Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 19, 11:51 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 18
Today, Mar 19
Tomorrow, Mar 20
Thursday, Mar 21
Friday, Mar 22
Saturday, Mar 23
Sunday, Mar 24
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
UEFA - Nations League
1
England - Premier League
20
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Club Friendlies Men
5
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
1
Friendlies
32
Friendlies U20
4
Friendlies U21
4
Friendlies U23
6
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
4
UEFA - European Championship U19
23
UEFA - European Championship U21
16
UEFA - Champions League Women
4
UEFA - European Championship U17
30
CONCACAF - Nations League
4
CONMEBOL - Copa America
6
FIFA - World Cup AFC
19
FIFA - World Cup OFC
1
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
15
UEFA - Nations League
1
Algeria
Ligue 1
3
Ligue 1 U21
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
1
Argentina
Liga Profesional
17
Primera B Nacional
13
Primera B Metropolitana
1
Cup
6
Primera C Metropolitana
3
Torneo Federal A
1
Australia
A League
6
Victoria Premier League
7
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
13
NSW Premier League
16
South Premier League
6
W-League
8
Tasmania Premier League
3
Australian Cups
11
Northern NSW Premier League
7
Queensland Premier League Women
3
Victoria Premier League Women
1
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
8
Cup
2
Regional Leagues
10
Bundesliga Women
2
Belgium
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
15
Bhutan
Premier League
1
Bolivia
Primera Division
1
Brazil
Serie A
10
Copa Do Nordeste
6
Campeonato Mineiro
1
Campeonato Paulista A1
2
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
4
Campeonato Maranhense
1
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
9
Cup
2
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
8
China
Super League
8
League 1
3
Colombia
Liga Postobon
10
Cup
4
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
9
Costa Rica
Primera Division
6
Liga de Ascenso
3
Croatia
1. HNL
1
2. HNL
7
Cyprus
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
8
League U19
1
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
2
Denmark
2nd Division
4
Ecuador
Serie A
9
Serie B
4
El Salvador
Primera Division
4
England
Premier League
20
Championship
12
League 1
16
League 2
13
Conference Premier
15
Conference North
14
Conference South
17
Isthmian Premier League
16
Northern Premier Division
13
Southern Premier Division
32
FA Cup
3
Northern Division One
8
Premier League 2
2
Professional Development League
9
Ryman Division One
21
Southern Division One
5
Super League 2 Women
7
Super League Women
1
Estonia
Meistriliiga
5
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
11
Championnat National
8
Coupe de France
2
CFA
1
Division 1 Women
2
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
2
Regionalliga North
4
Regionalliga North East
2
Regionalliga Southwest
4
Bundesliga Women
4
Oberliga
75
Oberliga Bayern South
1
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
Regional Cups
5
Bundesliga 2 Women
3
Ghana
Premier League
3
Greece
Super League
7
Cup
1
