• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 25, 2021

Sep 25, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Jordan Women     Iran Women Full Time 0-0 11 2.144 4.5 3 -2.15%
12:30 Palestine Women     Thailand Women
11:45 KS Teuta Durres KS Dinamo Tirana Finished 0-0 15 1.86 3.46 6.05 0.81%
11:45 Kastrioti Kruje KF Tirana Finished 1-1 15 7 3.8 1.75 2.31%
00:15 Estudiantes La Plata CA Platense Finished 1-1 21 1.9 3.48 4.7 -2.58%
16:30 Aldosivi Gimnasia La Plata 20 7.5 4.7 2.66 38.50%
18:45 Arsenal de Sarandi Lanus Finished 1-0 21 4.1 3.62 2.02 -1.50%
18:45 Talleres De Cordoba Rosario Central Finished 4-1 21 1.73 5.5 13 19.51%
21:00 Banfield Atletico Tucuman Finished 2-0 21 2.2 3.3 3.8 -2.03%
23:15 Central Cordoba Santiago River Plate Finished 1-3 21 5.65 4.22 1.7 -0.22%
14:35 Club Atletico Colegiales Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 0-0 20 2.15 3.14 3.85 -4.15%
18:00 Defensores Unidos Club Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 20 2.95 2.875 2.95 -2.51%
18:00 Club Atletico Fenix UAI Urquiza Finished 1-1 18 3.74 3.3 2.2 -2.43%
18:00 Villa San Carlos Deportivo Armenio Finished 0-0 20 3.1 3.1 2.6 -2.89%
18:00 Club Atletico Los Andes San Miguel Finished 0-0 20 2.115 2.875 4 -6.60%
18:00 Sacachispas FC Canuelas Finished 1-0 20 2 3.34 4 -4.71%
00:10 CA Temperley Chacarita Juniors Finished 0-0 21 2.23 3.125 3.9 -2.42%
16:30 Deportivo Riestra San Martin Tucuman Finished 0-0 21 4.1 2.95 2.3 -1.74%
17:10 Quilmes Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 2-1 21 2.4 3.2 3.3 -3.12%
18:00 Tristan Suarez Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-2 21 2.14 3.2 3.9 -3.49%
18:00 Santamarina Tandil CA San Telmo Finished 0-2 21 2.65 2.98 3.2 -2.48%
18:00 Club Atletico Guemes San Martin San Juan Finished 1-0 21 2.44 2.97 3.5 -3.12%
18:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Guillermo Brown Finished 0-0 21 1.74 3.45 6 -3.03%
18:30 Club Almagro Villa Dalmine Finished 1-2 21 1.95 3.3 4.54 -3.49%
20:30 Agropecuario Atletico Mitre Finished 1-0 21 1.91 3.26 4.7 -4.13%
21:10 CA Tigre Alvarado Finished 1-0 21 1.585 3.85 7.5 -2.34%
18:00 Lujan CA Claypole Finished 1-3 8 2.267 2.83 3.55 -7.08%
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ciudad Bolivar Finished 0-0 15 2.33 3 3.28 -6.31%
18:30 Atletico Camioneros Penarol de San Juan 13 2.928 3 2.53 -6.55%
18:30 Sarmiento Resistencia Sportivo Las Parejas 12 2.6 3.158 3.135 -1.98%
18:30 Gimnasia Y Tiro Boca Unidos 13 1.7 3.44 5.15 -6.81%
18:30 Defensores Pronunciamiento Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay 12 2.258 3 3.64 -4.85%
18:30 Crucero del Norte Central Norte 12 4 3.02 2.15 -4.42%
19:00 Sportivo Belgrano CA Douglas Haig Postponed 10 2.285 3.05 3.22 -7.07%
19:00 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Racing de Cordoba Finished 2-1 13 4.95 3.35 1.816 -4.87%
19:00 Huracan Las Heras Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 2-0 14 2.95 3.1 2.6 -4.41%
19:00 Sansinena Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 1-1 15 2.49 4.45 10.25 38.14%
19:00 Villa Mitre Club Circulo 11 1.555 3.68 6.25 -6.96%
19:30 Union Sunchales CA Chaco For Ever Finished 0-0 13 3.95 3.05 2.2 -3.44%
19:30 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 0-0 14 1.62 3.54 5.95 -6.35%
11:30 Lernayin Artsakh Ararat Armenia II Finished 2-0 11 1.42 4.9 6 -6.97%
08:00 Acacia Ridge Centenary Stormers Finished 2-1 20 1.67 4.56 4.3333 -4.66%
08:00 Bayside United The GAP Finished 0-0 19 1.43 5.2 8 -1.63%
09:00 Toowong University of Queensland Finished 0-1 20 1.57 4.9 5.25 -3.05%
05:00 Nerang Gold Coast City Finished 1-4 10 26 12 2.25 76.60%
09:00 Surfers Paradise Southport Warriors Full Time 3-1 7 1.296 6.05 7.8 -6.11%
07:00 Peninsula Power Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 2-1 19 2.3 4 3.1 -0.73%
07:15 Caboolture North Star FC 1 1.363 4.75 5.75 -10.56%
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Gold Coast Knights Finished 1-0 20 3.3 4.3 1.968 -4.19%
08:00 Eastern Suburbs Capalaba FC Finished 1-1 19 1.75 4.42 4.2 -3.45%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Redlands United Finished 1-1 17 1.11 12 25 -2.37%
08:00 Queensland Lions Brisbane Strikers Finished 2-0 16 1.05 19.5 51 -2.27%
08:00 Samford Rangers Magic TFA
08:30 Holland Park Hawks Rochedale Rovers Finished 3-4 9 18 11 1.2 2.06%
08:30 Brisbane City Western Pride Finished 2-0 15 1.12 12 24 -1.75%
09:00 Gold Coast United Magpies Crusaders Finished 3-0 19 1.34 6.4 10.5 0.22%
09:15 Souths United Southside Eagles Finished 1-2 16 2.7 4.1 2.7 1.56%
09:30 Moreton Bay Jets Logan Lightning Finished 3-4 20 1.35 6.33 8 -2.32%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-2 23 9 5.65 1.4 -0.24%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach Austria Klagenfurt Finished 0-4 22 2.55 3.68 3.2 2.42%
15:00 WSG Wattens SV Ried Finished 4-2 23 2 4 3.65 -2.34%
08:30 Wacker Innsbruck Women Sturm Graz Women Finished 1-4 11 35 12.75 1.06 -4.80%
12:45 SKV Altenmarkt Women FC Bergheim Women Finished 3-1 10 2.55 3.44 2.45 -8.34%
12:30 FAC Team Fur Wien Rapid Vienna II Finished 0-0 21 2.5 3.5 3.05 -1.34%
11:30 Wolfsberger AC II Gleichenberg Finished 1-1 13 2.41 3.92 2.704 -3.83%
14:00 Anif Kuchl Finished 3-1 13 2.26 3.75 2.765 -6.61%
14:00 SV Hall WSG Wattens II Finished 1-4 13 5.25 4.4 2.11 12.15%
14:30 FC Mauerwerk Bruck-Leitha Finished 1-1 13 2.95 4.25 2.115 -4.50%
15:00 Admira Dornbirn FC Egg Finished 0-1 11 1.45 5 5.65 -6.25%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen Treibach Finished 2-2 15 1.48 5.3 7.4 0.05%
17:00 SV Kraig SV Dellach-Gail Finished 0-5 4 7.75 6.25 1.35 -2.89%
13:00 Keshla FK Karabagh Finished 1-1 19 9 4.85 1.63 7.44%
