfordwest County Undy Athletic Finished 5-0 15 1.3 6 8.2 -5.47%
19:00 Aberystwyth Town Cardiff Met Unitversity Finished 2-5 20 3.5 3.7 2 -5.30%
18:30 Carmarthen Town Risca United
Data from Oct 19, 2021, 12:11
4.5479259490967
Disable AdBlockPlus