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
4
Primera Division
1
Hungary
NB 1
6
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
4
Iceland
League Cup
4
India
I-League
4
Ireland
Division 1
3
Leinster Senior Cup
2
Israel
Liga Alef North / South
3
Liga Leumit
4
Premier League Women
1
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
10
Cup
2
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
1
Serie D
1
Serie A Women
2
Italy Serie D Cup
1
Lega Pro
1
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
2
Jamaica
Premier League
5
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
15
J3 League
10
L1 League Womens
14
Kazakhstan
Cup
1
Lithuania
1 Lyga
3
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
2
Liga de Expansion
8
Primera Division
10
Segunda Division
11
Morocco
Botola Pro GNF I
1
Netherlands
Eredivisie
16
Eerste Divisie
4
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Eredivisie Women
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
4
Championship IFA
10
Norway
Tippeligaen
7
Toppserien Women
5
Panama
Primera Division
4
Peru
Primera Division
9
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 2
6
Division 3
3
Ekstraklasa Women
6
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Cup
1
Qatar
Stars Cup
2
Romania
Superliga
3
Cup
3
Russia
Premier League
16
Cup
8
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
2
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
4
League One
6
League Two
5
Challenge Cup
1
SPFL U20 League
2
Serbia
Prva Liga
7
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
1
Slovenia
2nd SNL
3
Prva Liga
6
South Korea
FA Cup
1
K-League Classic
4
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
22
Tercera Division
6
Copa del Rey
1
Copa Catalunya
1
Superliga Femenina
8
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Allsvenskan U21
1
Cup Women
5
Switzerland
Super League
6
Erste Liga
9
Super League Women
5
Thailand
Division 1
8
Turkey
Super League
10
2 Lig
18
3 Lig
28
USA
Major League Soccer
13
NWSL Women
3
US Open Cup
27
USL League One
13
Ukraine
Premier League
11
First League
4
Cup
2
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
3
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Uzbekistan
PFL
3
Venezuela
Primera Division
7
Wales
Welsh Division One
4
Home
Events
Sep 23, 2021
Soccer Odds: Sep 23, 2021
Sep 23, 2021
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Asian Cup Women
11:00
South Korea Women
‐
Uzbekistan Women
Finished
4-0
9
1.08
13
35
-3.05%
13:00
Maldives Women
‐
Vietnam Women
Finished
0-16
1
16.5
9.9
1.01
-13.17%
Argentina
‐
Cup
00:30
Boca Juniors
‐
Patronato Parana
Finished (pen.)
4-2
22
1.6154
3.6
7.5
-2.93%
Armenia
‐
Premier League
14:00
Pyunik
‐
Junior Sevan
Finished
0-0
18
2.85
3.2
3.28
3.28%
Austria
‐
Cup
16:00
LASK Linz
‐
Stripfing-Weiden
Finished
3-0
20
1.04
18
38
-4.16%
18:30
Trenkwalder Admira
‐
Rapid Vienna
Finished (after ET)
1-2
22
5
4.1
1.76
-1.19%
Bahrain
‐
Cup
15:15
East Riffa
‐
Al Bahrain
Finished (pen.)
5-3
18
1.32
5.3
10
-4.42%
17:30
Manama Club
‐
Qalali
Finished
2-0
21
1.1
12
36
-1.98%
Belgium
‐
Pro League
18:45
Anderlecht
‐
KAA Gent
Finished
1-1
21
2.22
3.6
3.6
-0.60%
Bhutan
‐
Premier League
09:00
Paro FC
‐
Gelephu FC
Finished
9-2
2
1.01