15:15 Sabail Zira Finished 1-2 19 4.78 3.48 1.84 -3.85%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:15 Al-Muharraq SC Malkiya Finished 3-1 17 1.55 3.9 5.8 -6.89%
15:15 Budaiya Al Khalidiyah Finished (pen.) 2-5 16 3.25 3.22 2.257 -5.78%
17:30 Al Ahli Manama Al Ittifaq Maqaba Finished 4-0 18 1.77 3.62 4.56 -5.71%
10:00 Orsha Krumkachy Minsk Finished 1-4 17 7.36 4.55 1.49 -2.61%
12:00 FC Lida FC Slonim Finished 1-1 13 1.9 3.63 3.82 -5.98%
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 4-0 16 1.95 3.72 4 -3.07%
11:00 FC Isloch Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-0 21 2.8 3.56 2.64 -1.66%
13:00 FC Minsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 2-1 21 2.58 3.5 2.65 -4.82%
17:00 Rukh Brest BATE Borisov Finished 2-2 21 3.62 3.77 2.3 2.43%
18:45 FC Molenbeek Brussel Lommel United Finished 1-2 20 2.344 3.8 3.4 1.64%
18:00 Heist Olympic Charleroi Full Time 1-1 7 1.888 3.5 3.82 -7.16%
18:00 Dender UR La Louviere Centre Full Time 2-0 8 1.668 3.88 4.5 -7.36%
14:15 Beerschot-Wilrijk Eupen Finished 0-3 23 2.95 3.68 2.45 -1.85%
16:30 Zulte Waregem Kortrijk Finished 2-2 23 3.3 3.95 2.315 1.20%
18:45 Standard Liege Sint-Truidense Finished 1-2 23 2.1 3.65 4.05 0.29%
10:00 Druk Lhayul FC Ugyen Academy Finished 2-0 7 1.75 4.8 7.75 10.04%
19:00 Mojocoya Fancesa Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.85 2.5 -5.64%
19:30 Club Garcia Agreda Atletico Bermejo Finished 1-1 10 1.775 4.08 3.8 -6.68%
21:30 Nacional Senac Quebracho Villa Montes Finished 2-1 10 2.43 3.8 2.65 -4.95%
21:00 San Jose Oruro Blooming Finished 1-2 19 3.03 3.85 2.25 -3.31%
13:00 Rudar Prijedor FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 2-0 18 1.85 3.3 5 -4.18%
15:00 Tuzla City Velez Mostar Finished 2-1 16 2 3.25 3.98 -5.57%
17:00 Borac Banja Luka FK Sarajevo Finished 1-0 18 2.34 3.28 3.9 1.15%
12:30 Goias U20 Vila Nova GO U20 4 1.59 4 4.56 -8.94%
18:00 Avai U20 Concordia CA U20 5 1.344 5 7.5 -7.18%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Joinville U20 6 1.745 4 4.2 -5.76%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 2-3 17 3.24 3.82 2.07 -5.08%
18:00 Rio Branco SP U20 Vitoria BA U20 4 4.44 3.76 1.63 -9.48%
18:00 Sport Clube Capixaba U20 Vilavelhense U20 4 5.7 4 1.464 -9.79%
18:30 Anapolis GO U20 Campineira U20 4 1.176 6.5 10 -9.44%
18:30 Flugoiania U20 Jataiense U20 4 2.318 3.108 2.924 -8.69%
19:00 Maracaju U20 Aquidauanense U20 4 5.7 4.5 1.41 -9.66%
18:00 Ceres RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ 7 3.36 3.62 2.02 -6.45%
18:00 Goytacaz RJ Serra Macaense 14 2.682 3.2 3.1 -0.79%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Sao Goncalo Full Time 2-2 13 2.05 3.45 3.86 -3.54%
18:00 Olaria RJ Serrano RJ Full Time 1-0 15 2.5 3.24 2.9 -5.08%
18:00 Campo Grande AC EC Nova Cidade Full Time 2-0 12 1.65 4.15 6 -1.35%
18:00 Carapebus RJ Perolas Negras RJ Full Time 0-2 13 5.05 4.2 1.7 -2.38%
18:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Farroupilha Full Time 2-1 8 2.1 3.38 3.36 -6.51%
18:00 Uniao Frederiquense RS Tupi RS Full Time 2-0 9 1.48 4.1 7.5 -5.03%
18:00 Uniao Frederiquense RS Tupi MG 1 1.32 3.9 7.5 -12.84%
21:00 Veranopolis ECREC Igrejinha Finished 1-1 10 1.7 4.1 5.5 -1.38%
13:00 Sao Jose RS U20 Ypiranga RS U20 3 1.55 3.9 5 -9.22%
18:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 SC Ivoti U20 Finished 2-1 3 1.9 3.55 3.35 -9.63%
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Nova Prata U20 Finished 4-1 4 1.06 16 31 -3.68%
14:00 Manchester MG Boston City Brasil 5 3.14 3.14 2.275 -7.11%
21:00 Tupynambas Villa Nova MG Finished 0-0 10 3.115 2.97 2.55 -4.75%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Ceara Chapecoense Finished 1-0 23 1.85 3.52 5.25 -1.49%
22:00 Corinthians SP Palmeiras SP Finished 2-1 22 3.34 3.125 2.635 0.11%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Brusque Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 0-1 21 4 3.45 4.2 28.54%
19:00 Londrina Vitoria BA Finished 1-0 21 2.86 4 6.25 31.64%
20:30 Confianca Aracaju Operario PR Finished 1-0 21 2.675 3 3 -3.89%
21:30 CRB Avai Finished 1-2 21 2.23 3.125 4 -1.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Parana Oeste SP Finished 4-0 21 2.1 3.6 3.72 -2.23%
20:00 Ferroviario AC Floresta EC Finished 0-1 21 1.65 3.7 6.2 -3.63%
20:00 Volta Redonda RJ Tombense MG Finished 2-1 21 2.268 3.02 3.7 -4.06%
20:00 Jacuipense BA AE Altos PI Finished 3-2 21 1.86 4.5 5.7 6.92%
20:00 Paysandu PA Manaus FC Finished 2-0 19 2.55 2.75 3.6 -3.25%
20:00 Santa Cruz PE Botafogo PB Finished 1-1 21 6.7 3.5 1.65 -3.94%
20:00 Figueirense FC Criciuma Finished 2-1 21 2 3.46 6.5 6.06%
20:00 Ituano SP Botafogo SP Finished 0-0 21 2.1 3.125 4.55 -1.57%
20:00 Mirassol SP Novorizontino SP Finished 0-1 21 2.8 3.125 2.85 -2.73%
20:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Ypiranga RS Finished 1-1 21 2.8 3.04 2.85 -3.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Uniclinic Paragominas Finished 2-0 17 1.9 3.9 4.4 -0.99%
19:00 Campinense Guarany de Sobral Finished 2-1 17 1.65 3.8 5.65 -4.42%
19:00 SER Caxias RS Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 2-0 17 1.73 4 6.85 2.67%
19:00 Esportivo RS Ferroviaria SP Finished 1-2 16 5.8 3.44 1.792 -2.07%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv Finished 1-1 21 2 3.35 4.5 -2.03%
16:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia Tsarsko Selo Finished 1-0 21 1.7 4.06 5.8 -0.69%
15:30 Bobo Dioulasso Kadiogo 6 1.95 3.05 5 -3.91%
15:30 Asfa Yennega Bobo Dioulasso Full Time 1-1 6 2.5 2.98 2.84 -8.06%
15:30 ASEC Koudougou Sonabel Full Time 0-1 6 5.2 3.08 1.89 -4.41%
18:00 AS Douanes Ouagadougou AS Police Ouagadougou Full Time 1-0 6 1.87 3.2 5 -4.51%
13:00 Musongati Kayanza United FC Full Time 3-0 13 2.39 4.2 7.5 26.61%