34
401
-2.15%
Bolivia
‐
Liga Nacional B
00:00
Universitario Sucre
‐
Mojocoya
Full Time
0-1
7
1.99
3.92
3.1
-7.42%
19:30
Atletico Bermejo
‐
Nacional Senac
Full Time
2-2
9
1.676
4.3
4.15
-6.56%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
00:00
Bolivar
‐
Club Aurora
Finished
5-1
20
1.165
8.25
17
-3.70%
19:00
Always Ready
‐
Oriente Petrolero
Finished
2-0
20
1.222
7.5
12.5
-3.07%
21:15
Royal Pari
‐
Nacional Potosi
Finished
2-0
20
1.4
5.25
7.3
-4.01%
23:30
Jorge Wilstermann
‐
Independiente Petrolero
Finished
2-3
20
2.28
3.78
3.1
-2.51%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
12:30
Uniao Rondonopolis MT U20
‐
Fortaleza CE U20
1
9.5
6
1.181
-10.61%
18:00
Santa Cruz PE U20
‐
Sport Club do Recife U20
Full Time
1-0
2
3.1
3.35
2.1
-8.87%
18:15
Vitoria BA U20
‐
Bahia BA U20
Full Time
1-1
3
2.3
3.4
2.75
-8.47%
18:30
Monte Cristo U20
‐
Atletas de Jesus U20
Full Time
1-0
1
1.1
7.75
11
-11.43%
18:30
Goiania U20
‐
Itumbiara U20
Full Time
2-0
3
1.12
9
15
-6.60%
18:30
Morrinhos U20
‐
Trindade U20
2
4
3.85
1.7
-8.92%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho B
18:00
Parnamirim SC
‐
Potiguar de Mossoro RN
2
7
4.5
1.44
-5.62%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Mineiro U20
20:00
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
‐
Cruzeiro MG U20
Finished
0-1
13
2.004
3.9
3.76
-2.09%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista U20
18:00
Ferroviaria SP U20
‐
Velo Clube SP U20
Finished
6-0
16
1.2
7.5
16.5
-2.65%
18:00
Sao Bernardo SP U20
‐
Desportivo Brasil SP U20
Finished
0-1
15
2.9
3.54
2.5
-2.66%
18:00
Sao Paulo SP U20
‐
Oeste SP U20
Finished
2-1
15
1.35
5
7.7
-6.60%
18:00
Itapirense SP U20
‐
Ponte Preta SP U20
Finished
0-0
15
4.45
3.82
1.75
-5.48%
18:00
Taubate SP U20
‐
Flamengo SP U20
Finished
1-1
15
2.3
3.46
3.26
-2.96%
18:00
Marilia SP U20
‐
Penapolense SP U20
Finished
1-2
15
1.533
4.45
5.3
-6.17%
18:00
Santos SP U20
‐
Sao Caetano SP U20
Finished
1-3
15
1.6
3.6
6
-6.49%
18:00
XV de Novembro SP U20
‐
Independente SP U20
Finished
1-2
16
1.2
6.75
13
-5.52%
18:00
Capivariano SP U20
‐
Atibaia SP U20
Finished
0-1
16
1.66
4.06
4.75
-5.59%
18:00
Brasilis Futebol Clube U20
‐
Rio Branco SP U20
Finished
1-1
15
3.22
3.64
2.05
-6.81%
18:00
Guarani SP U20
‐
Ituano SP U20
Finished
1-1
16
2.25
3.38
3.15
-5.46%
18:00
Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20
‐
Uniao Suzano SP U20
Finished
2-0
14
2
4.1
3.24
-4.99%
18:00
Sao Bernardo EC U20
‐
Santo Andre SP U20
Finished
1-1
16
2.45
3.22
2.8
-7.05%
18:00
Fernandopolis SP U20
‐
Monte Azul SP U20
Finished
1-0
14
2.15
3.32
3.36
-6.01%
18:00
Amparo SP U20
‐
Jaguariuna SP U20
Finished
2-2
17
1.182
6.4
14
-6.86%
18:00
Inter Limeira SP U20
‐
GD Sao Carlense U20
Finished
1-2
16
1.6
4.36
5
-5.16%
18:00
Vocem U20
‐
Assisense SP U20
Finished
1-2
14
1.27
5.65
9
-7.02%
18:00
Gremio Osasco Audax U20
‐
Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20
16
1.35
5.35
8
-5.00%
18:00
Portuguesa SP U20
‐
Nacional SP U20
Finished
3-0
16
3.4
3.52
3.8
18.85%
18:00
America SP U20
‐
Tanabi SP U20
Finished
2-2
17
8.5
5.05
1.39
-3.39%
18:00
Palmeiras SP U20
‐
Sao Jose SP U20
Finished
3-0
15
1.15
8.7
20
-3.34%
18:00
XV de Novembro Jau U20
‐
Taquaritinga SP U20
Finished
1-1
14
1.364
4.94
7
-7.27%
18:00
Sao Bento SP U20
‐
SC Brazil SP U20
Finished
4-1
14
1.25
6
12
-4.76%
18:00
Bragantino SP U20
‐
Ibrachina FC SP U20
Finished
1-0
14
3
3.6
2.4
-2.70%
18:00
Portuguesa Santista U20
‐
Agua Santa SP U20
Finished
0-1
14
2.85
3
2.6
-6.44%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista Women
14:00
Nacional AC SP Women
‐
Sao Paulo SP Women
Finished
0-6
10
67
26
1.01
-4.17%
18:00
Pinda SC-SP Women
‐
Taubate SP Women
Finished
0-1
14
8.5
5.5
1.35
-3.87%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Potiguar
18:00
Baraunas RN
‐
Potyguar
2
4.5
4
1.666
-6.76%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Brasil U20
18:00
America RJ U20
‐
Friburguense RJ U20
Full Time
2-0
7
1.89
3.75
3.58
-6.99%
18:00
CFRJ Marica U20
‐
Americano RJ U20
Full Time
1-0
5
2.15
3.52
3.012
-7.51%
18:00
Goncalense RJ U20
‐
AA Portuguesa RJ U20
Finished
0-5
5
11
6.35
1.52
10.34%
Brazil
‐
Gaucho Cup
23:00
Rio Grande RS
‐
GE Bage
Finished
1-1
13
3.4
3.2
2.296
-4.05%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
00:30
Operario PR
‐
Ponte Preta SP
Finished
1-2
20
2.44
2.85
3.8
-2.33%
22:00
CS Alagoano
‐
Botafogo RJ
Finished
2-0
20
3.25
3.06
2.49
-3.48%
Bulgaria
‐
Cup
10:00
PFC Minyor Pernik
‐
Cherno More Varna
Finished
0-2
22
11
5.25
1.825
20.58%
13:00
Maritza Plovdiv
‐
Slavia Sofia
Finished
1-3
20
6.67
4.85
1.5
-2.23%
13:00
Spartak Varna
‐
Ludogorets Razgrad
Finished
0-1
21
15
7.25
1.25
-0.46%
16:00
Gorna Oryahovitsa
‐
Botev Vratsa
Finished
3-2
3
3.8
3.9
1.7
-9.73%
Burundi
‐
Premier League
13:00
Bumamuru
‐
Olympic Star FC
Finished
2-0
11
2.43
3.25
2.92
-5.81%
CONCACAF - League
00:00
CSD Comunicaciones
‐
Alianza San Salvador
Finished
2-1
18
2.353
4
6.25
19.76%
02:00
CD Marathon
‐
Real Esteli
Finished
2-0
18
1.7
4
4.8
-4.45%
22:00
Santos de Guapiles
‐
Plaza Amador
Finished
1-0
20
1.77
3.67
4.75
-4.58%
CONCACAF - Leagues Cup
02:00
Seattle Sounders
‐
Club Leon
Finished
2-3
19
3.4
3.24
2.4
-1.91%
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
00:30
Flamengo RJ
‐
Barcelona Guayaquil
Finished
2-0
22
1.27
6
17
-1.27%
Cambodia
‐
Premier League
08:30
National Defense Ministry FC
‐
Boeung Ket
Finished
0-1
14
4.26
4.5
2.1
7.16%
Cameroon
‐
Elite One
14:00
Coton Sport Garoua
‐
Fovu de Baham
10
2.18
3.056
3.72
-5.19%
Canada
‐
Championship
04:00
Cavalry FC
‐
Pacific FC
Finished
0-1
5
2.6
3.1
2.71
-7.08%
Canada
‐
Premier League
02:00
Cavalry FC
‐
Pacific FC
7
2.55
3.4
2.7
-5.36%
Chile
‐
Primera B
00:00
Deportes Iquique
‐
Deportes Copiapo
Finished
2-1
20
2.36
3.32
3.125
-4.30%
21:30
Union San Felipe
‐
Universidad de Concepcion
Finished
1-0
20
2.768
3.18
2.936
-1.61%
China
‐
League 2
07:00
Guangxi Baoyun
‐
Shanghai Jiading
Finished
0-0
17
1.85
5.2
8
16.57%
07:00
Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC
‐
Qingdao Jonoon
Finished
2-1
15
4.5
3.52
2.3
6.26%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
01:00
Junior Barranquilla
‐
Atletico Huila
Finished
3-0
19
1.4
4.68
10
-2.72%
Denmark
‐
DBU Pokalen
16:00
AC Horsens
‐
Silkeborg IF
Finished
3-2
22
4.4
3.74
1.909
-1.82%
16:00
BK Frem
‐
AGF Aarhus
Finished
0-3
22
13
7.25
1.25
-1.46%
17:45
Allerod FK
‐
Brondby IF
Finished
1-8
19
166
26
1.02
-2.43%
England
‐
Premier League 2 - Cup