08:30 Naga World FC Visakha Finished 0-1 14 4.333 4.58 1.615 -6.40%
18:00 HFX Wanderers Edmonton Finished 1-0 18 2.765 3.15 2.5 -7.33%
20:30 Atletico Ottawa Cavalry FC Finished 3-1 19 3.7 3.4 2.15 -2.87%
23:00 Forge FC Pacific FC Finished 2-1 18 3 3.28 2.456 -4.34%
00:00 Union La Calera O'Higgins Finished 2-0 21 1.9 3.88 4.7 0.32%
15:00 Cobresal CD Antofagasta Finished 2-0 20 1.58 4.25 6 -3.37%
18:00 Union Espanola Deportes La Serena Finished 2-1 20 1.89 6 7.5 20.61%
20:30 Deportes Melipilla Audax Italiano Finished 1-1 21 4 3.48 2.03 -2.91%
23:00 Everton Vina del Mar Curico Unido Finished 0-0 20 2.09 3.34 4.5 -0.01%
18:00 Independiente Cauquenes Deportes Valdivia Full Time 3-0 13 2.28 3.34 3.32 -3.77%
19:00 Club Deportes Concepcion CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 1-1 15 2.43 3.3 2.8 -6.69%
22:00 Colchagua Lautaro de Buin Full Time 2-0 11 2.63 3.15 2.6 -7.60%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Zhenjiang Huasa Beijing Ligong Finished 4-0 19 1.44 6.75 18 11.34%
11:35 Chengdu Qianbao Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 2-1 21 1.5 4.3 8 -2.37%
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Zibo Sunday Finished 4-2 21 1.083 11 36 -4.04%
11:35 Shenyang Urban Meixian Hakka Finished 2-4 20 56 18 1.07 -0.79%
01:00 Once Caldas Alianza Petrolera Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.22 3.45 -3.40%
19:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Envigado Finished 3-1 20 1.5 4 8 -4.00%
21:00 Aguilas Doradas Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-2 20 3.6 3.03 2.45 -1.57%
23:05 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportivo Pasto Finished 1-1 20 1.45 4.5 8 -3.56%
20:00 Fortaleza FC Orsomarso Finished 4-0 20 1.65 3.95 6.3 -1.76%
00:00 Marineros de Puntarenas AD Cartagena Finished 2-1 9 1.75 3.88 4.64 -4.28%
00:00 Universidad De Costa Rica AD Cartagena 4 1.77 3.1 4.5 -9.89%
01:00 San Jose FC Municipal Liberia Finished 1-1 14 3.82 3.7 1.85 -6.77%
17:00 Puerto Golfito Municipal Santa Ana Finished 1-0 11 2.104 3.28 3.24 -8.16%
21:00 AD Turrialba Barrio Mexico Finished 1-0 11 2.955 3.4 2.19 -8.19%
20:00 AD Guanacasteca CS Cartagines Finished 2-1 21 2.7 3.38 2.7 -3.53%
23:00 AD San Carlos Guadalupe FC Finished 4-2 21 2.24 3.34 3.7 -1.58%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-4 21 8.5 4.45 1.45 -3.10%
17:05 HNK Sibenik Osijek Finished 0-2 21 5.3 3.8 1.8 -0.73%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Kustosija Radnik Sesvete Finished 1-2 16 2.4 3.4 2.95 -4.74%
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb II NK Rudes Finished 0-0 16 2.55 3.38 2.7 -5.52%
14:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 2-0 16 1.95 3.6 4 -3.90%
14:00 Inter Zapresic NK Dugopolje Finished 1-4 18 2.45 3.3 2.85 -5.84%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
11:00 Varteks Varazdin Bjelovar Finished 0-0 6 2.08 3.52 3.172 -7.42%
14:30 Crikvenica Pomorac Finished 2-0 5 1.13 8 14.5 -7.31%
16:00 Aris Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 3-2 18 3.45 3.75 6 38.28%
16:00 ASIL Lysi Ermis Aradippou Finished 0-1 13 4.28 3.3 2.75 11.07%
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Agia Napa Finished 3-0 13 1.72 3.75 5.7 -2.30%
16:00 Onisilos Sotira Fc Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-1 13 4.3 3.95 2.1 3.96%
16:00 Alki Oroklinis PO Xylotympou Finished 1-0 13 1.902 4.06 4.1 -1.57%
08:15 Velke Mezirici Frydek Mistek Finished 1-0 14 1.75 4.5 4.48 -1.66%
08:15 SK Benesov Domazlice Finished 5-3 15 4.85 4.6 1.57 -5.71%
08:15 Bohemians 1905 U21 Dukla Prague II Finished 2-3 17 1.727 4.5 4.45 -2.53%
08:15 Baumit Jablonec II Sokol Brozany Finished 1-3 10 1.571 4.82 6 -1.06%
08:15 Hradec Kralove II Zbuzany Finished 1-0 16 1.695 4.4 4.64 -3.17%
08:15 Chlumec NC Prepere Finished 2-3 10 1.668 4.4 4.3 -5.60%
08:15 Banik Sokolov Loko Vltavin Finished 0-3 18 5.25 4.5 1.666 -1.28%
08:15 Motorlet Slavia Prague II Finished 1-3 16 2.22 3.85 3.15 -2.69%
08:30 Slovan Liberec U21 Sokol Zivanice Finished 0-0 13 2.4 3.75 2.75 -4.49%
08:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Pisek Finished 0-0 17 2.3 3.75 3 -3.36%
08:30 Sokol Hostoun SK Rakovnik Finished 2-0 17 1.936 4.25 4.55 2.92%
08:30 FC Karlovy Vary Admira Prague Finished 0-0 17 2.65 3.7 2.4 -6.04%
08:30 Stechovice Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 3-3 16 3.56 3.92 1.95 -4.65%
13:30 Dolni Benesov Znojmo Finished 2-2 15 1.915 4.2 3.84 -2.03%
13:30 Blansko Uhersky Brod Finished 2-1 15 1.667 4.4 4.18 -6.23%
13:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici FK Pardubice II Finished 1-2 16 1.5 5.5 6.4 -0.47%
13:30 Slovan Velvary SK Zapy Finished 1-1 16 3 3.8 2.28 -3.39%
14:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz FC Hlucin Finished 3-0 17 1.76 3.96 4.2 -5.55%
14:30 SK Lisen Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-1 21 1.97 3.56 3.8 -4.91%
14:30 Pribram MFK Vyskov Finished 1-4 21 1.496 4.54 6.5 -4.08%
14:00 Banik Ostrava Bohemians 1905 Finished 4-1 21 3.25 3.8 5.3 31.66%
14:00 Ceske Budejovice MFK Karvina Finished 3-1 21 1.85 3.9 4.6 -1.41%
14:00 FK Pardubice Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-1 21 4.75 3.9 1.8 -2.20%
17:00 Fastav Zlin Sparta Prague Finished 2-5 21 13 5.25 1.52 8.07%
08:00 Banik Ostrava U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished 1-2 17 1.6 4.9 6.5 1.74%
09:00 Slovacko U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 1-3 17 2.5 4.5 2.6 -0.68%
09:00 Hradec Kralove U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 1-2 16 5.1 4.82 1.78 3.59%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 3-1 16 3.93 4.1 2 0.16%
09:00 SFC Opava U19 Pribram U19 Finished 1-2 17 3.096 4.4 2.2 -0.48%
09:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 FK Pardubice U19 Postponed 15 2.66 4.5 2.55 0.98%
10:30 Sigma Olomouc U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 0-0 16 2.6 4.6 2.488 -0.39%
12:00 Lyngby BK Hvidovre Finished 3-1 21 1.748 4.1 4.5 -3.68%
13:00 Fremad Amager Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-0 21 2.83 3.54 2.8 0.71%
11:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-1 17 3.65 3.36 2.2 -2.55%
12:00 Brabrand HIK Hellerup Finished 0-1 17 2.62 3.35 2.8 -3.60%
12:00 Middelfart BK Hillerod Finished 1-3 17 3.55 3.62 2.05 -4.37%
13:00 Kolding IF Skive Finished 1-2 18 1.75 3.8 4.8 -4.12%
13:00 Thisted Naestved BK Finished 2-1 17 2.6 3.38 2.75 -4.22%
11:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women Koge Women Finished 2-2 16 2.75 3.5 2.7 -1.93%
14:00 Farum Women AGF Aarhus Women Finished 3-1 14 2.225 3.65 2.91 -6.28%
10:00 KFUMs Boldklub Holbaek Finished 3-2 11 2.4 3.8 2.75 -4.17%
11:00 Karlslunde IF IF Lyseng Finished 2-3 15 2.5 4.1 2.685 -1.61%
11:00 Vanlose Dalum Finished 1-1 17 2.55 3.6 2.8 -2.64%
11:00 B 1913 Oure FA Finished 1-2 15 4.68 4.56 1.63 -4.44%
11:00 Sydvest Boldklubben 1909 Finished 3-3 16 1.452 4.85 5.65 -6.71%
11:00 Tarup-Parup Hedensted IF Finished 0-0 16 2.35 3.54 2.7 -7.27%
11:00 Ishoj Greve Finished 1-3 16 1.48 4.7 5.75 -5.87%
11:00 Ringsted Ledoje-Smorum Finished 0-1 14 3.14 3.6 2.02 -8.37%
11:00 ASA Aarhus Kjellerup Finished 2-2 13 6 4.7 1.47 -5.63%
11:00 AaB Aalborg II VRI Finished 2-1 16 2.03 4.05 3.34 -3.75%
11:00 Fuglebakken Aarhus Holstebro Finished 1-2 13 4.7 4.2 1.6 -7.05%
11:30 VSK Arhus Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-2 16 9.3 6.2 1.3 -3.67%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Silkeborg KFUM Finished 2-2 13 2.08 4.15 3.42 -1.39%
11:30 Herstedoster Frederikssund IK Finished 1-4 14 2.5 4.2 2.4 -5.19%
12:00 Herlev IF Naesby BK Finished 0-2 16 3.22 3.9 2.2 -2.11%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad II Marienlyst Finished 4-0 14 3.84 4.15 1.73 -7.36%
12:00 Boldklubben 1903 Bronshoj Finished 3-2 14 3.35 3.55 2.1 -5.34%
12:00 Solrod FC Avarta Finished 0-3 14 3.75 4.22 1.79 -5.86%
12:00 AB Taarnby Boldklubben 1908 Finished 1-0 10 1.83 4.2 3.8 -4.55%
12:00 Koge Nord Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-1 13 3.52 4.1 1.83 -6.93%
12:00 Odder IGF Norresundby Finished 3-0 13 1.8 4.2 3.55 -7.01%
13:00 Varde OKS Finished 0-1 10 1.95 4 3.038 -8.42%
00:00 Independiente del Valle Tecnico Universitario Finished 1-1 21 1.363 5.05 9.2 -3.88%
20:00 Mushuc Runa Orense SC Finished 0-0 21 2.16 3.64 4 1.25%
22:30 Guayaquil City 9 de Octubre Finished 0-1 21 4.8 3.7 2 2.19%
Egypt ‐ Cup
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo ENPPI Club Finished 1-0 20 1.32 4.8 8.8 -7.37%
21:00 Jocoro FC Alianza San Salvador Finished 3-3 15 5.5 4.3 10 94.41%
11:30 Reading Middlesbrough Finished 1-0 23 3.47 3.47 2.45 1.57%
14:00 Birmingham City Preston North End Finished 0-0 23 2.55 3.38 3.6 3.54%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Cardiff City Finished 5-1 22 2.4 3.47 3.3 -0.78%
14:00 Sheffield United Derby County Finished 1-0 23 1.65 3.96 6.5 -1.23%
14:00 Nottingham Forest Millwall Finished 1-1 23 2.54 3.1 3.4 -1.03%
14:00 Bournemouth AFC Luton Town Finished 2-1 22 1.67 4.15 6.06 -0.48%
14:00 Blackpool Barnsley Finished 1-0 22 2.45 3.35 3.5 0.77%
14:00 Stoke City Hull City Finished 2-0 22 1.84 3.64 5.2 -1.04%
14:00 Bristol City Fulham Finished 1-1 22 5.75 4.1 1.68 -1.29%
14:00 Swansea Huddersfield Town Finished 1-0 22 2.5 3.4 3.58 2.73%
14:00 Hereford United Leamington Finished 1-1 20 2.171 3.44 3.2 -6.00%
14:00 Telford United Brackley Town Finished 0-2 20 3.68 3.6 2 -4.72%
14:00 Southport Chorley Postponed 20 3.3 3.45 2.25 -3.60%
14:00 Darlington 1883 York City Finished 1-2 20 3.16 3.54 2.25 -4.16%
14:00 Boston United Guiseley AFC Finished 2-1 20 1.53 4.8 7 -0.48%
14:00 Chester Blyth Spartans Finished 5-1 20 1.89 4 3.74 -4.44%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Bradford Park Avenue Finished 2-1 20 1.73 3.98 4.7 -4.04%
14:00 Gateshead Gloucester City Finished 3-0 20 1.55 4.5 6.5 -2.08%
14:00 AFC Fylde Kidderminster Harriers Finished 2-1 20 2.18 3.6 3.6 -1.41%
14:00 Farsley Celtic FC Alfreton Town Finished 0-3 20 3 3.44 2.378 -4.27%
14:00 Kettering Town Spennymoor Town Finished 1-2 20 2.9 3.6 2.37 -4.26%
14:00 Maidenhead United Grimsby Town Finished 1-1 21 4.75 3.9 2.3 10.90%
14:00 Barnet Weymouth Finished 3-1 21 2.57 3.65 2.9 -0.78%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Woking Finished 3-2 21 2.6 3.55 3.05 0.59%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Wealdstone Finished 0-1 21 2.12 3.8 3.3 -3.65%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Solihull Moors Finished 5-1 21 2.15 3.67 3.7 -0.78%
14:00 Stockport County Wrexham Finished 2-1 21 6.5 4.2 2.65 29.99%
14:00 Aldershot Town Halifax Town Finished 0-1 21 2.7 3.75 2.645 -1.49%
14:00 Dover Athletic Bromley Finished 0-1 21 4.333 4 1.85 -2.09%
14:00 Boreham Wood Yeovil Town Finished 2-1 21 1.84 3.75 4.4 -3.61%
14:00 Altrincham Notts County Finished 1-0 21 4.2 3.8 1.92 -2.16%
16:20 Chesterfield Torquay United Finished 2-2 21 1.8 4.02 4.9 -0.83%
14:00 Welling United Dartford FC Finished 0-6 19 8.8 5.05 1.4 -2.53%
14:00 Chelmsford City Dulwich Hamlet Finished 0-2 19 2.8 3.6 2.35 -5.70%
14:00 Bath City Maidstone United Finished 0-3 19 3 3.52 2.336 -4.35%
14:00 St. Albans City Havant & Waterlooville Finished 1-0 19 3.05 3.65 2.36 -2.49%
14:00 Oxford City Hampton & Richmond Finished 1-1 19 2.2 3.62 3.25 -3.71%
14:00 Concord Rangers Chippenham Town Finished 0-3 19 2.9 3.5 2.55 -2.22%
14:00 Hungerford Slough Town FC Finished 1-1 19 2.16 3.65 3.3 -3.84%