18:00
Southampton U23
‐
West Bromwich Albion U23
Finished
0-6
11
3.52
4
2.02
-2.83%
Estonia
‐
Esiliiga
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond
‐
Levadia Tallinn
3
1.18
7.25
9.5
-8.31%
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond U21
‐
Levadia Tallinn II
Finished
4-1
15
1.195
7.75
13
-4.10%
15:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
‐
Maardu Linnameeskond
Finished
4-2
19
2.23
4.3
3.1
-0.36%
Finland
‐
Kakkonen
16:05
Inter Turku II
‐
Jyty
Georgia
‐
Pirveli Liga
12:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
‐
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Finished
0-3
14
14
6.15
1.28
-1.51%
12:00
Gagra
‐
Sioni Bolnisi
Finished
1-1
15
1.87
3.6
3.82
-6.92%
12:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
‐
Baia Zugdidi
Finished
3-0
14
1.572
4.38
5.75
-3.69%
12:00
Merani Martvili
‐
Shevardeni 1906
Finished
5-2
12
1.6
4.4
5.5
-3.30%
12:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
‐
Merani Martvili
Finished
1-1
15
3.7
3.48
1.95
-6.58%
Germany
‐
Regional Cups
17:30
TuS Dornberg
‐
TUS Ennepetal
Finished
2-4
8
10
6.9
1.25
-4.30%
17:30
RSV Meinerzhagen
‐
SpVgg Vreden
Finished
4-5
9
1.61
4.76
5.608
-0.94%
17:30
SG Wattenscheid 09
‐
Hammer SpVgg
Finished
2-1
13
5
5
1.55
-4.32%
17:30
RW Westonnen
‐
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Finished
1-3
3
3.9
4.5
1.65
-7.81%
Greece
‐
Super League
15:15
Ionikos Nikaias
‐
PAS Giannina
Finished
0-0
22
2.46
2.9
3.4
-4.35%
17:30
Niki Volos
‐
Atromitos Athens
Finished
3-0
21
2.07
3.42
5
2.51%
Guatemala
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Deportivo Amatitlan
‐
Xinabajul
Finished
0-0
14
3.1
3.25
2.39
-4.64%
Honduras
‐
Liga Nacional
01:00
Victoria La Ceiba
‐
Honduras Progreso
Finished
1-2
15
2.125
3.34
3.84
-2.95%
Iceland
‐
1. Deild
17:30
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
‐
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Finished
2-3
20
8
6
1.662
11.94%
Indonesia
‐
Super League
08:15
Persik Kediri
‐
PSM Makassar
Finished
2-3
20
2.84
3.4
2.82
-0.08%
11:15
Barito Putera
‐
PS Tira
Finished
0-3
18
1.89
3.7
4.2
-3.61%
12:00
Persib Bandung
‐
Pusamania Borneo
Finished
0-0
19
1.835
3.78
4.333
-3.87%
International - Club Friendlies Men
15:00
Chebba
‐
Etoile Sahel
Finished
2-2
10
2.76
3.36
2.552
-4.92%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
17:00
Hapoel Ramat Israel
‐
FC Tzeirey Tira
Finished
2-1
6
2.488
3.5
2.6
-6.74%
Israel
‐
Liga Leumit
17:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
‐
Hapoel Afula
Finished
1-1
19
2.364
3.26
4
2.07%
17:00
Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
‐
Hapoel Um El Fahem
Finished
0-0
19
3.2
3.2
2.4
-4.00%
17:00
Maccabi Bnei Reiyne
‐
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Finished
0-0
19
3.45
3.36
2.15
-5.00%
17:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
‐
Kfar Kasem
Finished
0-0
19
3.9
3.24
2.2
-1.92%
17:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
‐
Hapoel Raanana
Finished
1-0
19
2.52
3.04
3.3
-2.80%
Israel
‐
Toto Cup
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
‐
Hapoel Acre
Finished
2-1
18
3.4
3.24
2.2
-5.42%
Italy
‐
Primavera Cup U19
13:00
Vicenza U19
‐
Udinese U19
Finished (pen.)