14:00 Tonbridge Angels Dorking Wanderers Finished 3-1 19 5.5 4.1 1.6 -4.83%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Braintree Town Finished 6-0 19 2.58 3.78 2.6 -3.55%
14:00 Billericay Town Hemel Hempstead Finished 2-3 19 2.8 3.7 2.55 -1.92%
14:00 Worthing FC Corinthian Casuals Finished 1-0 15 1.667 4.25 4.7 -4.57%
14:00 Bognor Regis Town Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-2 15 1.86 3.88 3.88 -5.04%
14:00 Margate Enfield Town Finished 2-1 15 2.67 3.55 2.5 -5.32%
14:00 Cheshunt Carshalton Athletic Finished 1-3 15 2.5 3.4 2.7 -6.06%
14:00 Lewes AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-3 15 2.17 3.64 3 -6.44%
14:00 Bowers Pitsea Horsham YMCA Finished 1-0 15 2.7 3.52 2.45 -5.89%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Potters Finished 3-3 15 1.69 4.04 5 -3.78%
14:00 Kingstonian Merstham Finished 4-1 15 1.55 4.35 5.75 -4.67%
14:00 Cray Wanderers Brightlingsea Regent FC Finished 0-2 15 2.2 3.6 3.35 -2.99%
14:00 Bishops Stortford Leatherhead FC Finished 7-0 15 2 4 5 5.26%
14:00 Haringey Borough East Thurrock United Finished 5-1 15 1.85 3.78 3.8 -6.39%
14:00 Ipswich Town Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-1 21 3 3.15 2.85 -0.17%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town AFC Wimbledon Finished 2-1 21 2.8 3.4 2.89 0.27%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Portsmouth Finished 2-2 21 2.875 3.38 2.76 -0.60%
14:00 Burton Albion Lincoln City Finished 1-2 21 2.61 3.46 2.83 -2.49%
14:00 Plymouth Argyle Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-1 21 1.77 4.04 5.5 0.57%
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-0 21 2.38 3.5 3.2 -1.81%
14:00 Wigan Athletic Cheltenham Finished 2-0 21 1.81 5.5 12.5 22.80%
14:00 Cambridge United Fleetwood Town Finished 2-2 21 3.1 3.4 2.56 -0.73%
14:00 Rotherham United Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-1 21 1.6 4.44 6.3 -0.89%
14:00 Morecambe Accrington Stanley Finished 3-3 21 2.82 3.52 2.9 1.67%
14:00 Oxford United Gillingham Finished 1-1 21 1.65 4.2 6 -1.07%
14:00 Sunderland Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-0 21 2.01 4 4.4 2.59%
14:00 Walsall Bristol Rovers Finished 1-2 21 2.71 3.2 2.98 -1.68%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-0 21 1.7 4 5.75 -1.20%
14:00 Harrogate Town Stevenage FC Finished 0-0 21 2.01 3.58 4.2 -1.47%
14:00 Swindon Town Colchester United Finished 0-0 21 2.23 3.48 3.7 -0.60%
14:00 Leyton Orient Mansfield Town Finished 0-0 21 2.03 3.6 4.1 -1.41%
14:00 Rochdale AFC Oldham Athletic Finished 0-1 21 1.67 4.2 5.7 -1.22%
14:00 Salford City Northampton Town Finished 2-2 21 2.35 3.24 3.5 -1.95%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Port Vale Finished 0-1 21 5.2 3.5 1.86 -1.54%
14:00 Sutton United Carlisle United Finished 4-0 21 2.41 3.22 3.5 -1.11%
14:00 Crawley Town Bradford City Finished 2-1 21 3.46 3.45 2.26 -2.09%
14:00 Hartlepool United Exeter City Finished 1-1 21 2.8 3.34 2.77 -1.73%
14:00 Bedworth Utd Loughborough Dynamo 6 2.34 4 2.44 -8.02%
14:00 Coleshill Town Chasetown 6 2.44 4 2.375 -7.48%
14:00 Buxton Morpeth Town Finished 2-2 14 1.475 4.7 5.95 -5.55%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity Radcliffe Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.5 2.7 -5.31%
14:00 Nantwich Town Basford United Finished 0-1 14 2.54 3.34 2.7 -5.97%
14:00 Stafford Rangers Atherton Collieries Finished 1-1 14 2.26 3.5 3.198 -3.93%
14:00 Whitby Town Hyde United Finished 1-0 14 2.24 3.5 3.1 -5.19%
14:00 Bamber Bridge Matlock Town Finished 2-4 14 2.6 3.65 2.5 -5.53%
14:00 Lancaster City Ashton United Finished 3-2 14 2 3.6 3.4 -6.71%
14:00 Stalybridge Celtic United of Manchester Finished 5-2 14 3.24 3.45 2.15 -5.98%
14:00 Grantham Town Scarborough Athletic Finished 1-2 14 3.8 3.95 1.852 -5.33%
14:00 South Shields Warrington Town Finished 3-2 14 1.6 4.05 5 -6.71%
14:00 Witton Albion Mickleover Sports Finished 1-0 14 2.66 3.6 2.5 -5.10%
11:30 Manchester United Aston Villa Finished 0-1 22 1.44 5.25 8.83 0.18%
11:30 Chelsea Manchester City Finished 0-1 23 3 3.4 2.875 2.54%
14:00 Leicester City Burnley Finished 2-2 23 2.95 4.2 5.81 33.48%
14:00 Watford Newcastle United Finished 1-1 23 2.2 3.6 3.6 -1.00%
14:00 Leeds United West Ham United Finished 1-2 23 3.2 3.72 2.45 1.06%
14:00 Everton Norwich City Finished 2-0 23 1.727 3.9 6.75 1.67%
16:30 Brentford Liverpool Finished 3-3 23 8.5 5.38 1.46 1.17%
14:00 Manchester City U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 2-2 16 1.35 6.1 8.1 -2.74%
14:00 Gosport Borough Tiverton Town Finished 3-2 13 1.93 3.75 3.48 -6.73%
14:00 Kings Langley Poole Town Finished 3-0 13 4.22 4 1.79 -4.36%
14:00 Merthyr Town FC Farnborough Town Finished 2-3 13 3.5 3.8 1.95 -5.81%
14:00 Metropolitan Police Hayes & Yeading United Finished 1-1 13 3.78 3.82 1.85 -6.27%
14:00 Hendon Wimborne Town Finished 3-1 13 1.727 4.1 4.65 -3.66%
14:00 Harrow Borough Dorchester Town Finished 2-0 13 2.05 3.64 3.5 -4.60%
14:00 Salisbury City Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 4-2 13 2.625 3.54 2.55 -5.27%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Walton Casuals Finished 3-0 13 1.615 4.25 5 -5.17%
14:00 Truro City Chesham United Finished 4-1 13 2.1 3.6 3.22 -6.06%
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare Hartley Wintney Finished 1-3 13 1.775 3.84 4 -6.87%
14:00 Yate Town Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 4-0 6 2.09 3.65 3.095 -7.02%
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds Hitchin Town Finished 2-1 13 2.25 3.7 2.875 -5.89%
14:00 Alvechurch Biggleswade Town Finished 1-0 13 2.5 3.66 2.6 -5.47%
14:00 Banbury United St Ives Town FC Finished 5-1 13 1.7 4.2 4.2 -6.05%
14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Royston Town Finished 1-2 13 1.8 3.86 4.2 -5.01%