6-8
18
2.7
3.64
2.85
0.40%
Italy
‐
Serie A
16:30
Torino
‐
Lazio
Finished
1-1
22
3.35
3.5
2.45
0.77%
16:30
Sampdoria
‐
Napoli
Finished
0-4
21
5
4.2
1.775
-0.15%
18:45
AS Roma
‐
Udinese
Finished
1-0
22
1.5333
4.82
8
1.56%
Lithuania
‐
1 Lyga
14:30
Zalgiris Vilnius II
‐
FA Siauliai
Finished
2-3
18
11
5.5
1.32
-2.94%
Mexico
‐
Liga de Expansion
00:05
Pumas de Tabasco
‐
Venados
Finished
1-1
16
2.4
3.25
3.14
-4.11%
02:05
Jaibos Tampico Madero
‐
Cimarrones de Sonora
Finished
1-2
16
2.1
3.25
4
-3.28%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
00:05
Monterrey
‐
Toluca
Finished
2-0
22
1.533
4.5
6.8
-2.11%
Mexico
‐
U20 League
17:00
Pachuca U20
‐
Necaxa U20
Finished
1-1
17
2.04
3.5
3.9
-3.13%
Mongolia
‐
Premier League
11:00
BCH Lions
‐
Ulaanbaatar City
Finished
3-4
12
11.25
8
1.58
18.09%
Netherlands
‐
Eredivisie
16:45
Cambuur-Leeuwarden
‐
Heracles Almelo
Finished
2-1
20
2.44
3.8
3.05
-0.09%
19:00
Twente Enschede
‐
AZ Alkmaar
Finished
3-1
20
3.4
3.74
2.2
-1.58%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
02:00
Walter Ferretti
‐
Diriangen
Finished
2-3
17
2.35
3.4
3.4
-1.36%
Norway
‐
2nd Division
15:00
Floya IF
‐
Valerenga IF II
Finished
1-1
20
4.8
5.5
1.63
-0.36%
Palestine
‐
West Bank Premier League
13:00
Thagafi Tulkarem
‐
Al Birah Institution
Finished
0-0
15
3.2
3.25
2.275
-5.64%
16:00
Markaz Tulkaram
‐
Islami Kalkelea
Finished
1-0
14
2.85
3.42
2.7
-1.35%
Paraguay
‐
Cup
00:15
Rubio Nu
‐
Sol de America
Finished
3-4
8
3.42
3.4
4.65
24.76%
19:30
Club 2 de Mayo
‐
22 De Septiembre
Finished
3-0
3
2.2
3.85
3.6
0.80%
22:00
1 Marzo
‐
Tacuary
Finished
1-4
3
4.7
3.5
1.7
-7.98%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
16:00
Deportivo Municipal
‐
Sport Huancayo
Finished
2-2
19
3
2.875
2.872
-2.85%
18:15
AD Cantolao
‐
Binacional
Finished
1-2
19
3.3
3.3
2.5
-0.60%
20:30
Alianza Universidad
‐
Universitario Deportes
Finished
0-4
19
4.5
3.352
1.95
-3.23%
23:00
Universidad San Martin
‐
Cesar Vallejo
Finished
0-1
19
4.34
3.15
2.05
-3.45%
Poland
‐
Cup
15:30
LKS Lodz
‐
Cracovia Krakow
Finished (pen.)