14:00 Leiston Hednesford Town Finished 2-1 13 2.6 3.6 2.64 -3.96%
14:00 Lowestoft Town Stratford Town Finished 2-0 13 2.944 3.82 2.15 -6.24%
14:00 Nuneaton Town Coalville Town Finished 2-3 12 3.75 4.05 1.8 -6.47%
14:00 Redditch United Peterborough Sports Finished 0-1 13 7 4.8 1.4 -6.15%
14:00 Stourbridge Needham Market Finished 1-1 13 2.28 3.82 2.875 -4.60%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Barwell Finished 2-0 7 1.67 4.3 4.3333 -5.85%
10:30 Everton Women Birmingham City Women Finished 3-1 20 1.13 10.5 35 -0.87%
10:00 Flora Tallinn II Welco Elekter Finished 5-1 17 1.6 4.68 5.2 -3.01%
10:00 FC Elva Levadia Tallinn II 2 1.5 4.5 4.5 -10.00%
17:00 Viimsi MRJK Tallinna Charma Finished 3-2 12 1.555 5.75 7.5 5.23%
13:00 Tallinna JK Legion Levadia Tallinn Finished 1-2 18 6 5.25 1.464 -3.86%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Jalgpallikool Tammeka Postponed 18 4.5 4.25 1.67 -5.33%
12:00 FC Suduroy B36 Torshavn II Finished 1-1 15 2.85 4 2.7 2.96%
12:00 Vikingur Gota II Skala IF Finished 1-0 15 2.608 3.86 2.4 -5.59%
13:00 Sandur KI Klaksvik II Finished 1-1 14 2.508 3.6 2.35 -9.26%
14:30 TB Tvoroyri HB Torshavn Cancelled 9 2.528 4.28 2.76 0.85%
11:00 FCV Seinajoen JK II 4 3.05 4 1.928 -8.80%
12:00 EPS Ilves Kissat Finished 1-1 21 3.05 3.68 2.2 -5.14%
12:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki MyPa Finished 6-0 20 1.33 5.75 7.8 -5.12%
12:00 FC Kiffen Mipk Finished 3-1 20 1.17 8.25 18 -3.05%
12:00 PeKa Reipas Finished 1-0 20 2.75 3.65 2.3 -6.75%
12:00 FC Honka Akatemia HJS Akatemia Finished 1-1 19 2.058 3.72 3.3 -5.46%
12:00 Grankulla IFK SalPa Finished 3-4 20 2.3 3.65 2.82 -5.96%
12:00 Ilves Tampere II FC Jazz Finished 3-2 20 2.96 4 2.2 -4.07%
12:00 Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) TPV 1 1.196 6.55 10.25 -7.95%
12:00 VJS Vanta KaaPo Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.7 2.3 -5.30%
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi II JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 0-2 17 2.32 3.6 2.86 -5.52%
15:00 JS Hercules PS Kemi Kings Finished 5-0 17 1.06 13 28 -5.31%
15:30 SC Kufu 98 Keski-Uusimaa Finished 5-0 20 1.633 11.75 46 39.04%
10:00 VIFK Vaasa Women TPS Turku Women 1 4.333 4 1.615 -9.09%
11:00 KuPS Palloseura Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 7-0 18 1.13 10.5 24 -2.14%
11:00 TiPS Vantaa Women Aland United Women Finished 3-3 17 1.9 4.4 3.95 -0.67%
12:00 HJK Helsinki Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 4-0 17 1.91 3.8 4.05 -3.25%
15:30 Ilves Tampere Women HPS Women Finished 4-0 14 1.69 4.3 4.34 -5.19%
12:00 TPS Turku FF Jaro Finished 4-1 19 1.43 4.8 7.5 -3.94%
12:00 KPV Kokkola JIPPO Joensuu Finished 1-0 19 1.37 4.75 9.5 -4.37%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 2-1 18 2.19 3.62 3.3 -3.47%
14:00 VPS Vaasa EIF Ekenas Finished 2-0 19 1.8 4.1 4.25 -3.36%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Lorient II Guingamp II Full Time 3-0 7 2.048 3.4 3.56 -5.95%
14:00 Versailles Granville US Full Time 0-0 7 2.3 3 3.48 -5.26%
15:00 Auxerre II Bobigny Full Time 2-2 7 2.2 3.16 3.168 -7.97%
15:00 Reims II St Quentin Full Time 1-1 7 1.87 3.48 3.86 -7.51%
15:00 Haguenau Gobelins FC Finished 2-2 10 2.4 3.5 2.96 -3.87%
16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Hyeres Full Time 0-0 8 2.2 3.2 3.26 -6.87%
16:00 AS Beauvais Schiltigheim Full Time 1-2 8 2.2 3.32 3.34 -5.23%
16:00 SC Toulon Martigues Full Time 0-1 8 2.17 3.32 3.62 -3.69%
16:00 Montpellier II Trelissac FC Full Time 1-2 8 2.35 3.1 3.26 -5.20%
16:00 GFA Rumilly Vallieres AS Monaco II 8 1.9 3.54 4.2 -4.48%
16:00 Les Herbiers VF Yzeure Full Time 0-2 8 2.54 3.075 2.8 -7.07%
16:00 Blois Poissy Full Time 1-1 8 2.6 3.24 2.73 -5.62%
16:00 Plabennec Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Full Time 1-0 8 3.56 3.32 2.08 -5.92%
16:00 Saint Priest Lyon Duchere Full Time 1-2 8 3 3.3 2.31 -6.48%
16:00 Entente SSG Metz II Finished 2-4 10 3.07 3.8 5.25 28.31%
16:00 Marseille II Marignane US Full Time 2-3 8 2.18 4 3.3 -1.16%
16:00 Aubagne FC RC Grasse Finished 1-0 10 2.116 3.55 3.5 -3.85%
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire FC Chartres Finished 0-2 10 1.95 3.35 3.92 -6.23%
16:00 Vitre AS Romorantin Full Time 1-1 8 3.3 3.26 2.2 -6.04%
12:30 FC Fleury 91 Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 1-0 18 1.5 4.3 6.65 -4.73%
12:30 Issy-les-Moulineaux Women Bordeaux Women Finished 0-1 17 10.5 6 1.244 -6.17%
12:30 Reims Women Montpellier Women Finished 1-4 18 4.05 3.9 1.8 -5.56%
14:30 Dijon FCO Women Saint Etienne Women Finished 0-4 17 1.73 4.3 4.22 -4.54%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Saint Etienne Nice Finished 0-3 23 3.5 3.62 2.25 -0.64%
17:00 Strasbourg Lille Finished 1-2 23 3.49 3.28 2.6 2.46%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Montpellier Finished 2-0 23 1.2 11.7 24 4.12%
19:00 Lyon Lorient Finished 1-1 23 1.35 6.25 10.4 0.31%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 SC Bastia Ajaccio Finished 2-0 21 3 2.9 2.9 -2.25%
13:00 Bordeaux U19 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Finished 3-0 14 1.65 4.48 5.6 -0.78%
13:00 Nantes U19 Le Mans U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.85 4 3.9 -4.48%
13:00 Ajaccio U19 AS Monaco U19 Finished 0-2 13 4.5 4.06 1.752 -3.78%
15:00 Saburtalo Shukura Kobuleti Finished 2-1 15 1.5 4.05 6.85 -5.62%
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-0 23 1.76 4.15 4.9 -1.31%
13:30 RB Leipzig Hertha Berlin Finished 6-0 23 1.33 6 11 -0.94%
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Koln Finished 1-1 23 2.16 3.85 3.4 -1.65%
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim VfL Wolfsburg Finished 3-1 23 2.72 3.6 2.8 -0.26%