3-1
22
4.4
3.46
2.15
1.89%
18:30
Slask Wroclaw
‐
LKS Nieciecza
Finished
0-1
22
1.87
4.32
5.05
3.71%
Portugal
‐
Championship U19
10:00
CD Nacional Funchal U19
‐
Sporting Lisbon U19
Finished
0-2
17
8
5.75
1.316
-5.55%
Portugal
‐
Cup
18:45
Real Sport Queluz
‐
Cova de Piedade
Finished (after ET)
2-1
20
2.21
3.38
3.25
-5.31%
Portugal
‐
League Cup
19:15
Pacos Ferreira
‐
Boavista
Finished
1-2
22
2.75
3.18
3
-1.13%
Qatar
‐
Q League
16:30
Al Markhiya
‐
Al Kharaitiyat
Finished
0-2
12
2.608
3.25
2.6
-7.04%
16:30
Al Waab SC
‐
Al Mesaimeer
Finished
1-2
12
5.35
3.8
1.75
-2.11%
Romania
‐
Cup
13:00
ACSO Filiasi
‐
UTA Batrana Doamna
Finished
1-0
20
12.25
6.35
1.25
-3.76%
15:45
Ripensia Timisoara
‐
Dinamo Bucharest
Finished
0-1
22
6.2
4.4
1.9
9.30%
18:30
CSU Craiova
‐
CFR Cluj
Finished
1-0
22
2.25
3.22
4.5
2.33%
Russia
‐
Cup
11:00
Zenit Izhevsk
‐
CSKA Moscow
Finished
0-4
18
36
16
1.091
-0.68%
15:00
Torpedo Vladimir
‐
Ural Ekaterinburg
Finished
0-2
21
12
5.416
1.375
0.48%
Russia
‐
Premier League Women
10:30
Kuzbass Kemerovo Women
‐
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk Women
Finished
1-0
3
2.3
3.75
2.45
-9.88%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Pro League
15:25
Al Nassr Riyadh
‐
Al Baten Club
Finished
1-0
20
1.333
5.7
8.9
-3.66%
15:30
Al Feiha
‐
Al Ahli Jeddah
Finished
2-0
20
3.24
3.45
2.25
-4.12%
15:45
Al Taee Hail
‐
Al Ettifaq Dammam
Finished
4-2
20
3.25
3.6
2.288
-2.20%
17:25
Al Shabab Riyadh
‐
Al Hilal Riyadh
Finished
2-2
20
4.22
4
2.85
19.35%
Scotland
‐
League Cup
18:45
Celtic
‐
Raith Rovers
Finished
3-0
22
1.085
13
30
-3.09%
18:45
Dundee United
‐
Hibernian
Finished
1-3
22
3.5
3.22
2.33
-2.48%
Serbia
‐
Super Liga
15:55
Mladost Lucani
‐
Partizan Belgrade
Finished
0-2
20
40
10
1.182
2.98%
17:55
Red Star Belgrade
‐
FK Vozdovac
Postponed
16
1.32
7
13
2.32%
Slovenia
‐
Prva Liga
13:00
Tabor Sezana
‐
NK Mura
Finished
1-1
20
3.25
3.3
2.25
-5.23%
15:00
FC Koper
‐
Aluminij
Finished
1-3
20
1.9
3.54
4.333
-3.81%
18:15
Maribor
‐
NK Celje
Finished
2-0
20
1.95
3.72
4
-3.07%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
17:30
Osasuna
‐
Real Betis
Finished
1-3
22
2.43
3.39
3.35
-0.50%
17:30
Granada CF
‐
Real Sociedad
Finished
2-3
22
4.61
3.4
2.05
0.12%
20:00
Cadiz
‐
Barcelona
Finished
0-0
22
7.72
4.7
1.53
0.41%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan
17:00
Hammarby IF
‐
IFK Goteborg
Finished
3-0
22
1.67
6
10
15.54%
17:00