13:30 Union Berlin Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-0 23 1.72 3.85 5.82 -1.28%
16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Dortmund Finished 1-0 23 3.6 3.9 2.2 1.14%
11:30 Karlsruher St. Pauli Finished 1-3 23 2.55 3.74 2.93 -0.08%
11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 1-2 23 4 3.82 2.05 0.04%
11:30 Paderborn Holstein Kiel Finished 1-2 23 2 4 3.784 -1.41%
18:30 Hansa Rostock Schalke 04 Finished 0-2 23 3.5 3.56 2.4 1.70%
12:00 Viktoria Koln MSV Duisburg Finished 4-2 23 2.65 3.58 2.9 -0.15%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-0 23 2.85 3.42 2.5 -4.15%
12:00 SV Meppen FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-2 23 2.85 3.52 2.5 -3.38%
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 0-4 23 3.05 3.4 2.48 -2.46%
12:00 Kaiserslautern VfL Osnabruck Finished 2-0 23 2.75 3.3 2.795 -2.39%
12:00 SC Verl TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-1 22 3.46 3.8 2.05 -3.84%
08:30 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 0-4 16 5.55 4.95 1.55 -2.66%
09:00 Union Berlin U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 0-3 17 3.86 4.3 1.93 -0.97%
09:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Eimsbutteler U19 Finished 4-1 18 2.112 4 3.4 -1.73%
09:00 Energie Cottbus U19 Hallescher U19 Finished 2-0 18 1.996 4.05 4.2 1.42%
09:00 St. Pauli U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 0-1 18 2.25 3.8 3.3 -1.05%
09:00 Fortuna Koln U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 1-4 12 35 20 1.05 -3.00%
09:00 FC Saarbrucken U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 1-5 15 25 11 1.08 -5.38%
10:00 Hansa Rostock U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-2 16 5.75 5 1.5 -3.90%
10:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Kickers Offenbach U19 Finished 6-1 17 1.28 6.45 10.5 -3.06%
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 4-0 17 2.08 4 3.6 -0.85%
10:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Ulm 1846 U19 Finished 3-1 17 1.25 6.55 10 -5.00%
11:00 Hannover 96 U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 1-4 16 2.35 3.85 2.8 -4.07%
11:30 Nurnberg U19 SV Darmstadt 98 U19 Finished 1-2 15 1.48 5.15 7.1 -1.06%
12:00 Pforzheim Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 1-0 14 6.15 4.28 1.5333 -4.62%
12:00 FV Ravensburg SF Dorfmerkingen Finished 4-2 14 1.53 4.75 5.5 -4.39%
12:00 Neckarsulmer SU Astoria Walldorf II Finished 1-3 13 1.6 4.2 4.75 -6.86%
12:00 Ilshofen FC Nottingen Finished 0-6 13 3.33 4 1.93 -6.41%
12:30 Freiburger SV Oberachern Finished 2-1 13 1.77 4 3.9 -6.66%
13:30 FC 08 Villingen TSG Backnang Finished 2-0 13 2.1 4.24 3.056 -3.78%
13:30 Bruchsal Lorrach-Brombach Finished 2-1 14 1.4 5 7.4 -4.71%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen Goppinger SV Finished 1-1 13 2.2 3.98 2.8 -5.92%
13:30 SV Linx Reutlingen 4 2.02 4 2.8 -9.27%
12:00 DJK Ammerthal FC Sand Finished 4-0 14 1.45 5 6 -5.33%
12:00 Spvgg Ansbach TSV Grossbardorf Finished 1-0 14 1.31 6.4 10 -1.92%
13:00 Vatanspor Homburg DJK Bamberg Finished 1-2 13 3.15 3.7 2.15 -5.02%
14:00 ASV Cham TSV Abtswind Finished 1-2 14 3.3 4 2 -5.04%
14:00 Karlburg ASV Neumarkt Finished 0-0 14 4.5 4.2 1.73 -3.69%
12:00 TSV Landsberg SV Pullach Finished 5-1 14 1.77 4.18 4.38 -3.15%
13:00 Deisenhofen Turkspor Augsburg Finished 4-0 14 1.93 4 3.4 -5.86%
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 2-1 14 2.792 3.74 2.45 -3.26%
11:00 BTS Neustadt Aumund Vegesack Finished 2-3 14 2.45 4.4 4.2 14.48%
11:00 Blumenthaler SV SV Hemelingen Finished 5-2 13 2 4 3.104 -6.73%
11:00 Bremer SV TuS Schwachhausen Finished 4-1 15 1.23 6.8 9 -6.64%
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven Geestemunde Finished 3-0 13 3.2 4 2 -5.88%
12:00 Meiendorfer SV TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-5 14 28 18 1.07 -2.52%
12:00 VfL Lohbrugge Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 0-1 11 3.35 4.4 2.02 -2.04%
13:00 SC Waldgirmes VFB Ginsheim Finished 0-3 13 1.4 6 7.2 -1.95%
14:00 TUS Dietkirchen Viktoria Griesheim Finished 1-3 13 2.05 4 3.168 -5.07%
18:00 SV Deutz 05 FC Duren Finished 0-4 17 12 7.5 1.32 2.64%
12:00 Brandenburger Sud Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 0-2 13 5.25 4.333 1.552 -6.16%
12:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Ludwigsfelder Finished 0-2 13 1.87 4.2 3.5 -5.53%
12:00 Rostocker FC Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin Finished 3-1 13 1.6 4.42 5.25 -4.01%
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV FSV Martinroda Finished 2-1 13 1.571 4.5 5 -5.55%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Union Sandersdorf Finished 1-0 13 3.45 4 1.95 -5.00%
12:00 Ander Fahner VfB Krieschow Finished 2-3 13 11 6 1.35 0.17%
12:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 0-3 13 1.67 4.3 5 -3.04%
12:00 SV 09 Arnstadt Einheit Wernigerode Finished 1-1 13 4.75 4 1.7 -4.65%
12:00 BW Zorbau Budissa Bautzen Finished 2-3 13 6 4.5 1.44 -7.69%
12:00 VfL Halle 96 Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 1-1 14 4.95 4.15 1.67 -4.01%
14:00 FT Braunschweig MTV Wolfenbuettel Finished 0-2 11 1.97 4.22 3.6 -2.19%
14:00 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Gifhorn Finished 6-1 11 1.571 4.5 5.15 -5.03%
12:00 Eintracht Trier Alemannia Waldalgesheim Finished 2-0 14 1.4 4.88 6.7 -6.41%
13:30 Hassia Bingen TSV Emmelshausen Finished 2-0 13 1.35 5 7.5 -6.90%
13:30 Karbach TuS Koblenz Finished 2-2 13 2 4.2 3.62 -1.41%
13:30 Jagersburg Hertha Wiesbach Finished 2-2 13 3.9 4.2 1.816 -4.32%
13:30 FV Dudenhofen Wormatia Worms Finished 0-2 13 3.6 3.4 2.088 -4.84%
13:30 TuS Mechtersheim SV Elversberg II Finished 3-2 13 2.8 4 2.2 -5.81%