Kalmar FF
‐
AIK Solna
Finished
1-1
21
3.4
3.24
2.42
-1.57%
17:00
Mjallby
‐
Halmstads
Finished
0-0
22
2.55
3.07
3.4
-1.19%
17:00
Varbergs BoIS
‐
BK Hacken
Finished
1-1
22
3.15
3.3
2.65
0.22%
Switzerland
‐
Super League
18:30
Lugano
‐
Grasshopper
Finished
1-1
22
2.25
3.25
3.8
-1.51%
18:30
Sion
‐
Luzern
Finished
1-1
22
2.42
3.72
3.2
0.55%
Turkey
‐
Super League
14:00
Konyaspor Kulubu
‐
Trabzonspor
Finished
2-2
20
3.3
3.45
2.5
0.72%
17:00
Alanyaspor
‐
Kasimpasa
Finished
2-0
20
1.87
3.68
4.75
-1.67%
17:00
Fenerbahce
‐
Giresunspor
Finished
2-1
21
1.45
7.5
18
13.82%
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
14:00
Croatia U17 Women
‐
Armenia U17 Women
1
1.05
8
13
-13.37%
USA
‐
Major League Soccer
00:00
Chicago Fire
‐
New England Revolution
Finished
2-3
22
2.38
3.7
3
-2.32%
00:00
New York Red Bulls
‐
New York City
Finished
1-1
21
3.2
3.52
2.33
-2.51%
USA
‐
USL League One
00:00
Memphis City
‐
Indy Eleven
Finished
1-0
19
2.25
3.54
3.15
-4.25%
01:00
Austin Bold FC
‐
El Paso Locomotive
Finished
2-2
18
3.2
3.2
2.45
-3.21%
02:00
Tacoma Defiance
‐
Sacramento Republic
Finished
0-1
19
2.85
3.18
2.7
-3.45%
02:00
Oakland Roots SC
‐
San Diego Loyal
Finished
2-1
18
2.7
3.32
2.6
-5.32%
Uganda
‐
Cup
12:30
Bul FC
‐
Express FC
Finished
1-0
7
12
4.75
1.272
-7.41%
Ukraine
‐
Cup
10:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
‐
Metalist Kharkiv
Finished
0-1
19
4.85
4.16
1.73
-2.40%
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport
‐
FC Lviv
Finished
0-2
22
8
4.1
1.502
-3.35%
14:00
FC Prykarpattia
‐
Chornomorets Odesa
Finished
1-4
22
6.2
3.84
1.732
0.09%
16:00
Alliance Lipova
‐
FC Minaj
Finished
3-2
21
2.1
3.66
3.74
-1.65%
United Arab Emirates
‐
Premier League
14:45
Al Ittihad Kalba
‐
Al Wasl Dubai
Finished
1-1
19
4.1
4
1.909
-1.74%
14:45
Al Urooba
‐
Al Ain FC
Finished
3-3
19
13
7
1.23
-3.17%
17:00
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
‐
Al Ahli Dubai
Finished
0-0
19
3.3
3.7
2.25
-1.74%
Uruguay
‐
Segunda Division
00:00
Defensor Sporting
‐
CA Cerro
Finished
2-0
17
2.45
3.24
3.4
-1.08%
Uzbekistan
‐
PFL
11:30
Bukhara
‐
Dinamo Samarqand
6
1.892
3.45
4.35
-4.61%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
20:00
LALA FC
‐
Monagas SC
Finished
0-2
18
4.75
3.8
1.845
-1.54%
22:15
Puerto Cabello
‐
Gran Valencia
Finished
4-1
17
1.5
8.3
21
19.79%
Data from Mar 19, 2024, 11:51
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
7.6485559940338