14:00 Eppelborn Rochling Volklingen Finished 4-1 13 9.3 6 1.33 -2.54%
14:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Finished 1-1 13 1.9 4.24 3.38 -5.48%
11:00 Flensburg 08 Kronshagen Finished 3-1 15 1.53 4.8 5.1 -5.48%
11:30 TSB Flensburg Eckernforder SV Finished 0-2 14 1.716 4.6 4.65 -1.50%
12:00 SV Eutin 08 PSV Neumunster Finished 1-0 13 3 4 2.058 -6.48%
13:00 Dornbreite Lubeck Oldenburger SV Finished 3-3 13 2.964 4 2.04 -7.20%
12:00 FC Brandenburg 03 VFB Fortuna Biesdorf 4 1.84 4.2 3.34 -7.49%
12:00 Bayern Munchen II TSV Rain am Lech Finished 3-1 18 1.09 11.5 29 -3.74%
12:00 FC Pipinsried TSV Buchbach Finished 0-5 19 3.2 3.74 2.164 -4.03%
12:00 SV Heimstetten Nurnberg II Finished 0-0 19 2.304 3.82 3.125 -1.56%
12:00 SV Schalding Heining Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 2-0 18 2.7 3.94 2.675 0.20%
12:00 VfB Eichstatt TSV Aubstadt Finished 2-1 18 3.4 3.9 2.15 -1.54%
13:00 Schwaben Augsburg TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 2-1 15 3.152 4 2.09 -4.37%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Eintracht Bamberg Finished 0-0 13 2.375 3.8 2.45 -8.46%
13:00 Kirchanschoring Kottern Finished 3-1 14 2.348 3.4 3.02 -4.87%
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II TSV Wasserburg Finished 2-2 15 1.8 4.5 4.15 -1.84%
11:00 Phonix Lubeck ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-7 17 5.25 4.3333 1.63 -3.36%
12:00 Heider SV VfB Lubeck Finished 0-2 17 10.5 6.5 1.252 -4.56%
12:00 Werder Bremen II VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 8-1 17 1.77 4.04 5.05 -1.04%
13:00 Oberneuland Hannover 96 II Finished 1-0 17 3.96 4 1.904 -2.70%
13:00 SSV Jeddeloh Hannoverscher SC Finished 1-1 17 2.16 3.9 3.15 -3.55%
11:00 Energie Cottbus Eilenburg Finished 9-0
11:00 Optik Rathenow FSV Luckenwalde Finished 0-1 18 4.5 4.08 2.13 6.75%
11:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 3-2 18 2.28 3.82 3.36 0.20%
12:05 Carl Zeiss Jena Chemie Leipzig Finished 3-2 18 1.5 4.42 6.25 -5.03%
12:00 Bahlinger SC FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-0 19 2.5 3.72 2.792 -2.63%
12:00 FC Giessen TSV Steinbach Finished 1-3 19 5.5 4.1 1.62 -4.12%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Kickers Offenbach Finished 2-0 19 3.52 3.9 2.128 -1.03%
12:00 Hessen Kassel Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 2-0 19 2.4 3.58 2.92 -3.70%
12:00 TSV Schott Mainz SV Elversberg Finished 3-3 19 8 5.9 1.41 -0.37%
12:00 VfR Aalen SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 2-1 19 2.8 3.55 2.46 -4.34%
12:00 FC Koln II Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 4-0 19 1.45 4.95 6.85 -3.63%
12:00 Bonner SC Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 0-3 19 3.74 3.85 2.01 -2.40%
12:00 Schalke 04 II Straelen Finished 1-1 18 2.16 3.66 3.58 -1.53%
12:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-2 16 11 5.2 1.35 -2.34%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 4-0 19 1.73 4.05 5.2 -1.70%
12:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Wegberg Beeck Finished 1-1 18 1.712 4.45 5.85 2.06%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-2 19 9.9 5.55 1.3 -4.80%
12:00 VfB Homberg Fortuna Koln Finished 0-0 19 6.75 4.65 1.49 -3.32%
14:00 Alemannia Aachen Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 0-1 19 2.75 3.6 2.42 -5.18%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Ethnikos Piraeus Proodeftiki Finished (pen.) 4-6 4 2.4 3 2.75 -10.20%
16:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Iztapa Finished 2-1 18 1.85 3.67 4.75 -2.30%
16:00 Achuapa Solola FC Finished 0-2 17 1.769 3.55 4.5 -6.47%
17:00 Deportivo Colomba Women Kiche Women Finished 1-7 1 31 11 1.01 -10.17%
21:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women Chimaltecas CSDFF Women Full Time 0-5 7 1.64 4.25 4.25 -7.44%
16:00 Siquinala Deportivo Amatitlan 10 1.65 3.68 5.25 -6.39%
21:00 Aurora FC Deportivo Mictlan Full Time 0-0 10 2.33 3.04 3.11 -7.38%
21:00 Xinabajul Deportivo Reu Full Time 0-0 10 1.615 3.56 6.35 -5.44%
21:00 CD Buenos Aires FC Carcha
21:30 Mixco CSD Comunicaciones II Full Time 1-1 10 2.1 3.168 3.5 -7.20%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Vida Finished 1-2 18 2.15 3.85 3.4 -1.86%
07:30 Southern District RSA Tai Chung Finished 2-1 15 1.4 5.25 7.8 -3.19%
10:00 Hong Kong FC Lee Man Warriors Finished 1-3 11 18 8.25 1.5 18.56%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:45 MTK Budapest Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-0 21 2.5 3.5 2.76 -4.58%
15:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Budapest Honved Finished 2-4 21 7.5 4.3 1.86 10.68%
17:30 MOL Vidi Puskas Akademia Finished 0-0 21 2.15 3.78 4.15 3.03%
12:00 Diosgyori VTK Women MTK Hungaria Women Finished 2-1 16 7.3 5.95 1.42 -0.92%
14:00 Gyori ETO Women Puskas Akademia Women Finished 0-0 15 1.1 11 19 -5.00%
14:00 Viktoria Szombathely Women Soroksar Women Finished 3-1 15 1.44 5.6 7.1 -1.37%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
14:00 Kisvarda FC II BKV Elore Full Time 0-2 10 3 3.7 2.25 -4.58%
14:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer KR Reykjavik Finished 0-2 21 6 4.75 1.76 5.78%
14:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Finished 0-6 21 4 4.3 1.85 -2.26%
14:00 KA Akureyri FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-2 21 1.85 4.14 4.25 -1.71%
14:00 Keflavik IA Akranes Finished 2-3 21 2.76 3.94 2.6 -0.07%
14:00 Vikingur Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 2-0 21 1.285 6.75 13 -0.33%
14:00 Breidablik HK Kopavogur Finished 3-0 21 1.333 6.2 11 -0.24%
08:15 Madura United PSS Sleman Finished 1-0 17 2.116 3.4 4.5 1.12%
14:00 Arema Cronus PSIS Semarang Finished 0-0 19 2.222 3.44 3.3 -4.19%
00:30 Chicago House     Michigan Stars